GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN

Race Date:11-16-08


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WHEELCHAIR
Teams Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Felipe Garcia        Brooklyn,NY        25 M     50:09  5:23 1/209     M25-29:1/15    82.1% N/A    
   2.Steven Ryan          Stanhope,NJ        28 M     50:15  5:23 2/209     M25-29:2/15    81.9% N/A    
   3.Angel Confesor       Brooklyn,NY        24 M     52:17  5:37 3/209     M20-24:1/4     78.7% N/A    
   4.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      41 M U   52:23  5:37 4/209     M40-44:1/38    83.1% 4/146  
   5.Julio Sauce          Brooklyn,NY        36 M     52:54  5:41 5/209     M35-39:1/18    79.3% N/A    
   6.Felipe Vergara       Brooklyn,NY        44 M     53:00  5:41 6/209     M40-44:2/38    84.1% 1/146  
   7.Kevin Walsh          Morristown,NJ      31 M     54:21  5:50 7/209     M30-34:1/18    75.8% N/A    
   8.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   47 M U   55:28  5:57 8/209     M45-49:1/42    82.3% 5/146  
   9.Kathleen Castles     New Providence,NJ  37 F U   55:36  5:58 1/145     F35-39:1/23    84.7% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  10.Tomo Imamichi        Hoboken,NJ         35 M     56:02  6:01 9/209     M35-39:2/18    74.5% N/A    
  11.Cristian Abad        Brooklyn,NY        99 M     56:32  6:04 10/209    NO AGE                      
  12.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   35 M U   56:37  6:04 11/209    M35-39:3/18    73.7% N/A    
  13.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      44 M U   57:40  6:11 12/209    M40-44:3/38    77.3% 16/146 
  14.Larry Radican        Pittstown,NJ       43 M     57:43  6:12 13/209    M40-44:4/38    76.6% 18/146 
  15.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       50 M U   57:59  6:13 14/209    M50-54:1/26    80.7% 7/146  
  16.Hugo Vadillo         Wood Ridge,NJ      40 M U   58:04  6:14 15/209    M40-44:5/38    74.4% 25/146 
  17.Francisco Arias      Wallington,NJ      50 M U   58:17  6:15 16/209    M50-54:2/26    80.3% 9/146  
  18.Kevin Kelly          Hoboken,NJ         28 M U   58:24  6:16 17/209    M25-29:3/15    70.5% N/A    
  19.Mark Herndon         Basking Ridge,NJ   39 M     58:46  6:18 18/209    M35-39:4/18    72.9% N/A    
  20.Jay Margolis         Succasunna,NJ      30 M     58:54  6:19 19/209    M30-34:2/18    69.9% N/A    
  21.Brian Higgins        Princeton,NJ       30 M     58:59  6:20 20/209    M30-34:3/18    69.8% N/A    
  22.Kent Edens           Hoboken,NJ         45 M     59:01  6:20 21/209    M45-49:2/42    76.1% 19/146 
  23.Jeanne Pare          Mendham,NJ         47 F U   59:14  6:21 2/145     F45-49:1/16    86.0% 1/ 74  
  24.Dave Hoch            East Brunswick,NJ  53 M U   59:32  6:23 22/209    M50-54:3/26    80.6% 8/146  
  25.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       43 F U   59:32  6:23 3/145     F40-44:1/29    82.2% 4/ 74  
  26.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          45 M U   59:50  6:25 23/209    M45-49:3/42    75.1% 21/146 
  27.Anthony Galka        Wallington,NJ      51 M U   59:55  6:26 24/209    M50-54:4/26    78.7% 14/146 
  28.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   59 M U 1:00:10  6:27 25/209    M55-59:1/23    84.0% 2/146  
  29.William Goodwin      Lebanon,NJ         51 M   1:00:10  6:27 26/209    M50-54:5/26    78.4% 15/146 
  30.Eugene Mizzoni       Hopatcong,NJ       40 M U 1:00:32  6:30 27/209    M40-44:6/38    71.3% 38/146 
  31.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        47 M U 1:00:57  6:32 28/209    M45-49:4/42    74.9% 22/146 
  32.James Segal          Holmdel,NJ         58 M U 1:01:05  6:33 29/209    M55-59:2/23    82.0% 6/146  
  33.Robert Cole          South Orange,NJ    42 M   1:01:46  6:38 30/209    M40-44:7/38    71.0% 40/146 
  34.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      57 M U 1:02:00  6:39 31/209    M55-59:3/23    80.1% 11/146 
  35.Jim Grizzetti        Morristown,NJ      46 M U 1:02:13  6:40 32/209    M45-49:5/42    72.8% 28/146 
  36.Carl Gensib          Princeton,NJ       49 M   1:02:19  6:41 33/209    M45-49:6/42    74.4% 24/146 
  37.Thomas Mccafferey    Lebanon,NJ         51 M   1:02:27  6:42 34/209    M50-54:6/26    75.5% 20/146 
  38.Schuyler Anatane     Prnceton,NJ        43 M U 1:02:30  6:42 35/209    M40-44:8/38    70.7% 41/146 
  39.Thomas Slocum        Flanders,NJ        26 M U 1:02:48  6:44 36/209    M25-29:4/15    65.5% N/A    
  40.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           63 M U 1:03:02  6:46 37/209    M60-64:1/9     83.2% 3/146  
  41.Jeffrey Varisco      Basking Ridge,NJ   35 M   1:03:02  6:46 38/209    M35-39:5/18    66.2% N/A    
  42.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         59 M U 1:03:07  6:46 39/209    M55-59:4/23    80.1% 10/146 
  43.Kevin Nelson         Owego,NY           43 M   1:03:11  6:47 40/209    M40-44:9/38    70.0% 44/146 
  44.Christian Bahnsen    Ramsey,NJ          41 M   1:03:33  6:49 41/209    M40-44:10/38   68.5% 50/146 
  45.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 M U 1:03:47  6:51 42/209    M50-54:7/26    73.3% 27/146 
  46.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  47 M U 1:03:55  6:51 43/209    M45-49:7/42    71.4% 36/146 
  47.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        44 M U 1:04:08  6:53 44/209    M40-44:11/38   69.5% 45/146 
  48.Joe Branco           Jersey City,NJ     35 M   1:04:20  6:54 45/209    M35-39:6/18    64.8% N/A    
  49.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        39 M   1:04:23  6:54 46/209    M35-39:7/18    66.6% N/A    
  50.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        52 M U 1:04:25  6:55 47/209    M50-54:8/26    73.9% 26/146 
  51.Laurie Gordon        Newton,NJ          40 F   1:04:30  6:55 4/145     F40-44:2/29    74.2% 10/ 74 
  52.Albert Sluth         Titusville,NJ      48 M   1:04:33  6:56 48/209    M45-49:8/42    71.3% 37/146 
  53.Stephen Connell      Morristown,NJ      44 M   1:04:46  6:57 49/209    M40-44:12/38   68.8% 48/146 
  54.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       50 M U 1:04:49  6:57 50/209    M50-54:9/26    72.2% 31/146 
  55.Peter Tummey         Boonton,NJ         45 M U 1:04:58  6:58 51/209    M45-49:9/42    69.1% 47/146 
  56.Christine Gaeta      Lincroft,NJ        42 F U 1:05:04  6:59 5/145     F40-44:3/29    74.6% 8/ 74  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  57.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        58 M U 1:05:27  7:01 52/209    M55-59:5/23    76.6% 17/146 
  58.Eric Ernst           Ramsey,NJ          41 M   1:05:40  7:03 53/209    M40-44:13/38   66.3% 60/146 
  59.Marilyn Vricella     Hoboken,NJ         39 F   1:05:41  7:03 6/145     F35-39:2/23    72.4% N/A    
  60.John D Agostino      Highland Park,NJ   28 M   1:05:41  7:03 54/209    M25-29:5/15    62.6% N/A    
  61.Tj Zablocki          Maplewood,NJ       28 M   1:05:42  7:03 55/209    M25-29:6/15    62.6% N/A    
  62.Mike Damato          Watchung,NJ        20 M   1:06:31  7:08 56/209    M20-24:2/4     62.5% N/A    
  63.Robert Chant         Highland Park,NJ   47 M   1:06:52  7:10 57/209    M45-49:10/42   68.3% 51/146 
  64.David Cupo           Morristown,NJ      53 M U 1:06:54  7:11 58/209    M50-54:10/26   71.7% 35/146 
  65.Eric Nelson          Warren,NJ          42 M   1:06:56  7:11 59/209    M40-44:14/38   65.5% 67/146 
  66.Guilermo Ayala       Bogota,NJ          35 M   1:06:59  7:11 60/209    M35-39:8/18    62.3% N/A    
  67.William Hagman       Morris Plains,NJ   65 M   1:07:06  7:12 61/209    M65-69:1/3     79.7% 12/146 
  68.Gregory Mullins      Bethlehem,PA       34 M U 1:07:15  7:13 62/209    M30-34:4/18    61.8% N/A    
  69.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        38 F U 1:07:17  7:13 7/145     F35-39:3/23    70.3% N/A    
  70.John Kennedy         Roselle Park,NJ    45 M U 1:07:19  7:13 63/209    M45-49:11/42   66.7% 57/146 
  71.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         52 M U 1:07:45  7:16 64/209    M50-54:11/26   70.2% 43/146 
  72.Daniel Bienstock     Berkeley Hts,NJ    48 M   1:08:04  7:18 65/209    M45-49:12/42   67.6% 53/146 
  73.Erin Headley         Oak Ridge,NJ       25 F   1:08:12  7:19 8/145     F25-29:1/20    67.7% N/A    
  74.Thomas Devries       Oak Ridge,NJ       43 M   1:08:19  7:20 66/209    M40-44:15/38   64.7% 71/146 
  75.Nolan Mc Carty       Princeton,NJ       40 M   1:08:26  7:21 67/209    M40-44:16/38   63.1% 84/146 
  76.Barry Coopersmith    Phillipsburg,NJ    56 M   1:08:28  7:21 68/209    M55-59:6/23    71.9% 34/146 
  77.Richard Engman       Watchung,NJ        40 M   1:08:42  7:22 69/209    M40-44:17/38   62.9% 86/146 
  78.James Street         South Orange,NJ    41 M   1:08:56  7:24 70/209    M40-44:18/38   63.1% 85/146 
  79.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      56 F U 1:09:01  7:24 9/145     F55-59:1/5     82.7% 3/ 74  
  80.Michael Stockl       Lebanon,NJ         49 M   1:09:07  7:25 71/209    M45-49:13/42   67.1% 56/146 
  81.Peter Mihok          Basking Ridge,NJ   42 M   1:09:15  7:26 72/209    M40-44:19/38   63.3% 83/146 
  82.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      58 M U 1:09:17  7:26 73/209    M55-59:7/23    72.3% 30/146 
  83.Ryan Fischlein       Succasunna,NJ      16 M   1:09:23  7:27 74/209    M15-19:1/3     63.0% N/A    
  84.David Camiolo        Warren,NJ          39 M   1:09:25  7:27 75/209    M35-39:9/18    61.7% N/A    
  85.Kevin Regan          Green Brook,NJ     17 M   1:09:26  7:27 76/209    M15-19:2/3     62.1% N/A    
  86.David Provinsal      Warren,NJ          35 M   1:09:32  7:28 77/209    M35-39:10/18   60.0% N/A    
  87.Shannon Mc Ginn      Rahway,NJ          33 F U 1:09:35  7:28 10/145    F30-34:1/18    66.7% N/A    
  88.Michael Mcdonnell    Basking Ridge,NJ   47 M U 1:09:36  7:28 78/209    M45-49:14/42   65.6% 65/146 
  89.Catherine Miller     Cedar Grove,NJ     37 F   1:09:38  7:28 11/145    F35-39:4/23    67.6% N/A    
  90.Lee Pressler         Far Hills,NJ       44 M   1:09:43  7:29 79/209    M40-44:20/38   63.9% 78/146 
  91.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          45 M U 1:09:44  7:29 80/209    M45-49:15/42   64.4% 73/146 
  92.Ernard Ries          New York,NY        29 M   1:09:44  7:29 81/209    M25-29:7/15    59.0% N/A    
  93.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         69 M U 1:09:47  7:29 82/209    M65-69:2/3     79.6% 13/146 
  94.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          59 M U 1:09:53  7:30 83/209    M55-59:8/23    72.4% 29/146 
  95.Brent Andrews        Summit,NJ          33 M U 1:09:54  7:30 84/209    M30-34:5/18    59.2% N/A    
  96.Pam Fales            Boonton,NJ         48 F U 1:09:56  7:30 12/145    F45-49:2/16    73.7% 11/ 74 
  97.Monte Santana        Paterson,NJ        45 M   1:10:03  7:31 85/209    M45-49:16/42   64.1% 76/146 
  98.Karen Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   27 F U 1:10:05  7:31 13/145    F25-29:2/20    65.9% N/A    
  99.Danielle Matuch      Lawrenceville,NJ   29 F   1:10:07  7:31 14/145    F25-29:3/20    65.9% N/A    
 100.Fred Stadler         Jersey City,NJ     49 M   1:10:47  7:36 86/209    M45-49:17/42   65.5% 66/146 
 101.Roay Senner          Hoboken,NJ         27 F   1:11:00  7:37 15/145    F25-29:4/20    65.1% N/A    
 102.Kerry Monahan-gaugha Westwood,NJ        45 F   1:11:05  7:38 16/145    F45-49:3/16    70.1% 13/ 74 
 103.Robert Strunck       Newton,NJ          46 M   1:11:07  7:38 87/209    M45-49:18/42   63.7% 80/146 
 104.Karl Piirimae        Bernardsville,NJ   46 M   1:11:22  7:39 88/209    M45-49:19/42   63.4% 82/146 
 105.Cindy Smalletz       Upper Montclair,NJ 28 F   1:11:38  7:41 17/145    F25-29:5/20    64.5% N/A    
 106.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   57 M U 1:11:39  7:41 89/209    M55-59:9/23    69.3% 46/146 
 107.Alexander Huynh      Basking Ridge,NJ   13 M   1:11:43  7:42 90/209    M 1-14:1/3     64.6% N/A    
 108.Lizz Cesareo         Randolph,NJ        39 F   1:11:44  7:42 18/145    F35-39:5/23    66.3% N/A    
 109.Mecca Cerny          Bloomfield,NJ      29 F   1:11:46  7:42 19/145    F25-29:6/20    64.4% N/A    
 110.Susan Mello          Essex Fells,NJ     44 F U 1:11:49  7:42 20/145    F40-44:4/29    68.8% 18/ 74 
 111.Jeanette Daniel      Basking Ridge,NJ   36 F   1:11:52  7:43 21/145    F35-39:6/23    65.2% N/A    
 112.Tom Sterk            Randolph,NJ        54 M   1:11:55  7:43 91/209    M50-54:12/26   67.3% 55/146 
 113.Jill Zablocki        Maplewood,NJ       29 F   1:11:57  7:43 22/145    F25-29:7/20    64.2% N/A    
 114.Sreekanth Bollam     Jersey City,NJ     44 M   1:12:04  7:44 92/209    M40-44:21/38   61.8% 93/146 
 115.Maud Reiter          New York,NY        29 F   1:12:05  7:44 23/145    F25-29:8/20    64.1% N/A    
 116.John D Allegro       Princeton,NJ       45 M U 1:12:09  7:44 93/209    M45-49:20/42   62.3% 91/146 
 117.Robert Brigham       Basking Ridge,NJ   57 M   1:12:18  7:45 94/209    M55-59:10/23   68.7% 49/146 
 118.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        51 M U 1:12:30  7:47 95/209    M50-54:13/26   65.1% 69/146 
 119.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       33 M U 1:12:31  7:47 96/209    M30-34:6/18    57.1% N/A    
 120.David Bramwell       New Providence,NJ  43 M   1:12:36  7:47 97/209    M40-44:22/38   60.9% 100/146
 121.Sebastiano Cancellie Lodi,NJ            45 M   1:12:39  7:48 98/209    M45-49:21/42   61.8% 94/146 
 122.Maura Clemente       Montclair,NJ       28 F   1:12:46  7:48 24/145    F25-29:9/20    63.5% N/A    
 123.Sung Woo             Washington,NJ      37 M U 1:13:01  7:50 99/209    M35-39:11/18   57.8% N/A    
 124.Dean Giering         Newton,NJ          42 M   1:13:19  7:52 100/209   M40-44:23/38   59.8% 102/146
 125.Vann Vogel           Basking Ridge,NJ   51 M   1:13:32  7:53 101/209   M50-54:14/26   64.2% 75/146 
 126.Les Armout           Jersey City,NJ     26 M   1:13:44  7:55 102/209   M25-29:8/15    55.8% N/A    
 127.Denise Byrnes        Chatham,NJ         40 F   1:13:47  7:55 25/145    F40-44:5/29    64.9% 30/ 74 
 128.Chester Keller       New Providence,NJ  54 M   1:13:47  7:55 103/209   M50-54:15/26   65.6% 64/146 
 129.Rachel Ricucci       Dover,NJ           35 F   1:13:48  7:55 26/145    F35-39:7/23    63.3% N/A    
 130.Steve Lee            Whippany,NJ        56 M U 1:13:52  7:55 104/209   M55-59:11/23   66.7% 58/146 
 131.Marco Catini         Madison,NJ         47 M   1:14:00  7:56 105/209   M45-49:22/42   61.7% 95/146 
 132.Jacqueline Timmerman Randol[ph,NJ       46 F U 1:14:02  7:57 27/145    F45-49:4/16    68.0% 21/ 74 
 133.Tom Marion           Netcong,NJ         39 M   1:14:10  7:57 106/209   M35-39:12/18   57.8% N/A    
 134.Gene Demsey          Westfield,NJ       59 M   1:14:11  7:58 107/209   M55-59:12/23   68.2% 52/146 
 135.Ron Reitz            Lebanon,NJ         64 M U 1:14:18  7:58 108/209   M60-64:2/9     71.3% 39/146 
 136.David Desimone       Bernardsville,NJ   53 M   1:14:24  7:59 109/209   M50-54:16/26   64.5% 72/146 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 137.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    37 F U 1:14:30  8:00 28/145    F35-39:8/23    63.2% N/A    
 138.Mason Miller         Morristown,NJ      46 M   1:14:33  8:00 110/209   M45-49:23/42   60.7% 101/146
 139.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          48 M U 1:14:36  8:00 111/209   M45-49:24/42   61.7% 97/146 
 140.Terri Keller         New Providence,NJ  46 F   1:14:42  8:01 29/145    F45-49:5/16    67.4% 23/ 74 
 141.Jay Trent            Cranford,NJ        56 M   1:14:44  8:01 112/209   M55-59:13/23   65.9% 63/146 
 142.Lynn Ramsey          Basking Ridge,NJ   32 F   1:14:44  8:01 30/145    F30-34:2/18    62.0% N/A    
 143.Michael Berg         Gladstone,NJ       41 M   1:14:54  8:02 113/209   M40-44:24/38   58.1% 110/146
 144.Nancy Finn           Far Hills,NJ       46 F   1:14:57  8:02 31/145    F45-49:6/16    67.2% 24/ 74 
 145.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          66 M U 1:14:58  8:03 114/209   M65-69:3/3     72.0% 33/146 
 146.Walt Skrinski        Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M U 1:15:01  8:03 115/209   M40-44:25/38   59.4% 105/146
 147.Gabriel Conte        Florham Park,NJ    31 M   1:15:12  8:04 116/209   M30-34:7/18    54.8% N/A    
 148.Michael Amendola     Pottersville,NJ    36 M   1:15:14  8:04 117/209   M35-39:13/18   55.8% N/A    
 149.Roy Pittelko         Glenwood,NJ        45 M   1:15:17  8:05 118/209   M45-49:25/42   59.7% 103/146
 150.Michael Moorby       Sparta,NJ          41 M   1:15:21  8:05 119/209   M40-44:26/38   57.8% 112/146
 151.Helene Scarnegi      Little Falls,NJ    42 F U 1:15:24  8:05 32/145    F40-44:6/29    64.4% 32/ 74 
 152.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        60 M U 1:15:37  8:07 120/209   M60-64:3/9     67.5% 54/146 
 153.Steve Lagueux        Long Valley,NJ     49 M   1:15:41  8:07 121/209   M45-49:26/42   61.3% 98/146 
 154.Robin Hitchen        Bernardsville,NJ   52 M   1:15:46  8:08 122/209   M50-54:17/26   62.8% 88/146 
 155.Ray Kennedy          Hampton,NJ         52 M   1:15:47  8:08 123/209   M50-54:18/26   62.8% 89/146 
 156.Michael Lysak        Hoboken,NJ         30 M   1:15:51  8:08 124/209   M30-34:8/18    54.3% N/A    
 157.Bonnie Kortrey       Highland Park,NJ   44 F   1:15:52  8:08 33/145    F40-44:7/29    65.1% 29/ 74 
 158.Maureen Barr         Highland Park,NJ   40 F   1:15:57  8:09 34/145    F40-44:8/29    63.0% 34/ 74 
 159.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F U 1:16:03  8:10 35/145    F50-54:1/14    69.5% 15/ 74 
 160.Annemarie Colucci    Summit,NJ          47 F   1:16:09  8:10 36/145    F45-49:7/16    66.9% 25/ 74 
 161.Scott Wisneiwski     Branchville,NJ     33 M   1:16:11  8:10 125/209   M30-34:9/18    54.3% N/A    
 162.John Baker           Dover,NJ           49 M   1:16:14  8:11 126/209   M45-49:27/42   60.9% 99/146 
 163.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        60 F U 1:16:14  8:11 37/145    F60-64:1/5     79.1% 5/ 74  
 164.Michael Vidnansky    Somerset,NJ        31 M   1:16:15  8:11 127/209   M30-34:10/18   54.0% N/A    
 165.David Clapp          Bridgewater,NJ     46 M   1:16:35  8:13 128/209   M45-49:28/42   59.1% 106/146
 166.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      59 M U 1:16:39  8:13 129/209   M55-59:14/23   66.0% 62/146 
 167.Andrew Goerge        Morristown,NJ      56 M   1:16:44  8:14 130/209   M55-59:15/23   64.2% 74/146 
 168.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      72 M U 1:16:49  8:14 131/209   M70-74:1/3     74.9% 23/146 
 169.Karen Kreoll         Blairestown,NJ     31 F U 1:16:57  8:15 38/145    F30-34:3/18    60.1% N/A    
 170.Mike Van Valen       Dumont,NJ          52 M   1:17:04  8:16 132/209   M50-54:19/26   61.7% 96/146 
 171.Pietro Lorino        South Orange,NJ    34 M   1:17:20  8:18 133/209   M30-34:11/18   53.7% N/A    
 172.Jim Glynn            Martinsville,NJ    40 M   1:17:37  8:20 134/209   M40-44:27/38   55.6% 120/146
 173.George Becker        Succassuna,NJ      53 M   1:17:38  8:20 135/209   M50-54:20/26   61.8% 92/146 
 174.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       59 M U 1:17:45  8:20 136/209   M55-59:16/23   65.0% 70/146 
 175.Cluny Tierney        Bloomfield,NJ      33 F   1:17:52  8:21 39/145    F30-34:4/18    59.6% N/A    
 176.Yori Zwols           New York,NY        26 M   1:17:57  8:22 137/209   M25-29:9/15    52.8% N/A    
 177.John Barton          Chatham,NJ         35 M   1:17:59  8:22 138/209   M35-39:14/18   53.5% N/A    
 178.Patricia Schmall     Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F   1:18:03  8:22 40/145    F40-44:9/29    61.3% 44/ 74 
 179.Rainy Farrell        Millington,NJ      41 F   1:18:04  8:23 41/145    F40-44:10/29   61.7% 42/ 74 
 180.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       48 M U 1:18:05  8:23 139/209   M45-49:29/42   58.9% 107/146
 181.George Hartley       Hillsborough,NJ    46 M   1:18:05  8:23 140/209   M45-49:30/42   58.0% 111/146
 182.Wendy Rieger         Rahway,NJ          39 F   1:18:06  8:23 42/145    F35-39:9/23    60.9% N/A    
 183.Justin Barusdale     Lodi,NJ            26 M   1:18:10  8:23 141/209   M25-29:10/15   52.6% N/A    
 184.Diane Durkin         Pompton Lakes,NJ   52 F   1:18:21  8:24 43/145    F50-54:2/14    69.1% 17/ 74 
 185.Alexander Marcus     Basking Ridge,NJ   38 M   1:18:27  8:25 142/209   M35-39:15/18   54.2% N/A    
 186.Grace Lin            Short Hills,NJ     27 F   1:18:28  8:25 44/145    F25-29:10/20   58.9% N/A    
 187.Christine Prorock Ro Somerville,NJ      43 F U 1:18:28  8:25 45/145    F40-44:11/29   62.4% 36/ 74 
 188.Dennis Gahrmana      Parsippany,NJ      47 M   1:18:32  8:26 143/209   M45-49:31/42   58.1% 109/146
 189.Kim De Rienzo        Chester,NJ         43 F   1:18:33  8:26 46/145    F40-44:12/29   62.3% 38/ 74 
 190.David Wohlfarth      Morristown,NJ      62 M   1:18:34  8:26 144/209   M60-64:4/9     66.1% 61/146 
 191.Jocelyn Grier        Stanhope,NJ        43 F   1:18:36  8:26 47/145    F40-44:13/29   62.3% 37/ 74 
 192.Bradly Smith         Livingston,NJ      45 M   1:18:42  8:27 145/209   M45-49:32/42   57.1% 113/146
 193.Mylan Lam            Livingston,NJ      41 F   1:18:43  8:27 48/145    F40-44:14/29   61.2% 45/ 74 
 194.Anthony Zagorini     New Paltz,NY       32 M   1:18:49  8:27 146/209   M30-34:12/18   52.4% N/A    
 195.Karen Tenenbaum      Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F   1:18:52  8:28 49/145    F40-44:15/29   62.1% 39/ 74 
 196.Marcia Postallian    Madison,NJ         52 F U 1:18:53  8:28 50/145    F50-54:3/14    68.7% 19/ 74 
 197.Michael Bonchonsky   Nutley,NJ          59 M   1:18:54  8:28 147/209   M55-59:17/23   64.1% 77/146 
 198.Colyn Lucario        Somerville,NJ      29 M   1:18:54  8:28 148/209   M25-29:11/15   52.2% N/A    
 199.Cande Olsen          Chatam,NJ          58 F U 1:18:55  8:28 51/145    F55-59:2/5     74.3% 9/ 74  
 200.Adrian Dunner        Kinnelon,NJ        44 M   1:19:05  8:29 149/209   M40-44:28/38   56.3% 117/146
 201.Charley Widmer       West Harrison,NY   62 M   1:19:24  8:31 150/209   M60-64:5/9     65.4% 68/146 
 202.Maureen Meeks        Bernardsville,NJ   38 F   1:19:27  8:31 52/145    F35-39:10/23   59.5% N/A    
 203.April Bortone        Branchville,NJ     54 F U 1:19:41  8:33 53/145    F50-54:4/14    69.8% 14/ 74 
 204.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     70 M U 1:19:59  8:35 151/209   M70-74:2/3     70.2% 42/146 
 205.Pattie Schonheiter   Clinton,NJ         43 F   1:20:06  8:36 54/145    F40-44:16/29   61.1% 46/ 74 
 206.Michael Ztanze       Franklin Lakes,NJ  60 M   1:20:06  8:36 152/209   M60-64:6/9     63.7% 79/146 
 207.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        60 F U 1:20:09  8:36 55/145    F60-64:2/5     75.3% 7/ 74  
 208.Joel Ange            Rockaway,NJ        60 M U 1:20:10  8:36 153/209   M60-64:7/9     63.6% 81/146 
 209.Thomas Cawley        Morristown,NJ      30 M   1:20:11  8:36 154/209   M30-34:13/18   51.3% N/A    
 210.Gary Galang          Basking Ridge,NJ   41 M   1:20:13  8:36 155/209   M40-44:29/38   54.3% 126/146
 211.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  46 F U 1:20:14  8:36 56/145    F45-49:8/16    62.8% 35/ 74 
 212.Elda Feldman         Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F   1:20:15  8:37 57/145    F40-44:17/29   60.5% 48/ 74 
 213.Michael Walsh        Bernardsville,NJ   40 M   1:20:19  8:37 156/209   M40-44:30/38   53.8% 129/146
 214.Joseph Cummins       Maplewood,NJ       58 M   1:20:28  8:38 157/209   M55-59:18/23   62.3% 90/146 
 215.Annemarie Uebbing    Jersey City,NJ     49 F U 1:20:29  8:38 58/145    F45-49:9/16    64.8% 31/ 74 
 216.Joseph Katz          Hoboken,NJ         25 M   1:20:30  8:38 158/209   M25-29:12/15   51.1% N/A    
 217.Vanessa Oykenwich    Oakland,NJ         23 F   1:20:46  8:40 59/145    F20-24:1/7     57.2% N/A    
 218.Amy Vansteenbergen   Hoboken,NJ         26 F   1:20:46  8:40 60/145    F25-29:11/20   57.2% N/A    
 219.Mark Verzosa         Union,NJ           32 M   1:20:47  8:40 159/209   M30-34:14/18   51.1% N/A    
 220.Amy Fazio            Morristown,NJ      30 F   1:20:51  8:40 61/145    F30-34:5/18    57.2% N/A    
 221.Julia Donnelly       Yigo,GU            25 F   1:20:56  8:41 62/145    F25-29:12/20   57.1% N/A    
 222.Jonathan Fromhertz   Clinton Townshi,NJ 22 M   1:20:58  8:41 160/209   M20-24:3/4     50.8% N/A    
 223.Jodi Lee Alper       Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F   1:21:18  8:43 63/145    F50-54:5/14    67.5% 22/ 74 
 224.Ted Vogel            Millington,NJ      49 M   1:21:47  8:46 161/209   M45-49:33/42   56.7% 115/146
 225.Shana Groeschler     Passaic,NJ         29 F   1:21:47  8:46 64/145    F25-29:13/20   56.5% N/A    
 226.Tracey Schuller      Bedminster,NJ      36 F   1:21:48  8:47 65/145    F35-39:11/23   57.3% N/A    
 227.Andrew Hurley        Bloomingdale,NJ    32 M   1:21:55  8:47 162/209   M30-34:15/18   50.4% N/A    
 228.Thomas Quinn         Chatham,NJ         61 M   1:21:57  8:48 163/209   M60-64:8/9     62.8% 87/146 
 229.Frank Lasala         Franklin Lakes,NJ  45 M   1:21:58  8:48 164/209   M45-49:34/42   54.8% 125/146
 230.Jeff Zerweck         Springfield,NJ     38 M   1:21:59  8:48 165/209   M35-39:16/18   51.9% N/A    
 231.Shannon Weldy        New Brunswick,NJ   32 F   1:21:59  8:48 66/145    F30-34:6/18    56.5% N/A    
 232.Elena Baurkot        Basking Ridge,NJ   14 F   1:22:12  8:49 67/145    F 1-14:1/1     60.3% N/A    
 233.Karen Czarnecki      Boonton,NJ         32 F   1:22:14  8:49 68/145    F30-34:7/18    56.3% N/A    
 234.Christian Verzosa    Union,NJ           30 M   1:22:23  8:50 166/209   M30-34:16/18   50.0% N/A    
 235.Patricia O Hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     65 F U 1:22:27  8:51 69/145    F65-69:1/2     78.8% 6/ 74  
 236.Ted Marzynski        New Providence,NJ  40 M   1:22:33  8:51 167/209   M40-44:31/38   52.3% 135/146
 237.Deborah Kozy         Sparta,NJ          24 F   1:22:34  8:51 70/145    F20-24:2/7     56.0% N/A    
 238.Jonathan Kozy        Jersey City,NJ     27 M   1:22:34  8:51 168/209   M25-29:13/15   49.8% N/A    
 239.David Butcher        Short Hills,NJ     12 M   1:22:41  8:52 169/209   M 1-14:2/3     57.4% N/A    
 240.Lucy Mccabe          Ramsey,NJ          39 F   1:23:00  8:54 71/145    F35-39:12/23   57.3% N/A    
 241.John Delaney         Stanhope,NJ        55 M   1:23:09  8:55 170/209   M55-59:19/23   58.7% 108/146
 242.Catherine Bellman    Kinnelon,NJ        53 F   1:23:14  8:56 72/145    F50-54:6/14    65.9% 26/ 74 
 243.Nancy Rine           New York,NY        48 F   1:23:17  8:56 73/145    F45-49:10/16   61.9% 41/ 74 
 244.Barbara Dumanov      Sparta,NJ          61 F U 1:23:24  8:57 74/145    F60-64:3/5     73.4% 12/ 74 
 245.Alan Vinegrad        Short Hills,NJ     48 M   1:23:26  8:57 171/209   M45-49:35/42   55.2% 123/146
 246.Kevin Connors        Middlesex,NJ       52 M   1:23:27  8:57 172/209   M50-54:21/26   57.0% 114/146
 247.Jeannine Dresch      Highland Park,NJ   48 F   1:23:31  8:58 75/145    F45-49:11/16   61.7% 43/ 74 
 248.Tom Paredes          Colts Neck,NJ      49 M   1:23:33  8:58 173/209   M45-49:36/42   55.5% 121/146
 249.Dana Zarlenga        Green Brook,NJ     32 F   1:23:38  8:58 76/145    F30-34:8/18    55.4% N/A    
 250.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       71 F U 1:23:43  8:59 77/145    F70-74:1/2     85.5% 2/ 74  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 251.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     53 F U 1:23:55  9:00 78/145    F50-54:7/14    65.4% 28/ 74 
 252.Jillian Wolhlfarth   Morristown,NJ      24 F   1:24:04  9:01 79/145    F20-24:3/7     55.0% N/A    
 253.George Ossman        Hillsborough,NJ    47 M   1:24:07  9:01 174/209   M45-49:37/42   54.3% 127/146
 254.Kevin Mc Connell     Rockaway,NJ        50 M U 1:24:28  9:04 175/209   M50-54:22/26   55.4% 122/146
 255.Louis Laste          Basking Ridge,NJ   47 M   1:24:30  9:04 176/209   M45-49:38/42   54.0% 128/146
 256.Mike Mc Cavera       Basking Ridge,NJ   46 M   1:24:36  9:05 177/209   M45-49:39/42   53.5% 130/146
 257.Jennifer Korn        Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F   1:24:37  9:05 80/145    F40-44:18/29   56.6% 53/ 74 
 258.William Cannon       Ho Ho Kus,NJ       51 M   1:24:44  9:05 178/209   M50-54:23/26   55.7% 119/146
 259.Nanxiang Ge          Basking Ridge,NJ   43 M   1:24:48  9:06 179/209   M40-44:32/38   52.1% 136/146
 260.Sam Schraer          Basking Ridge,NJ   14 M   1:24:50  9:06 180/209   M 1-14:3/3     53.4% N/A    
 261.Kevin Dearborn       Little Falls,NJ    46 M   1:24:52  9:06 181/209   M45-49:40/42   53.3% 132/146
 262.George Studzinski    Kinnelon,NJ        76 M U 1:24:59  9:07 182/209   M75-79:1/2     72.1% 32/146 
 263.Victor Tu            Brooklyn,NY        33 M   1:25:01  9:07 183/209   M30-34:17/18   48.7% N/A    
 264.Patrice Cannon       Ho Ho Kus,NJ       50 F   1:25:03  9:07 81/145    F50-54:8/14    62.1% 40/ 74 
 265.Aaron Alaman         Piscataway,NJ      27 M   1:25:09  9:08 184/209   M25-29:14/15   48.3% N/A    
 266.Libby Brooks Shesler Madison,NJ         27 F U 1:25:09  9:08 82/145    F25-29:14/20   54.3% N/A    
 267.Manny Samaniego      Newark,NJ          36 M U 1:25:23  9:10 185/209   M35-39:17/18   49.1% N/A    
 268.Michael Tenebaum     Basking Ridge,NJ   45 M   1:25:31  9:10 186/209   M45-49:41/42   52.5% 133/146
 269.Mary Mueller         Warren,NJ          42 F   1:25:35  9:11 83/145    F40-44:19/29   56.7% 52/ 74 
 270.Nancy Handal         Morristown,NJ      37 F   1:25:35  9:11 84/145    F35-39:13/23   55.0% N/A    
 271.Carl Shesler         Madison,NJ         60 M U 1:25:36  9:11 187/209   M60-64:9/9     59.6% 104/146
 272.Eileen Chant         Highland Park,NJ   49 F   1:25:42  9:12 85/145    F45-49:12/16   60.9% 47/ 74 
 273.Michael Bussow       Layton,NJ          44 M   1:26:20  9:16 188/209   M40-44:33/38   51.6% 137/146
 274.Jacqueline Kaufman   Fredon,NJ          41 F   1:26:20  9:16 86/145    F40-44:20/29   55.8% 54/ 74 
 275.David Bell           Basking Ridge,NJ   52 M   1:26:24  9:16 189/209   M50-54:24/26   55.1% 124/146
 276.Joanna Flavin        Astoria,NY         23 F   1:26:38  9:18 87/145    F20-24:4/7     53.3% N/A    
 277.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         56 M U 1:26:56  9:20 190/209   M55-59:20/23   56.6% 116/146
 278.Brooke Culbertson    South Plainfiel,NJ 29 F   1:27:31  9:23 88/145    F25-29:15/20   52.8% N/A    
 279.Heather Jacobson     Wood Ridge,NJ      25 F   1:27:40  9:24 89/145    F25-29:16/20   52.7% N/A    
 280.Alfred Fernandez     East Stroudsbur,PA 40 M   1:27:44  9:25 191/209   M40-44:34/38   49.2% 139/146
 281.Tracy Schneider      Annandale,NJ       36 F   1:27:46  9:25 90/145    F35-39:14/23   53.4% N/A    
 282.Megan Cannon         Ho Ho Kus,NJ       22 F   1:27:48  9:25 91/145    F20-24:5/7     52.6% N/A    
 283.Mindy Schmitt        Chester,NJ         30 F   1:27:57  9:26 92/145    F30-34:9/18    52.5% N/A    
 284.Suzzanne Mahoney     High Bridge,NJ     60 F   1:27:57  9:26 93/145    F60-64:4/5     68.6% 20/ 74 
 285.Jessica Marchand     Summit,NJ          30 F   1:27:58  9:26 94/145    F30-34:10/18   52.5% N/A    
 286.Brooke Noonan        Chatham,NJ         16 F   1:28:07  9:27 95/145    F15-19:1/2     54.5% N/A    
 287.Jessica Alarcon      Kearny,NJ          20 F   1:28:12  9:28 96/145    F20-24:6/7     52.4% N/A    
 288.Robert Burd          Lodi,NJ            24 M   1:28:14  9:28 192/209   M20-24:4/4     46.6% N/A    
 289.Carol Armour         Morristown,NJ      57 F   1:28:15  9:28 97/145    F55-59:3/5     65.6% 27/ 74 
 290.Sharalynn Hopkins    Stirling,NJ        34 F   1:28:17  9:28 98/145    F30-34:11/18   52.7% N/A    
 291.Neil Funk            Basking Ridge,NJ   56 M   1:28:18  9:28 193/209   M55-59:21/23   55.8% 118/146
 292.Frank Fazio          Morristown,NJ      30 M U 1:28:50  9:32 194/209   M30-34:18/18   46.3% N/A    
 293.Neill Proshan        Princeton,NJ       74 M   1:28:59  9:33 195/209   M70-74:3/3     66.6% 59/146 
 294.Trudi Clapp          Bridgewater,NJ     35 F   1:29:11  9:34 99/145    F35-39:15/23   52.3% N/A    
 295.Anna Welsh           Staten Island,NY   41 F   1:29:26  9:36 100/145   F40-44:21/29   53.9% 60/ 74 
 296.Jill Reilley         Manville,NJ        26 F   1:29:41  9:37 101/145   F25-29:17/20   51.5% N/A    
 297.Mabel Valencerina    Franklin Park,NJ   34 F   1:29:52  9:38 102/145   F30-34:12/18   51.8% N/A    
 298.No Name              ,                  99 M   1:29:55  9:39 196/209   NO AGE                      
 299.Jen Ma               Franklin Lakes,NJ  35 F   1:30:13  9:41 103/145   F35-39:16/23   51.7% N/A    
 300.Kim Gladish          East Stroudsbur,PA 34 F   1:30:33  9:43 104/145   F30-34:13/18   51.4% N/A    
 301.Elin Hanson          Stirling,NJ        46 F   1:30:46  9:44 105/145   F45-49:13/16   55.5% 56/ 74 
 302.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        58 F   1:31:08  9:47 106/145   F55-59:4/5     64.4% 33/ 74 
 303.Bill Hoppaugh        East Stroudsbur,PA 41 M   1:31:09  9:47 197/209   M40-44:35/38   47.7% 141/146
 304.Sarah Brady          Chester,NJ         31 F U 1:31:35  9:50 107/145   F30-34:14/18   50.5% N/A    
 305.Betsy Vinegrad       Short Hills,NJ     50 F   1:32:12  9:53 108/145   F50-54:9/14    57.3% 51/ 74 
 306.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        64 F U 1:32:22  9:55 109/145   F60-64:5/5     69.3% 16/ 74 
 307.Karen Martin         Vernon,NJ          38 F   1:32:24  9:55 110/145   F35-39:17/23   51.2% N/A    
 308.Richard Soja         Chatham,NJ         44 M   1:32:51  9:58 198/209   M40-44:36/38   48.0% 140/146
 309.Emily Bristol        Chatham,NJ         16 F   1:32:54  9:58 111/145   F15-19:2/2     51.7% N/A    
 310.Claire Coolbeth      West Cornwall,CT   35 F   1:32:58  9:58 112/145   F35-39:18/23   50.2% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 311.Emily Hans           Livingston,NJ      30 F   1:33:09 10:00 113/145   F30-34:15/18   49.6% N/A    
 312.Alison Minion        Livingston,NJ      34 F   1:33:12 10:00 114/145   F30-34:16/18   49.9% N/A    
 313.Marian Desimone      Bernardsville,NJ   53 F   1:33:57 10:05 115/145   F50-54:10/14   58.4% 49/ 74 
 314.Kathy Lawler         Bernardsville,NJ   49 F   1:34:05 10:06 116/145   F45-49:14/16   55.4% 57/ 74 
 315.James Barth          Millington,NJ      50 M   1:34:27 10:08 199/209   M50-54:25/26   49.5% 138/146
 316.Colleen Galle        Summit,NJ          37 F   1:34:33 10:09 117/145   F35-39:19/23   49.8% N/A    
 317.Sian Torres          Madison,NJ         37 F   1:34:35 10:09 118/145   F35-39:20/23   49.8% N/A    
 318.Roger Jones          Mahwah,NJ          42 M   1:35:11 10:13 200/209   M40-44:37/38   46.1% 142/146
 319.Karl Fenske          Morristown,NJ      58 M U 1:35:23 10:14 201/209   M55-59:22/23   52.5% 134/146
 320.Susan Kales          Lincoln Park,NJ    41 F   1:36:21 10:20 119/145   F40-44:22/29   50.0% 63/ 74 
 321.Etta De Biasio       Lincoln Park,NJ    50 F   1:36:22 10:20 120/145   F50-54:11/14   54.8% 58/ 74 
 322.Cynthia Sanchez      West Paterson,NJ   37 F   1:36:35 10:22 121/145   F35-39:21/23   48.7% N/A    
 323.Erin Keiper          Ringwood,NJ        29 F   1:36:39 10:22 122/145   F25-29:18/20   47.8% N/A    
 324.Melissa Kaus         Wayne,NJ           44 F   1:36:52 10:24 123/145   F40-44:23/29   51.0% 62/ 74 
 325.Shirl Donahue        Westfield,NJ       55 F   1:37:31 10:28 124/145   F55-59:5/5     57.8% 50/ 74 
 326.Christine Geertsma   Berkeley Hts,NJ    40 F   1:38:00 10:31 125/145   F40-44:24/29   48.8% 65/ 74 
 327.Janet Little         Butler,NJ          51 F   1:38:20 10:33 126/145   F50-54:12/14   54.4% 59/ 74 
 328.Willie Collins       Raritan,NJ         17 M   1:38:51 10:36 202/209   M15-19:3/3     43.6% N/A    
 329.Darrie Gray          Chatham,NJ         33 F   1:38:55 10:37 127/145   F30-34:17/18   46.9% N/A    
 330.Sarah Marcus         Bloomingdale,NJ    31 F   1:39:01 10:37 128/145   F30-34:18/18   46.7% N/A    
 331.Manuele Rizzuto      Lyndhurst,NJ       41 M   1:39:09 10:38 203/209   M40-44:38/38   43.9% 145/146
 332.Dean Colucci         Summit,NJ          47 M   1:39:30 10:40 204/209   M45-49:42/42   45.9% 143/146
 333.Christine Bulko      Newton,NJ          40 F   1:41:55 10:56 129/145   F40-44:25/29   47.0% 68/ 74 
 334.Daniel Hoover        Watchung,NJ        50 M   1:42:22 10:59 205/209   M50-54:26/26   45.7% 144/146

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 335.Janine Delvecchio    Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F   1:43:00 11:03 130/145   F40-44:26/29   47.5% 67/ 74 
 336.Heather Mc Davitt    Florham Park,NJ    36 F   1:43:22 11:05 131/145   F35-39:22/23   45.3% N/A    
 337.Emma Oldmixon        Long Valley,NJ     22 F   1:43:25 11:06 132/145   F20-24:7/7     44.7% N/A    
 338.Lauri Fauerbach Adam Philadelphia,PA    38 F   1:44:52 11:15 133/145   F35-39:23/23   45.1% N/A    
 339.Karen Twill          Millington,NJ      42 F   1:45:43 11:21 134/145   F40-44:27/29   45.9% 71/ 74 
 340.Rosanne Lemongello   Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F U 1:48:36 11:39 135/145   F45-49:15/16   46.4% 70/ 74 
 341.Shephaly Pandey      South Amboy,NJ     27 F   1:49:05 11:42 136/145   F25-29:19/20   42.4% N/A    
 342.Dennis Phillips      Clarksburg,NJ      28 M   1:49:07 11:42 206/209   M25-29:15/15   37.7% N/A    
 343.Elizabeth Broos      Basking Ridge,NJ   52 F   1:49:12 11:43 137/145   F50-54:13/14   49.6% 64/ 74 
 344.Lisa Winter          Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F   1:49:12 11:43 138/145   F45-49:16/16   46.6% 69/ 74 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 345.John Coyle           Morristown,NJ      36 M   1:52:43 12:06 207/209   M35-39:18/18   37.2% N/A    
 346.Ben Schwartz         Andover,NJ         75 M U 1:52:52 12:07 208/209   M75-79:2/2     53.4% 131/146
 347.Patricia Kneeland    Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F   1:57:15 12:35 139/145   F40-44:28/29   41.4% 73/ 74 
 348.Joy Trezza           Kenilworth,NJ      25 F   1:57:15 12:35 140/145   F25-29:20/20   39.4% N/A    

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 349.David Bridge         Hackettstown,NJ    55 M   2:02:11 13:07 209/209   M55-59:23/23   39.9% 146/146
 350.Karen Barton         Millington,NJ      53 F U 2:05:23 13:27 141/145   F50-54:14/14   43.8% 72/ 74 

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 351.Jane Van Eeuwen      Wayne,NJ           67 F U 2:19:56 15:01 142/145   F65-69:2/2     47.9% 66/ 74 

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 352.Amy Duncan           Madison,NJ         40 F U 2:22:30 15:17 143/145   F40-44:29/29   33.6% 74/ 74 
 353.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         74 F U 2:25:23 15:36 144/145   F70-74:2/2     51.8% 61/ 74 
 354.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        79 F U 2:28:43 15:57 145/145   F75-79:1/1     55.6% 55/ 74 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WHEELCHAIR
Teams Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Felipe Garcia        Brooklyn,NY        25 M          1014    50:09   5:23
   2.Steven Ryan          Stanhope,NJ        28 M           821    50:15   5:23
   3.Angel Confesor       Brooklyn,NY        24 M          1074    52:17   5:37
   4.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      41 M        U  443    52:23   5:37
   5.Julio Sauce          Brooklyn,NY        36 M          1076    52:54   5:41
   6.Felipe Vergara       Brooklyn,NY        44 M          1015    53:00   5:41
   7.Kevin Walsh          Morristown,NJ      31 M           186    54:21   5:50
   8.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   47 M        U  227    55:28   5:57
   9.Tomo Imamichi        Hoboken,NJ         35 M          1090    56:02   6:01
  10.Cristian Abad        Brooklyn,NY        99 M          1013    56:32   6:04
GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kathleen Castles     New Providence,NJ  37 F        U  833    55:36   5:58
   2.Jeanne Pare          Mendham,NJ         47 F        U  578    59:14   6:21
   3.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       43 F        U 1020    59:32   6:23
   4.Laurie Gordon        Newton,NJ          40 F          1006  1:04:30   6:55
   5.Christine Gaeta      Lincroft,NJ        42 F        U   56  1:05:04   6:59
   6.Marilyn Vricella     Hoboken,NJ         39 F           593  1:05:41   7:03
   7.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        38 F        U  567  1:07:17   7:13
   8.Erin Headley         Oak Ridge,NJ       25 F           820  1:08:12   7:19
   9.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      56 F        U  109  1:09:01   7:24
  10.Shannon Mc Ginn      Rahway,NJ          33 F        U 1009  1:09:35   7:28
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      41 M        U  443    52:23   5:37
   2.Felipe Vergara       Brooklyn,NY        44 M          1015    53:00   5:41
   3.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   47 M        U  227    55:28   5:57
   4.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      44 M        U   26    57:40   6:11
   5.Larry Radican        Pittstown,NJ       43 M          1004    57:43   6:12
   6.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       50 M        U  797    57:59   6:13
   7.Hugo Vadillo         Wood Ridge,NJ      40 M        U  274    58:04   6:14
   8.Francisco Arias      Wallington,NJ      50 M        U  528    58:17   6:15
   9.Kent Edens           Hoboken,NJ         45 M           230    59:01   6:20
  10.Dave Hoch            East Brunswick,NJ  53 M        U  702    59:32   6:23
GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jeanne Pare          Mendham,NJ         47 F        U  578    59:14   6:21
   2.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       43 F        U 1020    59:32   6:23
   3.Laurie Gordon        Newton,NJ          40 F          1006  1:04:30   6:55
   4.Christine Gaeta      Lincroft,NJ        42 F        U   56  1:05:04   6:59
   5.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      56 F        U  109  1:09:01   7:24
   6.Pam Fales            Boonton,NJ         48 F        U  545  1:09:56   7:30
   7.Kerry Monahan-gaugha Westwood,NJ        45 F           790  1:11:05   7:38
   8.Susan Mello          Essex Fells,NJ     44 F        U  652  1:11:49   7:42
   9.Denise Byrnes        Chatham,NJ         40 F           839  1:13:47   7:55
  10.Jacqueline Timmerman Randol[ph,NJ       46 F        U 1110  1:14:02   7:57


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WHEELCHAIR
Teams Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN                MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Alexander Huynh      Basking Ridge,NJ   13 M   107      560  1:11:43   7:42
   2.David Butcher        Short Hills,NJ     12 M   239     1087  1:22:41   8:52
   3.Sam Schraer          Basking Ridge,NJ   14 M   260      178  1:24:50   9:06

GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN                FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Elena Baurkot        Basking Ridge,NJ   14 F   232      704  1:22:12   8:49

GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN                MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Ryan Fischlein       Succasunna,NJ      16 M    83       52  1:09:23   7:27
   2.Kevin Regan          Green Brook,NJ     17 M    85      619  1:09:26   7:27
   3.Willie Collins       Raritan,NJ         17 M   328      466  1:38:51  10:36

GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN                FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Brooke Noonan        Chatham,NJ         16 F   286      993  1:28:07   9:27
   2.Emily Bristol        Chatham,NJ         16 F   309      770  1:32:54   9:58

GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN                MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Angel Confesor       Brooklyn,NY        24 M     3     1074    52:17   5:37
   2.Mike Damato          Watchung,NJ        20 M    62     1045  1:06:31   7:08
   3.Jonathan Fromhertz   Clinton Townshi,NJ 22 M   222       55  1:20:58   8:41
   4.Robert Burd          Lodi,NJ            24 M   288      442  1:28:14   9:28

GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN                FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Vanessa Oykenwich    Oakland,NJ         23 F   217      782  1:20:46   8:40
   2.Deborah Kozy         Sparta,NJ          24 F   237      731  1:22:34   8:51
   3.Jillian Wolhlfarth   Morristown,NJ      24 F   252      722  1:24:04   9:01
   4.Joanna Flavin        Astoria,NY         23 F   276       53  1:26:38   9:18
   5.Megan Cannon         Ho Ho Kus,NJ       22 F   282      222  1:27:48   9:25
   6.Jessica Alarcon      Kearny,NJ          20 F   287      211  1:28:12   9:28
   7.Emma Oldmixon        Long Valley,NJ     22 F   337      105  1:43:25  11:06

GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN                MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Felipe Garcia        Brooklyn,NY        25 M     1     1014    50:09   5:23
   2.Steven Ryan          Stanhope,NJ        28 M     2      821    50:15   5:23
   3.Kevin Kelly          Hoboken,NJ         28 M    18   U  749    58:24   6:16
   4.Thomas Slocum        Flanders,NJ        26 M    39   U  266  1:02:48   6:44
   5.John D Agostino      Highland Park,NJ   28 M    60      703  1:05:41   7:03
   6.Tj Zablocki          Maplewood,NJ       28 M    61      279  1:05:42   7:03
   7.Ernard Ries          New York,NY        29 M    92      263  1:09:44   7:29
   8.Les Armout           Jersey City,NJ     26 M   126      801  1:13:44   7:55
   9.Yori Zwols           New York,NY        26 M   176      282  1:17:57   8:22
  10.Justin Barusdale     Lodi,NJ            26 M   183      995  1:18:10   8:23

GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN                FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Erin Headley         Oak Ridge,NJ       25 F    73      820  1:08:12   7:19
   2.Karen Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   27 F    98   U  216  1:10:05   7:31
   3.Danielle Matuch      Lawrenceville,NJ   29 F    99      252  1:10:07   7:31
   4.Roay Senner          Hoboken,NJ         27 F   101     1095  1:11:00   7:37
   5.Cindy Smalletz       Upper Montclair,NJ 28 F   105      267  1:11:38   7:41
   6.Mecca Cerny          Bloomfield,NJ      29 F   109      706  1:11:46   7:42
   7.Jill Zablocki        Maplewood,NJ       29 F   113      280  1:11:57   7:43
   8.Maud Reiter          New York,NY        29 F   115      116  1:12:05   7:44
   9.Maura Clemente       Montclair,NJ       28 F   122     1084  1:12:46   7:48
  10.Grace Lin            Short Hills,NJ     27 F   186      462  1:18:28   8:25

GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN                MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Kevin Walsh          Morristown,NJ      31 M     7      186    54:21   5:50
   2.Jay Margolis         Succasunna,NJ      30 M    20      606    58:54   6:19
   3.Brian Higgins        Princeton,NJ       30 M    21     1099    58:59   6:20
   4.Gregory Mullins      Bethlehem,PA       34 M    68   U  777  1:07:15   7:13
   5.Brent Andrews        Summit,NJ          33 M    95   U  618  1:09:54   7:30
   6.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       33 M   119   U  705  1:12:31   7:47
   7.Gabriel Conte        Florham Park,NJ    31 M   147     1002  1:15:12   8:04
   8.Michael Lysak        Hoboken,NJ         30 M   156      248  1:15:51   8:08
   9.Scott Wisneiwski     Branchville,NJ     33 M   161     1088  1:16:11   8:10
  10.Michael Vidnansky    Somerset,NJ        31 M   164     1073  1:16:15   8:11

GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN                FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Shannon Mc Ginn      Rahway,NJ          33 F    87   U 1009  1:09:35   7:28
   2.Lynn Ramsey          Basking Ridge,NJ   32 F   142      581  1:14:44   8:01
   3.Karen Kreoll         Blairestown,NJ     31 F   169   U  565  1:16:57   8:15
   4.Cluny Tierney        Bloomfield,NJ      33 F   175      270  1:17:52   8:21
   5.Amy Fazio            Morristown,NJ      30 F   220      361  1:20:51   8:40
   6.Shannon Weldy        New Brunswick,NJ   32 F   231      489  1:21:59   8:48
   7.Karen Czarnecki      Boonton,NJ         32 F   233      454  1:22:14   8:49
   8.Dana Zarlenga        Green Brook,NJ     32 F   249      281  1:23:38   8:58
   9.Mindy Schmitt        Chester,NJ         30 F   283      122  1:27:57   9:26
  10.Jessica Marchand     Summit,NJ          30 F   285       87  1:27:58   9:26

GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN                MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Julio Sauce          Brooklyn,NY        36 M     5     1076    52:54   5:41
   2.Tomo Imamichi        Hoboken,NJ         35 M    10     1090    56:02   6:01
   3.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   35 M    12   U  131    56:37   6:04
   4.Mark Herndon         Basking Ridge,NJ   39 M    19      447    58:46   6:18
   5.Jeffrey Varisco      Basking Ridge,NJ   35 M    41      275  1:03:02   6:46
   6.Joe Branco           Jersey City,NJ     35 M    48     1091  1:04:20   6:54
   7.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        39 M    49      756  1:04:23   6:54
   8.Guilermo Ayala       Bogota,NJ          35 M    66     1007  1:06:59   7:11
   9.David Camiolo        Warren,NJ          39 M    84      816  1:09:25   7:27
  10.David Provinsal      Warren,NJ          35 M    86     1104  1:09:32   7:28

GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN                FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Kathleen Castles     New Providence,NJ  37 F     9   U  833    55:36   5:58
   2.Marilyn Vricella     Hoboken,NJ         39 F    59      593  1:05:41   7:03
   3.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        38 F    69   U  567  1:07:17   7:13
   4.Catherine Miller     Cedar Grove,NJ     37 F    89      751  1:09:38   7:28
   5.Lizz Cesareo         Randolph,NJ        39 F   108      161  1:11:44   7:42
   6.Jeanette Daniel      Basking Ridge,NJ   36 F   111       34  1:11:52   7:43
   7.Rachel Ricucci       Dover,NJ           35 F   129      118  1:13:48   7:55
   8.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    37 F   137   U   31  1:14:30   8:00
   9.Wendy Rieger         Rahway,NJ          39 F   182      119  1:18:06   8:23
  10.Maureen Meeks        Bernardsville,NJ   38 F   202      771  1:19:27   8:31

GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN                MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      41 M     4   U  443    52:23   5:37
   2.Felipe Vergara       Brooklyn,NY        44 M     6     1015    53:00   5:41
   3.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      44 M    13   U   26    57:40   6:11
   4.Larry Radican        Pittstown,NJ       43 M    14     1004    57:43   6:12
   5.Hugo Vadillo         Wood Ridge,NJ      40 M    16   U  274    58:04   6:14
   6.Eugene Mizzoni       Hopatcong,NJ       40 M    30   U  173  1:00:32   6:30
   7.Robert Cole          South Orange,NJ    42 M    33      193  1:01:46   6:38
   8.Schuyler Anatane     Prnceton,NJ        43 M    38   U   14  1:02:30   6:42
   9.Kevin Nelson         Owego,NY           43 M    43      834  1:03:11   6:47
  10.Christian Bahnsen    Ramsey,NJ          41 M    44      836  1:03:33   6:49

GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN                FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       43 F    25   U 1020    59:32   6:23
   2.Laurie Gordon        Newton,NJ          40 F    51     1006  1:04:30   6:55
   3.Christine Gaeta      Lincroft,NJ        42 F    56   U   56  1:05:04   6:59
   4.Susan Mello          Essex Fells,NJ     44 F   110   U  652  1:11:49   7:42
   5.Denise Byrnes        Chatham,NJ         40 F   127      839  1:13:47   7:55
   6.Helene Scarnegi      Little Falls,NJ    42 F   151   U  720  1:15:24   8:05
   7.Bonnie Kortrey       Highland Park,NJ   44 F   157      823  1:15:52   8:08
   8.Maureen Barr         Highland Park,NJ   40 F   158       16  1:15:57   8:09
   9.Patricia Schmall     Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F   178      639  1:18:03   8:22
  10.Rainy Farrell        Millington,NJ      41 F   179       47  1:18:04   8:23

GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN                MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   47 M     8   U  227    55:28   5:57
   2.Kent Edens           Hoboken,NJ         45 M    22      230    59:01   6:20
   3.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          45 M    26   U  235    59:50   6:25
   4.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        47 M    31   U  483  1:00:57   6:32
   5.Jim Grizzetti        Morristown,NJ      46 M    35   U 1050  1:02:13   6:40
   6.Carl Gensib          Princeton,NJ       49 M    36      752  1:02:19   6:41
   7.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  47 M    46   U  540  1:03:55   6:51
   8.Albert Sluth         Titusville,NJ      48 M    52      804  1:04:33   6:56
   9.Peter Tummey         Boonton,NJ         45 M    55   U  590  1:04:58   6:58
  10.Robert Chant         Highland Park,NJ   47 M    63     1037  1:06:52   7:10

GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN                FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Jeanne Pare          Mendham,NJ         47 F    23   U  578    59:14   6:21
   2.Pam Fales            Boonton,NJ         48 F    96   U  545  1:09:56   7:30
   3.Kerry Monahan-gaugha Westwood,NJ        45 F   102      790  1:11:05   7:38
   4.Jacqueline Timmerman Randol[ph,NJ       46 F   132   U 1110  1:14:02   7:57
   5.Terri Keller         New Providence,NJ  46 F   140     1038  1:14:42   8:01
   6.Nancy Finn           Far Hills,NJ       46 F   144      840  1:14:57   8:02
   7.Annemarie Colucci    Summit,NJ          47 F   160      662  1:16:09   8:10
   8.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  46 F   211   U  538  1:20:14   8:36
   9.Annemarie Uebbing    Jersey City,NJ     49 F   215   U  147  1:20:29   8:38
  10.Nancy Rine           New York,NY        48 F   243      825  1:23:17   8:56

GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN                MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       50 M    15   U  797    57:59   6:13
   2.Francisco Arias      Wallington,NJ      50 M    17   U  528    58:17   6:15
   3.Dave Hoch            East Brunswick,NJ  53 M    24   U  702    59:32   6:23
   4.Anthony Galka        Wallington,NJ      51 M    27   U  198    59:55   6:26
   5.William Goodwin      Lebanon,NJ         51 M    29     1039  1:00:10   6:27
   6.Thomas Mccafferey    Lebanon,NJ         51 M    37     1065  1:02:27   6:42
   7.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 M    45   U  453  1:03:47   6:51
   8.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        52 M    50   U   45  1:04:25   6:55
   9.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       50 M    54   U  268  1:04:49   6:57
  10.David Cupo           Morristown,NJ      53 M    64   U  195  1:06:54   7:11

GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN                FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F   159   U  758  1:16:03   8:10
   2.Diane Durkin         Pompton Lakes,NJ   52 F   184      543  1:18:21   8:24
   3.Marcia Postallian    Madison,NJ         52 F   196   U  487  1:18:53   8:28
   4.April Bortone        Branchville,NJ     54 F   203   U  992  1:19:41   8:33
   5.Jodi Lee Alper       Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F   223      723  1:21:18   8:43
   6.Catherine Bellman    Kinnelon,NJ        53 F   242      217  1:23:14   8:56
   7.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     53 F   251   U  191  1:23:55   9:00
   8.Patrice Cannon       Ho Ho Kus,NJ       50 F   264      221  1:25:03   9:07
   9.Betsy Vinegrad       Short Hills,NJ     50 F   305      151  1:32:12   9:53
  10.Marian Desimone      Bernardsville,NJ   53 F   313     1029  1:33:57  10:05

GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN                MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   59 M    28   U  278  1:00:10   6:27
   2.James Segal          Holmdel,NJ         58 M    32   U  127  1:01:05   6:33
   3.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      57 M    34   U  778  1:02:00   6:39
   4.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         59 M    42   U  566  1:03:07   6:46
   5.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        58 M    57   U  716  1:05:27   7:01
   6.Barry Coopersmith    Phillipsburg,NJ    56 M    76      469  1:08:28   7:21
   7.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      58 M    82   U  532  1:09:17   7:26
   8.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          59 M    94   U  529  1:09:53   7:30
   9.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   57 M   106   U  215  1:11:39   7:41
  10.Robert Brigham       Basking Ridge,NJ   57 M   117     1115  1:12:18   7:45

GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN                FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      56 F    79   U  109  1:09:01   7:24
   2.Cande Olsen          Chatam,NJ          58 F   199   U  465  1:18:55   8:28
   3.Carol Armour         Morristown,NJ      57 F   289      802  1:28:15   9:28
   4.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        58 F   302     1023  1:31:08   9:47
   5.Shirl Donahue        Westfield,NJ       55 F   325     1046  1:37:31  10:28

GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN                MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           63 M    40   U  737  1:03:02   6:46
   2.Ron Reitz            Lebanon,NJ         64 M   135   U  496  1:14:18   7:58
   3.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        60 M   152   U  477  1:15:37   8:07
   4.David Wohlfarth      Morristown,NJ      62 M   190      721  1:18:34   8:26
   5.Charley Widmer       West Harrison,NY   62 M   201      154  1:19:24   8:31
   6.Michael Ztanze       Franklin Lakes,NJ  60 M   206      159  1:20:06   8:36
   7.Joel Ange            Rockaway,NJ        60 M   208   U  213  1:20:10   8:36
   8.Thomas Quinn         Chatham,NJ         61 M   228     1049  1:21:57   8:48
   9.Carl Shesler         Madison,NJ         60 M   271   U  128  1:25:36   9:11

GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN                FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        60 F   163   U  610  1:16:14   8:11
   2.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        60 F   207   U  214  1:20:09   8:36
   3.Barbara Dumanov      Sparta,NJ          61 F   244   U  847  1:23:24   8:57
   4.Suzzanne Mahoney     High Bridge,NJ     60 F   284       84  1:27:57   9:26
   5.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        64 F   306   U  551  1:32:22   9:55

GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN                MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.William Hagman       Morris Plains,NJ   65 M    67      730  1:07:06   7:12
   2.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         69 M    93   U  245  1:09:47   7:29
   3.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          66 M   145   U  838  1:14:58   8:03

GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN                FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Patricia O Hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     65 F   235   U  175  1:22:27   8:51
   2.Jane Van Eeuwen      Wayne,NJ           67 F   351   U  812  2:19:56  15:01

GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN                MALE AGES 70 TO 74
   1.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      72 M   168   U  654  1:16:49   8:14
   2.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     70 M   204   U  247  1:19:59   8:35
   3.Neill Proshan        Princeton,NJ       74 M   293     1048  1:28:59   9:33

GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN                FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       71 F   250   U  544  1:23:43   8:59
   2.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         74 F   353   U  579  2:25:23  15:36

GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN                MALE AGES 75 TO 79
   1.George Studzinski    Kinnelon,NJ        76 M   262   U  604  1:24:59   9:07
   2.Ben Schwartz         Andover,NJ         75 M   346   U  125  1:52:52  12:07

GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN                FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
   1.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        79 F   354   U  273  2:28:43  15:57

GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN                MALE 80 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN                FEMALE 80 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN                MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Cristian Abad        Brooklyn,NY        99 M    11     1013    56:32   6:04
   2.No Name              ,                  99 M   298      783  1:29:55   9:39

GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN                FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WHEELCHAIR
Teams Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WHEELCHAIR Special Category Results
GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN MALE WHEELCHAIR
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE


GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN FEMALE WHEELCHAIR
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WHEELCHAIR
Teams Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Felipe Vergara       Brooklyn,NY        44 M        53:00   5:41  84.1%
   2.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   59 M   U  1:00:10   6:27  84.0%
   3.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           63 M   U  1:03:02   6:46  83.2%
   4.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      41 M   U    52:23   5:37  83.1%
   5.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   47 M   U    55:28   5:57  82.3%
   6.James Segal          Holmdel,NJ         58 M   U  1:01:05   6:33  82.0%
   7.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       50 M   U    57:59   6:13  80.7%
   8.Dave Hoch            East Brunswick,NJ  53 M   U    59:32   6:23  80.6%
   9.Francisco Arias      Wallington,NJ      50 M   U    58:17   6:15  80.3%
  10.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      57 M   U  1:02:00   6:39  80.1%
  11.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         59 M   U  1:03:07   6:46  80.1%
  12.William Hagman       Morris Plains,NJ   65 M      1:07:06   7:12  79.7%
  13.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         69 M   U  1:09:47   7:29  79.6%
  14.Anthony Galka        Wallington,NJ      51 M   U    59:55   6:26  78.7%
  15.William Goodwin      Lebanon,NJ         51 M      1:00:10   6:27  78.4%
  16.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      44 M   U    57:40   6:11  77.3%
  17.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        58 M   U  1:05:27   7:01  76.6%
  18.Larry Radican        Pittstown,NJ       43 M        57:43   6:12  76.6%
  19.Kent Edens           Hoboken,NJ         45 M        59:01   6:20  76.1%
  20.Thomas Mccafferey    Lebanon,NJ         51 M      1:02:27   6:42  75.5%
  21.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          45 M   U    59:50   6:25  75.1%
  22.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        47 M   U  1:00:57   6:32  74.9%
  23.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      72 M   U  1:16:49   8:14  74.9%
  24.Carl Gensib          Princeton,NJ       49 M      1:02:19   6:41  74.4%
  25.Hugo Vadillo         Wood Ridge,NJ      40 M   U    58:04   6:14  74.4%
  26.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        52 M   U  1:04:25   6:55  73.9%
  27.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 M   U  1:03:47   6:51  73.3%
  28.Jim Grizzetti        Morristown,NJ      46 M   U  1:02:13   6:40  72.8%
  29.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          59 M   U  1:09:53   7:30  72.4%
  30.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      58 M   U  1:09:17   7:26  72.3%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Jeanne Pare          Mendham,NJ         47 F   U    59:14   6:21  86.0%
   2.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       71 F   U  1:23:43   8:59  85.5%
   3.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      56 F   U  1:09:01   7:24  82.7%
   4.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       43 F   U    59:32   6:23  82.2%
   5.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        60 F   U  1:16:14   8:11  79.1%
   6.Patricia O Hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     65 F   U  1:22:27   8:51  78.8%
   7.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        60 F   U  1:20:09   8:36  75.3%
   8.Christine Gaeta      Lincroft,NJ        42 F   U  1:05:04   6:59  74.6%
   9.Cande Olsen          Chatam,NJ          58 F   U  1:18:55   8:28  74.3%
  10.Laurie Gordon        Newton,NJ          40 F      1:04:30   6:55  74.2%
  11.Pam Fales            Boonton,NJ         48 F   U  1:09:56   7:30  73.7%
  12.Barbara Dumanov      Sparta,NJ          61 F   U  1:23:24   8:57  73.4%
  13.Kerry Monahan-gaugha Westwood,NJ        45 F      1:11:05   7:38  70.1%
  14.April Bortone        Branchville,NJ     54 F   U  1:19:41   8:33  69.8%
  15.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F   U  1:16:03   8:10  69.5%
  16.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        64 F   U  1:32:22   9:55  69.3%
  17.Diane Durkin         Pompton Lakes,NJ   52 F      1:18:21   8:24  69.1%
  18.Susan Mello          Essex Fells,NJ     44 F   U  1:11:49   7:42  68.8%
  19.Marcia Postallian    Madison,NJ         52 F   U  1:18:53   8:28  68.7%
  20.Suzzanne Mahoney     High Bridge,NJ     60 F      1:27:57   9:26  68.6%
  21.Jacqueline Timmerman Randol[ph,NJ       46 F   U  1:14:02   7:57  68.0%
  22.Jodi Lee Alper       Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F      1:21:18   8:43  67.5%
  23.Terri Keller         New Providence,NJ  46 F      1:14:42   8:01  67.4%
  24.Nancy Finn           Far Hills,NJ       46 F      1:14:57   8:02  67.2%
  25.Annemarie Colucci    Summit,NJ          47 F      1:16:09   8:10  66.9%
  26.Catherine Bellman    Kinnelon,NJ        53 F      1:23:14   8:56  65.9%
  27.Carol Armour         Morristown,NJ      57 F      1:28:15   9:28  65.6%
  28.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     53 F   U  1:23:55   9:00  65.4%
  29.Bonnie Kortrey       Highland Park,NJ   44 F      1:15:52   8:08  65.1%
  30.Denise Byrnes        Chatham,NJ         40 F      1:13:47   7:55  64.9%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Felipe Vergara       Brooklyn,NY        44 M        53:00   5:41  84.1%
   2.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   59 M   U  1:00:10   6:27  84.0%
   3.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           63 M   U  1:03:02   6:46  83.2%
   4.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      41 M   U    52:23   5:37  83.1%
   5.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   47 M   U    55:28   5:57  82.3%
   6.Felipe Garcia        Brooklyn,NY        25 M        50:09   5:23  82.1%
   7.James Segal          Holmdel,NJ         58 M   U  1:01:05   6:33  82.0%
   8.Steven Ryan          Stanhope,NJ        28 M        50:15   5:23  81.9%
   9.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       50 M   U    57:59   6:13  80.7%
  10.Dave Hoch            East Brunswick,NJ  53 M   U    59:32   6:23  80.6%
  11.Francisco Arias      Wallington,NJ      50 M   U    58:17   6:15  80.3%
  12.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         59 M   U  1:03:07   6:46  80.1%
  13.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      57 M   U  1:02:00   6:39  80.1%
  14.William Hagman       Morris Plains,NJ   65 M      1:07:06   7:12  79.7%
  15.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         69 M   U  1:09:47   7:29  79.6%
  16.Julio Sauce          Brooklyn,NY        36 M        52:54   5:41  79.3%
  17.Angel Confesor       Brooklyn,NY        24 M        52:17   5:37  78.7%
  18.Anthony Galka        Wallington,NJ      51 M   U    59:55   6:26  78.7%
  19.William Goodwin      Lebanon,NJ         51 M      1:00:10   6:27  78.4%
  20.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      44 M   U    57:40   6:11  77.3%
  21.Larry Radican        Pittstown,NJ       43 M        57:43   6:12  76.6%
  22.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        58 M   U  1:05:27   7:01  76.6%
  23.Kent Edens           Hoboken,NJ         45 M        59:01   6:20  76.1%
  24.Kevin Walsh          Morristown,NJ      31 M        54:21   5:50  75.8%
  25.Thomas Mccafferey    Lebanon,NJ         51 M      1:02:27   6:42  75.5%
  26.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          45 M   U    59:50   6:25  75.1%
  27.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        47 M   U  1:00:57   6:32  74.9%
  28.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      72 M   U  1:16:49   8:14  74.9%
  29.Tomo Imamichi        Hoboken,NJ         35 M        56:02   6:01  74.5%
  30.Hugo Vadillo         Wood Ridge,NJ      40 M   U    58:04   6:14  74.4%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Jeanne Pare          Mendham,NJ         47 F   U    59:14   6:21  86.0%
   2.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       71 F   U  1:23:43   8:59  85.5%
   3.Kathleen Castles     New Providence,NJ  37 F   U    55:36   5:58  84.7%
   4.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      56 F   U  1:09:01   7:24  82.7%
   5.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       43 F   U    59:32   6:23  82.2%
   6.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        60 F   U  1:16:14   8:11  79.1%
   7.Patricia O Hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     65 F   U  1:22:27   8:51  78.8%
   8.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        60 F   U  1:20:09   8:36  75.3%
   9.Christine Gaeta      Lincroft,NJ        42 F   U  1:05:04   6:59  74.6%
  10.Cande Olsen          Chatam,NJ          58 F   U  1:18:55   8:28  74.3%
  11.Laurie Gordon        Newton,NJ          40 F      1:04:30   6:55  74.2%
  12.Pam Fales            Boonton,NJ         48 F   U  1:09:56   7:30  73.7%
  13.Barbara Dumanov      Sparta,NJ          61 F   U  1:23:24   8:57  73.4%
  14.Marilyn Vricella     Hoboken,NJ         39 F      1:05:41   7:03  72.4%
  15.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        38 F   U  1:07:17   7:13  70.3%
  16.Kerry Monahan-gaugha Westwood,NJ        45 F      1:11:05   7:38  70.1%
  17.April Bortone        Branchville,NJ     54 F   U  1:19:41   8:33  69.8%
  18.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F   U  1:16:03   8:10  69.5%
  19.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        64 F   U  1:32:22   9:55  69.3%
  20.Diane Durkin         Pompton Lakes,NJ   52 F      1:18:21   8:24  69.1%
  21.Susan Mello          Essex Fells,NJ     44 F   U  1:11:49   7:42  68.8%
  22.Marcia Postallian    Madison,NJ         52 F   U  1:18:53   8:28  68.7%
  23.Suzzanne Mahoney     High Bridge,NJ     60 F      1:27:57   9:26  68.6%
  24.Jacqueline Timmerman Randol[ph,NJ       46 F   U  1:14:02   7:57  68.0%
  25.Erin Headley         Oak Ridge,NJ       25 F      1:08:12   7:19  67.7%
  26.Catherine Miller     Cedar Grove,NJ     37 F      1:09:38   7:28  67.6%
  27.Jodi Lee Alper       Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F      1:21:18   8:43  67.5%
  28.Terri Keller         New Providence,NJ  46 F      1:14:42   8:01  67.4%
  29.Nancy Finn           Far Hills,NJ       46 F      1:14:57   8:02  67.2%
  30.Annemarie Colucci    Summit,NJ          47 F      1:16:09   8:10  66.9%