GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN

Race Date:11-09-08


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN 5K | CORPORATE 5K | FATHER-DAUGHTER | FATHER-SON | MOTHER-DAUGHTER | MOTHER-SON
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

04:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Jon Phillips         Brooklyn,NY        24 M     15:30  4:59 1/306     M20-29:1/31    83.2% N/A    

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   2.Atilla Sabahoglu     Lake Hiawatha,NJ   30 M U   15:36  5:01 2/306     M30-34:1/21    82.9% N/A    
   3.Lou Palma            Clinton,NJ         27 M     17:19  5:34 3/306     M20-29:2/31    74.5% N/A    
   4.Joe Skarbek          Denville,NJ        16 M     17:31  5:38 4/306     M15-19:1/23    78.2% N/A    
   5.Karl O'reilly        Morristown,NJ      29 M     17:40  5:41 5/306     M20-29:3/31    73.1% N/A    
   6.Tahlief Jackson      Paterson,NJ        17 M     17:42  5:42 6/306     M15-19:2/23    76.3% N/A    
   7.Kathleen Castles     New Providence,NJ  37 F U   17:43  5:42 1/265     F35-39:1/35    85.1% N/A    
   8.Gary Brady           Chester,NJ         30 M     18:14  5:52 7/306     M30-34:2/21    70.9% N/A    
   9.Robert Swersky       Morris Plains,NJ   16 M     18:25  5:56 8/306     M15-19:3/23    74.4% N/A    
  10.Michael Higgins      Pine Brook,NJ      12 M     18:29  5:57 9/306     M 1-14:1/54    80.5% N/A    
  11.Philip St.jacques    Mendham,NJ         12 M U   18:33  5:58 10/306    M 1-14:2/54    80.2% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  12.Brian Byrne          Berkeley Height,NJ 19 M     18:37  6:00 11/306    M15-19:4/23    70.8% N/A    
  13.Mackenzie Barry      Mendham,NJ         12 F U   18:41  6:01 2/265     F 1-14:1/33    87.1% N/A    
  14.Kevin Pulsifer       Hillsborough,NJ    16 M     18:44  6:02 12/306    M15-19:5/23    73.1% N/A    
  15.Maria Alex Nitto     Morris Plains,NJ   29 F     18:56  6:06 3/265     F20-29:1/52    78.2% N/A    
  16.Jigar Amin           Parsippany,NJ      19 M     19:00  6:07 13/306    M15-19:6/23    69.4% N/A    
  17.Rick Pingitore       Fairlawn,NJ        50 M U   19:07  6:09 14/306    M50-54:1/32    77.1% 2/149  
  18.Dylan Frost          Randolph,NJ        21 M     19:14  6:11 15/306    M20-29:4/31    67.3% N/A    
  19.Paul Ehmann          Mendham,NJ         11 M U   19:15  6:12 16/306    M 1-14:3/54    79.5% N/A    
  20.Kevin Papili         Chester,NJ         15 M     19:19  6:13 17/306    M15-19:7/23    72.1% N/A    
  21.Randall White        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 53 M     19:20  6:13 18/306    M50-54:2/32    78.2% 1/149  
  22.Miguel Quintuna      South River,NJ     38 M     19:27  6:16 19/306    M35-39:1/24    69.1% N/A    
  23.Chris Billak         Morristown,NJ      18 M     19:35  6:18 20/306    M15-19:8/23    68.1% N/A    
  24.Anthony Malatesta    Chatham,NJ         14 M     19:41  6:20 21/306    M 1-14:4/54    72.1% N/A    
  25.Reagan Kolakowski    Mendham,NJ         13 F U   19:42  6:20 4/265     F 1-14:2/33    81.1% N/A    
  26.Chri Russo           Morris Plains,NJ   29 M     19:46  6:22 22/306    M20-29:5/31    65.3% N/A    
  27.Nick Kazimierczak    Blairstown,NJ      19 M     19:47  6:22 23/306    M15-19:9/23    66.6% N/A    
  28.Steve Cesareo        Randolph,NJ        44 M     19:50  6:23 24/306    M40-44:1/34    70.9% 9/149  
  29.Armando Rodriguez    Summit,NJ          48 M     19:52  6:24 25/306    M45-49:1/44    73.1% 4/149  
  30.Stephen Tortoriello  Millburn,NJ        45 M     19:52  6:24 26/306    M45-49:2/44    71.4% 7/149  
  31.Cesar Mendez         South River,NJ     40 M     19:55  6:25 27/306    M40-44:2/34    68.5% 14/149 
  32.Jim Knopka           Succasunna,NJ      54 M U   19:56  6:25 28/306    M50-54:3/32    76.5% 3/149  
  33.Paul Kartanowicz     Montclair,NJ       28 M U   20:05  6:28 29/306    M20-29:6/31    64.2% N/A    
  34.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      20 M U   20:07  6:28 30/306    M20-29:7/31    64.8% N/A    
  35.Michael Kaiser       Chatham,NJ         15 M     20:14  6:31 31/306    M15-19:10/23   68.8% N/A    
  36.Cj Katz              Morristown,NJ      13 M     20:18  6:32 32/306    M 1-14:5/54    71.4% N/A    
  37.Bayley St.jacques    Mendham,NJ         10 M U   20:23  6:34 33/306    M 1-14:6/54    77.5% N/A    
  38.Marc Grossman        Morristown,NJ      46 M     20:27  6:35 34/306    M45-49:3/44    69.9% 11/149 
  39.Daniel Stanley       Mendham,NJ         12 M U   20:44  6:40 35/306    M 1-14:7/54    71.7% N/A    
  40.William Roeder       North Brunswick,NJ 14 M U   20:45  6:41 36/306    M 1-14:8/54    68.4% N/A    
  41.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          40 M U   20:51  6:43 37/306    M40-44:3/34    65.5% 25/149 
  42.Alexander Cary       Morristown,NJ      13 M     20:54  6:44 38/306    M 1-14:9/54    69.4% N/A    
  43.Bill Zhu             Murray Hill,NJ     38 M     20:57  6:45 39/306    M35-39:2/24    64.2% N/A    
  44.Erik Fargo           Bridgewater,NJ     37 M     20:59  6:45 40/306    M35-39:3/24    63.6% N/A    
  45.Martin Maccek        Florham Park,NJ    28 M     21:00  6:46 41/306    M20-29:8/31    61.4% N/A    
  46.James Porfido        Morristown,NJ      45 M     21:00  6:46 42/306    M45-49:4/44    67.5% 19/149 
  47.Daryl Kobesky        Milltown,NJ        30 M     21:02  6:46 43/306    M30-34:3/21    61.5% N/A    
  48.Tim Dore             Madison,NJ         17 M     21:03  6:47 44/306    M15-19:11/23   64.2% N/A    
  49.Connor Doyle         East Hanover,NJ    15 M     21:05  6:47 45/306    M15-19:12/23   66.0% N/A    
  50.Brian Cary           Morristown,NJ      12 M     21:06  6:47 46/306    M 1-14:10/54   70.5% N/A    
  51.Art Elias            Denville,NJ        55 M     21:07  6:48 47/306    M55-59:1/14    72.8% 6/149  
  52.Mark Schmitter       Chatham,NJ         48 M     21:08  6:48 48/306    M45-49:5/44    68.7% 13/149 
  53.Steven Ehman         Mendham,NJ         47 M     21:08  6:48 49/306    M45-49:6/44    68.1% 15/149 
  54.Colton Laurin        Morristown,NJ      13 M     21:14  6:50 50/306    M 1-14:11/54   68.3% N/A    
  55.Joseph Carvagno      East Hanover,NJ    21 M     21:17  6:51 51/306    M20-29:9/31    60.8% N/A    
  56.Tom Laux             Flemington,NJ      48 M     21:18  6:51 52/306    M45-49:7/44    68.1% 16/149 
  57.Dennis Kaiser        Chatham,NJ         53 M     21:18  6:51 53/306    M50-54:4/32    71.0% 8/149  
  58.Sam Knopka           Succasunna,NJ      16 M     21:19  6:52 54/306    M15-19:13/23   64.2% N/A    
  59.Pat Clare            White House Sta,NJ 11 M     21:21  6:52 55/306    M 1-14:12/54   71.6% N/A    
  60.Jesse Tracey         Chatham,NJ         35 M     21:28  6:55 56/306    M35-39:4/24    61.4% N/A    
  61.David Pulsifer       Hillsborough,NJ    13 M     21:31  6:56 57/306    M 1-14:13/54   67.4% N/A    
  62.Victor Dziegielewski Rockaway,NJ        15 M     21:34  6:56 58/306    M15-19:14/23   64.6% N/A    
  63.Joe Hand             Basking Ridge,NJ   31 M     21:35  6:57 59/306    M30-34:4/21    60.1% N/A    
  64.Chris Grinthal       Somerset,NJ        15 M     21:35  6:57 60/306    M15-19:15/23   64.5% N/A    
  65.Nicholas Dobson      Mendham,NJ         12 M     21:37  6:57 61/306    M 1-14:14/54   68.8% N/A    
  66.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         39 M U   21:39  6:58 62/306    M35-39:5/24    62.6% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  67.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    48 M     21:51  7:02 63/306    M45-49:8/44    66.4% 22/149 
  68.Casey Kazimierczak   Blairstown,NJ      47 M     21:53  7:03 64/306    M45-49:9/44    65.8% 24/149 
  69.Steven Zavros        Succasunna,NJ      51 M     21:55  7:03 65/306    M50-54:5/32    67.8% 18/149 
  70.James Dobson         Mendham,NJ         42 M     21:56  7:04 66/306    M40-44:4/34    63.2% 35/149 
  71.Patrick Clare        White House Sta,NJ 48 M     21:57  7:04 67/306    M45-49:10/44   66.1% 23/149 
  72.Joseph Lobrace       Scotch Plains,NJ   19 M     21:58  7:04 68/306    M15-19:16/23   60.0% N/A    
  73.Ted Dore             Madison,NJ         45 M     22:02  7:05 69/306    M45-49:11/44   64.3% 30/149 
  74.Laura White          Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 15 F     22:06  7:07 5/265     F15-19:1/12    70.1% N/A    
  75.Denis Apablaza       Secaucus,NJ        24 M     22:10  7:08 70/306    M20-29:10/31   58.2% N/A    
  76.Emily Smith          Chatham,NJ         17 F     22:14  7:09 6/265     F15-19:2/12    68.0% N/A    
  77.Sheba Wright         New York,NY        26 F U   22:16  7:10 7/265     F20-29:2/52    66.5% N/A    
  78.Michelle Golowko     Montville,NJ       10 F U   22:17  7:10 8/265     F 1-14:3/33    76.6% N/A    
  79.Michael Czech        Springfield,NJ     34 M     22:18  7:11 71/306    M30-34:5/21    58.8% N/A    
  80.Jodi Thompson        Hohokus,NJ         29 F     22:24  7:13 9/265     F20-29:3/52    66.1% N/A    
  81.Joey Ganning         Morristown,NJ      14 M     22:25  7:13 72/306    M 1-14:15/54   63.3% N/A    
  82.Sam Hall             Morristown,NJ      13 M     22:25  7:13 73/306    M 1-14:16/54   64.7% N/A    
  83.Michael Williams     Chester,NJ         45 M     22:26  7:13 74/306    M45-49:12/44   63.2% 36/149 
  84.Connor Williams      Chester,NJ         14 M     22:26  7:13 75/306    M 1-14:17/54   63.3% N/A    
  85.Jack Stanley         Mendham,NJ         8  M U   22:27  7:14 76/306    M 1-14:18/54   75.8% N/A    
  86.Claire Bukata        Chatham,NJ         22 F     22:27  7:14 10/265    F20-29:4/52    65.9% N/A    
  87.Conor Dolan          Morristown,NJ      14 M     22:30  7:15 77/306    M 1-14:19/54   63.1% N/A    
  88.Cherylann Dorsey     Florham Park,NJ    38 F     22:33  7:15 11/265    F35-39:2/35    67.2% N/A    
  89.Michael Papili       Chester,NJ         16 M     22:34  7:16 78/306    M15-19:17/23   60.7% N/A    
  90.Mark Wentworth       Washington,DC      23 M     22:35  7:16 79/306    M20-29:11/31   57.1% N/A    
  91.Douglass Pinckney    Chatham,NJ         39 M     22:43  7:19 80/306    M35-39:6/24    59.6% N/A    
  92.Joseph Carvagno      East Hanover,NJ    54 M     22:44  7:19 81/306    M50-54:6/32    67.0% 20/149 
  93.Matthew Roth         Millington,NJ      14 M     22:46  7:20 82/306    M 1-14:20/54   62.3% N/A    
  94.Paul Racicot         Madison,NJ         41 M     22:46  7:20 83/306    M40-44:5/34    60.4% 44/149 
  95.Bob Roth             Millington,NJ      48 M     22:47  7:20 84/306    M45-49:13/44   63.7% 33/149 
  96.Jason Decowski       Clinton,NJ         39 M     22:47  7:20 85/306    M35-39:7/24    59.5% N/A    
  97.William Hendrickson  Madison,NJ         10 M     22:50  7:21 86/306    M 1-14:21/54   69.1% N/A    
  98.Graeme Henderson     Madison,NJ         45 M     22:50  7:21 87/306    M45-49:14/44   62.1% 40/149 
  99.Dante Colucci        Summit,NJ          14 M     22:57  7:23 88/306    M 1-14:22/54   61.8% N/A    
 100.David Cary           Morristown,NJ      55 M     22:58  7:24 89/306    M55-59:2/14    66.9% 21/149 
 101.Brianna Regan        Hackettstown,NJ    10 F U   22:59  7:24 12/265    F 1-14:4/33    74.2% N/A    
 102.Eric Altier          Morris Township,NJ 38 M     23:00  7:24 90/306    M35-39:8/24    58.5% N/A    
 103.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      53 F     23:01  7:24 13/265    F50-54:1/20    76.4% 2/102  
 104.Van Bladel           Pine Island,NY     44 M     23:02  7:25 91/306    M40-44:6/34    61.1% 42/149 
 105.Scott Cesta          Hillsborough,NJ    15 M     23:02  7:25 92/306    M15-19:18/23   60.4% N/A    
 106.Daniel Grinthal      Lafayette,NJ       13 M     23:04  7:25 93/306    M 1-14:23/54   62.9% N/A    
 107.Marijana Gucunski    Belle Mead,NJ      23 F     23:04  7:25 14/265    F20-29:5/52    64.2% N/A    
 108.Jordan Cook          Florham Park,NJ    14 M     23:05  7:26 94/306    M 1-14:24/54   61.5% N/A    
 109.Ken Hetrick          Chatham,NJ         62 M     23:07  7:26 95/306    M60-64:1/11    70.6% 10/149 
 110.Nick Makinen         Butler,NJ          12 M     23:08  7:27 96/306    M 1-14:25/54   64.3% N/A    
 111.Kenny Morgan         Hope,NJ            13 M     23:11  7:28 97/306    M 1-14:26/54   62.6% N/A    
 112.George Mcintyre      Verona,NJ          66 M     23:16  7:29 98/306    M65-69:1/8     72.8% 5/149  
 113.Tremaine Fuller      Paterson,NJ        16 M     23:18  7:30 99/306    M15-19:19/23   58.8% N/A    
 114.Jennifer Hendrickson Madison,NJ         42 F     23:20  7:31 15/265    F40-44:1/32    66.7% 5/102  
 115.Christine Anderson   Madison,NJ         46 F     23:21  7:31 16/265    F45-49:1/34    69.1% 3/102  
 116.Kiera Cesareo        Randolph,NJ        11 F     23:22  7:31 17/265    F 1-14:5/33    71.2% N/A    
 117.Michael Lin          Florham Park,NJ    36 M     23:28  7:33 100/306   M35-39:9/24    56.5% N/A    
 118.Ken Cesta            Hillsborough,NJ    47 M     23:29  7:33 101/306   M45-49:15/44   61.3% 41/149 
 119.Patrick Regan        Hackettstown,NJ    45 M     23:30  7:34 102/306   M45-49:16/44   60.3% 45/149 
 120.Edward Hushon        Madison,NJ         43 M     23:31  7:34 103/306   M40-44:7/34    59.4% 49/149 
 121.George Cavines       Chatham,NJ         42 M     23:33  7:35 104/306   M40-44:8/34    58.8% 50/149 
 122.Donald Daborn        West Orange,NJ     60 M     23:35  7:35 105/306   M60-64:2/11    68.0% 17/149 
 123.Holly Dobrowolski    Hackensack,NJ      42 F U   23:36  7:36 18/265    F40-44:2/32    65.9% 8/102  
 124.Callje Deddens       Maplewood,NJ       16 F     23:38  7:36 19/265    F15-19:3/12    64.8% N/A    
 125.Carl Deddens         Maplewood,NJ       56 M     23:40  7:37 106/306   M55-59:3/14    65.5% 26/149 
 126.Eleni Zavros         Succasunna,NJ      27 F     23:41  7:37 20/265    F20-29:6/52    62.5% N/A    
 127.Michael Goldberg     Morristown,NJ      54 M     23:41  7:37 107/306   M50-54:7/32    64.3% 29/149 
 128.Clive Morgan         Randolph,NJ        53 M     23:41  7:37 108/306   M50-54:8/32    63.8% 32/149 
 129.Martin Maccormack    Short Hills,NJ     45 M     23:42  7:38 109/306   M45-49:17/44   59.8% 46/149 
 130.Laura Papili         Chester,NJ         13 F     23:44  7:38 21/265    F 1-14:6/33    67.3% N/A    
 131.Lori Hoenes          Morristown,NJ      43 F     23:46  7:39 22/265    F40-44:3/32    66.0% 7/102  
 132.Phil Blandine        Ringwood,NJ        42 M U   23:50  7:40 110/306   M40-44:9/34    58.1% 52/149 
 133.Robert Grinthal      Somerset,NJ        52 M     23:51  7:41 111/306   M50-54:9/32    62.8% 38/149 
 134.Bud Phillips         Shawnee On Dela,PA 56 M     23:58  7:43 112/306   M55-59:4/14    64.7% 28/149 
 135.Nancy O'donnell      Morristown,NJ      45 F U   23:59  7:43 23/265    F45-49:2/34    66.6% 6/102  
 136.Sarah Gold-o'neil    Morristown,NJ      17 F     24:01  7:44 24/265    F15-19:4/12    62.9% N/A    
 137.Justin Kiczek        Jersey City,NJ     27 M     24:03  7:44 113/306   M20-29:12/31   53.6% N/A    
 138.Cjarles Patrick      Morris Plains,NJ   38 M     24:04  7:45 114/306   M35-39:10/24   55.9% N/A    
 139.Bryan Blandine       Ringwood,NJ        99 M     24:11  7:47 115/306   NO AGE                      
 140.Nicholas Esposito    New Providence,NJ  15 M     24:12  7:47 116/306   M15-19:20/23   57.5% N/A    
 141.Brian C. Hill        Middletown,NJ      8  F     24:16  7:49 25/265    F 1-14:7/33    74.6% N/A    
 142.Maureen Papili       Chester,NJ         48 F U   24:19  7:50 26/265    F45-49:3/34    67.9% 4/102  
 143.Peter Willia         Madison,NJ         34 M     24:22  7:51 117/306   M30-34:6/21    53.8% N/A    
 144.James Longley        Florham Park,NJ    57 M     24:28  7:52 118/306   M55-59:5/14    63.9% 31/149 
 145.Emma Cary            Morristown,NJ      12 F     24:30  7:53 27/265    F 1-14:8/33    66.4% N/A    
 146.Mark Detgen          Madison,NJ         39 M     24:33  7:54 119/306   M35-39:11/24   55.2% N/A    
 147.Ciovanni Scotti      Cedar Knolls,NJ    44 M     24:34  7:54 120/306   M40-44:10/34   57.3% 54/149 
 148.Trevor Stack         Millburn,NJ        10 M     24:36  7:55 121/306   M 1-14:27/54   64.2% N/A    
 149.Rick Detrolio        Piscataway,NJ      66 M     24:36  7:55 122/306   M65-69:2/8     68.8% 12/149 
 150.Hector Mislavsky     Morristown,NJ      52 M     24:38  7:56 123/306   M50-54:10/32   60.9% 43/149 
 151.Myles Mislavsky      Morristown,NJ      13 M     24:39  7:56 124/306   M 1-14:28/54   58.8% N/A    
 152.Elizabeth Karnash    Summit,NJ          22 F     24:39  7:56 28/265    F20-29:7/52    60.0% N/A    
 153.Barbara Winters      Bayonne,NJ         44 F     24:42  7:57 29/265    F40-44:4/32    64.1% 10/102 
 154.Casey Gorman         Randolph,NJ        21 F     24:44  7:58 30/265    F20-29:8/52    59.8% N/A    
 155.Denise Yanoski       Cranford,NJ        27 F     24:45  7:58 31/265    F20-29:9/52    59.8% N/A    
 156.Thomas Hendrickson   Madison,NJ         12 M     24:47  7:59 125/306   M 1-14:29/54   60.0% N/A    
 157.Eleanor Dahl         Portsmouth,VA      24 F     24:47  7:59 32/265    F20-29:10/52   59.7% N/A    
 158.Mike Lamstra         New York,NY        29 M     24:49  7:59 126/306   M20-29:13/31   52.0% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 159.Ron Gugliociello     Newton,NJ          56 M     24:50  8:00 127/306   M55-59:6/14    62.4% 39/149 
 160.Carrie Halper        Morristown,NJ      32 F     24:56  8:01 33/265    F30-34:1/30    59.5% N/A    
 161.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        60 F U   25:00  8:03 34/265    F60-64:1/5     77.3% 1/102  
 162.Steve Lobasso        Hackettstown,NJ    46 M     25:00  8:03 128/306   M45-49:18/44   57.2% 55/149 
 163.Dylan Anderson       Madison,NJ         12 M     25:00  8:03 129/306   M 1-14:30/54   59.5% N/A    
 164.James Yoo            Convent Station,NJ 33 M     25:01  8:03 130/306   M30-34:7/21    52.2% N/A    
 165.Kathleen Feeney      Summit,NJ          45 F     25:02  8:03 35/265    F45-49:4/34    63.8% 11/102 
 166.Anthony Perna        Gladstone,NJ       27 M     25:05  8:04 131/306   M20-29:14/31   51.4% N/A    
 167.Wendy Reiger         Rahway,NJ          39 F     25:07  8:05 36/265    F35-39:3/35    60.7% N/A    
 168.Connor Riley         Madison,NJ         12 M     25:07  8:05 132/306   M 1-14:31/54   59.2% N/A    
 169.Bailey Link          Morristown,NJ      14 F U   25:08  8:05 37/265    F 1-14:9/33    62.5% N/A    
 170.Gabriela Huaman      Lodi,NJ            31 F U   25:11  8:06 38/265    F30-34:2/30    58.8% N/A    
 171.Christine Hill       Middletown,NJ      39 F     25:13  8:07 39/265    F35-39:4/35    60.4% N/A    
 172.Jim Tecza            Whippany,NJ        50 M     25:14  8:07 133/306   M50-54:11/32   58.4% 51/149 
 173.Kenneth Morgan       Hope,NJ            42 M     25:17  8:08 134/306   M40-44:11/34   54.8% 71/149 
 174.Alex Gould           Gladstone,NJ       13 M     25:18  8:09 135/306   M 1-14:32/54   57.3% N/A    
 175.John Mcgurn          River Edge,NJ      46 M     25:22  8:10 136/306   M45-49:19/44   56.3% 61/149 
 176.David Crandall       Maplewood,NJ       53 M     25:23  8:10 137/306   M50-54:12/32   59.5% 47/149 
 177.Chris Pulsifer       Hillsborough,NJ    43 M     25:25  8:11 138/306   M40-44:12/34   54.9% 67/149 
 178.Daniel Fox           Bridgewater,NJ     45 M     25:29  8:12 139/306   M45-49:20/44   55.6% 63/149 
 179.Meg Frigeri          Parsippany,NJ      45 F     25:31  8:13 40/265    F45-49:5/34    62.6% 13/102 
 180.Amy Umgelter         Flemington,NJ      34 F     25:36  8:14 41/265    F30-34:3/30    58.2% N/A    
 181.Alexandra Palumbo    Succasunna,NJ      10 F     25:39  8:15 42/265    F 1-14:10/33   66.5% N/A    
 182.Robert Copnhaver     Florham Park,NJ    34 M     25:41  8:16 140/306   M30-34:8/21    51.0% N/A    
 183.Chris Lntino         Morristown,NJ      28 M     25:42  8:16 141/306   M20-29:15/31   50.2% N/A    
 184.Meghan Elias         Denville,NJ        22 F     25:45  8:17 43/265    F20-29:11/52   57.5% N/A    
 185.Vincent D'elisiis    Florham Park,NJ    49 M     25:49  8:19 142/306   M45-49:21/44   56.7% 58/149 
 186.Heather Lukeman      Summit,NJ          41 F     25:51  8:19 44/265    F40-44:5/32    59.7% 18/102 
 187.Terri Bess Eckerstro Bloomfield,NJ      32 F     25:53  8:20 45/265    F30-34:4/30    57.3% N/A    
 188.Daniel Buckelew Sr.  Stanhope,NJ        52 M     25:54  8:20 143/306   M50-54:13/32   57.9% 53/149 
 189.Michael Flood        Westfield,NJ       12 M     25:57  8:21 144/306   M 1-14:33/54   57.3% N/A    
 190.Andy Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      39 M     25:59  8:22 145/306   M35-39:12/24   52.1% N/A    
 191.Maik Hunsch          Glen Ridge,NJ      45 M     26:02  8:23 146/306   M45-49:22/44   54.5% 74/149 
 192.Paul Henry           South Amboy,NJ     46 M     26:03  8:23 147/306   M45-49:23/44   54.9% 69/149 
 193.Mary Macmahon        Morristown,NJ      38 F     26:03  8:23 46/265    F35-39:5/35    58.2% N/A    
 194.Mark Verdin          Madison,NJ         29 M     26:06  8:24 148/306   M20-29:16/31   49.5% N/A    
 195.Thomas Lawrence      Madison,NJ         19 M     26:07  8:24 149/306   M15-19:21/23   50.5% N/A    
 196.Megan Mccarthy       Randolph,NJ        32 F     26:09  8:25 47/265    F30-34:5/30    56.7% N/A    
 197.Jim Gumbert          Livingston,NJ      40 M     26:10  8:25 150/306   M40-44:13/34   52.2% 89/149 
 198.Paul Perrella        Highlands Ranch,CO 39 M     26:11  8:26 151/306   M35-39:13/24   51.7% N/A    
 199.Joe Palmero          Springfield,NJ     33 M     26:14  8:27 152/306   M30-34:9/21    49.7% N/A    
 200.Jennifer Palmero     Springfield,NJ     30 F     26:15  8:27 48/265    F30-34:6/30    56.4% N/A    
 201.Mac Stuhler          Madison,NJ         48 M     26:15  8:27 153/306   M45-49:24/44   55.3% 64/149 
 202.John Saarmann        Stanhope,NJ        65 M U   26:19  8:28 154/306   M65-69:3/8     63.7% 34/149 
 203.John Honish          Morristown,NJ      42 M     26:19  8:28 155/306   M40-44:14/34   52.7% 85/149 
 204.Jeffrey Hibbitt      Morristown,NJ      57 M     26:19  8:28 156/306   M55-59:7/14    59.4% 48/149 
 205.Rob Nissen           New Providence,NJ  41 M     26:20  8:29 157/306   M40-44:15/34   52.2% 88/149 
 206.Cheryl Kerpez        Long Valley,NJ     49 F     26:21  8:29 49/265    F45-49:6/34    63.4% 12/102 
 207.Thomas Donnelly      Cedar Grove,NJ     36 M     26:23  8:29 158/306   M35-39:14/24   50.3% N/A    
 208.Jill Chisholm        Bernardsville,NJ   35 F     26:23  8:29 50/265    F35-39:6/35    56.7% N/A    
 209.Kelly Harrington     Randolph,NJ        34 F     26:24  8:30 51/265    F30-34:7/30    56.5% N/A    
 210.John Schneider       Gladstone,NJ       21 M     26:24  8:30 159/306   M20-29:17/31   49.1% N/A    
 211.Paul Sutton          Parsippany,NJ      53 M     26:30  8:32 160/306   M50-54:14/32   57.0% 56/149 
 212.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   68 M U   26:35  8:33 161/306   M65-69:4/8     64.9% 27/149 
 213.Andrea Libretti      Florham Park,NJ    40 F     26:36  8:34 52/265    F40-44:6/32    57.6% 34/102 
 214.Liane Dobson         Mendham,NJ         45 F     26:39  8:35 53/265    F45-49:7/34    59.9% 17/102 
 215.Rich Mirro           ,                  31 M     26:41  8:35 162/306   M30-34:10/21   48.6% N/A    
 216.Joann Cruder         Kenilworth,NJ      46 F     26:45  8:37 54/265    F45-49:8/34    60.3% 15/102 
 217.Ian Schramm          Randolph,NJ        10 M     26:46  8:37 163/306   M 1-14:34/54   59.0% N/A    
 218.Abigail Boozan       Short Hills,NJ     47 F     26:48  8:38 55/265    F45-49:9/34    60.9% 14/102 
 219.Eric Axler           Madison,NJ         34 M     26:48  8:38 164/306   M30-34:11/21   48.9% N/A    
 220.Lori Schretzman      East Hanover,NJ    43 F     26:49  8:38 56/265    F40-44:7/32    58.5% 27/102 
 221.Janet Gorman         Randolph,NJ        46 F     26:49  8:38 57/265    F45-49:10/34   60.2% 16/102 
 222.Andrew Grinthal      Lafayette,NJ       46 M     26:54  8:39 165/306   M45-49:25/44   53.1% 81/149 
 223.Michael Kroeger      Madison,NJ         51 M     26:58  8:41 166/306   M50-54:15/32   55.1% 65/149 
 224.Mark Spaloss         Hillsdale,NJ       46 M     26:58  8:41 167/306   M45-49:26/44   53.0% 82/149 
 225.Timothy Tholen       Pompton Plains,NJ  54 M     27:00  8:41 168/306   M50-54:16/32   56.4% 60/149 
 226.Susan Caruso         Berkeley Height,NJ 25 F     27:03  8:42 58/265    F20-29:12/52   54.7% N/A    
 227.Mahes Hwari          Morristown,NJ      38 M     27:05  8:43 169/306   M35-39:15/24   49.7% N/A    
 228.Marleen Lynch        Morristown,NJ      36 F     27:10  8:45 59/265    F35-39:7/35    55.3% N/A    
 229.Dj Priore            Parsippany,NJ      31 M     27:11  8:45 170/306   M30-34:12/21   47.7% N/A    
 230.Jeff Meehan          Mendham,NJ         99 M     27:11  8:45 171/306   NO AGE                      
 231.John Gray            Basking Ridge,NJ   67 M     27:12  8:45 172/306   M65-69:5/8     62.8% 37/149 
 232.Nicole Rogonee       Morris Plains,NJ   25 F     27:13  8:46 60/265    F20-29:13/52   54.4% N/A    
 233.Doug Wiolllia        Madison,NJ         51 M     27:14  8:46 173/306   M50-54:17/32   54.6% 73/149 
 234.Tom Murphy           Morris Plains,NJ   50 M     27:15  8:46 174/306   M50-54:18/32   54.1% 78/149 
 235.Dora Gucunski        Belle Mead,NJ      25 F     27:16  8:47 61/265    F20-29:14/52   54.3% N/A    
 236.Gary Tarangelo       Florham Park,NJ    52 M     27:17  8:47 175/306   M50-54:19/32   54.9% 70/149 
 237.Brigid Iegel         Bloomfield,NJ      46 F     27:20  8:48 62/265    F45-49:11/34   59.0% 21/102 
 238.Paul Ewing           Florham Park,NJ    39 M     27:26  8:50 176/306   M35-39:16/24   49.4% N/A    
 239.Jackie Gulino        Mendham,NJ         44 F     27:26  8:50 63/265    F40-44:8/32    57.7% 33/102 
 240.Warren Staudinger    Wantage,NJ         53 M     27:32  8:52 177/306   M50-54:20/32   54.9% 68/149 
 241.Gemma Albon          Madison,NJ         14 F     27:33  8:52 64/265    F 1-14:11/33   57.0% N/A    
 242.John Klug            Oak Ridge,NJ       53 M     27:34  8:52 178/306   M50-54:21/32   54.8% 72/149 
 243.Kristen Herraiz      Succasunna,NJ      9  F     27:36  8:53 65/265    F 1-14:12/33   63.6% N/A    
 244.Mary Harmon          Morristown,NJ      46 F     27:37  8:53 66/265    F45-49:12/34   58.4% 28/102 
 245.Ly Kim               Berkeley Height,NJ 35 F     27:39  8:54 67/265    F35-39:8/35    54.1% N/A    
 246.Wojtek Dziegielewski Wharton,NJ         52 M     27:40  8:54 179/306   M50-54:22/32   54.2% 76/149 
 247.Martin Barbato       Madison,NJ         52 M     27:42  8:55 180/306   M50-54:23/32   54.1% 77/149 
 248.Jack Oneill          Chatham,NJ         10 M     27:44  8:56 181/306   M 1-14:35/54   56.9% N/A    
 249.Paula Plati          Rockaway,NJ        46 F     27:49  8:57 68/265    F45-49:13/34   58.0% 31/102 
 250.Stefan Weber         Chatham,NJ         49 M     27:49  8:57 182/306   M45-49:27/44   52.6% 87/149 
 251.Bianca Weber         Chatham,NJ         15 F     27:50  8:57 69/265    F15-19:5/12    55.7% N/A    
 252.Steven Lieberman     East Orange,NJ     47 M     27:51  8:58 183/306   M45-49:28/44   51.7% 90/149 
 253.Raymond Hawryluk     Edison,NJ          34 M     27:56  8:59 184/306   M30-34:13/21   46.9% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 254.Kelly Nigro          Rockaway,NJ        30 F     28:00  9:01 70/265    F30-34:8/30    52.9% N/A    
 255.Raeann Wu            Pine Brook,NJ      43 F     28:00  9:01 71/265    F40-44:9/32    56.0% 43/102 
 256.Sue Merberg          Florham Park,NJ    43 F     28:01  9:01 72/265    F40-44:10/32   56.0% 42/102 
 257.Brendan Dore         Madison,NJ         13 M     28:01  9:01 185/306   M 1-14:36/54   51.8% N/A    
 258.Jacqueline Trezza    Mendham,NJ         37 F     28:02  9:01 73/265    F35-39:9/35    53.8% N/A    
 259.Sunny Crescenzi      Morristown,NJ      32 F     28:05  9:02 74/265    F30-34:9/30    52.8% N/A    
 260.Paulo Nunez          Morristown,NJ      27 M     28:05  9:02 186/306   M20-29:18/31   45.9% N/A    
 261.Franco Herraiz       Succasunna,NJ      43 M     28:05  9:02 187/306   M40-44:16/34   49.7% 103/149
 262.Julia Herraiz        Succasunna,NJ      7  F     28:06  9:03 75/265    F 1-14:13/33   66.8% N/A    
 263.Nenad Gucunski       Belle Mead,NJ      51 M     28:09  9:04 188/306   M50-54:24/32   52.8% 83/149 
 264.Cayley Barlowe       Madison,NJ         20 F     28:10  9:04 76/265    F20-29:15/52   52.6% N/A    
 265.Gil Arbitsman        Madison,NJ         24 M     28:10  9:04 189/306   M20-29:19/31   45.8% N/A    
 266.Stella Kapur         New Providence,NJ  36 F     28:17  9:06 77/265    F35-39:10/35   53.1% N/A    
 267.John Strong          Madison,NJ         60 M     28:18  9:07 190/306   M60-64:3/11    56.7% 57/149 
 268.Melissa Pappolla     Morristown,NJ      31 F     28:20  9:07 78/265    F30-34:10/30   52.3% N/A    
 269.Jerry Langlois       Chatham,NJ         45 M     28:20  9:07 191/306   M45-49:29/44   50.0% 99/149 
 270.Steve Vilchivsky     Madison,NJ         44 M     28:22  9:08 192/306   M40-44:17/34   49.6% 105/149
 271.Judy Kingsley        Morristown,NJ      29 F     28:23  9:08 79/265    F20-29:16/52   52.1% N/A    
 272.Cleveland Johnson    Kendall Park,NJ    53 M     28:24  9:08 193/306   M50-54:25/32   53.2% 80/149 
 273.Joseph Diaz          Springfield,NJ     47 M     28:26  9:09 194/306   M45-49:30/44   50.6% 97/149 
 274.Dana Tholen          Pompton Plains,NJ  49 F     28:28  9:10 80/265    F45-49:14/34   58.7% 24/102 
 275.Peter Kaufmann       Mendham,NJ         48 M     28:32  9:11 195/306   M45-49:31/44   50.9% 95/149 
 276.Dean Schweinler      Short Hills,NJ     10 M     28:34  9:12 196/306   M 1-14:37/54   55.3% N/A    
 277.Teresa Shipmon       West Orange,NJ     47 F     28:35  9:12 81/265    F45-49:15/34   57.1% 36/102 
 278. Iacoviello          Madison,NJ         99 F     28:35  9:12 82/265    NO AGE                      
 279.Ann Moorehead        Morris Plains,NJ   50 F     28:37  9:13 83/265    F50-54:2/20    59.1% 20/102 
 280.Terry Wolfe          Florham Park,NJ    47 M     28:38  9:13 197/306   M45-49:32/44   50.3% 98/149 
 281.Chris Nelson         Scotch Plains,NJ   27 M     28:43  9:15 198/306   M20-29:20/31   44.9% N/A    
 282.Malcolm Feeney       Summit,NJ          10 M     28:51  9:17 199/306   M 1-14:38/54   54.7% N/A    
 283.Mike Dougherty       Randolph,NJ        50 M     28:54  9:18 200/306   M50-54:26/32   51.0% 93/149 
 284.Dennis Cahalan       Frenchtown,NJ      32 M     28:55  9:18 201/306   M30-34:14/21   45.0% N/A    
 285.Meg Dennion          South Orange,NJ    47 F     28:57  9:19 84/265    F45-49:16/34   56.4% 38/102 
 286.Kellie Miller        New York,NY        29 F     28:57  9:19 85/265    F20-29:17/52   51.1% N/A    
 287.Christine Dos Santos Basking Ridge,NJ   35 F     28:57  9:19 86/265    F35-39:11/35   51.7% N/A    
 288.Lindsay Reich        Short Hills,NJ     13 F     28:59  9:20 87/265    F 1-14:14/33   55.1% N/A    
 289.Sanne Hassing        Bernardsville,NJ   38 F     28:59  9:20 88/265    F35-39:12/35   52.3% N/A    
 290.Steven Reich         Short Hills,NJ     42 M     29:00  9:20 202/306   M40-44:18/34   47.8% 114/149
 291.Roger Jones          Mahwah,NJ          42 M     29:00  9:20 203/306   M40-44:19/34   47.8% 113/149
 292.Ken Simon            Randolph,NJ        56 M     29:00  9:20 204/306   M55-59:8/14    53.4% 79/149 
 293.Marcus Hadden        South Orange,NJ    35 M     29:01  9:20 205/306   M35-39:17/24   45.4% N/A    
 294.Jeffrey Kapinos      Hackettstown,NJ    48 M     29:03  9:21 206/306   M45-49:33/44   50.0% 101/149
 295.Debora Tracey        Mahwah,NJ          51 F     29:03  9:21 89/265    F50-54:3/20    59.0% 22/102 
 296.Joanne Lawrence      Kinnelon,NJ        47 F     29:03  9:21 90/265    F45-49:17/34   56.2% 40/102 
 297.Leane Brita          Morristown,NJ      36 F     29:04  9:21 91/265    F35-39:13/35   51.6% N/A    
 298.Bob Rold             Clifton,NJ         44 M     29:05  9:22 207/306   M40-44:20/34   48.4% 111/149
 299.Lori Bortolot        Butler,NJ          33 F     29:05  9:22 92/265    F30-34:11/30   51.1% N/A    
 300.Patti Muha           Cedar Knolls,NJ    47 F     29:05  9:22 93/265    F45-49:18/34   56.1% 41/102 
 301.Edward Smith         Westfield,NJ       63 M     29:05  9:22 208/306   M60-64:4/11    56.6% 59/149 
 302.Robert Brener        North Caldwell,NJ  42 M     29:06  9:22 209/306   M40-44:21/34   47.6% 115/149
 303.Lloyd Leone          Flanders,NJ        50 M     29:07  9:22 210/306   M50-54:27/32   50.7% 96/149 
 304.Sharee Carow         Fanwood,NJ         50 F     29:07  9:22 94/265    F50-54:4/20    58.1% 30/102 
 305.Kristin Stanley      Mendham,NJ         43 F     29:07  9:22 95/265    F40-44:11/32   53.9% 50/102 
 306.Taylor Vessa         Bernardsville,NJ   13 F     29:09  9:23 96/265    F 1-14:15/33   54.8% N/A    
 307.Cory Klein           Clinton,NJ         38 M     29:13  9:24 211/306   M35-39:18/24   46.0% N/A    
 308.Lindey Makinen       Butler,NJ          16 F     29:16  9:25 97/265    F15-19:6/12    52.3% N/A    
 309.Victor Martinez      Perth Anboy,NJ     48 M     29:17  9:25 212/306   M45-49:34/44   49.6% 104/149
 310.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           29:21  9:27 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 311.Tom Macmahon         Basking Ridge,NJ   61 M     29:22  9:27 213/306   M60-64:5/11    55.1% 66/149 
 312.Jaime Sisolack       Frenchtown,NJ      26 F     29:24  9:28 98/265    F20-29:18/52   50.3% N/A    
 313.Lizzie Tamburro      Madison,NJ         11 F     29:30  9:30 99/265    F 1-14:16/33   56.4% N/A    
 314.Kathleen Kneis       Boonton,NJ         44 F     29:32  9:30 100/265   F40-44:12/32   53.6% 52/102 
 315.Andy Menge           Morristown,NJ      24 M     29:33  9:31 214/306   M20-29:21/31   43.7% N/A    
 316.Cindy Underwood      East Hanover,NJ    34 F     29:34  9:31 101/265   F30-34:12/30   50.4% N/A    
 317.Andrew Underwood     East Hanover,NJ    34 M     29:35  9:31 215/306   M30-34:15/21   44.3% N/A    
 318.Kathryn Anderson     Basking Ridge,NJ   17 F     29:36  9:32 102/265   F15-19:7/12    51.1% N/A    
 319.Marybeth Tamburro    Madison,NJ         49 F     29:36  9:32 103/265   F45-49:19/34   56.5% 37/102 
 320.Jody Wacker          East Hanover,NJ    52 F     29:37  9:32 104/265   F50-54:5/20    58.6% 26/102 
 321.Paul Cimino          Madison,NJ         43 M     29:37  9:32 216/306   M40-44:22/34   47.1% 118/149
 322.Robert Mcnelis       Chatham,NJ         42 M     29:37  9:32 217/306   M40-44:23/34   46.8% 120/149
 323.Laura Graff          Basking Ridge,NJ   17 F     29:37  9:32 105/265   F15-19:8/12    51.0% N/A    
 324.Erin Long            Morristown,NJ      19 F     29:48  9:35 106/265   F15-19:9/12    49.9% N/A    
 325.Patricia Yanoski     Morristown,NJ      51 F     29:52  9:37 107/265   F50-54:6/20    57.4% 35/102 
 326.Dennis Yanoski       Morristown,NJ      55 M     29:52  9:37 218/306   M55-59:9/14    51.4% 92/149 
 327.Michael Novello      Hillsborough,NJ    48 M     29:53  9:37 219/306   M45-49:35/44   48.6% 109/149
 328.Marc Anderson        Madison,NJ         44 M     29:53  9:37 220/306   M40-44:24/34   47.1% 119/149
 329.Diane Palumbo        Succasunna,NJ      38 F     29:54  9:37 108/265   F35-39:14/35   50.7% N/A    
 330.Ray Portas           Chatham,NJ         45 M     29:55  9:38 221/306   M45-49:36/44   47.4% 116/149
 331.Maria Yepez          Short Hills,NJ     12 F     29:56  9:38 109/265   F 1-14:17/33   54.4% N/A    
 332.Lindsay Potter       White Plains,NY    25 F     29:57  9:38 110/265   F20-29:19/52   49.4% N/A    
 333.Erin Mayfield        Kenvil,NJ          22 F     29:57  9:38 111/265   F20-29:20/52   49.4% N/A    
 334.Timothy Cheung       Wayne,NJ           32 M     29:58  9:39 222/306   M30-34:16/21   43.4% N/A    
 335.Betty Mayfield       Kenvil,NJ          53 F     29:58  9:39 112/265   F50-54:7/20    58.7% 23/102 
 336.Jessica Kochman      New York,NY        25 F     29:58  9:39 113/265   F20-29:21/52   49.4% N/A    
 337.David Robertson      Madison,NJ         36 M     29:58  9:39 223/306   M35-39:19/24   44.2% N/A    
 338.Alexandra Distefano  Berkeley Height,NJ 13 F     29:59  9:39 114/265   F 1-14:18/33   53.3% N/A    
 339.Michael Distefano    Berkeley Height,NJ 21 M     30:00  9:39 224/306   M20-29:22/31   43.2% N/A    
 340.Kevin Laux           Flemington,NJ      11 M     30:02  9:40 225/306   M 1-14:39/54   50.9% N/A    
 341.Gerardo Yepez        Short Hills,NJ     45 M     30:03  9:40 226/306   M45-49:37/44   47.2% 117/149
 342.Wayne Leblond        Mendham,NJ         65 M     30:05  9:41 227/306   M65-69:6/8     55.8% 62/149 
 343.Woodney Christophe   Clifton,NJ         32 M     30:06  9:41 228/306   M30-34:17/21   43.2% N/A    
 344.Justin Palumbo       Succasunna,NJ      07 M     30:07  9:42 229/306   M 1-14:40/54   59.1% N/A    
 345.Gerald Tracey        Mahwah,NJ          59 M     30:08  9:42 230/306   M55-59:10/14   52.8% 84/149 
 346.Wendy Bost           Ridgewood,NJ       40 F     30:18  9:45 115/265   F40-44:13/32   50.6% 58/102 
 347.Chris Fiori          Lebanon,NJ         22 M     30:20  9:46 231/306   M20-29:23/31   42.5% N/A    
 348.Reg Redmond          Chatham,NJ         53 M     30:23  9:47 232/306   M50-54:28/32   49.7% 102/149
 349.Bonnie Hart          Princeton,NJ       24 F     30:32  9:50 116/265   F20-29:22/52   48.5% N/A    
 350.Ben Merberg          Florham Park,NJ    11 M     30:36  9:51 233/306   M 1-14:41/54   50.0% N/A    
 351.Deborah Duff         Florham Park,NJ    45 F     30:39  9:52 117/265   F45-49:20/34   52.1% 54/102 
 352.Marshall Mclean      Bedminster,NJ      28 M     30:40  9:52 234/306   M20-29:24/31   42.1% N/A    
 353.Amanda Mcnamara      Madison,NJ         28 F     30:42  9:53 118/265   F20-29:23/52   48.2% N/A    
 354.Elizabeth Mcgum      River Edge,NJ      12 F     30:43  9:53 119/265   F 1-14:19/33   53.0% N/A    
 355.Kimberly Mclean      Bedminster,NJ      28 F     30:43  9:53 120/265   F20-29:24/52   48.2% N/A    
 356.Karen Gregory        Bradley Beach,NJ   54 F     30:45  9:54 121/265   F50-54:8/20    57.9% 32/102 
 357.Allison Pfeil        Madison,NJ         24 F     30:46  9:54 122/265   F20-29:25/52   48.1% N/A    
 358.Dan Wechsler         Stirling,NJ        40 M     30:53  9:56 235/306   M40-44:25/34   44.2% 129/149
 359.Allison Delimon      Madison,NJ         27 F     30:53  9:56 123/265   F20-29:26/52   47.9% N/A    
 360.Erin Palma           Clinton,NJ         27 F     30:57  9:58 124/265   F20-29:27/52   47.8% N/A    
 361.Stephanie Tarnowski  Flanders,NJ        43 F     31:02  9:59 125/265   F40-44:14/32   50.5% 59/102 

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 362.Katarzyna Gaszkowiak Morris Plains,NJ   28 F     31:04 10:00 126/265   F20-29:28/52   47.6% N/A    
 363.Meg Marsh            Somerville,NJ      27 F     31:04 10:00 127/265   F20-29:29/52   47.6% N/A    
 364.Brittany Muller      Oxford,NJ          24 F     31:06 10:01 128/265   F20-29:30/52   47.6% N/A    
 365.Carolyn Smith        Chatham,NJ         51 F     31:09 10:02 129/265   F50-54:9/20    55.0% 46/102 
 366.Craig Halasz         Morristown,NJ      27 M     31:12 10:03 236/306   M20-29:25/31   41.3% N/A    
 367.Jff Stark            Randolph,NJ        40 M     31:16 10:04 237/306   M40-44:26/34   43.7% 131/149
 368.Tim Obrien           Verona,NJ          41 M     31:16 10:04 238/306   M40-44:27/34   44.0% 130/149
 369.Thomas Caughey       Ocala,FL           63 M     31:20 10:05 239/306   M60-64:6/11    52.6% 86/149 
 370.Maureen Ruff         Lake Hiawatha,NJ   40 F     31:23 10:06 130/265   F40-44:15/32   48.9% 63/102 
 371.William O'neill      Chatham,NJ         6  M     31:24 10:06 240/306   M 1-14:42/54   59.5% N/A    
 372.Janine Pantaleo      Boonton Twsp,NJ    26 F     31:30 10:08 131/265   F20-29:31/52   47.0% N/A    
 373.Erin Nallin          Madison,NJ         32 F     31:31 10:09 132/265   F30-34:13/30   47.1% N/A    
 374.Eileen Mcgovern      Millburn,NJ        52 F     31:33 10:09 133/265   F50-54:10/20   55.0% 45/102 
 375.Scorr Cole           Westfield,NJ       11 M     31:34 10:10 241/306   M 1-14:43/54   48.5% N/A    
 376.Juan Pinedo          Denville,NJ        44 M     31:34 10:10 242/306   M40-44:28/34   44.6% 128/149
 377.Allen Comba          Carteret,NJ        62 M     31:36 10:10 243/306   M60-64:7/11    51.7% 91/149 
 378.Nicki Morris         West Orange,NJ     49 F     31:36 10:10 134/265   F45-49:21/34   52.9% 53/102 
 379.Lydia Masterson      Westfield,NJ       52 F     31:41 10:12 135/265   F50-54:11/20   54.8% 47/102 
 380.Kellianne Martin     Verona,NJ          31 F     31:42 10:12 136/265   F30-34:14/30   46.7% N/A    
 381.Tara Ding            Summit,NJ          51 F U   31:43 10:12 137/265   F50-54:12/20   54.0% 49/102 
 382.Xiomara Munoz        Hillside,NJ        12 F     31:44 10:13 138/265   F 1-14:20/33   51.3% N/A    
 383.Astrid Writer        Short Hills,NJ     36 F     31:46 10:13 139/265   F35-39:15/35   47.3% N/A    
 384.Gregory Castano  Jr. Madison,NJ         41 M     31:47 10:14 244/306   M40-44:29/34   43.3% 132/149
 385.Olivia Stein         Madison,NJ         13 F     31:47 10:14 140/265   F 1-14:21/33   50.3% N/A    
 386.Greg Stein           Madison,NJ         45 M     31:48 10:14 245/306   M45-49:38/44   44.6% 127/149
 387.Sharad Kapur         New Providence,NJ  38 M     31:56 10:17 246/306   M35-39:20/24   42.1% N/A    
 388.Victoria Goethals    Millington,NJ      36 F     31:57 10:17 141/265   F35-39:16/35   47.0% N/A    
 389.Michelle Quinn       Morris Plains,NJ   34 F     31:58 10:17 142/265   F30-34:15/30   46.6% N/A    
 390.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           55 F U   31:58 10:17 143/265   F55-59:1/9     56.4% 39/102 
 391.Barbara House        Morristown,NJ      40 F     32:08 10:21 144/265   F40-44:16/32   47.7% 66/102 
 392.Aziz Akmese          Teaneck,NJ         57 M     32:12 10:22 247/306   M55-59:11/14   48.5% 110/149
 393.Richard Van Doren    Bridgewater,NJ     63 M     32:16 10:23 248/306   M60-64:8/11    51.0% 94/149 
 394.Victoria Picone      Morristown,NJ      25 F     32:17 10:23 145/265   F20-29:32/52   45.8% N/A    
 395.Reed Kean            Summit,NJ          40 M     32:19 10:24 249/306   M40-44:30/34   42.2% 136/149
 396.Wendy Cama           Chatham,NJ         41 F     32:21 10:25 146/265   F40-44:17/32   47.7% 67/102 
 397.William Strutin      Rockaway,NJ        25 M     32:23 10:25 250/306   M20-29:26/31   39.8% N/A    
 398.Ellie Escher         Maplewood,NJ       29 F     32:26 10:26 147/265   F20-29:33/52   45.6% N/A    
 399.Chris Roeder         North Brunswick,NJ 49 M U   32:29 10:27 251/306   M45-49:39/44   45.0% 123/149
 400.Beverly Salerno      North Caldwell,NJ  60 F U   32:32 10:28 148/265   F60-64:2/5     59.4% 19/102 
 401.Gizella Gaw          Parsippany,NJ      46 F     32:36 10:30 149/265   F45-49:22/34   49.5% 62/102 
 402.Marnell Mcnamara     Peekskill,NY       47 F     32:38 10:30 150/265   F45-49:23/34   50.0% 60/102 
 403.Jennifer Bauman      Morris Plains,NJ   35 F     32:38 10:30 151/265   F35-39:17/35   45.8% N/A    
 404.Julie Boucek         Red Bank,NJ        27 F     32:41 10:31 152/265   F20-29:34/52   45.3% N/A    
 405.Elizabeth Temby      Bridgewater,NJ     67 F     32:44 10:32 153/265   F65-69:1/2     65.6% 9/102  
 406.Sharon Fargo         Bridgewater,NJ     33 F     32:45 10:32 154/265   F30-34:16/30   45.4% N/A    
 407.Summer Betzel        Morristown,NJ      14 F     32:45 10:32 155/265   F 1-14:22/33   48.0% N/A    
 408.Jeff Brown           New Brunswick,NJ   23 M     32:48 10:33 252/306   M20-29:27/31   39.3% N/A    
 409.Claire Hagerstrom    Madison,NJ         11 F     32:49 10:34 156/265   F 1-14:23/33   50.7% N/A    
 410.Nikala Quinn         Madison,NJ         12 F     32:49 10:34 157/265   F 1-14:24/33   49.6% N/A    
 411.Briana Kapinos       Hackettstown,NJ    18 F     32:51 10:34 158/265   F15-19:10/12   45.5% N/A    
 412.Suzanne Grussgott    Springfield,NJ     39 F     32:52 10:35 159/265   F35-39:18/35   46.4% N/A    
 413.Michael Grussgott    Springfield,NJ     37 M     32:53 10:35 253/306   M35-39:21/24   40.6% N/A    
 414.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        55 F U   33:04 10:39 160/265   F55-59:2/9     54.6% 48/102 
 415.William Vaughan      Madison,NJ         35 M     33:08 10:40 254/306   M35-39:22/24   39.8% N/A    
 416.William Connon Iii   North East,MD      62 M     33:11 10:41 255/306   M60-64:9/11    49.2% 107/149
 417.Sean Myers           Madison,NJ         26 M     33:13 10:41 256/306   M20-29:28/31   38.8% N/A    
 418.Lauren Jones         Mendham,NJ         25 F     33:14 10:42 161/265   F20-29:35/52   44.5% N/A    
 419.Jeannette Reed       Chatham,NJ         45 F     33:22 10:44 162/265   F45-49:24/34   47.9% 65/102 
 420.Antonietta Castano   Madison,NJ         29 F     33:22 10:44 163/265   F20-29:36/52   44.4% N/A    
 421.Lucille Plantemoli   Chatham,NJ         51 F     33:26 10:46 164/265   F50-54:13/20   51.2% 57/102 
 422.Frank Pazden         Morris Plains,NJ   33 M     33:27 10:46 257/306   M30-34:18/21   39.0% N/A    
 423.Courtney Goettler    Doylestown,PA      23 F     33:29 10:47 165/265   F20-29:37/52   44.2% N/A    
 424.David Smith          Chatham,NJ         33 M     33:30 10:47 258/306   M30-34:19/21   39.0% N/A    
 425.Andrew Chay          Summit,NJ          99 M     33:33 10:48 259/306   NO AGE                      
 426.Patricia Mahoney     Westfield,NJ       47 F     33:36 10:49 166/265   F45-49:25/34   48.6% 64/102 
 427.Mary Smith           Westfield,NJ       58 F     33:36 10:49 167/265   F55-59:3/9     55.9% 44/102 
 428.Eb Milite            Stanhope,NJ        22 F     33:39 10:50 168/265   F20-29:38/52   44.0% N/A    
 429.Karen Matte          Madison,NJ         61 F     33:39 10:50 169/265   F60-64:3/5     58.3% 29/102 
 430.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           33:42 10:51 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 431.Daphne Hanrahan      Madison,NJ         52 F     33:42 10:51 170/265   F50-54:14/20   51.5% 56/102 
 432.Gage Johnson         Madison,NJ         46 M     33:45 10:52 260/306   M45-49:40/44   42.3% 135/149
 433.Johanna Dieguez      Orange,NJ          29 F     33:47 10:52 171/265   F20-29:39/52   43.8% N/A    
 434.Guy Falcioni         Scotch Plains,NJ   53 M     33:51 10:54 261/306   M50-54:29/32   44.6% 126/149
 435.Petra Gucunski       Belle Mead,NJ      15 F     33:51 10:54 172/265   F15-19:11/12   45.8% N/A    
 436.Michael Mahon        Bayonne,NJ         56 M     34:02 10:57 262/306   M55-59:12/14   45.5% 121/149
 437.Winsome Drummonds    South Orange,NJ    38 F     34:04 10:58 173/265   F35-39:19/35   44.5% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 438.Dee Larella          Chatham,NJ         44 F     34:10 11:00 174/265   F40-44:18/32   46.3% 72/102 
 439.Julie Albon          Madison,NJ         45 F     34:19 11:03 175/265   F45-49:26/34   46.5% 71/102 
 440.Nancy Glaser         Whippany,NJ        57 F     34:23 11:04 176/265   F55-59:4/9     53.9% 51/102 
 441.Almerinda Piedade    Florham Park,NJ    34 F     34:28 11:06 177/265   F30-34:17/30   43.3% N/A    
 442.Michael Flatley      Kearny,NJ          56 M     34:28 11:06 263/306   M55-59:13/14   45.0% 122/149
 443.Michael Siskind      South Orange,NJ    08 M     34:35 11:08 264/306   M 1-14:44/54   49.2% N/A    
 444.Carrie Cerulli       Rutherford,NJ      34 F     34:36 11:08 178/265   F30-34:18/30   43.1% N/A    
 445.Bridgett Ferrara     Rutherford,NJ      32 F     34:36 11:08 179/265   F30-34:19/30   42.9% N/A    
 446.Laura Heitzmann      Morristown,NJ      38 F     34:43 11:10 180/265   F35-39:20/35   43.6% N/A    
 447.Arianna Herold       Morristown,NJ      27 F     34:43 11:10 181/265   F20-29:40/52   42.6% N/A    
 448.Shannon Flatley      Kearny,NJ          26 F     34:46 11:11 182/265   F20-29:41/52   42.6% N/A    
 449.Christine Ketrow     Morris Plains,NJ   33 F     34:51 11:13 183/265   F30-34:20/30   42.7% N/A    
 450.Maureen Carvagno     East Hanover,NJ    52 F     34:57 11:15 184/265   F50-54:15/20   49.6% 61/102 
 451.Juliet Parsons-betze Morristown,NJ      43 F     35:01 11:16 185/265   F40-44:19/32   44.8% 76/102 
 452.Ronald Gunn          Madison,NJ         67 M     35:02 11:17 265/306   M65-69:7/8     48.8% 108/149
 453.Terry Lozano         Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F     35:07 11:18 186/265   F45-49:27/34   47.0% 69/102 
 454.Elizabeth Husk       Sparta,NJ          37 F     35:07 11:18 187/265   F35-39:21/35   42.9% N/A    
 455.Maggie Warner        Madison,NJ         8  F     35:13 11:20 188/265   F 1-14:25/33   51.4% N/A    
 456.Jennifer Warner      Madison,NJ         38 F     35:13 11:20 189/265   F35-39:22/35   43.0% N/A    
 457.Debbie Varela        Scotch Plains,NJ   44 F     35:16 11:21 190/265   F40-44:20/32   44.9% 75/102 
 458.Jacob Girayzel       Morristown,NJ      7  M     35:16 11:21 266/306   M 1-14:45/54   50.5% N/A    
 459.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      56 F     35:23 11:23 191/265   F55-59:5/9     51.7% 55/102 
 460.Carrie Simmons       Mendham,NJ         48 F     35:23 11:23 192/265   F45-49:28/34   46.7% 70/102 
 461.Mary Tully           Succasunna,NJ      65 F U   35:27 11:25 193/265   F65-69:2/2     58.7% 25/102 
 462.Lisa Littman         Bernardsville,NJ   42 F     35:27 11:25 194/265   F40-44:21/32   43.9% 77/102 
 463.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        76 M U   35:27 11:25 267/306   M75-79:1/3     54.4% 75/149 
 464.Amit Biswas          Hackettstown,NJ    41 M     35:29 11:25 268/306   M40-44:31/34   38.8% 139/149
 465.Kelly Ganning        Morristown,NJ      11 F U   35:30 11:26 195/265   F 1-14:26/33   46.9% N/A    
 466.Joe Ganning          Morristown,NJ      54 M     35:30 11:26 269/306   M50-54:30/32   42.9% 133/149
 467.Debbie Elliott       Morris Plains,NJ   42 F     35:37 11:28 196/265   F40-44:22/32   43.7% 78/102 
 468.Mary Ambrogi         Schnecksville,PA   33 F     35:38 11:28 197/265   F30-34:21/30   41.7% N/A    
 469.Delia Quinn          Fanwood,NJ         38 F     35:39 11:28 198/265   F35-39:23/35   42.5% N/A    
 470.Brandon Currie       Paterson,NJ        15 M     35:42 11:29 270/306   M15-19:22/23   39.0% N/A    
 471.Joseph Mularz        Linden,NJ          60 M     35:48 11:31 271/306   M60-64:10/11   44.8% 125/149
 472.Zach Gotsch          Livingston,NJ      11 M     35:49 11:32 272/306   M 1-14:46/54   42.7% N/A    
 473.Kevin Casey          Madison,NJ         55 M     35:52 11:33 273/306   M55-59:14/14   42.8% 134/149
 474.Alka Paghdal         Nutley,NJ          27 F     35:58 11:35 199/265   F20-29:42/52   41.1% N/A    
 475.Marcellus Walker     Paterson,NJ        15 M     36:00 11:35 274/306   M15-19:23/23   38.7% N/A    
 476.Danila Rohloff       Morristown,NJ      32 F     36:00 11:35 200/265   F30-34:22/30   41.2% N/A    
 477.Olivia Stack         Millburn,NJ        08 F     36:01 11:36 201/265   F 1-14:27/33   50.3% N/A    
 478.Hugo Alcolea         Lincroft,NJ        50 M     36:36 11:47 275/306   M50-54:31/32   40.3% 137/149
 479.Daniel Kim           Berkeley Height,NJ 40 M     36:53 11:52 276/306   M40-44:32/34   37.0% 144/149
 480.Jeany Mcgurn         River Edge,NJ      45 F     36:59 11:54 202/265   F45-49:29/34   43.2% 79/102 
 481.Mark Delargy         Morristown,NJ      33 M     37:01 11:55 277/306   M30-34:20/21   35.3% N/A    
 482.Chris Colella        Wayne,NJ           40 M     37:02 11:55 278/306   M40-44:33/34   36.9% 145/149
 483.Julie Goga           Cranford,NJ        39 F     37:08 11:57 203/265   F35-39:24/35   41.0% N/A    
 484.Antonio Yepez        Short Hills,NJ     46 M     37:15 11:59 279/306   M45-49:41/44   38.4% 142/149
 485.Sofia Yepez          Short Hills,NJ     18 F     37:15 11:59 204/265   F15-19:12/12   40.2% N/A    

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 486.Yvonne Winkler       Morristown,NJ      42 F     37:24 12:02 205/265   F40-44:23/32   41.6% 85/102 
 487.Marti Winer          Madison,NJ         33 F     37:26 12:03 206/265   F30-34:23/30   39.7% N/A    
 488.Donna Sukiennik      Chatham,NJ         40 F     37:26 12:03 207/265   F40-44:24/32   41.0% 86/102 
 489.Mary Griffiths       Long Valley,NJ     36 F     37:32 12:05 208/265   F35-39:25/35   40.0% N/A    
 490.Crystal White        Ledgewood,NJ       38 F     37:33 12:05 209/265   F35-39:26/35   40.4% N/A    
 491.Christine Botelo     Montville,NJ       37 F     37:34 12:05 210/265   F35-39:27/35   40.1% N/A    
 492.Maryann Artigliere   Flemington,NJ      46 F     37:37 12:06 211/265   F45-49:30/34   42.9% 81/102 
 493.Ronald Whalin        Chatham,NJ         72 M     37:47 12:10 280/306   M70-74:1/2     47.9% 112/149
 494.Allison Hawryluk     Edison,NJ          34 F     37:56 12:13 212/265   F30-34:24/30   39.3% N/A    
 495.Molly Mcgum          River Edge,NJ      10 F     38:03 12:15 213/265   F 1-14:28/33   44.8% N/A    
 496.Joseph Lmay          Ridgewood,NJ       75 M     38:16 12:19 281/306   M75-79:2/3     49.5% 106/149
 497.Naomi Dahl           Highland Park,NJ   52 F     38:20 12:20 214/265   F50-54:16/20   45.3% 73/102 
 498.Natalia Pires        Elizabeth,NJ       26 F     38:25 12:22 215/265   F20-29:43/52   38.5% N/A    
 499.Charles Kowalski     Ridgewood,NJ       69 M     38:49 12:30 282/306   M65-69:8/8     44.9% 124/149
 500.Sean Casey           Madison,NJ         99 M     38:53 12:31 283/306   NO AGE                      
 501.Brendan Duff         Florham Park,NJ    11 M     38:57 12:32 284/306   M 1-14:47/54   39.3% N/A    
 502.Gabriel Benhaim      Madison,NJ         07 M     38:59 12:33 285/306   M 1-14:48/54   45.6% N/A    
 503.Melissa Fleming      Florham Park,NJ    27 F     39:00 12:33 216/265   F20-29:44/52   37.9% N/A    
 504.Brian Mckittrick     ,                  50 M     39:04 12:34 286/306   M50-54:32/32   37.8% 143/149
 505.Andrew Mckittrick    ,                  07 M     39:04 12:34 287/306   M 1-14:49/54   45.5% N/A    
 506.Wendy Simmons        Lake Hiawatha,NJ   33 F     39:07 12:35 217/265   F30-34:25/30   38.0% N/A    
 507.Kim Stuhler          Madison,NJ         47 F     39:13 12:37 218/265   F45-49:31/34   41.6% 84/102 
 508.Alex Maslowski       Clifton,NJ         29 M     39:15 12:38 288/306   M20-29:29/31   32.9% N/A    
 509.Erin Donnelly        New York,NY        38 F     39:24 12:41 219/265   F35-39:28/35   38.5% N/A    
 510.Nicole Berberian     Morristown,NJ      26 F     39:26 12:42 220/265   F20-29:45/52   37.5% N/A    
 511.Christina Lodolce    Chatham,NJ         35 F     39:39 12:46 221/265   F35-39:29/35   37.7% N/A    
 512.Diane Moore          Madison,NJ         10 F     39:42 12:47 222/265   F 1-14:29/33   43.0% N/A    
 513.Jordan Langs         New Providence,NJ  10 M     39:43 12:47 289/306   M 1-14:50/54   39.8% N/A    
 514.Jeanne Schwartz      Stanhope,NJ        55 F     39:53 12:50 223/265   F55-59:6/9     45.2% 74/102 
 515.Paulyn Gow           Summit,NJ          36 F     39:57 12:51 224/265   F35-39:30/35   37.6% N/A    
 516.Suzzanne Gappa       New York,NY        27 F     40:04 12:54 225/265   F20-29:46/52   36.9% N/A    
 517.Ella Gotsch          Short Hills,NJ     9  F     40:04 12:54 226/265   F 1-14:30/33   43.8% N/A    
 518.Lauren Ward          Philadelphia,PA    27 F     40:04 12:54 227/265   F20-29:47/52   36.9% N/A    
 519.Cheryl Soltis        Philadelphia,PA    27 F     40:05 12:54 228/265   F20-29:48/52   36.9% N/A    
 520.Jennifer Kuberiet    Branchburg,NJ      25 F     40:16 12:58 229/265   F20-29:49/52   36.8% N/A    
 521.Adrienne Barrow      Ewing,NJ           30 F     40:16 12:58 230/265   F30-34:26/30   36.8% N/A    
 522.Conor Daly           South Orange,NJ    08 M     40:17 12:58 290/306   M 1-14:51/54   42.3% N/A    
 523.Susan Stack          Millburn,NJ        44 F     40:19 12:59 231/265   F40-44:25/32   39.2% 90/102 

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 524.Mary Moore           Madison,NJ         50 F     40:28 13:01 232/265   F50-54:17/20   41.8% 83/102 
 525.Sharon Masiello      Mendham,NJ         46 F     40:32 13:03 233/265   F45-49:32/34   39.8% 87/102 
 526.John Reape           Morristown,NJ      37 M     40:34 13:03 291/306   M35-39:23/24   32.9% N/A    
 527.Colleen Fay          Scotch Plains,NJ   38 F     40:34 13:03 234/265   F35-39:31/35   37.3% N/A    
 528.Joey Yang            Tenafly,NJ         12 M     40:34 13:03 292/306   M 1-14:52/54   36.7% N/A    
 529.Ron Shyker           Flemington,NJ      41 M     40:35 13:04 293/306   M40-44:34/34   33.9% 147/149
 530.Linda Fallon         Mendham,NJ         45 F     40:38 13:05 235/265   F45-49:33/34   39.3% 88/102 
 531.Anne-marie Cavallo   Mendham,NJ         43 F     40:38 13:05 236/265   F40-44:26/32   38.6% 91/102 
 532.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   79 M U   41:03 13:13 294/306   M75-79:3/3     50.0% 100/149
 533.Beth Landau          Madison,NJ         40 F     41:35 13:23 237/265   F40-44:27/32   36.9% 92/102 
 534.Johanna Trejos       Woodbridge,NJ      25 F     41:49 13:28 238/265   F20-29:50/52   35.4% N/A    
 535.Fernando Moreno      Rahway,NJ          26 M     41:49 13:28 295/306   M20-29:30/31   30.8% N/A    
 536.Daniela Mivra        Maplewood,NJ       24 F     41:50 13:28 239/265   F20-29:51/52   35.4% N/A    
 537.Ken Fleischer        Montville,NJ       49 M     41:51 13:28 296/306   M45-49:42/44   35.0% 146/149
 538.Maryann Gordon       Bridgewater,NJ     63 F     42:23 13:38 240/265   F60-64:4/5     47.6% 68/102 
 539.Dave Matteson        Ironia,NJ          62 M     42:24 13:39 297/306   M60-64:11/11   38.5% 141/149
 540.Noreen Mcmanus       Madison,NJ         56 F     42:32 13:41 241/265   F55-59:7/9     43.0% 80/102 
 541.Sydney Gotsch        Livingston,NJ      7  M     43:12 13:54 298/306   M 1-14:53/54   41.2% N/A    
 542.Eric Gotsch          Livingston,NJ      45 M     43:13 13:55 299/306   M45-49:43/44   32.8% 148/149
 543.Luke Caulfield       Madison,NJ         23 M     43:24 13:58 300/306   M20-29:31/31   29.7% N/A    

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 544.Cathy Solino         Madison,NJ         37 F     43:50 14:06 242/265   F35-39:32/35   34.4% N/A    
 545.Kevin Child          Summit,NJ          35 M     44:06 14:12 301/306   M35-39:24/24   29.9% N/A    
 546.Ronda Dauer          Pompton Plains,NJ  37 F     44:30 14:19 243/265   F35-39:33/35   33.9% N/A    
 547.Kelsey Cabana        Boonton,NJ         12 F \   44:41 14:23 244/265   F 1-14:31/33   36.4% N/A    
 548.Dennis Cabana        Boonton,NJ         47 M     44:42 14:23 302/306   M45-49:44/44   32.2% 149/149
 549.Ciara Daly           South Orange,NJ    06 F     45:02 14:30 245/265   F 1-14:32/33   43.4% N/A    
 550.Judith Daly          South Orange,NJ    41 F     45:02 14:30 246/265   F40-44:28/32   34.3% 94/102 
 551.Kristi Phillips      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 30 F     45:42 14:43 247/265   F30-34:27/30   32.4% N/A    
 552.Katrina Demma        Chatham,NJ         61 F     45:43 14:43 248/265   F60-64:5/5     42.9% 82/102 
 553.Denise Delimon       Stanhope,NJ        55 F     46:03 14:49 249/265   F55-59:8/9     39.2% 89/102 

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 554.Ivanka Gucunski      Belle Mead,NJ      51 F     46:44 15:02 250/265   F50-54:18/20   36.7% 93/102 
 555.Milt Westrich        South Orange,NJ    74 M     48:06 15:29 303/306   M70-74:2/2     38.7% 140/149
 556.Lisa French          Denville,NJ        13 F     48:49 15:43 251/265   F 1-14:33/33   32.7% N/A    
 557.Rockie French        Denville,NJ        39 F     48:50 15:43 252/265   F35-39:34/35   31.2% N/A    
 558.Maxwell Cenit        Millburn,NJ        6  M     49:19 15:52 304/306   M 1-14:54/54   37.9% N/A    
 559.Denise Cenit         Millburn,NJ        42 F     49:19 15:52 253/265   F40-44:29/32   31.5% 98/102 

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 560.Jaclyn Cocchiola     Somerset,NJ        26 F     50:28 16:15 254/265   F20-29:52/52   29.3% N/A    
 561.Jen Armstrong        Peapack,NJ         33 F     50:29 16:15 255/265   F30-34:28/30   29.5% N/A    
 562.John Silacci         Peapack,NJ         33 M     50:32 16:16 305/306   M30-34:21/21   25.8% N/A    

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 563.Nancy Wellbrock      Chatham,NJ         53 F     54:14 17:27 256/265   F50-54:19/20   32.4% 96/102 
 564.Joanne Murphy        New Providence,NJ  43 F     54:14 17:27 257/265   F40-44:30/32   28.9% 100/102
 565.Katie Mcgrath        Hoboken,NJ         31 F     54:17 17:28 258/265   F30-34:29/30   27.3% N/A    
 566.Michaela Stoudemayer Summit,NJ          31 F     54:18 17:29 259/265   F30-34:30/30   27.3% N/A    
 567.Maria Bolyard        Cedar Grove,NJ     55 F     55:01 17:42 260/265   F55-59:9/9     32.8% 95/102 
 568.Carol Krogman        Morristown,NJ      54 F     55:03 17:43 261/265   F50-54:20/20   32.3% 97/102 
 569.Tara Benton          Bridgewater,NJ     37 F     55:03 17:43 262/265   F35-39:35/35   27.4% N/A    
 570.Yolanda Cox          Madison,NJ         42 F     55:25 17:50 263/265   F40-44:31/32   28.1% 101/102
 571.Bill O'brien         Avenel,NJ          82 M U   55:38 17:54 306/306   M80-89:1/1     39.8% 138/149

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 572.Libby Bernier-spiess Pompton Plains,NJ  47 F     56:27 18:10 264/265   F45-49:34/34   28.9% 99/102 
 573.Linda Gannon         Madison,NJ         40 F     56:27 18:10 265/265   F40-44:32/32   27.2% 102/102


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN 5K | CORPORATE 5K | FATHER-DAUGHTER | FATHER-SON | MOTHER-DAUGHTER | MOTHER-SON
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jon Phillips         Brooklyn,NY        24 M  105      700    15:30   4:59
   2.Atilla Sabahoglu     Lake Hiawatha,NJ   30 M        U  759    15:36   5:01
   3.Lou Palma            Clinton,NJ         27 M           671    17:19   5:34
   4.Joe Skarbek          Denville,NJ        16 M  110      795    17:31   5:38
   5.Karl O'reilly        Morristown,NJ      29 M          1241    17:40   5:41
   6.Tahlief Jackson      Paterson,NJ        17 M  8        421    17:42   5:42
   7.Gary Brady           Chester,NJ         30 M          1049    18:14   5:52
   8.Robert Swersky       Morris Plains,NJ   16 M  129      826    18:25   5:56
   9.Michael Higgins      Pine Brook,NJ      12 M           400    18:29   5:57
  10.Philip St.jacques    Mendham,NJ         12 M        U  807    18:33   5:58
GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kathleen Castles     New Providence,NJ  37 F  14    U    1    17:43   5:42
   2.Mackenzie Barry      Mendham,NJ         12 F        U   55    18:41   6:01
   3.Maria Alex Nitto     Morris Plains,NJ   29 F           649    18:56   6:06
   4.Reagan Kolakowski    Mendham,NJ         13 F        U  462    19:42   6:20
   5.Laura White          Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 15 F  20       906    22:06   7:07
   6.Emily Smith          Chatham,NJ         17 F  123      799    22:14   7:09
   7.Sheba Wright         New York,NY        26 F        U 1179    22:16   7:10
   8.Michelle Golowko     Montville,NJ       10 F        U  336    22:17   7:10
   9.Jodi Thompson        Hohokus,NJ         29 F           841    22:24   7:13
  10.Claire Bukata        Chatham,NJ         22 F           102    22:27   7:14
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Rick Pingitore       Fairlawn,NJ        50 M        U  992    19:07   6:09
   2.Randall White        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 53 M  20       905    19:20   6:13
   3.Steve Cesareo        Randolph,NJ        44 M  18       133    19:50   6:23
   4.Armando Rodriguez    Summit,NJ          48 M           741    19:52   6:24
   5.Stephen Tortoriello  Millburn,NJ        45 M           845    19:52   6:24
   6.Cesar Mendez         South River,NJ     40 M  6        598    19:55   6:25
   7.Jim Knopka           Succasunna,NJ      54 M  102   U  455    19:56   6:25
   8.Marc Grossman        Morristown,NJ      46 M           354    20:27   6:35
   9.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          40 M  6     U  187    20:51   6:43
  10.James Porfido        Morristown,NJ      45 M          1025    21:00   6:46
GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      53 F  117      121    23:01   7:24
   2.Jennifer Hendrickson Madison,NJ         42 F           937    23:20   7:31
   3.Christine Anderson   Madison,NJ         46 F          1278    23:21   7:31
   4.Holly Dobrowolski    Hackensack,NJ      42 F  24    U  213    23:36   7:36
   5.Lori Hoenes          Morristown,NJ      43 F           409    23:46   7:39
   6.Nancy O'donnell      Morristown,NJ      45 F  14    U  656    23:59   7:43
   7.Maureen Papili       Chester,NJ         48 F        U  679    24:19   7:50
   8.Barbara Winters      Bayonne,NJ         44 F           910    24:42   7:57
   9.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        60 F        U  150    25:00   8:03
  10.Kathleen Feeney      Summit,NJ          45 F  126      266    25:02   8:03


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN 5K | CORPORATE 5K | FATHER-DAUGHTER | FATHER-SON | MOTHER-DAUGHTER | MOTHER-SON
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Michael Higgins      Pine Brook,NJ      12 M    10      400    18:29   5:57
   2.Philip St.jacques    Mendham,NJ         12 M    11   U  807    18:33   5:58
   3.Paul Ehmann          Mendham,NJ         11 M    19   U  249    19:15   6:12
   4.Anthony Malatesta    Chatham,NJ         14 M    24      542    19:41   6:20
   5.Cj Katz              Morristown,NJ      13 M    36      438    20:18   6:32
   6.Bayley St.jacques    Mendham,NJ         10 M    37   U  808    20:23   6:34
   7.Daniel Stanley       Mendham,NJ         12 M    39   U  812    20:44   6:40
   8.William Roeder       North Brunswick,NJ 14 M    40   U  743    20:45   6:41
   9.Alexander Cary       Morristown,NJ      13 M    42      120    20:54   6:44
  10.Brian Cary           Morristown,NJ      12 M    50      124    21:06   6:47

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Mackenzie Barry      Mendham,NJ         12 F    13   U   55    18:41   6:01
   2.Reagan Kolakowski    Mendham,NJ         13 F    25   U  462    19:42   6:20
   3.Michelle Golowko     Montville,NJ       10 F    78   U  336    22:17   7:10
   4.Brianna Regan        Hackettstown,NJ    10 F   101   U  729    22:59   7:24
   5.Kiera Cesareo        Randolph,NJ        11 F   116      134    23:22   7:31
   6.Laura Papili         Chester,NJ         13 F   130      681    23:44   7:38
   7.Brian C. Hill        Middletown,NJ      8  F   141      402    24:16   7:49
   8.Emma Cary            Morristown,NJ      12 F   145      122    24:30   7:53
   9.Bailey Link          Morristown,NJ      14 F   169   U  512    25:08   8:05
  10.Alexandra Palumbo    Succasunna,NJ      10 F   181     1103    25:39   8:15

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Joe Skarbek          Denville,NJ        16 M     4      795    17:31   5:38
   2.Tahlief Jackson      Paterson,NJ        17 M     6      421    17:42   5:42
   3.Robert Swersky       Morris Plains,NJ   16 M     9      826    18:25   5:56
   4.Brian Byrne          Berkeley Height,NJ 19 M    12      108    18:37   6:00
   5.Kevin Pulsifer       Hillsborough,NJ    16 M    14      718    18:44   6:02
   6.Jigar Amin           Parsippany,NJ      19 M    16       26    19:00   6:07
   7.Kevin Papili         Chester,NJ         15 M    20      682    19:19   6:13
   8.Chris Billak         Morristown,NJ      18 M    23     1233    19:35   6:18
   9.Nick Kazimierczak    Blairstown,NJ      19 M    27      441    19:47   6:22
  10.Michael Kaiser       Chatham,NJ         15 M    35      433    20:14   6:31

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Laura White          Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 15 F    74      906    22:06   7:07
   2.Emily Smith          Chatham,NJ         17 F    76      799    22:14   7:09
   3.Callje Deddens       Maplewood,NJ       16 F   124      194    23:38   7:36
   4.Sarah Gold-o'neil    Morristown,NJ      17 F   136      334    24:01   7:44
   5.Bianca Weber         Chatham,NJ         15 F   251      896    27:50   8:57
   6.Lindey Makinen       Butler,NJ          16 F   308     1068    29:16   9:25
   7.Kathryn Anderson     Basking Ridge,NJ   17 F   318       29    29:36   9:32
   8.Laura Graff          Basking Ridge,NJ   17 F   323     1058    29:37   9:32
   9.Erin Long            Morristown,NJ      19 F   324     1054    29:48   9:35
  10.Briana Kapinos       Hackettstown,NJ    18 F   411     1261    32:51  10:34

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Jon Phillips         Brooklyn,NY        24 M     1      700    15:30   4:59
   2.Lou Palma            Clinton,NJ         27 M     3      671    17:19   5:34
   3.Karl O'reilly        Morristown,NJ      29 M     5     1241    17:40   5:41
   4.Dylan Frost          Randolph,NJ        21 M    18     1107    19:14   6:11
   5.Chri Russo           Morris Plains,NJ   29 M    26     1071    19:46   6:22
   6.Paul Kartanowicz     Montclair,NJ       28 M    33   U 1141    20:05   6:28
   7.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      20 M    34   U  112    20:07   6:28
   8.Martin Maccek        Florham Park,NJ    28 M    45     1217    21:00   6:46
   9.Joseph Carvagno      East Hanover,NJ    21 M    55      118    21:17   6:51
  10.Denis Apablaza       Secaucus,NJ        24 M    75       34    22:10   7:08

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Maria Alex Nitto     Morris Plains,NJ   29 F    15      649    18:56   6:06
   2.Sheba Wright         New York,NY        26 F    77   U 1179    22:16   7:10
   3.Jodi Thompson        Hohokus,NJ         29 F    80      841    22:24   7:13
   4.Claire Bukata        Chatham,NJ         22 F    86      102    22:27   7:14
   5.Marijana Gucunski    Belle Mead,NJ      23 F   107      363    23:04   7:25
   6.Eleni Zavros         Succasunna,NJ      27 F   126      929    23:41   7:37
   7.Elizabeth Karnash    Summit,NJ          22 F   152      436    24:39   7:56
   8.Casey Gorman         Randolph,NJ        21 F   154      339    24:44   7:58
   9.Denise Yanoski       Cranford,NJ        27 F   155      917    24:45   7:58
  10.Eleanor Dahl         Portsmouth,VA      24 F   157      179    24:47   7:59

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Atilla Sabahoglu     Lake Hiawatha,NJ   30 M     2   U  759    15:36   5:01
   2.Gary Brady           Chester,NJ         30 M     8     1049    18:14   5:52
   3.Daryl Kobesky        Milltown,NJ        30 M    47      457    21:02   6:46
   4.Joe Hand             Basking Ridge,NJ   31 M    63      377    21:35   6:57
   5.Michael Czech        Springfield,NJ     34 M    79      176    22:18   7:11
   6.Peter Willia         Madison,NJ         34 M   143     1214    24:22   7:51
   7.James Yoo            Convent Station,NJ 33 M   164      922    25:01   8:03
   8.Robert Copnhaver     Florham Park,NJ    34 M   182     1046    25:41   8:16
   9.Joe Palmero          Springfield,NJ     33 M   199      674    26:14   8:27
  10.Rich Mirro           ,                  31 M   215     1283    26:41   8:35

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Carrie Halper        Morristown,NJ      32 F   160     1156    24:56   8:01
   2.Gabriela Huaman      Lodi,NJ            31 F   170   U 1168    25:11   8:06
   3.Amy Umgelter         Flemington,NJ      34 F   180      859    25:36   8:14
   4.Terri Bess Eckerstro Bloomfield,NJ      32 F   187      247    25:53   8:20
   5.Megan Mccarthy       Randolph,NJ        32 F   196      573    26:09   8:25
   6.Jennifer Palmero     Springfield,NJ     30 F   200      673    26:15   8:27
   7.Kelly Harrington     Randolph,NJ        34 F   209     1072    26:24   8:30
   8.Kelly Nigro          Rockaway,NJ        30 F   254     1162    28:00   9:01
   9.Sunny Crescenzi      Morristown,NJ      32 F   259     1029    28:05   9:02
  10.Melissa Pappolla     Morristown,NJ      31 F   268      683    28:20   9:07

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Miguel Quintuna      South River,NJ     38 M    22      723    19:27   6:16
   2.Bill Zhu             Murray Hill,NJ     38 M    43      931    20:57   6:45
   3.Erik Fargo           Bridgewater,NJ     37 M    44      262    20:59   6:45
   4.Jesse Tracey         Chatham,NJ         35 M    60      847    21:28   6:55
   5.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         39 M    66   U  675    21:39   6:58
   6.Douglass Pinckney    Chatham,NJ         39 M    91      702    22:43   7:19
   7.Jason Decowski       Clinton,NJ         39 M    96      192    22:47   7:20
   8.Eric Altier          Morris Township,NJ 38 M   102       22    23:00   7:24
   9.Michael Lin          Florham Park,NJ    36 M   117      509    23:28   7:33
  10.Cjarles Patrick      Morris Plains,NJ   38 M   138     1069    24:04   7:45

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Kathleen Castles     New Providence,NJ  37 F     7   U    1    17:43   5:42
   2.Cherylann Dorsey     Florham Park,NJ    38 F    88      948    22:33   7:15
   3.Wendy Reiger         Rahway,NJ          39 F   167      730    25:07   8:05
   4.Christine Hill       Middletown,NJ      39 F   171      401    25:13   8:07
   5.Mary Macmahon        Morristown,NJ      38 F   193     1120    26:03   8:23
   6.Jill Chisholm        Bernardsville,NJ   35 F   208     1302    26:23   8:29
   7.Marleen Lynch        Morristown,NJ      36 F   228     1298    27:10   8:45
   8.Ly Kim               Berkeley Height,NJ 35 F   245      449    27:39   8:54
   9.Jacqueline Trezza    Mendham,NJ         37 F   258      851    28:02   9:01
  10.Stella Kapur         New Providence,NJ  36 F   266      434    28:17   9:06

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Steve Cesareo        Randolph,NJ        44 M    28      133    19:50   6:23
   2.Cesar Mendez         South River,NJ     40 M    31      598    19:55   6:25
   3.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          40 M    41   U  187    20:51   6:43
   4.James Dobson         Mendham,NJ         42 M    70      214    21:56   7:04
   5.Paul Racicot         Madison,NJ         41 M    94     1062    22:46   7:20
   6.Van Bladel           Pine Island,NY     44 M   104     1097    23:02   7:25
   7.Edward Hushon        Madison,NJ         43 M   120      418    23:31   7:34
   8.George Cavines       Chatham,NJ         42 M   121     1228    23:33   7:35
   9.Phil Blandine        Ringwood,NJ        42 M   132   U 1158    23:50   7:40
  10.Ciovanni Scotti      Cedar Knolls,NJ    44 M   147     1237    24:34   7:54

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Jennifer Hendrickson Madison,NJ         42 F   114      937    23:20   7:31
   2.Holly Dobrowolski    Hackensack,NJ      42 F   123   U  213    23:36   7:36
   3.Lori Hoenes          Morristown,NJ      43 F   131      409    23:46   7:39
   4.Barbara Winters      Bayonne,NJ         44 F   153      910    24:42   7:57
   5.Heather Lukeman      Summit,NJ          41 F   186      526    25:51   8:19
   6.Andrea Libretti      Florham Park,NJ    40 F   213      507    26:36   8:34
   7.Lori Schretzman      East Hanover,NJ    43 F   220      774    26:49   8:38
   8.Jackie Gulino        Mendham,NJ         44 F   239      368    27:26   8:50
   9.Raeann Wu            Pine Brook,NJ      43 F   255      914    28:00   9:01
  10.Sue Merberg          Florham Park,NJ    43 F   256      601    28:01   9:01

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Armando Rodriguez    Summit,NJ          48 M    29      741    19:52   6:24
   2.Stephen Tortoriello  Millburn,NJ        45 M    30      845    19:52   6:24
   3.Marc Grossman        Morristown,NJ      46 M    38      354    20:27   6:35
   4.James Porfido        Morristown,NJ      45 M    46     1025    21:00   6:46
   5.Mark Schmitter       Chatham,NJ         48 M    52      768    21:08   6:48
   6.Steven Ehman         Mendham,NJ         47 M    53      248    21:08   6:48
   7.Tom Laux             Flemington,NJ      48 M    56      484    21:18   6:51
   8.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    48 M    67      230    21:51   7:02
   9.Casey Kazimierczak   Blairstown,NJ      47 M    68      440    21:53   7:03
  10.Patrick Clare        White House Sta,NJ 48 M    71     1152    21:57   7:04

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Christine Anderson   Madison,NJ         46 F   115     1278    23:21   7:31
   2.Nancy O'donnell      Morristown,NJ      45 F   135   U  656    23:59   7:43
   3.Maureen Papili       Chester,NJ         48 F   142   U  679    24:19   7:50
   4.Kathleen Feeney      Summit,NJ          45 F   165      266    25:02   8:03
   5.Meg Frigeri          Parsippany,NJ      45 F   179      297    25:31   8:13
   6.Cheryl Kerpez        Long Valley,NJ     49 F   206     1196    26:21   8:29
   7.Liane Dobson         Mendham,NJ         45 F   214      215    26:39   8:35
   8.Joann Cruder         Kenilworth,NJ      46 F   216      167    26:45   8:37
   9.Abigail Boozan       Short Hills,NJ     47 F   218       84    26:48   8:38
  10.Janet Gorman         Randolph,NJ        46 F   221      338    26:49   8:38

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Rick Pingitore       Fairlawn,NJ        50 M    17   U  992    19:07   6:09
   2.Randall White        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 53 M    21      905    19:20   6:13
   3.Jim Knopka           Succasunna,NJ      54 M    32   U  455    19:56   6:25
   4.Dennis Kaiser        Chatham,NJ         53 M    57      432    21:18   6:51
   5.Steven Zavros        Succasunna,NJ      51 M    69      928    21:55   7:03
   6.Joseph Carvagno      East Hanover,NJ    54 M    92      117    22:44   7:19
   7.Michael Goldberg     Morristown,NJ      54 M   127      333    23:41   7:37
   8.Clive Morgan         Randolph,NJ        53 M   128      629    23:41   7:37
   9.Robert Grinthal      Somerset,NJ        52 M   133      349    23:51   7:41
  10.Hector Mislavsky     Morristown,NJ      52 M   150      614    24:38   7:56

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      53 F   103      121    23:01   7:24
   2.Ann Moorehead        Morris Plains,NJ   50 F   279      624    28:37   9:13
   3.Debora Tracey        Mahwah,NJ          51 F   295     1026    29:03   9:21
   4.Sharee Carow         Fanwood,NJ         50 F   304     1092    29:07   9:22
   5.Jody Wacker          East Hanover,NJ    52 F   320      967    29:37   9:32
   6.Patricia Yanoski     Morristown,NJ      51 F   325      916    29:52   9:37
   7.Betty Mayfield       Kenvil,NJ          53 F   335      570    29:58   9:39
   8.Karen Gregory        Bradley Beach,NJ   54 F   356      344    30:45   9:54
   9.Carolyn Smith        Chatham,NJ         51 F   365      800    31:09  10:02
  10.Eileen Mcgovern      Millburn,NJ        52 F   374      580    31:33  10:09

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Art Elias            Denville,NJ        55 M    51      251    21:07   6:48
   2.David Cary           Morristown,NJ      55 M   100      123    22:58   7:24
   3.Carl Deddens         Maplewood,NJ       56 M   125      193    23:40   7:37
   4.Bud Phillips         Shawnee On Dela,PA 56 M   134      699    23:58   7:43
   5.James Longley        Florham Park,NJ    57 M   144      523    24:28   7:52
   6.Ron Gugliociello     Newton,NJ          56 M   159      367    24:50   8:00
   7.Jeffrey Hibbitt      Morristown,NJ      57 M   204      399    26:19   8:28
   8.Ken Simon            Randolph,NJ        56 M   292      792    29:00   9:20
   9.Dennis Yanoski       Morristown,NJ      55 M   326      915    29:52   9:37
  10.Gerald Tracey        Mahwah,NJ          59 M   345     1027    30:08   9:42

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           55 F   390   U   70    31:58  10:17
   2.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        55 F   414   U  168    33:04  10:39
   3.Mary Smith           Westfield,NJ       58 F   427      798    33:36  10:49
   4.Nancy Glaser         Whippany,NJ        57 F   440      328    34:23  11:04
   5.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      56 F   459     1176    35:23  11:23
   6.Jeanne Schwartz      Stanhope,NJ        55 F   514      776    39:53  12:50
   7.Noreen Mcmanus       Madison,NJ         56 F   540      591    42:32  13:41
   8.Denise Delimon       Stanhope,NJ        55 F   553      197    46:03  14:49
   9.Maria Bolyard        Cedar Grove,NJ     55 F   567       83    55:01  17:42

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Ken Hetrick          Chatham,NJ         62 M   109     1164    23:07   7:26
   2.Donald Daborn        West Orange,NJ     60 M   122      177    23:35   7:35
   3.John Strong          Madison,NJ         60 M   267      819    28:18   9:07
   4.Edward Smith         Westfield,NJ       63 M   301      797    29:05   9:22
   5.Tom Macmahon         Basking Ridge,NJ   61 M   311      532    29:22   9:27
   6.Thomas Caughey       Ocala,FL           63 M   369      129    31:20  10:05
   7.Allen Comba          Carteret,NJ        62 M   377      155    31:36  10:10
   8.Richard Van Doren    Bridgewater,NJ     63 M   393      865    32:16  10:23
   9.William Connon Iii   North East,MD      62 M   416      157    33:11  10:41
  10.Joseph Mularz        Linden,NJ          60 M   471      636    35:48  11:31

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        60 F   161   U  150    25:00   8:03
   2.Beverly Salerno      North Caldwell,NJ  60 F   400   U  760    32:32  10:28
   3.Maryann Gordon       Bridgewater,NJ     63 F   538     1127    42:23  13:38
   4.Katrina Demma        Chatham,NJ         61 F   552      199    45:43  14:43

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.George Mcintyre      Verona,NJ          66 M   112      588    23:16   7:29
   2.Rick Detrolio        Piscataway,NJ      66 M   149      200    24:36   7:55
   3.John Saarmann        Stanhope,NJ        65 M   202   U  757    26:19   8:28
   4.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   68 M   212   U  212    26:35   8:33
   5.John Gray            Basking Ridge,NJ   67 M   231      343    27:12   8:45
   6.Wayne Leblond        Mendham,NJ         65 M   342      947    30:05   9:41
   7.Ronald Gunn          Madison,NJ         67 M   452     1135    35:02  11:17
   8.Charles Kowalski     Ridgewood,NJ       69 M   499     1198    38:49  12:30

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Elizabeth Temby      Bridgewater,NJ     67 F   405      834    32:44  10:32
   2.Mary Tully           Succasunna,NJ      65 F   461   U 1297    35:27  11:25

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 70 TO 74
   1.Ronald Whalin        Chatham,NJ         72 M   493      903    37:47  12:10
   2.Milt Westrich        South Orange,NJ    74 M   555      902    48:06  15:29

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
NO FINISHERS

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 75 TO 79
   1.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        76 M   463   U  779    35:27  11:25
   2.Joseph Lmay          Ridgewood,NJ       75 M   496     1132    38:16  12:19
   3.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   79 M   532   U  899    41:03  13:13

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
NO FINISHERS

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE 80 AND OVER
   1.Bill O'brien         Avenel,NJ          82 M   571   U  654    55:38  17:54

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE 80 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Bryan Blandine       Ringwood,NJ        99 M   139     1157    24:11   7:47
   2.Jeff Meehan          Mendham,NJ         99 M   230     1285    27:11   8:45
   3.Andrew Chay          Summit,NJ          99 M   425     1308    33:33  10:48
   4.Sean Casey           Madison,NJ         99 M   500     1317    38:53  12:31

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1. Iacoviello          Madison,NJ         99 F   278     1255    28:35   9:12


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN 5K | CORPORATE 5K | FATHER-DAUGHTER | FATHER-SON | MOTHER-DAUGHTER | MOTHER-SON
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN 5K | CORPORATE 5K | FATHER-DAUGHTER | FATHER-SON | MOTHER-DAUGHTER | MOTHER-SON
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN 5K Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
 1  TEAM AWESOME                            Top  3  PLP's:209.1
     Cj Katz               13 M          PLP =  71.4 0:20:18
     Alexander Cary        13 M          PLP =  69.4 0:20:54
     Colton Laurin         13 M          PLP =  68.3 0:21:14
     Sam Hall              13 M          PLP =  64.7 0:22:25
     Joey Ganning          14 M          PLP =  63.3 0:22:25

 2  FBN AUTO                                Top  3  PLP's:203.1
     Miguel Quintuna       38 M          PLP =  69.1 0:19:27
     Cesar Mendez          40 M          PLP =  68.5 0:19:55
     Eric Davis            40 M          PLP =  65.5 0:20:51

 3  TEAM PULSE                              Top  3  PLP's:195.4
     Kevin Pulsifer        16 M          PLP =  73.1 0:18:44
     David Pulsifer        13 M          PLP =  67.4 0:21:31
     Chris Pulsifer        43 M          PLP =  54.9 0:25:25

 4  BEECH AVE BOYS                          Top  3  PLP's:180.3
     Ted Dore              45 M          PLP =  64.3 0:22:02
     Tim Dore              17 M          PLP =  64.2 0:21:03
     Brendan Dore          13 M          PLP =  51.8 0:28:01

 5  HERRAIZ FAMILY                          Top  3  PLP's:180.1
     Julia Herraiz         7  F          PLP =  66.8 0:28:06
     Kristen Herraiz       9  F          PLP =  63.6 0:27:36
     Franco Herraiz        43 M          PLP =  49.7 0:28:05

 6  PATERSON CHARTER SCHOOL FOR SCI. & TECH Top  3  PLP's:174.1
     Tahlief Jackson       17 M          PLP = .76.3 0:17:42
     Tremaine Fuller       16 M          PLP = .58.8 0:23:18
     Brandon Currie        15 M          PLP = .39.0 0:35:42
     Marcellus Walker      15 M          PLP = .38.7 0:36:00

 7  THE WINSTON SCHOOLALE                   Top  3  PLP's:171.1
     Ian Schramm           10 M          PLP =  59.0 0:26:46
     Michael Flood         12 M          PLP =  57.3 0:25:57
     Taylor Vessa          13 F          PLP =  54.8 0:29:09
     Scorr Cole            11 M          PLP =  48.5 0:31:34
     Dj Priore             31 M          PLP =  47.7 0:27:11

 8  EDWARDS, AGNELL, PALMER & DODGE         Top  3  PLP's:169.3
     Ken Cesta             47 M          PLP =  61.3 0:23:29
     Scott Cesta           15 M          PLP =  60.4 0:23:02
     Robert Brener         42 M          PLP =  47.6 0:29:06
     Terry Lozano          48 F          PLP =  47.0 0:35:07
     Janine Pantaleo       26 F          PLP =  47.0 0:31:30
     Elizabeth Husk        37 F          PLP =  42.9 0:35:07
     Delia Quinn           38 F          PLP =  42.5 0:35:39
     Johanna Trejos        25 F          PLP =  35.4 0:41:49
     Maria Bolyard         55 F          PLP =  32.8 0:55:01
     Carol Krogman         54 F          PLP =  32.3 0:55:03
     Fernando Moreno       26 M          PLP =  30.8 0:41:49
     Libby Bernier-spiess  47 F          PLP =  28.9 0:56:27
     Yolanda Cox           42 F          PLP =  28.1 0:55:25
     Tara Benton           37 F          PLP =  27.4 0:55:03
     Linda Gannon          40 F          PLP =  27.2 0:56:27

 9  WAKEFERN/SHOPRITE                       Top  3  PLP's:163.2
     Teresa Shipmon        47 F          PLP =  57.1 0:28:35
     Cleveland Johnson     53 M          PLP =  53.2 0:28:24
     Nicki Morris          49 F          PLP =  52.9 0:31:36
     Joseph Diaz           47 M          PLP =  50.6 0:28:26
     Johanna Dieguez       29 F          PLP =  43.8 0:33:47
     Jeff Brown            23 M          PLP =  39.3 0:32:48

CORPORATE 5K Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
 1  VANJ ROVE                               Top  3  PLP's:208.2
     Kathleen Castles      37 F          PLP =  85.1 0:17:43
     Nancy O'donnell       45 F          PLP =  66.6 0:23:59
     Michael Lin           36 M          PLP =  56.5 0:23:28
     Steven Lieberman      47 M          PLP =  51.7 0:27:51
     Michael Novello       48 M          PLP =  48.6 0:29:53

 2  MEDICINES COMPANY                       Top  3  PLP's:172.1
     Mary Harmon           46 F          PLP =  58.4 0:27:37
     Terri Bess Eckerstro  32 F          PLP =  57.3 0:25:53
     Debra Bernstein       55 F          PLP =  56.4 0:31:58

 3  WATSON PHARMA                           Top  3  PLP's:120.5
     Jeanne Schwartz       55 F          PLP =  45.2 0:39:53
     Katrina Demma         61 F          PLP =  42.9 0:45:43
     Kristi Phillips       30 F          PLP =  32.4 0:45:42
FATHER-DAUGHTER Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
 1  WHITE                                   Top  2  PLP's:148.3
     Randall White         53 M          PLP =  78.2 0:19:20
     Laura White           15 F          PLP =  70.1 0:22:06

 2  CESAREO                                 Top  2  PLP's:142.1
     Kiera Cesareo         11 F          PLP =  71.2 0:23:22
     Steve Cesareo         44 M          PLP =  70.9 0:19:50

 3  REGAN                                   Top  2  PLP's:134.5
     Brianna Regan         10 F          PLP =  74.2 0:22:59
     Patrick Regan         45 M          PLP =  60.3 0:23:30

 4  DOBROWOLSKI                             Top  2  PLP's:130.8
     Holly Dobrowolski     42 F          PLP =  65.9 0:23:36
     Alex Dobrowolski      68 M          PLP =  64.9 0:26:35

 5  ZAVROS                                  Top  2  PLP's:130.3
     Steven Zavros         51 M          PLP =  67.8 0:21:55
     Eleni Zavros          27 F          PLP =  62.5 0:23:41

 6  DEDDENS                                 Top  2  PLP's:130.3
     Carl Deddens          56 M          PLP =  65.5 0:23:40
     Callje Deddens        16 F          PLP =  64.8 0:23:38

 7  GOLDBERG                                Top  2  PLP's:127.2
     Michael Goldberg      54 M          PLP =  64.3 0:23:41
     Sarah Gold-o'neil     17 F          PLP =  62.9 0:24:01

 8  MC GUM                                  Top  2  PLP's:109.3
     John Mcgurn           46 M          PLP =  56.3 0:25:22
     Elizabeth Mcgum       12 F          PLP =  53.0 0:30:43

 9  WEBER                                   Top  2  PLP's:108.3
     Bianca Weber          15 F          PLP =  55.7 0:27:50
     Stefan Weber          49 M          PLP =  52.6 0:27:49

10  MERBERG WHALIN                          Top  2  PLP's:103.9
     Sue Merberg           43 F          PLP =  56.0 0:28:01
     Ronald Whalin         72 M          PLP =  47.9 0:37:47

11  YEPEZ                                   Top  2  PLP's:101.6
     Maria Yepez           12 F          PLP =  54.4 0:29:56
     Gerardo Yepez         45 M          PLP =  47.2 0:30:03

12  GANNING                                 Top  2  PLP's: 89.8
     Kelly Ganning         11 F          PLP =  46.9 0:35:30
     Joe Ganning           54 M          PLP =  42.9 0:35:30
FATHER-SON Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
 1  ELIAS SKARBEK                           Top  2  PLP's:151.0
     Joe Skarbek           16 M          PLP =  78.2 0:17:31
     Art Elias             55 M          PLP =  72.8 0:21:07

 2  PHILLIPS                                Top  2  PLP's:147.9
     Jon Phillips          24 M          PLP =  83.2 0:15:30
     Bud Phillips          56 M          PLP =  64.7 0:23:58

 3  KNOPKA                                  Top  2  PLP's:140.7
     Jim Knopka            54 M          PLP =  76.5 0:19:56
     Sam Knopka            16 M          PLP =  64.2 0:21:19

 4  KAISER                                  Top  2  PLP's:139.8
     Dennis Kaiser         53 M          PLP =  71.0 0:21:18
     Michael Kaiser        15 M          PLP =  68.8 0:20:14

 5  CARY                                    Top  2  PLP's:137.4
     Brian Cary            12 M          PLP =  70.5 0:21:06
     David Cary            55 M          PLP =  66.9 0:22:58

 6  KAZIMIERCZAK                            Top  2  PLP's:132.4
     Nick Kazimierczak     19 M          PLP =  66.6 0:19:47
     Casey Kazimierczak    47 M          PLP =  65.8 0:21:53

 7  DOYLE                                   Top  2  PLP's:132.4
     John Doyle            48 M          PLP =  66.4 0:21:51
     Connor Doyle          15 M          PLP =  66.0 0:21:05

 8  CARVAGNO                                Top  2  PLP's:127.8
     Joseph Carvagno       54 M          PLP =  67.0 0:22:44
     Joseph Carvagno       21 M          PLP =  60.8 0:21:17

 9  ROBERT & CHRIS GRINTHAL                 Top  2  PLP's:127.3
     Chris Grinthal        15 M          PLP =  64.5 0:21:35
     Robert Grinthal       52 M          PLP =  62.8 0:23:51

10  ROTH                                    Top  2  PLP's:126.0
     Bob Roth              48 M          PLP =  63.7 0:22:47
     Matthew Roth          14 M          PLP =  62.3 0:22:46

11  MISLAVSKY                               Top  2  PLP's:119.7
     Hector Mislavsky      52 M          PLP =  60.9 0:24:38
     Myles Mislavsky       13 M          PLP =  58.8 0:24:39

12  DZIEGIELEWSKI                           Top  2  PLP's:118.8
     Victor Dziegielewski  15 M          PLP =  64.6 0:21:34
     Wojtek Dziegielewski  52 M          PLP =  54.2 0:27:40

13  MORGAN                                  Top  2  PLP's:117.4
     Kenny Morgan          13 M          PLP =  62.6 0:23:11
     Kenneth Morgan        42 M          PLP =  54.8 0:25:17

14  ANDREW & DANIEL GRINTHAL                Top  2  PLP's:116.0
     Daniel Grinthal       13 M          PLP =  62.9 0:23:04
     Andrew Grinthal       46 M          PLP =  53.1 0:26:54
MOTHER-DAUGHTER Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
 1  CARY                                    Top  2  PLP's:142.8
     Nora Cary             53 F          PLP =  76.4 0:23:01
     Emma Cary             12 F          PLP =  66.4 0:24:30

 2  SMITH                                   Top  2  PLP's:123.0
     Emily Smith           17 F          PLP =  68.0 0:22:14
     Carolyn Smith         51 F          PLP =  55.0 0:31:09

 3  GORMAN                                  Top  2  PLP's:120.0
     Janet Gorman          46 F          PLP =  60.2 0:26:49
     Casey Gorman          21 F          PLP =  59.8 0:24:44

 4  MAYFIELD                                Top  2  PLP's:108.1
     Betty Mayfield        53 F          PLP =  58.7 0:29:58
     Erin Mayfield         22 F          PLP =  49.4 0:29:57

 5  DAHL                                    Top  2  PLP's:105.0
     Eleanor Dahl          24 F          PLP =  59.7 0:24:47
     Naomi Dahl            52 F          PLP =  45.3 0:38:20

 6  WARNER                                  Top  2  PLP's: 94.4
     Maggie Warner         8  F          PLP =  51.4 0:35:13
     Jennifer Warner       38 F          PLP =  43.0 0:35:13

 7  BETZEL PARSON-BETZEL                    Top  2  PLP's: 92.8
     Summer Betzel         14 F          PLP =  48.0 0:32:45
     Juliet Parsons-betze  43 F          PLP =  44.8 0:35:01

 8  MC GUM                                  Top  2  PLP's: 88.0
     Molly Mcgum           10 F          PLP =  44.8 0:38:03
     Jeany Mcgurn          45 F          PLP =  43.2 0:36:59

 9  MOORE                                   Top  2  PLP's: 84.8
     Diane Moore           10 F          PLP =  43.0 0:39:42
     Mary Moore            50 F          PLP =  41.8 0:40:28
MOTHER-SON Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
 1  HILL                                    Top  2  PLP's:135.0
     Brian C. Hill         8  F          PLP =  74.6 0:24:16
     Christine Hill        39 F          PLP =  60.4 0:25:13

 2  MOOREHEAD-SWERSKY                       Top  2  PLP's:133.5
     Robert Swersky        16 M          PLP =  74.4 0:18:25
     Ann Moorehead         50 F          PLP =  59.1 0:28:37

 3  FEENEY                                  Top  2  PLP's:118.5
     Kathleen Feeney       45 F          PLP =  63.8 0:25:02
     Malcolm Feeney        10 M          PLP =  54.7 0:28:51

 4  DUFF                                    Top  2  PLP's: 91.4
     Deborah Duff          45 F          PLP =  52.1 0:30:39
     Brendan Duff          11 M          PLP =  39.3 0:38:57

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Randall White        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 53 M        19:20   6:13  78.2%
   2.Rick Pingitore       Fairlawn,NJ        50 M   U    19:07   6:09  77.1%
   3.Jim Knopka           Succasunna,NJ      54 M   U    19:56   6:25  76.5%
   4.Armando Rodriguez    Summit,NJ          48 M        19:52   6:24  73.1%
   5.Art Elias            Denville,NJ        55 M        21:07   6:48  72.8%
   6.George Mcintyre      Verona,NJ          66 M        23:16   7:29  72.8%
   7.Stephen Tortoriello  Millburn,NJ        45 M        19:52   6:24  71.4%
   8.Dennis Kaiser        Chatham,NJ         53 M        21:18   6:51  71.0%
   9.Steve Cesareo        Randolph,NJ        44 M        19:50   6:23  70.9%
  10.Ken Hetrick          Chatham,NJ         62 M        23:07   7:26  70.6%
  11.Marc Grossman        Morristown,NJ      46 M        20:27   6:35  69.9%
  12.Rick Detrolio        Piscataway,NJ      66 M        24:36   7:55  68.8%
  13.Mark Schmitter       Chatham,NJ         48 M        21:08   6:48  68.7%
  14.Cesar Mendez         South River,NJ     40 M        19:55   6:25  68.5%
  15.Tom Laux             Flemington,NJ      48 M        21:18   6:51  68.1%
  16.Steven Ehman         Mendham,NJ         47 M        21:08   6:48  68.1%
  17.Donald Daborn        West Orange,NJ     60 M        23:35   7:35  68.0%
  18.Steven Zavros        Succasunna,NJ      51 M        21:55   7:03  67.8%
  19.James Porfido        Morristown,NJ      45 M        21:00   6:46  67.5%
  20.Joseph Carvagno      East Hanover,NJ    54 M        22:44   7:19  67.0%
  21.David Cary           Morristown,NJ      55 M        22:58   7:24  66.9%
  22.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    48 M        21:51   7:02  66.4%
  23.Patrick Clare        White House Sta,NJ 48 M        21:57   7:04  66.1%
  24.Casey Kazimierczak   Blairstown,NJ      47 M        21:53   7:03  65.8%
  25.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          40 M   U    20:51   6:43  65.5%
  26.Carl Deddens         Maplewood,NJ       56 M        23:40   7:37  65.5%
  27.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   68 M   U    26:35   8:33  64.9%
  28.Bud Phillips         Shawnee On Dela,PA 56 M        23:58   7:43  64.7%
  29.Michael Goldberg     Morristown,NJ      54 M        23:41   7:37  64.3%
  30.Ted Dore             Madison,NJ         45 M        22:02   7:05  64.3%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        60 F   U    25:00   8:03  77.3%
   2.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      53 F        23:01   7:24  76.4%
   3.Christine Anderson   Madison,NJ         46 F        23:21   7:31  69.1%
   4.Maureen Papili       Chester,NJ         48 F   U    24:19   7:50  67.9%
   5.Jennifer Hendrickson Madison,NJ         42 F        23:20   7:31  66.7%
   6.Nancy O'donnell      Morristown,NJ      45 F   U    23:59   7:43  66.6%
   7.Lori Hoenes          Morristown,NJ      43 F        23:46   7:39  66.0%
   8.Holly Dobrowolski    Hackensack,NJ      42 F   U    23:36   7:36  65.9%
   9.Elizabeth Temby      Bridgewater,NJ     67 F        32:44  10:32  65.6%
  10.Barbara Winters      Bayonne,NJ         44 F        24:42   7:57  64.1%
  11.Kathleen Feeney      Summit,NJ          45 F        25:02   8:03  63.8%
  12.Cheryl Kerpez        Long Valley,NJ     49 F        26:21   8:29  63.4%
  13.Meg Frigeri          Parsippany,NJ      45 F        25:31   8:13  62.6%
  14.Abigail Boozan       Short Hills,NJ     47 F        26:48   8:38  60.9%
  15.Joann Cruder         Kenilworth,NJ      46 F        26:45   8:37  60.3%
  16.Janet Gorman         Randolph,NJ        46 F        26:49   8:38  60.2%
  17.Liane Dobson         Mendham,NJ         45 F        26:39   8:35  59.9%
  18.Heather Lukeman      Summit,NJ          41 F        25:51   8:19  59.7%
  19.Beverly Salerno      North Caldwell,NJ  60 F   U    32:32  10:28  59.4%
  20.Ann Moorehead        Morris Plains,NJ   50 F        28:37   9:13  59.1%
  21.Brigid Iegel         Bloomfield,NJ      46 F        27:20   8:48  59.0%
  22.Debora Tracey        Mahwah,NJ          51 F        29:03   9:21  59.0%
  23.Betty Mayfield       Kenvil,NJ          53 F        29:58   9:39  58.7%
  24.Mary Tully           Succasunna,NJ      65 F   U    35:27  11:25  58.7%
  25.Dana Tholen          Pompton Plains,NJ  49 F        28:28   9:10  58.7%
  26.Jody Wacker          East Hanover,NJ    52 F        29:37   9:32  58.6%
  27.Lori Schretzman      East Hanover,NJ    43 F        26:49   8:38  58.5%
  28.Mary Harmon          Morristown,NJ      46 F        27:37   8:53  58.4%
  29.Karen Matte          Madison,NJ         61 F        33:39  10:50  58.3%
  30.Sharee Carow         Fanwood,NJ         50 F        29:07   9:22  58.1%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Jon Phillips         Brooklyn,NY        24 M        15:30   4:59  83.2%
   2.Atilla Sabahoglu     Lake Hiawatha,NJ   30 M   U    15:36   5:01  82.9%
   3.Michael Higgins      Pine Brook,NJ      12 M        18:29   5:57  80.5%
   4.Philip St.jacques    Mendham,NJ         12 M   U    18:33   5:58  80.2%
   5.Paul Ehmann          Mendham,NJ         11 M   U    19:15   6:12  79.5%
   6.Joe Skarbek          Denville,NJ        16 M        17:31   5:38  78.2%
   7.Randall White        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 53 M        19:20   6:13  78.2%
   8.Bayley St.jacques    Mendham,NJ         10 M   U    20:23   6:34  77.5%
   9.Rick Pingitore       Fairlawn,NJ        50 M   U    19:07   6:09  77.1%
  10.Jim Knopka           Succasunna,NJ      54 M   U    19:56   6:25  76.5%
  11.Tahlief Jackson      Paterson,NJ        17 M        17:42   5:42  76.3%
  12.Jack Stanley         Mendham,NJ         8  M   U    22:27   7:14  75.8%
  13.Lou Palma            Clinton,NJ         27 M        17:19   5:34  74.5%
  14.Robert Swersky       Morris Plains,NJ   16 M        18:25   5:56  74.4%
  15.Karl O'reilly        Morristown,NJ      29 M        17:40   5:41  73.1%
  16.Kevin Pulsifer       Hillsborough,NJ    16 M        18:44   6:02  73.1%
  17.Armando Rodriguez    Summit,NJ          48 M        19:52   6:24  73.1%
  18.Art Elias            Denville,NJ        55 M        21:07   6:48  72.8%
  19.George Mcintyre      Verona,NJ          66 M        23:16   7:29  72.8%
  20.Kevin Papili         Chester,NJ         15 M        19:19   6:13  72.1%
  21.Anthony Malatesta    Chatham,NJ         14 M        19:41   6:20  72.1%
  22.Daniel Stanley       Mendham,NJ         12 M   U    20:44   6:40  71.7%
  23.Pat Clare            White House Sta,NJ 11 M        21:21   6:52  71.6%
  24.Stephen Tortoriello  Millburn,NJ        45 M        19:52   6:24  71.4%
  25.Cj Katz              Morristown,NJ      13 M        20:18   6:32  71.4%
  26.Dennis Kaiser        Chatham,NJ         53 M        21:18   6:51  71.0%
  27.Steve Cesareo        Randolph,NJ        44 M        19:50   6:23  70.9%
  28.Gary Brady           Chester,NJ         30 M        18:14   5:52  70.9%
  29.Brian Byrne          Berkeley Height,NJ 19 M        18:37   6:00  70.8%
  30.Ken Hetrick          Chatham,NJ         62 M        23:07   7:26  70.6%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Mackenzie Barry      Mendham,NJ         12 F   U    18:41   6:01  87.1%
   2.Kathleen Castles     New Providence,NJ  37 F   U    17:43   5:42  85.1%
   3.Reagan Kolakowski    Mendham,NJ         13 F   U    19:42   6:20  81.1%
   4.Maria Alex Nitto     Morris Plains,NJ   29 F        18:56   6:06  78.2%
   5.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        60 F   U    25:00   8:03  77.3%
   6.Michelle Golowko     Montville,NJ       10 F   U    22:17   7:10  76.6%
   7.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      53 F        23:01   7:24  76.4%
   8.Brian C. Hill        Middletown,NJ      8  F        24:16   7:49  74.6%
   9.Brianna Regan        Hackettstown,NJ    10 F   U    22:59   7:24  74.2%
  10.Kiera Cesareo        Randolph,NJ        11 F        23:22   7:31  71.2%
  11.Laura White          Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 15 F        22:06   7:07  70.1%
  12.Christine Anderson   Madison,NJ         46 F        23:21   7:31  69.1%
  13.Emily Smith          Chatham,NJ         17 F        22:14   7:09  68.0%
  14.Maureen Papili       Chester,NJ         48 F   U    24:19   7:50  67.9%
  15.Laura Papili         Chester,NJ         13 F        23:44   7:38  67.3%
  16.Cherylann Dorsey     Florham Park,NJ    38 F        22:33   7:15  67.2%
  17.Julia Herraiz        Succasunna,NJ      7  F        28:06   9:03  66.8%
  18.Jennifer Hendrickson Madison,NJ         42 F        23:20   7:31  66.7%
  19.Nancy O'donnell      Morristown,NJ      45 F   U    23:59   7:43  66.6%
  20.Sheba Wright         New York,NY        26 F   U    22:16   7:10  66.5%
  21.Alexandra Palumbo    Succasunna,NJ      10 F        25:39   8:15  66.5%
  22.Emma Cary            Morristown,NJ      12 F        24:30   7:53  66.4%
  23.Jodi Thompson        Hohokus,NJ         29 F        22:24   7:13  66.1%
  24.Lori Hoenes          Morristown,NJ      43 F        23:46   7:39  66.0%
  25.Claire Bukata        Chatham,NJ         22 F        22:27   7:14  65.9%
  26.Holly Dobrowolski    Hackensack,NJ      42 F   U    23:36   7:36  65.9%
  27.Elizabeth Temby      Bridgewater,NJ     67 F        32:44  10:32  65.6%
  28.Callje Deddens       Maplewood,NJ       16 F        23:38   7:36  64.8%
  29.Marijana Gucunski    Belle Mead,NJ      23 F        23:04   7:25  64.2%
  30.Barbara Winters      Bayonne,NJ         44 F        24:42   7:57  64.1%