YOUTH GIRLS

Race Date:11-02-08


YOUTH GIRLS

Place Runner              Team              Age Sx Tm#      Bib#   Time    Pace
   1.Ashley Collimore     Unattached,        13 F          4294    15:58   6:26
   2.Brittany Day         Unattached,        13 F          4299    16:05   6:28
   3.Reagan Kolakowski    Lakeland T&f,      13 F  91      4445    16:16   6:33
   4.Bailey Ott           Quicksilver Tc,    14 F  92      4216    16:42   6:43
   5.Shayla Harris        Unattached,        13 F          4308    16:49   6:46
   6.Nisa Cicitta         Unattached,        13 F          4293    17:05   6:52
   7.Jolie Bartner        Unattached,        13 F          4364    17:10   6:54
   8.Catherine Wu         Elite Runners T,   13 F          4240    17:11   6:55
   9.Nichole Walthour     Lakeland T&f,      13 F  91      4444    17:12   6:55
  10.Taylor Macewen       Lakeland T&f,      13 F  91      4449    17:12   6:55
  11.Brigid Alvarado      Crimson Knights,   13 F          4283    17:14   6:56
  12.Ariana Stokes        Quicksilver Tc,    14 F  92      4204    17:16   6:57
  13.Katlyn Roshsler      Unattached,        13 F          4314    17:55   7:13
  14.Amelia Whaley        Unattached,        14 F          4320    18:39   7:30
  15.Katrina Miller       Quicksilver Tc,    13 F  92      4203    18:42   7:32
  16.Connie Yu            Elite Runners T,   13 F          4229    19:08   7:42
  17.Anna Kerkendall      Unattached,        14 F          4478    19:17   7:46
  18.Heather Yarso        Lakeland T&f,      13 F  91      4447    19:26   7:49
  19.Tiffany Eberhart     Unattached,        14 F          4302    19:47   7:58
  20.Rosemary Raths       Lakeland T&f,      13 F  91      4448    19:48   7:58
  21.Emily Smith          Quicksilver Tc,    14 F  92      4222    20:11   8:07
  22.Asia Moses           Jersey Heat Tc,    13 F          4372    20:52   8:24
  23.Marie Theodore       Jersey Heat Tc,    13 F          4376    20:59   8:27
CompuScore Computer Services

YOUTH GIRLS TEAM RESULTS USATF-NJ XC YOUTH GIRLS     
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     LAKELAND T&F YOUTH GIRLS                   15
      1.Reagan Kolakowski    Lakeland T&f,      13 F  91      4445    16:16  *
      2.Nichole Walthour     Lakeland T&f,      13 F  91      4444    17:12  *
      3.Taylor Macewen       Lakeland T&f,      13 F  91      4449    17:12  *
      4.Heather Yarso        Lakeland T&f,      13 F  91      4447    19:26  *
      5.Rosemary Raths       Lakeland T&f,      13 F  91      4448    19:48  *