13TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT

Race Date:11-15-08


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


13TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    44 M U   16:42  5:22 1/171     M40-49:1/42    84.2% 1/ 89  
   2.Darrel Gooding       Somerset,NJ        14 M     16:45  5:23 2/171     M 1-14:1/29    84.7% N/A    
   3.Hilton Gooding       Somerset,NJ        17 M     16:50  5:25 3/171     M15-19:1/12    80.2% N/A    
   4.Rich Luettchau Ii    Middlesex,NJ       23 M U   17:03  5:29 4/171     M20-29:1/14    75.7% N/A    
   5.Andrew Mathe         Franklin Park,NJ   21 M U   17:22  5:35 5/171     M20-29:2/14    74.6% N/A    
   6.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      46 M     17:45  5:43 6/171     M40-49:2/42    80.5% 2/ 89  
   7.Michael Alexander    Somerset,NJ        21 M     18:01  5:48 7/171     M20-29:3/14    71.9% N/A    
   8.Eddie Yakobchuk      Manville,NJ        16 M     18:02  5:48 8/171     M15-19:2/12    75.9% N/A    
   9.Jordan Conte         Landing,NJ         21 M     18:29  5:57 9/171     M20-29:4/14    70.1% N/A    
  10.Damian Kellogg       Ewing,NJ           37 M     18:33  5:58 10/171    M30-39:1/27    72.0% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  11.Luke Sprenger        South Plainfiel,NJ 14 M     18:55  6:05 11/171    M 1-14:2/29    75.0% N/A    
  12.Mark Mcdonough       Bound Brook,NJ     44 M     19:02  6:08 12/171    M40-49:3/42    73.9% 6/ 89  
  13.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant,NJ  51 M     19:17  6:12 13/171    M50-59:1/29    77.1% 4/ 89  
  14.Chris Kelly          Somerset,NJ        37 M     19:19  6:13 14/171    M30-39:2/27    69.1% N/A    
  15.Aj Kaletski          Hillsborough,NJ    14 M     19:19  6:13 15/171    M 1-14:3/29    73.5% N/A    
  16.Heather Gracie-petty Peapack,NJ         46 F U   19:35  6:18 1/180     F40-49:1/36    82.4% 1/ 59  
  17.Dennis Hanley        Somerset,NJ        22 M     19:40  6:20 16/171    M20-29:5/14    65.6% N/A    
  18.Walter Valverde      North Plainfiel,NJ 37 M     19:43  6:21 17/171    M30-39:3/27    67.7% N/A    
  19.Joel Freundlich      Princeton,NJ       38 M     19:45  6:21 18/171    M30-39:4/27    68.1% N/A    
  20.George Richa         New Brunswick,NJ   16 M     19:54  6:24 19/171    M15-19:3/12    68.8% N/A    
  21.Karen Perlman        Branchburg,NJ      40 F     19:54  6:24 2/180     F40-49:2/36    77.0% 2/ 59  
  22.Chris Lepre          Hillsborough,NJ    14 M     19:56  6:25 20/171    M 1-14:4/29    71.2% N/A    
  23.Pat Chopay           Hillsborough,NJ    40 M U   20:05  6:28 21/171    M40-49:4/42    68.0% 12/ 89 
  24.Ernest Yakobchuk     Manville,NJ        15 M     20:05  6:28 22/171    M15-19:4/12    69.3% N/A    
  25.Marcus Pescinski     Hillsborough,NJ    14 M     20:12  6:30 23/171    M 1-14:5/29    70.2% N/A    
  26.David Hudak          Hillsborough,NJ    14 M     20:15  6:31 24/171    M 1-14:6/29    70.1% N/A    
  27.Matt Casse           Cape May,NJ        35 M     20:19  6:32 25/171    M30-39:5/27    64.9% N/A    
  28.Kevin Pulsifer       Hillsborough,NJ    16 M     20:24  6:34 26/171    M15-19:5/12    67.1% N/A    
  29.Jacob Glad           Somerset,NJ        17 M     20:39  6:39 27/171    M15-19:6/12    65.4% N/A    
  30.Scott Donald         Ewing,NJ           43 M     20:39  6:39 28/171    M40-49:5/42    67.6% 13/ 89 
  31.Amy Buhoski          North Brunswick,NJ 29 F     20:47  6:41 3/180     F20-29:1/31    71.2% N/A    
  32.Stephen Decker       Bridgewater,NJ     14 M     20:59  6:45 29/171    M 1-14:7/29    67.6% N/A    
  33.Chris Griffo         Hillsborough,NJ    14 M     21:04  6:47 30/171    M 1-14:8/29    67.4% N/A    
  34.Matthew Carlson      Somerville,NJ      38 M     21:04  6:47 31/171    M30-39:6/27    63.8% N/A    
  35.Mark Parisen         So.amboy,NJ        18 M     21:06  6:47 32/171    M15-19:7/12    63.2% N/A    
  36.Derek Florin         Hillsborough,NJ    14 M     21:07  6:48 33/171    M 1-14:9/29    67.2% N/A    
  37.Dave Cole            East Windsor,NJ    49 M     21:21  6:52 34/171    M40-49:6/42    68.5% 10/ 89 
  38.Marc Vendome         Neshanic Statio,NJ 34 M     21:27  6:54 35/171    M30-39:7/27    61.1% N/A    
  39.Paul Potochniak      Jackson,NJ         45 M     21:30  6:55 36/171    M40-49:7/42    65.9% 18/ 89 
  40.Thomas Scahefer      Keanburg,NJ        50 M     21:33  6:56 37/171    M50-59:2/29    68.4% 11/ 89 
  41.Stephanie Zottoli    Old Bridge,NJ      23 F     21:40  6:58 4/180     F20-29:2/31    68.3% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  42.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  55 M U   21:52  7:02 38/171    M50-59:3/29    70.3% 9/ 89  
  43.Roland Cormier       Jackson,NJ         68 M     21:55  7:03 39/171    M60-69:1/16    78.7% 3/ 89  
  44.Mike Burke           Somerset,NJ        50 M     22:04  7:06 40/171    M50-59:4/29    66.8% 16/ 89 
  45.Wayne Fish           New Hope,PA        59 M     22:08  7:07 41/171    M50-59:5/29    71.8% 8/ 89  
  46.Brendan Kelly        Hillsborough,NJ    13 M     22:13  7:09 42/171    M 1-14:10/29   65.3% N/A    
  47.Scott Brenner        Somerset,NJ        45 M     22:13  7:09 43/171    M40-49:8/42    63.8% 22/ 89 
  48.David Pulsifer       Hillsborough,NJ    13 M     22:17  7:10 44/171    M 1-14:11/29   65.1% N/A    
  49.Mark Bigelow         Eagleville,PA      16 M     22:18  7:11 45/171    M15-19:8/12    61.4% N/A    
  50.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       64 M U   22:24  7:13 46/171    M60-69:2/16    74.2% 5/ 89  
  51.Barbara Llull        Milltown,NJ        34 F     22:25  7:13 5/180     F30-39:1/52    66.5% N/A    
  52.Reed Mc Donough      Branchburg,NJ      14 M     22:32  7:15 47/171    M 1-14:12/29   63.0% N/A    
  53.Myra Dabkowski       So.amboy,NJ        18 F     22:32  7:15 6/180     F15-19:1/5     66.4% N/A    
  54.Eric Garnder         Warren,NJ          13 M     22:33  7:15 48/171    M 1-14:13/29   64.3% N/A    
  55.Chris Garnder        Warren,NJ          15 M     22:34  7:16 49/171    M15-19:9/12    61.7% N/A    
  56.Jason Rudich         Hillsborough,NJ    15 M     22:34  7:16 50/171    M15-19:10/12   61.7% N/A    
  57.Howard Bigelow       Eagleville,PA      46 M     22:42  7:18 51/171    M40-49:9/42    62.9% 25/ 89 
  58.Paul Ganun           Fair Haven,NJ      37 M     22:47  7:20 52/171    M30-39:8/27    58.6% N/A    
  59.Eric Philp           Branchburg,NJ      43 M     22:58  7:24 53/171    M40-49:10/42   60.8% 33/ 89 
  60.Rick Tepper          Branchburg,NJ      47 M     23:04  7:25 54/171    M40-49:11/42   62.4% 26/ 89 
  61.Thomas Cusimano      Westfield,NJ       56 M U   23:09  7:27 55/171    M50-59:6/29    66.9% 15/ 89 
  62.Daniel Hillman       Piscataway,NJ      16 M     23:15  7:29 56/171    M15-19:11/12   58.9% N/A    
  63.Bruce Mcconnell      Branchburg,NJ      39 M     23:18  7:30 57/171    M30-39:9/27    58.2% N/A    
  64.Lorraine Mc Phillips Basking Ridge,NJ   54 F U   23:19  7:30 7/180     F50-59:1/16    76.4% 3/ 59  
  65.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       48 M U   23:20  7:31 58/171    M40-49:12/42   62.2% 27/ 89 
  66.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           50 M     23:21  7:31 59/171    M50-59:7/29    63.2% 24/ 89 
  67.Matthew Leventhal    Bridgewater,NJ     14 M     23:22  7:31 60/171    M 1-14:14/29   60.7% N/A    
  68.Tamara Corriette     Somerset,NJ        33 F     23:24  7:32 8/180     F30-39:2/52    63.5% N/A    
  69.Joel Goldstein       Hopewell,NJ        45 M     23:28  7:33 61/171    M40-49:13/42   60.4% 36/ 89 
  70.David Momot          Princeton,NJ       46 M     23:28  7:33 62/171    M40-49:14/42   60.9% 31/ 89 
  71.Scott Cesta          Hillsborough,NJ    15 M     23:29  7:33 63/171    M15-19:12/12   59.3% N/A    
  72.Wendy Wagner         Hillsborough,NJ    38 F U   23:34  7:35 9/180     F30-39:3/52    64.3% N/A    
  73.Harry Kostyk         Franklin Park,NJ   46 M     23:36  7:36 64/171    M40-49:15/42   60.5% 35/ 89 
  74.Louis Henrich        Warren,NJ          54 M     23:41  7:37 65/171    M50-59:8/29    64.3% 21/ 89 
  75.Adam Penfield        Piscataway,NJ      24 M     23:44  7:38 66/171    M20-29:6/14    54.4% N/A    
  76.Jenna Boyle          Dayton,NJ          13 F     23:45  7:39 10/180    F 1-14:1/31    67.3% N/A    
  77.Mark Vogel           Somerville,NJ      41 M     23:54  7:42 67/171    M40-49:16/42   57.5% 49/ 89 
  78.Arvin Kheterpal      Westwood,NJ        23 M     23:55  7:42 68/171    M20-29:7/14    53.9% N/A    
  79.Devendra Narasenakup Somerset,NJ        43 F     23:57  7:43 11/180    F40-49:3/36    65.5% 7/ 59  
  80.Lee Barnes           Millington,NJ      59 M     23:58  7:43 69/171    M50-59:9/29    66.3% 17/ 89 
  81.Tom Schuller         Bridgewater,NJ     13 M     24:04  7:45 70/171    M 1-14:15/29   60.3% N/A    
  82.Laurie Dechiaro      Hackettstown,NJ    36 F     24:05  7:45 12/180    F30-39:4/52    62.3% N/A    
  83.Erin Hughes          Westfield,NJ       37 F     24:08  7:46 13/180    F30-39:5/52    62.5% N/A    
  84.Christophe Perry     Piscataway,NJ      46 M     24:15  7:48 71/171    M40-49:17/42   58.9% 43/ 89 
  85.Adam Kaletski        Hillsborough,NJ    44 M     24:16  7:49 72/171    M40-49:18/42   58.0% 48/ 89 
  86.Julia Donnelly       Yigo,GU            25 F     24:18  7:49 14/180    F20-29:3/31    60.9% N/A    
  87.Edward Wright        Dunellen,NJ        62 M     24:19  7:50 73/171    M60-69:3/16    67.1% 14/ 89 
  88.Donald Steinert      Somerville,NJ      47 M     24:20  7:50 74/171    M40-49:19/42   59.2% 40/ 89 
  89.Matthew Hummers      Piscataway,NJ      32 M     24:26  7:52 75/171    M30-39:10/27   53.2% N/A    
  90.Kevin Anthony        Piscataway,NJ      47 M     24:29  7:53 76/171    M40-49:20/42   58.8% 44/ 89 
  91.Jeffrey Garnder      Warren,NJ          53 M     24:30  7:53 77/171    M50-59:10/29   61.7% 29/ 89 
  92.Kevin Ricardo        Milltown,NJ        52 M     24:32  7:54 78/171    M50-59:11/29   61.1% 30/ 89 
  93.Joanne Wilkes        Red Bank,NJ        37 F     24:35  7:55 15/180    F30-39:6/52    61.3% N/A    
  94.Keith Stensland      Franklin Park,NJ   54 M     24:37  7:55 79/171    M50-59:12/29   61.9% 28/ 89 
  95.Clint Collins        East Brunswick,NJ  42 M     24:38  7:56 80/171    M40-49:21/42   56.2% 54/ 89 
  96.Daniel Spear         Bridgewater,NJ     11 M     24:38  7:56 81/171    M 1-14:16/29   62.1% N/A    
  97.Lori Alamia          Washington,NJ      30 F     24:40  7:56 16/180    F30-39:7/52    60.0% N/A    
  98.Mario Hubert         North Brunswick,NJ 37 M     24:44  7:58 82/171    M30-39:11/27   54.0% N/A    
  99.Andrew Memoli        Green Brook,NJ     11 M     24:47  7:59 83/171    M 1-14:17/29   61.7% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 100.Anne Harto           Milltown,NJ        43 F     24:52  8:00 17/180    F40-49:4/36    63.1% 9/ 59  
 101.Andrea Dewhurst      Jackson,NJ         38 F     24:54  8:01 18/180    F30-39:8/52    60.8% N/A    
 102.Dave Briggs          Belle Mead,NJ      49 M     24:55  8:01 84/171    M40-49:22/42   58.7% 45/ 89 
 103.Simone Rudich        Hillsborough,NJ    16 F     24:56  8:01 19/180    F15-19:2/5     61.4% N/A    
 104.John Hillman         Piscataway,NJ      60 M     24:57  8:02 85/171    M60-69:4/16    64.3% 20/ 89 
 105.Lori Rimarenko       Washington,NJ      44 F     24:57  8:02 20/180    F40-49:5/36    63.4% 8/ 59  
 106.Kyle Connors         Green Brook,NJ     13 M     24:58  8:02 86/171    M 1-14:18/29   58.1% N/A    
 107.William Riordan      Hillsborough,NJ    50 M     25:00  8:03 87/171    M50-59:13/29   59.0% 42/ 89 
 108.Chris Fisher         Hillsborough,NJ    22 M     25:00  8:03 88/171    M20-29:8/14    51.6% N/A    
 109.Rick Diesinger       Bridgewater,NJ     40 M     25:02  8:03 89/171    M40-49:23/42   54.5% 65/ 89 
 110.Ralph Garfield       Englishtown,NJ     73 M U   25:03  8:04 90/171    M70-89:1/2     73.2% 7/ 89  
 111.Pejman Hassanzadeh   Piscataway,NJ      33 M     25:05  8:04 91/171    M30-39:12/27   52.0% N/A    
 112.Chris Pulsifer       Hillsborough,NJ    43 M     25:09  8:06 92/171    M40-49:24/42   55.5% 59/ 89 
 113.Rocco Ciccone        Franklin Park,NJ   37 M     25:14  8:07 93/171    M30-39:13/27   52.9% N/A    
 114.Timothy Rath         Hillsborough,NJ    14 M     25:15  8:08 94/171    M 1-14:19/29   56.2% N/A    
 115.Brendt Migliaccio    Long Valley,NJ     9  M     25:17  8:08 95/171    M 1-14:20/29   64.7% N/A    
 116.Richard Giffen       Flemington,NJ      42 M     25:18  8:09 96/171    M40-49:25/42   54.8% 62/ 89 
 117.Kevin Shields        Hillsborough,NJ    50 M     25:20  8:09 97/171    M50-59:14/29   58.2% 46/ 89 
 118.Nicholas Henrich     Warren,NJ          13 M     25:21  8:10 98/171    M 1-14:21/29   57.2% N/A    
 119.Steven Cahn          Piscataway,NJ      47 M     25:24  8:11 99/171    M40-49:26/42   56.7% 51/ 89 
 120.Allan Bleich         Piscataway,NJ      46 M     25:27  8:11 100/171   M40-49:27/42   56.1% 56/ 89 
 121.Margaret Collier     Hillsborough,NJ    42 F     25:30  8:12 21/180    F40-49:6/36    61.0% 13/ 59 
 122.Elliot W Collins     Raritan,NJ         56 M U   25:30  8:12 101/171   M50-59:15/29   60.8% 32/ 89 
 123.Jacob Griswold       Hillsborough,NJ    13 M     25:35  8:14 102/171   M 1-14:22/29   56.7% N/A    
 124.Mallory Drake        Hillsborough,NJ    14 F     25:37  8:15 22/180    F 1-14:2/31    61.3% N/A    
 126.Scott Main           Aberdenn,NJ        32 M     25:43  8:17 103/171   M30-39:14/27   50.6% N/A    
 127.Erin Barry           Somerset,NJ        30 F     25:46  8:18 23/180    F30-39:9/52    57.5% N/A    
 128.Ray Charneski        Manville,NJ        48 M     25:48  8:18 104/171   M40-49:28/42   56.3% 53/ 89 
 129.Danielle Gemignani   Hillsborough,NJ    14 F     25:59  8:22 24/180    F 1-14:3/31    60.5% N/A    
 130.Kelly Miragliotta    Somerset,NJ        27 F     25:59  8:22 25/180    F20-29:4/31    57.0% N/A    
 131.Clay Carlisle        Summit,NJ          56 M     26:00  8:22 105/171   M50-59:16/29   59.6% 39/ 89 
 132.Leslie Trinity       Hillsborough,NJ    34 F     26:09  8:25 26/180    F30-39:10/52   57.0% N/A    
 133.David Zydiak         Hillsborough,NJ    41 M     26:15  8:27 106/171   M40-49:29/42   52.4% 67/ 89 
 134.Patrick Shea         Somerset,NJ        36 M     26:27  8:31 107/171   M30-39:15/27   50.1% N/A    
 135.Arthur Davis         Somerset,NJ        65 M U   26:30  8:32 108/171   M60-69:5/16    63.3% 23/ 89 
 136.Regina Angelo        Middlesex,NJ       19 F     26:30  8:32 27/180    F15-19:3/5     56.1% N/A    
 138.Gregory Scott        Randolph,NJ        50 M     26:36  8:34 109/171   M50-59:17/29   55.4% 61/ 89 
 139.Lucy Yakobchuk       Manville,NJ        18 F     26:37  8:34 28/180    F15-19:4/5     56.2% N/A    
 140.Tricia Kordalski     Neshanic Statio,NJ 47 F     26:38  8:34 29/180    F40-49:7/36    61.3% 11/ 59 
 141.William Kelly        Piscataway,NJ      54 M     26:40  8:35 110/171   M50-59:18/29   57.1% 50/ 89 
 142.Deanna Stawnychy     Milltown,NJ        23 F     26:42  8:36 30/180    F20-29:5/31    55.4% N/A    
 143.Leslie Jimenez       Lebanon,NJ         30 F     26:43  8:36 31/180    F30-39:11/52   55.4% N/A    
 144.Megan Migliaccio     Long Valley,NJ     32 F     26:44  8:36 32/180    F30-39:12/52   55.5% N/A    
 145.Kevin Connors        Middlesex,NJ       52 M     26:44  8:36 111/171   M50-59:19/29   56.1% 57/ 89 
 146.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   38 F     26:45  8:37 33/180    F30-39:13/52   56.6% N/A    
 147.Rita Musanti         Bound Brook,NJ     54 F     26:47  8:37 34/180    F50-59:2/16    66.5% 4/ 59  
 148.Phil Mcclear         Somerset,NJ        43 M     26:51  8:39 112/171   M40-49:30/42   52.0% 69/ 89 
 149.Jack Stevens         Basking Ridge,NJ   10 M     26:52  8:39 113/171   M 1-14:23/29   58.8% N/A    
 150.Cheryl Gatti         Watchung,NJ        54 F     26:55  8:40 35/180    F50-59:3/16    66.2% 6/ 59  
 151.Christine Palermo    Somerville,NJ      31 F     26:57  8:40 36/180    F30-39:14/52   55.0% N/A    
 152.Michael Spinner      Bound Brook,NJ     54 M     26:58  8:41 114/171   M50-59:20/29   56.5% 52/ 89 
 153.Mary Franc Chavez    Somerset,NJ        31 F     27:02  8:42 37/180    F30-39:15/52   54.8% N/A    
 154.Kerry Fred Klink     Princeton,NJ       61 M     27:03  8:42 115/171   M60-69:6/16    59.8% 37/ 89 
 155.James Guilford       Somerville,NJ      31 M     27:04  8:43 116/171   M30-39:16/27   47.9% N/A    
 156.Theresa Petrik       Hillsborough,NJ    23 F     27:06  8:43 38/180    F20-29:6/31    54.6% N/A    
 157.Susan Yurcisin       Hillsborough,NJ    44 F     27:07  8:44 39/180    F40-49:8/36    58.3% 20/ 59 
 158.Erin Varga           New Brunswick,NJ   37 F     27:07  8:44 40/180    F30-39:16/52   55.6% N/A    
 159.Danny Varga          New Brunswick,NJ   8  M     27:10  8:45 117/171   M 1-14:24/29   62.7% N/A    
 160.Kimberly Poole       Hopewell,NJ        42 F     27:16  8:47 41/180    F40-49:9/36    57.0% 25/ 59 
 161.Vera Nyajure         New Brunswick,NJ   30 F     27:17  8:47 42/180    F30-39:17/52   54.3% N/A    
 162.Diane Hart-steinberg Whitehouse Stat,NJ 31 F     27:17  8:47 43/180    F30-39:18/52   54.3% N/A    
 163.Chad Schwartzkopf    South Bound Bro,NJ 38 M     27:23  8:49 118/171   M30-39:17/27   49.1% N/A    
 164.Alexandra Lyons      Bridgewater,NJ     13 F     27:26  8:50 44/180    F 1-14:4/31    58.2% N/A    
 165.Christina Henrich    Warren,NJ          24 F     27:27  8:50 45/180    F20-29:7/31    53.9% N/A    
 166.Jennifer Parker      Jackson,NJ         36 F     27:29  8:51 46/180    F30-39:19/52   54.6% N/A    
 167.Julie Daigle         Somerset,NJ        41 F     27:32  8:52 47/180    F40-49:10/36   56.1% 26/ 59 
 168.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    56 M     27:35  8:53 119/171   M50-59:21/29   56.2% 55/ 89 
 169.Michael Peuyak       Bloomsbury,NJ      25 M     27:37  8:53 120/171   M20-29:9/14    46.7% N/A    
 170.Gary Weikel          Manville,NJ        46 M     27:40  8:54 121/171   M40-49:31/42   51.6% 71/ 89 
 171.Noe Chavez           Bound Brook,NJ     65 M U   27:43  8:55 122/171   M60-69:7/16    60.5% 34/ 89 
 172.Justin Miller        Jersey City,NJ     29 M     27:49  8:57 123/171   M20-29:10/14   46.4% N/A    
 173.Lucia Natale         Raritan,NJ         36 F     27:50  8:57 48/180    F30-39:20/52   53.9% N/A    
 174.Jenni Spencer        Hopewell,NJ        46 F     27:54  8:59 49/180    F40-49:11/36   57.8% 22/ 59 
 175.Anna Marie Angelo    Middlesex,NJ       49 F     27:56  8:59 50/180    F40-49:12/36   59.8% 15/ 59 
 176.Raymond Hawryluk     Edison,NJ          34 M     27:56  8:59 124/171   M30-39:18/27   46.9% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 177.Monica Priscoll      Highland Park,NJ   51 F     27:59  9:00 51/180    F50-59:4/16    61.2% 12/ 59 
 178.Edward Trainor       Somerset,NJ        55 M     28:02  9:01 125/171   M50-59:22/29   54.8% 63/ 89 
 179.Melissa Vincifora    Millstone,NJ       46 F     28:04  9:02 52/180    F40-49:13/36   57.5% 23/ 59 
 180.Jim Heiser           Somerset,NJ        53 M U   28:05  9:02 126/171   M50-59:23/29   53.8% 66/ 89 
 181.Roger Murillo        Bound Brook,NJ     31 M     28:07  9:03 127/171   M30-39:19/27   46.1% N/A    
 182.Michael Schwartz     Bridgewater,NJ     36 M     28:09  9:04 128/171   M30-39:20/27   47.1% N/A    
 183.Bill Schnure         Somerset,NJ        64 M     28:09  9:04 129/171   M60-69:8/16    59.0% 41/ 89 
 184.Jim Jensen           Englishtown,NJ     57 M     28:10  9:04 130/171   M50-59:24/29   55.5% 60/ 89 
 185.Michele Tucker       Bridgewater,NJ     39 F     28:12  9:05 53/180    F30-39:21/52   54.0% N/A    
 186.Edward Modzelewski   Franklin Park,NJ   25 M     28:21  9:07 131/171   M20-29:11/14   45.5% N/A    
 187.John Lilley          Somerset,NJ        66 M U   28:24  9:08 132/171   M60-69:9/16    59.6% 38/ 89 
 188.Robert Kucharski     Bound Brook,NJ     64 M     28:33  9:11 133/171   M60-69:10/16   58.2% 47/ 89 
 189.Brian Schwarz        Middlesex,NJ       37 M     28:33  9:11 134/171   M30-39:21/27   46.8% N/A    
 190.Laura Smelas         Hopewell,NJ        41 F     28:34  9:12 54/180    F40-49:14/36   54.0% 29/ 59 
 191.Edward English       South Amboy,NJ     45 M     28:36  9:12 135/171   M40-49:32/42   49.6% 74/ 89 
 192.Brian Memoli         Green Brook,NJ     37 M     28:37  9:13 136/171   M30-39:22/27   46.7% N/A    
 193.Jay Wallace          Somerset,NJ        60 M     28:38  9:13 137/171   M60-69:11/16   56.0% 58/ 89 
 194.Aurelia Rutledge     Somerset,NJ        50 F     28:39  9:13 55/180    F50-59:5/16    59.1% 17/ 59 
 195.Carole Zydiak        Hillsborough,NJ    39 F     28:42  9:14 56/180    F30-39:22/52   53.1% N/A    
 196.Benjamin Muckenhoupt Neshanic Statio,NJ 74 M     28:45  9:15 138/171   M70-89:2/2     64.8% 19/ 89 
 198.Joanne Jaeger        Branchburg,NJ      50 F U   28:51  9:17 57/180    F50-59:6/16    58.6% 18/ 59 
 199.Dorota Staniewska    Highland Park,NJ   31 F     28:52  9:17 58/180    F30-39:23/52   51.3% N/A    
 200.Lisa Didonato        Westfield,NJ       38 F     28:52  9:17 59/180    F30-39:24/52   52.5% N/A    
 202.Vickie Zicopoulos    Kearny,NJ          26 F     28:55  9:18 60/180    F20-29:8/31    51.2% N/A    
 203.Giovanna Carbonaro   Morristown,NJ      29 F     28:56  9:19 61/180    F20-29:9/31    51.2% N/A    
 204.Clover Dore          Plainfield,NJ      50 F     28:58  9:19 62/180    F50-59:7/16    58.4% 19/ 59 
 205.Kathleen Hickey      Neshanic Statio,N  44 F     28:59  9:20 63/180    F40-49:15/36   54.6% 28/ 59 
 206.Frank Bendziewicz    Neshanic Statio,NJ 47 M     29:01  9:20 139/171   M40-49:33/42   49.6% 75/ 89 
 207.Melissa Reynolds     Raritan,NJ         39 F     29:02  9:21 64/180    F30-39:25/52   52.5% N/A    
 208.Barbara Lyons        Bridgewater,NJ     42 F     29:02  9:21 65/180    F40-49:16/36   53.6% 32/ 59 
 209.Margie Lambert       Robinsville,NJ     60 F     29:06  9:22 66/180    F60-69:1/7     66.4% 5/ 59  
 210.Kevin Kidney         Manchester,NJ      27 M     29:09  9:23 140/171   M20-29:12/14   44.3% N/A    
 211.Leonard Thomaston    Plainfield,NJ      44 M     29:11  9:24 141/171   M40-49:34/42   48.2% 78/ 89 
 212.Brendan Crowley      Hillsborough,NJ    13 M     29:15  9:25 142/171   M 1-14:25/29   49.6% N/A    
 213.Christine Schumann   Cranbury,NJ        31 F     29:18  9:26 67/180    F30-39:26/52   50.6% N/A    
 214.Joe Anona            Princeton,NJ       48 M     29:20  9:26 143/171   M40-49:35/42   49.5% 76/ 89 
 215.Jennifer Sheeler     Piscataway,NJ      32 F     29:21  9:27 68/180    F30-39:27/52   50.6% N/A    
 216.Stephanie Serpico    Somerville,NJ      24 F     29:24  9:28 69/180    F20-29:10/31   50.3% N/A    
 217.Chloe Bogen          Somerset,NJ        9  F     29:25  9:28 70/180    F 1-14:5/31    59.7% N/A    
 218.Heather Kastberg     Denville,NJ        28 F     29:26  9:28 71/180    F20-29:11/31   50.3% N/A    
 219.George Lee           Lebanon,NJ         60 M     29:26  9:28 144/171   M60-69:12/16   54.5% 64/ 89 
 220.Carrie Moran         Edison,NJ          32 F     29:27  9:29 72/180    F30-39:28/52   50.4% N/A    
 221.Annette Murphy       Allentown,NJ       44 F     29:27  9:29 73/180    F40-49:17/36   53.7% 31/ 59 
 222.Kristi Gaspari       Franklin Park,NJ   25 F     29:27  9:29 74/180    F20-29:12/31   50.3% N/A    
 223.Oliver Chavez        Somerset,NJ        32 M     29:29  9:29 145/171   M30-39:23/27   44.1% N/A    
 224.Rebeca Qualls        Branchburg,NJ      33 F     29:30  9:30 75/180    F30-39:29/52   50.4% N/A    
 225.Byron Qualls         Branchburg,NJ      37 M     29:30  9:30 146/171   M30-39:24/27   45.3% N/A    
 226.Daniel Sbrilli       Hillsborough,NJ    44 M     29:34  9:31 147/171   M40-49:36/42   47.6% 79/ 89 
 227.Pat Sanchez          Somerset,NJ        55 F     29:37  9:32 76/180    F50-59:8/16    60.9% 14/ 59 
 228.Donna Morgan         Somerset,NJ        34 F     29:37  9:32 77/180    F30-39:30/52   50.3% N/A    
 229.Carrie Malwitz       New Brunswick,NJ   29 F     29:38  9:32 78/180    F20-29:13/31   49.9% N/A    
 230.Donna Chavez         Hillsborough,NJ    41 F     29:42  9:34 79/180    F40-49:18/36   52.0% 36/ 59 
 231.Victor Matinez       Perth Amboy,NJ     48 M     29:47  9:35 148/171   M40-49:37/42   48.7% 77/ 89 
 232.Samantha Nussbaum    Hopewell,NJ        17 F     29:52  9:37 80/180    F15-19:5/5     50.6% N/A    
 233.Kearstin Meyer       Manville,NJ        28 F     29:54  9:37 81/180    F20-29:14/31   49.5% N/A    
 234.Addyse Perez         Franklin Park,NJ   51 F     29:59  9:39 82/180    F50-59:9/16    57.1% 24/ 59 
 236.Carolyn Gappa        Edison,NJ          28 F     30:09  9:42 83/180    F20-29:15/31   49.1% N/A    
 237.Pat Gehander         Bernardsville,NJ   55 F     30:14  9:44 84/180    F50-59:10/16   59.7% 16/ 59 
 238.Paulette Dinardo     Hopewell,NJ        37 F     30:16  9:44 85/180    F30-39:31/52   49.8% N/A    
 239.Joann Klinker        Hillsborough,NJ    28 F     30:27  9:48 86/180    F20-29:16/31   48.6% N/A    
 240.Regina Smith         Hopewell,NJ        38 F     30:32  9:50 87/180    F30-39:32/52   49.6% N/A    
 241.Susan Hemstock       Hillsborough,NJ    48 F     30:42  9:53 88/180    F40-49:19/36   53.8% 30/ 59 
 242.Amy Dauenhauer       Manville,NJ        26 F     30:53  9:56 89/180    F20-29:17/31   47.9% N/A    
 243.Sherher Ed           Manville,NJ        34 M     30:54  9:57 149/171   M30-39:25/27   42.4% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 244.Tom Johnstone        Washington,IN      61 M     31:04 10:00 150/171   M60-69:13/16   52.1% 68/ 89 
 245.Shajia Khan          North Brunswick,NJ 34 F     31:07 10:01 90/180    F30-39:33/52   47.9% N/A    
 246.Suzanne Dansen       Dunellen,NJ        31 F     31:11 10:02 91/180    F30-39:34/52   47.5% N/A    
 247.Carey Cwieka         Hoboken,NJ         33 F     31:16 10:04 92/180    F30-39:35/52   47.6% N/A    
 248.Herbert Reeder       Plainfield,NJ      60 M     31:19 10:05 151/171   M60-69:14/16   51.2% 72/ 89 
 249.Stephanie Wilson     Hoboken,NJ         29 F     31:22 10:06 93/180    F20-29:18/31   47.2% N/A    
 250.Aanika Boylan        East Brunswick,NJ  39 F     31:22 10:06 94/180    F30-39:36/52   48.6% N/A    
 251.Allen Comba          Carteret,NJ        62 M     31:29 10:08 152/171   M60-69:15/16   51.9% 70/ 89 
 252.Stacey Palguta       Hillsborough,NJ    27 F     31:31 10:09 95/180    F20-29:19/31   47.0% N/A    
 253.Vivian Bedoya        Somerset,NJ        50 F     31:39 10:11 96/180    F50-59:11/16   53.5% 33/ 59 
 254.Lauren Kendal        Milltown,NJ        27 F     31:47 10:14 97/180    F20-29:20/31   46.6% N/A    
 255.Donna Balarezo       Landing,NJ         53 F     31:57 10:17 98/180    F50-59:12/16   55.0% 27/ 59 
 256.Gerry Clync          Hillsborough,NJ    46 M     32:00 10:18 153/171   M40-49:38/42   44.7% 81/ 89 
 258.Nancy Haig           Bridgewater,NJ     43 F     32:11 10:21 99/180    F40-49:20/36   48.7% 41/ 59 
 259.William Field        Plainfield,NJ      61 M     32:21 10:25 154/171   M60-69:16/16   50.0% 73/ 89 
 260.Justin Ayers         Somerset,NJ        25 M     32:26 10:26 155/171   M20-29:13/14   39.8% N/A    
 261.Victoria Goethals    Millington,NJ      36 F     32:29 10:27 100/180   F30-39:37/52   46.2% N/A    
 262.Matthew Farkas       Somerset,NJ        13 M     32:40 10:31 156/171   M 1-14:26/29   44.4% N/A    
 263.Matthew Newschwander Califon,NJ         45 M     32:42 10:31 157/171   M40-49:39/42   43.4% 83/ 89 
 264.Diane Zottoli        Old Bridge,NJ      51 F     32:55 10:36 101/180   F50-59:13/16   52.1% 35/ 59 
 265.Laura Frederico      Scotch Plains,NJ   32 F     33:01 10:38 102/180   F30-39:38/52   44.9% N/A    
 266.Nancy Child          Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F     33:04 10:39 103/180   F40-49:21/36   47.4% 43/ 59 
 267.Christine Weikel     Manville,NJ        44 F U   33:11 10:41 104/180   F40-49:22/36   47.7% 42/ 59 
 268.Jeremy Lepore        Bound Brook,NJ     37 M     33:14 10:42 158/171   M30-39:26/27   40.2% N/A    
 269.Andrea Langdon       Bound Brook,NJ     41 F     33:15 10:42 105/180   F40-49:23/36   46.4% 45/ 59 
 270.Laurie Davis         Hoboken,NJ         35 F     33:19 10:43 106/180   F30-39:39/52   44.9% N/A    
 271.Robin Taylor         Manville,NJ        39 F     33:22 10:44 107/180   F30-39:40/52   45.7% N/A    
 272.Susan Anczarki       Branchburg,NJ      64 F     33:24 10:45 108/180   F60-69:2/7     61.4% 10/ 59 
 273.Tim Kenny            Bridgewater,NJ     42 M     33:32 10:48 159/171   M40-49:40/42   41.3% 84/ 89 
 274.Christine Obrien     Hopewell,NJ        43 F     33:35 10:49 109/180   F40-49:24/36   46.7% 44/ 59 
 275.Kathleen Gilhooly    Edison,NJ          32 F     34:02 10:57 110/180   F30-39:41/52   43.6% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 277.Stacy Lettie         Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F     34:16 11:02 111/180   F40-49:25/36   44.7% 48/ 59 
 278.Emily Sheeler        Green Brook,NJ     31 F     34:17 11:02 112/180   F30-39:42/52   43.2% N/A    
 279.Renita Reichard      Somerset,NJ        99 F     34:22 11:04 113/180   NO AGE                      
 280.Nora Calisk          Somerset,NJ        50 F     34:23 11:04 114/180   F50-59:14/16   49.2% 40/ 59 
 281.Laura Henrich        Warren,NJ          45 F     34:33 11:07 115/180   F40-49:26/36   46.2% 46/ 59 
 282.Scott Hoffman        Lebanon,NJ         59 M     34:40 11:09 160/171   M50-59:25/29   45.9% 80/ 89 
 283.Guy Falcinoni        South Plainfiel,NJ 53 M     34:41 11:10 161/171   M50-59:26/29   43.6% 82/ 89 
 284.Daniele Valenta      Middlesex,NJ       36 F     34:43 11:10 116/180   F30-39:43/52   43.2% N/A    
 285.Diane Reh            Highland Park,NJ   63 F     34:49 11:12 117/180   F60-69:3/7     58.0% 21/ 59 
 286.Danielle Pellechio   Somerset,NJ        24 F     34:53 11:14 118/180   F20-29:21/31   42.4% N/A    
 287.Kelly Cooke          Hopewell,NJ        36 F     35:12 11:20 119/180   F30-39:44/52   42.6% N/A    
 288.Pam Yurcisin         Monroe,NJ          45 F     35:21 11:23 120/180   F40-49:27/36   45.2% 47/ 59 
 289.Emily Heaton         Edison,NJ          25 F     35:24 11:24 121/180   F20-29:22/31   41.8% N/A    
 290.Jennifer Burns       Somerset,NJ        37 F     35:25 11:24 122/180   F30-39:45/52   42.6% N/A    
 291.Julie Burke          Somerset,NJ        42 F     35:26 11:24 123/180   F40-49:28/36   43.9% 50/ 59 
 292.Sandra Licitra       Somerset,NJ        40 F     35:28 11:25 124/180   F40-49:29/36   43.2% 51/ 59 
 293.Lillian Schwarz      Middlesex,NJ       34 F     35:44 11:30 125/180   F30-39:46/52   41.7% N/A    
 294.John Howarth         East Brunswick,NJ  11 M     36:00 11:35 162/171   M 1-14:27/29   42.5% N/A    
 295.Christophe Velasquez Manalapan,NJ       51 M     36:08 11:38 163/171   M50-59:27/29   41.1% 85/ 89 
 296.Colleen Heinze       Millerplace,NY     26 F     36:23 11:43 126/180   F20-29:23/31   40.7% N/A    
 297.Mick Moody           Bridgewater,NJ     44 M     36:42 11:49 164/171   M40-49:41/42   38.3% 86/ 89 
 298.Maria Comba          Woodbridge,NJ      28 F     36:43 11:49 127/180   F20-29:24/31   40.3% N/A    
 299.Allison Hawryluk     Edison,NJ          34 F     36:43 11:49 128/180   F30-39:47/52   40.6% N/A    
 300.Michael Comba        Woodbridge,NJ      28 M     36:43 11:49 165/171   M20-29:14/14   35.1% N/A    
 301.Amanda Graziani      Kendall Park,NJ    27 F     36:56 11:53 129/180   F20-29:25/31   40.1% N/A    
 302.Grace Glad           Somerset,NJ        10 F     37:08 11:57 130/180   F 1-14:6/31    45.9% N/A    

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 303.Donna Johnson        Somerset,NJ        60 F     37:42 12:08 131/180   F60-69:4/7     51.3% 37/ 59 
 304.Debora Kelly         Somerset,NJ        38 F     37:49 12:10 132/180   F30-39:48/52   40.1% N/A    
 305.Ginny Platania       Somerset,NJ        49 F U   37:53 12:12 133/180   F40-49:30/36   44.1% 49/ 59 
 306.Robin Kerr           Bound Brook,NJ     46 F     38:22 12:21 134/180   F40-49:31/36   42.1% 52/ 59 
 308.Alanis Krikorian     Somerset,NJ        9  F     38:24 12:22 135/180   F 1-14:7/31    45.7% N/A    
 309.Pat Kryzak           Somerset,NJ        60 F     38:38 12:26 136/180   F60-69:5/7     50.0% 39/ 59 
 310.Julie Sheeler        Green Brook,NJ     29 F     38:39 12:26 137/180   F20-29:26/31   38.3% N/A    
 311.Gina Ferchie         North Plainfiel,NJ 39 F     39:19 12:39 138/180   F30-39:49/52   38.8% N/A    
 312.Peter Tamas          Somerset,NJ        46 M     40:08 12:55 166/171   M40-49:42/42   35.6% 87/ 89 
 313.Susan Davis          Somerset,NJ        66 F     40:18 12:58 139/180   F60-69:6/7     52.4% 34/ 59 

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 314.Suzanne Singer       Hillsborough,NJ    36 F     40:28 13:01 140/180   F30-39:50/52   37.1% N/A    
 315.Alexis Stewart       South Plainfiel,NJ 26 F     40:43 13:06 141/180   F20-29:27/31   36.3% N/A    
 316.Karen Crowell        Hopewell,NJ        64 F     40:57 13:11 142/180   F60-69:7/7     50.1% 38/ 59 
 317.Elissar Batour-eid   Somerset,NJ        40 F     41:23 13:19 143/180   F40-49:32/36   37.0% 55/ 59 
 318.Brenda Stensland     Franklin Park,NJ   53 F     42:15 13:36 144/180   F50-59:15/16   41.6% 53/ 59 
 319.Macy Kaff            Hopewell,NJ        5  F     42:26 13:39 145/180   F 1-14:8/31    48.1% N/A    
 320.Andrea Goodrich      Hopewell,NJ        39 F     42:26 13:39 146/180   F30-39:51/52   35.9% N/A    
 321.Dana Norris          Somerset,NJ        9  F     42:54 13:48 147/180   F 1-14:9/31    40.9% N/A    
 322.Leslie Ruiz          Somerset,NJ        8  F     42:55 13:49 148/180   F 1-14:10/31   42.2% N/A    

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 325.Janai Coleman        Somerset,NJ        8  F     43:49 14:06 149/180   F 1-14:11/31   41.3% N/A    
 326.Gloria Schnure       Somerset,NJ        51 F     45:07 14:31 150/180   F50-59:16/16   38.0% 54/ 59 
 327.Da'jah Aultman       Somerset,NJ        9  F     45:33 14:40 151/180   F 1-14:12/31   38.5% N/A    
 328.Malika Lewis         Somerset,NJ        9  F     45:35 14:40 152/180   F 1-14:13/31   38.5% N/A    
 329.Miriam Hazim         Somerset,NJ        8  F     45:35 14:40 153/180   F 1-14:14/31   39.7% N/A    
 330.Carissa Laselva      Somerset,NJ        8  F     45:36 14:41 154/180   F 1-14:15/31   39.7% N/A    
 332.Rosario Diaz         Somerset,NJ        10 F     46:01 14:49 155/180   F 1-14:16/31   37.1% N/A    
 333.Iwone Autonik        Somerset,NJ        27 F     46:02 14:49 156/180   F20-29:28/31   32.2% N/A    
 334.Paulina Antonik      Somerset,NJ        9  F     46:03 14:49 157/180   F 1-14:17/31   38.1% N/A    
 335.Monik Antonik        Somerset,NJ        39 M     46:03 14:49 167/171   M30-39:27/27   29.4% N/A    
 336.Denise Wolf          Bridgewater,NJ     49 F     46:06 14:50 158/180   F40-49:33/36   36.3% 56/ 59 
 337.Amanda Gillespie     Clinton,NJ         23 F     46:10 14:52 159/180   F20-29:29/31   32.1% N/A    
 338.Albert Stotzer       Bridgewater,NJ     51 M     46:11 14:52 168/171   M50-59:28/29   32.2% 89/ 89 
 339.Jo Ann Cha           Riverside,NJ       28 F     46:13 14:53 160/180   F20-29:30/31   32.0% N/A    
 340.Aly Busse            Stockton,NJ        99 F     46:14 14:53 161/180   NO AGE                      

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 342.Larry Rosenblum      Holland,PA         56 M     46:51 15:05 169/171   M50-59:29/29   33.1% 88/ 89 
 343.Haja Hawa Jallo-jamb Somerset,NJ        11 F     47:36 15:19 162/180   F 1-14:18/31   35.0% N/A    
 344.Molly Swayne         Somerset,NJ        9  F     47:39 15:20 163/180   F 1-14:19/31   36.8% N/A    
 345.James Chiriboga      Princeton,NJ       9  M     48:07 15:29 170/171   M 1-14:28/29   34.0% N/A    
 347.Theresa Allegro      Princeton,NJ       41 F     48:17 15:32 164/180   F40-49:34/36   32.0% 57/ 59 
 348.Chelsea Jankowski    Somerset,NJ        9  F     48:56 15:45 165/180   F 1-14:20/31   35.9% N/A    
 349.Kim Krikorian        Somerset,NJ        33 F     48:56 15:45 166/180   F30-39:52/52   30.4% N/A    

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 350.Janet Ike            Somerset,NJ        9  F     50:11 16:09 167/180   F 1-14:21/31   35.0% N/A    
 351.Gagy Hinman          Somerset,NJ        9  F     50:12 16:09 168/180   F 1-14:22/31   35.0% N/A    

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 353.Joshua Goldstein     Hopewell,NJ        14 M     54:21 17:30 171/171   M 1-14:29/29   26.1% N/A    
 354.Teri Hyman           Somerset,NJ        9  F     54:24 17:31 169/180   F 1-14:23/31   32.3% N/A    
 355.Bendu Mariena        Somerset,NJ        9  F     54:26 17:31 170/180   F 1-14:24/31   32.2% N/A    

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 358.Saddy Santana        Somerset,NJ        9  F     57:08 18:23 171/180   F 1-14:25/31   30.7% N/A    
 359.Iris Cuevas          Somerset,NJ        9  F     57:09 18:24 172/180   F 1-14:26/31   30.7% N/A    
 360.Allaura Gladney      Somerset,NJ        8  F     57:17 18:26 173/180   F 1-14:27/31   31.6% N/A    
 361.Sydney Rosen         Somerset,NJ        9  F     57:57 18:39 174/180   F 1-14:28/31   30.3% N/A    

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 362.Roseline Dumbuyer    Somerset,NJ        10 F   1:02:39 20:10 175/180   F 1-14:29/31   27.2% N/A    

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 363.Lauryn Rackley       Somerset,NJ        9  F   1:02:40 20:10 176/180   F 1-14:30/31   28.0% N/A    
 364.D'mari Ramos         Somerset,NJ        9  F   1:02:43 20:11 177/180   F 1-14:31/31   28.0% N/A    
 365.Heather Epstein      Piscataway,NJ      26 F   1:02:44 20:11 178/180   F20-29:31/31   23.6% N/A    
 366.Ilene Rosen          Somerset,NJ        48 F   1:02:46 20:12 179/180   F40-49:35/36   26.3% 59/ 59 
 367.Sharee Hopler        Somerset,NJ        49 F   1:02:46 20:12 180/180   F40-49:36/36   26.6% 58/ 59 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
13TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    44 M        U  363    16:42   5:22
   2.Darrel Gooding       Somerset,NJ        14 M           101    16:45   5:23
   3.Hilton Gooding       Somerset,NJ        17 M           102    16:50   5:25
   4.Rich Luettchau Ii    Middlesex,NJ       23 M        U  172    17:03   5:29
   5.Andrew Mathe         Franklin Park,NJ   21 M        U  180    17:22   5:35
   6.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      46 M           302    17:45   5:43
   7.Michael Alexander    Somerset,NJ        21 M           336    18:01   5:48
   8.Eddie Yakobchuk      Manville,NJ        16 M           309    18:02   5:48
   9.Jordan Conte         Landing,NJ         21 M           296    18:29   5:57
  10.Damian Kellogg       Ewing,NJ           37 M           394    18:33   5:58
13TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Heather Gracie-petty Peapack,NJ         46 F        U  307    19:35   6:18
   2.Karen Perlman        Branchburg,NJ      40 F           207    19:54   6:24
   3.Amy Buhoski          North Brunswick,NJ 29 F            25    20:47   6:41
   4.Stephanie Zottoli    Old Bridge,NJ      23 F           300    21:40   6:58
   5.Barbara Llull        Milltown,NJ        34 F           430    22:25   7:13
   6.Myra Dabkowski       So.amboy,NJ        18 F           304    22:32   7:15
   7.Lorraine Mc Phillips Basking Ridge,NJ   54 F        U  303    23:19   7:30
   8.Tamara Corriette     Somerset,NJ        33 F           374    23:24   7:32
   9.Wendy Wagner         Hillsborough,NJ    38 F        U  279    23:34   7:35
  10.Jenna Boyle          Dayton,NJ          13 F            19    23:45   7:39
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
13TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    44 M        U  363    16:42   5:22
   2.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      46 M           302    17:45   5:43
   3.Mark Mcdonough       Bound Brook,NJ     44 M           396    19:02   6:08
   4.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant,NJ  51 M           319    19:17   6:12
   5.Pat Chopay           Hillsborough,NJ    40 M        U   41    20:05   6:28
   6.Scott Donald         Ewing,NJ           43 M           392    20:39   6:39
   7.Dave Cole            East Windsor,NJ    49 M            46    21:21   6:52
   8.Paul Potochniak      Jackson,NJ         45 M           327    21:30   6:55
   9.Thomas Scahefer      Keanburg,NJ        50 M           239    21:33   6:56
  10.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  55 M        U  315    21:52   7:02
13TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Heather Gracie-petty Peapack,NJ         46 F        U  307    19:35   6:18
   2.Karen Perlman        Branchburg,NJ      40 F           207    19:54   6:24
   3.Lorraine Mc Phillips Basking Ridge,NJ   54 F        U  303    23:19   7:30
   4.Devendra Narasenakup Somerset,NJ        43 F           200    23:57   7:43
   5.Anne Harto           Milltown,NJ        43 F           109    24:52   8:00
   6.Lori Rimarenko       Washington,NJ      44 F           229    24:57   8:02
   7.Margaret Collier     Hillsborough,NJ    42 F            45    25:30   8:12
   8.Tricia Kordalski     Neshanic Statio,NJ 47 F           156    26:38   8:34
   9.Rita Musanti         Bound Brook,NJ     54 F           344    26:47   8:37
  10.Cheryl Gatti         Watchung,NJ        54 F            92    26:55   8:40


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
13TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT         MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Darrel Gooding       Somerset,NJ        14 M     2      101    16:45   5:23
   2.Luke Sprenger        South Plainfiel,NJ 14 M    11      258    18:55   6:05
   3.Aj Kaletski          Hillsborough,NJ    14 M    15      141    19:19   6:13
   4.Chris Lepre          Hillsborough,NJ    14 M    22      322    19:56   6:25
   5.Marcus Pescinski     Hillsborough,NJ    14 M    25      209    20:12   6:30
   6.David Hudak          Hillsborough,NJ    14 M    26      386    20:15   6:31
   7.Stephen Decker       Bridgewater,NJ     14 M    32       67    20:59   6:45
   8.Chris Griffo         Hillsborough,NJ    14 M    33      359    21:04   6:47
   9.Derek Florin         Hillsborough,NJ    14 M    36       83    21:07   6:48
  10.Brendan Kelly        Hillsborough,NJ    13 M    46      142    22:13   7:09

13TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT         FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Jenna Boyle          Dayton,NJ          13 F    76       19    23:45   7:39
   2.Mallory Drake        Hillsborough,NJ    14 F   124       76    25:37   8:15
   3.Danielle Gemignani   Hillsborough,NJ    14 F   129      339    25:59   8:22
   4.Alexandra Lyons      Bridgewater,NJ     13 F   164      173    27:26   8:50
   5.Chloe Bogen          Somerset,NJ        9  F   217       17    29:25   9:28
   6.Grace Glad           Somerset,NJ        10 F   302      393    37:08  11:57
   7.Alanis Krikorian     Somerset,NJ        9  F   308      159    38:24  12:22
   8.Macy Kaff            Hopewell,NJ        5  F   319      138    42:26  13:39
   9.Dana Norris          Somerset,NJ        9  F   321      202    42:54  13:48
  10.Leslie Ruiz          Somerset,NJ        8  F   322      236    42:55  13:49

13TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT         MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Hilton Gooding       Somerset,NJ        17 M     3      102    16:50   5:25
   2.Eddie Yakobchuk      Manville,NJ        16 M     8      309    18:02   5:48
   3.George Richa         New Brunswick,NJ   16 M    20      228    19:54   6:24
   4.Ernest Yakobchuk     Manville,NJ        15 M    24      311    20:05   6:28
   5.Kevin Pulsifer       Hillsborough,NJ    16 M    28      214    20:24   6:34
   6.Jacob Glad           Somerset,NJ        17 M    29      395    20:39   6:39
   7.Mark Parisen         So.amboy,NJ        18 M    35      305    21:06   6:47
   8.Mark Bigelow         Eagleville,PA      16 M    49       14    22:18   7:11
   9.Chris Garnder        Warren,NJ          15 M    55       88    22:34   7:16
  10.Jason Rudich         Hillsborough,NJ    15 M    56      234    22:34   7:16

13TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT         FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Myra Dabkowski       So.amboy,NJ        18 F    53      304    22:32   7:15
   2.Simone Rudich        Hillsborough,NJ    16 F   103      235    24:56   8:01
   3.Regina Angelo        Middlesex,NJ       19 F   136      324    26:30   8:32
   4.Lucy Yakobchuk       Manville,NJ        18 F   139      340    26:37   8:34
   5.Samantha Nussbaum    Hopewell,NJ        17 F   232      330    29:52   9:37

13TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT         MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Rich Luettchau Ii    Middlesex,NJ       23 M     4   U  172    17:03   5:29
   2.Andrew Mathe         Franklin Park,NJ   21 M     5   U  180    17:22   5:35
   3.Michael Alexander    Somerset,NJ        21 M     7      336    18:01   5:48
   4.Jordan Conte         Landing,NJ         21 M     9      296    18:29   5:57
   5.Dennis Hanley        Somerset,NJ        22 M    17      107    19:40   6:20
   6.Adam Penfield        Piscataway,NJ      24 M    75      416    23:44   7:38
   7.Arvin Kheterpal      Westwood,NJ        23 M    78      150    23:55   7:42
   8.Chris Fisher         Hillsborough,NJ    22 M   108      419    25:00   8:03
   9.Michael Peuyak       Bloomsbury,NJ      25 M   169      412    27:37   8:53
  10.Justin Miller        Jersey City,NJ     29 M   172      357    27:49   8:57

13TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT         FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Amy Buhoski          North Brunswick,NJ 29 F    31       25    20:47   6:41
   2.Stephanie Zottoli    Old Bridge,NJ      23 F    41      300    21:40   6:58
   3.Julia Donnelly       Yigo,GU            25 F    86      428    24:18   7:49
   4.Kelly Miragliotta    Somerset,NJ        27 F   130      195    25:59   8:22
   5.Deanna Stawnychy     Milltown,NJ        23 F   142      347    26:42   8:36
   6.Theresa Petrik       Hillsborough,NJ    23 F   156      211    27:06   8:43
   7.Christina Henrich    Warren,NJ          24 F   165      117    27:27   8:50
   8.Vickie Zicopoulos    Kearny,NJ          26 F   202      289    28:55   9:18
   9.Giovanna Carbonaro   Morristown,NJ      29 F   203       30    28:56   9:19
  10.Stephanie Serpico    Somerville,NJ      24 F   216      248    29:24   9:28

13TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT         MALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Damian Kellogg       Ewing,NJ           37 M    10      394    18:33   5:58
   2.Chris Kelly          Somerset,NJ        37 M    14      143    19:19   6:13
   3.Walter Valverde      North Plainfiel,NJ 37 M    18      275    19:43   6:21
   4.Joel Freundlich      Princeton,NJ       38 M    19      427    19:45   6:21
   5.Matt Casse           Cape May,NJ        35 M    27      425    20:19   6:32
   6.Matthew Carlson      Somerville,NJ      38 M    34      375    21:04   6:47
   7.Marc Vendome         Neshanic Statio,NJ 34 M    38      314    21:27   6:54
   8.Paul Ganun           Fair Haven,NJ      37 M    58      410    22:47   7:20
   9.Bruce Mcconnell      Branchburg,NJ      39 M    63      183    23:18   7:30
  10.Matthew Hummers      Piscataway,NJ      32 M    89      129    24:26   7:52

13TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT         FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Barbara Llull        Milltown,NJ        34 F    51      430    22:25   7:13
   2.Tamara Corriette     Somerset,NJ        33 F    68      374    23:24   7:32
   3.Wendy Wagner         Hillsborough,NJ    38 F    72   U  279    23:34   7:35
   4.Laurie Dechiaro      Hackettstown,NJ    36 F    82       65    24:05   7:45
   5.Erin Hughes          Westfield,NJ       37 F    83      418    24:08   7:46
   6.Joanne Wilkes        Red Bank,NJ        37 F    93      283    24:35   7:55
   7.Lori Alamia          Washington,NJ      30 F    97        1    24:40   7:56
   8.Andrea Dewhurst      Jackson,NJ         38 F   101       68    24:54   8:01
   9.Erin Barry           Somerset,NJ        30 F   127        9    25:46   8:18
  10.Leslie Trinity       Hillsborough,NJ    34 F   132      272    26:09   8:25

13TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT         MALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    44 M     1   U  363    16:42   5:22
   2.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      46 M     6      302    17:45   5:43
   3.Mark Mcdonough       Bound Brook,NJ     44 M    12      396    19:02   6:08
   4.Pat Chopay           Hillsborough,NJ    40 M    23   U   41    20:05   6:28
   5.Scott Donald         Ewing,NJ           43 M    30      392    20:39   6:39
   6.Dave Cole            East Windsor,NJ    49 M    37       46    21:21   6:52
   7.Paul Potochniak      Jackson,NJ         45 M    39      327    21:30   6:55
   8.Scott Brenner        Somerset,NJ        45 M    47       21    22:13   7:09
   9.Howard Bigelow       Eagleville,PA      46 M    57       15    22:42   7:18
  10.Eric Philp           Branchburg,NJ      43 M    59      432    22:58   7:24

13TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT         FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Heather Gracie-petty Peapack,NJ         46 F    16   U  307    19:35   6:18
   2.Karen Perlman        Branchburg,NJ      40 F    21      207    19:54   6:24
   3.Devendra Narasenakup Somerset,NJ        43 F    79      200    23:57   7:43
   4.Anne Harto           Milltown,NJ        43 F   100      109    24:52   8:00
   5.Lori Rimarenko       Washington,NJ      44 F   105      229    24:57   8:02
   6.Margaret Collier     Hillsborough,NJ    42 F   121       45    25:30   8:12
   7.Tricia Kordalski     Neshanic Statio,NJ 47 F   140      156    26:38   8:34
   8.Susan Yurcisin       Hillsborough,NJ    44 F   157      413    27:07   8:44
   9.Kimberly Poole       Hopewell,NJ        42 F   160      212    27:16   8:47
  10.Julie Daigle         Somerset,NJ        41 F   167       59    27:32   8:52

13TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT         MALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant,NJ  51 M    13      319    19:17   6:12
   2.Thomas Scahefer      Keanburg,NJ        50 M    40      239    21:33   6:56
   3.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  55 M    42   U  315    21:52   7:02
   4.Mike Burke           Somerset,NJ        50 M    44       27    22:04   7:06
   5.Wayne Fish           New Hope,PA        59 M    45      404    22:08   7:07
   6.Thomas Cusimano      Westfield,NJ       56 M    61   U   57    23:09   7:27
   7.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           50 M    66      157    23:21   7:31
   8.Louis Henrich        Warren,NJ          54 M    74      119    23:41   7:37
   9.Lee Barnes           Millington,NJ      59 M    80      382    23:58   7:43
  10.Jeffrey Garnder      Warren,NJ          53 M    91       90    24:30   7:53

13TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT         FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Lorraine Mc Phillips Basking Ridge,NJ   54 F    64   U  303    23:19   7:30
   2.Rita Musanti         Bound Brook,NJ     54 F   147      344    26:47   8:37
   3.Cheryl Gatti         Watchung,NJ        54 F   150       92    26:55   8:40
   4.Monica Priscoll      Highland Park,NJ   51 F   177      353    27:59   9:00
   5.Aurelia Rutledge     Somerset,NJ        50 F   194      320    28:39   9:13
   6.Joanne Jaeger        Branchburg,NJ      50 F   198   U  134    28:51   9:17
   7.Clover Dore          Plainfield,NJ      50 F   204      436    28:58   9:19
   8.Pat Sanchez          Somerset,NJ        55 F   227      237    29:37   9:32
   9.Addyse Perez         Franklin Park,NJ   51 F   234      316    29:59   9:39
  10.Pat Gehander         Bernardsville,NJ   55 F   237       93    30:14   9:44

13TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT         MALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Roland Cormier       Jackson,NJ         68 M    43       53    21:55   7:03
   2.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       64 M    50   U  318    22:24   7:13
   3.Edward Wright        Dunellen,NJ        62 M    87      402    24:19   7:50
   4.John Hillman         Piscataway,NJ      60 M   104      423    24:57   8:02
   5.Arthur Davis         Somerset,NJ        65 M   135   U   62    26:30   8:32
   6.Kerry Fred Klink     Princeton,NJ       61 M   154      298    27:03   8:42
   7.Noe Chavez           Bound Brook,NJ     65 M   171   U  434    27:43   8:55
   8.Bill Schnure         Somerset,NJ        64 M   183      325    28:09   9:04
   9.John Lilley          Somerset,NJ        66 M   187   U  332    28:24   9:08
  10.Robert Kucharski     Bound Brook,NJ     64 M   188      161    28:33   9:11

13TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT         FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Margie Lambert       Robinsville,NJ     60 F   209      162    29:06   9:22
   2.Susan Anczarki       Branchburg,NJ      64 F   272        3    33:24  10:45
   3.Diane Reh            Highland Park,NJ   63 F   285      224    34:49  11:12
   4.Donna Johnson        Somerset,NJ        60 F   303      429    37:42  12:08
   5.Pat Kryzak           Somerset,NJ        60 F   309      160    38:38  12:26
   6.Susan Davis          Somerset,NJ        66 F   313       63    40:18  12:58
   7.Karen Crowell        Hopewell,NJ        64 F   316      389    40:57  13:11

13TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT         MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Ralph Garfield       Englishtown,NJ     73 M   110   U   91    25:03   8:04
   2.Benjamin Muckenhoupt Neshanic Statio,NJ 74 M   196      197    28:45   9:15

13TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT         FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

13TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT         MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

13TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT         FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Renita Reichard      Somerset,NJ        99 F   279      225    34:22  11:04
   2.Aly Busse            Stockton,NJ        99 F   340      407    46:14  14:53


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    44 M   U    16:42   5:22  84.2%
   2.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      46 M        17:45   5:43  80.5%
   3.Roland Cormier       Jackson,NJ         68 M        21:55   7:03  78.7%
   4.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant,NJ  51 M        19:17   6:12  77.1%
   5.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       64 M   U    22:24   7:13  74.2%
   6.Mark Mcdonough       Bound Brook,NJ     44 M        19:02   6:08  73.9%
   7.Ralph Garfield       Englishtown,NJ     73 M   U    25:03   8:04  73.2%
   8.Wayne Fish           New Hope,PA        59 M        22:08   7:07  71.8%
   9.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  55 M   U    21:52   7:02  70.3%
  10.Dave Cole            East Windsor,NJ    49 M        21:21   6:52  68.5%
  11.Thomas Scahefer      Keanburg,NJ        50 M        21:33   6:56  68.4%
  12.Pat Chopay           Hillsborough,NJ    40 M   U    20:05   6:28  68.0%
  13.Scott Donald         Ewing,NJ           43 M        20:39   6:39  67.6%
  14.Edward Wright        Dunellen,NJ        62 M        24:19   7:50  67.1%
  15.Thomas Cusimano      Westfield,NJ       56 M   U    23:09   7:27  66.9%
  16.Mike Burke           Somerset,NJ        50 M        22:04   7:06  66.8%
  17.Lee Barnes           Millington,NJ      59 M        23:58   7:43  66.3%
  18.Paul Potochniak      Jackson,NJ         45 M        21:30   6:55  65.9%
  19.Benjamin Muckenhoupt Neshanic Statio,NJ 74 M        28:45   9:15  64.8%
  20.Louis Henrich        Warren,NJ          54 M        23:41   7:37  64.3%
  21.John Hillman         Piscataway,NJ      60 M        24:57   8:02  64.3%
  22.Scott Brenner        Somerset,NJ        45 M        22:13   7:09  63.8%
  23.Arthur Davis         Somerset,NJ        65 M   U    26:30   8:32  63.3%
  24.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           50 M        23:21   7:31  63.2%
  25.Howard Bigelow       Eagleville,PA      46 M        22:42   7:18  62.9%
  26.Rick Tepper          Branchburg,NJ      47 M        23:04   7:25  62.4%
  27.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       48 M   U    23:20   7:31  62.2%
  28.Keith Stensland      Franklin Park,NJ   54 M        24:37   7:55  61.9%
  29.Jeffrey Garnder      Warren,NJ          53 M        24:30   7:53  61.7%
  30.Kevin Ricardo        Milltown,NJ        52 M        24:32   7:54  61.1%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Heather Gracie-petty Peapack,NJ         46 F   U    19:35   6:18  82.4%
   2.Karen Perlman        Branchburg,NJ      40 F        19:54   6:24  77.0%
   3.Lorraine Mc Phillips Basking Ridge,NJ   54 F   U    23:19   7:30  76.4%
   4.Rita Musanti         Bound Brook,NJ     54 F        26:47   8:37  66.5%
   5.Margie Lambert       Robinsville,NJ     60 F        29:06   9:22  66.4%
   6.Cheryl Gatti         Watchung,NJ        54 F        26:55   8:40  66.2%
   7.Devendra Narasenakup Somerset,NJ        43 F        23:57   7:43  65.5%
   8.Lori Rimarenko       Washington,NJ      44 F        24:57   8:02  63.4%
   9.Anne Harto           Milltown,NJ        43 F        24:52   8:00  63.1%
  10.Susan Anczarki       Branchburg,NJ      64 F        33:24  10:45  61.4%
  11.Tricia Kordalski     Neshanic Statio,NJ 47 F        26:38   8:34  61.3%
  12.Monica Priscoll      Highland Park,NJ   51 F        27:59   9:00  61.2%
  13.Margaret Collier     Hillsborough,NJ    42 F        25:30   8:12  61.0%
  14.Pat Sanchez          Somerset,NJ        55 F        29:37   9:32  60.9%
  15.Anna Marie Angelo    Middlesex,NJ       49 F        27:56   8:59  59.8%
  16.Pat Gehander         Bernardsville,NJ   55 F        30:14   9:44  59.7%
  17.Aurelia Rutledge     Somerset,NJ        50 F        28:39   9:13  59.1%
  18.Joanne Jaeger        Branchburg,NJ      50 F   U    28:51   9:17  58.6%
  19.Clover Dore          Plainfield,NJ      50 F        28:58   9:19  58.4%
  20.Susan Yurcisin       Hillsborough,NJ    44 F        27:07   8:44  58.3%
  21.Diane Reh            Highland Park,NJ   63 F        34:49  11:12  58.0%
  22.Jenni Spencer        Hopewell,NJ        46 F        27:54   8:59  57.8%
  23.Melissa Vincifora    Millstone,NJ       46 F        28:04   9:02  57.5%
  24.Addyse Perez         Franklin Park,NJ   51 F        29:59   9:39  57.1%
  25.Kimberly Poole       Hopewell,NJ        42 F        27:16   8:47  57.0%
  26.Julie Daigle         Somerset,NJ        41 F        27:32   8:52  56.1%
  27.Donna Balarezo       Landing,NJ         53 F        31:57  10:17  55.0%
  28.Kathleen Hickey      Neshanic Statio,N  44 F        28:59   9:20  54.6%
  29.Laura Smelas         Hopewell,NJ        41 F        28:34   9:12  54.0%
  30.Susan Hemstock       Hillsborough,NJ    48 F        30:42   9:53  53.8%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Darrel Gooding       Somerset,NJ        14 M        16:45   5:23  84.7%
   2.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    44 M   U    16:42   5:22  84.2%
   3.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      46 M        17:45   5:43  80.5%
   4.Hilton Gooding       Somerset,NJ        17 M        16:50   5:25  80.2%
   5.Roland Cormier       Jackson,NJ         68 M        21:55   7:03  78.7%
   6.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant,NJ  51 M        19:17   6:12  77.1%
   7.Eddie Yakobchuk      Manville,NJ        16 M        18:02   5:48  75.9%
   8.Rich Luettchau Ii    Middlesex,NJ       23 M   U    17:03   5:29  75.7%
   9.Luke Sprenger        South Plainfiel,NJ 14 M        18:55   6:05  75.0%
  10.Andrew Mathe         Franklin Park,NJ   21 M   U    17:22   5:35  74.6%
  11.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       64 M   U    22:24   7:13  74.2%
  12.Mark Mcdonough       Bound Brook,NJ     44 M        19:02   6:08  73.9%
  13.Aj Kaletski          Hillsborough,NJ    14 M        19:19   6:13  73.5%
  14.Ralph Garfield       Englishtown,NJ     73 M   U    25:03   8:04  73.2%
  15.Damian Kellogg       Ewing,NJ           37 M        18:33   5:58  72.0%
  16.Michael Alexander    Somerset,NJ        21 M        18:01   5:48  71.9%
  17.Wayne Fish           New Hope,PA        59 M        22:08   7:07  71.8%
  18.Chris Lepre          Hillsborough,NJ    14 M        19:56   6:25  71.2%
  19.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  55 M   U    21:52   7:02  70.3%
  20.Marcus Pescinski     Hillsborough,NJ    14 M        20:12   6:30  70.2%
  21.Jordan Conte         Landing,NJ         21 M        18:29   5:57  70.1%
  22.David Hudak          Hillsborough,NJ    14 M        20:15   6:31  70.1%
  23.Ernest Yakobchuk     Manville,NJ        15 M        20:05   6:28  69.3%
  24.Chris Kelly          Somerset,NJ        37 M        19:19   6:13  69.1%
  25.George Richa         New Brunswick,NJ   16 M        19:54   6:24  68.8%
  26.Dave Cole            East Windsor,NJ    49 M        21:21   6:52  68.5%
  27.Thomas Scahefer      Keanburg,NJ        50 M        21:33   6:56  68.4%
  28.Joel Freundlich      Princeton,NJ       38 M        19:45   6:21  68.1%
  29.Pat Chopay           Hillsborough,NJ    40 M   U    20:05   6:28  68.0%
  30.Walter Valverde      North Plainfiel,NJ 37 M        19:43   6:21  67.7%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Heather Gracie-petty Peapack,NJ         46 F   U    19:35   6:18  82.4%
   2.Karen Perlman        Branchburg,NJ      40 F        19:54   6:24  77.0%
   3.Lorraine Mc Phillips Basking Ridge,NJ   54 F   U    23:19   7:30  76.4%
   4.Amy Buhoski          North Brunswick,NJ 29 F        20:47   6:41  71.2%
   5.Stephanie Zottoli    Old Bridge,NJ      23 F        21:40   6:58  68.3%
   6.Jenna Boyle          Dayton,NJ          13 F        23:45   7:39  67.3%
   7.Rita Musanti         Bound Brook,NJ     54 F        26:47   8:37  66.5%
   8.Barbara Llull        Milltown,NJ        34 F        22:25   7:13  66.5%
   9.Myra Dabkowski       So.amboy,NJ        18 F        22:32   7:15  66.4%
  10.Margie Lambert       Robinsville,NJ     60 F        29:06   9:22  66.4%
  11.Cheryl Gatti         Watchung,NJ        54 F        26:55   8:40  66.2%
  12.Devendra Narasenakup Somerset,NJ        43 F        23:57   7:43  65.5%
  13.Wendy Wagner         Hillsborough,NJ    38 F   U    23:34   7:35  64.3%
  14.Tamara Corriette     Somerset,NJ        33 F        23:24   7:32  63.5%
  15.Lori Rimarenko       Washington,NJ      44 F        24:57   8:02  63.4%
  16.Anne Harto           Milltown,NJ        43 F        24:52   8:00  63.1%
  17.Erin Hughes          Westfield,NJ       37 F        24:08   7:46  62.5%
  18.Laurie Dechiaro      Hackettstown,NJ    36 F        24:05   7:45  62.3%
  19.Simone Rudich        Hillsborough,NJ    16 F        24:56   8:01  61.4%
  20.Susan Anczarki       Branchburg,NJ      64 F        33:24  10:45  61.4%
  21.Tricia Kordalski     Neshanic Statio,NJ 47 F        26:38   8:34  61.3%
  22.Mallory Drake        Hillsborough,NJ    14 F        25:37   8:15  61.3%
  23.Joanne Wilkes        Red Bank,NJ        37 F        24:35   7:55  61.3%
  24.Monica Priscoll      Highland Park,NJ   51 F        27:59   9:00  61.2%
  25.Margaret Collier     Hillsborough,NJ    42 F        25:30   8:12  61.0%
  26.Pat Sanchez          Somerset,NJ        55 F        29:37   9:32  60.9%
  27.Julia Donnelly       Yigo,GU            25 F        24:18   7:49  60.9%
  28.Andrea Dewhurst      Jackson,NJ         38 F        24:54   8:01  60.8%
  29.Danielle Gemignani   Hillsborough,NJ    14 F        25:59   8:22  60.5%
  30.Lori Alamia          Washington,NJ      30 F        24:40   7:56  60.0%

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
                TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
                TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
                TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
                TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
                                   MALE 14 AND UNDER
NO FINISHERS

                                   FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
NO FINISHERS

                                   MALE AGES 15 TO 19
NO FINISHERS

                                   FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
NO FINISHERS

                                   MALE AGES 20 TO 29
NO FINISHERS

                                   FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
NO FINISHERS

                                   MALE AGES 30 TO 39
NO FINISHERS

                                   FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Lori Alamia          Washington,NJ      30 F     1        1    00:01   0:00

                                   MALE AGES 40 TO 49
NO FINISHERS

                                   FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
NO FINISHERS

                                   MALE AGES 50 TO 59
NO FINISHERS

                                   FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
NO FINISHERS

                                   MALE AGES 60 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

                                   FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

                                   MALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

                                   FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

                                   MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

                                   FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page