GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN

Race Date:11-09-08


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN 10K | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Richard Kiplagat     New Milford,NJ     27 M     31:42  5:06 1/345     M20-29:1/35    84.7% N/A    
   2.Eduard Gapak         New York,NY        25 M U   31:51  5:08 2/345     M20-29:2/35    84.3% N/A    
   3.Daniel Too           New Milford,NJ     31 M     32:24  5:13 3/345     M30-34:1/30    83.3% N/A    
   4.Oleksander Holovnyts New York,NY        33 M U   32:57  5:18 4/345     M30-34:2/30    82.4% N/A    
   5.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      41 M U   34:02  5:29 5/345     M40-44:1/59    84.1% 2/244  
   6.Michael Basen        New York,NY        28 M     34:54  5:37 6/345     M20-29:3/35    76.9% N/A    
   7.Heidi Wolfsberger    Scranton,PA        28 F U   34:57  5:37 1/268     F20-29:1/56    86.8% N/A    
   8.Kevin Walsh          Morristown,NJ      31 M     35:39  5:44 7/345     M30-34:3/30    75.7% N/A    
   9.Lawrence Czaplewski  W. Caldwell,NJ     47 M U   35:52  5:46 8/345     M45-49:1/45    83.6% 4/244  
  10.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       47 M U   36:08  5:49 9/345     M45-49:2/45    83.0% 6/244  
  11.William Young        Mendham,NJ         23 M     36:17  5:50 10/345    M20-29:4/35    74.0% N/A    
  12.Victoria Ganushina   New York,NY        28 F U   36:25  5:52 2/268     F20-29:2/56    83.3% N/A    
  13.Steven Semple        Convent Station,NJ 40 M     36:44  5:55 11/345    M40-44:2/59    77.3% 27/244 
  14.Eric Corbin          Mendham,NJ         40 M U   36:50  5:56 12/345    M40-44:3/59    77.1% 28/244 
  15.Jp Botti             Mendham,NJ         23 M     36:54  5:56 13/345    M20-29:5/35    72.8% N/A    
  16.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       27 M U   37:00  5:57 14/345    M20-29:6/35    72.6% N/A    
  17.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           27 M U   37:01  5:57 15/345    M20-29:7/35    72.5% N/A    
  18.Jenifer Martin       Clifton,NJ         36 F U   37:10  5:59 3/268     F35-39:1/50    82.8% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  19.Paul Lalancette      New Brunswick,NJ   20 M     37:35  6:03 16/345    M20-29:8/35    72.2% N/A    
  20.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   35 M U   37:38  6:03 17/345    M35-39:1/33    72.9% N/A    
  21.Brian Hill           Middletown,NJ      42 M U   37:41  6:04 18/345    M40-44:4/59    76.5% 31/244 
  22.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       50 M U   37:42  6:04 19/345    M50-54:1/61    81.4% 11/244 
  23.Sergio Londono       Guttenberg,NJ      44 M     37:44  6:04 20/345    M40-44:5/59    77.6% 25/244 
  24.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      44 M U   37:47  6:05 21/345    M40-44:6/59    77.5% 26/244 
  25.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      59 M U   37:59  6:07 22/345    M55-59:1/38    87.1% 1/244  
  26.Kevin Kelly          Hoboken,NJ         28 M U   38:09  6:08 23/345    M20-29:9/35    70.4% N/A    
  27.Dave Hoch            East Brunswick,NJ  53 M U   38:16  6:10 24/345    M50-54:2/61    82.2% 9/244  
  28.Jeanne Pare          Mendham,NJ         46 F U   38:18  6:10 4/268     F45-49:1/39    86.4% 3/120  
  29.James Gardner        Hillsborough,NJ    43 M U   38:23  6:11 25/345    M40-44:7/59    75.7% 37/244 
  30.Nick Schnabel        Somerset,NJ        32 M     38:26  6:11 26/345    M30-34:4/30    70.4% N/A    
  31.Hugo Vadillo         Wood Ridge,NJ      40 M U   38:28  6:11 27/345    M40-44:8/59    73.9% 45/244 
  32.David Mcnamara       Chatham,NJ         40 M     38:30  6:12 28/345    M40-44:9/59    73.8% 46/244 
  33.Mark Will-weber      Bethlehem,PA       54 M     38:33  6:12 29/345    M50-54:3/61    82.3% 8/244  
  34.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      44 M U   38:46  6:14 30/345    M40-44:10/59   75.5% 39/244 
  35.Rob De Carlo  Jr     Garfield,NJ        31 M U   38:46  6:14 31/345    M30-34:5/30    69.6% N/A    
  36.Elena Rozhko         Dover,NJ           35 F     38:49  6:15 5/268     F35-39:2/50    79.0% N/A    
  37.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         51 M U   38:51  6:15 32/345    M50-54:4/61    79.7% 15/244 
  38.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant,NJ  51 M U   39:00  6:17 33/345    M50-54:5/61    79.4% 17/244 
  39.Sarah Muhlbradt      Piermont,NY        31 F U   39:09  6:18 6/268     F30-34:1/35    77.6% N/A    
  40.Anthony Galka        Wallington,NJ      50 M U   39:21  6:20 34/345    M50-54:6/61    78.0% 23/244 
  41.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          45 M U   39:27  6:21 35/345    M45-49:3/45    74.8% 42/244 
  42.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        47 M U   39:28  6:21 36/345    M45-49:4/45    75.9% 33/244 
  43.James Segal          Holmdel,NJ         58 M U   39:29  6:21 37/345    M55-59:2/38    83.1% 5/244  
  44.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   59 M U   39:30  6:21 38/345    M55-59:3/38    83.8% 3/244  
  45.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       43 F U   39:31  6:22 7/268     F40-44:1/44    81.3% 4/120  
  46.Joel Cookson         Morristown,NJ      28 M     39:33  6:22 39/345    M20-29:10/35   67.9% N/A    
  47.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         51 M U   39:50  6:25 40/345    M50-54:7/61    77.7% 24/244 
  48.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      57 M U   39:58  6:26 41/345    M55-59:4/38    81.4% 10/244 
  49.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 M U   40:07  6:27 42/345    M50-54:8/61    76.5% 30/244 
  50.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          46 M U   40:10  6:28 43/345    M45-49:5/45    74.0% 44/244 
  51.Vincent Clarke       Morris Plains,NJ   40 M     40:11  6:28 44/345    M40-44:11/59   70.7% 68/244 
  52.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      53 M U   40:17  6:29 45/345    M50-54:9/61    78.1% 21/244 
  53.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     42 M U   40:21  6:30 46/345    M40-44:12/59   71.5% 58/244 
  54.??? Ruiz             Elizabeth,NJ       33 M     40:23  6:30 47/345    M30-34:6/30    67.3% N/A    
  55.Lou Christou         Flemington,NJ      39 M     40:28  6:31 48/345    M35-39:2/33    69.7% N/A    
  56.Michael Mbugua       Belleville,NJ      50 M U   40:30  6:31 49/345    M50-54:10/61   75.8% 35/244 
  57.Doug Goodale         Morristown,NJ      30 M     40:32  6:31 50/345    M30-34:7/30    66.4% N/A    
  58.Heather Gardiner     Verona,NJ          30 F U   40:34  6:32 8/268     F30-34:2/35    74.8% N/A    
  59.Ivan Novich          Summit,NJ          38 M     40:39  6:33 51/345    M35-39:3/33    68.9% N/A    
  60.Maria Pavkovitch     Weehawken,NJ       25 F U   40:55  6:35 9/268     F20-29:3/56    74.1% N/A    
  61.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           42 M     40:57  6:35 52/345    M40-44:13/59   70.4% 72/244 
  62.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       55 M U   41:01  6:36 53/345    M55-59:5/38    78.0% 22/244 
  63.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        44 M U   41:02  6:36 54/345    M40-44:14/59   71.4% 59/244 
  64.Gregory Del Russo    Landing,NJ         21 M     41:06  6:37 55/345    M20-29:11/35   65.6% N/A    
  65.Mitch Monchiaski     Budd Lake,NJ       60 M U   41:10  6:38 56/345    M60-64:1/19    81.1% 13/244 
  66.Dennis Mcgale        Branchburg,NJ      48 M U   41:15  6:38 57/345    M45-49:6/45    73.2% 50/244 
  67.John Bienus          Hackettstown,NJ    32 M     41:24  6:40 58/345    M30-34:8/30    65.4% N/A    
  68.Christine Gaeta      Lincroft,NJ        42 F U   41:25  6:40 10/268    F40-44:2/44    77.0% 9/120  
  69.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    40 M U   41:29  6:41 59/345    M40-44:15/59   68.5% 83/244 
  70.Jl Seymore           North Brunswick,NJ 63 M U   41:30  6:41 60/345    M60-64:2/19    82.6% 7/244  
  71.Mike Karr            Boonton,NJ         53 M U   41:36  6:42 61/345    M50-54:11/61   75.6% 38/244 
  72.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        40 F U   41:41  6:42 11/268    F40-44:3/44    75.4% 13/120 
  73.Tom Ducatte          East Stroudsbur,PA 55 M     41:44  6:43 62/345    M55-59:6/38    76.6% 29/244 
  74.Bill Hunter          Fairfield,NJ       46 M     41:46  6:43 63/345    M45-49:7/45    71.2% 61/244 
  75.Meghan Decarlo       Garfield,NJ        27 F U   41:47  6:43 12/268    F20-29:4/56    72.6% N/A    
  76.Steven Reed          Chatham,NJ         45 M     41:52  6:44 64/345    M45-49:8/45    70.5% 70/244 
  77.Jose-artur Vallejo   Clifton,NJ         60 M U   41:53  6:44 65/345    M60-64:3/19    79.7% 16/244 
  78.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         59 M U   41:55  6:45 66/345    M55-59:7/38    79.0% 19/244 
  79.Alex Juarez          Passaic,NJ         55 M     42:15  6:48 67/345    M55-59:8/38    75.7% 36/244 
  80.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  47 M U   42:16  6:48 68/345    M45-49:9/45    70.9% 66/244 
  81.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      28 F U   42:21  6:49 13/268    F20-29:5/56    71.6% N/A    
  82.Christine Lopez      Passaic,NJ         44 F U   42:23  6:49 14/268    F40-44:4/44    76.5% 10/120 
  83.Lauren Jackson       Hamburg,NJ         28 F     42:24  6:49 15/268    F20-29:6/56    71.5% N/A    
  84.Peter Englehardt     Paterson,NJ        52 M U   42:26  6:50 69/345    M50-54:12/61   73.5% 48/244 
  85.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           56 M U   42:28  6:50 70/345    M55-59:9/38    76.0% 32/244 
  86.Edward Lhotak        Allendale,NJ       60 M U   42:31  6:51 71/345    M60-64:4/19    78.5% 20/244 
  87.Stephanie Dixon      Madison,NJ         38 F U   42:33  6:51 16/268    F35-39:3/50    73.0% N/A    
  88.Doug Brown           East Brunswick,NJ  63 M U   42:34  6:51 72/345    M60-64:5/19    80.5% 14/244 
  89.Mark Carow           Scotch Plains,NJ   50 M U   42:35  6:51 73/345    M50-54:13/61   72.1% 54/244 
  90.Beth Moras           Ridgeroad,NJ       49 F U   42:39  6:52 17/268    F45-49:2/39    80.3% 5/120  
  91.Julie Delimon        Madison,NJ         26 F     42:42  6:52 18/268    F20-29:7/56    71.0% N/A    
  92.Peter Tummey         Boonton,NJ         45 M U   42:42  6:52 74/345    M45-49:10/45   69.1% 79/244 
  93.Hectora Mantari      Newark,NJ          34 M U   42:45  6:53 75/345    M30-34:9/30    63.8% N/A    
  94.Austin Godfrey       Morristown,NJ      29 M     42:50  6:54 76/345    M20-29:12/35   62.7% N/A    
  95.Brian Salazar        Emerson,NJ         35 M U   42:54  6:54 77/345    M35-39:4/33    63.9% N/A    
  96.Noel Fitzgerald      Cranford,NJ        37 M     42:56  6:55 78/345    M35-39:5/33    64.7% N/A    
  97.Timienne Barron      Parsippany,NJ      23 F     42:57  6:55 19/268    F20-29:8/56    70.6% N/A    
  98.Tina Fleming         Newton,NJ          29 F     43:00  6:55 20/268    F20-29:9/56    70.5% N/A    
  99.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   65 M U   43:03  6:56 79/345    M65-69:1/17    81.1% 12/244 
 100.Jennifer Nigro       Denville,NJ        37 F     43:06  6:56 21/268    F35-39:4/50    71.7% N/A    
 101.Tim Pek              South Orange,NJ    48 M     43:16  6:58 80/345    M45-49:11/45   69.8% 75/244 
 102.David Gonzalez       Jersey City,NJ     29 M     43:17  6:58 81/345    M20-29:13/35   62.1% N/A    
 103.Zsuzsanna Carlson    Edison,NJ          35 F U   43:26  6:59 22/268    F35-39:5/50    70.6% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 104.Luis Munoz           Hillside,NJ        54 M     43:34  7:01 82/345    M50-54:14/61   72.8% 52/244 
 105.Andrew Joyce         West Orange,NJ     38 M     43:34  7:01 83/345    M35-39:6/33    64.3% N/A    
 106.Christophe Kunkel    Oradell,NJ         51 M U   43:36  7:01 84/345    M50-54:15/61   71.0% 64/244 
 107.Thomas Diemar        Bernardsville,NJ   30 M     43:49  7:03 85/345    M30-34:10/30   61.4% N/A    
 108.Bruno Camara         Brsking Ridge,NJ   43 M     43:49  7:03 86/345    M40-44:16/59   66.3% 92/244 
 109.Jeffrey Pospis       Saddle Brook,NJ    30 M     43:52  7:04 87/345    M30-34:11/30   61.4% N/A    
 110.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         52 M U   43:56  7:04 88/345    M50-54:16/61   71.0% 63/244 
 111.Paul Mitchell        Long Valley,NJ     43 M     43:59  7:05 89/345    M40-44:17/59   66.1% 96/244 
 112.Desmond Duncker      Glenridge,NJ       51 M U   44:02  7:05 90/345    M50-54:17/61   70.3% 73/244 
 113.Gregory Mullins      Bethlehem,PA       34 M U   44:04  7:06 91/345    M30-34:12/30   61.9% N/A    
 114.Mary Ehmann          Mendham,NJ         46 F     44:04  7:06 23/268    F45-49:3/39    75.1% 14/120 
 115.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        38 F U   44:05  7:06 24/268    F35-39:6/50    70.4% N/A    
 116.Donald Marshall      Montclair,NJ       31 M     44:10  7:06 92/345    M30-34:13/30   61.1% N/A    
 117.Richard Henderson    Philadelphia,PA    56 M U   44:11  7:07 93/345    M55-59:10/38   73.0% 51/244 
 118.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     42 M U   44:18  7:08 94/345    M40-44:18/59   65.1% 105/244
 119.Kevin Lee            Madison,NJ         51 M     44:22  7:08 95/345    M50-54:18/61   69.8% 76/244 
 120.Lauren Kolesa        Randolph,NJ        40 F U   44:23  7:09 25/268    F40-44:5/44    70.8% 22/120 
 121.Alan Chan            Staten Island,NY   26 M     44:33  7:10 96/345    M20-29:14/35   60.3% N/A    
 122.Kevin Kilgore        Madison,NJ         40 M     44:40  7:11 97/345    M40-44:19/59   63.6% 115/244
 123.Jeff Webb            Madison,NJ         55 M U   44:41  7:11 98/345    M55-59:11/38   71.6% 57/244 
 124.Michael Minwell      Roseland,NJ        39 M     44:42  7:12 99/345    M35-39:7/33    63.1% N/A    
 125.Edward Halvorsen     Florham Park,NJ    39 M     44:50  7:13 100/345   M35-39:8/33    62.9% N/A    
 126.Len Dipaola          Stanhope,NJ        54 M U   44:55  7:14 101/345   M50-54:19/61   70.6% 69/244 
 127.Elliott Wang         Randolph,NJ        15 M     44:57  7:14 102/345   M15-19:1/2     64.5% N/A    
 128.Daniel Bienstock     Berkeley Height,NJ 48 M     44:59  7:14 103/345   M45-49:12/45   67.2% 88/244 
 129.Desi Duncker         Bloomfield,NJ      30 M U   44:59  7:14 104/345   M30-34:14/30   59.8% N/A    
 130.David Cupo           Morristown,NJ      53 M U   44:59  7:14 105/345   M50-54:20/61   69.9% 74/244 
 131.Scott Lewis          Madison,NJ         30 M     45:01  7:15 106/345   M30-34:15/30   59.8% N/A    
 132.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         62 M U   45:06  7:15 107/345   M60-64:6/19    75.3% 40/244 
 133.David Zurheide       Middletown,NJ      52 M U   45:11  7:16 108/345   M50-54:21/61   69.1% 81/244 
 134.Cheryl Scher         East Brunswick,NJ  44 F U   45:14  7:17 26/268    F40-44:6/44    71.7% 21/120 
 135.Rodrigo Alvarez      Paterson,NJ        57 M U   45:15  7:17 109/345   M55-59:12/38   71.9% 55/244 
 136.Andre Benhaim        Madison,NJ         37 M     45:21  7:18 110/345   M35-39:9/33    61.3% N/A    
 137.Mark Fenlon          Chatham,NJ         56 M U   45:27  7:19 111/345   M55-59:13/38   71.0% 62/244 
 138.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         45 F U   45:28  7:19 27/268    F45-49:4/39    72.0% 20/120 
 139.Daniel Finnegan      Randolph,NJ        35 M     45:29  7:19 112/345   M35-39:10/33   60.3% N/A    
 140.Martin Warzala       Somerset,NJ        51 M U   45:33  7:20 113/345   M50-54:22/61   67.9% 85/244 
 141.James Lothian        Succasunna,NJ      23 M     45:36  7:20 114/345   M20-29:15/35   58.9% N/A    
 142.John Nowatoksi       Spotswood,NJ       64 M U   45:36  7:20 115/345   M60-64:7/19    75.9% 34/244 
 143.Eric Seldin          Morris Plains,NJ   57 M     45:50  7:23 116/345   M55-59:14/38   71.0% 65/244 
 144.Bob Townley          Rahway,NJ          42 M     45:51  7:23 117/345   M40-44:20/59   62.9% 123/244
 145.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         69 M U   45:52  7:23 118/345   M65-69:2/17    79.1% 18/244 
 146.Michael Cone         Morristown,NJ      54 M     45:54  7:23 119/345   M50-54:23/61   69.1% 80/244 
 147.Lou Gruenfelder      Florham Park,NJ    55 M U   45:54  7:23 120/345   M55-59:15/38   69.7% 78/244 
 148.Daniel Dugan         Summit,NJ          24 M     45:59  7:24 121/345   M20-29:16/35   58.4% N/A    
 149.Molly Garone         Franklin Lakes,NJ  49 F U   46:03  7:25 28/268    F45-49:5/39    74.4% 17/120 
 150.Nicole Andres        Chatham,NJ         40 F     46:04  7:25 29/268    F40-44:7/44    68.2% 33/120 
 151.Ellen Dowling        Hoboken,NJ         36 F     46:13  7:26 30/268    F35-39:7/50    66.6% N/A    
 152.Humberto Lopez       Stanhope,NJ        42 M     46:14  7:26 122/345   M40-44:21/59   62.4% 127/244
 153.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          59 M U   46:21  7:28 123/345   M55-59:16/38   71.4% 60/244 
 154.Susan Digiacomo      Madison,NJ         38 F     46:21  7:28 31/268    F35-39:8/50    67.0% N/A    
 155.David Duncan         Woodbridge,NJ      28 M     46:27  7:29 124/345   M20-29:17/35   57.8% N/A    
 156.Peter Mihok          Basking Ridge,NJ   42 M     46:28  7:29 125/345   M40-44:22/59   62.1% 130/244
 157.Shannon Mcginn       Rahway,NJ          33 F U   46:31  7:29 32/268    F30-34:3/35    65.5% N/A    
 158.Bill Stern           Lawrenceville,NJ   60 M     46:37  7:30 126/345   M60-64:8/19    71.6% 56/244 
 159.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        51 M U   46:40  7:31 127/345   M50-54:24/61   66.3% 93/244 
 160.Joe Kenney           Hackettstown,NJ    45 M     46:45  7:31 128/345   M45-49:13/45   63.1% 122/244
 161.William Ayres        Berkeley Height,NJ 50 M U   46:48  7:32 129/345   M50-54:25/61   65.6% 100/244
 162.Tom Marion           Netcong,NJ         39 M     46:49  7:32 130/345   M35-39:11/33   60.2% N/A    
 163.John Fitzpatrick     Vernon,NJ          56 M     46:52  7:33 131/345   M55-59:17/38   68.8% 82/244 
 164.Jaclyn Corseri       Portsmouth,RI      20 F     46:54  7:33 33/268    F20-29:10/56   64.7% N/A    
 165.Mark Roczey          Green Brook,NJ     29 M     46:55  7:33 132/345   M20-29:18/35   57.3% N/A    
 166.William Sayasith     Chatham,NJ         46 M U   46:57  7:33 133/345   M45-49:14/45   63.3% 118/244
 167.Pam Fales            Boonton,NJ         48 F U   46:59  7:34 34/268    F45-49:6/39    72.0% 19/120 
 168.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      58 M U   47:03  7:34 134/345   M55-59:18/38   69.7% 77/244 
 169.Craig Wundrlig       Hackettstown,NJ    64 M U   47:03  7:34 135/345   M60-64:9/19    73.5% 47/244 
 170.John Vieira          Cedar Knolls,NJ    39 M     47:04  7:34 136/345   M35-39:12/33   59.9% N/A    
 171.Frank Turner         Maplewood,NJ       54 M U   47:04  7:34 137/345   M50-54:26/61   67.4% 86/244 
 172.Susan Mello          Essex Fells,NJ     44 F U   47:07  7:35 35/268    F40-44:8/44    68.8% 31/120 
 173.Joel Mueller         Florham Park,NJ    42 M     47:08  7:35 138/345   M40-44:23/59   61.2% 138/244
 174.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      66 M U   47:13  7:36 139/345   M65-69:3/17    74.6% 43/244 
 175.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          45 M U   47:14  7:36 140/345   M45-49:15/45   62.5% 126/244
 176.Pat Evans            Madison,NJ         51 M     47:16  7:36 141/345   M50-54:27/61   65.5% 102/244
 177.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        53 F U   47:24  7:38 36/268    F50-54:1/16    76.0% 12/120 
 178.Jaime Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    40 M U   47:24  7:38 142/345   M40-44:24/59   59.9% 158/244
 179.Josten Pedersen      Lodi,NJ            60 M     47:27  7:38 143/345   M60-64:10/19   70.4% 71/244 
 180.William Walser       Pembroke,MA        37 M     47:29  7:39 144/345   M35-39:13/33   58.5% N/A    
 181.Mark Cole            Hackettstown,NJ    43 M     47:37  7:40 145/345   M40-44:25/59   61.0% 140/244
 182.Patrick Mcgrath      New York,NY        21 M     47:46  7:41 146/345   M20-29:19/35   56.4% N/A    
 183.Paul Grinthal        Somerset,NJ        50 M     47:50  7:42 147/345   M50-54:28/61   64.2% 111/244
 184.Keith Hill           East Rutherford,NJ 43 M     47:51  7:42 148/345   M40-44:26/59   60.7% 143/244
 185.Robert Strunck       Newton,NJ          48 M     47:52  7:42 149/345   M45-49:16/45   63.1% 121/244
 186.David Bramwell       New Providence,NJ  43 M     47:58  7:43 150/345   M40-44:27/59   60.6% 145/244
 187.Dana Gross           Bedminster,NJ      42 F U   47:59  7:43 37/268    F40-44:9/44    66.4% 42/120 
 188.Dave Mcsherry        Camp Hill,PA       53 M     48:02  7:44 151/345   M50-54:29/61   65.5% 101/244
 189.Scott Giorgi         Florham Park,NJ    38 M     48:05  7:44 152/345   M35-39:14/33   58.2% N/A    
 190.Karen Verderame      East Hanover,NJ    41 F     48:05  7:44 38/268    F40-44:10/44   65.8% 46/120 
 191.Mike Washakowski     Ocean Grove,NJ     56 M     48:06  7:44 153/345   M55-59:19/38   67.1% 89/244 
 192.Keith Dixon          Kendall Park,NJ    49 M     48:09  7:45 154/345   M45-49:17/45   63.2% 119/244
 193.Chip Bearden         Boonton,NJ         57 M U   48:14  7:46 155/345   M55-59:20/38   67.4% 87/244 
 194.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        45 F     48:17  7:46 39/268    F45-49:7/39    67.8% 35/120 
 195.Kathryn Popham       Gladstone,NJ       30 F     48:19  7:47 40/268    F30-34:4/35    62.8% N/A    
 196.Andrew George        Morristown,NJ      56 M U   48:21  7:47 156/345   M55-59:21/38   66.7% 91/244 
 197.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      57 F U   48:25  7:48 41/268    F55-59:1/7     78.5% 6/120  
 198.Jill Muniz           Long Valley,NJ     40 F     48:29  7:48 42/268    F40-44:11/44   64.8% 49/120 
 199.Michael Littman      Bernardsville,NJ   42 M     48:32  7:49 157/345   M40-44:28/59   59.4% 162/244
 200.Vicky Duke           Budd Lake,NJ       48 F     48:33  7:49 43/268    F45-49:8/39    69.7% 27/120 
 201.James Muir           W. Paterson,NJ     45 M     48:34  7:49 158/345   M45-49:18/45   60.8% 142/244
 202.Simon Lamb           Summit,NJ          50 M     48:35  7:49 159/345   M50-54:30/61   63.2% 120/244
 203.Marian Westley       Princeton,NJ       36 F     48:38  7:50 44/268    F35-39:9/50    63.3% N/A    
 205.Cara Scheibling      Long Valley,NJ     21 F     48:39  7:50 45/268    F20-29:11/56   62.4% N/A    
 206.Scott Wisniewski     Branchville,NJ     33 M     48:41  7:50 160/345   M30-34:16/30   55.8% N/A    
 207.Bruce Carpenter      Madison,NJ         52 M U   48:42  7:50 161/345   M50-54:31/61   64.1% 112/244
 208.Glenn Durkin         Mendham,NJ         38 M     48:45  7:51 162/345   M35-39:15/33   57.4% N/A    
 209.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          66 M U   48:53  7:52 163/345   M65-69:4/17    72.1% 53/244 
 210.Peter Burcuett       Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F     48:59  7:53 46/268    F40-44:12/44   65.6% 47/120 
 211.Thomas Meagher       New Providence,NJ  52 M     49:00  7:53 164/345   M50-54:32/61   63.7% 114/244
 212.Kc Nichols           Morristown,NJ      50 M     49:02  7:53 165/345   M50-54:33/61   62.6% 125/244
 213.Nick Perrotta        Morristown,NJ      41 M     49:02  7:53 166/345   M40-44:29/59   58.4% 167/244
 214.Warren Seubel        New York,NY        29 M     49:03  7:54 167/345   M20-29:20/35   54.8% N/A    
 215.Kathleen Lavelle     Chatham,NJ         16 F     49:03  7:54 47/268    F15-19:1/4     64.0% N/A    
 216.Susan Gruby          Long Valley,NJ     44 F     49:05  7:54 48/268    F40-44:13/44   66.1% 43/120 
 217.Jesse Greco          Riverside,NJ       28 M     49:05  7:54 168/345   M20-29:21/35   54.7% N/A    
 218.Meg Anderson         Madison,NJ         44 F     49:05  7:54 49/268    F40-44:14/44   66.1% 45/120 
 220.John Karpovich       Pompton Lakes,NJ   45 M     49:07  7:54 169/345   M45-49:19/45   60.1% 151/244
 221.Tom Allen            Upper Montclair,NJ 56 M U   49:08  7:54 170/345   M55-59:22/38   65.7% 99/244 
 222.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          48 M U   49:13  7:55 171/345   M45-49:20/45   61.4% 136/244
 223.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F U   49:14  7:55 50/268    F50-54:2/16    70.4% 24/120 
 224.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      71 M U   49:21  7:57 172/345   M70-74:1/3     75.3% 41/244 
 225.Yoav Efron           Summit,NJ          40 M     49:22  7:57 173/345   M40-44:30/59   57.5% 174/244
 226.Megan Kiczek         Jersey City,NJ     29 F     49:22  7:57 51/268    F20-29:12/56   61.4% N/A    
 227.Kenneth Thompson     Morristown,NJ      49 M     49:23  7:57 174/345   M45-49:21/45   61.7% 133/244
 228.Jennifer Dandeneau   Oakland,NJ         27 F     49:25  7:57 52/268    F20-29:13/56   61.4% N/A    
 229.Ryan Fitzgerald      New York,NY        26 M     49:27  7:57 175/345   M20-29:22/35   54.3% N/A    
 230.Robert Powers        Madison,NJ         41 M     49:28  7:58 176/345   M40-44:31/59   57.9% 171/244
 231.Edward Mcfadden      Bridgewater,NJ     54 M     49:28  7:58 177/345   M50-54:34/61   64.1% 113/244
 232.Michael Makinen      Butler,NJ          44 M     49:30  7:58 178/345   M40-44:32/59   59.2% 164/244
 233.Frank Plantemoli     Chatham,NJ         53 M     49:30  7:58 179/345   M50-54:35/61   63.5% 117/244
 234.Mason Miller         Morristown,NJ      46 M U   49:36  7:59 180/345   M45-49:22/45   60.0% 156/244
 235.Brian Vagnini        Hoboken,NJ         27 M     49:36  7:59 181/345   M20-29:23/35   54.1% N/A    
 236.Lauren Hand          Basking Ridge,NJ   31 F     49:38  7:59 53/268    F30-34:5/35    61.2% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 237.Christine Troianello Whippany,NJ        51 F     49:41  8:00 54/268    F50-54:3/16    70.7% 23/120 
 238.Nicole Leone         Caldwell,NJ        35 F     49:42  8:00 55/268    F35-39:10/50   61.7% N/A    
 239.William Shuler       Dover,NJ           49 M U   49:43  8:00 182/345   M45-49:23/45   61.3% 137/244
 240.Rachel Raimondi      Madison,NJ         35 F     49:44  8:00 56/268    F35-39:11/50   61.6% N/A    
 241.Vivian Wilson        Short Hills,NJ     49 F U   49:45  8:00 57/268    F45-49:9/39    68.8% 30/120 
 242.Roy Redmond          Madison,NJ         51 M     49:46  8:01 183/345   M50-54:36/61   62.2% 128/244
 243.Howie Brown          West Orange,NJ     66 M U   49:47  8:01 184/345   M65-69:5/17    70.8% 67/244 
 244.Aaron Williams       Lyons,NJ           46 M     49:49  8:01 185/345   M45-49:24/45   59.7% 160/244
 245.Scott Avitabile      Bloomingdale,NJ    49 M     49:50  8:01 186/345   M45-49:25/45   61.1% 139/244
 246.Jamie Lin            Montclair,NJ       44 F     49:50  8:01 58/268    F40-44:15/44   65.1% 48/120 
 247.Gabriel Conte        Florham Park,NJ    31 M     49:51  8:01 187/345   M30-34:17/30   54.1% N/A    
 248.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       48 M U   49:53  8:02 188/345   M45-49:26/45   60.6% 146/244
 249.Hagen Amarell        East Hanover,NJ    48 M     49:55  8:02 189/345   M45-49:27/45   60.5% 148/244
 250.Jonathan Parker      Mendham,NJ         49 M U   49:58  8:02 190/345   M45-49:28/45   60.9% 141/244
 251.Meridith Roelke      Chatham,NJ         34 F     50:00  8:03 59/268    F30-34:6/35    61.1% N/A    
 252.Kate Mc Ginty        Madison,NJ         33 F     50:00  8:03 60/268    F30-34:7/35    60.9% N/A    
 253.Kristin Maier        Long Valley,NJ     26 F     50:02  8:03 61/268    F20-29:14/56   60.6% N/A    
 254.Bob Moran            Cedar Knolls,NJ    57 M U   50:03  8:03 191/345   M55-59:23/38   65.0% 106/244
 255.Annemarie Colucci    Summit,NJ          47 F     50:05  8:04 62/268    F45-49:10/39   66.8% 40/120 
 256.Beth Rodgers         Morristown,NJ      25 F     50:05  8:04 63/268    F20-29:15/56   60.6% N/A    
 257.Lauren Quinn         Madison,NJ         40 F     50:07  8:04 64/268    F40-44:16/44   62.7% 58/120 
 258.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      31 F U   50:13  8:05 65/268    F30-34:8/35    60.5% N/A    
 259.Julian Drayer        Morristown,NJ      34 M     50:14  8:05 192/345   M30-34:18/30   54.3% N/A    
 260.Ken Rose             Clifton,NJ         51 M     50:16  8:05 193/345   M50-54:37/61   61.6% 134/244
 261.John Baker           Dover,NJ           49 M     50:18  8:06 194/345   M45-49:29/45   60.5% 147/244
 262.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    37 F U   50:20  8:06 66/268    F35-39:12/50   61.4% N/A    
 263.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        60 M U   50:24  8:07 195/345   M60-64:11/19   66.2% 95/244 
 264.Michael Dugar        Morristown,NJ      28 M     50:26  8:07 196/345   M20-29:24/35   53.2% N/A    
 265.Amy Avitabile        Bloomingdale,NJ    43 F     50:27  8:07 67/268    F40-44:17/44   63.7% 52/120 
 266.William Warrick      Warren,NJ          19 M     50:30  8:08 197/345   M15-19:2/2     54.3% N/A    
 267.Ted Marzynski        New Providence,NJ  40 M     50:32  8:08 198/345   M40-44:33/59   56.2% 182/244
 268.Mary Grace Sauve     Forest Hills,NY    47 F     50:35  8:08 68/268    F45-49:11/39   66.1% 44/120 
 269.Susan Donovan        Morris Township,NJ 40 F     50:43  8:10 69/268    F40-44:18/44   62.0% 60/120 
 270.John Leonard         Howell,NJ          71 M U   50:44  8:10 199/345   M70-74:2/3     73.2% 49/244 
 271.Bernd Stauper        Morristown,NJ      37 M     50:47  8:10 200/345   M35-39:16/33   54.7% N/A    
 272.David Berg           Brooklyn,NY        29 M     50:48  8:11 201/345   M20-29:25/35   52.9% N/A    
 273.Paul Marchese        Basking Ridge,NJ   53 M     50:49  8:11 202/345   M50-54:38/61   61.9% 131/244
 274.Kelley Masterson     Westfield,NJ       25 F     50:52  8:11 70/268    F20-29:16/56   59.6% N/A    
 275.David Probert        New Vernon,NJ      39 M     50:52  8:11 203/345   M35-39:17/33   55.4% N/A    
 276.John Pryor           Chatham,NJ         50 M     50:55  8:12 204/345   M50-54:39/61   60.3% 150/244
 277.Mary Hanlon          Union,NJ           49 F     50:57  8:12 71/268    F45-49:12/39   67.2% 39/120 
 278.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       59 M U   51:02  8:13 205/345   M55-59:24/38   64.8% 108/244
 279.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        68 F U   51:03  8:13 72/268    F65-69:1/6     87.6% 1/120  
 280.Dan Simonetti        Chatham,NJ         36 M     51:04  8:13 206/345   M35-39:18/33   54.0% N/A    
 281.George Becker        Succasunna,NJ      53 M     51:05  8:13 207/345   M50-54:40/61   61.6% 135/244
 282.Paul Lisanti         Mahopac,NY         37 M     51:06  8:13 208/345   M35-39:19/33   54.4% N/A    
 283.Joel Ange            Rockaway,NJ        60 M U   51:07  8:14 209/345   M60-64:12/19   65.3% 104/244
 284.Carmelo Tartivita    Stirling,NJ        40 M     51:09  8:14 210/345   M40-44:34/59   55.5% 187/244
 285.Sebastien Roder      Jersey City,NJ     29 M     51:09  8:14 211/345   M20-29:26/35   52.5% N/A    
 286.Natalie Zaremba      East Moriches,NY   19 F     51:12  8:14 73/268    F15-19:2/4     59.5% N/A    
 287.Joanna Wittig        Basking Ridge,NJ   29 F     51:13  8:15 74/268    F20-29:17/56   59.2% N/A    
 288.Nicole Forchielli    Clifton Park,NY    13 F     51:14  8:15 75/268    F 1-14:1/1     63.9% N/A    
 289.Renee Harvey         Bridgewater,NJ     52 F     51:17  8:15 76/268    F50-54:4/16    69.3% 29/120 
 290.Anthony Bacon        Chatham,NJ         40 M     51:21  8:16 212/345   M40-44:35/59   55.3% 188/244
 292.Gary Laskowski       Randolph,NJ        52 M U   51:24  8:16 213/345   M50-54:41/61   60.7% 144/244
 293.Jennifer Perhacs     Succasunna,NJ      37 F     51:26  8:17 77/268    F35-39:13/50   60.1% N/A    
 294.Erin Scheibling      Long Valley,NJ     22 F     51:28  8:17 78/268    F20-29:18/56   58.9% N/A    
 295.Paul Amoroso         Pine Brook,NJ      37 M     51:35  8:18 214/345   M35-39:20/33   53.9% N/A    
 296.Paul Garrity         Madison,NJ         40 M     51:36  8:18 215/345   M40-44:36/59   55.1% 190/244
 297.Sonia Jay            Far Hills,NJ       37 F     51:36  8:18 79/268    F35-39:14/50   59.9% N/A    
 298.Brian Alexopoulos    Morristown,NJ      35 M     51:38  8:19 216/345   M35-39:21/33   53.1% N/A    
 299.Christine Alexopoulo Morristown,NJ      35 F     51:39  8:19 80/268    F35-39:15/50   59.3% N/A    
 300.John Bienus          Morristown,NJ      64 M     51:40  8:19 217/345   M60-64:13/19   67.0% 90/244 
 301.Karl Fenske          Morristown,NJ      58 M U   51:42  8:19 218/345   M55-59:25/38   63.5% 116/244
 302.Allen Taylor         New York,NY        27 M     51:45  8:20 219/345   M20-29:27/35   51.9% N/A    
 303.Justin Miller        Johnson City,NY    30 M     51:46  8:20 220/345   M30-34:19/30   52.0% N/A    
 304.Meghan Leahey        New York,NY        26 F     51:53  8:21 81/268    F20-29:19/56   58.5% N/A    
 305.Tracy Marchesi       Mendham,NJ         42 F     51:54  8:21 82/268    F40-44:19/44   61.4% 63/120 
 306.Kevin Malanaphy      Bloomfield,NJ      52 M     51:59  8:22 221/345   M50-54:42/61   60.0% 154/244
 307.Jeff Zerweck         Springfield,NJ     38 M     52:02  8:22 222/345   M35-39:22/33   53.8% N/A    
 308.Gaye Mcveigh         Morristown,NJ      51 F     52:05  8:23 83/268    F50-54:5/16    67.4% 37/120 
 309.Mark Lawrence        Kinnelon,NJ        48 M     52:05  8:23 223/345   M45-49:30/45   58.0% 168/244
 310.Loretta Brady        Longbeach,NY       46 F     52:10  8:24 84/268    F45-49:13/39   63.4% 54/120 
 311.Bindul Turakhia      Springfield,NJ     36 M     52:12  8:24 224/345   M35-39:23/33   52.9% N/A    
 312.April Bortone        Branchville,NJ     54 F U   52:17  8:25 85/268    F50-54:6/16    69.8% 26/120 
 313.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          61 M U   52:18  8:25 225/345   M60-64:14/19   64.4% 109/244
 314.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      43 F U   52:19  8:25 86/268    F40-44:20/44   61.4% 62/120 
 315.Jim Hornecker        Short Hills,NJ     53 M     52:25  8:26 226/345   M50-54:43/61   60.0% 155/244
 316.Nancy Mueller Handal Morristown,NJ      37 F     52:29  8:27 87/268    F35-39:16/50   58.9% N/A    
 317.Ellen Valente        East Hanover,NJ    46 F     52:29  8:27 88/268    F45-49:14/39   63.0% 57/120 
 318.Andreas Schlein-ande Madison,NJ         36 M     52:30  8:27 227/345   M35-39:24/33   52.6% N/A    
 319.David Lazarus        Fanwood,NJ         52 M U   52:31  8:27 228/345   M50-54:44/61   59.4% 161/244
 320.Michelle Petillo     New York,NY        30 F     52:34  8:28 89/268    F30-34:9/35    57.7% N/A    
 321.Eric Siskind         South Orange,NJ    37 M     52:38  8:28 229/345   M35-39:25/33   52.8% N/A    
 322.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     51 F U   52:39  8:28 90/268    F50-54:7/16    66.7% 41/120 
 323.Gina Lewis           Madison,NJ         30 F     52:40  8:29 91/268    F30-34:10/35   57.6% N/A    
 324.Kevin Foullois       Morristown,NJ      39 M     52:43  8:29 230/345   M35-39:26/33   53.5% N/A    
 325.Darryl Straka        Chatham,NJ         34 F     52:44  8:29 92/268    F30-34:11/35   57.9% N/A    
 326.Tom Pena             Saddle Brook,NJ    65 M U   52:46  8:30 231/345   M65-69:6/17    66.2% 94/244 
 327.James Leahy          Hoboken,NJ         27 M     52:47  8:30 232/345   M20-29:28/35   50.9% N/A    
 328.Michael Jantacross   Pottersville,NJ    99 M     52:48  8:30 233/345   NO AGE                      
 329.Barbara Lozier       Madison,NJ         53 F     52:48  8:30 93/268    F50-54:8/16    68.2% 34/120 
 330.Anne Bukata          Chatham,NJ         52 F     52:49  8:30 94/268    F50-54:9/16    67.3% 38/120 
 331.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        55 F U   52:50  8:30 95/268    F55-59:2/7     70.0% 25/120 
 332.Jean Drum            Chatham,NJ         37 F     52:51  8:30 96/268    F35-39:17/50   58.5% N/A    
 333.Claudia Stromberg    Chatham,NJ         36 F     52:51  8:30 97/268    F35-39:18/50   58.2% N/A    
 334.Matthew Mahon        Wayne,NJ           40 M     52:52  8:30 234/345   M40-44:37/59   53.7% 200/244
 335.Bob Fargo            Lafayette,NJ       63 M     52:55  8:31 235/345   M60-64:15/19   64.8% 107/244
 336.Adam Huttler         Metuchen,NJ        32 M     53:00  8:32 236/345   M30-34:20/30   51.1% N/A    
 337.Bradly Smith         Livingston,NJ      45 M     53:01  8:32 237/345   M45-49:31/45   55.7% 186/244
 338.Mylan Lam            Livingston,NJ      41 F     53:01  8:32 98/268    F40-44:21/44   59.7% 69/120 
 339.Catherine Cummings   Clifton,NJ         26 F     53:02  8:32 99/268    F20-29:20/56   57.2% N/A    
 340.Scott Fleming        Florham Park,NJ    41 M     53:02  8:32 238/345   M40-44:38/59   54.0% 195/244
 341.Nicole Paquet        Morristown,NJ      25 F     53:02  8:32 100/268   F20-29:21/56   57.2% N/A    
 342.Mary Stokes          Miami Springs,FL   28 F     53:03  8:32 101/268   F20-29:22/56   57.2% N/A    
 343.Michael Marsan       Morristown,NJ      42 M     53:04  8:32 239/345   M40-44:39/59   54.3% 191/244
 344.Kathryn Link         Morristown,NJ      43 F     53:05  8:33 102/268   F40-44:22/44   60.5% 65/120 
 345.Nicholas Olivieri    Florham Park,NJ    41 M     53:07  8:33 240/345   M40-44:40/59   53.9% 198/244
 346.Mary Armas           Long Valley,NJ     49 F     53:08  8:33 103/268   F45-49:15/39   64.5% 50/120 
 347.Lauren Lennon        Collingswood,NJ    26 F     53:16  8:34 104/268   F20-29:23/56   56.9% N/A    
 348.Bill Mcgeough        Hoboken,NJ         30 M     53:21  8:35 241/345   M30-34:21/30   50.5% N/A    
 349.Todd Marut           Madison,NJ         55 M     53:24  8:36 242/345   M55-59:26/38   59.9% 159/244
 350.Daniel Farrell       Chatham,NJ         41 M     53:26  8:36 243/345   M40-44:41/59   53.6% 201/244
 351.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        60 F U   53:27  8:36 105/268   F60-64:1/4     74.1% 18/120 
 352.Barbara Baldauf      Madison,NJ         42 F     53:32  8:37 106/268   F40-44:23/44   59.6% 70/120 
 353.Mary Connolly        Ramsey,NJ          43 F U   53:32  8:37 107/268   F40-44:24/44   60.0% 68/120 
 354.Greg Van Inwegen     Montclair,NJ       47 M     53:35  8:37 244/345   M45-49:32/45   55.9% 184/244
 355.Sandra Lee           New York,NY        31 F     53:35  8:37 108/268   F30-34:12/35   56.7% N/A    
 356.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         39 M     53:37  8:38 245/345   M35-39:27/33   52.6% N/A    
 357.Bill Carow           Fanwood,NJ         50 M     53:41  8:38 246/345   M50-54:45/61   57.2% 176/244
 358.Heather Dugar        Morristown,NJ      28 F     53:43  8:39 109/268   F20-29:24/56   56.5% N/A    
 359.Elizabeth Madinabelt Morristown,NJ      32 F     53:43  8:39 110/268   F30-34:13/35   56.6% N/A    
 360.Jennifer Potenta     Basking Ridge,NJ   29 F     53:46  8:39 111/268   F20-29:25/56   56.4% N/A    
 361.Suman Telesphore     Dover,NJ           42 M     53:46  8:39 247/345   M40-44:42/59   53.6% 202/244
 362.Pat Barry            Denville,NJ        56 M     53:46  8:39 248/345   M55-59:27/38   60.0% 152/244
 363.Don Hessemer         Fanwood,NJ         52 M     53:49  8:40 249/345   M50-54:46/61   58.0% 170/244
 364.Leticia Reyes        Green Brook,NJ     27 F     53:51  8:40 112/268   F20-29:26/56   56.3% N/A    
 365.Thomas Kelly         West Orange,NJ     67 M U   53:51  8:40 250/345   M65-69:7/17    66.0% 98/244 
 366.David Allen          Chatham,NJ         49 M     53:54  8:40 251/345   M45-49:33/45   56.5% 179/244
 367.Brian Pantaleo       Morristown,NJ      29 M     53:54  8:40 252/345   M20-29:29/35   49.9% N/A    
 368.Dav Nave             Morristown,NJ      46 M     53:55  8:41 253/345   M45-49:34/45   55.2% 189/244
 369.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        55 F U   53:56  8:41 113/268   F55-59:3/7     68.6% 32/120 
 370.Annemarie Uebbing    Jersey City,NJ     49 F U   53:58  8:41 114/268   F45-49:16/39   63.5% 53/120 
 371.Barb Dumanov         Sparta,NJ          61 F U   53:58  8:41 115/268   F60-64:2/4     74.5% 16/120 
 372.Dave Brown           Annandale,NJ       50 M U   54:02  8:42 254/345   M50-54:47/61   56.8% 177/244
 373.Domenick Cama        Chatham,NJ         52 M     54:04  8:42 255/345   M50-54:48/61   57.7% 173/244
 375.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       71 F U   54:12  8:43 116/268   F70-74:1/2     86.7% 2/120  
 376.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  46 F U   54:13  8:44 117/268   F45-49:17/39   61.0% 64/120 
 377.Dan Mcconnell        Flanders,NH        48 M     54:16  8:44 256/345   M45-49:35/45   55.7% 185/244
 378.Cara Wasdyke         Florham Park,NJ    39 F     54:16  8:44 118/268   F35-39:19/50   57.5% N/A    
 379.Heather Kelly        Hoboken,NJ         27 F     54:30  8:46 119/268   F20-29:27/56   55.7% N/A    
 380.Michael Walsh        Bernardsville,NJ   40 M     54:35  8:47 257/345   M40-44:43/59   52.0% 211/244
 381.Harinder Dhillon     Morristown,NJ      30 F     54:37  8:47 120/268   F30-34:14/35   55.6% N/A    
 382.Danielle Dewil       Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F     54:38  8:48 121/268   F40-44:25/44   58.4% 73/120 
 383.Darrick Anderson     Basking Ridge,NJ   45 M     54:40  8:48 258/345   M45-49:36/45   54.0% 196/244
 384.Mary Mueller         Warren,NJ          42 F     54:46  8:49 122/268   F40-44:26/44   58.2% 75/120 
 385.Scott Millard        Landing,NJ         34 M     54:47  8:49 259/345   M30-34:22/30   49.8% N/A    
 386.Lisa Azzizzo         Morris Plains,NJ   42 F     54:48  8:49 123/268   F40-44:27/44   58.2% 74/120 
 387.Ashly Steinhauser    Boonton,NJ         21 F     54:49  8:49 124/268   F20-29:28/56   55.3% N/A    
 388.Brian Boutin         Morris Plains,NJ   44 M     54:51  8:50 260/345   M40-44:44/59   53.4% 203/244
 389.Caroline Panico      Chatham,NJ         42 F U   54:52  8:50 125/268   F40-44:28/44   58.1% 76/120 
 390.Andrew Leonard       Short Hills,NJ     28 M     54:56  8:50 261/345   M20-29:30/35   48.9% N/A    
 391.Shelley De Alth      Short Hills,NJ     28 F     54:56  8:50 126/268   F20-29:29/56   55.2% N/A    
 392.Eric Lan             North Brunswick,NJ 24 M     55:02  8:51 262/345   M20-29:31/35   48.8% N/A    
 393.Tracy Narag          Florham Park,NJ    39 F     55:06  8:52 127/268   F35-39:20/50   56.7% N/A    
 394.David Mojica         Stanhope,NJ        33 M     55:08  8:52 263/345   M30-34:23/30   49.3% N/A    
 395.Karen Bailey         Denville,NJ        49 F     55:08  8:52 128/268   F45-49:18/39   62.1% 59/120 
 396.Victoria Berard      Denville,NJ        17 F     55:08  8:52 129/268   F15-19:3/4     56.2% N/A    
 397.Frank Sztuk          Flemington,NJ      55 M     55:10  8:53 264/345   M55-59:28/38   58.0% 169/244
 398.Kate Burke           Summit,NJ          34 F     55:12  8:53 130/268   F30-34:15/35   55.4% N/A    
 399.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     65 F U   55:14  8:53 131/268   F65-69:2/6     77.2% 8/120  
 400.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      69 M U   55:21  8:54 265/345   M65-69:8/17    65.5% 103/244
 401.George Ossman        Hillsborough,NJ    47 M     55:23  8:55 266/345   M45-49:37/45   54.1% 194/244
 402.Rich Ransey          Bridgewater,NJ     52 M     55:25  8:55 267/345   M50-54:49/61   56.3% 180/244
 403.Jg Morriss           New York,NY        40 M     55:26  8:55 268/345   M40-44:45/59   51.3% 218/244
 404.Stephanie Wilkins    Summit,NJ          39 F     55:29  8:56 132/268   F35-39:21/50   56.3% N/A    
 405.Edwin Hernandez      New Providence,NJ  57 M     55:30  8:56 269/345   M55-59:29/38   58.6% 166/244
 406.Amy Kothari          Merion Station,PA  42 F     55:33  8:56 133/268   F40-44:29/44   57.4% 79/120 
 407.Joseph Cudia         Lakewood,NJ        70 M U   55:36  8:57 270/345   M70-74:3/3     66.0% 97/244 
 408.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         64 M     55:37  8:57 271/345   M60-64:16/19   62.2% 129/244
 409.Maureen Gise         Springfield,NJ     29 F     55:38  8:57 134/268   F20-29:30/56   54.5% N/A    
 410.Tami Valyocsik       Morristown,NJ      32 F     55:40  8:58 135/268   F30-34:16/35   54.6% N/A    
 411.Paul Lovendahl       Stirling,NJ        52 M     55:43  8:58 272/345   M50-54:50/61   56.0% 183/244
 412.John Delaney         Stanhope,NJ        55 M     55:46  8:58 273/345   M55-59:30/38   57.4% 175/244
 413.Denise Smallacomb    Basking Ridge,NJ   99 F U   55:47  8:59 136/268   NO AGE                      
 414.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         68 M U   55:48  8:59 274/345   M65-69:9/17    64.3% 110/244
 415.Chin-ling Sujet      Hampton,NJ         37 F     55:50  8:59 137/268   F35-39:22/50   55.3% N/A    
 416.Kate Clow            Chatham,NJ         38 F     55:51  8:59 138/268   F35-39:23/50   55.6% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 417.Robert Juster        Wayne,NJ           66 M     56:00  9:01 275/345   M65-69:10/17   62.9% 124/244
 418.Lisa Riedell         Fanwood,NJ         35 F     56:02  9:01 139/268   F35-39:24/50   54.7% N/A    
 419.Iseult Devlin        Chatham,NJ         48 F     56:06  9:02 140/268   F45-49:19/39   60.3% 66/120 
 420.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         61 M U   56:16  9:03 276/345   M60-64:17/19   59.9% 157/244
 421.Sue Monico           Florham Park,NJ    50 F     56:18  9:04 141/268   F50-54:10/16   61.6% 61/120 
 422.Michael Ztanze       Franklin Lakes,NJ  60 M     56:20  9:04 277/345   M60-64:18/19   59.3% 163/244
 423.Anne Touhill         Warren,NJ          20 F     56:21  9:04 142/268   F20-29:31/56   53.9% N/A    
 424.Jennifer Boynton     Hoboken,NJ         36 F     56:21  9:04 143/268   F35-39:25/50   54.6% N/A    
 425.Mary Saavedra        Dover,NJ           24 F     56:23  9:04 144/268   F20-29:32/56   53.8% N/A    
 426.Diane Gray           Butler,NJ          46 F     56:24  9:05 145/268   F45-49:20/39   58.6% 72/120 
 427.Lara Allen-brett     Short Hills,NJ     36 F     56:25  9:05 146/268   F35-39:26/50   54.5% N/A    
 428.Karen Magnan         Madison,NJ         41 F     56:26  9:05 147/268   F40-44:30/44   56.1% 88/120 
 429.Jerry Skidmore       Somerville,NJ      49 M     56:27  9:05 278/345   M45-49:38/45   53.9% 197/244
 430.Laura Enos           Hoboken,NJ         31 F     56:35  9:06 148/268   F30-34:17/35   53.7% N/A    
 431.Erin Palisin         Astoria,NY         23 F     56:35  9:06 149/268   F20-29:33/56   53.6% N/A    
 432.Thomas Osmond        Stirling,NJ        40 M     56:35  9:06 279/345   M40-44:46/59   50.2% 221/244
 433.Michael Flately      Astoria,NY         23 M     56:40  9:07 280/345   M20-29:32/35   47.4% N/A    
 434.Joanna Cunningham    Denville,NJ        40 F     56:46  9:08 150/268   F40-44:31/44   55.4% 92/120 
 435.David Simon          Morristown,NJ      45 M     56:57  9:10 281/345   M45-49:39/45   51.8% 214/244
 436.Brooke Culbertson    South Plainfiel,NJ 29 F     56:58  9:10 151/268   F20-29:34/56   53.2% N/A    
 437.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      66 F U   56:59  9:10 152/268   F65-69:3/6     76.0% 11/120 
 438.Tracy Schneider      Annandale,NJ       36 F     57:02  9:11 153/268   F35-39:27/50   53.9% N/A    
 439.John Beers           Madison,NJ         56 M     57:02  9:11 282/345   M55-59:31/38   56.6% 178/244
 440.Karn Mantari         Elmwood Park,NJ    32 F U   57:03  9:11 154/268   F30-34:18/35   53.3% N/A    
 441.David Forchielli     Clifton Park,NY    42 M     57:04  9:11 283/345   M40-44:47/59   50.5% 220/244
 442.Catherine Buehler    Morris Plains,NJ   49 F     57:08  9:12 155/268   F45-49:21/39   60.0% 67/120 
 443.Lindsay Westra       Newton,NJ          24 F     57:08  9:12 156/268   F20-29:35/56   53.1% N/A    
 444.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      65 F U   57:09  9:12 157/268   F65-69:4/6     74.6% 15/120 
 445.Megan Migliaccio     Long Valley,NJ     32 F     57:11  9:12 158/268   F30-34:19/35   53.2% N/A    
 446.Celeste Fondaco*     Chatham,NJ         68 F U   57:17  9:13 159/268   F65-69:5/6     78.0% 7/120  
 447.Maureen Matthias     Basking Ridge,NJ   37 F     57:21  9:14 160/268   F35-39:28/50   53.9% N/A    
 448.Alison Catchpole     Madison,NJ         34 F     57:24  9:14 161/268   F30-34:20/35   53.2% N/A    
 449.William Kolb         Chatham,NJ         29 M     57:25  9:14 284/345   M20-29:33/35   46.8% N/A    
 450.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    67 M U   57:26  9:15 285/345   M65-69:11/17   61.9% 132/244
 451.Stephen Scypinski    Chester,NJ         51 M U   57:33  9:16 286/345   M50-54:51/61   53.8% 199/244
 452.Sandra Ramsey        Bridgewater,NJ     47 F     57:49  9:18 162/268   F45-49:22/39   57.8% 77/120 
 453.Cathy Conlee         Lincoln Park,NJ    35 F     57:49  9:18 163/268   F35-39:29/50   53.0% N/A    
 454.Lydia Cipriani       Lincoln Park,NJ    39 F     57:53  9:19 164/268   F35-39:30/50   54.0% N/A    
 455.Robin Glaser         Whippany,NJ        27 F     57:56  9:19 165/268   F20-29:36/56   52.4% N/A    
 456.Lisa Villano         Madison,NJ         31 F     58:03  9:21 166/268   F30-34:21/35   52.3% N/A    
 457.Nick Orichio         Denville,NJ        49 M     58:17  9:23 287/345   M45-49:40/45   52.2% 209/244
 458.Lisa Dipasqua        Wayne,NJ           37 F     58:21  9:23 167/268   F35-39:31/50   53.0% N/A    
 459.Mike Parker          Succasunna,NJ      51 M     58:23  9:24 288/345   M50-54:52/61   53.0% 205/244
 460.Karyn Algeo          Reading,PA         40 F     58:28  9:25 168/268   F40-44:32/44   53.7% 103/120
 461.Kevin Anton          Morristown,NJ      38 M     58:29  9:25 289/345   M35-39:28/33   47.9% N/A    
 462.Amy Carow            Scotch Plains,NJ   47 F U   58:31  9:25 169/268   F45-49:23/39   57.1% 81/120 
 463.Kevin Mcconnell      Rockaway,NJ        50 M U   58:32  9:25 290/345   M50-54:53/61   52.4% 208/244
 464.Joel Vaag            Pine Brook,NJ      44 M     58:39  9:26 291/345   M40-44:48/59   49.9% 222/244
 465.Jerilyn Quirk        Andover,NJ         40 F     58:43  9:27 170/268   F40-44:33/44   53.5% 104/120
 466.Jeff Terry           Livingston,NJ      52 M U   58:45  9:27 292/345   M50-54:54/61   53.1% 204/244
 467.Angela Brown         Bloomfield,NJ      33 F     58:45  9:27 171/268   F30-34:22/35   51.9% N/A    
 468.Meagan Bchard        Butler,NJ          27 F     58:50  9:28 172/268   F20-29:37/56   51.6% N/A    
 469.Citold Gromek        Roseland,NJ        59 M     58:52  9:28 293/345   M55-59:32/38   56.2% 181/244
 470.Christa Linzey       Easton,PA          38 F     58:56  9:29 173/268   F35-39:32/50   52.7% N/A    
 471.Christophe Linzey    Easton,PA          41 M     58:56  9:29 294/345   M40-44:49/59   48.6% 224/244
 472.Rose Hoskins         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 43 F U   59:00  9:30 174/268   F40-44:34/44   54.5% 97/120 
 473.Ranac Candia         Roseland,NJ        33 F     59:03  9:30 175/268   F30-34:23/35   51.6% N/A    
 474.Lockey Maisonneuve   Cranford,NJ        42 F     59:07  9:31 176/268   F40-44:35/44   53.9% 101/120
 475.Dorota Staniewska    Highland Park,NJ   31 F     59:07  9:31 177/268   F30-34:24/35   51.4% N/A    
 476.Louise Goldsmith     Livingston,NJ      45 F     59:14  9:32 178/268   F45-49:24/39   55.3% 95/120 
 477.Malinda Miller       Johnson City,NY    29 F     59:15  9:32 179/268   F20-29:38/56   51.2% N/A    
 478.Meghan Muha          Cedar Knolls,NJ    16 F     59:15  9:32 180/268   F15-19:4/4     53.0% N/A    
 479.Maggie Milite        Stanhope,NJ        27 F     59:16  9:32 181/268   F20-29:39/56   51.2% N/A    
 480.Jill Christainsen    Ledgewood,NJ       41 F     59:20  9:33 182/268   F40-44:36/44   53.3% 105/120
 481.Maryam Hassimi       Montclair,NJ       34 F     59:24  9:34 183/268   F30-34:25/35   51.4% N/A    
 482.Rosanna Hill         Parsippany,NJ      46 F     59:24  9:34 184/268   F45-49:25/39   55.7% 91/120 
 483.Denise Camara        Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F     59:26  9:34 185/268   F45-49:26/39   56.3% 84/120 
 484.Victoria Heskett     Madison,NJ         38 F     59:30  9:35 186/268   F35-39:33/50   52.2% N/A    
 485.Orfelina Pena        Saddle Brook,NJ    61 F U   59:34  9:35 187/268   F60-64:3/4     67.5% 36/120 
 486.Sarat Yarlagadda     Lake Hiawatha,NJ   35 M     59:38  9:36 295/345   M35-39:29/33   46.0% N/A    
 487.Maria Albertelli     West Caldwell,NJ   28 F     59:39  9:36 188/268   F20-29:40/56   50.9% N/A    
 488.Scot Guempel         Madison,NJ         51 M     59:40  9:36 296/345   M50-54:55/61   51.9% 213/244
 489.Julie Mandell        Hackettstown,NJ    39 F     59:42  9:36 189/268   F35-39:34/50   52.3% N/A    
 490.Petra Haid           Hackettstown,NJ    40 F     59:42  9:36 190/268   F40-44:37/44   52.6% 109/120
 491.Genevieve Baldacci   Summit,NJ          43 F     59:45  9:37 191/268   F40-44:38/44   53.8% 102/120
 492.Jennifer Roes        Little Falls,NJ    30 F     59:48  9:37 192/268   F30-34:26/35   50.7% N/A    
 493.Cindy Walters        East Hanover,NJ    35 F     59:50  9:38 193/268   F35-39:35/50   51.2% N/A    
 494.Edward Callahan      Rutherford,NJ      68 M     59:51  9:38 297/345   M65-69:12/17   60.0% 153/244
 495.Erin Miro            Morristown,NJ      47 F     59:51  9:38 194/268   F45-49:27/39   55.9% 89/120 
 496.Tara Davis           Basking Ridge,NJ   35 F     59:52  9:38 195/268   F35-39:36/50   51.2% N/A    
 497.Marion Totoriello    Millburn,NJ        44 F   1:00:00  9:39 196/268   F40-44:39/44   54.0% 100/120
 498.Yulan Li             Long Valley,NJ     46 F   1:00:02  9:40 197/268   F45-49:28/39   55.1% 96/120 
 499.Ronald Mullett       Wilbraham,MA       69 M   1:00:07  9:40 298/345   M65-69:13/17   60.3% 149/244
 500.Rachel Manning       Westfield,NJ       57 F U 1:00:09  9:41 198/268   F55-59:4/7     63.2% 56/120 
 501.Amy Mcgovern         Millburn,NJ        45 F   1:00:12  9:41 199/268   F45-49:29/39   54.4% 98/120 
 502.Joe Labruno          Bayonne,NJ         77 M U 1:00:13  9:41 299/345   M75-79:1/2     68.0% 84/244 
 503.Cynthia Lamont       Caldwell,NJ        48 F   1:00:20  9:43 200/268   F45-49:30/39   56.1% 86/120 
 504.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        65 M U 1:00:21  9:43 300/345   M65-69:14/17   57.8% 172/244
 505.Michael Pennisi      New Providence,NJ  24 M   1:00:36  9:45 301/345   M20-29:34/35   44.3% N/A    
 506.Brielle Kelmer       Andover,NJ         32 F   1:00:37  9:45 201/268   F30-34:27/35   50.2% N/A    
 507.Jeff Fischer         Warren,NJ          52 M   1:00:40  9:46 302/345   M50-54:56/61   51.4% 216/244
 508.Kim Gladish          East Stroudsbur,PA 34 F   1:00:43  9:46 202/268   F30-34:28/35   50.3% N/A    
 509.James Flanagan       Scotch Plains,NJ   54 M   1:00:47  9:47 303/345   M50-54:57/61   52.2% 210/244
 510.Richard Soja         Chatham,NJ         44 M   1:00:51  9:48 304/345   M40-44:50/59   48.1% 227/244
 511.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         58 F U 1:00:52  9:48 203/268   F55-59:5/7     63.3% 55/120 
 512.Rosanne Lemongello   Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F U 1:00:54  9:48 204/268   F45-49:31/39   54.3% 99/120 
 513.Sian Torres          Madison,NJ         37 F   1:01:01  9:49 205/268   F35-39:37/50   50.6% N/A    
 514.Colleen Galle        Summit,NJ          37 F   1:01:01  9:49 206/268   F35-39:38/50   50.6% N/A    
 515.Michael Millman      Short Hills,NJ     68 M   1:01:02  9:49 305/345   M65-69:15/17   58.8% 165/244
 516.Jennifer Dos Santos  Ledgewood,NJ       38 F U 1:01:02  9:49 207/268   F35-39:39/50   50.9% N/A    
 517.Erica Diehl          Chatham,NJ         49 F U 1:01:04  9:50 208/268   F45-49:32/39   56.1% 85/120 
 518.Elizabeth Berry      Maplewood,NJ       28 F   1:01:07  9:50 209/268   F20-29:41/56   49.6% N/A    
 519.Christine Zamarra    Bernardsville,NJ   34 F   1:01:18  9:52 210/268   F30-34:29/35   49.8% N/A    
 520.Patrice Elliott      Randolph,NJ        39 F   1:01:22  9:53 211/268   F35-39:40/50   50.9% N/A    
 521.Chris Gerold         Morristown,NJ      31 M   1:01:22  9:53 306/345   M30-34:24/30   44.0% N/A    
 522.Marissa Hoehn        Chester,NY         28 F   1:01:23  9:53 212/268   F20-29:42/56   49.4% N/A    
 523.Jane Voight          Chatham,NJ         39 F   1:01:26  9:53 213/268   F35-39:41/50   50.8% N/A    
 524.George Bishop        Andover,NJ         44 M U 1:01:27  9:53 307/345   M40-44:51/59   47.7% 228/244
 525.Richard Crossley     Madison,NJ         32 M   1:01:27  9:53 308/345   M30-34:25/30   44.0% N/A    
 526.Boback Hassimi       Montclair,NJ       36 M   1:01:31  9:54 309/345   M35-39:30/33   44.9% N/A    
 527.Joanne Kammerer      Marseillies,IL     51 F   1:01:32  9:54 214/268   F50-54:11/16   57.1% 80/120 
 528.Dennis Malloy        Basking Ridge,NJ   55 M   1:01:34  9:54 310/345   M55-59:33/38   51.9% 212/244
 529.Danielle Kinney      Lebanon,NJ         26 F U 1:01:44  9:56 215/268   F20-29:43/56   49.1% N/A    
 530.Christine Demaio     Millburn,NJ        26 F   1:01:49  9:57 216/268   F20-29:44/56   49.1% N/A    
 531.Anastasia Berger     Madison,NJ         32 F   1:01:52  9:57 217/268   F30-34:30/35   49.2% N/A    
 532.Melissa Silverman    Livingston,NJ      49 F   1:01:55  9:58 218/268   F45-49:33/39   55.3% 94/120 
 533.Brad Botelho         Montville,NJ       34 M   1:02:03  9:59 311/345   M30-34:26/30   44.0% N/A    
 534.Kathleen Armstrong   Sparta,NJ          39 F   1:02:04  9:59 219/268   F35-39:42/50   50.3% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 535.Denise Zanga         Morristown,NJ      38 F   1:02:12 10:01 220/268   F35-39:43/50   49.9% N/A    
 536.Allison Bradley      Madison,NJ         23 F   1:02:20 10:02 221/268   F20-29:45/56   48.7% N/A    
 537.Heidi Koeppel        Astoria,NY         25 F   1:02:23 10:02 222/268   F20-29:46/56   48.6% N/A    
 538.Staci Frost          Weehawken,NJ       30 F   1:02:25 10:03 223/268   F30-34:31/35   48.6% N/A    
 539.Carrie Frost         Chatham,NJ         29 F   1:02:25 10:03 224/268   F20-29:47/56   48.6% N/A    
 540.Rosana Biscardi      Fanwood,NJ         38 F   1:02:27 10:03 225/268   F35-39:44/50   49.7% N/A    
 541.Jinbae Yang          Tenafly,NJ         46 M   1:02:32 10:04 312/345   M45-49:41/45   47.6% 229/244
 542.Nancy Read           Clifton,NJ         51 F U 1:02:33 10:04 226/268   F50-54:12/16   56.1% 87/120 
 543.Carl Strotz          Cranford,NJ        44 M   1:02:33 10:04 313/345   M40-44:52/59   46.8% 230/244
 544.Palmeri Sebastian    Summit,NJ          59 M   1:02:37 10:05 314/345   M55-59:34/38   52.9% 206/244
 545.Jennifer Coleman     Brooklyn,NY        33 F   1:02:39 10:05 227/268   F30-34:32/35   48.6% N/A    
 546.Carol Beardslee      West Orange,NJ     61 F U 1:02:49 10:07 228/268   F60-64:4/4     64.0% 51/120 
 547.Andrew Martel        Whitehall,PA       28 M   1:02:54 10:07 315/345   M20-29:35/35   42.7% N/A    
 548.Peter Mancini        Summit,NJ          40 M   1:03:21 10:12 316/345   M40-44:53/59   44.8% 234/244
 549.Chitra Venkatraman   Morristown,NJ      53 F   1:03:24 10:12 229/268   F50-54:13/16   56.8% 82/120 
 550.Judy Levine          West Orange,NJ     47 F   1:03:25 10:12 230/268   F45-49:34/39   52.7% 108/120
 551.Adrianne Boutin      Morris Plains,NJ   41 F   1:03:37 10:14 231/268   F40-44:40/44   49.7% 112/120
 552.Thomas Daley         Sparta,NJ          57 M   1:03:40 10:15 317/345   M55-59:35/38   51.1% 219/244
 553.Shamsaad Ali         Summit,NJ          29 F   1:03:47 10:16 232/268   F20-29:48/56   47.6% N/A    
 554.John Boozan          Short Hills,NJ     51 M   1:03:49 10:16 318/345   M50-54:58/61   48.5% 226/244
 555.James Gomez          Maplewood,NJ       61 M   1:03:51 10:17 319/345   M60-64:19/19   52.7% 207/244
 556.Rosemary Cooney      Livingston,NJ      48 F   1:03:53 10:17 233/268   F45-49:35/39   53.0% 107/120
 557.David Kocian         Hamilton,NJ        53 M   1:04:08 10:19 320/345   M50-54:59/61   49.0% 223/244
 558.Steve Guo            Hillsborough,NJ    44 M   1:04:11 10:20 321/345   M40-44:54/59   45.6% 232/244
 559.Amy Lusty            Lebanon,NJ         38 F   1:04:11 10:20 234/268   F35-39:45/50   48.4% N/A    
 560.Gayle Fitzpatrick    Morristown,NJ      52 F   1:04:12 10:20 235/268   F50-54:14/16   55.4% 93/120 
 561.Ron Ferguson         Glen Rock,NJ       59 M   1:04:14 10:20 322/345   M55-59:36/38   51.5% 215/244
 562.Charlie Mcnamara     Cedar Grove,NJ     65 M U 1:04:16 10:21 323/345   M65-69:16/17   54.3% 192/244
 563.Lawrence Teinhauser  Boonton,NJ         59 M   1:04:21 10:21 324/345   M55-59:37/38   51.4% 217/244
 564.Mary Livginston      ,                  99 F   1:04:32 10:23 236/268   NO AGE                      
 565.Elizabeth Jones      Madison,NJ         45 F   1:04:36 10:24 237/268   F45-49:36/39   50.7% 110/120
 566.Theola Gardner       Hillsborough,NJ    43 F   1:04:38 10:24 238/268   F40-44:41/44   49.7% 113/120
 567.Edward Trieste       Caldwell,NJ        41 M   1:04:44 10:25 325/345   M40-44:55/59   44.2% 236/244
 568.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      56 F U 1:04:58 10:27 239/268   F55-59:6/7     57.7% 78/120 
 569.Michael Jones        Madison,NJ         45 M   1:05:07 10:29 326/345   M45-49:42/45   45.3% 233/244
 570.Katharine Beyer      Florham Park,NJ    40 F   1:05:15 10:30 240/268   F40-44:42/44   48.2% 116/120
 571.Ira Augnzucjer       Cranford,NJ        54 M   1:05:16 10:30 327/345   M50-54:60/61   48.6% 225/244
 572.Sigrid Weihenig      Clifton,NJ         58 F U 1:05:18 10:31 241/268   F55-59:7/7     59.0% 71/120 
 573.Scott Singerline     Parsippany,NJ      30 M   1:05:18 10:31 328/345   M30-34:27/30   41.2% N/A    
 574.Dawn O'leary-singerl Parsippany,NJ      31 F   1:05:20 10:31 242/268   F30-34:33/35   46.5% N/A    
 575.Paul Ramseur         Morristown,NJ      39 M   1:05:21 10:31 329/345   M35-39:31/33   43.2% N/A    
 576.Stephanie Clark      Alexandria,VA      36 F   1:05:50 10:36 243/268   F35-39:46/50   46.7% N/A    
 577.Joanie Guerrero      Alexandria,VA      34 F   1:05:51 10:36 244/268   F30-34:34/35   46.4% N/A    
 578.Patricia Theriault   Denville,NJ        41 F   1:06:13 10:39 245/268   F40-44:43/44   47.8% 117/120
 579.Erin Davidson        Morris Plains,NJ   26 F   1:06:32 10:42 246/268   F20-29:49/56   45.6% N/A    
 580.Newman Ada Amora     Morristown,NJ      30 M   1:06:38 10:43 330/345   M30-34:28/30   40.4% N/A    
 581.Eric Andersen        Madison,NJ         43 M   1:07:01 10:47 331/345   M40-44:56/59   43.4% 240/244
 582.Peter Andersen       Cortlandt Manor,NY 40 M   1:07:01 10:47 332/345   M40-44:57/59   42.4% 243/244
 583.Debbie Danchak       Livingston,NJ      42 F   1:07:08 10:48 247/268   F40-44:44/44   47.5% 118/120
 584.Tracy Milne          Denville,NJ        35 F   1:07:08 10:48 248/268   F35-39:47/50   45.7% N/A    
 585.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       33 M U 1:07:19 10:50 333/345   M30-34:29/30   40.4% N/A    
 586.Jennifer Ginsberg    Summit,NJ          27 F   1:07:28 10:51 249/268   F20-29:50/56   45.0% N/A    
 587.Dean Colucci         Summit,NJ          47 M   1:07:48 10:55 334/345   M45-49:43/45   44.2% 235/244
 588.Jan Errico-bortree   Metuchen,NJ        38 F   1:07:51 10:55 250/268   F35-39:48/50   45.8% N/A    
 589.Michael Krishnan     Madison,NJ         32 M   1:08:07 10:58 335/345   M30-34:30/30   39.7% N/A    
 590.Richard Beneroff     Madison,NJ         47 M   1:08:07 10:58 336/345   M45-49:44/45   44.0% 238/244

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 591.Kristen Frost        Chicago,IL         36 F   1:08:22 11:00 251/268   F35-39:49/50   45.0% N/A    
 592.William Frost        Chicago,IL         36 M   1:08:23 11:00 337/345   M35-39:32/33   40.4% N/A    
 593.Michael Maloney      Chatham,NJ         47 M   1:08:51 11:05 338/345   M45-49:45/45   43.5% 239/244
 594.Steven Penny         Chatham,NJ         44 M   1:08:51 11:05 339/345   M40-44:58/59   42.5% 242/244
 595.Irene Ayers          Bridgewater,NJ     48 F   1:09:25 11:10 252/268   F45-49:37/39   48.7% 115/120
 596.Johanne Bertrand     Ottawa,ON          50 F   1:09:35 11:12 253/268   F50-54:15/16   49.8% 111/120
 597.Joanna Aceto         Morristown,NJ      26 F   1:10:07 11:17 254/268   F20-29:51/56   43.3% N/A    
 598.Lisa Apple           Madison,NJ         21 F   1:10:08 11:17 255/268   F20-29:52/56   43.3% N/A    
 599.Norma Hobbs          Chaddsford,PA      21 F   1:10:08 11:17 256/268   F20-29:53/56   43.3% N/A    
 600.Bridgette Hobart     Lake Hopatcong,NJ  46 F   1:10:37 11:22 257/268   F45-49:38/39   46.8% 119/120
 601.Tim Kearney          Mendham,NJ         50 M U 1:11:13 11:28 340/345   M50-54:61/61   43.1% 241/244
 602.Cindy Orosy          Hamburg,NJ         52 F   1:12:08 11:37 258/268   F50-54:16/16   49.3% 114/120
 603.Christine Mccormack  Cedar Knolls,NJ    26 F   1:12:09 11:37 259/268   F20-29:54/56   42.0% N/A    
 604.Allison Walsh        Morristown,NJ      36 F   1:12:56 11:44 260/268   F35-39:50/50   42.2% N/A    
 605.Vicki Jimenez        Middlesex,NJ       32 F   1:12:57 11:44 261/268   F30-34:35/35   41.7% N/A    
 606.Ben Schwartz         Andover,NJ         75 M U 1:12:58 11:45 341/345   M75-79:2/2     54.1% 193/244
 607.Stephanie Hsu        Morristown,NJ      26 F   1:13:01 11:45 262/268   F20-29:55/56   41.5% N/A    
 608.William Keltner      West Caldwell,NJ   56 M   1:13:11 11:47 342/345   M55-59:38/38   44.1% 237/244
 609.John Coyle           Morristown,NJ      36 M   1:13:15 11:47 343/345   M35-39:33/33   37.7% N/A    
 610.Cathy Maloney        Chatham,NJ         46 F   1:14:22 11:58 263/268   F45-49:39/39   44.5% 120/120

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 611.Luisa Frontino       Brooklyn,NY        26 F   1:15:25 12:08 264/268   F20-29:56/56   40.2% N/A    
 612.Lois Filreis         Springfield,NJ     78 F U 1:16:37 12:20 265/268   F75-79:1/2     69.5% 28/120 
 613.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  69 M U 1:18:08 12:34 344/345   M65-69:17/17   46.4% 231/244

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 614.Charles Schiller     Madison,NJ         43 M   1:21:30 13:07 345/345   M40-44:59/59   35.7% 244/244
 615.Jane Van Eeuwen      Wayne,NJ           67 F U 1:22:44 13:19 266/268   F65-69:6/6     53.2% 106/120

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 616.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         74 F U 1:28:37 14:16 267/268   F70-74:2/2     55.8% 90/120 

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 617.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        79 F U 1:35:58 15:27 268/268   F75-79:2/2     56.6% 83/120 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN 10K | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Richard Kiplagat     New Milford,NJ     27 M          1219    31:42   5:06
   2.Eduard Gapak         New York,NY        25 M        U    2    31:51   5:08
   3.Daniel Too           New Milford,NJ     31 M          1213    32:24   5:13
   4.Oleksander Holovnyts New York,NY        33 M        U    5    32:57   5:18
   5.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      41 M  47    U  105    34:02   5:29
   6.Michael Basen        New York,NY        28 M            57    34:54   5:37
   7.Kevin Walsh          Morristown,NJ      31 M           879    35:39   5:44
   8.Lawrence Czaplewski  W. Caldwell,NJ     47 M  35    U  175    35:52   5:46
   9.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       47 M  43    U 1124    36:08   5:49
  10.William Young        Mendham,NJ         23 M          1047    36:17   5:50
GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Heidi Wolfsberger    Scranton,PA        28 F        U    4    34:57   5:37
   2.Victoria Ganushina   New York,NY        28 F        U    3    36:25   5:52
   3.Jenifer Martin       Clifton,NJ         36 F        U  558    37:10   5:59
   4.Jeanne Pare          Mendham,NJ         46 F        U 1148    38:18   6:10
   5.Elena Rozhko         Dover,NJ           35 F          1000    38:49   6:15
   6.Sarah Muhlbradt      Piermont,NY        31 F        U 1111    39:09   6:18
   7.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       43 F  140   U 1106    39:31   6:22
   8.Heather Gardiner     Verona,NJ          30 F        U  314    40:34   6:32
   9.Maria Pavkovitch     Weehawken,NJ       25 F        U 1136    40:55   6:35
  10.Christine Gaeta      Lincroft,NJ        42 F  146   U  306    41:25   6:40
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      41 M  47    U  105    34:02   5:29
   2.Lawrence Czaplewski  W. Caldwell,NJ     47 M  35    U  175    35:52   5:46
   3.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       47 M  43    U 1124    36:08   5:49
   4.Steven Semple        Convent Station,NJ 40 M          1167    36:44   5:55
   5.Eric Corbin          Mendham,NJ         40 M  47    U  161    36:50   5:56
   6.Brian Hill           Middletown,NJ      42 M  50    U  403    37:41   6:04
   7.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       50 M  63    U  417    37:42   6:04
   8.Sergio Londono       Guttenberg,NJ      44 M           522    37:44   6:04
   9.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      44 M  43    U  113    37:47   6:05
  10.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      59 M  63    U  714    37:59   6:07
GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jeanne Pare          Mendham,NJ         46 F        U 1148    38:18   6:10
   2.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       43 F  140   U 1106    39:31   6:22
   3.Christine Gaeta      Lincroft,NJ        42 F  146   U  306    41:25   6:40
   4.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        40 F  138   U  749    41:41   6:42
   5.Christine Lopez      Passaic,NJ         44 F  143   U 1024    42:23   6:49
   6.Beth Moras           Ridgeroad,NJ       49 F        U  625    42:39   6:52
   7.Mary Ehmann          Mendham,NJ         46 F           250    44:04   7:06
   8.Lauren Kolesa        Randolph,NJ        40 F  131   U  464    44:23   7:09
   9.Cheryl Scher         East Brunswick,NJ  44 F  143   U 1003    45:14   7:17
  10.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         45 F  138   U  630    45:28   7:19


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN 10K | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE 14 AND UNDER
NO FINISHERS

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Nicole Forchielli    Clifton Park,NY    13 F   288      293    51:14   8:15

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Elliott Wang         Randolph,NJ        15 M   127      883    44:57   7:14
   2.William Warrick      Warren,NJ          19 M   266      887    50:30   8:08

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Kathleen Lavelle     Chatham,NJ         16 F   215      486    49:03   7:54
   2.Natalie Zaremba      East Moriches,NY   19 F   286      926    51:12   8:14
   3.Victoria Berard      Denville,NJ        17 F   396       65    55:08   8:52
   4.Meghan Muha          Cedar Knolls,NJ    16 F   478     1304    59:15   9:32

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Richard Kiplagat     New Milford,NJ     27 M     1     1219    31:42   5:06
   2.Eduard Gapak         New York,NY        25 M     2   U    2    31:51   5:08
   3.Michael Basen        New York,NY        28 M     6       57    34:54   5:37
   4.William Young        Mendham,NJ         23 M    11     1047    36:17   5:50
   5.Jp Botti             Mendham,NJ         23 M    15     1061    36:54   5:56
   6.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       27 M    16   U 1186    37:00   5:57
   7.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           27 M    17   U    9    37:01   5:57
   8.Paul Lalancette      New Brunswick,NJ   20 M    19     1143    37:35   6:03
   9.Kevin Kelly          Hoboken,NJ         28 M    26   U  446    38:09   6:08
  10.Joel Cookson         Morristown,NJ      28 M    46      159    39:33   6:22

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Heidi Wolfsberger    Scranton,PA        28 F     7   U    4    34:57   5:37
   2.Victoria Ganushina   New York,NY        28 F    12   U    3    36:25   5:52
   3.Maria Pavkovitch     Weehawken,NJ       25 F    60   U 1136    40:55   6:35
   4.Meghan Decarlo       Garfield,NJ        27 F    75   U 1005    41:47   6:43
   5.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      28 F    81   U 1221    42:21   6:49
   6.Lauren Jackson       Hamburg,NJ         28 F    83      422    42:24   6:49
   7.Julie Delimon        Madison,NJ         26 F    91      978    42:42   6:52
   8.Timienne Barron      Parsippany,NJ      23 F    97     1267    42:57   6:55
   9.Tina Fleming         Newton,NJ          29 F    98      286    43:00   6:55
  10.Jaclyn Corseri       Portsmouth,RI      20 F   164     1131    46:54   7:33

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Daniel Too           New Milford,NJ     31 M     3     1213    32:24   5:13
   2.Oleksander Holovnyts New York,NY        33 M     4   U    5    32:57   5:18
   3.Kevin Walsh          Morristown,NJ      31 M     8      879    35:39   5:44
   4.Nick Schnabel        Somerset,NJ        32 M    30      769    38:26   6:11
   5.Rob De Carlo  Jr     Garfield,NJ        31 M    35   U 1004    38:46   6:14
   6.??? Ruiz             Elizabeth,NJ       33 M    54     1128    40:23   6:30
   7.Doug Goodale         Morristown,NJ      30 M    57     1272    40:32   6:31
   8.John Bienus          Hackettstown,NJ    32 M    67     1018    41:24   6:40
   9.Hectora Mantari      Newark,NJ          34 M    93   U 1173    42:45   6:53
  10.Thomas Diemar        Bernardsville,NJ   30 M   107     1311    43:49   7:03

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Sarah Muhlbradt      Piermont,NY        31 F    39   U 1111    39:09   6:18
   2.Heather Gardiner     Verona,NJ          30 F    58   U  314    40:34   6:32
   3.Shannon Mcginn       Rahway,NJ          33 F   157   U  579    46:31   7:29
   4.Kathryn Popham       Gladstone,NJ       30 F   195      708    48:19   7:47
   5.Lauren Hand          Basking Ridge,NJ   31 F   236      376    49:38   7:59
   6.Meridith Roelke      Chatham,NJ         34 F   251      744    50:00   8:03
   7.Kate Mc Ginty        Madison,NJ         33 F   252      958    50:00   8:03
   8.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      31 F   258   U  466    50:13   8:05
   9.Michelle Petillo     New York,NY        30 F   320      695    52:34   8:28
  10.Gina Lewis           Madison,NJ         30 F   323      504    52:40   8:29

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   35 M    20   U  803    37:38   6:03
   2.Lou Christou         Flemington,NJ      39 M    55     1231    40:28   6:31
   3.Ivan Novich          Summit,NJ          38 M    59      652    40:39   6:33
   4.Brian Salazar        Emerson,NJ         35 M    95   U 1145    42:54   6:54
   5.Noel Fitzgerald      Cranford,NJ        37 M    96     1085    42:56   6:55
   6.Andrew Joyce         West Orange,NJ     38 M   105     1254    43:34   7:01
   7.Michael Minwell      Roseland,NJ        39 M   124     1281    44:42   7:12
   8.Edward Halvorsen     Florham Park,NJ    39 M   125      375    44:50   7:13
   9.Andre Benhaim        Madison,NJ         37 M   136       63    45:21   7:18
  10.Daniel Finnegan      Randolph,NJ        35 M   139      274    45:29   7:19

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Jenifer Martin       Clifton,NJ         36 F    18   U  558    37:10   5:59
   2.Elena Rozhko         Dover,NJ           35 F    36     1000    38:49   6:15
   3.Stephanie Dixon      Madison,NJ         38 F    87   U  210    42:33   6:51
   4.Jennifer Nigro       Denville,NJ        37 F   100      647    43:06   6:56
   5.Zsuzsanna Carlson    Edison,NJ          35 F   103   U  114    43:26   6:59
   6.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        38 F   115   U  490    44:05   7:06
   7.Ellen Dowling        Hoboken,NJ         36 F   151      228    46:13   7:26
   8.Susan Digiacomo      Madison,NJ         38 F   154      204    46:21   7:28
   9.Marian Westley       Princeton,NJ       36 F   203      900    48:38   7:50
  10.Nicole Leone         Caldwell,NJ        35 F   238      501    49:42   8:00

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      41 M     5   U  105    34:02   5:29
   2.Steven Semple        Convent Station,NJ 40 M    13     1167    36:44   5:55
   3.Eric Corbin          Mendham,NJ         40 M    14   U  161    36:50   5:56
   4.Brian Hill           Middletown,NJ      42 M    21   U  403    37:41   6:04
   5.Sergio Londono       Guttenberg,NJ      44 M    23      522    37:44   6:04
   6.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      44 M    24   U  113    37:47   6:05
   7.James Gardner        Hillsborough,NJ    43 M    29   U  315    38:23   6:11
   8.Hugo Vadillo         Wood Ridge,NJ      40 M    31   U 1114    38:28   6:11
   9.David Mcnamara       Chatham,NJ         40 M    32      594    38:30   6:12
  10.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      44 M    34   U  653    38:46   6:14

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       43 F    45   U 1106    39:31   6:22
   2.Christine Gaeta      Lincroft,NJ        42 F    68   U  306    41:25   6:40
   3.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        40 F    72   U  749    41:41   6:42
   4.Christine Lopez      Passaic,NJ         44 F    82   U 1024    42:23   6:49
   5.Lauren Kolesa        Randolph,NJ        40 F   120   U  464    44:23   7:09
   6.Cheryl Scher         East Brunswick,NJ  44 F   134   U 1003    45:14   7:17
   7.Susan Mello          Essex Fells,NJ     44 F   172   U 1236    47:07   7:35
   8.Dana Gross           Bedminster,NJ      42 F   187   U  353    47:59   7:43
   9.Karen Verderame      East Hanover,NJ    41 F   190      871    48:05   7:44
  10.Jill Muniz           Long Valley,NJ     40 F   198      639    48:29   7:48

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Lawrence Czaplewski  W. Caldwell,NJ     47 M     9   U  175    35:52   5:46
   2.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       47 M    10   U 1124    36:08   5:49
   3.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          45 M    41   U  320    39:27   6:21
   4.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        47 M    42   U  276    39:28   6:21
   5.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          46 M    50   U  832    40:10   6:28
   6.Dennis Mcgale        Branchburg,NJ      48 M    66   U 1042    41:15   6:38
   7.Bill Hunter          Fairfield,NJ       46 M    74      989    41:46   6:43
   8.Steven Reed          Chatham,NJ         45 M    76     1082    41:52   6:44
   9.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  47 M    80   U  184    42:16   6:48
  10.Peter Tummey         Boonton,NJ         45 M    92   U  854    42:42   6:52

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Jeanne Pare          Mendham,NJ         46 F    28   U 1148    38:18   6:10
   2.Beth Moras           Ridgeroad,NJ       49 F    90   U  625    42:39   6:52
   3.Mary Ehmann          Mendham,NJ         46 F   114      250    44:04   7:06
   4.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         45 F   138   U  630    45:28   7:19
   5.Molly Garone         Franklin Lakes,NJ  49 F   149   U  317    46:03   7:25
   6.Pam Fales            Boonton,NJ         48 F   167   U  260    46:59   7:34
   7.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        45 F   194      882    48:17   7:46
   8.Vicky Duke           Budd Lake,NJ       48 F   200      240    48:33   7:49
   9.Vivian Wilson        Short Hills,NJ     49 F   241   U  909    49:45   8:00
  10.Annemarie Colucci    Summit,NJ          47 F   255     1224    50:05   8:04

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       50 M    22   U  417    37:42   6:04
   2.Dave Hoch            East Brunswick,NJ  53 M    27   U  408    38:16   6:10
   3.Mark Will-weber      Bethlehem,PA       54 M    33     1229    38:33   6:12
   4.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         51 M    37   U 1118    38:51   6:15
   5.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant,NJ  51 M    38   U  927    39:00   6:17
   6.Anthony Galka        Wallington,NJ      50 M    40   U  307    39:21   6:20
   7.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         51 M    47   U  690    39:50   6:25
   8.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 M    49   U  127    40:07   6:27
   9.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      53 M    52   U 1188    40:17   6:29
  10.Michael Mbugua       Belleville,NJ      50 M    56   U 1292    40:30   6:31

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        53 F   177   U  613    47:24   7:38
   2.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F   223   U  753    49:14   7:55
   3.Christine Troianello Whippany,NJ        51 F   237      853    49:41   8:00
   4.Renee Harvey         Bridgewater,NJ     52 F   289      382    51:17   8:15
   5.Gaye Mcveigh         Morristown,NJ      51 F   308     1234    52:05   8:23
   6.April Bortone        Branchville,NJ     54 F   312   U 1051    52:17   8:25
   7.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     51 F   322   U  145    52:39   8:28
   8.Barbara Lozier       Madison,NJ         53 F   329      525    52:48   8:30
   9.Anne Bukata          Chatham,NJ         52 F   330      103    52:49   8:30
  10.Sue Monico           Florham Park,NJ    50 F   421      621    56:18   9:04

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      59 M    25   U  714    37:59   6:07
   2.James Segal          Holmdel,NJ         58 M    43   U  780    39:29   6:21
   3.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   59 M    44   U  893    39:30   6:21
   4.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      57 M    48   U  617    39:58   6:26
   5.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       55 M    62   U 1129    41:01   6:36
   6.Tom Ducatte          East Stroudsbur,PA 55 M    73      234    41:44   6:43
   7.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         59 M    78   U  480    41:55   6:45
   8.Alex Juarez          Passaic,NJ         55 M    79     1246    42:15   6:48
   9.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           56 M    85   U  756    42:28   6:50
  10.Richard Henderson    Philadelphia,PA    56 M   117   U  390    44:11   7:07

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      57 F   197   U  485    48:25   7:48
   2.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        55 F   331   U  587    52:50   8:30
   3.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        55 F   369   U  965    53:56   8:41
   4.Rachel Manning       Westfield,NJ       57 F   500   U  550  1:00:09   9:41
   5.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         58 F   511   U  479  1:00:52   9:48
   6.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      56 F   568   U  506  1:04:58  10:27
   7.Sigrid Weihenig      Clifton,NJ         58 F   572   U  897  1:05:18  10:31

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Mitch Monchiaski     Budd Lake,NJ       60 M    65   U  620    41:10   6:38
   2.Jl Seymore           North Brunswick,NJ 63 M    70   U  783    41:30   6:41
   3.Jose-artur Vallejo   Clifton,NJ         60 M    77   U  863    41:53   6:44
   4.Edward Lhotak        Allendale,NJ       60 M    86   U  505    42:31   6:51
   5.Doug Brown           East Brunswick,NJ  63 M    88   U 1091    42:34   6:51
   6.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         62 M   132   U  745    45:06   7:15
   7.John Nowatoksi       Spotswood,NJ       64 M   142   U 1076    45:36   7:20
   8.Bill Stern           Lawrenceville,NJ   60 M   158      814    46:37   7:30
   9.Craig Wundrlig       Hackettstown,NJ    64 M   169   U 1014    47:03   7:34
  10.Josten Pedersen      Lodi,NJ            60 M   179     1146    47:27   7:38

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        60 F   351   U   32    53:27   8:36
   2.Barb Dumanov         Sparta,NJ          61 F   371   U 1053    53:58   8:41
   3.Orfelina Pena        Saddle Brook,NJ    61 F   485   U  986    59:34   9:35
   4.Carol Beardslee      West Orange,NJ     61 F   546   U   59  1:02:49  10:07

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   65 M    99   U  974    43:03   6:56
   2.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         69 M   145   U  494    45:52   7:23
   3.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      66 M   174   U  454    47:13   7:36
   4.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          66 M   209   U   41    48:53   7:52
   5.Howie Brown          West Orange,NJ     66 M   243   U 1023    49:47   8:01
   6.Tom Pena             Saddle Brook,NJ    65 M   326   U  987    52:46   8:30
   7.Thomas Kelly         West Orange,NJ     67 M   365   U  982    53:51   8:40
   8.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      69 M   400   U  529    55:21   8:54
   9.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         68 M   414   U  761    55:48   8:59
  10.Robert Juster        Wayne,NJ           66 M   417      431    56:00   9:01

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        68 F   279   U 1087    51:03   8:13
   2.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     65 F   399   U  659    55:14   8:53
   3.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      66 F   437   U  642    56:59   9:10
   4.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      65 F   444   U  324    57:09   9:12
   5.Celeste Fondaco*     Chatham,NJ         68 F   446   U  291    57:17   9:13
   6.Jane Van Eeuwen      Wayne,NJ           67 F   615   U  866  1:22:44  13:19

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 70 TO 74
   1.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      71 M   224   U  404    49:21   7:57
   2.John Leonard         Howell,NJ          71 M   270   U  498    50:44   8:10
   3.Joseph Cudia         Lakewood,NJ        70 M   407   U  169    55:36   8:57

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       71 F   375   U  244    54:12   8:43
   2.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         74 F   616   U  696  1:28:37  14:16

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 75 TO 79
   1.Joe Labruno          Bayonne,NJ         77 M   502   U  471  1:00:13   9:41
   2.Ben Schwartz         Andover,NJ         75 M   606   U  777  1:12:58  11:45

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
   1.Lois Filreis         Springfield,NJ     78 F   612   U  272  1:16:37  12:20
   2.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        79 F   617   U  855  1:35:58  15:27

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE 80 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE 80 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Michael Jantacross   Pottersville,NJ    99 M   328      985    52:48   8:30

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Denise Smallacomb    Basking Ridge,NJ   99 F   413   U    6    55:47   8:59
   2.Mary Livginston      ,                  99 F   564     1313  1:04:32  10:23


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN 10K | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN 10K | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN 10K Team Results(*=Scoring Member)

PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
 1  MODEL RUNNERS                           Top  3  PLP's:198.1
     Bill Stern            60 M          PLP =  71.6 0:46:37
     Marian Westley        36 F          PLP =  63.3 0:48:38
     Keith Dixon           49 M          PLP =  63.2 0:48:09

 2  WAKEFERN/SHOPRITE                       Top  3  PLP's:187.1
     Mike Washakowski      56 M          PLP =  67.1 0:48:06
     Bob Chavez            64 M          PLP =  62.2 0:55:37
     David Duncan          28 M          PLP =  57.8 0:46:27
     Brian Borden          39 M          PLP =  52.6 0:53:37

 3  TEAM EJF                                Top  3  PLP's:151.2
     Kristin Maier         26 F          PLP =  60.6 0:50:02
     Erin Davidson         26 F          PLP =  45.6 1:06:32
     Jennifer Ginsberg     27 F          PLP =  45.0 1:07:28
     Joanna Aceto          26 F          PLP =  43.3 1:10:07
     Stephanie Hsu         26 F          PLP =  41.5 1:13:01

MASTERS MEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RVRR A MEN 40                           3:08:04
     10.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       47 M  43    U 1124    36:08  *
     22.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       50 M  63    U  417    37:42  *
     24.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      44 M  43    U  113    37:47  *
     25.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      59 M  63    U  714    37:59  *
     31.Hugo Vadillo         Wood Ridge,NJ      40 M  43    U 1114    38:28  *
     42.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        47 M  43    U  276    39:28  
     62.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       55 M  63    U 1129    41:01  
     66.Dennis Mcgale        Branchburg,NJ      48 M  43    U 1042    41:15  
  2     SNEAKER FACTORY A MEN 40                3:08:35
      5.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      41 M  47    U  105    34:02  *
     14.Eric Corbin          Mendham,NJ         40 M  47    U  161    36:50  *
     34.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      44 M  47    U  653    38:46  *
     41.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          45 M  47    U  320    39:27  *
     44.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   59 M  47    U  893    39:30  *
     53.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     42 M  47    U  495    40:21  
    168.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      58 M  47    U   94    47:03  
  3     SHORE AC MEN 40 A                       3:15:56
     21.Brian Hill           Middletown,NJ      42 M  50    U  403    37:41  *
     27.Dave Hoch            East Brunswick,NJ  53 M  68    U  408    38:16  *
     38.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant,NJ  51 M  68    U  927    39:00  *
     43.James Segal          Holmdel,NJ         58 M  68    U  780    39:29  *
     70.Jl Seymore           North Brunswick,NJ 63 M  88    U  783    41:30  *
    117.Richard Henderson    Philadelphia,PA    56 M  68    U  390    44:11  
    133.David Zurheide       Middletown,NJ      52 M  68    U  934    45:11  
  4     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 40         3:28:02
     49.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 M  38    U  127    40:07  *
     63.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        44 M  38    U  563    41:02  *
     78.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         59 M  38    U  480    41:55  *
     80.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  47 M  38    U  184    42:16  *
     92.Peter Tummey         Boonton,NJ         45 M  38    U  854    42:42  *
  5     ESSEX RC MEN 40                         3:38:20
      9.Lawrence Czaplewski  W. Caldwell,NJ     47 M  35    U  175    35:52  *
     52.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      53 M  35    U 1188    40:17  *
    112.Desmond Duncker      Glenridge,NJ       51 M  35    U 1142    44:02  *
    118.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     42 M  35    U  444    44:18  *
    365.Thomas Kelly         West Orange,NJ     67 M  35    U  982    53:51  *
  6     ROSE CITY RUNNERS MASTERS MEN 40 A      3:39:06
     47.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         51 M  36    U  690    39:50  *
     48.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      57 M  36    U  617    39:58  *
    110.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         52 M  36    U  892    43:56  *
    147.Lou Gruenfelder      Florham Park,NJ    55 M  36    U  356    45:54  *
    230.Robert Powers        Madison,NJ         41 M  36       712    49:28  *
    301.Karl Fenske          Morristown,NJ      58 M  36    U  269    51:42  
    494.Edward Callahan      Rutherford,NJ      68 M  36       111    59:51  
  7     CLIFTON RC MEN 40                       3:44:26
     50.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          46 M  34    U  832    40:10  *
     84.Peter Englehardt     Paterson,NJ        52 M  54    U  253    42:26  *
    135.Rodrigo Alvarez      Paterson,NJ        57 M  54    U   23    45:15  *
    179.Josten Pedersen      Lodi,NJ            60 M  34      1146    47:27  *
    221.Tom Allen            Upper Montclair,NJ 56 M  54    U   20    49:08  *
    278.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       59 M  54    U  868    51:02  
    326.Tom Pena             Saddle Brook,NJ    65 M  74    U  987    52:46  
    414.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         68 M        U  761    55:48  
  8     GEEZERS MEN 40                          3:57:02
     37.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         51 M  56    U 1118    38:51  *
    159.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        51 M  49    U  493    46:40  *
    239.William Shuler       Dover,NJ           49 M  49    U  786    49:43  *
    263.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        60 M  56    U 1175    50:24  *
    292.Gary Laskowski       Randolph,NJ        52 M  56    U 1038    51:24  *
    562.Charlie Mcnamara     Cedar Grove,NJ     65 M  49    U  593  1:04:16  
  9     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS B MEN 40         3:59:30
    126.Len Dipaola          Stanhope,NJ        54 M  39    U  206    44:55  *
    153.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          59 M  39    U   50    46:21  *
    175.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          45 M  39    U  645    47:14  *
    248.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       48 M  39    U  578    49:53  *
    283.Joel Ange            Rockaway,NJ        60 M  39    U   31    51:07  *
    463.Kevin Mcconnell      Rockaway,NJ        50 M  39    U  574    58:32  
    524.George Bishop        Andover,NJ         44 M  39    U   76  1:01:27  

MASTERS MEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RVRR A MEN 50                           3:21:44
     22.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       50 M  63    U  417    37:42  *
     25.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      59 M  63    U  714    37:59  *
     62.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       55 M  63    U 1129    41:01  *
     85.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           56 M  63    U  756    42:28  *
     88.Doug Brown           East Brunswick,NJ  63 M  63    U 1091    42:34  *
     99.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   65 M  63    U  974    43:03  
    142.John Nowatoksi       Spotswood,NJ       64 M  63    U 1076    45:36  
    319.David Lazarus        Fanwood,NJ         52 M  63    U  491    52:31  
  2     SHORE AC MEN 50 A                       3:25:37
     27.Dave Hoch            East Brunswick,NJ  53 M  68    U  408    38:16  *
     38.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant,NJ  51 M  68    U  927    39:00  *
     43.James Segal          Holmdel,NJ         58 M  68    U  780    39:29  *
    117.Richard Henderson    Philadelphia,PA    56 M  68    U  390    44:11  *
    123.Jeff Webb            Madison,NJ         55 M  68    U  894    44:41  *
    133.David Zurheide       Middletown,NJ      52 M  68    U  934    45:11  
  3     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 50         3:34:28
     49.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 M  38    U  127    40:07  *
     65.Mitch Monchiaski     Budd Lake,NJ       60 M  58    U  620    41:10  *
     78.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         59 M  38    U  480    41:55  *
    126.Len Dipaola          Stanhope,NJ        54 M  39    U  206    44:55  *
    153.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          59 M  39    U   50    46:21  *
    463.Kevin Mcconnell      Rockaway,NJ        50 M  39    U  574    58:32  
    504.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        65 M  58    U  530  1:00:21  
  4     CLIFTON RC MEN 50                       3:37:41
     77.Jose-artur Vallejo   Clifton,NJ         60 M  74    U  863    41:53  *
     79.Alex Juarez          Passaic,NJ         55 M  54      1246    42:15  *
     84.Peter Englehardt     Paterson,NJ        52 M  54    U  253    42:26  *
    135.Rodrigo Alvarez      Paterson,NJ        57 M  54    U   23    45:15  *
    145.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         69 M  74    U  494    45:52  *
    209.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          66 M  74    U   41    48:53  
    221.Tom Allen            Upper Montclair,NJ 56 M  54    U   20    49:08  
    278.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       59 M  54    U  868    51:02  
  5     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS MEN 50             3:37:47
     40.Anthony Galka        Wallington,NJ      50 M  60    U  307    39:21  *
     86.Edward Lhotak        Allendale,NJ       60 M  80    U  505    42:31  *
    106.Christophe Kunkel    Oradell,NJ         51 M  60    U  470    43:36  *
    132.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         62 M  80    U  745    45:06  *
    174.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      66 M  80    U  454    47:13  *
    400.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      69 M  80    U  529    55:21  
    613.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  69 M  80    U  789  1:18:08  
  6     ROSE CITY RUNNERS MASTERS MEN 50 A      3:41:20
     47.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         51 M  36    U  690    39:50  *
     48.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      57 M  36    U  617    39:58  *
    110.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         52 M  36    U  892    43:56  *
    147.Lou Gruenfelder      Florham Park,NJ    55 M  36    U  356    45:54  *
    301.Karl Fenske          Morristown,NJ      58 M  36    U  269    51:42  *
    494.Edward Callahan      Rutherford,NJ      68 M  36       111    59:51  
  7     GEEZERS MEN 50                          4:11:35
     37.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         51 M  56    U 1118    38:51  *
    159.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        51 M  49    U  493    46:40  *
    263.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        60 M  56    U 1175    50:24  *
    292.Gary Laskowski       Randolph,NJ        52 M  56    U 1038    51:24  *
    562.Charlie Mcnamara     Cedar Grove,NJ     65 M  49    U  593  1:04:16  *

MASTERS MEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RVRR A MEN 60                           2:11:13
     88.Doug Brown           East Brunswick,NJ  63 M  63    U 1091    42:34  *
     99.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   65 M  63    U  974    43:03  *
    142.John Nowatoksi       Spotswood,NJ       64 M  63    U 1076    45:36  *
  2     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS MEN 60             2:14:50
     86.Edward Lhotak        Allendale,NJ       60 M  80    U  505    42:31  *
    132.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         62 M  80    U  745    45:06  *
    174.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      66 M  80    U  454    47:13  *
    400.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      69 M  80    U  529    55:21  
    613.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  69 M  80    U  789  1:18:08  
  3     CLIFTON RC MEN 60                       2:15:12
     77.Jose-artur Vallejo   Clifton,NJ         60 M  74    U  863    41:53  *
    145.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         69 M  74    U  494    45:52  *
    179.Josten Pedersen      Lodi,NJ            60 M  34      1146    47:27  *
    209.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          66 M  74    U   41    48:53  
    326.Tom Pena             Saddle Brook,NJ    65 M  74    U  987    52:46  
  4     SHORE AC MEN 60 A                       2:21:35
     70.Jl Seymore           North Brunswick,NJ 63 M  88    U  783    41:30  *
    224.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      71 M  88    U  404    49:21  *
    270.John Leonard         Howell,NJ          71 M  88    U  498    50:44  *
    407.Joseph Cudia         Lakewood,NJ        70 M  88    U  169    55:36  
  5     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 60         2:32:38
     65.Mitch Monchiaski     Budd Lake,NJ       60 M  58    U  620    41:10  *
    283.Joel Ange            Rockaway,NJ        60 M  39    U   31    51:07  *
    504.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        65 M  58    U  530  1:00:21  *
  6     CJRRC MEN 60                            2:46:00
    313.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          61 M  53    U   91    52:18  *
    420.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         61 M  53    U 1144    56:16  *
    450.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    67 M  53    U  566    57:26  *
    502.Joe Labruno          Bayonne,NJ         77 M  53    U  471  1:00:13  

MASTERS MEN 70 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SHORE AC MEN 70                         2:35:41
    224.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      71 M  88    U  404    49:21  *
    270.John Leonard         Howell,NJ          71 M  88    U  498    50:44  *
    407.Joseph Cudia         Lakewood,NJ        70 M  88    U  169    55:36  *

MASTERS WOMEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 40       2:14:08
     72.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        40 F  138   U  749    41:41  *
    138.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         45 F  138   U  630    45:28  *
    167.Pam Fales            Boonton,NJ         48 F  138   U  260    46:59  *
    177.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        53 F  158   U  613    47:24  
  2     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS WOMEN 40           2:19:06
     45.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       43 F  140   U 1106    39:31  *
    149.Molly Garone         Franklin Lakes,NJ  49 F  140   U  317    46:03  *
    353.Mary Connolly        Ramsey,NJ          43 F  140   U 1052    53:32  *
  3     RVRR A WOMEN 40                         2:19:56
     82.Christine Lopez      Passaic,NJ         44 F  143   U 1024    42:23  *
    134.Cheryl Scher         East Brunswick,NJ  44 F  143   U 1003    45:14  *
    314.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      43 F  143   U  716    52:19  *
  4     SHORE AC WOMEN 40                       2:22:03
     68.Christine Gaeta      Lincroft,NJ        42 F  146   U  306    41:25  *
    187.Dana Gross           Bedminster,NJ      42 F  146   U  353    47:59  *
    322.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     51 F  146   U  145    52:39  *
  5     ROSE CITY RUNNERS MASTERS WOMEN A       2:22:13
    120.Lauren Kolesa        Randolph,NJ        40 F  131   U  464    44:23  *
    190.Karen Verderame      East Hanover,NJ    41 F  131      871    48:05  *
    241.Vivian Wilson        Short Hills,NJ     49 F  131   U  909    49:45  *
    389.Caroline Panico      Chatham,NJ         42 F  131   U  676    54:52  
  6     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS B WOMEN 40       2:31:14
    200.Vicky Duke           Budd Lake,NJ       48 F  139      240    48:33  *
    223.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F  158   U  753    49:14  *
    351.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        60 F  178   U   32    53:27  *
    376.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  46 F  139   U  185    54:13  
    511.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         58 F  158   U  479  1:00:52  
  7     CLIFTON RC WOMEN 40                     2:47:28
    369.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        55 F  134   U  965    53:56  *
    370.Annemarie Uebbing    Jersey City,NJ     49 F  134   U  857    53:58  *
    485.Orfelina Pena        Saddle Brook,NJ    61 F  134   U  986    59:34  *
    542.Nancy Read           Clifton,NJ         51 F  134   U  725  1:02:33  
    572.Sigrid Weihenig      Clifton,NJ         58 F  134   U  897  1:05:18  
  8     CJRRC WOMEN 40                          2:57:57
    331.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        55 F  133   U  587    52:50  *
    500.Rachel Manning       Westfield,NJ       57 F  133   U  550  1:00:09  *
    568.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      56 F  133   U  506  1:04:58  *

MASTERS WOMEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 50       2:33:47
    177.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        53 F  158   U  613    47:24  *
    223.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F  158   U  753    49:14  *
    444.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      65 F  178   U  324    57:09  *
    511.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         58 F  158   U  479  1:00:52  
  2     CLIFTON RC WOMEN 50                     2:56:03
    369.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        55 F  134   U  965    53:56  *
    485.Orfelina Pena        Saddle Brook,NJ    61 F  134   U  986    59:34  *
    542.Nancy Read           Clifton,NJ         51 F  134   U  725  1:02:33  *
    572.Sigrid Weihenig      Clifton,NJ         58 F  134   U  897  1:05:18  
  3     ROSE CITY RUNNERS MASTERS WOMEN 50 A    2:57:05
    437.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      66 F  170   U  642    56:59  *
    446.Celeste Fondaco*     Chatham,NJ         68 F  170   U  291    57:17  *
    546.Carol Beardslee      West Orange,NJ     61 F  170   U   59  1:02:49  *
  4     CJRRC WOMEN 50                          2:57:57
    331.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        55 F  133   U  587    52:50  *
    500.Rachel Manning       Westfield,NJ       57 F  133   U  550  1:00:09  *
    568.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      56 F  133   U  506  1:04:58  *

MASTERS WOMEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 60       2:44:34
    351.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        60 F  178   U   32    53:27  *
    371.Barb Dumanov         Sparta,NJ          61 F  178   U 1053    53:58  *
    444.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      65 F  178   U  324    57:09  *
    615.Jane Van Eeuwen      Wayne,NJ           67 F  178   U  866  1:22:44  
  2     ROSE CITY RUNNERS MASTERS WOMEN 60 A    2:57:05
    437.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      66 F  170   U  642    56:59  *
    446.Celeste Fondaco*     Chatham,NJ         68 F  170   U  291    57:17  *
    546.Carol Beardslee      West Orange,NJ     61 F  170   U   59  1:02:49  *
  3     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS B WOMEN 60       4:21:12
    612.Lois Filreis         Springfield,NJ     78 F  198   U  272  1:16:37  *
    616.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         74 F  198   U  696  1:28:37  *
    617.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        79 F  198   U  855  1:35:58  *

MASTERS WOMEN 70 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS WOMEN 70 A       4:21:12
    612.Lois Filreis         Springfield,NJ     78 F  198   U  272  1:16:37  *
    616.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         74 F  198   U  696  1:28:37  *
    617.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        79 F  198   U  855  1:35:58  *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      59 M   U    37:59   6:07  87.1%
   2.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      41 M   U    34:02   5:29  84.1%
   3.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   59 M   U    39:30   6:21  83.8%
   4.Lawrence Czaplewski  W. Caldwell,NJ     47 M   U    35:52   5:46  83.6%
   5.James Segal          Holmdel,NJ         58 M   U    39:29   6:21  83.1%
   6.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       47 M   U    36:08   5:49  83.0%
   7.Jl Seymore           North Brunswick,NJ 63 M   U    41:30   6:41  82.6%
   8.Mark Will-weber      Bethlehem,PA       54 M        38:33   6:12  82.3%
   9.Dave Hoch            East Brunswick,NJ  53 M   U    38:16   6:10  82.2%
  10.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      57 M   U    39:58   6:26  81.4%
  11.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       50 M   U    37:42   6:04  81.4%
  12.Mitch Monchiaski     Budd Lake,NJ       60 M   U    41:10   6:38  81.1%
  13.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   65 M   U    43:03   6:56  81.1%
  14.Doug Brown           East Brunswick,NJ  63 M   U    42:34   6:51  80.5%
  15.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         51 M   U    38:51   6:15  79.7%
  16.Jose-artur Vallejo   Clifton,NJ         60 M   U    41:53   6:44  79.7%
  17.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant,NJ  51 M   U    39:00   6:17  79.4%
  18.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         69 M   U    45:52   7:23  79.1%
  19.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         59 M   U    41:55   6:45  79.0%
  20.Edward Lhotak        Allendale,NJ       60 M   U    42:31   6:51  78.5%
  21.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      53 M   U    40:17   6:29  78.1%
  22.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       55 M   U    41:01   6:36  78.0%
  23.Anthony Galka        Wallington,NJ      50 M   U    39:21   6:20  78.0%
  24.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         51 M   U    39:50   6:25  77.7%
  25.Sergio Londono       Guttenberg,NJ      44 M        37:44   6:04  77.6%
  26.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      44 M   U    37:47   6:05  77.5%
  27.Steven Semple        Convent Station,NJ 40 M        36:44   5:55  77.3%
  28.Eric Corbin          Mendham,NJ         40 M   U    36:50   5:56  77.1%
  29.Tom Ducatte          East Stroudsbur,PA 55 M        41:44   6:43  76.6%
  30.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 M   U    40:07   6:27  76.5%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        68 F   U    51:03   8:13  87.6%
   2.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       71 F   U    54:12   8:43  86.7%
   3.Jeanne Pare          Mendham,NJ         46 F   U    38:18   6:10  86.4%
   4.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       43 F   U    39:31   6:22  81.3%
   5.Beth Moras           Ridgeroad,NJ       49 F   U    42:39   6:52  80.3%
   6.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      57 F   U    48:25   7:48  78.5%
   7.Celeste Fondaco*     Chatham,NJ         68 F   U    57:17   9:13  78.0%
   8.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     65 F   U    55:14   8:53  77.2%
   9.Christine Gaeta      Lincroft,NJ        42 F   U    41:25   6:40  77.0%
  10.Christine Lopez      Passaic,NJ         44 F   U    42:23   6:49  76.5%
  11.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      66 F   U    56:59   9:10  76.0%
  12.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        53 F   U    47:24   7:38  76.0%
  13.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        40 F   U    41:41   6:42  75.4%
  14.Mary Ehmann          Mendham,NJ         46 F        44:04   7:06  75.1%
  15.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      65 F   U    57:09   9:12  74.6%
  16.Barb Dumanov         Sparta,NJ          61 F   U    53:58   8:41  74.5%
  17.Molly Garone         Franklin Lakes,NJ  49 F   U    46:03   7:25  74.4%
  18.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        60 F   U    53:27   8:36  74.1%
  19.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         45 F   U    45:28   7:19  72.0%
  20.Pam Fales            Boonton,NJ         48 F   U    46:59   7:34  72.0%
  21.Cheryl Scher         East Brunswick,NJ  44 F   U    45:14   7:17  71.7%
  22.Lauren Kolesa        Randolph,NJ        40 F   U    44:23   7:09  70.8%
  23.Christine Troianello Whippany,NJ        51 F        49:41   8:00  70.7%
  24.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F   U    49:14   7:55  70.4%
  25.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        55 F   U    52:50   8:30  70.0%
  26.April Bortone        Branchville,NJ     54 F   U    52:17   8:25  69.8%
  27.Vicky Duke           Budd Lake,NJ       48 F        48:33   7:49  69.7%
  28.Lois Filreis         Springfield,NJ     78 F   U  1:16:37  12:20  69.5%
  29.Renee Harvey         Bridgewater,NJ     52 F        51:17   8:15  69.3%
  30.Susan Mello          Essex Fells,NJ     44 F   U    47:07   7:35  68.8%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      59 M   U    37:59   6:07  87.1%
   2.Richard Kiplagat     New Milford,NJ     27 M        31:42   5:06  84.7%
   3.Eduard Gapak         New York,NY        25 M   U    31:51   5:08  84.3%
   4.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      41 M   U    34:02   5:29  84.1%
   5.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   59 M   U    39:30   6:21  83.8%
   6.Lawrence Czaplewski  W. Caldwell,NJ     47 M   U    35:52   5:46  83.6%
   7.Daniel Too           New Milford,NJ     31 M        32:24   5:13  83.3%
   8.James Segal          Holmdel,NJ         58 M   U    39:29   6:21  83.1%
   9.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       47 M   U    36:08   5:49  83.0%
  10.Jl Seymore           North Brunswick,NJ 63 M   U    41:30   6:41  82.6%
  11.Oleksander Holovnyts New York,NY        33 M   U    32:57   5:18  82.4%
  12.Mark Will-weber      Bethlehem,PA       54 M        38:33   6:12  82.3%
  13.Dave Hoch            East Brunswick,NJ  53 M   U    38:16   6:10  82.2%
  14.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       50 M   U    37:42   6:04  81.4%
  15.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      57 M   U    39:58   6:26  81.4%
  16.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   65 M   U    43:03   6:56  81.1%
  17.Mitch Monchiaski     Budd Lake,NJ       60 M   U    41:10   6:38  81.1%
  18.Doug Brown           East Brunswick,NJ  63 M   U    42:34   6:51  80.5%
  19.Jose-artur Vallejo   Clifton,NJ         60 M   U    41:53   6:44  79.7%
  20.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         51 M   U    38:51   6:15  79.7%
  21.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant,NJ  51 M   U    39:00   6:17  79.4%
  22.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         69 M   U    45:52   7:23  79.1%
  23.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         59 M   U    41:55   6:45  79.0%
  24.Edward Lhotak        Allendale,NJ       60 M   U    42:31   6:51  78.5%
  25.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      53 M   U    40:17   6:29  78.1%
  26.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       55 M   U    41:01   6:36  78.0%
  27.Anthony Galka        Wallington,NJ      50 M   U    39:21   6:20  78.0%
  28.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         51 M   U    39:50   6:25  77.7%
  29.Sergio Londono       Guttenberg,NJ      44 M        37:44   6:04  77.6%
  30.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      44 M   U    37:47   6:05  77.5%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        68 F   U    51:03   8:13  87.6%
   2.Heidi Wolfsberger    Scranton,PA        28 F   U    34:57   5:37  86.8%
   3.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       71 F   U    54:12   8:43  86.7%
   4.Jeanne Pare          Mendham,NJ         46 F   U    38:18   6:10  86.4%
   5.Victoria Ganushina   New York,NY        28 F   U    36:25   5:52  83.3%
   6.Jenifer Martin       Clifton,NJ         36 F   U    37:10   5:59  82.8%
   7.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       43 F   U    39:31   6:22  81.3%
   8.Beth Moras           Ridgeroad,NJ       49 F   U    42:39   6:52  80.3%
   9.Elena Rozhko         Dover,NJ           35 F        38:49   6:15  79.0%
  10.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      57 F   U    48:25   7:48  78.5%
  11.Celeste Fondaco*     Chatham,NJ         68 F   U    57:17   9:13  78.0%
  12.Sarah Muhlbradt      Piermont,NY        31 F   U    39:09   6:18  77.6%
  13.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     65 F   U    55:14   8:53  77.2%
  14.Christine Gaeta      Lincroft,NJ        42 F   U    41:25   6:40  77.0%
  15.Christine Lopez      Passaic,NJ         44 F   U    42:23   6:49  76.5%
  16.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      66 F   U    56:59   9:10  76.0%
  17.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        53 F   U    47:24   7:38  76.0%
  18.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        40 F   U    41:41   6:42  75.4%
  19.Mary Ehmann          Mendham,NJ         46 F        44:04   7:06  75.1%
  20.Heather Gardiner     Verona,NJ          30 F   U    40:34   6:32  74.8%
  21.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      65 F   U    57:09   9:12  74.6%
  22.Barb Dumanov         Sparta,NJ          61 F   U    53:58   8:41  74.5%
  23.Molly Garone         Franklin Lakes,NJ  49 F   U    46:03   7:25  74.4%
  24.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        60 F   U    53:27   8:36  74.1%
  25.Maria Pavkovitch     Weehawken,NJ       25 F   U    40:55   6:35  74.1%
  26.Stephanie Dixon      Madison,NJ         38 F   U    42:33   6:51  73.0%
  27.Meghan Decarlo       Garfield,NJ        27 F   U    41:47   6:43  72.6%
  28.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         45 F   U    45:28   7:19  72.0%
  29.Pam Fales            Boonton,NJ         48 F   U    46:59   7:34  72.0%
  30.Jennifer Nigro       Denville,NJ        37 F        43:06   6:56  71.7%