BANTAM GIRLS

Race Date:11-02-08


BANTAM GIRLS

Place Runner              Team              Age Sx Tm#      Bib#   Time    Pace
   1.Michelle Golowjo     Unattached,        10 F          4304    11:25   6:07
   2.Juliet Kohli         Unattached,        10 F          4358    11:56   6:24
   3.Erin Sauerborn       Unattached,        9  F          4362    12:29   6:42
   4.Jocelyn Willoughby   Lightning Tc,      10 F          4252    12:31   6:43
   5.Asia Johnson         Lightning Tc,      10 F          4251    12:35   6:45
   6.Cassandra Collimore  Unattached,        9  F          4295    12:40   6:48
   7.Abigail Reimer       Lakeland T&f,      10 F          4429    12:47   6:51
   8.Dominique Tye        Lakeland T&f,      9  F  51      4402    12:49   6:53
   9.Elizabeth Timoney    Lakeland T&f,      9  F          4404    12:50   6:53
  10.Wadley Gillian       Lakeland T&f,      10 F  51      4397    12:51   6:54
  11.Adrianna Leonardo    Unattached,        10 F          4359    13:00   6:58
  12.Defne Sement         Lakeland T&f,      10 F  51      4398    13:06   7:02
  13.Shelby Piccinic      Crimson Knights,   9  F          4272    13:29   7:14
  14.Madeline Picard      Crimson Knights,   10 F          4274    13:34   7:17
  15.Alexandra Palumbo    Lakeland T&f,      10 F  51      4401    13:57   7:29
  16.Kristen Herraiz      Lakeland T&f,      10 F          4451    14:15   7:39
  17.Madeline Whaley      Unattached,        9  F          4463    14:36   7:50
  18.Erin Lacey           Lakeland T&f,      10 F  51      4400    14:44   7:54
  19.Julianna Bernt       Lakeland T&f,      9  F          4405    14:56   8:01
  20.Louise Lichtenberg   Lakeland T&f,      9  F          4450    14:58   8:02
  21.Julia Viparina       Lakeland T&f,      9  F  51      4403    15:20   8:14
  22.Moira Fulton         Lakeland T&f,      9  F  51      4399    15:24   8:16
  23.Jalissa Hayes        Jersey Heat Tc,    10 F          4369    15:31   8:19
  24.Juliet Traylor       Unattached,        9  F          4317    16:55   9:05
CompuScore Computer Services
BANTAM GIRLS TEAM RESULTS USATF-NJ XC BANTAM GIRLS
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     LAKELAND T&F BANTAM GIRLS                  15
      1.Dominique Tye        Lakeland T&f,      9  F  51      4402    12:49  *
      2.Wadley Gillian       Lakeland T&f,      10 F  51      4397    12:51  *
      3.Defne Sement         Lakeland T&f,      10 F  51      4398    13:06  *
      4.Alexandra Palumbo    Lakeland T&f,      10 F  51      4401    13:57  *
      5.Erin Lacey           Lakeland T&f,      10 F  51      4400    14:44  *
      6.Julia Viparina       Lakeland T&f,      9  F  51      4403    15:20  
      7.Moira Fulton         Lakeland T&f,      9  F  51      4399    15:24