TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN

Race Date:11-02-08


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Paul Buccino         Westfield,NJ       42 M U   17:11  5:32 1/28      M40-49:1/13    80.6% 1/ 18  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   2.Matt Vandeursen      Washington,NJ      22 M     19:26  6:15 2/28      M20-29:1/2     66.4% N/A    
   3.Mike Kappler         Belvidere,NJ       17 M     19:45  6:21 3/28      M 1-19:1/1     68.4% N/A    
   4.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        40 F U   20:54  6:44 1/36      F40-49:1/8     73.4% 1/ 15  
   5.Jim Ryan             Hackettstown,NJ    46 M     21:09  6:48 4/28      M40-49:2/13    67.6% 3/ 18  
   6.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           40 M U   21:19  6:52 5/28      M40-49:3/13    64.0% 8/ 18  
   7.Scott Heckman        Nazareth,PA        44 M     21:19  6:52 6/28      M40-49:4/13    66.0% 6/ 18  
   8.Bill Martin          Belvidere,NJ       39 M U   21:32  6:56 7/28      M30-39:1/6     62.9% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   9.Warren Geist         Asbury,NJ          49 M     21:56  7:04 8/28      M40-49:5/13    66.7% 5/ 18  
  10.Troy Heath           Washington,NJ      44 M     22:00  7:05 9/28      M40-49:6/13    64.0% 9/ 18  
  11.Joe Kinney           Hackettstown,NJ    45 M     22:16  7:10 10/28     M40-49:7/13    63.7% 10/ 18 
  12.Sung Woo             Washington,NJ      37 M U   22:23  7:12 11/28     M30-39:2/6     59.6% N/A    
  13.Paul Meyer Jr        Hackettstown,NJ    41 M     22:42  7:18 12/28     M40-49:8/13    60.6% 12/ 18 
  14.Carl Soltis          Flemington,NJ      41 M     22:50  7:21 13/28     M40-49:9/13    60.2% 13/ 18 
  15.Katherine Kerkendall Washington,NJ      16 F U   23:13  7:28 2/36      F 1-19:1/8     65.9% N/A    
  16.Jeff Martin          Clinton,NJ         67 M     23:46  7:39 14/28     M60-69:1/1     71.9% 2/ 18  
  17.Jim Rapsis           Stewartsville,NJ   44 M     24:28  7:52 15/28     M40-49:10/13   57.5% 14/ 18 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  18.Marie Robinson       Washington,NJ      30 F     24:52  8:00 3/36      F30-39:1/10    59.5% N/A    
  19.David Waldstein      Somerville,NJ      30 M     24:52  8:00 16/28     M30-39:3/6     52.0% N/A    
  20.Lori Alamia          Glen Gardner,NJ    30 F     25:03  8:04 4/36      F30-39:2/10    59.1% N/A    
  21.Tina Mccatharn       Oxford,NJ          31 F     25:09  8:06 5/36      F30-39:3/10    58.9% N/A    
  22.Tom Rinehart         Mount Bethel,PA    55 M     25:11  8:06 17/28     M50-59:1/2     61.0% 11/ 18 
  23.Paul Sousa           Washington,NJ      40 M     25:27  8:11 18/28     M40-49:11/13   53.6% 15/ 18 
  24.Lori Rimoneknko      Mine Hill,NJ       44 F     25:53  8:20 6/36      F40-49:2/8     61.1% 2/ 15  
  25.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     70 M U   26:06  8:24 19/28     M70-89:1/2     67.5% 4/ 18  
  26.Jeff Crawford        Washington,NJ      38 M     26:17  8:28 20/28     M30-39:4/6     51.2% N/A    
  27.Kasie Lyons          Belvidere,NJ       13 F     26:24  8:30 7/36      F 1-19:2/8     60.5% N/A    
  28.Richard Giffen       Flemington,NJ      42 M     26:25  8:30 21/28     M40-49:12/13   52.5% 16/ 18 
  29.Woody Geary          Bangor,PA          70 M     26:42  8:36 22/28     M70-89:2/2     66.0% 7/ 18  
  30.Brynn Lee            Washington,NJ      37 F     26:55  8:40 8/36      F30-39:4/10    56.0% N/A    
  31.Jesica Olmos         Washington,NJ      36 F     27:32  8:52 9/36      F30-39:5/10    54.5% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  32.Cameron Huffman      East Stroudsbur,PA 32 M     28:35  9:12 23/28     M30-39:5/6     45.5% N/A    
  33.Jennifer Mack        Washington,NJ      34 F     28:51  9:17 10/36     F30-39:6/10    51.7% N/A    
  34.Natashia Harrison    Lopatcong,NJ       25 F     28:58  9:19 11/36     F20-29:1/3     51.1% N/A    
  35.Cathleen Nauta       Washington,NJ      51 F     29:01  9:20 12/36     F50-59:1/7     59.0% 3/ 15  
  36.Sean Chamer          Andover,NJ         28 M     30:54  9:57 24/28     M20-29:2/2     41.8% N/A    
  37.Jean Henshaw         Bangor,PA          48 F     30:56  9:57 13/36     F40-49:3/8     53.4% 4/ 15  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  38.Allison Schaible     Oxford,NJ          33 F     32:41 10:31 14/36     F30-39:7/10    45.5% N/A    
  39.Abby Schaible        Oxford,NJ          24 F     32:41 10:31 15/36     F20-29:2/3     45.3% N/A    
  40.Lisa Lacaruba        Alpha,NJ           44 F     32:47 10:33 16/36     F40-49:4/8     48.3% 6/ 15  
  41.Sallie Liberio       Boonton,NJ         47 F     33:00 10:37 17/36     F40-49:5/8     49.4% 5/ 15  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  42.Mark Fames           Washington,NJ      55 M     34:40 11:09 25/28     M50-59:2/2     44.3% 17/ 18 
  43.Craig Steeneck       Boonton,NJ         49 M     35:21 11:23 26/28     M40-49:13/13   41.4% 18/ 18 
  44.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           35:30 11:26 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
  45.Nancy Christian      Washington,NJ      37 F     35:34 11:27 18/36     F30-39:8/10    42.4% N/A    
  46.Lana Shanahan        Washington,NJ      39 F     36:47 11:50 19/36     F30-39:9/10    41.4% N/A    
  47.Melissa Dehaas       Washington,NJ      17 F     36:48 11:51 20/36     F 1-19:3/8     41.1% N/A    
  48.Samantha Winters     Washington,NJ      14 F     36:48 11:51 21/36     F 1-19:4/8     42.7% N/A    

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  49.Barbara Dand         Washington,NJ      48 F     38:48 12:29 22/36     F40-49:6/8     42.5% 7/ 15  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  50.Amy Alpaugh          Oxford,NJ          17 F     41:18 13:18 23/36     F 1-19:5/8     36.6% N/A    
  51.Victoria Mizzer      Oxford,NJ          15 F     41:19 13:18 24/36     F 1-19:6/8     37.5% N/A    

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  52.Diane Prosper        Easton,PA          19 F     44:07 14:12 25/36     F 1-19:7/8     33.7% N/A    

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  53.Meghan Ruppert       Glen Gardner,NJ    29 F     48:17 15:32 26/36     F20-29:3/3     30.7% N/A    
  54.Lindsey Schott       Washington,NJ      14 F     48:18 15:33 27/36     F 1-19:8/8     32.5% N/A    

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  55.Amy Chamer           Andover,NJ         33 F     49:43 16:00 28/36     F30-39:10/10   29.9% N/A    
  56.Sung Woo             Washington,NJ      37 M U   50:15 16:10 27/28     M30-39:6/6     26.6% N/A    
  57.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           50:16 16:11 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
  58.Lori Brown           Phillipsburg,NJ    45 F     50:39 16:18 29/36     F40-49:7/8     31.5% 15/ 15 
  59.Cynthia Montgomery   Phillipsburg,NJ    52 F     50:40 16:18 30/36     F50-59:2/7     34.2% 12/ 15 
  60.Russ Earl            Washington,NJ      99 M     50:45 16:20 28/28     NO AGE                      
  61.Wendi Bohdan         Port Murray,NJ     53 F     51:25 16:33 31/36     F50-59:3/7     34.2% 11/ 15 
  62.Diane Potenta        Oxford,NJ          49 F     51:25 16:33 32/36     F40-49:8/8     32.5% 14/ 15 
  63.Diane Hornung        Blairstown,NJ      54 F     51:35 16:36 33/36     F50-59:4/7     34.5% 9/ 15  
  64.Michelle Decker      Blairstown,NJ      53 F     51:36 16:36 34/36     F50-59:5/7     34.1% 13/ 15 
  65.Angie Vilasi         Washington,NJ      57 F     52:09 16:47 35/36     F50-59:6/7     35.5% 8/ 15  
  66.Lynn Moran           Washington,NJ      55 F     52:23 16:52 36/36     F50-59:7/7     34.4% 10/ 15 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Paul Buccino         Westfield,NJ       42 M        U   48    17:11   5:32
   2.Matt Vandeursen      Washington,NJ      22 M            49    19:26   6:15
   3.Mike Kappler         Belvidere,NJ       17 M            72    19:45   6:21
   4.Jim Ryan             Hackettstown,NJ    46 M            50    21:09   6:48
   5.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           40 M        U   23    21:19   6:52
   6.Scott Heckman        Nazareth,PA        44 M            54    21:19   6:52
   7.Bill Martin          Belvidere,NJ       39 M        U   22    21:32   6:56
   8.Warren Geist         Asbury,NJ          49 M            76    21:56   7:04
   9.Troy Heath           Washington,NJ      44 M            78    22:00   7:05
  10.Joe Kinney           Hackettstown,NJ    45 M            18    22:16   7:10
TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        40 F        U   57    20:54   6:44
   2.Katherine Kerkendall Washington,NJ      16 F        U   79    23:13   7:28
   3.Marie Robinson       Washington,NJ      30 F            31    24:52   8:00
   4.Lori Alamia          Glen Gardner,NJ    30 F             1    25:03   8:04
   5.Tina Mccatharn       Oxford,NJ          31 F            69    25:09   8:06
   6.Lori Rimoneknko      Mine Hill,NJ       44 F            59    25:53   8:20
   7.Kasie Lyons          Belvidere,NJ       13 F            56    26:24   8:30
   8.Brynn Lee            Washington,NJ      37 F            55    26:55   8:40
   9.Jesica Olmos         Washington,NJ      36 F            64    27:32   8:52
  10.Jennifer Mack        Washington,NJ      34 F            74    28:51   9:17
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Paul Buccino         Westfield,NJ       42 M        U   48    17:11   5:32
   2.Jim Ryan             Hackettstown,NJ    46 M            50    21:09   6:48
   3.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           40 M        U   23    21:19   6:52
   4.Scott Heckman        Nazareth,PA        44 M            54    21:19   6:52
   5.Warren Geist         Asbury,NJ          49 M            76    21:56   7:04
   6.Troy Heath           Washington,NJ      44 M            78    22:00   7:05
   7.Joe Kinney           Hackettstown,NJ    45 M            18    22:16   7:10
   8.Paul Meyer Jr        Hackettstown,NJ    41 M            53    22:42   7:18
   9.Carl Soltis          Flemington,NJ      41 M            38    22:50   7:21
  10.Jeff Martin          Clinton,NJ         67 M            47    23:46   7:39
TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        40 F        U   57    20:54   6:44
   2.Lori Rimoneknko      Mine Hill,NJ       44 F            59    25:53   8:20
   3.Cathleen Nauta       Washington,NJ      51 F            71    29:01   9:20
   4.Jean Henshaw         Bangor,PA          48 F            13    30:56   9:57
   5.Lisa Lacaruba        Alpha,NJ           44 F            20    32:47  10:33
   6.Sallie Liberio       Boonton,NJ         47 F            75    33:00  10:37
   7.Barbara Dand         Washington,NJ      48 F             9    38:48  12:29
   8.Lori Brown           Phillipsburg,NJ    45 F             4    50:39  16:18
   9.Cynthia Montgomery   Phillipsburg,NJ    52 F            25    50:40  16:18
  10.Wendi Bohdan         Port Murray,NJ     53 F             3    51:25  16:33


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN     MALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Mike Kappler         Belvidere,NJ       17 M     3       72    19:45   6:21

TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN     FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Katherine Kerkendall Washington,NJ      16 F    15   U   79    23:13   7:28
   2.Kasie Lyons          Belvidere,NJ       13 F    27       56    26:24   8:30
   3.Melissa Dehaas       Washington,NJ      17 F    47       80    36:48  11:51
   4.Samantha Winters     Washington,NJ      14 F    48       42    36:48  11:51
   5.Amy Alpaugh          Oxford,NJ          17 F    50        2    41:18  13:18
   6.Victoria Mizzer      Oxford,NJ          15 F    51       24    41:19  13:18
   7.Diane Prosper        Easton,PA          19 F    52       28    44:07  14:12
   8.Lindsey Schott       Washington,NJ      14 F    54       36    48:18  15:33

TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN     MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Matt Vandeursen      Washington,NJ      22 M     2       49    19:26   6:15
   2.Sean Chamer          Andover,NJ         28 M    36       51    30:54   9:57

TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Natashia Harrison    Lopatcong,NJ       25 F    34       12    28:58   9:19
   2.Abby Schaible        Oxford,NJ          24 F    39       33    32:41  10:31
   3.Meghan Ruppert       Glen Gardner,NJ    29 F    53       32    48:17  15:32

TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN     MALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Bill Martin          Belvidere,NJ       39 M     8   U   22    21:32   6:56
   2.Sung Woo             Washington,NJ      37 M    12   U   43    22:23   7:12
   3.David Waldstein      Somerville,NJ      30 M    19       70    24:52   8:00
   4.Jeff Crawford        Washington,NJ      38 M    26        7    26:17   8:28
   5.Cameron Huffman      East Stroudsbur,PA 32 M    32       65    28:35   9:12
   6.Sung Woo             Washington,NJ      37 M    56   U   44    50:15  16:10

TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Marie Robinson       Washington,NJ      30 F    18       31    24:52   8:00
   2.Lori Alamia          Glen Gardner,NJ    30 F    20        1    25:03   8:04
   3.Tina Mccatharn       Oxford,NJ          31 F    21       69    25:09   8:06
   4.Brynn Lee            Washington,NJ      37 F    30       55    26:55   8:40
   5.Jesica Olmos         Washington,NJ      36 F    31       64    27:32   8:52
   6.Jennifer Mack        Washington,NJ      34 F    33       74    28:51   9:17
   7.Allison Schaible     Oxford,NJ          33 F    38       34    32:41  10:31
   8.Nancy Christian      Washington,NJ      37 F    45        6    35:34  11:27
   9.Lana Shanahan        Washington,NJ      39 F    46       37    36:47  11:50
  10.Amy Chamer           Andover,NJ         33 F    55       52    49:43  16:00

TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN     MALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Paul Buccino         Westfield,NJ       42 M     1   U   48    17:11   5:32
   2.Jim Ryan             Hackettstown,NJ    46 M     5       50    21:09   6:48
   3.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           40 M     6   U   23    21:19   6:52
   4.Scott Heckman        Nazareth,PA        44 M     7       54    21:19   6:52
   5.Warren Geist         Asbury,NJ          49 M     9       76    21:56   7:04
   6.Troy Heath           Washington,NJ      44 M    10       78    22:00   7:05
   7.Joe Kinney           Hackettstown,NJ    45 M    11       18    22:16   7:10
   8.Paul Meyer Jr        Hackettstown,NJ    41 M    13       53    22:42   7:18
   9.Carl Soltis          Flemington,NJ      41 M    14       38    22:50   7:21
  10.Jim Rapsis           Stewartsville,NJ   44 M    17       29    24:28   7:52

TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        40 F     4   U   57    20:54   6:44
   2.Lori Rimoneknko      Mine Hill,NJ       44 F    24       59    25:53   8:20
   3.Jean Henshaw         Bangor,PA          48 F    37       13    30:56   9:57
   4.Lisa Lacaruba        Alpha,NJ           44 F    40       20    32:47  10:33
   5.Sallie Liberio       Boonton,NJ         47 F    41       75    33:00  10:37
   6.Barbara Dand         Washington,NJ      48 F    49        9    38:48  12:29
   7.Lori Brown           Phillipsburg,NJ    45 F    58        4    50:39  16:18
   8.Diane Potenta        Oxford,NJ          49 F    62       27    51:25  16:33

TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN     MALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Tom Rinehart         Mount Bethel,PA    55 M    22       60    25:11   8:06
   2.Mark Fames           Washington,NJ      55 M    42       58    34:40  11:09

TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Cathleen Nauta       Washington,NJ      51 F    35       71    29:01   9:20
   2.Cynthia Montgomery   Phillipsburg,NJ    52 F    59       25    50:40  16:18
   3.Wendi Bohdan         Port Murray,NJ     53 F    61        3    51:25  16:33
   4.Diane Hornung        Blairstown,NJ      54 F    63       68    51:35  16:36
   5.Michelle Decker      Blairstown,NJ      53 F    64       10    51:36  16:36
   6.Angie Vilasi         Washington,NJ      57 F    65       41    52:09  16:47
   7.Lynn Moran           Washington,NJ      55 F    66       26    52:23  16:52

TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN     MALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Jeff Martin          Clinton,NJ         67 M    16       47    23:46   7:39

TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN     MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     70 M    25   U   21    26:06   8:24
   2.Woody Geary          Bangor,PA          70 M    29       63    26:42   8:36

TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN     FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN     MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Russ Earl            Washington,NJ      99 M    60       81    50:45  16:20

TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN     FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Paul Buccino         Westfield,NJ       42 M   U    17:11   5:32  80.6%
   2.Jeff Martin          Clinton,NJ         67 M        23:46   7:39  71.9%
   3.Jim Ryan             Hackettstown,NJ    46 M        21:09   6:48  67.6%
   4.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     70 M   U    26:06   8:24  67.5%
   5.Warren Geist         Asbury,NJ          49 M        21:56   7:04  66.7%
   6.Woody Geary          Bangor,PA          70 M        26:42   8:36  66.0%
   7.Scott Heckman        Nazareth,PA        44 M        21:19   6:52  66.0%
   8.Troy Heath           Washington,NJ      44 M        22:00   7:05  64.0%
   9.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           40 M   U    21:19   6:52  64.0%
  10.Joe Kinney           Hackettstown,NJ    45 M        22:16   7:10  63.7%
  11.Tom Rinehart         Mount Bethel,PA    55 M        25:11   8:06  61.0%
  12.Paul Meyer Jr        Hackettstown,NJ    41 M        22:42   7:18  60.6%
  13.Carl Soltis          Flemington,NJ      41 M        22:50   7:21  60.2%
  14.Jim Rapsis           Stewartsville,NJ   44 M        24:28   7:52  57.5%
  15.Paul Sousa           Washington,NJ      40 M        25:27   8:11  53.6%
  16.Richard Giffen       Flemington,NJ      42 M        26:25   8:30  52.5%
  17.Mark Fames           Washington,NJ      55 M        34:40  11:09  44.3%
  18.Craig Steeneck       Boonton,NJ         49 M        35:21  11:23  41.4%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        40 F   U    20:54   6:44  73.4%
   2.Lori Rimoneknko      Mine Hill,NJ       44 F        25:53   8:20  61.1%
   3.Cathleen Nauta       Washington,NJ      51 F        29:01   9:20  59.0%
   4.Jean Henshaw         Bangor,PA          48 F        30:56   9:57  53.4%
   5.Sallie Liberio       Boonton,NJ         47 F        33:00  10:37  49.4%
   6.Lisa Lacaruba        Alpha,NJ           44 F        32:47  10:33  48.3%
   7.Barbara Dand         Washington,NJ      48 F        38:48  12:29  42.5%
   8.Angie Vilasi         Washington,NJ      57 F        52:09  16:47  35.5%
   9.Diane Hornung        Blairstown,NJ      54 F        51:35  16:36  34.5%
  10.Lynn Moran           Washington,NJ      55 F        52:23  16:52  34.4%
  11.Wendi Bohdan         Port Murray,NJ     53 F        51:25  16:33  34.2%
  12.Cynthia Montgomery   Phillipsburg,NJ    52 F        50:40  16:18  34.2%
  13.Michelle Decker      Blairstown,NJ      53 F        51:36  16:36  34.1%
  14.Diane Potenta        Oxford,NJ          49 F        51:25  16:33  32.5%
  15.Lori Brown           Phillipsburg,NJ    45 F        50:39  16:18  31.5%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Paul Buccino         Westfield,NJ       42 M   U    17:11   5:32  80.6%
   2.Jeff Martin          Clinton,NJ         67 M        23:46   7:39  71.9%
   3.Mike Kappler         Belvidere,NJ       17 M        19:45   6:21  68.4%
   4.Jim Ryan             Hackettstown,NJ    46 M        21:09   6:48  67.6%
   5.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     70 M   U    26:06   8:24  67.5%
   6.Warren Geist         Asbury,NJ          49 M        21:56   7:04  66.7%
   7.Matt Vandeursen      Washington,NJ      22 M        19:26   6:15  66.4%
   8.Scott Heckman        Nazareth,PA        44 M        21:19   6:52  66.0%
   9.Woody Geary          Bangor,PA          70 M        26:42   8:36  66.0%
  10.Troy Heath           Washington,NJ      44 M        22:00   7:05  64.0%
  11.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           40 M   U    21:19   6:52  64.0%
  12.Joe Kinney           Hackettstown,NJ    45 M        22:16   7:10  63.7%
  13.Bill Martin          Belvidere,NJ       39 M   U    21:32   6:56  62.9%
  14.Tom Rinehart         Mount Bethel,PA    55 M        25:11   8:06  61.0%
  15.Paul Meyer Jr        Hackettstown,NJ    41 M        22:42   7:18  60.6%
  16.Carl Soltis          Flemington,NJ      41 M        22:50   7:21  60.2%
  17.Sung Woo             Washington,NJ      37 M   U    22:23   7:12  59.6%
  18.Jim Rapsis           Stewartsville,NJ   44 M        24:28   7:52  57.5%
  19.Paul Sousa           Washington,NJ      40 M        25:27   8:11  53.6%
  20.Richard Giffen       Flemington,NJ      42 M        26:25   8:30  52.5%
  21.David Waldstein      Somerville,NJ      30 M        24:52   8:00  52.0%
  22.Jeff Crawford        Washington,NJ      38 M        26:17   8:28  51.2%
  23.Cameron Huffman      East Stroudsbur,PA 32 M        28:35   9:12  45.5%
  24.Mark Fames           Washington,NJ      55 M        34:40  11:09  44.3%
  25.Sean Chamer          Andover,NJ         28 M        30:54   9:57  41.8%
  26.Craig Steeneck       Boonton,NJ         49 M        35:21  11:23  41.4%
  27.Sung Woo             Washington,NJ      37 M   U    50:15  16:10  26.6%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        40 F   U    20:54   6:44  73.4%
   2.Katherine Kerkendall Washington,NJ      16 F   U    23:13   7:28  65.9%
   3.Lori Rimoneknko      Mine Hill,NJ       44 F        25:53   8:20  61.1%
   4.Kasie Lyons          Belvidere,NJ       13 F        26:24   8:30  60.5%
   5.Marie Robinson       Washington,NJ      30 F        24:52   8:00  59.5%
   6.Lori Alamia          Glen Gardner,NJ    30 F        25:03   8:04  59.1%
   7.Cathleen Nauta       Washington,NJ      51 F        29:01   9:20  59.0%
   8.Tina Mccatharn       Oxford,NJ          31 F        25:09   8:06  58.9%
   9.Brynn Lee            Washington,NJ      37 F        26:55   8:40  56.0%
  10.Jesica Olmos         Washington,NJ      36 F        27:32   8:52  54.5%
  11.Jean Henshaw         Bangor,PA          48 F        30:56   9:57  53.4%
  12.Jennifer Mack        Washington,NJ      34 F        28:51   9:17  51.7%
  13.Natashia Harrison    Lopatcong,NJ       25 F        28:58   9:19  51.1%
  14.Sallie Liberio       Boonton,NJ         47 F        33:00  10:37  49.4%
  15.Lisa Lacaruba        Alpha,NJ           44 F        32:47  10:33  48.3%
  16.Allison Schaible     Oxford,NJ          33 F        32:41  10:31  45.5%
  17.Abby Schaible        Oxford,NJ          24 F        32:41  10:31  45.3%
  18.Samantha Winters     Washington,NJ      14 F        36:48  11:51  42.7%
  19.Barbara Dand         Washington,NJ      48 F        38:48  12:29  42.5%
  20.Nancy Christian      Washington,NJ      37 F        35:34  11:27  42.4%
  21.Lana Shanahan        Washington,NJ      39 F        36:47  11:50  41.4%
  22.Melissa Dehaas       Washington,NJ      17 F        36:48  11:51  41.1%
  23.Victoria Mizzer      Oxford,NJ          15 F        41:19  13:18  37.5%
  24.Amy Alpaugh          Oxford,NJ          17 F        41:18  13:18  36.6%
  25.Angie Vilasi         Washington,NJ      57 F        52:09  16:47  35.5%
  26.Diane Hornung        Blairstown,NJ      54 F        51:35  16:36  34.5%
  27.Lynn Moran           Washington,NJ      55 F        52:23  16:52  34.4%
  28.Wendi Bohdan         Port Murray,NJ     53 F        51:25  16:33  34.2%
  29.Cynthia Montgomery   Phillipsburg,NJ    52 F        50:40  16:18  34.2%
  30.Michelle Decker      Blairstown,NJ      53 F        51:36  16:36  34.1%