RUN FOR KIDS' SAKE

Race Date:10-18-08


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RUN FOR KIDS' SAKE

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Michael Dixon        Fanwood,NJ         25 M U   16:13  5:13 1/33      M20-29:1/8     79.5% N/A    
   2.Mark Bahnuk          Hackettstown,NJ    26 M U   17:30  5:38 2/33      M20-29:2/8     73.7% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   3.Andrew Boreland      Annandale,NJ       14 M     20:25  6:34 3/33      M11-19:1/2     69.5% N/A    
   4.Steven Blasi         Easton,PA          32 M     20:34  6:37 4/33      M30-39:1/7     63.2% N/A    
   5.Perlman Karen        Branchburg,NJ      40 F     20:35  6:37 1/32      F40-49:1/10    74.5% 2/ 12  
   6.Ryan Pomrinca        Annandale,NJ       12 M     20:40  6:39 5/33      M11-19:2/2     72.0% N/A    
   7.Warren Corman        Stewartsville,NJ   46 M     20:48  6:42 6/33      M40-49:1/5     68.7% 3/ 15  
   8.Chris Quinty         Stewartsville,NJ   49 M     21:34  6:56 7/33      M40-49:2/5     67.8% 5/ 15  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   9.Gordon Kennedy       Washington,NJ      49 M     22:04  7:06 8/33      M40-49:3/5     66.3% 6/ 15  
  10.Christophe Dolan     Hampton,NJ         30 M     22:19  7:11 9/33      M30-39:2/7     57.9% N/A    
  11.Dan Mulville         Annandale,NJ       38 M     22:23  7:12 10/33     M30-39:3/7     60.1% N/A    
  12.Andrea Lovas         Oxford,NJ          27 F     22:34  7:16 2/32      F20-29:1/10    65.6% N/A    
  13.Leon Hall            Hackettstown,NJ    62 M     22:35  7:16 11/33     M60-69:1/3     72.3% 1/ 15  
  14.Hallie Halsey        Washington,NJ      23 F     22:52  7:22 3/32      F20-29:2/10    64.7% N/A    
  15.John Latino          Rutherford,NJ      32 M     23:37  7:36 12/33     M30-39:4/7     55.1% N/A    
  16.Rebecca Dougherty    Bloomfield,NJ      28 F U   23:55  7:42 4/32      F20-29:3/10    61.9% N/A    
  17.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        63 M U   24:00  7:43 13/33     M60-69:2/3     68.6% 4/ 15  
  18.Jonathan Fromhertz   Lebanon,NJ         22 M     24:04  7:45 14/33     M20-29:3/8     53.6% N/A    
  19.Tom Gardner          Flemington,NJ      48 M     24:12  7:47 15/33     M40-49:4/5     60.0% 8/ 15  
  20.Michael Bracco       Phillipsburg,NJ    27 M     24:20  7:50 16/33     M20-29:4/8     53.0% N/A    
  21.Jill Muniz           Long Valley,NJ     40 F     24:26  7:52 5/32      F40-49:2/10    62.8% 6/ 12  
  22.Maureen Papili       Chester,NJ         48 F U   24:34  7:54 6/32      F40-49:3/10    67.2% 3/ 12  
  23.Susan Gruby          Long Valley,NJ     44 F     24:36  7:55 7/32      F40-49:4/10    64.3% 4/ 12  
  24.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     70 M U   24:43  7:57 17/33     M70-89:1/2     71.3% 2/ 15  
  25.Troy Savage          ,                  26 M     24:48  7:59 18/33     M20-29:5/8     52.0% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  26.Steve Lobasso        Hackettstown,NJ    46 M     24:51  8:00 19/33     M40-49:5/5     57.5% 11/ 15 
  27.Irv Henry            Stewartsville,NJ   32 M     25:05  8:04 20/33     M30-39:5/7     51.8% N/A    
  28.Anna Kerkendall      Washington,NJ      14 F U   25:13  8:07 8/32      F11-19:1/3     62.3% N/A    
  29.Jeremy Spinner       Bound Brook,NJ     25 M     25:31  8:13 21/33     M20-29:6/8     50.6% N/A    
  30.Tammie Kerkendall    Washington,NJ      47 F     25:35  8:14 9/32      F40-49:5/10    63.8% 5/ 12  
  31.Beth Kerkendall      Washington,NJ      18 F     25:37  8:15 10/32     F11-19:2/3     58.4% N/A    
  32.Tim Bahnuk           Hackettstown,NJ    56 M U   26:00  8:22 22/33     M50-59:1/5     59.6% 9/ 15  
  33.Lynne Lauck          Pittstown,NJ       69 F     26:26  8:30 11/32     F60-69:1/1     83.9% 1/ 12  
  34.Bob Fay              Port Murray,NJ     67 M     26:31  8:32 23/33     M60-69:3/3     64.4% 7/ 15  
  35.Toni Nazzari         Long Valley,NJ     39 F     26:53  8:39 12/32     F30-39:1/6     56.7% N/A    
  36.Jill Hermann         Clinton,NJ         41 F     27:01  8:42 13/32     F40-49:6/10    57.1% 7/ 12  
  37.Robert Guadagwino    Easton,PA          50 M     27:20  8:48 24/33     M50-59:2/5     54.0% 13/ 15 
  38.Micael Spinner       Bound Brook,NJ     54 M     27:26  8:50 25/33     M50-59:3/5     55.6% 12/ 15 
  39.Jack Hermann         Clinton,NJ         6  M     27:46  8:56 26/33     M 1-10:1/1     67.3% N/A    
  40.Christina Dalla Palu Phillipsburg,NJ    29 F     27:51  8:58 14/32     F20-29:4/10    53.1% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  41.Fran Macavinta       East Stroudsbur,PA 43 F     28:02  9:01 15/32     F40-49:7/10    55.9% 8/ 12  
  42.David Mahon          Stewartsville,NJ   29 M     28:02  9:01 27/33     M20-29:7/8     46.1% N/A    
  43.Valerie Bolcar       Long Valley,NJ     38 F     28:04  9:02 16/32     F30-39:2/6     54.0% N/A    
  44.Gary Smith           Great Meadows,NJ   53 M     28:19  9:07 28/33     M50-59:4/5     53.4% 14/ 15 
  46.Rose Hoskins         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 42 F U   28:34  9:12 17/32     F40-49:8/10    54.4% 9/ 12  
  47.Marissa Bracco       Phillipsburg,NJ    27 F     28:38  9:13 18/32     F20-29:5/10    51.7% N/A    
  48.Claire Barlow        Long Valley,NJ     26 F     29:20  9:26 19/32     F20-29:6/10    50.5% N/A    
  49.Kris Goube           Easton,PA          29 M     29:33  9:31 29/33     M20-29:8/8     43.7% N/A    
  50.Heather Galianese    Ewing,NJ           24 F     29:43  9:34 20/32     F20-29:7/10    49.8% N/A    
  51.Robert Mitnik        Flemington,NJ      58 M     29:44  9:34 30/33     M50-59:5/5     53.0% 15/ 15 
  52.Erin Toth            Trenton,NJ         27 F     29:59  9:39 21/32     F20-29:8/10    49.4% N/A    
  53.Amy Frank            Washington,NJ      38 F     30:27  9:48 22/32     F30-39:3/6     49.8% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  54.Lauren Smith         Oxford,NJ          14 F     32:38 10:30 23/32     F11-19:3/3     48.1% N/A    
  55.Andrea Throckmotton  Lebanon,NJ         40 F     32:52 10:35 24/32     F40-49:9/10    46.6% 11/ 12 
  56.Renee Guaudres       Stewartsville,NJ   26 F     33:19 10:43 25/32     F20-29:9/10    44.4% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  57.Cathy Johnson        Lebanon,NJ         43 F     34:13 11:01 26/32     F40-49:10/10   45.8% 12/ 12 
  58.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      56 F     34:13 11:01 27/32     F50-59:1/1     53.4% 10/ 12 
  59.Jennifer Huber       Lopatcong,NJ       34 F     34:55 11:14 28/32     F30-39:4/6     42.7% N/A    
  62.Alfred Berutti       Montclair,NJ       80 M     35:38 11:28 31/33     M70-89:2/2     59.0% 10/ 15 
  63.Theresa Roelofsen Mo High Bridge,NJ     34 F     36:29 11:45 29/32     F30-39:5/6     40.9% N/A    

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  64.Katherine Hermann    Clinton,NJ         8  F     38:16 12:19 30/32     F 1-10:1/1     47.3% N/A    
  65.Shantal Savage       North Brunswick,NJ 25 F     39:53 12:50 31/32     F20-29:10/10   37.1% N/A    

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  66.Deborah Gordon       North Caldwell,NJ  32 F     41:08 13:14 32/32     F30-39:6/6     36.1% N/A    
  67.Benjamin Goodrich    North Caldwell,NJ  35 M     41:09 13:15 32/33     M30-39:6/7     32.0% N/A    
  68.Russell Goodrich     Englewood,NJ       32 M     41:09 13:15 33/33     M30-39:7/7     31.6% N/A    


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RUN FOR KIDS' SAKE TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Michael Dixon        Fanwood,NJ         25 M        U   53    16:13   5:13
   2.Mark Bahnuk          Hackettstown,NJ    26 M        U    1    17:30   5:38
   3.Andrew Boreland      Annandale,NJ       14 M             3    20:25   6:34
   4.Steven Blasi         Easton,PA          32 M            74    20:34   6:37
   5.Ryan Pomrinca        Annandale,NJ       12 M            47    20:40   6:39
   6.Warren Corman        Stewartsville,NJ   46 M             9    20:48   6:42
   7.Chris Quinty         Stewartsville,NJ   49 M            31    21:34   6:56
   8.Gordon Kennedy       Washington,NJ      49 M            70    22:04   7:06
   9.Christophe Dolan     Hampton,NJ         30 M            43    22:19   7:11
  10.Dan Mulville         Annandale,NJ       38 M            55    22:23   7:12
RUN FOR KIDS' SAKE TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Perlman Karen        Branchburg,NJ      40 F            21    20:35   6:37
   2.Andrea Lovas         Oxford,NJ          27 F            62    22:34   7:16
   3.Hallie Halsey        Washington,NJ      23 F            57    22:52   7:22
   4.Rebecca Dougherty    Bloomfield,NJ      28 F        U   10    23:55   7:42
   5.Jill Muniz           Long Valley,NJ     40 F            29    24:26   7:52
   6.Maureen Papili       Chester,NJ         48 F        U   71    24:34   7:54
   7.Susan Gruby          Long Valley,NJ     44 F            17    24:36   7:55
   8.Anna Kerkendall      Washington,NJ      14 F        U   22    25:13   8:07
   9.Tammie Kerkendall    Washington,NJ      47 F            24    25:35   8:14
  10.Beth Kerkendall      Washington,NJ      18 F            23    25:37   8:15
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RUN FOR KIDS' SAKE TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Warren Corman        Stewartsville,NJ   46 M             9    20:48   6:42
   2.Chris Quinty         Stewartsville,NJ   49 M            31    21:34   6:56
   3.Gordon Kennedy       Washington,NJ      49 M            70    22:04   7:06
   4.Leon Hall            Hackettstown,NJ    62 M            18    22:35   7:16
   5.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        63 M        U   63    24:00   7:43
   6.Tom Gardner          Flemington,NJ      48 M            13    24:12   7:47
   7.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     70 M        U   27    24:43   7:57
   8.Steve Lobasso        Hackettstown,NJ    46 M            26    24:51   8:00
   9.Tim Bahnuk           Hackettstown,NJ    56 M        U    2    26:00   8:22
  10.Bob Fay              Port Murray,NJ     67 M            66    26:31   8:32
RUN FOR KIDS' SAKE TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Perlman Karen        Branchburg,NJ      40 F            21    20:35   6:37
   2.Jill Muniz           Long Valley,NJ     40 F            29    24:26   7:52
   3.Maureen Papili       Chester,NJ         48 F        U   71    24:34   7:54
   4.Susan Gruby          Long Valley,NJ     44 F            17    24:36   7:55
   5.Tammie Kerkendall    Washington,NJ      47 F            24    25:35   8:14
   6.Lynne Lauck          Pittstown,NJ       69 F            25    26:26   8:30
   7.Jill Hermann         Clinton,NJ         41 F            67    27:01   8:42
   8.Fran Macavinta       East Stroudsbur,PA 43 F            54    28:02   9:01
   9.Rose Hoskins         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 42 F        U   72    28:34   9:12
  10.Andrea Throckmotton  Lebanon,NJ         40 F            77    32:52  10:35


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
RUN FOR KIDS' SAKE                 MALE 10 AND UNDER
   1.Jack Hermann         Clinton,NJ         6  M    39       68    27:46   8:56

RUN FOR KIDS' SAKE                 FEMALE 10 AND UNDER
   1.Katherine Hermann    Clinton,NJ         8  F    64       69    38:16  12:19

RUN FOR KIDS' SAKE                 MALE AGES 11 TO 19
   1.Andrew Boreland      Annandale,NJ       14 M     3        3    20:25   6:34
   2.Ryan Pomrinca        Annandale,NJ       12 M     6       47    20:40   6:39

RUN FOR KIDS' SAKE                 FEMALE AGES 11 TO 19
   1.Anna Kerkendall      Washington,NJ      14 F    28   U   22    25:13   8:07
   2.Beth Kerkendall      Washington,NJ      18 F    31       23    25:37   8:15
   3.Lauren Smith         Oxford,NJ          14 F    54       75    32:38  10:30

RUN FOR KIDS' SAKE                 MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Michael Dixon        Fanwood,NJ         25 M     1   U   53    16:13   5:13
   2.Mark Bahnuk          Hackettstown,NJ    26 M     2   U    1    17:30   5:38
   3.Jonathan Fromhertz   Lebanon,NJ         22 M    18       11    24:04   7:45
   4.Michael Bracco       Phillipsburg,NJ    27 M    20        5    24:20   7:50
   5.Troy Savage          ,                  26 M    25       34    24:48   7:59
   6.Jeremy Spinner       Bound Brook,NJ     25 M    29       36    25:31   8:13
   7.David Mahon          Stewartsville,NJ   29 M    42       51    28:02   9:01
   8.Kris Goube           Easton,PA          29 M    49       58    29:33   9:31

RUN FOR KIDS' SAKE                 FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Andrea Lovas         Oxford,NJ          27 F    12       62    22:34   7:16
   2.Hallie Halsey        Washington,NJ      23 F    14       57    22:52   7:22
   3.Rebecca Dougherty    Bloomfield,NJ      28 F    16   U   10    23:55   7:42
   4.Christina Dalla Palu Phillipsburg,NJ    29 F    40       46    27:51   8:58
   5.Marissa Bracco       Phillipsburg,NJ    27 F    47        4    28:38   9:13
   6.Claire Barlow        Long Valley,NJ     26 F    48       60    29:20   9:26
   7.Heather Galianese    Ewing,NJ           24 F    50       12    29:43   9:34
   8.Erin Toth            Trenton,NJ         27 F    52       40    29:59   9:39
   9.Renee Guaudres       Stewartsville,NJ   26 F    56       50    33:19  10:43
  10.Shantal Savage       North Brunswick,NJ 25 F    65       33    39:53  12:50

RUN FOR KIDS' SAKE                 MALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Steven Blasi         Easton,PA          32 M     4       74    20:34   6:37
   2.Christophe Dolan     Hampton,NJ         30 M    10       43    22:19   7:11
   3.Dan Mulville         Annandale,NJ       38 M    11       55    22:23   7:12
   4.John Latino          Rutherford,NJ      32 M    15       73    23:37   7:36
   5.Irv Henry            Stewartsville,NJ   32 M    27       52    25:05   8:04
   6.Benjamin Goodrich    North Caldwell,NJ  35 M    67       14    41:09  13:15
   7.Russell Goodrich     Englewood,NJ       32 M    68       15    41:09  13:15

RUN FOR KIDS' SAKE                 FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Toni Nazzari         Long Valley,NJ     39 F    35       30    26:53   8:39
   2.Valerie Bolcar       Long Valley,NJ     38 F    43       59    28:04   9:02
   3.Amy Frank            Washington,NJ      38 F    53       49    30:27   9:48
   4.Jennifer Huber       Lopatcong,NJ       34 F    59       20    34:55  11:14
   5.Theresa Roelofsen Mo High Bridge,NJ     34 F    63       56    36:29  11:45
   6.Deborah Gordon       North Caldwell,NJ  32 F    66       16    41:08  13:14

RUN FOR KIDS' SAKE                 MALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Warren Corman        Stewartsville,NJ   46 M     7        9    20:48   6:42
   2.Chris Quinty         Stewartsville,NJ   49 M     8       31    21:34   6:56
   3.Gordon Kennedy       Washington,NJ      49 M     9       70    22:04   7:06
   4.Tom Gardner          Flemington,NJ      48 M    19       13    24:12   7:47
   5.Steve Lobasso        Hackettstown,NJ    46 M    26       26    24:51   8:00

RUN FOR KIDS' SAKE                 FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Perlman Karen        Branchburg,NJ      40 F     5       21    20:35   6:37
   2.Jill Muniz           Long Valley,NJ     40 F    21       29    24:26   7:52
   3.Maureen Papili       Chester,NJ         48 F    22   U   71    24:34   7:54
   4.Susan Gruby          Long Valley,NJ     44 F    23       17    24:36   7:55
   5.Tammie Kerkendall    Washington,NJ      47 F    30       24    25:35   8:14
   6.Jill Hermann         Clinton,NJ         41 F    36       67    27:01   8:42
   7.Fran Macavinta       East Stroudsbur,PA 43 F    41       54    28:02   9:01
   8.Rose Hoskins         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 42 F    46   U   72    28:34   9:12
   9.Andrea Throckmotton  Lebanon,NJ         40 F    55       77    32:52  10:35
  10.Cathy Johnson        Lebanon,NJ         43 F    57       48    34:13  11:01

RUN FOR KIDS' SAKE                 MALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Tim Bahnuk           Hackettstown,NJ    56 M    32   U    2    26:00   8:22
   2.Robert Guadagwino    Easton,PA          50 M    37       61    27:20   8:48
   3.Micael Spinner       Bound Brook,NJ     54 M    38       37    27:26   8:50
   4.Gary Smith           Great Meadows,NJ   53 M    44       65    28:19   9:07
   5.Robert Mitnik        Flemington,NJ      58 M    51       28    29:44   9:34

RUN FOR KIDS' SAKE                 FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      56 F    58       64    34:13  11:01

RUN FOR KIDS' SAKE                 MALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Leon Hall            Hackettstown,NJ    62 M    13       18    22:35   7:16
   2.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        63 M    17   U   63    24:00   7:43
   3.Bob Fay              Port Murray,NJ     67 M    34       66    26:31   8:32

RUN FOR KIDS' SAKE                 FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Lynne Lauck          Pittstown,NJ       69 F    33       25    26:26   8:30

RUN FOR KIDS' SAKE                 MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     70 M    24   U   27    24:43   7:57
   2.Alfred Berutti       Montclair,NJ       80 M    62       76    35:38  11:28

RUN FOR KIDS' SAKE                 FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

RUN FOR KIDS' SAKE                 MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

RUN FOR KIDS' SAKE                 FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Leon Hall            Hackettstown,NJ    62 M        22:35   7:16  72.3%
   2.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     70 M   U    24:43   7:57  71.3%
   3.Warren Corman        Stewartsville,NJ   46 M        20:48   6:42  68.7%
   4.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        63 M   U    24:00   7:43  68.6%
   5.Chris Quinty         Stewartsville,NJ   49 M        21:34   6:56  67.8%
   6.Gordon Kennedy       Washington,NJ      49 M        22:04   7:06  66.3%
   7.Bob Fay              Port Murray,NJ     67 M        26:31   8:32  64.4%
   8.Tom Gardner          Flemington,NJ      48 M        24:12   7:47  60.0%
   9.Tim Bahnuk           Hackettstown,NJ    56 M   U    26:00   8:22  59.6%
  10.Alfred Berutti       Montclair,NJ       80 M        35:38  11:28  59.0%
  11.Steve Lobasso        Hackettstown,NJ    46 M        24:51   8:00  57.5%
  12.Micael Spinner       Bound Brook,NJ     54 M        27:26   8:50  55.6%
  13.Robert Guadagwino    Easton,PA          50 M        27:20   8:48  54.0%
  14.Gary Smith           Great Meadows,NJ   53 M        28:19   9:07  53.4%
  15.Robert Mitnik        Flemington,NJ      58 M        29:44   9:34  53.0%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Lynne Lauck          Pittstown,NJ       69 F        26:26   8:30  83.9%
   2.Perlman Karen        Branchburg,NJ      40 F        20:35   6:37  74.5%
   3.Maureen Papili       Chester,NJ         48 F   U    24:34   7:54  67.2%
   4.Susan Gruby          Long Valley,NJ     44 F        24:36   7:55  64.3%
   5.Tammie Kerkendall    Washington,NJ      47 F        25:35   8:14  63.8%
   6.Jill Muniz           Long Valley,NJ     40 F        24:26   7:52  62.8%
   7.Jill Hermann         Clinton,NJ         41 F        27:01   8:42  57.1%
   8.Fran Macavinta       East Stroudsbur,PA 43 F        28:02   9:01  55.9%
   9.Rose Hoskins         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 42 F   U    28:34   9:12  54.4%
  10.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      56 F        34:13  11:01  53.4%
  11.Andrea Throckmotton  Lebanon,NJ         40 F        32:52  10:35  46.6%
  12.Cathy Johnson        Lebanon,NJ         43 F        34:13  11:01  45.8%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Michael Dixon        Fanwood,NJ         25 M   U    16:13   5:13  79.5%
   2.Mark Bahnuk          Hackettstown,NJ    26 M   U    17:30   5:38  73.7%
   3.Leon Hall            Hackettstown,NJ    62 M        22:35   7:16  72.3%
   4.Ryan Pomrinca        Annandale,NJ       12 M        20:40   6:39  72.0%
   5.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     70 M   U    24:43   7:57  71.3%
   6.Andrew Boreland      Annandale,NJ       14 M        20:25   6:34  69.5%
   7.Warren Corman        Stewartsville,NJ   46 M        20:48   6:42  68.7%
   8.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        63 M   U    24:00   7:43  68.6%
   9.Chris Quinty         Stewartsville,NJ   49 M        21:34   6:56  67.8%
  10.Jack Hermann         Clinton,NJ         6  M        27:46   8:56  67.3%
  11.Gordon Kennedy       Washington,NJ      49 M        22:04   7:06  66.3%
  12.Bob Fay              Port Murray,NJ     67 M        26:31   8:32  64.4%
  13.Steven Blasi         Easton,PA          32 M        20:34   6:37  63.2%
  14.Dan Mulville         Annandale,NJ       38 M        22:23   7:12  60.1%
  15.Tom Gardner          Flemington,NJ      48 M        24:12   7:47  60.0%
  16.Tim Bahnuk           Hackettstown,NJ    56 M   U    26:00   8:22  59.6%
  17.Alfred Berutti       Montclair,NJ       80 M        35:38  11:28  59.0%
  18.Christophe Dolan     Hampton,NJ         30 M        22:19   7:11  57.9%
  19.Steve Lobasso        Hackettstown,NJ    46 M        24:51   8:00  57.5%
  20.Micael Spinner       Bound Brook,NJ     54 M        27:26   8:50  55.6%
  21.John Latino          Rutherford,NJ      32 M        23:37   7:36  55.1%
  22.Robert Guadagwino    Easton,PA          50 M        27:20   8:48  54.0%
  23.Jonathan Fromhertz   Lebanon,NJ         22 M        24:04   7:45  53.6%
  24.Gary Smith           Great Meadows,NJ   53 M        28:19   9:07  53.4%
  25.Michael Bracco       Phillipsburg,NJ    27 M        24:20   7:50  53.0%
  26.Robert Mitnik        Flemington,NJ      58 M        29:44   9:34  53.0%
  27.Troy Savage          ,                  26 M        24:48   7:59  52.0%
  28.Irv Henry            Stewartsville,NJ   32 M        25:05   8:04  51.8%
  29.Jeremy Spinner       Bound Brook,NJ     25 M        25:31   8:13  50.6%
  30.David Mahon          Stewartsville,NJ   29 M        28:02   9:01  46.1%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Lynne Lauck          Pittstown,NJ       69 F        26:26   8:30  83.9%
   2.Perlman Karen        Branchburg,NJ      40 F        20:35   6:37  74.5%
   3.Maureen Papili       Chester,NJ         48 F   U    24:34   7:54  67.2%
   4.Andrea Lovas         Oxford,NJ          27 F        22:34   7:16  65.6%
   5.Hallie Halsey        Washington,NJ      23 F        22:52   7:22  64.7%
   6.Susan Gruby          Long Valley,NJ     44 F        24:36   7:55  64.3%
   7.Tammie Kerkendall    Washington,NJ      47 F        25:35   8:14  63.8%
   8.Jill Muniz           Long Valley,NJ     40 F        24:26   7:52  62.8%
   9.Anna Kerkendall      Washington,NJ      14 F   U    25:13   8:07  62.3%
  10.Rebecca Dougherty    Bloomfield,NJ      28 F   U    23:55   7:42  61.9%
  11.Beth Kerkendall      Washington,NJ      18 F        25:37   8:15  58.4%
  12.Jill Hermann         Clinton,NJ         41 F        27:01   8:42  57.1%
  13.Toni Nazzari         Long Valley,NJ     39 F        26:53   8:39  56.7%
  14.Fran Macavinta       East Stroudsbur,PA 43 F        28:02   9:01  55.9%
  15.Rose Hoskins         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 42 F   U    28:34   9:12  54.4%
  16.Valerie Bolcar       Long Valley,NJ     38 F        28:04   9:02  54.0%
  17.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      56 F        34:13  11:01  53.4%
  18.Christina Dalla Palu Phillipsburg,NJ    29 F        27:51   8:58  53.1%
  19.Marissa Bracco       Phillipsburg,NJ    27 F        28:38   9:13  51.7%
  20.Claire Barlow        Long Valley,NJ     26 F        29:20   9:26  50.5%
  21.Amy Frank            Washington,NJ      38 F        30:27   9:48  49.8%
  22.Heather Galianese    Ewing,NJ           24 F        29:43   9:34  49.8%
  23.Erin Toth            Trenton,NJ         27 F        29:59   9:39  49.4%
  24.Lauren Smith         Oxford,NJ          14 F        32:38  10:30  48.1%
  25.Katherine Hermann    Clinton,NJ         8  F        38:16  12:19  47.3%
  26.Andrea Throckmotton  Lebanon,NJ         40 F        32:52  10:35  46.6%
  27.Cathy Johnson        Lebanon,NJ         43 F        34:13  11:01  45.8%
  28.Renee Guaudres       Stewartsville,NJ   26 F        33:19  10:43  44.4%
  29.Jennifer Huber       Lopatcong,NJ       34 F        34:55  11:14  42.7%
  30.Theresa Roelofsen Mo High Bridge,NJ     34 F        36:29  11:45  40.9%