MORRIS MAULER HANDICAP 5K RUN

Race Date:11-02-08


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MORRIS MAULER HANDICAP 5K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   41 M     20:11  6:30 1/27      M40-44:1/5     68.1% 2/ 20  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   2.Jl Seymore           North Brunswick,NJ 63 M     22:27  7:14 2/27      M60-64:1/1     73.4% 1/ 20  
   3.Kenneth Vercammen    N. Brunswick,NJ    49 M U   22:55  7:23 3/27      M45-49:1/5     63.8% 3/ 20  
   4.Chris Ricciardi      West Milford,NJ    53 M     24:23  7:51 4/27      M50-54:1/4     62.0% 4/ 20  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   5.John Engler          Morris Plains,NJ   41 M     25:01  8:03 5/27      M40-44:2/5     55.0% 10/ 20 
   6.Peter Tummey         Boonton,NJ         45 M     25:17  8:08 6/27      M45-49:2/5     56.1% 7/ 20  
   7.Rick Mcnulty         Mount Tabor,NJ     37 M     25:24  8:11 7/27      M35-39:1/5     52.6% N/A    
   8.Lisa Digiacinto      Succasunna,NJ      46 F     25:29  8:12 1/11      F45-49:1/2     63.3% 2/  8  
   9.Kevin Daly           Long Valley,NJ     43 M     25:39  8:15 8/27      M40-44:3/5     54.4% 11/ 20 
  10.Greg Verhoff         Oakland,NJ         34 M     25:40  8:16 9/27      M20-34:1/2     51.1% N/A    
  11.Bob Hendricks        Bound Brook,NJ     47 M     26:00  8:22 10/27     M45-49:3/5     55.4% 8/ 20  
  12.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 58 M U   26:23  8:29 11/27     M55-59:1/4     59.7% 5/ 20  
  13.Wenyu Yang           Morris Plains,NJ   18 F     26:37  8:34 2/11      F15-19:1/1     56.2% N/A    
  14.Tom Allen            Montclair,NJ       56 M U   26:48  8:38 12/27     M55-59:2/4     57.8% 6/ 20  
  15.Tracy Marchesi       Mendham,NJ         42 F     27:46  8:56 3/11      F40-44:1/3     56.0% 4/  8  
  16.John Kiraly          Woodbridge,NJ      55 M     27:47  8:57 13/27     M55-59:3/4     55.3% 9/ 20  
  17.Rey Bulmer           Whippany,NJ        48 M     27:51  8:58 14/27     M45-49:4/5     52.1% 13/ 20 

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  18.Anthony Longano      Kenilworth,NJ      37 M     28:05  9:02 15/27     M35-39:2/5     47.5% N/A    
  19.Eric Riedell         Fanwood,NJ         35 M     28:16  9:06 16/27     M35-39:3/5     46.6% N/A    
  20.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         58 F     28:20  9:07 4/11      F55-59:1/1     66.3% 1/  8  
  21.Carl Bull            West New York,NJ   55 M     28:30  9:10 17/27     M55-59:4/4     53.9% 12/ 20 
  22.Sue Adamo            Madison,NJ         44 F     28:50  9:17 5/11      F40-44:2/3     54.9% 6/  8  
  23.Louis Vessichelli    Wayne,NJ           44 M     29:06  9:22 18/27     M40-44:4/5     48.3% 17/ 20 
  24.Marcia Hodulik       Scotch Plains,NJ   51 F     29:22  9:27 6/11      F50-54:1/2     58.3% 3/  8  
  25.James Damico         Mendham,NJ         51 M     29:24  9:28 19/27     M50-54:2/4     50.6% 14/ 20 
  26.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       48 M     29:33  9:31 20/27     M45-49:5/5     49.1% 15/ 20 
  27.Michael Marsan       Morristown,NJ      42 M     29:49  9:36 21/27     M40-44:5/5     46.5% 18/ 20 
  28.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       32 M     30:33  9:50 22/27     M20-34:2/2     42.6% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  29.Sheila Kelly         West Orange  Nj,NJ 51 F     31:04 10:00 7/11      F50-54:2/2     55.2% 5/  8  
  30.Karen Sullivan       Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F     31:05 10:00 8/11      F45-49:2/2     53.8% 7/  8  
  31.Ira Augenzucker      Cranford,NJ        54 M     31:17 10:04 23/27     M50-54:3/4     48.7% 16/ 20 
  32.Mark Cicero          Morristown,NJ      39 M     31:31 10:09 24/27     M35-39:4/5     43.0% N/A    
  33.Dana Zarlenga        Green Brook,NJ     32 F     32:05 10:20 9/11      F20-34:1/1     46.3% N/A    
  34.Anne Pumfery         Belleville,NJ      42 F     33:14 10:42 10/11     F40-44:3/3     46.8% 8/  8  
  35.Edward Griggs        Flanders,NJ        37 M     33:21 10:44 25/27     M35-39:5/5     40.0% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  36.Mandred Kieschke     Parsippany,NJ      66 M     37:23 12:02 26/27     M65-69:1/1     45.3% 19/ 20 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  37.Timothy Kearney      Mendham,NJ         50 M     38:59 12:33 27/27     M50-54:4/4     37.8% 20/ 20 

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  38.Kerry Roberts        West Orange,NJ     37 F     41:52 13:28 11/11     F35-39:1/1     36.0% N/A    


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
MORRIS MAULER HANDICAP 5K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   41 M      4     30    20:11   6:30
   2.Jl Seymore           North Brunswick,NJ 63 M            31    22:27   7:14
   3.Kenneth Vercammen    N. Brunswick,NJ    49 M        U   44    22:55   7:23
   4.Chris Ricciardi      West Milford,NJ    53 M      8     27    24:23   7:51
   5.John Engler          Morris Plains,NJ   41 M      1      8    25:01   8:03
   6.Peter Tummey         Boonton,NJ         45 M      0     34    25:17   8:08
   7.Rick Mcnulty         Mount Tabor,NJ     37 M      1     24    25:24   8:11
   8.Kevin Daly           Long Valley,NJ     43 M            43    25:39   8:15
   9.Greg Verhoff         Oakland,NJ         34 M            38    25:40   8:16
  10.Bob Hendricks        Bound Brook,NJ     47 M      2     13    26:00   8:22
MORRIS MAULER HANDICAP 5K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Lisa Digiacinto      Succasunna,NJ      46 F             7    25:29   8:12
   2.Wenyu Yang           Morris Plains,NJ   18 F      0     36    26:37   8:34
   3.Tracy Marchesi       Mendham,NJ         42 F      0     21    27:46   8:56
   4.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         58 F      1     25    28:20   9:07
   5.Sue Adamo            Madison,NJ         44 F      0      1    28:50   9:17
   6.Marcia Hodulik       Scotch Plains,NJ   51 F      0     14    29:22   9:27
   7.Sheila Kelly         West Orange  Nj,NJ 51 F      4     17    31:04  10:00
   8.Karen Sullivan       Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F      0     33    31:05  10:00
   9.Dana Zarlenga        Green Brook,NJ     32 F      5     37    32:05  10:20
  10.Anne Pumfery         Belleville,NJ      42 F      0     26    33:14  10:42
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
MORRIS MAULER HANDICAP 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   41 M      4     30    20:11   6:30
   2.Jl Seymore           North Brunswick,NJ 63 M            31    22:27   7:14
   3.Kenneth Vercammen    N. Brunswick,NJ    49 M        U   44    22:55   7:23
   4.Chris Ricciardi      West Milford,NJ    53 M      8     27    24:23   7:51
   5.John Engler          Morris Plains,NJ   41 M      1      8    25:01   8:03
   6.Peter Tummey         Boonton,NJ         45 M      0     34    25:17   8:08
   7.Kevin Daly           Long Valley,NJ     43 M            43    25:39   8:15
   8.Bob Hendricks        Bound Brook,NJ     47 M      2     13    26:00   8:22
   9.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 58 M        U   39    26:23   8:29
  10.Tom Allen            Montclair,NJ       56 M        U   40    26:48   8:38
MORRIS MAULER HANDICAP 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Lisa Digiacinto      Succasunna,NJ      46 F             7    25:29   8:12
   2.Tracy Marchesi       Mendham,NJ         42 F      0     21    27:46   8:56
   3.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         58 F      1     25    28:20   9:07
   4.Sue Adamo            Madison,NJ         44 F      0      1    28:50   9:17
   5.Marcia Hodulik       Scotch Plains,NJ   51 F      0     14    29:22   9:27
   6.Sheila Kelly         West Orange  Nj,NJ 51 F      4     17    31:04  10:00
   7.Karen Sullivan       Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F      0     33    31:05  10:00
   8.Anne Pumfery         Belleville,NJ      42 F      0     26    33:14  10:42


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
MORRIS MAULER HANDICAP 5K RUN      MALE 14 AND UNDER
NO FINISHERS

MORRIS MAULER HANDICAP 5K RUN      FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
NO FINISHERS

MORRIS MAULER HANDICAP 5K RUN      MALE AGES 15 TO 19
NO FINISHERS

MORRIS MAULER HANDICAP 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Wenyu Yang           Morris Plains,NJ   18 F    13 0     36    26:37   8:34

MORRIS MAULER HANDICAP 5K RUN      MALE AGES 20 TO 34
   1.Greg Verhoff         Oakland,NJ         34 M    10       38    25:40   8:16
   2.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       32 M    28       12    30:33   9:50

MORRIS MAULER HANDICAP 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 20 TO 34
   1.Dana Zarlenga        Green Brook,NJ     32 F    33 5     37    32:05  10:20

MORRIS MAULER HANDICAP 5K RUN      MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Rick Mcnulty         Mount Tabor,NJ     37 M     7 1     24    25:24   8:11
   2.Anthony Longano      Kenilworth,NJ      37 M    18 1     19    28:05   9:02
   3.Eric Riedell         Fanwood,NJ         35 M    19 1     28    28:16   9:06
   4.Mark Cicero          Morristown,NJ      39 M    32        5    31:31  10:09
   5.Edward Griggs        Flanders,NJ        37 M    35 2      9    33:21  10:44

MORRIS MAULER HANDICAP 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Kerry Roberts        West Orange,NJ     37 F    38 3     29    41:52  13:28

MORRIS MAULER HANDICAP 5K RUN      MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   41 M     1 4     30    20:11   6:30
   2.John Engler          Morris Plains,NJ   41 M     5 1      8    25:01   8:03
   3.Kevin Daly           Long Valley,NJ     43 M     9       43    25:39   8:15
   4.Louis Vessichelli    Wayne,NJ           44 M    23 2     35    29:06   9:22
   5.Michael Marsan       Morristown,NJ      42 M    27       22    29:49   9:36

MORRIS MAULER HANDICAP 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Tracy Marchesi       Mendham,NJ         42 F    15 0     21    27:46   8:56
   2.Sue Adamo            Madison,NJ         44 F    22 0      1    28:50   9:17
   3.Anne Pumfery         Belleville,NJ      42 F    34 0     26    33:14  10:42

MORRIS MAULER HANDICAP 5K RUN      MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Kenneth Vercammen    N. Brunswick,NJ    49 M     3   U   44    22:55   7:23
   2.Peter Tummey         Boonton,NJ         45 M     6 0     34    25:17   8:08
   3.Bob Hendricks        Bound Brook,NJ     47 M    11 2     13    26:00   8:22
   4.Rey Bulmer           Whippany,NJ        48 M    17 2      4    27:51   8:58
   5.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       48 M    26       23    29:33   9:31

MORRIS MAULER HANDICAP 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Lisa Digiacinto      Succasunna,NJ      46 F     8        7    25:29   8:12
   2.Karen Sullivan       Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F    30 0     33    31:05  10:00

MORRIS MAULER HANDICAP 5K RUN      MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Chris Ricciardi      West Milford,NJ    53 M     4 8     27    24:23   7:51
   2.James Damico         Mendham,NJ         51 M    25       41    29:24   9:28
   3.Ira Augenzucker      Cranford,NJ        54 M    31 2      2    31:17  10:04
   4.Timothy Kearney      Mendham,NJ         50 M    37 1     16    38:59  12:33

MORRIS MAULER HANDICAP 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Marcia Hodulik       Scotch Plains,NJ   51 F    24 0     14    29:22   9:27
   2.Sheila Kelly         West Orange  Nj,NJ 51 F    29 4     17    31:04  10:00

MORRIS MAULER HANDICAP 5K RUN      MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 58 M    12   U   39    26:23   8:29
   2.Tom Allen            Montclair,NJ       56 M    14   U   40    26:48   8:38
   3.John Kiraly          Woodbridge,NJ      55 M    16 6     18    27:47   8:57
   4.Carl Bull            West New York,NJ   55 M    21 1      3    28:30   9:10

MORRIS MAULER HANDICAP 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         58 F    20 1     25    28:20   9:07

MORRIS MAULER HANDICAP 5K RUN      MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Jl Seymore           North Brunswick,NJ 63 M     2       31    22:27   7:14

MORRIS MAULER HANDICAP 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
NO FINISHERS

MORRIS MAULER HANDICAP 5K RUN      MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Mandred Kieschke     Parsippany,NJ      66 M    36       42    37:23  12:02

MORRIS MAULER HANDICAP 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

MORRIS MAULER HANDICAP 5K RUN      MALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

MORRIS MAULER HANDICAP 5K RUN      FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

MORRIS MAULER HANDICAP 5K RUN      MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

MORRIS MAULER HANDICAP 5K RUN      FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Jl Seymore           North Brunswick,NJ 63 M        22:27   7:14  73.4%
   2.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   41 M        20:11   6:30  68.1%
   3.Kenneth Vercammen    N. Brunswick,NJ    49 M   U    22:55   7:23  63.8%
   4.Chris Ricciardi      West Milford,NJ    53 M        24:23   7:51  62.0%
   5.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 58 M   U    26:23   8:29  59.7%
   6.Tom Allen            Montclair,NJ       56 M   U    26:48   8:38  57.8%
   7.Peter Tummey         Boonton,NJ         45 M        25:17   8:08  56.1%
   8.Bob Hendricks        Bound Brook,NJ     47 M        26:00   8:22  55.4%
   9.John Kiraly          Woodbridge,NJ      55 M        27:47   8:57  55.3%
  10.John Engler          Morris Plains,NJ   41 M        25:01   8:03  55.0%
  11.Kevin Daly           Long Valley,NJ     43 M        25:39   8:15  54.4%
  12.Carl Bull            West New York,NJ   55 M        28:30   9:10  53.9%
  13.Rey Bulmer           Whippany,NJ        48 M        27:51   8:58  52.1%
  14.James Damico         Mendham,NJ         51 M        29:24   9:28  50.6%
  15.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       48 M        29:33   9:31  49.1%
  16.Ira Augenzucker      Cranford,NJ        54 M        31:17  10:04  48.7%
  17.Louis Vessichelli    Wayne,NJ           44 M        29:06   9:22  48.3%
  18.Michael Marsan       Morristown,NJ      42 M        29:49   9:36  46.5%
  19.Mandred Kieschke     Parsippany,NJ      66 M        37:23  12:02  45.3%
  20.Timothy Kearney      Mendham,NJ         50 M        38:59  12:33  37.8%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         58 F        28:20   9:07  66.3%
   2.Lisa Digiacinto      Succasunna,NJ      46 F        25:29   8:12  63.3%
   3.Marcia Hodulik       Scotch Plains,NJ   51 F        29:22   9:27  58.3%
   4.Tracy Marchesi       Mendham,NJ         42 F        27:46   8:56  56.0%
   5.Sheila Kelly         West Orange  Nj,NJ 51 F        31:04  10:00  55.2%
   6.Sue Adamo            Madison,NJ         44 F        28:50   9:17  54.9%
   7.Karen Sullivan       Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F        31:05  10:00  53.8%
   8.Anne Pumfery         Belleville,NJ      42 F        33:14  10:42  46.8%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Jl Seymore           North Brunswick,NJ 63 M        22:27   7:14  73.4%
   2.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   41 M        20:11   6:30  68.1%
   3.Kenneth Vercammen    N. Brunswick,NJ    49 M   U    22:55   7:23  63.8%
   4.Chris Ricciardi      West Milford,NJ    53 M        24:23   7:51  62.0%
   5.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 58 M   U    26:23   8:29  59.7%
   6.Tom Allen            Montclair,NJ       56 M   U    26:48   8:38  57.8%
   7.Peter Tummey         Boonton,NJ         45 M        25:17   8:08  56.1%
   8.Bob Hendricks        Bound Brook,NJ     47 M        26:00   8:22  55.4%
   9.John Kiraly          Woodbridge,NJ      55 M        27:47   8:57  55.3%
  10.John Engler          Morris Plains,NJ   41 M        25:01   8:03  55.0%
  11.Kevin Daly           Long Valley,NJ     43 M        25:39   8:15  54.4%
  12.Carl Bull            West New York,NJ   55 M        28:30   9:10  53.9%
  13.Rick Mcnulty         Mount Tabor,NJ     37 M        25:24   8:11  52.6%
  14.Rey Bulmer           Whippany,NJ        48 M        27:51   8:58  52.1%
  15.Greg Verhoff         Oakland,NJ         34 M        25:40   8:16  51.1%
  16.James Damico         Mendham,NJ         51 M        29:24   9:28  50.6%
  17.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       48 M        29:33   9:31  49.1%
  18.Ira Augenzucker      Cranford,NJ        54 M        31:17  10:04  48.7%
  19.Louis Vessichelli    Wayne,NJ           44 M        29:06   9:22  48.3%
  20.Anthony Longano      Kenilworth,NJ      37 M        28:05   9:02  47.5%
  21.Eric Riedell         Fanwood,NJ         35 M        28:16   9:06  46.6%
  22.Michael Marsan       Morristown,NJ      42 M        29:49   9:36  46.5%
  23.Mandred Kieschke     Parsippany,NJ      66 M        37:23  12:02  45.3%
  24.Mark Cicero          Morristown,NJ      39 M        31:31  10:09  43.0%
  25.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       32 M        30:33   9:50  42.6%
  26.Edward Griggs        Flanders,NJ        37 M        33:21  10:44  40.0%
  27.Timothy Kearney      Mendham,NJ         50 M        38:59  12:33  37.8%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         58 F        28:20   9:07  66.3%
   2.Lisa Digiacinto      Succasunna,NJ      46 F        25:29   8:12  63.3%
   3.Marcia Hodulik       Scotch Plains,NJ   51 F        29:22   9:27  58.3%
   4.Wenyu Yang           Morris Plains,NJ   18 F        26:37   8:34  56.2%
   5.Tracy Marchesi       Mendham,NJ         42 F        27:46   8:56  56.0%
   6.Sheila Kelly         West Orange  Nj,NJ 51 F        31:04  10:00  55.2%
   7.Sue Adamo            Madison,NJ         44 F        28:50   9:17  54.9%
   8.Karen Sullivan       Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F        31:05  10:00  53.8%
   9.Anne Pumfery         Belleville,NJ      42 F        33:14  10:42  46.8%
  10.Dana Zarlenga        Green Brook,NJ     32 F        32:05  10:20  46.3%
  11.Kerry Roberts        West Orange,NJ     37 F        41:52  13:28  36.0%