RADNOR 5 MILE RUN

Race Date:10-26-08


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RADNOR 5 MILE RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Joshua Emery         King Of Prus,PA    30 M     27:57  5:35 1/291     M30-34:1/40    76.5% N/A    
   2.Neill Clark          Ardmore,PA         37 M     28:58  5:48 2/291     M35-39:1/41    76.2% N/A    
   3.Jordan Malpass       Philadelphia,PA    17 M     29:03  5:49 3/291     M15-19:1/14    76.9% N/A    
   4.Barry Lewis          Philadelphia,PA    49 M     29:07  5:49 4/291     M45-49:1/34    83.1% 1/165  
   5.John Kelly           Saint Davids,PA    48 M     29:29  5:54 5/291     M45-49:2/34    81.4% 3/165  
   6.Mike Precopio        Collegeville,PA    48 M     29:45  5:57 6/291     M45-49:3/34    80.7% 4/165  
   7.John Goldthorp       Philadelphia,PA    30 M     29:56  5:59 7/291     M30-34:2/40    71.4% N/A    
   8.Andrew Jakubowitch   Newark,DE          30 M     29:57  5:59 8/291     M30-34:3/40    71.4% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   9.Kenny Roberts        Radnor,PA          37 M     30:13  6:03 9/291     M35-39:2/41    73.1% N/A    
  10.Joshua Finger        Spring City,PA     35 M     30:28  6:06 10/291    M35-39:3/41    71.5% N/A    
  11.Austin Conner        Radnor,PA          33 M     30:36  6:07 11/291    M30-34:4/40    70.5% N/A    
  12.Derek Schultz        West Chester,PA    30 M     30:41  6:08 12/291    M30-34:5/40    69.7% N/A    
  13.Ben Nicholson        Merion Stati,PA    36 M     30:42  6:08 13/291    M35-39:4/41    71.4% N/A    
  14.Jim Smiley           Shermansdale,PA    33 M     30:47  6:09 14/291    M30-34:6/40    70.1% N/A    
  15.Bob Long             Hatboro,PA         17 M     30:56  6:11 15/291    M15-19:2/14    72.2% N/A    
  16.Terry Kelly          Berwyn,PA          38 M     31:04  6:13 16/291    M35-39:5/41    71.6% N/A    
  17.Timothy Mcdermott    Upper Darby,PA     31 M     31:14  6:15 17/291    M30-34:7/40    68.6% N/A    
  18.Bill Miller          Berwyn,PA          43 M     31:22  6:16 18/291    M40-44:1/47    73.6% 21/165 
  19.Christoph Carroll    Lansdale,PA        37 M     31:37  6:19 19/291    M35-39:6/41    69.8% N/A    
  20.Joseph Cerniglia     Wynnewood,PA       39 M     31:40  6:20 20/291    M35-39:7/41    70.8% N/A    
  21.Hugh Biggin          Berwyn,PA          53 M     31:53  6:23 21/291    M50-54:1/30    78.4% 7/165  
  22.Kevin Quinn          Ambler,PA          15 M     31:58  6:24 22/291    M15-19:3/14    72.0% N/A    
  23.Chrissy Mundy        Glenolden,PA       25 F     32:02  6:24 1/161     F25-29:1/17    75.5% N/A    
  24.Robert Wiseman       Newtown Squa,PA    48 M     32:03  6:25 23/291    M45-49:4/34    74.9% 18/165 
  25.Seth Bergmann        Glassboro,NJ       59 M     32:12  6:26 24/291    M55-59:1/33    81.7% 2/165  
  26.Greg Vitali          Havertown,PA       52 M     32:16  6:27 25/291    M50-54:2/30    76.8% 12/165 
  27.Dave Sutherland      Radnor,PA          36 M     32:23  6:29 26/291    M35-39:8/41    67.7% N/A    
  28.Alex Chrostowski     Warrington,PA      15 M     32:26  6:29 27/291    M15-19:4/14    71.0% N/A    
  29.Dennis Contois       Lawrencevill,NJ    47 M     32:33  6:31 28/291    M45-49:5/34    73.2% 23/165 
  30.Bryant Nix           Aldan,PA           43 M     32:40  6:32 29/291    M40-44:2/47    70.7% 28/165 
  31.Eric Mundy           Glen Olden,PA      28 M     32:47  6:33 30/291    M25-29:1/17    65.1% N/A    
  32.Glenn Bowman         Drexel Hill,PA     34 M     32:50  6:34 31/291    M30-34:8/40    66.0% N/A    
  33.Nace Mullen          Philadelphia,PA    51 M     32:58  6:36 32/291    M50-54:3/30    74.6% 19/165 
  34.Robert Torchia       ,                  57 M     32:59  6:36 33/291    M55-59:2/33    78.4% 6/165  
  35.James Carino         St Davids,PA       14 M     33:01  6:36 34/291    M 1-14:1/5     71.1% N/A    
  36.David James          Newark,DE          56 M     33:05  6:37 35/291    M55-59:3/33    77.5% 9/165  
  37.Jack Carickhoff      Wayne,PA           31 M     33:07  6:37 36/291    M30-34:9/40    64.7% N/A    
  38.Todd Kelly           Haverford,PA       30 M     33:28  6:42 37/291    M30-34:10/40   63.9% N/A    
  39.Jim Berger           Haddon Hgts,NJ     56 M     33:38  6:44 38/291    M55-59:4/33    76.2% 15/165 
  40.Endre Witthoeft      Newtown Squa,PA    36 M     33:42  6:44 39/291    M35-39:9/41    65.1% N/A    
  41.Jon Cohen            Malvern,PA         55 M     33:46  6:45 40/291    M55-59:5/33    75.3% 17/165 
  42.Kent Prizer          Collegeville,PA    58 M     33:55  6:47 41/291    M55-59:6/33    76.9% 11/165 
  43.Jennifer Zebro       Cedar Grove,NJ     34 F     33:55  6:47 2/161     F30-34:1/13    71.9% N/A    
  44.Bruce Apfelbaum      Newtown Squa,PA    58 M     34:00  6:48 42/291    M55-59:7/33    76.7% 13/165 
  45.Patricia Addis-hudso Clarksboro,NJ      42 F     34:02  6:48 3/161     F40-44:1/38    74.7% 4/ 85  
  46.Stephen Gibbons      Wayne,PA           52 M     34:16  6:51 43/291    M50-54:4/30    72.3% 25/165 
  47.Amy Weiner           Haddonfield,NJ     41 F     34:17  6:51 4/161     F40-44:2/38    73.6% 8/ 85  
  48.Joe Fulcher          Philadelphia,PA    32 M     34:24  6:53 44/291    M30-34:11/40   62.5% N/A    
  49.Jon Meyer            Havertown,PA       39 M     34:24  6:53 45/291    M35-39:10/41   65.1% N/A    
  50.Michael Mcgrath      Havertown,PA       48 M     34:25  6:53 46/291    M45-49:6/34    69.7% 32/165 
  51.Katie Rhodes         Wynnewood,PA       43 F     34:27  6:53 5/161     F40-44:3/38    74.4% 6/ 85  
  52.Dean Coffin          Wilmington,DE      44 M     34:30  6:54 47/291    M40-44:3/47    67.4% 33/165 
  53.Erik Mens            King Of Prus,PA    31 M     34:32  6:54 48/291    M30-34:12/40   62.1% N/A    
  54.Damien Quinn         Wayne,PA           50 M     34:34  6:55 49/291    M50-54:5/30    70.6% 29/165 
  55.Steve Cartwright     Strafford,PA       55 M     34:34  6:55 50/291    M55-59:8/33    73.5% 22/165 
  56.Fred Dedrick         Philadelphia,PA    60 M     34:40  6:56 51/291    M60-64:1/15    76.5% 14/165 
  57.Ben Kligman          Radnor,PA          15 M     34:40  6:56 52/291    M15-19:5/14    66.4% N/A    
  58.Stephen Sawyer       Philadelphia,PA    57 M     34:41  6:56 53/291    M55-59:9/33    74.5% 20/165 
  59.David Jackson        Woodbury,NJ        52 M     34:45  6:57 54/291    M50-54:6/30    71.3% 27/165 
  60.Gene Dykes           Bala Cynwyd,PA     60 M     34:50  6:58 55/291    M60-64:2/15    76.1% 16/165 

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  61.Margery Hajek        Chadds Ford,PA     28 F     35:04  7:01 6/161     F25-29:2/17    69.0% N/A    
  62.Mark Borowski        Newtown Squa,PA    41 M     35:06  7:01 56/291    M40-44:4/47    64.8% 49/165 
  63.Brian Troland        West Chester,PA    36 M     35:08  7:02 57/291    M35-39:11/41   62.4% N/A    
  64.Jayne Weinstock      Villanova,PA       44 F     35:18  7:04 7/161     F40-44:4/38    73.3% 10/ 85 
  65.Hilary Dykes         Bala Cynwyd,PA     20 F     35:22  7:04 8/161     F20-24:1/15    68.5% N/A    
  66.Bill Mckenna         Havertown,PA       53 M     35:27  7:05 58/291    M50-54:7/30    70.5% 30/165 
  67.Ed Maher             Cherry Hill,NJ     55 M     35:28  7:06 59/291    M55-59:10/33   71.7% 26/165 
  68.Theresa Kauffman     Wilmington,DE      46 F     35:33  7:07 9/161     F45-49:1/23    74.2% 7/ 85  
  69.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      65 M     35:35  7:07 60/291    M65-69:1/2     78.0% 8/165  
  70.Michael Lynch  Jr    West Chester,PA    39 M     35:41  7:08 61/291    M35-39:12/41   62.8% N/A    
  71.Joan Paul            Schenectady,NY     25 F     35:42  7:08 10/161    F25-29:3/17    67.8% N/A    
  72.Zachary Trama        West Chester,PA    14 M     35:43  7:09 62/291    M 1-14:2/5     65.7% N/A    
  73.Joseph Watson        Arlington,VA       29 M     35:44  7:09 63/291    M25-29:2/17    59.8% N/A    
  74.Ian Stevenson        Mt Laurel,NJ       54 M     35:51  7:10 64/291    M50-54:8/30    70.3% 31/165 
  75.Duncan Smith         Unionville,PA      49 M     35:54  7:11 65/291    M45-49:7/34    67.4% 34/165 
  76.Stan Lindgren        Radnor,PA          44 M     35:55  7:11 66/291    M40-44:5/47    64.8% 48/165 
  77.Anne Dyroff          Wayne,PA           17 F     36:01  7:12 11/161    F15-19:1/4     68.6% N/A    
  78.Andrew Sy            Bala Lynwyd,PA     15 M     36:01  7:12 67/291    M15-19:6/14    63.9% N/A    
  79.Carolyn Bujak        Palmyra,NJ         56 F     36:02  7:12 12/161    F55-59:1/7     83.0% 1/ 85  
  80.Jim Carino           Wayne,PA           48 M     36:05  7:13 68/291    M45-49:8/34    66.5% 38/165 
  81.Jordan Sugarman      Wayne,PA           16 M     36:08  7:14 69/291    M15-19:7/14    62.7% N/A    
  82.Robin Mitchell       Bryn Mawr,PA       48 F     36:13  7:15 13/161    F45-49:2/23    74.5% 5/ 85  
  83.Andrew Greene        Malvern,PA         42 M     36:28  7:18 70/291    M40-44:6/47    62.8% 57/165 
  84.Robert Taggart       Newark,DE          67 M     36:37  7:19 71/291    M65-69:2/2     77.2% 10/165 
  85.Michael Sidlo        Conshohocken,PA    26 M     36:42  7:20 72/291    M25-29:3/17    58.1% N/A    
  86.John Ryan            Cheyney,PA         48 M     36:42  7:20 73/291    M45-49:9/34    65.4% 45/165 
  87.Vince Mulligan       Radnor,PA          41 M     36:48  7:22 74/291    M40-44:7/47    61.8% 65/165 
  88.Harry Nothacker      Devon,PA           61 M     36:50  7:22 75/291    M60-64:3/15    72.7% 24/165 
  89.Diane Tilley         Devon,PA           41 F     36:52  7:22 14/161    F40-44:5/38    68.5% 16/ 85 
  90.Nathaniel Schmucker  Wayne,PA           15 M     36:54  7:23 76/291    M15-19:8/14    62.4% N/A    
  91.Patrick Dwyer        Radnor,PA          11 M     36:55  7:23 77/291    M 1-14:3/5     68.5% N/A    
  92.Jim Flanagan         Haddonfield,NJ     71 M     36:56  7:23 78/291    M70-89:1/4     79.9% 5/165  
  93.Evan Lock            Bryn Mawr,PA       48 M     36:57  7:23 79/291    M45-49:10/34   65.0% 47/165 
  94.John Schultz         Wayne,PA           51 M     36:59  7:24 80/291    M50-54:9/30    66.5% 39/165 
  95.Robin Jeffers        Phoenixville,PA    45 F     37:11  7:26 15/161    F45-49:3/23    70.2% 12/ 85 
  96.Chantal Reme         Clifton Heig,PA    44 F     37:17  7:27 16/161    F40-44:6/38    69.4% 14/ 85 
  97.Richard Szymanski    ,                  44 M     37:18  7:28 81/291    M40-44:8/47    62.4% 61/165 
  98.Rob Brady            Devon,PA           43 M     37:21  7:28 82/291    M40-44:9/47    61.8% 64/165 
  99.Loic Darques         Wayne,PA           34 M     37:23  7:29 83/291    M30-34:13/40   58.0% N/A    
 100.Jon Lefebvre         Wayne,PA           39 M     37:26  7:29 84/291    M35-39:13/41   59.9% N/A    
 101.Michael Hee          Radnor,PA          41 M     37:27  7:29 85/291    M40-44:10/47   60.7% 73/165 
 102.Dan Malloy           Wayne,PA           50 M     37:27  7:29 86/291    M50-54:10/30   65.1% 46/165 
 103.Jerry Osborne        Wayne,PA           52 M     37:33  7:31 87/291    M50-54:11/30   66.0% 44/165 
 104.Dave Pelton          St Davids,PA       47 M     37:37  7:31 88/291    M45-49:11/34   63.3% 53/165 
 105.Tae-ju Park          Bryn Mawr,PA       38 M     37:37  7:31 89/291    M35-39:14/41   59.1% N/A    
 106.Thomas Hajek         Chadds Ford,PA     30 M     37:39  7:32 90/291    M30-34:14/40   56.8% N/A    
 107.Bryan Mahady         Radnor,PA          43 M     37:40  7:32 91/291    M40-44:11/47   61.3% 69/165 
 108.Michael Donnella     Wayne,PA           54 M     37:41  7:32 92/291    M50-54:12/30   66.9% 36/165 
 109.Steven Jacobs        Media,PA           31 M     37:41  7:32 93/291    M30-34:15/40   56.9% N/A    
 110.Steven Riuli         Berywn,PA          46 M     37:42  7:32 94/291    M45-49:12/34   62.7% 59/165 
 111.Kevin Blackney       Wayne,PA           53 M     37:43  7:33 95/291    M50-54:13/30   66.3% 42/165 
 112.Andrew Brunner       Radnor,PA          32 M     37:51  7:34 96/291    M30-34:16/40   56.8% N/A    
 113.Chris Ciatto         Saint Davids,PA    39 M     37:51  7:34 97/291    M35-39:15/41   59.2% N/A    
 114.Franck Skobieranda   Flourtown,PA       43 M     37:54  7:35 98/291    M40-44:12/47   60.9% 71/165 
 115.Tom Mcginley         Worcester,PA       45 M     37:57  7:35 99/291    M45-49:13/34   61.8% 66/165 
 116.Rob Main             West Chester,PA    33 M     37:58  7:36 100/291   M30-34:17/40   56.8% N/A    
 117.Chris Carickhoff     Bryn Mawr,PA       28 M     37:59  7:36 101/291   M25-29:4/17    56.2% N/A    
 118.Lisa Valeriani       Medford,NJ         45 F     38:02  7:36 17/161    F45-49:4/23    68.7% 15/ 85 
 119.Beth Howlett         Boothwyn,PA        55 F     38:10  7:38 18/161    F55-59:2/7     77.3% 3/ 85  
 120.Jim Stetler          Havertown,PA       50 M     38:14  7:39 102/291   M50-54:14/30   63.8% 51/165 
 121.Stephen Esser        Villanova,PA       44 M     38:18  7:40 103/291   M40-44:13/47   60.7% 72/165 
 122.Brock Tracy          Norwood,PA         26 M     38:22  7:40 104/291   M25-29:5/17    55.6% N/A    
 123.Leif Vigeland        Philadelphia,PA    25 M     38:25  7:41 105/291   M25-29:6/17    55.5% N/A    
 124.Robert King          Havertown,PA       42 M     38:26  7:41 106/291   M40-44:14/47   59.6% 80/165 
 125.Drew Kopicki         Philadelphia,PA    16 M     38:31  7:42 107/291   M15-19:9/14    58.8% N/A    
 126.Elliot Bock          Phoenixville,PA    23 M     38:38  7:44 108/291   M20-24:1/8     55.2% N/A    
 127.Richard Page         Bryn Mawr,PA       39 M     38:41  7:44 109/291   M35-39:16/41   57.9% N/A    
 128.Charlie Pilkington   Villanova,PA       40 M     38:45  7:45 110/291   M40-44:15/47   58.3% 87/165 
 129.Dan Wasco            Radnor,PA          50 M     38:51  7:46 111/291   M50-54:15/30   62.8% 58/165 
 130.David Sung           Paoli,PA           34 M     38:51  7:46 112/291   M30-34:18/40   55.8% N/A    
 131.Sean Conner          Newtown Squa,PA    29 M     38:53  7:47 113/291   M25-29:7/17    54.9% N/A    
 132.Kevin Lemaster       Newtown Squa,PA    42 M     38:55  7:47 114/291   M40-44:16/47   58.9% 85/165 
 133.Andrew Schmucker     Wayne,PA           43 M     38:57  7:47 115/291   M40-44:17/47   59.3% 82/165 
 134.Frank Troilo         Media,PA           42 M     38:58  7:48 116/291   M40-44:18/47   58.8% 86/165 
 135.Anthony Hollis       Philadelphia,PA    53 M     39:00  7:48 117/291   M50-54:16/30   64.1% 50/165 
 136.Alan Martin          King Of Prus,PA    44 M     39:02  7:48 118/291   M40-44:19/47   59.6% 79/165 
 137.Deborah Forte        Radnor,PA          41 F     39:02  7:48 19/161    F40-44:7/38    64.7% 28/ 85 
 138.Melinda Churchville  Hoboken,NJ         31 F     39:04  7:49 20/161    F30-34:2/13    62.0% N/A    
 139.Kristen Meyer        Wilmington,DE      40 F     39:06  7:49 21/161    F40-44:8/38    64.1% 31/ 85 
 140.Bret Dunlap          Villanova,PA       49 M     39:07  7:49 119/291   M45-49:14/34   61.9% 63/165 
 141.Joy Hampton          Clarksboro,NJ      61 F     39:13  7:51 22/161    F60-64:1/2     81.8% 2/ 85  
 142.Daniel Zebro         Cedar Grove,NJ     35 M     39:18  7:52 120/291   M35-39:17/41   55.5% N/A    
 143.Rory Mcmanus         Springfield,PA     60 M     39:25  7:53 121/291   M60-64:4/15    67.3% 35/165 
 144.Mary Jo Hsing        Oxford,PA          43 F     39:34  7:55 23/161    F40-44:9/38    64.8% 26/ 85 
 145.Linus Hyun           King Of Prus,PA    43 M     39:36  7:55 122/291   M40-44:20/47   58.3% 88/165 
 146.Kevin Nolan          Havertown,PA       49 M     39:37  7:55 123/291   M45-49:15/34   61.1% 70/165 
 147.Christoph Hansen     Bryn Mawr,PA       53 M     39:47  7:57 124/291   M50-54:17/30   62.8% 56/165 
 148.Norman Morrison      Rosemont,PA        38 M     39:51  7:58 125/291   M35-39:18/41   55.8% N/A    
 149.Daria Petraglia      Philadelphia,PA    41 F     39:55  7:59 24/161    F40-44:10/38   63.2% 32/ 85 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 150.Kevin Shiner         Kew Gardens,NY     28 M     39:58  8:00 126/291   M25-29:8/17    53.4% N/A    
 151.Christphe Haughey    Chester Spri,PA    37 M     39:59  8:00 127/291   M35-39:19/41   55.2% N/A    
 152.Beth Terry           Clifton Heig,PA    41 F     40:01  8:00 25/161    F40-44:11/38   63.1% 35/ 85 
 153.Patrick Keenan       Bryn Mawr,PA       49 M     40:09  8:02 128/291   M45-49:16/34   60.3% 75/165 
 154.Maggie O'neill       Wayne,PA           17 F     40:11  8:02 26/161    F15-19:2/4     61.5% N/A    
 155.Kim O'neill          Wayne,PA           47 F     40:11  8:02 27/161    F45-49:5/23    66.4% 20/ 85 
 156.Shelley Hill         Thorofare,NJ       53 F     40:14  8:03 28/161    F50-54:1/14    71.4% 11/ 85 
 157.Amy Ferracci         Gladwyne,PA        40 F     40:15  8:03 29/161    F40-44:12/38   62.3% 37/ 85 
 158.Kim Hannum           Wayne,PA           39 F     40:16  8:03 30/161    F35-39:1/24    61.9% N/A    
 159.John Savoy           Paoli,PA           54 M     40:18  8:04 129/291   M50-54:18/30   62.5% 60/165 
 160.Jason Burdette       Malvern,PA         37 M     40:20  8:04 130/291   M35-39:20/41   54.7% N/A    
 161.Deb Herman           Wallingford,PA     45 F     40:20  8:04 31/161    F45-49:6/23    64.8% 25/ 85 
 162.Carol Hatch          Malvern,PA         47 F     40:21  8:04 32/161    F45-49:7/23    66.1% 21/ 85 
 163.Dale Centofante      Vallye Forge,PA    43 M     40:25  8:05 131/291   M40-44:21/47   57.1% 97/165 
 164.Frances Gray         Wayne,PA           35 F     40:26  8:05 33/161    F35-39:2/24    60.5% N/A    
 165.Marina Rufo          Bryn Mawr,PA       16 F     40:26  8:05 34/161    F15-19:3/4     61.9% N/A    
 166.Jake Delehman        Villanova,PA       14 M     40:27  8:05 132/291   M 1-14:4/5     58.0% N/A    
 167.Suzanne King         Newtown Sq,PA      45 F     40:27  8:05 35/161    F45-49:8/23    64.6% 29/ 85 
 168.Laura Lebaudy        Wayne,PA           37 F     40:32  8:06 36/161    F35-39:3/24    60.8% N/A    
 169.Ted Cohn             Newtown,PA         53 M     40:35  8:07 133/291   M50-54:19/30   61.6% 68/165 
 170.Alex Lu              Villanova,PA       16 M     40:36  8:07 134/291   M15-19:10/14   55.8% N/A    
 171.George Weathers      Eagleville,PA      33 M     40:37  8:07 135/291   M30-34:19/40   53.1% N/A    
 172.Chris Corwin         Wayne,PA           35 M     40:38  8:08 136/291   M35-39:21/41   53.6% N/A    
 173.Martin Lenz          Havertown,PA       44 M     40:39  8:08 137/291   M40-44:22/47   57.2% 95/165 
 175.Lisa Bottin          Wayne,PA           39 F     40:44  8:09 37/161    F35-39:4/24    61.2% N/A    
 176.Jonathan Balch       Haverford,PA       35 M     40:48  8:10 138/291   M35-39:22/41   53.4% N/A    
 177.Mark Sugarman        Wayne,PA           54 M     40:49  8:10 139/291   M50-54:20/30   61.7% 67/165 
 178.Susan Ferry          Villanova,PA       46 F     40:53  8:11 38/161    F45-49:9/23    64.5% 30/ 85 
 179.Lisa Borisoff        Fort Washing,PA    40 F     40:55  8:11 39/161    F40-44:13/38   61.3% 41/ 85 
 180.Ivana Lenker         Devon,PA           44 F     40:56  8:11 40/161    F40-44:14/38   63.2% 33/ 85 
 181.Patrick Carney       Wayne,PA           46 M     40:57  8:11 140/291   M45-49:17/34   57.7% 91/165 
 182.Alex Minetti         Wayne,PA           16 M     40:58  8:12 141/291   M15-19:11/14   55.3% N/A    
 183.Sheila Vaughan       Saint Davids,PA    41 F     40:58  8:12 41/161    F40-44:15/38   61.6% 39/ 85 
 184.Grace Wadell         Wayne,PA           44 F     40:59  8:12 42/161    F40-44:16/38   63.1% 34/ 85 
 185.Erin Hill            St Davids,PA       38 F     41:01  8:12 43/161    F35-39:5/24    60.4% N/A    
 186.Jim Evans            Radnor,PA          51 M     41:05  8:13 142/291   M50-54:21/30   59.9% 76/165 
 187.Vivian Tran          Philadelphia,PA    28 F     41:07  8:13 44/161    F25-29:4/17    58.9% N/A    
 188.Mackenzie Gross      Radnor,PA          32 F     41:08  8:14 45/161    F30-34:3/13    59.0% N/A    
 189.Duane Bernt          Saint Davids,PA    38 M     41:08  8:14 143/291   M35-39:23/41   54.1% N/A    
 190.Skip Maner           Villanova,PA       41 M     41:12  8:14 144/291   M40-44:23/47   55.2% 110/165
 191.Paul Wright          Ardmore,PA         39 M     41:12  8:14 145/291   M35-39:24/41   54.4% N/A    
 192.Pamela Negrotti      Berwyn,PA          28 F     41:16  8:15 46/161    F25-29:5/17    58.6% N/A    
 193.Michael Sandhaus     Philadelphia,PA    34 M     41:17  8:15 146/291   M30-34:20/40   52.5% N/A    
 194.Robert D'agostino    Broomall,PA        58 M     41:18  8:16 147/291   M55-59:11/33   63.1% 55/165 
 195.Charlie Head         Saint Davids,PA    46 M     41:20  8:16 148/291   M45-49:18/34   57.2% 94/165 
 196.Dorie Griffith       West Chester,PA    40 F     41:23  8:17 47/161    F40-44:17/38   60.6% 43/ 85 
 197.Dave Casway          Phoenixville,PA    44 M     41:24  8:17 149/291   M40-44:24/47   56.2% 103/165
 198.Theo Hardies         Marlton,NJ         64 M     41:27  8:17 150/291   M60-64:5/15    66.3% 41/165 
 199.Thomas Langan        Bryn Mawr,PA       45 M     41:36  8:19 151/291   M45-49:19/34   56.4% 100/165
 200.Jeanne O'hare        Devon,PA           52 F     41:37  8:19 48/161    F50-54:2/14    68.2% 18/ 85 
 201.Robert Massaferi     Hockessin,DE       52 M     41:37  8:19 152/291   M50-54:22/30   59.6% 78/165 
 202.Ron Gray             Wayne,PA           45 M     41:38  8:20 153/291   M45-49:20/34   56.3% 102/165
 203.Anthony Grillo       Wayne,PA           44 M     41:38  8:20 154/291   M40-44:25/47   55.9% 104/165
 204.Gary Mcclain         Villanova,PA       60 M     41:40  8:20 155/291   M60-64:6/15    63.7% 52/165 
 205.Gretchen Fricke-lang Bryn Mawr,PA       48 F     41:44  8:21 49/161    F45-49:10/23   64.7% 27/ 85 
 206.Sally Mulligan       Radnor,PA          39 F     41:49  8:22 50/161    F35-39:6/24    59.6% N/A    
 207.George Felder        Woodbury,NJ        55 M     41:53  8:23 156/291   M55-59:12/33   60.7% 74/165 
 208.John Mcgoldrick      Bryn Mawr,PA       47 M     41:57  8:23 157/291   M45-49:21/34   56.8% 99/165 
 209.Sean Gill            St Davids,PA       34 M     42:01  8:24 158/291   M30-34:21/40   51.6% N/A    
 210.Scott Dunne          Broomall,PA        44 M     42:03  8:25 159/291   M40-44:26/47   55.3% 108/165
 211.Nicholas Leblanc     Silver Sprin,MD    21 M     42:06  8:25 160/291   M20-24:2/8     50.9% N/A    
 212.Sue Ellan Alderman   Bryn Mawr,PA       53 F     42:06  8:25 51/161    F50-54:3/14    68.3% 17/ 85 
 213.Joann Buono          Wayne,PA           35 F     42:08  8:26 52/161    F35-39:7/24    58.0% N/A    
 214.Dave Keller          Chesterbrook,PA    31 M     42:08  8:26 161/291   M30-34:22/40   50.9% N/A    
 215.Justin Hill          St Davids,PA       38 M     42:10  8:26 162/291   M35-39:25/41   52.7% N/A    
 216.Edward Chang         Wayne,PA           30 M     42:11  8:26 163/291   M30-34:23/40   50.7% N/A    
 217.Paul Rudolph  Jr     West Chester,PA    24 M     42:14  8:27 164/291   M20-24:3/8     50.5% N/A    
 218.C. Mccullough        Devon,PA           37 M     42:15  8:27 165/291   M35-39:26/41   52.3% N/A    
 219.Rich Hartman         West Chester,PA    23 M     42:16  8:27 166/291   M20-24:4/8     50.5% N/A    
 220.Daniel Crossan       Collegeville,PA    36 M     42:18  8:28 167/291   M35-39:27/41   51.8% N/A    
 221.Andrew Bowman        Bryn Mawr,PA       39 M     42:19  8:28 168/291   M35-39:28/41   52.9% N/A    
 222.Francis Ingelsby     Newtown Sq,PA      61 M     42:23  8:29 169/291   M60-64:7/15    63.1% 54/165 
 223.Nathan Shields       Paoli,PA           34 M     42:30  8:30 170/291   M30-34:24/40   51.0% N/A    
 224.Anne Hobson          Wayne,PA           52 F     42:38  8:32 53/161    F50-54:4/14    66.6% 19/ 85 
 225.Chad Quinn           Collegeville,PA    44 M     42:42  8:32 171/291   M40-44:27/47   54.5% 113/165
 226.Susan Lawrence       West Chester,PA    44 F     42:46  8:33 54/161    F40-44:18/38   60.5% 44/ 85 
 227.Leann Duncan         Bryn Mawr,PA       24 F     42:53  8:35 55/161    F20-24:2/15    56.4% N/A    
 228.Diane Petrone        West Chester,PA    26 F     42:55  8:35 56/161    F25-29:6/17    56.4% N/A    
 229.James Scancella      Ardmore,PA         33 M     42:56  8:35 172/291   M30-34:25/40   50.3% N/A    
 230.Tricia Roarty        Wayne,PA           37 M     43:03  8:37 173/291   M35-39:29/41   51.3% N/A    
 231.Dennis Furey         Villanova,PA       61 M     43:04  8:37 174/291   M60-64:8/15    62.1% 62/165 
 232.Lucinda Lu           Villanova,PA       46 F     43:04  8:37 57/161    F45-49:11/23   61.3% 42/ 85 
 233.Jack Comiskey        Pottstown,PA       51 M     43:05  8:37 175/291   M50-54:23/30   57.1% 96/165 
 234.Kevin Collins        Wayne,PA           34 M     43:06  8:37 176/291   M30-34:26/40   50.3% N/A    
 235.James Dolan          Wayne,PA           41 M     43:06  8:37 177/291   M40-44:28/47   52.8% 124/165
 236.Dan Ostien           West Chester,PA    46 M     43:07  8:37 178/291   M45-49:22/34   54.8% 111/165
 237.Caitlin Romasco      Gilbertsvill,PA    21 F     43:07  8:37 58/161    F20-24:3/15    56.1% N/A    
 238.Sule Marc            Wayne,PA           38 M     43:09  8:38 179/291   M35-39:30/41   51.5% N/A    
 239.Jeff Constable       Villanova,PA       41 M     43:16  8:39 180/291   M40-44:29/47   52.6% 126/165
 240.William Mckeand      Bryn Mawr,PA       42 M     43:17  8:39 181/291   M40-44:30/47   52.9% 122/165
 241.James Ryan           Chatmire,PA        57 M     43:18  8:40 182/291   M55-59:13/33   59.7% 77/165 
 242.Roger Mallery        Philadelphia,PA    49 M     43:23  8:41 183/291   M45-49:23/34   55.8% 105/165
 243.Patrick Cox          Philadelphia,PA    35 M     43:25  8:41 184/291   M35-39:31/41   50.2% N/A    
 244.Bob Northington      Radnor,PA          57 M     43:28  8:42 185/291   M55-59:14/33   59.5% 81/165 
 245.Heather Biegel       West Chester,PA    24 F     43:31  8:42 59/161    F20-24:4/15    55.6% N/A    
 246.Richard Pawlewicz    Wayne,PA           55 M     43:34  8:43 186/291   M55-59:15/33   58.3% 89/165 
 247.Nancy Bixler         Carlisle,PA        53 F     43:34  8:43 60/161    F50-54:5/14    66.0% 22/ 85 
 248.Chrissy Diorio       West Chester,PA    33 F     43:35  8:43 61/161    F30-34:4/13    55.8% N/A    
 249.Joan Trama           West Chester,PA    53 F     43:36  8:43 62/161    F50-54:6/14    65.9% 23/ 85 
 250.Lynne Samson         Radnor,PA          48 F     43:38  8:44 63/161    F45-49:12/23   61.9% 38/ 85 
 251.Dennis Burton        St Davids,PA       49 M     43:39  8:44 187/291   M45-49:24/34   55.4% 106/165
 252.Edward Talone        Bryn Mawr,PA       33 M     43:39  8:44 188/291   M30-34:27/40   49.4% N/A    
 253.Adriana Tilton       West Chester,PA    41 F     43:40  8:44 64/161    F40-44:19/38   57.8% 47/ 85 
 254.Jeremy Coote         Saint Davids,PA    49 M     43:45  8:45 189/291   M45-49:25/34   55.3% 109/165
 255.Charles Rodger       Wayne,PA           57 M     43:49  8:46 190/291   M55-59:16/33   59.0% 83/165 
 256.Megan Fox            Berwyn,PA          38 F     43:51  8:46 65/161    F35-39:8/24    56.5% N/A    
 257.David Reape          Newtown Squa,PA    46 M     43:57  8:47 191/291   M45-49:26/34   53.8% 118/165
 258.Jim Pomager          Pottstown,PA       35 M     44:01  8:48 192/291   M35-39:32/41   49.5% N/A    
 259.Fong Yi              Radnor,PA          33 F     44:02  8:48 66/161    F30-34:5/13    55.2% N/A    
 260.Joseph Murphy        Downingtown,PA     30 M     44:07  8:49 193/291   M30-34:28/40   48.5% N/A    
 261.Ron Pedersen         Wayne,PA           55 M     44:08  8:50 194/291   M55-59:17/33   57.6% 92/165 
 262.Bob Ruggiero         Malvern,PA         70 M     44:09  8:50 195/291   M70-89:2/4     66.0% 43/165 
 263.Diane Hardies        Marlton,NJ         62 F     44:17  8:51 67/161    F60-64:2/2     73.5% 9/ 85  
 264.Gary Kleiman         Saint Davids,PA    49 M     44:20  8:52 196/291   M45-49:27/34   54.6% 112/165
 265.Lisa Ostrich         Radnor,PA          41 F     44:24  8:53 68/161    F40-44:20/38   56.9% 52/ 85 
 266.Tomlinson Charlie    Wynnewood,PA       44 M     44:29  8:54 197/291   M40-44:31/47   52.3% 128/165
 267.Stephen Loester      Bryn Mawr,PA       28 M     44:36  8:55 198/291   M25-29:9/17    47.8% N/A    
 268.Jim Holzel           Lansdale,PA        40 M     44:36  8:55 199/291   M40-44:32/47   50.6% 134/165
 269.Tony Philip          Philadelphia,PA    31 M     44:37  8:55 200/291   M30-34:29/40   48.0% N/A    
 270.Drew Lipkin          Villanova,PA       49 M     44:42  8:56 201/291   M45-49:28/34   54.1% 117/165
 271.Christoph Lynch      St Davids,PA       37 M     44:44  8:57 202/291   M35-39:33/41   49.4% N/A    
 272.Paul Archambault     Philadelphia,PA    26 M     44:47  8:57 203/291   M25-29:10/17   47.6% N/A    
 273.Amy Soll             Haverford,PA       43 F     44:48  8:58 69/161    F40-44:21/38   57.2% 51/ 85 
 274.Tim Kennedy          Wayne,PA           42 M     44:53  8:59 204/291   M40-44:33/47   51.1% 130/165

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 275.Michael Adelman      Ardmore,PA         38 M     45:01  9:00 205/291   M35-39:34/41   49.4% N/A    
 276.Patricia Bauer       Wayne,PA           35 F     45:09  9:02 70/161    F35-39:9/24    54.2% N/A    
 277.Karen Pollock        Bryn Mawr,PA       45 F     45:10  9:02 71/161    F45-49:13/23   57.8% 49/ 85 
 278.Tara Ryan            St Davids,PA       44 F     45:10  9:02 72/161    F40-44:22/38   57.3% 50/ 85 
 279.Steve Marshall       Narberth,PA        41 M     45:11  9:02 206/291   M40-44:34/47   50.3% 137/165
 280.Michael Conk         Conshohocken,PA    26 M     45:18  9:04 207/291   M25-29:11/17   47.1% N/A    
 281.Eva Lisa             Drexel Hill,PA     25 F     45:21  9:04 73/161    F25-29:7/17    53.4% N/A    
 282.Rosa Hwang           Wayne,PA           24 F     45:21  9:04 74/161    F20-24:5/15    53.4% N/A    
 283.T.j. Sack            Rosemont,PA        31 M     45:22  9:04 208/291   M30-34:30/40   47.3% N/A    
 284.Pilar Yeakel         Wayne,PA           37 F     45:22  9:04 75/161    F35-39:10/24   54.3% N/A    
 285.Paul Yeakel          Wayne,PA           39 M     45:23  9:05 209/291   M35-39:35/41   49.4% N/A    
 286.Jamie Takoushion     West Chester,PA    44 F     45:26  9:05 76/161    F40-44:23/38   56.9% 53/ 85 
 287.Steve Takoushian     West Chester,PA    43 M     45:26  9:05 210/291   M40-44:35/47   50.8% 132/165
 288.Jean Lizzio          Berlin,NJ          56 F     45:30  9:06 77/161    F55-59:3/7     65.7% 24/ 85 
 289.Anne Mari Hughes     Newtown Squa,PA    41 F     45:31  9:06 78/161    F40-44:24/38   55.5% 61/ 85 
 290.Kevin Meder          Doylestown,PA      52 M     45:34  9:07 211/291   M50-54:24/30   54.4% 114/165
 291.Bruce Gilbert        Wayne,PA           73 M     45:36  9:07 212/291   M70-89:3/4     66.5% 40/165 
 292.Judith Soslowsky     Penn Valley,PA     44 F     45:37  9:07 79/161    F40-44:25/38   56.7% 54/ 85 
 293.Cintia Bock          Plymouth Mtn,PA    44 F     45:43  9:09 80/161    F40-44:26/38   56.6% 55/ 85 
 294.David Bock           Plymouth Mtn,PA    49 M     45:44  9:09 213/291   M45-49:29/34   52.9% 123/165
 295.James Pomager        Downingtown,PA     58 M     45:48  9:10 214/291   M55-59:18/33   56.9% 98/165 
 296.Lauren Strafford     Kew Gardens,NY     24 F     45:49  9:10 81/161    F20-24:6/15    52.8% N/A    
 297.Michael Mccollum     Newtown Sq,PA      60 M     45:51  9:10 215/291   M60-64:9/15    57.8% 90/165 
 298.Don Keckler          Media,PA           59 M     45:53  9:11 216/291   M55-59:19/33   57.3% 93/165 
 299.Steve Greim          Ridley Park,PA     30 M     46:03  9:13 217/291   M30-34:31/40   46.4% N/A    
 300.Colleen Law          Merion,PA          44 F     46:06  9:13 82/161    F40-44:27/38   56.1% 59/ 85 
 301.Nicholas Parsons     Broomall,PA        21 M     46:07  9:13 218/291   M20-24:5/8     46.4% N/A    
 302.Eleanor Beason       Lindenwold,NJ      52 F     46:13  9:15 83/161    F50-54:7/14    61.4% 40/ 85 
 303.Jennifer Herrmann    Wayne,PA           40 F     46:14  9:15 84/161    F40-44:28/38   54.2% 64/ 85 
 304.Vincent Cascarina    Broomall,PA        21 M     46:20  9:16 219/291   M20-24:6/8     46.2% N/A    
 305.Winnie Chan          West Chester,PA    44 F     46:25  9:17 85/161    F40-44:29/38   55.7% 60/ 85 
 306.Laura Pursley        West Chester,PA    23 F     46:32  9:18 86/161    F20-24:7/15    52.0% N/A    
 307.Jerry Herman         Wilmington,DE      64 M     46:34  9:19 220/291   M60-64:10/15   59.0% 84/165 
 308.John Heard           Lansdowne,PA       46 M     46:37  9:19 221/291   M45-49:30/34   50.7% 133/165
 309.Tom Schnell          Spring City,PA     40 M     46:37  9:19 222/291   M40-44:36/47   48.4% 148/165
 310.Michael Procak       Wilmington,DE      42 M     46:41  9:20 223/291   M40-44:37/47   49.1% 146/165
 311.A A                  ,                  44 M     46:43  9:21 224/291   M40-44:38/47   49.8% 142/165
 312.Tanner Bowes         Saint Davids,PA    15 M     46:45  9:21 225/291   M15-19:12/14   49.2% N/A    
 313.Andrew Pomager       Philadelphia,PA    25 M     46:46  9:21 226/291   M25-29:12/17   45.6% N/A    
 314.Mark Pomager         Philadelphia,PA    33 M     46:56  9:23 227/291   M30-34:32/40   46.0% N/A    
 315.Richard Pomager      Spring City,PA     36 M     46:56  9:23 228/291   M35-39:36/41   46.7% N/A    
 316.Stuart Field         Allentown,PA       51 M     46:57  9:23 229/291   M50-54:25/30   52.4% 127/165
 317.Heather Klaehn       Rosewant,PA        35 F     47:01  9:24 87/161    F35-39:11/24   52.0% N/A    
 318.Theresa Greco        Glenmoore,PA       36 F     47:02  9:24 88/161    F35-39:12/24   52.2% N/A    
 319.Paul Carson          Ardmore,PA         44 M     47:03  9:25 230/291   M40-44:39/47   49.5% 144/165
 320.Tammy Schmidt        Philadelphia,PA    42 F     47:05  9:25 89/161    F40-44:30/38   54.0% 66/ 85 
 321.Robert Schuler       Marlton,NJ         60 M     47:09  9:26 231/291   M60-64:11/15   56.3% 101/165
 322.Paul Mcdonald        West Chester,PA    31 M     47:13  9:27 232/291   M30-34:33/40   45.4% N/A    
 323.Murray Grossman      St Davids,PA       56 M     47:15  9:27 233/291   M55-59:20/33   54.2% 116/165
 324.Philip Benditt       Merion,PA          56 M     47:15  9:27 234/291   M55-59:21/33   54.2% 115/165
 325.Dennis Pomager       Chester Spri,PA    33 M     47:16  9:27 235/291   M30-34:34/40   45.7% N/A    
 326.Bridget Murphy       Philadelphia,PA    23 F     47:20  9:28 90/161    F20-24:8/15    51.1% N/A    
 327.Ben Kleiman          Saint Davids,PA    13 M     47:22  9:28 236/291   M 1-14:5/5     50.6% N/A    
 328.Julian Delehman      Villanova,PA       43 M     47:24  9:29 237/291   M40-44:40/47   48.7% 147/165
 329.Angelique Asdourian  Boston,MA          24 F     47:28  9:30 91/161    F20-24:9/15    51.0% N/A    
 330.Joseph Lavrich       Audubon,PA         47 M     47:39  9:32 238/291   M45-49:31/34   50.0% 140/165
 331.Samantha Lavrich     Audubon,PA         12 F     47:39  9:32 92/161    F 1-14:1/3     55.9% N/A    
 332.Tom O'neill          Philadelphia,PA    27 M     47:41  9:32 239/291   M25-29:13/17   44.7% N/A    
 333.Nancy Monahan        Wayne,PA           40 F     47:45  9:33 93/161    F40-44:31/38   52.5% 71/ 85 
 334.Jamie Failla         Bryn Mawr,PA       31 F     47:47  9:33 94/161    F30-34:6/13    50.7% N/A    
 335.Pat Esposito         Bryn Mawr,PA       35 M     47:52  9:34 240/291   M35-39:37/41   45.5% N/A    
 336.Rich Story           Phoenixville,PA    33 M     47:52  9:34 241/291   M30-34:35/40   45.1% N/A    
 337.Peter Stunz          Bryn Mawr,PA       30 M     47:53  9:35 242/291   M30-34:36/40   44.7% N/A    
 338.Graham Kuhne         Radnor,PA          15 M     47:53  9:35 243/291   M15-19:13/14   48.1% N/A    
 339.Lorrie Mckenna       Havertown,PA       50 F     47:54  9:35 95/161    F50-54:8/14    57.8% 48/ 85 
 340.Robert Wolhar        Rehoboth,DE        60 M     47:54  9:35 244/291   M60-64:12/15   55.4% 107/165
 341.Patti Rish           Saint Davids,PA    39 F     47:55  9:35 96/161    F35-39:13/24   52.0% N/A    
 342.Jim Doughan          Wayne,PA           43 M     47:55  9:35 245/291   M40-44:41/47   48.2% 149/165
 343.Chris Monahan        Coatesville,PA     32 M     47:59  9:36 246/291   M30-34:37/40   44.8% N/A    
 344.Tom Lowy             Wayne,PA           53 M     48:01  9:36 247/291   M50-54:26/30   52.0% 129/165
 345.Mary Jo Rose         Wayne,PA           45 F     48:02  9:36 97/161    F45-49:14/23   54.4% 63/ 85 
 346.Erin Mccloskey       Swarthmore,PA      44 F     48:09  9:38 98/161    F40-44:32/38   53.7% 68/ 85 
 347.Allison Macdonald    Bryn Mawr,PA       30 F     48:13  9:39 99/161    F30-34:7/13    50.2% N/A    
 348.Angela Olchowik      St Davids,PA       51 F     48:14  9:39 100/161   F50-54:9/14    58.1% 46/ 85 
 349.Kristen Kearns       Wayne,PA           37 F     48:15  9:39 101/161   F35-39:14/24   51.1% N/A    
 350.Anna Pawlewicz       Wayne,PA           54 F     48:22  9:40 102/161   F50-54:10/14   60.2% 45/ 85 
 351.Michelle Kratz       Jeffersonvil,PA    26 F     48:24  9:41 103/161   F25-29:8/17    50.0% N/A    
 352.Kim Staud            Blue Bell,PA       35 F     48:27  9:41 104/161   F35-39:15/24   50.5% N/A    
 353.John Thomas          Prospect Par,PA    56 M     48:28  9:42 248/291   M55-59:22/33   52.9% 121/165
 354.Craig Warrington     West Chester,PA    23 M     48:31  9:42 249/291   M20-24:7/8     44.0% N/A    
 355.Doug Zimmerman       West Chester,PA    41 M     48:38  9:44 250/291   M40-44:42/47   46.8% 157/165
 356.Amy Lutz             Villanova,PA       38 F     48:44  9:45 105/161   F35-39:16/24   50.8% N/A    
 357.Frank Rapoport       Wayne,PA           58 M     48:46  9:45 251/291   M55-59:23/33   53.5% 119/165
 358.Michael Harrington   Chester Spri,PA    99 M     48:50  9:46 252/291   NO AGE                      
 359.D D                  ,                  22 F     48:51  9:46 106/161   F20-24:10/15   49.5% N/A    
 360.Jamie Ehrhart        Pottstown,PA       29 F     48:51  9:46 107/161   F25-29:9/17    49.5% N/A    
 361.Margot Wiseman       Newtown Squa,PA    46 F     48:53  9:47 108/161   F45-49:15/23   54.0% 65/ 85 
 362.Cindy Cherry         Bryn Mawr,PA       46 F     48:58  9:48 109/161   F45-49:16/23   53.9% 67/ 85 
 363.Caren Lipkin         Villanova,PA       50 F     48:59  9:48 110/161   F50-54:11/14   56.5% 56/ 85 
 364.Albert D'elia        Havertown,PA       43 M     49:01  9:48 253/291   M40-44:43/47   47.1% 156/165
 365.Rebecca Abrahams     Havertown,PA       9  F     49:02  9:48 111/161   F 1-14:2/3     58.5% N/A    
 366.Linda Hollinshead    Bryn Mawr,PA       37 F     49:10  9:50 112/161   F35-39:17/24   50.1% N/A    
 367.Jenn Partain         Philadelphia,PA    27 F     49:14  9:51 113/161   F25-29:10/17   49.2% N/A    
 368.Philip Smith         Cape May,NJ        59 M     49:17  9:51 254/291   M55-59:24/33   53.4% 120/165
 369.Lyn Joyce            Phoenixville,PA    37 F     49:19  9:52 114/161   F35-39:18/24   50.0% N/A    
 370.Pedro Alfonso        Wayne,PA           46 M     49:23  9:53 255/291   M45-49:32/34   47.9% 150/165
 371.Carter Membrino      West Chester,PA    24 M     49:25  9:53 256/291   M20-24:8/8     43.2% N/A    
 372.Ed Gilhool           Berwyn,PA          45 M     49:29  9:54 257/291   M45-49:33/34   47.4% 154/165
 373.Gail Brittingham     Wayne,PA           59 F     49:29  9:54 115/161   F55-59:4/7     63.0% 36/ 85 
 374.Stephanie Rich       St Davids,PA       28 F     49:32  9:54 116/161   F25-29:11/17   48.9% N/A    
 375.Charles Tarloski Ii  Malvern,PA         27 M     49:32  9:54 258/291   M25-29:14/17   43.1% N/A    
 376.Charles Tarloski Jr  Malvern,PA         51 M     49:33  9:55 259/291   M50-54:27/30   49.6% 143/165
 377.Karen Aschmann       Plymouth Mtn,PA    51 F     49:36  9:55 117/161   F50-54:12/14   56.5% 57/ 85 
 378.Alicia Alfonso       Wayne,PA           45 F     49:46  9:57 118/161   F45-49:17/23   52.5% 72/ 85 
 379.Steven Romano        Paoli,PA           55 M     49:48  9:58 260/291   M55-59:25/33   51.0% 131/165
 380.Patrick Nutt         Kennett Squa,PA    78 M     49:48  9:58 261/291   M70-89:4/4     66.7% 37/165 

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 381.Chris Mcandrews      Newtown Squa,PA    36 M     49:58 10:00 262/291   M35-39:38/41   43.9% N/A    
 382.Peter Hotz           Devon,PA           47 M     50:12 10:02 263/291   M45-49:34/34   47.4% 152/165
 383.Eric Mull            Hatboro,PA         39 M     50:34 10:07 264/291   M35-39:39/41   44.3% N/A    
 384.Tamera Hecker        Media,PA           47 F     50:41 10:08 119/161   F45-49:18/23   52.6% 70/ 85 
 385.Mark Samoylo         Rosemont,PA        30 M     50:42 10:08 265/291   M30-34:38/40   42.2% N/A    
 386.Leslie Bowes         Saint Davids,PA    47 F     50:43 10:09 120/161   F45-49:19/23   52.6% 69/ 85 
 387.Maritza Hugo         Drexel Hill,PA     26 F     51:00 10:12 121/161   F25-29:12/17   47.5% N/A    
 388.Robert Kuhne         Radnor,PA          57 M     51:12 10:14 266/291   M55-59:26/33   50.5% 135/165
 389.Jen Wessell          Conshohocken,PA    24 F     51:14 10:15 122/161   F20-24:11/15   47.2% N/A    
 390.Maureen Wendell      Berwyn,PA          43 F     51:15 10:15 123/161   F40-44:33/38   50.0% 74/ 85 
 391.Andrew Nowlan        Havertown,PA       29 M     51:17 10:15 267/291   M25-29:15/17   41.6% N/A    
 392.Larry Hochberger     Bryn Mawr,PA       55 M     51:21 10:16 268/291   M55-59:27/33   49.5% 145/165
 393.John Mccloskey       Swarthmore,PA      50 M     51:40 10:20 269/291   M50-54:28/30   47.2% 155/165
 394.Melissa Nejbauer     West Chester,PA    23 F     51:42 10:20 124/161   F20-24:12/15   46.8% N/A    
 395.Kristen Membrino     West Chester,PA    23 F     51:43 10:21 125/161   F20-24:13/15   46.8% N/A    
 396.Anthony Zappacosta   Narberth,PA        64 M     52:06 10:25 270/291   M60-64:13/15   52.8% 125/165
 397.Phyllis Smith        Cape May,NJ        55 F     52:13 10:27 126/161   F55-59:5/7     56.5% 58/ 85 
 398.Natalie Ditullio     Malvern,PA         29 F     52:14 10:27 127/161   F25-29:13/17   46.3% N/A    
 399.Kristine Mueller     Villanova,PA       38 F     52:18 10:28 128/161   F35-39:19/24   47.4% N/A    
 400.Evangelis Margaret   Newtown Sq,PA      43 F     52:19 10:28 129/161   F40-44:34/38   49.0% 77/ 85 
 401.Lassen Betsy         Rosemont,PA        43 F     52:22 10:28 130/161   F40-44:35/38   49.0% 76/ 85 
 402.Tara Thurston        Upper Darby,PA     29 F     52:25 10:29 131/161   F25-29:14/17   46.2% N/A    
 403.Don Volk             Berwyn,PA          59 M     52:26 10:29 271/291   M55-59:28/33   50.1% 138/165
 404.Louis Prevost        Wayne,PA           60 M     52:32 10:30 272/291   M60-64:14/15   50.5% 136/165
 405.Paula Crowley        St Davids,PA       53 F     52:33 10:31 132/161   F50-54:13/14   54.7% 62/ 85 
 406.Brian Blackney       Newark,DE          59 M     52:33 10:31 273/291   M55-59:29/33   50.0% 139/165
 407.Glenn Steinke        Exton,PA           40 M     52:35 10:31 274/291   M40-44:44/47   42.9% 161/165
 408.Donald Maclaren      Wayne,PA           59 M     52:44 10:33 275/291   M55-59:30/33   49.9% 141/165
 409.Ryann Skraitz        Upper Darby,PA     31 F     53:01 10:36 133/161   F30-34:8/13    45.7% N/A    
 410.Joshua Sontag        Malvern,PA         37 M     53:02 10:36 276/291   M35-39:40/41   41.6% N/A    
 411.A A                  ,                  44 F     53:05 10:37 134/161   F40-44:36/38   48.7% 78/ 85 
 412.Maria Snear          Plymouthmeet,PA    46 F     53:12 10:38 135/161   F45-49:20/23   49.6% 75/ 85 
 413.Genevieve Mccormack  Bryn Mawr,PA       32 F     53:22 10:40 136/161   F30-34:9/13    45.5% N/A    
 414.Alexis Swinehart     West Chester,PA    32 F     53:28 10:42 137/161   F30-34:10/13   45.4% N/A    
 415.Steve Sandhaus       Phila,PA           55 M     53:30 10:42 277/291   M55-59:31/33   47.5% 151/165
 416.Meredith Cox         Philadelphia,PA    33 F     53:39 10:44 138/161   F30-34:11/13   45.3% N/A    
 417.Meghan Donahue       Havertown,PA       12 F     53:55 10:47 139/161   F 1-14:3/3     49.4% N/A    
 418.John Donahue         Havertown,PA       42 M     53:55 10:47 278/291   M40-44:45/47   42.5% 163/165
 419.Rita Alles           Hamilton,NJ        71 F     53:59 10:48 140/161   F70-89:1/1     69.4% 13/ 85 
 420.Joshua Gross         Radnor,PA          38 M     54:01 10:48 279/291   M35-39:41/41   41.2% N/A    
 421.Matthew Leblanc      Haverford,PA       25 M     54:26 10:53 280/291   M25-29:16/17   39.2% N/A    
 422.James Strafford      King Of Prus,PA    57 M     54:30 10:54 281/291   M55-59:32/33   47.4% 153/165
 423.Bonnie Chong         Wayne,PA           31 F     54:34 10:55 141/161   F30-34:12/13   44.4% N/A    
 424.Paul Riley           Philadelphia,PA    44 M     54:45 10:57 282/291   M40-44:46/47   42.5% 162/165

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 425.Bernie Holst         Bryn Mawr,PA       43 M     55:04 11:01 283/291   M40-44:47/47   41.9% 164/165
 426.Lauren Ramage        Newtown Sq,PA      18 F     55:12 11:02 142/161   F15-19:4/4     44.3% N/A    
 427.Toby George          Newtown Sq,PA      25 M     55:12 11:02 284/291   M25-29:17/17   38.6% N/A    
 428.Sue Trites           Malvern,PA         36 F     55:25 11:05 143/161   F35-39:20/24   44.3% N/A    
 429.Kim Fredrick         Malvern,PA         38 F     55:25 11:05 144/161   F35-39:21/24   44.7% N/A    
 430.Nadine Champagne     Rosemont,PA        44 F     56:28 11:18 145/161   F40-44:37/38   45.8% 80/ 85 
 431.Rose Miller          Upper Darby,PA     27 F     57:18 11:28 146/161   F25-29:15/17   42.2% N/A    
 432.Scott Cleveland      Wayne,PA           52 M     57:41 11:32 285/291   M50-54:29/30   43.0% 160/165
 433.Rick Houston         Merion Stati,PA    59 M     57:54 11:35 286/291   M55-59:33/33   45.4% 158/165
 434.James Miccolis       Wayne,PA           54 M     58:00 11:36 287/291   M50-54:30/30   43.5% 159/165
 435.Cynthia Coble        West Chester,PA    49 F     58:09 11:38 147/161   F45-49:21/23   47.0% 79/ 85 
 436.Christine Nejbauer   West Chester,PA    55 F     58:10 11:38 148/161   F55-59:6/7     50.7% 73/ 85 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 437.Margaret Miccolis    Wayne,PA           49 F   1:00:36 12:07 149/161   F45-49:22/23   45.1% 82/ 85 
 438.Traci Rich           Broomall,PA        20 F   1:00:39 12:08 150/161   F20-24:14/15   39.9% N/A    
 439.Diane Harpold        Boulder,CO         45 F   1:00:44 12:09 151/161   F45-49:23/23   43.0% 84/ 85 
 440.Kevin Forget         Downingtown,PA     17 M   1:01:06 12:13 288/291   M15-19:14/14   36.6% N/A    
 441.Nancy Giommi         Berwyn,PA          51 F   1:01:13 12:15 152/161   F50-54:14/14   45.8% 81/ 85 
 442.Fran Zimmerman       West Chester,PA    38 F   1:01:16 12:15 153/161   F35-39:22/24   40.4% N/A    
 443.Mary Beth Ruckelshau Collegeville,PA    42 F   1:02:07 12:25 154/161   F40-44:38/38   40.9% 85/ 85 
 444.Eva Smith            King Of Prus,PA    33 F   1:02:25 12:29 155/161   F30-34:13/13   39.0% N/A    
 445.Janet Huston         King Of Prus,PA    23 F   1:03:39 12:44 156/161   F20-24:15/15   38.0% N/A    

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 446.Jackie Griffin       Exton,PA           28 F   1:07:16 13:27 157/161   F25-29:16/17   36.0% N/A    
 447.Vincent Kim          Royersford,PA      62 M   1:08:02 13:36 289/291   M60-64:15/15   39.7% 165/165
 448.Cheryl Justison      Aston,PA           55 F   1:08:17 13:39 158/161   F55-59:7/7     43.2% 83/ 85 

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 449.Kimsan Ting          Philadelphia,PA    33 M   1:17:35 15:31 290/291   M30-34:39/40   27.8% N/A    

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 450.Peou Ona             Phila,PA           39 F   1:21:00 16:12 159/161   F35-39:23/24   30.8% N/A    

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 451.Tom Prom             Medford,NJ         33 M   1:21:01 16:12 291/291   M30-34:40/40   26.6% N/A    
 452.Isabel Sy            Philadelphia,PA    36 F   1:21:02 16:12 160/161   F35-39:24/24   30.3% N/A    
 453.Nicole Morales       Cherry Hill,NJ     25 F   1:21:05 16:13 161/161   F25-29:17/17   29.8% N/A    


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RADNOR 5 MILE RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Joshua Emery         King Of Prus,PA    30 M           575    27:57   5:35
   2.Neill Clark          Ardmore,PA         37 M           629    28:58   5:48
   3.Jordan Malpass       Philadelphia,PA    17 M  4        581    29:03   5:49
   4.Barry Lewis          Philadelphia,PA    49 M           617    29:07   5:49
   5.John Kelly           Saint Davids,PA    48 M           622    29:29   5:54
   6.Mike Precopio        Collegeville,PA    48 M           598    29:45   5:57
   7.John Goldthorp       Philadelphia,PA    30 M           616    29:56   5:59
   8.Andrew Jakubowitch   Newark,DE          30 M           634    29:57   5:59
   9.Kenny Roberts        Radnor,PA          37 M  13       379    30:13   6:03
  10.Joshua Finger        Spring City,PA     35 M           624    30:28   6:06
RADNOR 5 MILE RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Chrissy Mundy        Glenolden,PA       25 F           321    32:02   6:24
   2.Jennifer Zebro       Cedar Grove,NJ     34 F           465    33:55   6:47
   3.Patricia Addis-hudso Clarksboro,NJ      42 F           633    34:02   6:48
   4.Amy Weiner           Haddonfield,NJ     41 F           453    34:17   6:51
   5.Katie Rhodes         Wynnewood,PA       43 F           373    34:27   6:53
   6.Margery Hajek        Chadds Ford,PA     28 F           204    35:04   7:01
   7.Jayne Weinstock      Villanova,PA       44 F           454    35:18   7:04
   8.Hilary Dykes         Bala Cynwyd,PA     20 F           177    35:22   7:04
   9.Theresa Kauffman     Wilmington,DE      46 F           241    35:33   7:07
  10.Joan Paul            Schenectady,NY     25 F  8        346    35:42   7:08
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RADNOR 5 MILE RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Barry Lewis          Philadelphia,PA    49 M           617    29:07   5:49
   2.John Kelly           Saint Davids,PA    48 M           622    29:29   5:54
   3.Mike Precopio        Collegeville,PA    48 M           598    29:45   5:57
   4.Bill Miller          Berwyn,PA          43 M           565    31:22   6:16
   5.Hugh Biggin          Berwyn,PA          53 M           117    31:53   6:23
   6.Robert Wiseman       Newtown Squa,PA    48 M           638    32:03   6:25
   7.Seth Bergmann        Glassboro,NJ       59 M           113    32:12   6:26
   8.Greg Vitali          Havertown,PA       52 M           609    32:16   6:27
   9.Dennis Contois       Lawrencevill,NJ    47 M           157    32:33   6:31
  10.Bryant Nix           Aldan,PA           43 M           493    32:40   6:32
RADNOR 5 MILE RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Patricia Addis-hudso Clarksboro,NJ      42 F           633    34:02   6:48
   2.Amy Weiner           Haddonfield,NJ     41 F           453    34:17   6:51
   3.Katie Rhodes         Wynnewood,PA       43 F           373    34:27   6:53
   4.Jayne Weinstock      Villanova,PA       44 F           454    35:18   7:04
   5.Theresa Kauffman     Wilmington,DE      46 F           241    35:33   7:07
   6.Carolyn Bujak        Palmyra,NJ         56 F           132    36:02   7:12
   7.Robin Mitchell       Bryn Mawr,PA       48 F           311    36:13   7:15
   8.Diane Tilley         Devon,PA           41 F           566    36:52   7:22
   9.Robin Jeffers        Phoenixville,PA    45 F           606    37:11   7:26
  10.Chantal Reme         Clifton Heig,PA    44 F           372    37:17   7:27


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
RADNOR 5 MILE RUN                  MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.James Carino         St Davids,PA       14 M    35      561    33:01   6:36
   2.Zachary Trama        West Chester,PA    14 M    72      441    35:43   7:09
   3.Patrick Dwyer        Radnor,PA          11 M    91      175    36:55   7:23
   4.Jake Delehman        Villanova,PA       14 M   166      571    40:27   8:05
   5.Ben Kleiman          Saint Davids,PA    13 M   327      251    47:22   9:28

RADNOR 5 MILE RUN                  FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Samantha Lavrich     Audubon,PA         12 F   331      260    47:39   9:32
   2.Rebecca Abrahams     Havertown,PA       9  F   365      593    49:02   9:48
   3.Meghan Donahue       Havertown,PA       12 F   417      645    53:55  10:47

RADNOR 5 MILE RUN                  MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Jordan Malpass       Philadelphia,PA    17 M     3      581    29:03   5:49
   2.Bob Long             Hatboro,PA         17 M    15      589    30:56   6:11
   3.Kevin Quinn          Ambler,PA          15 M    22      577    31:58   6:24
   4.Alex Chrostowski     Warrington,PA      15 M    28      580    32:26   6:29
   5.Ben Kligman          Radnor,PA          15 M    57      253    34:40   6:56
   6.Andrew Sy            Bala Lynwyd,PA     15 M    78      647    36:01   7:12
   7.Jordan Sugarman      Wayne,PA           16 M    81      421    36:08   7:14
   8.Nathaniel Schmucker  Wayne,PA           15 M    90      395    36:54   7:23
   9.Drew Kopicki         Philadelphia,PA    16 M   125      255    38:31   7:42
  10.Alex Lu              Villanova,PA       16 M   170      515    40:36   8:07

RADNOR 5 MILE RUN                  FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Anne Dyroff          Wayne,PA           17 F    77      527    36:01   7:12
   2.Maggie O'neill       Wayne,PA           17 F   154      335    40:11   8:02
   3.Marina Rufo          Bryn Mawr,PA       16 F   165      582    40:26   8:05
   4.Lauren Ramage        Newtown Sq,PA      18 F   426      537    55:12  11:02

RADNOR 5 MILE RUN                  MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Elliot Bock          Phoenixville,PA    23 M   126      123    38:38   7:44
   2.Nicholas Leblanc     Silver Sprin,MD    21 M   211      535    42:06   8:25
   3.Paul Rudolph  Jr     West Chester,PA    24 M   217      383    42:14   8:27
   4.Rich Hartman         West Chester,PA    23 M   219      211    42:16   8:27
   5.Nicholas Parsons     Broomall,PA        21 M   301      344    46:07   9:13
   6.Vincent Cascarina    Broomall,PA        21 M   304      140    46:20   9:16
   7.Craig Warrington     West Chester,PA    23 M   354      448    48:31   9:42
   8.Carter Membrino      West Chester,PA    24 M   371      303    49:25   9:53

RADNOR 5 MILE RUN                  FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Hilary Dykes         Bala Cynwyd,PA     20 F    65      177    35:22   7:04
   2.Leann Duncan         Bryn Mawr,PA       24 F   227      173    42:53   8:35
   3.Caitlin Romasco      Gilbertsvill,PA    21 F   237      381    43:07   8:37
   4.Heather Biegel       West Chester,PA    24 F   245      116    43:31   8:42
   5.Rosa Hwang           Wayne,PA           24 F   282      233    45:21   9:04
   6.Lauren Strafford     Kew Gardens,NY     24 F   296      417    45:49   9:10
   7.Laura Pursley        West Chester,PA    23 F   306      366    46:32   9:18
   8.Bridget Murphy       Philadelphia,PA    23 F   326      322    47:20   9:28
   9.Angelique Asdourian  Boston,MA          24 F   329      106    47:28   9:30
  10.D D                  ,                  22 F   359      994    48:51   9:46

RADNOR 5 MILE RUN                  MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Eric Mundy           Glen Olden,PA      28 M    31      576    32:47   6:33
   2.Joseph Watson        Arlington,VA       29 M    73      450    35:44   7:09
   3.Michael Sidlo        Conshohocken,PA    26 M    85      405    36:42   7:20
   4.Chris Carickhoff     Bryn Mawr,PA       28 M   117      135    37:59   7:36
   5.Brock Tracy          Norwood,PA         26 M   122      439    38:22   7:40
   6.Leif Vigeland        Philadelphia,PA    25 M   123      445    38:25   7:41
   7.Sean Conner          Newtown Squa,PA    29 M   131      155    38:53   7:47
   8.Kevin Shiner         Kew Gardens,NY     28 M   150      404    39:58   8:00
   9.Stephen Loester      Bryn Mawr,PA       28 M   267      272    44:36   8:55
  10.Paul Archambault     Philadelphia,PA    26 M   272      104    44:47   8:57

RADNOR 5 MILE RUN                  FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Chrissy Mundy        Glenolden,PA       25 F    23      321    32:02   6:24
   2.Margery Hajek        Chadds Ford,PA     28 F    61      204    35:04   7:01
   3.Joan Paul            Schenectady,NY     25 F    71      346    35:42   7:08
   4.Vivian Tran          Philadelphia,PA    28 F   187      648    41:07   8:13
   5.Pamela Negrotti      Berwyn,PA          28 F   192      324    41:16   8:15
   6.Diane Petrone        West Chester,PA    26 F   228      351    42:55   8:35
   7.Eva Lisa             Drexel Hill,PA     25 F   281      270    45:21   9:04
   8.Michelle Kratz       Jeffersonvil,PA    26 F   351      256    48:24   9:41
   9.Jamie Ehrhart        Pottstown,PA       29 F   360      178    48:51   9:46
  10.Jenn Partain         Philadelphia,PA    27 F   367      345    49:14   9:51

RADNOR 5 MILE RUN                  MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Joshua Emery         King Of Prus,PA    30 M     1      575    27:57   5:35
   2.John Goldthorp       Philadelphia,PA    30 M     7      616    29:56   5:59
   3.Andrew Jakubowitch   Newark,DE          30 M     8      634    29:57   5:59
   4.Austin Conner        Radnor,PA          33 M    11      472    30:36   6:07
   5.Derek Schultz        West Chester,PA    30 M    12      397    30:41   6:08
   6.Jim Smiley           Shermansdale,PA    33 M    14      407    30:47   6:09
   7.Timothy Mcdermott    Upper Darby,PA     31 M    17      292    31:14   6:15
   8.Glenn Bowman         Drexel Hill,PA     34 M    32      129    32:50   6:34
   9.Jack Carickhoff      Wayne,PA           31 M    37      136    33:07   6:37
  10.Todd Kelly           Haverford,PA       30 M    38      248    33:28   6:42

RADNOR 5 MILE RUN                  FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Jennifer Zebro       Cedar Grove,NJ     34 F    43      465    33:55   6:47
   2.Melinda Churchville  Hoboken,NJ         31 F   138      145    39:04   7:49
   3.Mackenzie Gross      Radnor,PA          32 F   188      202    41:08   8:14
   4.Chrissy Diorio       West Chester,PA    33 F   248      473    43:35   8:43
   5.Fong Yi              Radnor,PA          33 F   259      462    44:02   8:48
   6.Jamie Failla         Bryn Mawr,PA       31 F   334      182    47:47   9:33
   7.Allison Macdonald    Bryn Mawr,PA       30 F   347      274    48:13   9:39
   8.Ryann Skraitz        Upper Darby,PA     31 F   409      406    53:01  10:36
   9.Genevieve Mccormack  Bryn Mawr,PA       32 F   413      290    53:22  10:40
  10.Alexis Swinehart     West Chester,PA    32 F   414      425    53:28  10:42

RADNOR 5 MILE RUN                  MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Neill Clark          Ardmore,PA         37 M     2      629    28:58   5:48
   2.Kenny Roberts        Radnor,PA          37 M     9      379    30:13   6:03
   3.Joshua Finger        Spring City,PA     35 M    10      624    30:28   6:06
   4.Ben Nicholson        Merion Stati,PA    36 M    13      328    30:42   6:08
   5.Terry Kelly          Berwyn,PA          38 M    16      610    31:04   6:13
   6.Christoph Carroll    Lansdale,PA        37 M    19      138    31:37   6:19
   7.Joseph Cerniglia     Wynnewood,PA       39 M    20      601    31:40   6:20
   8.Dave Sutherland      Radnor,PA          36 M    27      507    32:23   6:29
   9.Endre Witthoeft      Newtown Squa,PA    36 M    40      457    33:42   6:44
  10.Jon Meyer            Havertown,PA       39 M    49      559    34:24   6:53

RADNOR 5 MILE RUN                  FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Kim Hannum           Wayne,PA           39 F   158      207    40:16   8:03
   2.Frances Gray         Wayne,PA           35 F   164      196    40:26   8:05
   3.Laura Lebaudy        Wayne,PA           37 F   168      262    40:32   8:06
   4.Lisa Bottin          Wayne,PA           39 F   175      613    40:44   8:09
   5.Erin Hill            St Davids,PA       38 F   185      222    41:01   8:12
   6.Sally Mulligan       Radnor,PA          39 F   206      490    41:49   8:22
   7.Joann Buono          Wayne,PA           35 F   213      133    42:08   8:26
   8.Megan Fox            Berwyn,PA          38 F   256      188    43:51   8:46
   9.Patricia Bauer       Wayne,PA           35 F   276      108    45:09   9:02
  10.Pilar Yeakel         Wayne,PA           37 F   284      518    45:22   9:04

RADNOR 5 MILE RUN                  MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Bill Miller          Berwyn,PA          43 M    18      565    31:22   6:16
   2.Bryant Nix           Aldan,PA           43 M    30      493    32:40   6:32
   3.Dean Coffin          Wilmington,DE      44 M    52      150    34:30   6:54
   4.Mark Borowski        Newtown Squa,PA    41 M    62      126    35:06   7:01
   5.Stan Lindgren        Radnor,PA          44 M    76      486    35:55   7:11
   6.Andrew Greene        Malvern,PA         42 M    83      562    36:28   7:18
   7.Vince Mulligan       Radnor,PA          41 M    87      491    36:48   7:22
   8.Richard Szymanski    ,                  44 M    97      635    37:18   7:28
   9.Rob Brady            Devon,PA           43 M    98      130    37:21   7:28
  10.Michael Hee          Radnor,PA          41 M   101      216    37:27   7:29

RADNOR 5 MILE RUN                  FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Patricia Addis-hudso Clarksboro,NJ      42 F    45      633    34:02   6:48
   2.Amy Weiner           Haddonfield,NJ     41 F    47      453    34:17   6:51
   3.Katie Rhodes         Wynnewood,PA       43 F    51      373    34:27   6:53
   4.Jayne Weinstock      Villanova,PA       44 F    64      454    35:18   7:04
   5.Diane Tilley         Devon,PA           41 F    89      566    36:52   7:22
   6.Chantal Reme         Clifton Heig,PA    44 F    96      372    37:17   7:27
   7.Deborah Forte        Radnor,PA          41 F   137      187    39:02   7:48
   8.Kristen Meyer        Wilmington,DE      40 F   139      652    39:06   7:49
   9.Mary Jo Hsing        Oxford,PA          43 F   144      595    39:34   7:55
  10.Daria Petraglia      Philadelphia,PA    41 F   149      349    39:55   7:59

RADNOR 5 MILE RUN                  MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Barry Lewis          Philadelphia,PA    49 M     4      617    29:07   5:49
   2.John Kelly           Saint Davids,PA    48 M     5      622    29:29   5:54
   3.Mike Precopio        Collegeville,PA    48 M     6      598    29:45   5:57
   4.Robert Wiseman       Newtown Squa,PA    48 M    24      638    32:03   6:25
   5.Dennis Contois       Lawrencevill,NJ    47 M    29      157    32:33   6:31
   6.Michael Mcgrath      Havertown,PA       48 M    50      643    34:25   6:53
   7.Duncan Smith         Unionville,PA      49 M    75      640    35:54   7:11
   8.Jim Carino           Wayne,PA           48 M    80      560    36:05   7:13
   9.John Ryan            Cheyney,PA         48 M    86      385    36:42   7:20
  10.Evan Lock            Bryn Mawr,PA       48 M    93      271    36:57   7:23

RADNOR 5 MILE RUN                  FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Theresa Kauffman     Wilmington,DE      46 F    68      241    35:33   7:07
   2.Robin Mitchell       Bryn Mawr,PA       48 F    82      311    36:13   7:15
   3.Robin Jeffers        Phoenixville,PA    45 F    95      606    37:11   7:26
   4.Lisa Valeriani       Medford,NJ         45 F   118      443    38:02   7:36
   5.Kim O'neill          Wayne,PA           47 F   155      334    40:11   8:02
   6.Deb Herman           Wallingford,PA     45 F   161      219    40:20   8:04
   7.Carol Hatch          Malvern,PA         47 F   162      212    40:21   8:04
   8.Suzanne King         Newtown Sq,PA      45 F   167      250    40:27   8:05
   9.Susan Ferry          Villanova,PA       46 F   178      608    40:53   8:11
  10.Gretchen Fricke-lang Bryn Mawr,PA       48 F   205      476    41:44   8:21

RADNOR 5 MILE RUN                  MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Hugh Biggin          Berwyn,PA          53 M    21      117    31:53   6:23
   2.Greg Vitali          Havertown,PA       52 M    26      609    32:16   6:27
   3.Nace Mullen          Philadelphia,PA    51 M    33      614    32:58   6:36
   4.Stephen Gibbons      Wayne,PA           52 M    46      607    34:16   6:51
   5.Damien Quinn         Wayne,PA           50 M    54      367    34:34   6:55
   6.David Jackson        Woodbury,NJ        52 M    59      587    34:45   6:57
   7.Bill Mckenna         Havertown,PA       53 M    66      299    35:27   7:05
   8.Ian Stevenson        Mt Laurel,NJ       54 M    74      583    35:51   7:10
   9.John Schultz         Wayne,PA           51 M    94      398    36:59   7:24
  10.Dan Malloy           Wayne,PA           50 M   102      520    37:27   7:29

RADNOR 5 MILE RUN                  FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Shelley Hill         Thorofare,NJ       53 F   156      223    40:14   8:03
   2.Jeanne O'hare        Devon,PA           52 F   200      333    41:37   8:19
   3.Sue Ellan Alderman   Bryn Mawr,PA       53 F   212      570    42:06   8:25
   4.Anne Hobson          Wayne,PA           52 F   224      623    42:38   8:32
   5.Nancy Bixler         Carlisle,PA        53 F   247      118    43:34   8:43
   6.Joan Trama           West Chester,PA    53 F   249      440    43:36   8:43
   7.Eleanor Beason       Lindenwold,NJ      52 F   302      109    46:13   9:15
   8.Lorrie Mckenna       Havertown,PA       50 F   339      300    47:54   9:35
   9.Angela Olchowik      St Davids,PA       51 F   348      337    48:14   9:39
  10.Anna Pawlewicz       Wayne,PA           54 F   350      347    48:22   9:40

RADNOR 5 MILE RUN                  MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Seth Bergmann        Glassboro,NJ       59 M    25      113    32:12   6:26
   2.Robert Torchia       ,                  57 M    34      438    32:59   6:36
   3.David James          Newark,DE          56 M    36      237    33:05   6:37
   4.Jim Berger           Haddon Hgts,NJ     56 M    39      112    33:38   6:44
   5.Jon Cohen            Malvern,PA         55 M    41      551    33:46   6:45
   6.Kent Prizer          Collegeville,PA    58 M    42      364    33:55   6:47
   7.Bruce Apfelbaum      Newtown Squa,PA    58 M    44      103    34:00   6:48
   8.Steve Cartwright     Strafford,PA       55 M    55      139    34:34   6:55
   9.Stephen Sawyer       Philadelphia,PA    57 M    58      390    34:41   6:56
  10.Ed Maher             Cherry Hill,NJ     55 M    67      277    35:28   7:06

RADNOR 5 MILE RUN                  FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Carolyn Bujak        Palmyra,NJ         56 F    79      132    36:02   7:12
   2.Beth Howlett         Boothwyn,PA        55 F   119      229    38:10   7:38
   3.Jean Lizzio          Berlin,NJ          56 F   288      578    45:30   9:06
   4.Gail Brittingham     Wayne,PA           59 F   373      556    49:29   9:54
   5.Phyllis Smith        Cape May,NJ        55 F   397      596    52:13  10:27
   6.Christine Nejbauer   West Chester,PA    55 F   436      325    58:10  11:38
   7.Cheryl Justison      Aston,PA           55 F   448      594  1:08:17  13:39

RADNOR 5 MILE RUN                  MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Fred Dedrick         Philadelphia,PA    60 M    56      525    34:40   6:56
   2.Gene Dykes           Bala Cynwyd,PA     60 M    60      176    34:50   6:58
   3.Harry Nothacker      Devon,PA           61 M    88      523    36:50   7:22
   4.Rory Mcmanus         Springfield,PA     60 M   143      301    39:25   7:53
   5.Theo Hardies         Marlton,NJ         64 M   198      209    41:27   8:17
   6.Gary Mcclain         Villanova,PA       60 M   204      286    41:40   8:20
   7.Francis Ingelsby     Newtown Sq,PA      61 M   222      235    42:23   8:29
   8.Dennis Furey         Villanova,PA       61 M   231      191    43:04   8:37
   9.Michael Mccollum     Newtown Sq,PA      60 M   297      289    45:51   9:10
  10.Jerry Herman         Wilmington,DE      64 M   307      220    46:34   9:19

RADNOR 5 MILE RUN                  FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Joy Hampton          Clarksboro,NJ      61 F   141      206    39:13   7:51
   2.Diane Hardies        Marlton,NJ         62 F   263      208    44:17   8:51

RADNOR 5 MILE RUN                  MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      65 M    69      159    35:35   7:07
   2.Robert Taggart       Newark,DE          67 M    84      428    36:37   7:19

RADNOR 5 MILE RUN                  FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

RADNOR 5 MILE RUN                  MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Jim Flanagan         Haddonfield,NJ     71 M    92      183    36:56   7:23
   2.Bob Ruggiero         Malvern,PA         70 M   262      384    44:09   8:50
   3.Bruce Gilbert        Wayne,PA           73 M   291      539    45:36   9:07
   4.Patrick Nutt         Kennett Squa,PA    78 M   380      331    49:48   9:58

RADNOR 5 MILE RUN                  FEMALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Rita Alles           Hamilton,NJ        71 F   419      102    53:59  10:48

RADNOR 5 MILE RUN                  MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Michael Harrington   Chester Spri,PA    99 M   358      210    48:50   9:46

RADNOR 5 MILE RUN                  FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     BOB LONG                                2:47:05
      3.Jordan Malpass       Philadelphia,PA    17 M  4        581    29:03  *
     15.Bob Long             Hatboro,PA         17 M  4        589    30:56  *
     22.Kevin Quinn          Ambler,PA          15 M  4        577    31:58  *
     28.Alex Chrostowski     Warrington,PA      15 M  4        580    32:26  *
    225.Chad Quinn           Collegeville,PA    44 M  4        579    42:42  *
  2     STEVENS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT              2:53:33
     11.Austin Conner        Radnor,PA          33 M  11       472    30:36  *
     27.Dave Sutherland      Radnor,PA          36 M  11       507    32:23  *
     76.Stan Lindgren        Radnor,PA          44 M  11       486    35:55  *
     87.Vince Mulligan       Radnor,PA          41 M  11       491    36:48  *
    112.Andrew Brunner       Radnor,PA          32 M  11       470    37:51  *
    206.Sally Mulligan       Radnor,PA          39 F  11       490    41:49  
  3     TEAM CENTYREX                           3:14:27
      9.Kenny Roberts        Radnor,PA          37 M  13       379    30:13  *
    109.Steven Jacobs        Media,PA           31 M  13       236    37:41  *
    145.Linus Hyun           King Of Prus,PA    43 M  13       234    39:36  *
    228.Diane Petrone        West Chester,PA    26 F  13       351    42:55  *
    259.Fong Yi              Radnor,PA          33 F  13       462    44:02  *
    305.Winnie Chan          West Chester,PA    44 F  13       142    46:25  
    351.Michelle Kratz       Jeffersonvil,PA    26 F  13       256    48:24  
  4     WYETH                                   3:19:08
    108.Michael Donnella     Wayne,PA           54 M  18       474    37:41  *
    110.Steven Riuli         Berywn,PA          46 M  18       500    37:42  *
    151.Christphe Haughey    Chester Spri,PA    37 M  18       481    39:59  *
    159.John Savoy           Paoli,PA           54 M  18       503    40:18  *
    244.Bob Northington      Radnor,PA          57 M  18       494    43:28  *
    261.Ron Pedersen         Wayne,PA           55 M  18       498    44:08  
  5     AON                                     3:30:01
    101.Michael Hee          Radnor,PA          41 M  2        216    37:27  *
    107.Bryan Mahady         Radnor,PA          43 M  2        646    37:40  *
    126.Elliot Bock          Phoenixville,PA    23 M  2        123    38:38  *
    290.Kevin Meder          Doylestown,PA      52 M  2        302    45:34  *
    385.Mark Samoylo         Rosemont,PA        30 M  2        387    50:42  *
  6     UNITED HEALTHCARE                       3:54:56
    243.Patrick Cox          Philadelphia,PA    35 M  17       163    43:25  *
    313.Andrew Pomager       Philadelphia,PA    25 M  17       357    46:46  *
    314.Mark Pomager         Philadelphia,PA    33 M  17       360    46:56  *
    324.Philip Benditt       Merion,PA          56 M  17       111    47:15  *
    383.Eric Mull            Hatboro,PA         39 M  17       319    50:34  *
    416.Meredith Cox         Philadelphia,PA    33 F  17       162    53:39  
    453.Nicole Morales       Cherry Hill,NJ     25 F  17       315  1:21:05  
  7     PENN MEDICINE AT RADNOR                 4:50:20
     71.Joan Paul            Schenectady,NY     25 F  8        346    35:42  *
    194.Robert D'agostino    Broomall,PA        58 M  8        166    41:18  *
    424.Paul Riley           Philadelphia,PA    44 M  8        378    54:45  *
    449.Kimsan Ting          Philadelphia,PA    33 M  8        435  1:17:35  *
    450.Peou Ona             Phila,PA           39 F  8        546  1:21:00  *
    452.Isabel Sy            Philadelphia,PA    36 F  8        426  1:21:02  

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Barry Lewis          Philadelphia,PA    49 M        29:07   5:49  83.1%
   2.Seth Bergmann        Glassboro,NJ       59 M        32:12   6:26  81.7%
   3.John Kelly           Saint Davids,PA    48 M        29:29   5:54  81.4%
   4.Mike Precopio        Collegeville,PA    48 M        29:45   5:57  80.7%
   5.Jim Flanagan         Haddonfield,NJ     71 M        36:56   7:23  79.9%
   6.Hugh Biggin          Berwyn,PA          53 M        31:53   6:23  78.4%
   7.Robert Torchia       ,                  57 M        32:59   6:36  78.4%
   8.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      65 M        35:35   7:07  78.0%
   9.David James          Newark,DE          56 M        33:05   6:37  77.5%
  10.Robert Taggart       Newark,DE          67 M        36:37   7:19  77.2%
  11.Kent Prizer          Collegeville,PA    58 M        33:55   6:47  76.9%
  12.Greg Vitali          Havertown,PA       52 M        32:16   6:27  76.8%
  13.Bruce Apfelbaum      Newtown Squa,PA    58 M        34:00   6:48  76.7%
  14.Fred Dedrick         Philadelphia,PA    60 M        34:40   6:56  76.5%
  15.Jim Berger           Haddon Hgts,NJ     56 M        33:38   6:44  76.2%
  16.Gene Dykes           Bala Cynwyd,PA     60 M        34:50   6:58  76.1%
  17.Jon Cohen            Malvern,PA         55 M        33:46   6:45  75.3%
  18.Robert Wiseman       Newtown Squa,PA    48 M        32:03   6:25  74.9%
  19.Nace Mullen          Philadelphia,PA    51 M        32:58   6:36  74.6%
  20.Stephen Sawyer       Philadelphia,PA    57 M        34:41   6:56  74.5%
  21.Bill Miller          Berwyn,PA          43 M        31:22   6:16  73.6%
  22.Steve Cartwright     Strafford,PA       55 M        34:34   6:55  73.5%
  23.Dennis Contois       Lawrencevill,NJ    47 M        32:33   6:31  73.2%
  24.Harry Nothacker      Devon,PA           61 M        36:50   7:22  72.7%
  25.Stephen Gibbons      Wayne,PA           52 M        34:16   6:51  72.3%
  26.Ed Maher             Cherry Hill,NJ     55 M        35:28   7:06  71.7%
  27.David Jackson        Woodbury,NJ        52 M        34:45   6:57  71.3%
  28.Bryant Nix           Aldan,PA           43 M        32:40   6:32  70.7%
  29.Damien Quinn         Wayne,PA           50 M        34:34   6:55  70.6%
  30.Bill Mckenna         Havertown,PA       53 M        35:27   7:05  70.5%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Carolyn Bujak        Palmyra,NJ         56 F        36:02   7:12  83.0%
   2.Joy Hampton          Clarksboro,NJ      61 F        39:13   7:51  81.8%
   3.Beth Howlett         Boothwyn,PA        55 F        38:10   7:38  77.3%
   4.Patricia Addis-hudso Clarksboro,NJ      42 F        34:02   6:48  74.7%
   5.Robin Mitchell       Bryn Mawr,PA       48 F        36:13   7:15  74.5%
   6.Katie Rhodes         Wynnewood,PA       43 F        34:27   6:53  74.4%
   7.Theresa Kauffman     Wilmington,DE      46 F        35:33   7:07  74.2%
   8.Amy Weiner           Haddonfield,NJ     41 F        34:17   6:51  73.6%
   9.Diane Hardies        Marlton,NJ         62 F        44:17   8:51  73.5%
  10.Jayne Weinstock      Villanova,PA       44 F        35:18   7:04  73.3%
  11.Shelley Hill         Thorofare,NJ       53 F        40:14   8:03  71.4%
  12.Robin Jeffers        Phoenixville,PA    45 F        37:11   7:26  70.2%
  13.Rita Alles           Hamilton,NJ        71 F        53:59  10:48  69.4%
  14.Chantal Reme         Clifton Heig,PA    44 F        37:17   7:27  69.4%
  15.Lisa Valeriani       Medford,NJ         45 F        38:02   7:36  68.7%
  16.Diane Tilley         Devon,PA           41 F        36:52   7:22  68.5%
  17.Sue Ellan Alderman   Bryn Mawr,PA       53 F        42:06   8:25  68.3%
  18.Jeanne O'hare        Devon,PA           52 F        41:37   8:19  68.2%
  19.Anne Hobson          Wayne,PA           52 F        42:38   8:32  66.6%
  20.Kim O'neill          Wayne,PA           47 F        40:11   8:02  66.4%
  21.Carol Hatch          Malvern,PA         47 F        40:21   8:04  66.1%
  22.Nancy Bixler         Carlisle,PA        53 F        43:34   8:43  66.0%
  23.Joan Trama           West Chester,PA    53 F        43:36   8:43  65.9%
  24.Jean Lizzio          Berlin,NJ          56 F        45:30   9:06  65.7%
  25.Mary Jo Hsing        Oxford,PA          43 F        39:34   7:55  64.8%
  26.Deb Herman           Wallingford,PA     45 F        40:20   8:04  64.8%
  27.Deborah Forte        Radnor,PA          41 F        39:02   7:48  64.7%
  28.Gretchen Fricke-lang Bryn Mawr,PA       48 F        41:44   8:21  64.7%
  29.Suzanne King         Newtown Sq,PA      45 F        40:27   8:05  64.6%
  30.Susan Ferry          Villanova,PA       46 F        40:53   8:11  64.5%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Barry Lewis          Philadelphia,PA    49 M        29:07   5:49  83.1%
   2.Seth Bergmann        Glassboro,NJ       59 M        32:12   6:26  81.7%
   3.John Kelly           Saint Davids,PA    48 M        29:29   5:54  81.4%
   4.Mike Precopio        Collegeville,PA    48 M        29:45   5:57  80.7%
   5.Jim Flanagan         Haddonfield,NJ     71 M        36:56   7:23  79.9%
   6.Robert Torchia       ,                  57 M        32:59   6:36  78.4%
   7.Hugh Biggin          Berwyn,PA          53 M        31:53   6:23  78.4%
   8.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      65 M        35:35   7:07  78.0%
   9.David James          Newark,DE          56 M        33:05   6:37  77.5%
  10.Robert Taggart       Newark,DE          67 M        36:37   7:19  77.2%
  11.Jordan Malpass       Philadelphia,PA    17 M        29:03   5:49  76.9%
  12.Kent Prizer          Collegeville,PA    58 M        33:55   6:47  76.9%
  13.Greg Vitali          Havertown,PA       52 M        32:16   6:27  76.8%
  14.Bruce Apfelbaum      Newtown Squa,PA    58 M        34:00   6:48  76.7%
  15.Joshua Emery         King Of Prus,PA    30 M        27:57   5:35  76.5%
  16.Fred Dedrick         Philadelphia,PA    60 M        34:40   6:56  76.5%
  17.Neill Clark          Ardmore,PA         37 M        28:58   5:48  76.2%
  18.Jim Berger           Haddon Hgts,NJ     56 M        33:38   6:44  76.2%
  19.Gene Dykes           Bala Cynwyd,PA     60 M        34:50   6:58  76.1%
  20.Jon Cohen            Malvern,PA         55 M        33:46   6:45  75.3%
  21.Robert Wiseman       Newtown Squa,PA    48 M        32:03   6:25  74.9%
  22.Nace Mullen          Philadelphia,PA    51 M        32:58   6:36  74.6%
  23.Stephen Sawyer       Philadelphia,PA    57 M        34:41   6:56  74.5%
  24.Bill Miller          Berwyn,PA          43 M        31:22   6:16  73.6%
  25.Steve Cartwright     Strafford,PA       55 M        34:34   6:55  73.5%
  26.Dennis Contois       Lawrencevill,NJ    47 M        32:33   6:31  73.2%
  27.Kenny Roberts        Radnor,PA          37 M        30:13   6:03  73.1%
  28.Harry Nothacker      Devon,PA           61 M        36:50   7:22  72.7%
  29.Stephen Gibbons      Wayne,PA           52 M        34:16   6:51  72.3%
  30.Bob Long             Hatboro,PA         17 M        30:56   6:11  72.2%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Carolyn Bujak        Palmyra,NJ         56 F        36:02   7:12  83.0%
   2.Joy Hampton          Clarksboro,NJ      61 F        39:13   7:51  81.8%
   3.Beth Howlett         Boothwyn,PA        55 F        38:10   7:38  77.3%
   4.Chrissy Mundy        Glenolden,PA       25 F        32:02   6:24  75.5%
   5.Patricia Addis-hudso Clarksboro,NJ      42 F        34:02   6:48  74.7%
   6.Robin Mitchell       Bryn Mawr,PA       48 F        36:13   7:15  74.5%
   7.Katie Rhodes         Wynnewood,PA       43 F        34:27   6:53  74.4%
   8.Theresa Kauffman     Wilmington,DE      46 F        35:33   7:07  74.2%
   9.Amy Weiner           Haddonfield,NJ     41 F        34:17   6:51  73.6%
  10.Diane Hardies        Marlton,NJ         62 F        44:17   8:51  73.5%
  11.Jayne Weinstock      Villanova,PA       44 F        35:18   7:04  73.3%
  12.Jennifer Zebro       Cedar Grove,NJ     34 F        33:55   6:47  71.9%
  13.Shelley Hill         Thorofare,NJ       53 F        40:14   8:03  71.4%
  14.Robin Jeffers        Phoenixville,PA    45 F        37:11   7:26  70.2%
  15.Rita Alles           Hamilton,NJ        71 F        53:59  10:48  69.4%
  16.Chantal Reme         Clifton Heig,PA    44 F        37:17   7:27  69.4%
  17.Margery Hajek        Chadds Ford,PA     28 F        35:04   7:01  69.0%
  18.Lisa Valeriani       Medford,NJ         45 F        38:02   7:36  68.7%
  19.Anne Dyroff          Wayne,PA           17 F        36:01   7:12  68.6%
  20.Hilary Dykes         Bala Cynwyd,PA     20 F        35:22   7:04  68.5%
  21.Diane Tilley         Devon,PA           41 F        36:52   7:22  68.5%
  22.Sue Ellan Alderman   Bryn Mawr,PA       53 F        42:06   8:25  68.3%
  23.Jeanne O'hare        Devon,PA           52 F        41:37   8:19  68.2%
  24.Joan Paul            Schenectady,NY     25 F        35:42   7:08  67.8%
  25.Anne Hobson          Wayne,PA           52 F        42:38   8:32  66.6%
  26.Kim O'neill          Wayne,PA           47 F        40:11   8:02  66.4%
  27.Carol Hatch          Malvern,PA         47 F        40:21   8:04  66.1%
  28.Nancy Bixler         Carlisle,PA        53 F        43:34   8:43  66.0%
  29.Joan Trama           West Chester,PA    53 F        43:36   8:43  65.9%
  30.Jean Lizzio          Berlin,NJ          56 F        45:30   9:06  65.7%