MIDGET BOYS

Race Date:11-02-08


MIDGET BOYS

Place Runner              Team              Age Sx Tm#      Bib#   Time    Pace
Midget Boys
   1.Patrick Andersen     Unattached,        12 M          4321    10:12   5:28
   2.Michael Higgins      Lakeland T&f,      12 M  62      4409    10:35   5:41
   3.Phillip St. Jacques  Lakeland T&f,      12 M  62      4414    10:36   5:41
   4.Christian Kildal-bra Lakeland T&f,      12 M  62      4412    10:48   5:48
   5.Paul Jehmann         Lakeland T&f,      12 M  62      4407    10:52   5:50
   6.Daniel Stanley       Lakeland T&f,      12 M  62      4413    11:07   5:58
   7.Jonathan Bruno       Unattached,        12 M          4459    11:07   5:58
   8.Steven Bergamo       Quicksilver Tc,    12 M          4206    11:08   5:58
   9.Patrick Creamer      Unattached,        12 M          4326    11:14   6:02
  10.Joesph Lundberg      Crimson Knights,   11 M  61      4281    11:15   6:02
  11.Ryan Vandervalk      Unattached,        11 M          4461    11:17   6:03
  12.Matthew Deshaw       Unattached,        12 M          4329    11:18   6:04
  13.Daniel Lamanna       Lakeland T&f,      12 M  63      4420    11:19   6:04
  14.Leland Jones         Unattached,        11 M          4337    11:21   6:05
  15.Daniel Julian        Lakeland T&f,      12 M  62      4411    11:22   6:06
  16.Robert Farrell       Lakeland T&f,      12 M  62      4408    11:23   6:06
  17.Mitchell Booth       Unattached,        12 M          4351    11:24   6:07
  18.Grant Hinman         Unattached,        12 M          4336    11:27   6:09
  19.Seamus Higgins       Lakeland T&f,      12 M  62      4410    11:36   6:13
  20.Christophe Fernandes Crimson Knights,   12 M  61      4282    11:38   6:14
  21.Jacob Denbeaux       Unattached,        12 M          4327    11:49   6:20
  22.Stephen Kubicki      Lakeland T&f,      12 M  63      4416    11:57   6:25
  23.Matthew Levine       Lakeland T&f,      11 M  63      4421    11:57   6:25
  24.Joseph Crawley       Crimson Knights,   11 M  61      4477    12:00   6:26
  25.Mitchell Anderson    Lakeland T&f,      12 M  63      4415    12:03   6:28
  26.Ajay Singh           Elite Runners T,   11 M          4247    12:04   6:28
  27.Brian Garland        Lakeland T&f,      11 M  63      4417    12:13   6:33
  28.Noah Goding          Lakeland T&f,      11 M  63      4419    12:14   6:34
  29.Sean Gallagher       Lakeland T&f,      12 M  64      4425    12:16   6:35
  30.Sean Garland         Lakeland T&f,      11 M  63      4418    12:25   6:40
  31.Brian Berry          Lakeland T&f,      12 M  64      4424    12:28   6:41
  32.Eric Ng              Crimson Knights,   11 M  61      4280    12:34   6:45
  33.Samuel Rumack        Lakeland T&f,      12 M  64      4426    12:38   6:47
  34.Rameek Loring        Jersey Heat Tc,    12 M          4371    12:44   6:50
  35.Michael Kobriger     Quicksilver Tc,    12 M          4211    12:54   6:55
  36.Matthew Weintraub    Lakeland T&f,      12 M  63      4422    12:56   6:56
  37.Andrew Rich          Crimson Knights,   11 M  61      4279    13:00   6:58
  38.Marcus Sergeant      Jersey Heat Tc,    11 M          4374    13:04   7:01
  39.David Butcher        Unattached,        12 M          4324    13:16   7:07
  40.Colin Puff           Crimson Knights,   12 M  61      4278    13:26   7:12
  41.Kevin Fulton         Lakeland T&f,      11 M  64      4427    13:31   7:15
  42.Kevin Garland        Lakeland T&f,      11 M  64      4423    13:47   7:24
  43.Joesph Rodio Iii     Quicksilver Tc,    12 M          4458    13:51   7:26
  44.Alejandro Lopez      Rockstar Runnin,   11 M          4225    13:55   7:28
  45.Anthony Falcone      Elite Runners T,   11 M          4241    14:08   7:35
  46.Malik Francis        Jersey Heat Tc,    11 M          4368    14:56   8:01
  47.Mohammed Sapin       Rockstar Runnin,   12 M          4224    16:05   8:38
  48.Kavi Negam           Elite Runners T,   11 M          4246    16:36   8:54
  49.Matthew Garawitz     Unattached,        12 M          4333    16:56   9:05
CompuScore Computer Services

MIDGET BOYS TEAM RESULTS USATF-NJ XC MIDGET BOYS
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     LAKELAND T&F "A" MIDGET BOYS               15
      1.Michael Higgins      Lakeland T&f,      12 M  62      4409    10:35  *
      2.Phillip St. Jacques  Lakeland T&f,      12 M  62      4414    10:36  *
      3.Christian Kildal-bra Lakeland T&f,      12 M  62      4412    10:48  *
      4.Paul Jehmann         Lakeland T&f,      12 M  62      4407    10:52  *
      5.Daniel Stanley       Lakeland T&f,      12 M  62      4413    11:07  *
      8.Daniel Julian        Lakeland T&f,      12 M  62      4411    11:22  
      9.Robert Farrell       Lakeland T&f,      12 M  62      4408    11:23  
     10.Seamus Higgins       Lakeland T&f,      12 M  62      4410    11:36  
  2     LAKELAND T&F "B" MIDGET BOYS               63
      7.Daniel Lamanna       Lakeland T&f,      12 M  63      4420    11:19  *
     12.Stephen Kubicki      Lakeland T&f,      12 M  63      4416    11:57  *
     13.Matthew Levine       Lakeland T&f,      11 M  63      4421    11:57  *
     15.Mitchell Anderson    Lakeland T&f,      12 M  63      4415    12:03  *
     16.Brian Garland        Lakeland T&f,      11 M  63      4417    12:13  *
     17.Noah Goding          Lakeland T&f,      11 M  63      4419    12:14  
     19.Sean Garland         Lakeland T&f,      11 M  63      4418    12:25  
     23.Matthew Weintraub    Lakeland T&f,      12 M  63      4422    12:56  
  3     CRIMSON KNIGHTS TC MIDGET BOYS             76
      6.Joesph Lundberg      Crimson Knights,   11 M  61      4281    11:15  *
     11.Christophe Fernandes Crimson Knights,   12 M  61      4282    11:38  *
     14.Joseph Crawley       Crimson Knights,   11 M  61      4477    12:00  *
     21.Eric Ng              Crimson Knights,   11 M  61      4280    12:34  *
     24.Andrew Rich          Crimson Knights,   11 M  61      4279    13:00  *
     25.Colin Puff           Crimson Knights,   12 M  61      4278    13:26  
  4     LAKELAND T&F "C" MIDGET BOYS              113
     18.Sean Gallagher       Lakeland T&f,      12 M  64      4425    12:16  *
     20.Brian Berry          Lakeland T&f,      12 M  64      4424    12:28  *
     22.Samuel Rumack        Lakeland T&f,      12 M  64      4426    12:38  *
     26.Kevin Fulton         Lakeland T&f,      11 M  64      4427    13:31  *
     27.Kevin Garland        Lakeland T&f,      11 M  64      4423    13:47  *