DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN

Race Date:11-01-08


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| DOVER
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | COED OPEN | MASTERS MALE | MASTERS FEMALE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Paul Chegwidden      Hamburg,NJ         22 M     16:12  5:13 1/115     M20-29:1/7     79.7% N/A    
   2.Norby Gonzalez       Dover,NJ           35 M     17:31  5:38 2/115     M30-39:1/12    75.2% N/A    
   3.Erik Corbin          Mendham,NJ         40 M U   17:40  5:41 3/115     M40-44:1/13    77.3% 6/ 64  
   4.Michael Gibbons      Flemington,NJ      43 M     17:41  5:41 4/115     M40-44:2/13    79.0% 4/ 64  
   5.Jordan Conte         Landing,NJ         20 M     17:50  5:44 5/115     M20-29:2/7     73.1% N/A    
   6.Duncan Villarevia    Dover,NJ           34 M     17:55  5:46 6/115     M30-39:2/12    73.2% N/A    
   7.Francisco Arias      Wallington,NJ      50 M     17:58  5:47 7/115     M50-54:1/17    82.1% 1/ 64  
   8.Terry Lusardi        Morris Plains,NJ   45 M U   18:07  5:50 8/115     M45-49:1/14    78.3% 5/ 64  
   9.Conrado Hernan       Dover,NJ           40 M     18:24  5:55 9/115     M40-44:3/13    74.2% 12/ 64 
  10.Stephen Sperry       Dover,NJ           18 M U   18:28  5:57 10/115    M15-19:1/11    72.2% N/A    
  11.Elena Rozhko         Dover,NJ           34 F     18:32  5:58 1/66      F30-39:1/15    80.4% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  12.Dave Lerman          Hopatcong,NJ       23 M     18:42  6:01 11/115    M20-29:3/7     69.0% N/A    
  13.Eric Lis             Dover,NJ           15 M     18:51  6:04 12/115    M15-19:2/11    73.9% N/A    
  14.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        44 M U   18:55  6:05 13/115    M40-44:4/13    74.4% 11/ 64 
  15.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 M U   19:13  6:11 14/115    M50-54:2/17    76.7% 8/ 64  
  16.Davis Dr. Gates      Summit,NJ          45 M U   19:23  6:14 15/115    M45-49:2/14    73.1% 16/ 64 
  17.Allen Boitz          Dover,NJ           17 M     19:30  6:17 16/115    M15-19:3/11    69.3% N/A    
  18.Martin Fernandez     Dover,NJ           59 M     19:36  6:19 17/115    M55-59:1/9     81.1% 2/ 64  
  19.Armanda Zamara       Dover,NJ           26 M     19:42  6:20 18/115    M20-29:4/7     65.5% N/A    
  20.Mike Karr            Boonton,NJ         53 M     19:45  6:21 19/115    M50-54:3/17    76.5% 9/ 64  
  21.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        40 F U   19:51  6:23 2/66      F40-49:1/17    77.2% 3/ 27  
  22.Alex Vuarez          Passaic,NJ         55 M     19:54  6:24 20/115    M55-59:2/9     77.2% 7/ 64  
  23.Michael Mcconnell    Randolph,NJ        43 M U   19:55  6:25 21/115    M40-44:5/13    70.1% 23/ 64 
  24.Stephen Dr Feuer     Bridgewater,NJ     50 M     19:56  6:25 22/115    M50-54:4/17    74.0% 13/ 64 
  25.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         59 M U   19:56  6:25 23/115    M55-59:3/9     79.8% 3/ 64  
  26.Douglas Williams     Montclair,NJ       46 M U   19:58  6:26 24/115    M45-49:3/14    71.6% 18/ 64 
  27.Peter Tummey         Boonton,NJ         45 M U   20:03  6:27 25/115    M45-49:4/14    70.7% 20/ 64 
  28.Mark Conlon          Lambertville,NJ    52 M     20:05  6:28 26/115    M50-54:5/17    74.6% 10/ 64 
  29.James Street         South Orange,NJ    41 M     20:18  6:32 27/115    M40-44:6/13    67.7% 28/ 64 
  30.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  47 M U   20:19  6:32 28/115    M45-49:5/14    70.9% 19/ 64 
  31.Steven Fisher        Boonton,NJ         52 M U   20:23  6:34 29/115    M50-54:6/17    73.5% 14/ 64 
  32.Lassandra Ortiz      Dover,NJ           12 F     20:36  6:38 3/66      F 1-14:1/10    79.0% N/A    
  33.Evan Ridner          Dover,NJ           16 M     20:37  6:38 30/115    M15-19:4/11    66.4% N/A    
  34.Mark Pilsbury        Dover,NJ           53 M     20:55  6:44 31/115    M50-54:7/17    72.3% 17/ 64 
  35.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        38 F U   20:59  6:45 4/66      F30-39:2/15    72.2% N/A    
  36.Diana Panchyk        Hewitt,NJ          33 F     21:14  6:50 5/66      F30-39:3/15    70.0% N/A    
  37.Jon Chegwidden       Hamburg,NJ         51 M     21:21  6:52 32/115    M50-54:8/17    69.6% 24/ 64 
  38.Edwin Mayorga        Dover,NJ           34 M     21:24  6:53 33/115    M30-39:3/12    61.3% N/A    
  39.Robert Davidson      Dover,NJ           45 M     21:27  6:54 34/115    M45-49:6/14    66.1% 31/ 64 
  40.Erin Fox             Dover,NJ           13 F     21:32  6:56 6/66      F 1-14:2/10    74.2% N/A    
  41.Victor Dziegielewski Rockaway,NJ        15 M     21:37  6:57 35/115    M15-19:5/11    64.4% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  42.Bill Shuler          Dover,NJ           49 M U   21:55  7:03 36/115    M45-49:7/14    66.8% 29/ 64 
  43.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        60 M U   21:55  7:03 37/115    M60-69:1/9     73.2% 15/ 64 
  44.Edward Neighbor      Sparta,NJ          45 M U   22:10  7:08 38/115    M45-49:8/14    64.0% 34/ 64 
  45.Tom Sterk            Randolph,NJ        54 M     22:18  7:11 39/115    M50-54:9/17    68.3% 26/ 64 
  46.Pablo Fallas         Dover,NJ           16 M     22:19  7:11 40/115    M15-19:6/11    61.4% N/A    
  47.Lizeth Villegas      Dover,NJ           16 F     22:20  7:11 7/66      F15-19:1/7     68.5% N/A    
  48.Erik Lucero          Dover,NJ           13 M     22:23  7:12 41/115    M 1-14:1/21    64.8% N/A    
  49.Edgar Rivera         Dover,NJ           13 M     22:28  7:14 42/115    M 1-14:2/21    64.6% N/A    
  50.Clint Robinson       Andover,NJ         20 M     22:29  7:14 43/115    M20-29:5/7     58.0% N/A    
  51.Liangchun Li         Morris Plains,NJ   45 M     22:36  7:16 44/115    M45-49:9/14    62.7% 38/ 64 
  52.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        53 F U   22:37  7:17 8/66      F50-59:1/7     77.7% 2/ 27  
  53.Rich Furlong         Sparta,NJ          60 M U   22:44  7:19 45/115    M60-69:2/9     70.6% 21/ 64 
  54.Michele Tomitz       Dover,NJ           17 F     22:52  7:22 9/66      F15-19:2/7     66.1% N/A    
  55.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           22:53  7:22 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
  56.David Sanchez        Dover,NJ           11 M     22:53  7:22 46/115    M 1-14:3/21    66.8% N/A    
  57.Rachel Ricucci       Dover,NJ           35 F     22:54  7:22 10/66     F30-39:4/15    65.3% N/A    
  58.Jacob Mains          Dover,NJ           13 M     23:03  7:25 47/115    M 1-14:4/21    62.9% N/A    
  59.Edwin Celis          Dover,NJ           13 M     23:06  7:26 48/115    M 1-14:5/21    62.8% N/A    
  60.Suman Telesphore     Dover,NJ           42 M     23:12  7:28 49/115    M40-44:7/13    59.7% 40/ 64 
  61.Edward Wright        Dunellen,NJ        62 M     23:14  7:29 50/115    M60-69:3/9     70.3% 22/ 64 
  62.Gary Laskowski       Randolph,NJ        52 M U   23:15  7:29 51/115    M50-54:10/17   64.5% 33/ 64 
  63.Vicky Duke           ,                  48 F     23:18  7:30 11/66     F40-49:2/17    70.9% 6/ 27  
  64.Tania Breton         Dover,NJ           16 F     23:19  7:30 12/66     F15-19:3/7     65.6% N/A    
  65.Johns Dennehy        Rockaway,NJ        11 M     23:21  7:31 52/115    M 1-14:6/21    65.5% N/A    
  66.Dina Michaud         Andover,NJ         41 F     23:21  7:31 13/66     F40-49:3/17    66.1% 8/ 27  
  67.Richard Knight       Dover,NJ           25 M     23:23  7:32 53/115    M20-29:6/7     55.2% N/A    
  68.Andrew George        Morristown,NJ      56 M U   23:25  7:32 54/115    M55-59:4/9     66.2% 30/ 64 
  69.Karen Kreoll         Blairestown,NJ     31 F U   23:31  7:34 14/66     F30-39:5/15    63.0% N/A    
  70.Melissa Dehorta      Dover,NJ           13 F     23:36  7:36 15/66     F 1-14:3/10    67.7% N/A    
  71.Edwin Flores         Dover,NJ           14 M     23:37  7:36 55/115    M 1-14:7/21    60.1% N/A    
  72.Steven Martinez      Dover,NJ           11 M     23:40  7:37 56/115    M 1-14:8/21    64.6% N/A    
  73.Jim Smith            Delaware,NJ        60 M U   23:40  7:37 57/115    M60-69:4/9     67.8% 27/ 64 
  74.Santiago Catano      Dover,NJ           12 M     23:47  7:39 58/115    M 1-14:9/21    62.5% N/A    
  75.Joe Rodriguez        Parsippany,NJ      32 M     23:50  7:40 59/115    M30-39:4/12    54.6% N/A    
  76.Hugo Cortes          Dover,NJ           53 M     23:56  7:42 60/115    M50-54:11/17   63.1% 37/ 64 
  77.Debra Farrelly       Randolph,NJ        24 F     23:57  7:43 16/66     F20-29:1/7     61.8% N/A    
  78.Steve Stikna         Randolph,NJ        57 M U   24:01  7:44 61/115    M55-59:5/9     65.1% 32/ 64 
  79.Leticia Lucero       Dover,NJ           15 F     24:03  7:44 17/66     F15-19:4/7     64.4% N/A    
  80.Jose Caraballo       Dover,NJ           14 M     24:08  7:46 62/115    M 1-14:10/21   58.8% N/A    
  81.Dewight Bryan        Irvington,NJ       44 M     24:12  7:47 63/115    M40-44:8/13    58.1% 44/ 64 
  82.Adam Bonfiglio       Dover,NJ           41 M     24:18  7:49 64/115    M40-44:9/13    56.6% 50/ 64 
  83.James Cai            ,                  41 M     24:23  7:51 65/115    M40-44:10/13   56.4% 51/ 64 
  84.Ben Gyure            Mine Hill,NJ       34 M     24:29  7:53 66/115    M30-39:5/12    53.5% N/A    
  85.Andrew Perkins       Dover,NJ           12 M     24:30  7:53 67/115    M 1-14:11/21   60.7% N/A    
  86.George Ossman        Hillsborough,NJ    47 M     24:35  7:55 68/115    M45-49:10/14   58.6% 43/ 64 
  87.Barb Duman           Sparta,NJ          61 F     24:38  7:56 18/66     F60-69:1/3     79.6% 1/ 27  
  88.Kris Stancezewski    Gillette,NJ        38 M     24:45  7:58 69/115    M30-39:6/12    54.3% N/A    
  89.Paul Yurga           Morris Plains,NJ   41 M     24:45  7:58 70/115    M40-44:11/13   55.6% 52/ 64 
  90.George Cordero       Dover,NJ           13 M     24:46  7:58 71/115    M 1-14:12/21   58.6% N/A    
  91.Ricky Shauer         Dover,NJ           15 M     24:47  7:59 72/115    M15-19:7/11    56.2% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  92.Austin Nieves        Dover,NJ           13 M     24:55  8:01 73/115    M 1-14:13/21   58.2% N/A    
  93.Richard Stowe        Hopatcong,NJ       68 M     25:02  8:03 74/115    M60-69:5/9     68.9% 25/ 64 
  94.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       59 M U   25:03  8:04 75/115    M55-59:6/9     63.5% 35/ 64 
  95.Jon Bruce            Dover,NJ           15 M     25:08  8:05 76/115    M15-19:8/11    55.4% N/A    
  96.Tim Boddie           West Caldwell,NJ   24 M     25:09  8:06 77/115    M20-29:7/7     51.3% N/A    
  97.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  47 F U   25:10  8:06 19/66     F40-49:4/17    64.8% 9/ 27  
  98.Terry Carroll        Mine Hill,NJ       55 F     25:11  8:06 20/66     F50-59:2/7     71.7% 5/ 27  
  99.Scott Bullock        Dover,NJ           13 M     25:17  8:08 78/115    M 1-14:14/21   57.4% N/A    
 100.Angelo Calabrese     North Arlington,NJ 51 M     25:20  8:09 79/115    M50-54:12/17   58.7% 42/ 64 
 101.Jennifer Caban       Dover,NJ           12 F     25:21  8:10 21/66     F 1-14:4/10    64.2% N/A    
 102.Emily Franco         Dover,NJ           12 F     25:41  8:16 22/66     F 1-14:5/10    63.4% N/A    
 103.Meredith Todd        Hoboken,NJ         37 F     25:42  8:16 23/66     F30-39:6/15    58.7% N/A    
 104.Paul Shuler          Dover,NJ           11 M     25:44  8:17 80/115    M 1-14:15/21   59.4% N/A    
 105.William Inglis       Dover,NJ           46 M     25:47  8:18 81/115    M45-49:11/14   55.4% 54/ 64 
 106.Dominick Ruiz        Dover,NJ           12 M     25:48  8:18 82/115    M 1-14:16/21   57.6% N/A    
 107.Maria Brouard        Dover,NJ           12 F     25:49  8:19 24/66     F 1-14:6/10    63.1% N/A    
 108.Jose Luna            Dover,NJ           36 M     25:52  8:20 83/115    M30-39:7/12    51.3% N/A    
 109.Michael Codella      Essex Falls,NJ     42 M     25:58  8:21 84/115    M40-44:12/13   53.4% 57/ 64 
 110.Christina Pesci      Parsippany,NJ      16 F     26:07  8:24 25/66     F15-19:5/7     58.6% N/A    
 111.Christian Rios       Dover,NJ           17 M     26:12  8:26 85/115    M15-19:9/11    51.6% N/A    
 112.Warren Staudinger    Sussex,NJ          53 M     26:18  8:28 86/115    M50-54:13/17   57.5% 46/ 64 
 113.Kevin Bullock        Dover,NJ           11 M     26:23  8:29 87/115    M 1-14:17/21   58.0% N/A    
 114.Jill Connors         Sparta,NJ          31 F     26:24  8:30 26/66     F30-39:7/15    56.1% N/A    
 115.Kelly Harrington     Randolph,NJ        34 F     26:24  8:30 27/66     F30-39:8/15    56.5% N/A    
 116.Amy Tominae          Randolph,NJ        35 F     26:25  8:30 28/66     F30-39:9/15    56.6% N/A    
 117.Wojtek Dziegielewski Wharton,NJ         52 M     26:30  8:32 88/115    M50-54:14/17   56.6% 49/ 64 
 118.Jessica Zimmerman    Sparta,NJ          30 F     26:58  8:41 29/66     F30-39:10/15   54.9% N/A    
 119.Carol Merrimam       New York,NY        45 F     27:03  8:42 30/66     F40-49:5/17    59.0% 12/ 27 
 120.Jana Abels           Parsippany,NJ      26 F     27:05  8:43 31/66     F20-29:2/7     54.6% N/A    
 121.James Dykstra        Hewitt,NJ          68 M     27:16  8:47 89/115    M60-69:6/9     63.3% 36/ 64 
 122.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      65 F U   27:19  8:48 32/66     F60-69:2/3     76.2% 4/ 27  
 123.Vincent Reyes        Little Falls,NJ    34 M     27:19  8:48 90/115    M30-39:8/12    48.0% N/A    
 124.Karen Pena           Rockaway,NJ        34 F     27:21  8:48 33/66     F30-39:11/15   54.5% N/A    
 125.Leane Brita          Morristown,NJ      36 F     27:21  8:48 34/66     F30-39:12/15   54.9% N/A    
 126.Walter Stayek        Byram,NJ           56 M     27:22  8:48 91/115    M55-59:7/9     56.6% 48/ 64 
 127.Ron Gatzke           Rockaway,NJ        61 M     27:54  8:59 92/115    M60-69:7/9     58.0% 45/ 64 
 128.Jeffrey Miller       Dover,NJ           12 M U   27:55  8:59 93/115    M 1-14:18/21   53.3% N/A    
 129.Christine Osborne    Hopatcong,NJ       35 F     27:56  8:59 35/66     F30-39:13/15   53.5% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 130.Scott Miller         Dover,NJ           45 M     28:01  9:01 94/115    M45-49:12/14   50.6% 59/ 64 
 131.Priscilla Ortiz      Dover,NJ           41 F     28:03  9:02 36/66     F40-49:6/17    55.0% 14/ 27 
 132.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        65 M U   28:05  9:02 95/115    M60-69:8/9     59.7% 41/ 64 
 133.Thomas Daley         Sparta,NJ          56 M     28:10  9:04 96/115    M55-59:8/9     55.0% 56/ 64 
 134.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         58 F U   28:11  9:04 37/66     F50-59:3/7     66.7% 7/ 27  
 135.Lynn Copeland        Denville,NJ        52 F     28:14  9:05 38/66     F50-59:4/7     61.5% 10/ 27 
 136.Henry Nieves         Dover,NJ           38 M     28:24  9:08 97/115    M30-39:9/12    47.4% N/A    
 137.Edward Antonucci     Randolph,NJ        58 M U   28:25  9:09 98/115    M55-59:9/9     55.5% 53/ 64 
 138.Jeffrey Kapinos      Hackettstown,NJ    48 M     28:37  9:13 99/115    M45-49:13/14   50.7% 58/ 64 
 139.William Cybulski     Oak Ridge,NJ       35 M     29:09  9:23 100/115   M30-39:10/12   45.2% N/A    
 140.Charlie Mcnamara     Cedar Grove,NJ     65 M U   29:17  9:25 101/115   M60-69:9/9     57.3% 47/ 64 
 141.William Decker       Newton,NJ          71 M U   29:19  9:26 102/115   M70-89:1/2     60.9% 39/ 64 
 142.Greg Layton          Rockaway,NJ        44 M     29:26  9:28 103/115   M40-44:13/13   47.8% 61/ 64 
 143.Rebecca Inglis       Dover,NJ           11 F     29:26  9:28 39/66     F 1-14:7/10    56.5% N/A    
 144.Kelly Guisewhite     Parsippany,NJ      27 F     29:33  9:31 40/66     F20-29:3/7     50.1% N/A    
 145.Barbara House        Morristown,NJ      40 F     29:42  9:34 41/66     F40-49:7/17    51.6% 17/ 27 
 146.Victor Martinez      Dover,NJ           45 M     30:07  9:42 104/115   M45-49:14/14   47.1% 63/ 64 
 147.Sarah Inglis         Dover,NJ           14 F     30:07  9:42 42/66     F 1-14:8/10    52.2% N/A    
 148.Thomas Copeland      Denville,NJ        52 M     30:24  9:47 105/115   M50-54:15/17   49.3% 60/ 64 
 149.Lori Jones           Rockaway,NJ        45 F U   30:30  9:49 43/66     F40-49:8/17    52.4% 16/ 27 
 150.Camilo Lemos         Dover,NJ           12 M     30:49  9:55 106/115   M 1-14:19/21   48.3% N/A    
 151.Adam Gonzalez        Dover,NJ           16 M     30:50  9:55 107/115   M15-19:10/11   44.4% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 152.Emily Diaz           Dover,NJ           18 F     31:03 10:00 44/66     F15-19:6/7     48.2% N/A    
 153.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           55 F U   31:07 10:01 45/66     F50-59:5/7     58.0% 13/ 27 
 154.Walter Molosh        Dover,NJ           51 M     31:15 10:03 108/115   M50-54:16/17   47.6% 62/ 64 
 155.Danielle Ruiz        Dover,NJ           13 F     32:40 10:31 46/66     F 1-14:9/10    48.9% N/A    
 156.Jay Lorenzo          Boonton,NJ         18 M     33:01 10:38 109/115   M15-19:11/11   40.4% N/A    
 157.Brian Noone          Dover,NJ           12 M     33:04 10:39 110/115   M 1-14:20/21   45.0% N/A    
 158.Nancy Kohl           Dover,NJ           45 F     33:23 10:45 47/66     F40-49:9/17    47.8% 19/ 27 
 159.Andres Brito         Dover,NJ           12 M     33:28 10:46 111/115   M 1-14:21/21   44.4% N/A    
 160.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       49 F U   33:42 10:51 48/66     F40-49:10/17   49.6% 18/ 27 
 161.Bridget Lazzari      Morris Plains,NJ   23 F     33:49 10:53 49/66     F20-29:4/7     43.8% N/A    
 162.Samantha Gibbons     Flemington,NJ      9  F     34:07 10:59 50/66     F 1-14:10/10   51.4% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 163.Christina Sacerdote  Oak Ridge,NJ       42 F     34:12 11:00 51/66     F40-49:11/17   45.5% 22/ 27 
 164.Kristine Vontetzlaff Parsippany,NJ      37 F     34:31 11:07 52/66     F30-39:14/15   43.7% N/A    
 165.Briana Kapinos       Hackettstown,NJ    18 F     34:32 11:07 53/66     F15-19:7/7     43.3% N/A    
 166.Martha Huss          Morris Plains,NJ   59 F     34:44 11:11 54/66     F50-59:6/7     54.9% 15/ 27 
 167.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        76 M U   34:56 11:15 112/115   M70-89:2/2     55.2% 55/ 64 
 168.Johanna Horta        Dover,NJ           27 F     35:05 11:18 55/66     F20-29:5/7     42.2% N/A    
 169.Sara Argote          Dover,NJ           42 F     35:11 11:19 56/66     F40-49:12/17   44.2% 23/ 27 
 170.Donna Ruh            Dover,NJ           49 F     35:26 11:24 57/66     F40-49:13/17   47.2% 20/ 27 
 171.Jane Van Eeuwen      Wayne,NJ           67 F U   35:28 11:25 58/66     F60-69:3/3     60.5% 11/ 27 
 172.Lisa Pesci           Parsippany,NJ      47 F     35:32 11:26 59/66     F40-49:14/17   45.9% 21/ 27 
 173.Susan Francisco      Denville,NJ        44 F     36:26 11:44 60/66     F40-49:15/17   43.4% 24/ 27 
 174.Sean Logue           Parsippany,NJ      33 M     36:33 11:46 113/115   M30-39:11/12   35.7% N/A    
 175.Patrick Stanton      Parsippany,NJ      31 M     37:02 11:55 114/115   M30-39:12/12   35.0% N/A    

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 176.Sara Jean Depalma    Denville,NJ        22 F     37:18 12:00 61/66     F20-29:6/7     39.7% N/A    
 177.Marllory Suarez      Dover,NJ           36 F     38:13 12:18 62/66     F30-39:15/15   39.3% N/A    
 178.Samantha Seekamd     Parsippany,NJ      26 F     38:44 12:28 63/66     F20-29:7/7     38.2% N/A    

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 179.Dominic Battista     Dover,NJ           51 M     40:27 13:01 115/115   M50-54:17/17   36.8% 64/ 64 
 180.Carol Trotta         Landing,NJ         51 F     40:27 13:01 64/66     F50-59:7/7     42.4% 25/ 27 
 181.Kali Fotinos         Denville,NJ        40 F     41:04 13:13 65/66     F40-49:16/17   37.3% 27/ 27 
 182.Basya Painter        Mt. Arlington,NJ   47 F     41:06 13:14 66/66     F40-49:17/17   39.7% 26/ 27 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| DOVER
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | COED OPEN | MASTERS MALE | MASTERS FEMALE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Paul Chegwidden      Hamburg,NJ         22 M           183    16:12   5:13
   2.Norby Gonzalez       Dover,NJ           35 M      D    191    17:31   5:38
   3.Erik Corbin          Mendham,NJ         40 M  65    U   19    17:40   5:41
   4.Michael Gibbons      Flemington,NJ      43 M  65        21    17:41   5:41
   5.Jordan Conte         Landing,NJ         20 M           164    17:50   5:44
   6.Duncan Villarevia    Dover,NJ           34 M      D    197    17:55   5:46
   7.Francisco Arias      Wallington,NJ      50 M           262    17:58   5:47
   8.Terry Lusardi        Morris Plains,NJ   45 M        U  267    18:07   5:50
   9.Conrado Hernan       Dover,NJ           40 M      D    173    18:24   5:55
  10.Stephen Sperry       Dover,NJ           18 M  1   D U   12    18:28   5:57
DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Elena Rozhko         Dover,NJ           34 F      D    165    18:32   5:58
   2.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        40 F        U  170    19:51   6:23
   3.Lassandra Ortiz      Dover,NJ           12 F      D    160    20:36   6:38
   4.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        38 F  42    U   25    20:59   6:45
   5.Diana Panchyk        Hewitt,NJ          33 F           184    21:14   6:50
   6.Erin Fox             Dover,NJ           13 F  34  D     41    21:32   6:56
   7.Lizeth Villegas      Dover,NJ           16 F  45  D     74    22:20   7:11
   8.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        53 F  81    U  132    22:37   7:17
   9.Michele Tomitz       Dover,NJ           17 F  44  D     70    22:52   7:22
  10.Rachel Ricucci       Dover,NJ           35 F      D     40    22:54   7:22
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Erik Corbin          Mendham,NJ         40 M  65    U   19    17:40   5:41
   2.Michael Gibbons      Flemington,NJ      43 M  65        21    17:41   5:41
   3.Francisco Arias      Wallington,NJ      50 M           262    17:58   5:47
   4.Terry Lusardi        Morris Plains,NJ   45 M        U  267    18:07   5:50
   5.Conrado Hernan       Dover,NJ           40 M      D    173    18:24   5:55
   6.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        44 M        U    8    18:55   6:05
   7.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 M  83    U  157    19:13   6:11
   8.Davis Dr. Gates      Summit,NJ          45 M  65    U   20    19:23   6:14
   9.Martin Fernandez     Dover,NJ           59 M  41  D     86    19:36   6:19
  10.Mike Karr            Boonton,NJ         53 M           174    19:45   6:21
DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        40 F        U  170    19:51   6:23
   2.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        53 F  81    U  132    22:37   7:17
   3.Vicky Duke           ,                  48 F  83       162    23:18   7:30
   4.Dina Michaud         Andover,NJ         41 F  43        32    23:21   7:31
   5.Barb Duman           Sparta,NJ          61 F           190    24:38   7:56
   6.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  47 F  83    U  144    25:10   8:06
   7.Terry Carroll        Mine Hill,NJ       55 F  47       151    25:11   8:06
   8.Carol Merrimam       New York,NY        45 F           167    27:03   8:42
   9.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      65 F        U  177    27:19   8:48
  10.Priscilla Ortiz      Dover,NJ           41 F      D    161    28:03   9:02


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| DOVER
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | COED OPEN | MASTERS MALE | MASTERS FEMALE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Erik Lucero          Dover,NJ           13 M    48 D     52    22:23   7:12
   2.Edgar Rivera         Dover,NJ           13 M    49 D     50    22:28   7:14
   3.David Sanchez        Dover,NJ           11 M    56 D     54    22:53   7:22
   4.Jacob Mains          Dover,NJ           13 M    58 D     47    23:03   7:25
   5.Edwin Celis          Dover,NJ           13 M    59 D     51    23:06   7:26
   6.Johns Dennehy        Rockaway,NJ        11 M    65      150    23:21   7:31
   7.Edwin Flores         Dover,NJ           14 M    71 D     79    23:37   7:36
   8.Steven Martinez      Dover,NJ           11 M    72 D     49    23:40   7:37
   9.Santiago Catano      Dover,NJ           12 M    74 D     55    23:47   7:39
  10.Jose Caraballo       Dover,NJ           14 M    80 D     61    24:08   7:46

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Lassandra Ortiz      Dover,NJ           12 F    32 D    160    20:36   6:38
   2.Erin Fox             Dover,NJ           13 F    40 D     41    21:32   6:56
   3.Melissa Dehorta      Dover,NJ           13 F    70 D     42    23:36   7:36
   4.Jennifer Caban       Dover,NJ           12 F   101 D     43    25:21   8:10
   5.Emily Franco         Dover,NJ           12 F   102 D    115    25:41   8:16
   6.Maria Brouard        Dover,NJ           12 F   107 D     44    25:49   8:19
   7.Rebecca Inglis       Dover,NJ           11 F   143 D     45    29:26   9:28
   8.Sarah Inglis         Dover,NJ           14 F   147 D     82    30:07   9:42
   9.Danielle Ruiz        Dover,NJ           13 F   155 D     46    32:40  10:31
  10.Samantha Gibbons     Flemington,NJ      9  F   162      178    34:07  10:59

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Stephen Sperry       Dover,NJ           18 M    10 D U   12    18:28   5:57
   2.Eric Lis             Dover,NJ           15 M    13 D     76    18:51   6:04
   3.Allen Boitz          Dover,NJ           17 M    17 D     68    19:30   6:17
   4.Evan Ridner          Dover,NJ           16 M    33 D     78    20:37   6:38
   5.Victor Dziegielewski Rockaway,NJ        15 M    41      123    21:37   6:57
   6.Pablo Fallas         Dover,NJ           16 M    46 D     80    22:19   7:11
   7.Ricky Shauer         Dover,NJ           15 M    91 D     75    24:47   7:59
   8.Jon Bruce            Dover,NJ           15 M    95 D     72    25:08   8:05
   9.Christian Rios       Dover,NJ           17 M   111 D     69    26:12   8:26
  10.Adam Gonzalez        Dover,NJ           16 M   151 D     73    30:50   9:55

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Lizeth Villegas      Dover,NJ           16 F    47 D     74    22:20   7:11
   2.Michele Tomitz       Dover,NJ           17 F    54 D     70    22:52   7:22
   3.Tania Breton         Dover,NJ           16 F    64 D     67    23:19   7:30
   4.Leticia Lucero       Dover,NJ           15 F    79 D     77    24:03   7:44
   5.Christina Pesci      Parsippany,NJ      16 F   110      100    26:07   8:24
   6.Emily Diaz           Dover,NJ           18 F   152 D     71    31:03  10:00
   7.Briana Kapinos       Hackettstown,NJ    18 F   165      264    34:32  11:07

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Paul Chegwidden      Hamburg,NJ         22 M     1      183    16:12   5:13
   2.Jordan Conte         Landing,NJ         20 M     5      164    17:50   5:44
   3.Dave Lerman          Hopatcong,NJ       23 M    12      131    18:42   6:01
   4.Armanda Zamara       Dover,NJ           26 M    19 D    169    19:42   6:20
   5.Clint Robinson       Andover,NJ         20 M    50      121    22:29   7:14
   6.Richard Knight       Dover,NJ           25 M    67 D    159    23:23   7:32
   7.Tim Boddie           West Caldwell,NJ   24 M    96       29    25:09   8:06

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Debra Farrelly       Randolph,NJ        24 F    77      129    23:57   7:43
   2.Jana Abels           Parsippany,NJ      26 F   120      137    27:05   8:43
   3.Kelly Guisewhite     Parsippany,NJ      27 F   144      140    29:33   9:31
   4.Bridget Lazzari      Morris Plains,NJ   23 F   161       98    33:49  10:53
   5.Johanna Horta        Dover,NJ           27 F   168 D    104    35:05  11:18
   6.Sara Jean Depalma    Denville,NJ        22 F   176       94    37:18  12:00
   7.Samantha Seekamd     Parsippany,NJ      26 F   178      139    38:44  12:28

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           MALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Norby Gonzalez       Dover,NJ           35 M     2 D    191    17:31   5:38
   2.Duncan Villarevia    Dover,NJ           34 M     6 D    197    17:55   5:46
   3.Edwin Mayorga        Dover,NJ           34 M    38 D    152    21:24   6:53
   4.Joe Rodriguez        Parsippany,NJ      32 M    75      141    23:50   7:40
   5.Ben Gyure            Mine Hill,NJ       34 M    84      119    24:29   7:53
   6.Kris Stancezewski    Gillette,NJ        38 M    88       13    24:45   7:58
   7.Jose Luna            Dover,NJ           36 M   108 D    133    25:52   8:20
   8.Vincent Reyes        Little Falls,NJ    34 M   123      187    27:19   8:48
   9.Henry Nieves         Dover,NJ           38 M   136 D    117    28:24   9:08
  10.William Cybulski     Oak Ridge,NJ       35 M   139      158    29:09   9:23

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Elena Rozhko         Dover,NJ           34 F    11 D    165    18:32   5:58
   2.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        38 F    35   U   25    20:59   6:45
   3.Diana Panchyk        Hewitt,NJ          33 F    36      184    21:14   6:50
   4.Rachel Ricucci       Dover,NJ           35 F    57 D     40    22:54   7:22
   5.Karen Kreoll         Blairestown,NJ     31 F    69   U  171    23:31   7:34
   6.Meredith Todd        Hoboken,NJ         37 F   103      155    25:42   8:16
   7.Jill Connors         Sparta,NJ          31 F   114      111    26:24   8:30
   8.Kelly Harrington     Randolph,NJ        34 F   115       31    26:24   8:30
   9.Amy Tominae          Randolph,NJ        35 F   116       16    26:25   8:30
  10.Jessica Zimmerman    Sparta,NJ          30 F   118       36    26:58   8:41

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Erik Corbin          Mendham,NJ         40 M     3   U   19    17:40   5:41
   2.Michael Gibbons      Flemington,NJ      43 M     4       21    17:41   5:41
   3.Conrado Hernan       Dover,NJ           40 M     9 D    173    18:24   5:55
   4.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        44 M    14   U    8    18:55   6:05
   5.Michael Mcconnell    Randolph,NJ        43 M    23   U  163    19:55   6:25
   6.James Street         South Orange,NJ    41 M    29      168    20:18   6:32
   7.Suman Telesphore     Dover,NJ           42 M    60 D    114    23:12   7:28
   8.Dewight Bryan        Irvington,NJ       44 M    81       91    24:12   7:47
   9.Adam Bonfiglio       Dover,NJ           41 M    82 D     81    24:18   7:49
  10.James Cai            ,                  41 M    83      198    24:23   7:51

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        40 F    21   U  170    19:51   6:23
   2.Vicky Duke           ,                  48 F    63      162    23:18   7:30
   3.Dina Michaud         Andover,NJ         41 F    66       32    23:21   7:31
   4.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  47 F    97   U  144    25:10   8:06
   5.Carol Merrimam       New York,NY        45 F   119      167    27:03   8:42
   6.Priscilla Ortiz      Dover,NJ           41 F   131 D    161    28:03   9:02
   7.Barbara House        Morristown,NJ      40 F   145      193    29:42   9:34
   8.Lori Jones           Rockaway,NJ        45 F   149   U  189    30:30   9:49
   9.Nancy Kohl           Dover,NJ           45 F   158 D     97    33:23  10:45
  10.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       49 F   160   U   35    33:42  10:51

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Terry Lusardi        Morris Plains,NJ   45 M     8   U  267    18:07   5:50
   2.Davis Dr. Gates      Summit,NJ          45 M    16   U   20    19:23   6:14
   3.Douglas Williams     Montclair,NJ       46 M    26   U  166    19:58   6:26
   4.Peter Tummey         Boonton,NJ         45 M    27   U  156    20:03   6:27
   5.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  47 M    30   U  143    20:19   6:32
   6.Robert Davidson      Dover,NJ           45 M    39 D     30    21:27   6:54
   7.Bill Shuler          Dover,NJ           49 M    42 D U  154    21:55   7:03
   8.Edward Neighbor      Sparta,NJ          45 M    44   U  148    22:10   7:08
   9.Liangchun Li         Morris Plains,NJ   45 M    51      196    22:36   7:16
  10.George Ossman        Hillsborough,NJ    47 M    86       22    24:35   7:55

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        53 F    52   U  132    22:37   7:17
   2.Terry Carroll        Mine Hill,NJ       55 F    98      151    25:11   8:06
   3.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         58 F   134   U   38    28:11   9:04
   4.Lynn Copeland        Denville,NJ        52 F   135        3    28:14   9:05
   5.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           55 F   153 D U    1    31:07  10:01
   6.Martha Huss          Morris Plains,NJ   59 F   166      172    34:44  11:11
   7.Carol Trotta         Landing,NJ         51 F   180      102    40:27  13:01

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Francisco Arias      Wallington,NJ      50 M     7      262    17:58   5:47
   2.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 M    15   U  157    19:13   6:11
   3.Mike Karr            Boonton,NJ         53 M    20      174    19:45   6:21
   4.Stephen Dr Feuer     Bridgewater,NJ     50 M    24       34    19:56   6:25
   5.Mark Conlon          Lambertville,NJ    52 M    28      175    20:05   6:28
   6.Steven Fisher        Boonton,NJ         52 M    31   U  112    20:23   6:34
   7.Mark Pilsbury        Dover,NJ           53 M    34 D    180    20:55   6:44
   8.Jon Chegwidden       Hamburg,NJ         51 M    37      182    21:21   6:52
   9.Tom Sterk            Randolph,NJ        54 M    45       14    22:18   7:11
  10.Gary Laskowski       Randolph,NJ        52 M    62   U  130    23:15   7:29

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Barb Duman           Sparta,NJ          61 F    87      190    24:38   7:56
   2.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      65 F   122   U  177    27:19   8:48
   3.Jane Van Eeuwen      Wayne,NJ           67 F   171   U  199    35:28  11:25

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Martin Fernandez     Dover,NJ           59 M    18 D     86    19:36   6:19
   2.Alex Vuarez          Passaic,NJ         55 M    22      200    19:54   6:24
   3.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         59 M    25   U   39    19:56   6:25
   4.Andrew George        Morristown,NJ      56 M    68   U  147    23:25   7:32
   5.Steve Stikna         Randolph,NJ        57 M    78   U  149    24:01   7:44
   6.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       59 M    94   U   23    25:03   8:04
   7.Walter Stayek        Byram,NJ           56 M   126      113    27:22   8:48
   8.Thomas Daley         Sparta,NJ          56 M   133      195    28:10   9:04
   9.Edward Antonucci     Randolph,NJ        58 M   137   U   37    28:25   9:09

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           MALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        60 M    43   U  110    21:55   7:03
   2.Rich Furlong         Sparta,NJ          60 M    53   U    6    22:44   7:19
   3.Edward Wright        Dunellen,NJ        62 M    61      176    23:14   7:29
   4.Jim Smith            Delaware,NJ        60 M    73   U  153    23:40   7:37
   5.Richard Stowe        Hopatcong,NJ       68 M    93       15    25:02   8:03
   6.James Dykstra        Hewitt,NJ          68 M   121      185    27:16   8:47
   7.Ron Gatzke           Rockaway,NJ        61 M   127      266    27:54   8:59
   8.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        65 M   132   U  146    28:05   9:02
   9.Charlie Mcnamara     Cedar Grove,NJ     65 M   140   U    9    29:17   9:25

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.William Decker       Newton,NJ          71 M   141   U    5    29:19   9:26
   2.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        76 M   167   U   26    34:56  11:15

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 0 TO 0
NO FINISHERS

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 0 TO 0
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| DOVER
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | COED OPEN | MASTERS MALE | MASTERS FEMALE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


DOVER Special Category Results
DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN MALE DOVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Norby Gonzalez       Dover,NJ           35 M      D    191    17:31   5:38
   2.Duncan Villarevia    Dover,NJ           34 M      D    197    17:55   5:46
   3.Conrado Hernan       Dover,NJ           40 M      D    173    18:24   5:55
   4.Stephen Sperry       Dover,NJ           18 M  1   D U   12    18:28   5:57
   5.Eric Lis             Dover,NJ           15 M  45  D     76    18:51   6:04
   6.Allen Boitz          Dover,NJ           17 M  44  D     68    19:30   6:17
   7.Martin Fernandez     Dover,NJ           59 M  41  D     86    19:36   6:19
   8.Armanda Zamara       Dover,NJ           26 M      D    169    19:42   6:20
   9.Evan Ridner          Dover,NJ           16 M  46  D     78    20:37   6:38
  10.Mark Pilsbury        Dover,NJ           53 M      D    180    20:55   6:44


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN FEMALE DOVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Elena Rozhko         Dover,NJ           34 F      D    165    18:32   5:58
   2.Lassandra Ortiz      Dover,NJ           12 F      D    160    20:36   6:38
   3.Erin Fox             Dover,NJ           13 F  34  D     41    21:32   6:56
   4.Lizeth Villegas      Dover,NJ           16 F  45  D     74    22:20   7:11
   5.Michele Tomitz       Dover,NJ           17 F  44  D     70    22:52   7:22
   6.Rachel Ricucci       Dover,NJ           35 F      D     40    22:54   7:22
   7.Tania Breton         Dover,NJ           16 F  44  D     67    23:19   7:30
   8.Melissa Dehorta      Dover,NJ           13 F  34  D     42    23:36   7:36
   9.Leticia Lucero       Dover,NJ           15 F  46  D     77    24:03   7:44
  10.Jennifer Caban       Dover,NJ           12 F  34  D     43    25:21   8:10


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| DOVER
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | COED OPEN | MASTERS MALE | MASTERS FEMALE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MALE OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     DOVER MIDDLE BOYS 1                     1:08:37
     49.Edgar Rivera         Dover,NJ           13 M  2   D     50    22:28  *
     58.Jacob Mains          Dover,NJ           13 M  2   D     47    23:03  *
     59.Edwin Celis          Dover,NJ           13 M  2   D     51    23:06  *
     72.Steven Martinez      Dover,NJ           11 M  2   D     49    23:40  
     92.Austin Nieves        Dover,NJ           13 M  2   D     48    24:55  
  2     DOVER MIDDLE BOYS 2                     1:09:03
     48.Erik Lucero          Dover,NJ           13 M  3   D     52    22:23  *
     56.David Sanchez        Dover,NJ           11 M  3   D     54    22:53  *
     74.Santiago Catano      Dover,NJ           12 M  3   D     55    23:47  *
     99.Scott Bullock        Dover,NJ           13 M  3   D     53    25:17  
    113.Kevin Bullock        Dover,NJ           11 M  3   D     56    26:23  
  3     DOVER RENAISSANCE                       1:11:31
     10.Stephen Sperry       Dover,NJ           18 M  1   D U   12    18:28  *
     93.Richard Stowe        Hopatcong,NJ       68 M  1         15    25:02  *
    130.Scott Miller         Dover,NJ           45 M  1   D    116    28:01  *
    136.Henry Nieves         Dover,NJ           38 M  1   D    117    28:24  
  4     DOVER MIDDLE BOYS 3                     1:14:22
     80.Jose Caraballo       Dover,NJ           14 M  4   D     61    24:08  *
     85.Andrew Perkins       Dover,NJ           12 M  4   D     58    24:30  *
    104.Paul Shuler          Dover,NJ           11 M  4   D     59    25:44  *
  5     DOVER MIDDLE BOYS 4                     1:23:38
     90.George Cordero       Dover,NJ           13 M  5   D     62    24:46  *
    106.Dominick Ruiz        Dover,NJ           12 M  5   D     63    25:48  *
    157.Brian Noone          Dover,NJ           12 M  5   D     65    33:04  *
    159.Andres Brito         Dover,NJ           12 M  5   D     66    33:28  

FEMALE OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     DOVER MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS 1             1:10:29
     40.Erin Fox             Dover,NJ           13 F  34  D     41    21:32  *
     70.Melissa Dehorta      Dover,NJ           13 F  34  D     42    23:36  *
    101.Jennifer Caban       Dover,NJ           12 F  34  D     43    25:21  *
    102.Emily Franco         Dover,NJ           12 F  34  D    115    25:41  
    107.Maria Brouard        Dover,NJ           12 F  34  D     44    25:49  
    143.Rebecca Inglis       Dover,NJ           11 F  34  D     45    29:26  
    155.Danielle Ruiz        Dover,NJ           13 F  34  D     46    32:40  
  2     THE MEDICINES COPMANY                   1:20:46
     77.Debra Farrelly       Randolph,NJ        24 F  38       129    23:57  *
    103.Meredith Todd        Hoboken,NJ         37 F  38       155    25:42  *
    153.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           55 F  38  D U    1    31:07  *
  3     ATTILIO OPEN FEMALE 3                   1:42:06
    110.Christina Pesci      Parsippany,NJ      16 F  37       100    26:07  *
    172.Lisa Pesci           Parsippany,NJ      47 F  37       101    35:32  *
    180.Carol Trotta         Landing,NJ         51 F  37       102    40:27  *

COED OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS COED             1:01:25
     27.Peter Tummey         Boonton,NJ         45 M  42    U  156    20:03  *
     31.Steven Fisher        Boonton,NJ         52 M  42    U  112    20:23  *
     35.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        38 F  42    U   25    20:59  *
    142.Greg Layton          Rockaway,NJ        44 M  42        24    29:26  
  2     SENIOR TIGER 1                          1:05:41
     17.Allen Boitz          Dover,NJ           17 M  44  D     68    19:30  *
     54.Michele Tomitz       Dover,NJ           17 F  44  D     70    22:52  *
     64.Tania Breton         Dover,NJ           16 F  44  D     67    23:19  *
    111.Christian Rios       Dover,NJ           17 M  44  D     69    26:12  
    152.Emily Diaz           Dover,NJ           18 F  44  D     71    31:03  
  3     TEAM TIGER 1                            1:05:58
     13.Eric Lis             Dover,NJ           15 M  45  D     76    18:51  *
     47.Lizeth Villegas      Dover,NJ           16 F  45  D     74    22:20  *
     91.Ricky Shauer         Dover,NJ           15 M  45  D     75    24:47  *
     95.Jon Bruce            Dover,NJ           15 M  45  D     72    25:08  
    151.Adam Gonzalez        Dover,NJ           16 M  45  D     73    30:50  
  4     TEAM TIGER 2                            1:06:59
     33.Evan Ridner          Dover,NJ           16 M  46  D     78    20:37  *
     46.Pablo Fallas         Dover,NJ           16 M  46  D     80    22:19  *
     79.Leticia Lucero       Dover,NJ           15 F  46  D     77    24:03  *
     71.Edwin Flores         Dover,NJ           14 M  46  D     79    23:37  
  5     HENRY O. BAKER                          1:08:30
     38.Edwin Mayorga        Dover,NJ           34 M  47  D    152    21:24  *
     42.Bill Shuler          Dover,NJ           49 M  47  D U  154    21:55  *
     98.Terry Carroll        Mine Hill,NJ       55 F  47       151    25:11  *
     65.Johns Dennehy        Rockaway,NJ        11 M  47       150    23:21  
     73.Jim Smith            Delaware,NJ        60 M  47    U  153    23:40  
     82.Adam Bonfiglio       Dover,NJ           41 M  47  D     81    24:18  
    105.William Inglis       Dover,NJ           46 M  47  D     83    25:47  
    147.Sarah Inglis         Dover,NJ           14 F  47  D     82    30:07  
  6     SACKS PAINT                             1:09:57
     39.Robert Davidson      Dover,NJ           45 M  43  D     30    21:27  *
     66.Dina Michaud         Andover,NJ         41 F  43        32    23:21  *
     96.Tim Boddie           West Caldwell,NJ   24 M  43        29    25:09  *
    115.Kelly Harrington     Randolph,NJ        34 F  43        31    26:24  
  7     HENNION & WALSH                         1:20:28
     75.Joe Rodriguez        Parsippany,NJ      32 M  50       141    23:50  *
    120.Jana Abels           Parsippany,NJ      26 F  50       137    27:05  *
    144.Kelly Guisewhite     Parsippany,NJ      27 F  50       140    29:33  *
    164.Kristine Vontetzlaff Parsippany,NJ      37 F  50       138    34:31  
    174.Sean Logue           Parsippany,NJ      33 M  50       135    36:33  
    175.Patrick Stanton      Parsippany,NJ      31 M  50       136    37:02  
    178.Samantha Seekamd     Parsippany,NJ      26 F  50       139    38:44  
  8     DOVER MISCELLANEOUS                     1:33:00
     18.Martin Fernandez     Dover,NJ           59 M  41  D     86    19:36  *
    169.Sara Argote          Dover,NJ           42 F  41  D     85    35:11  *
    177.Marllory Suarez      Dover,NJ           36 F  41  D    120    38:13  *

MASTERS MALE Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SCHERING PLOUGH                         0:54:44
      3.Erik Corbin          Mendham,NJ         40 M  65    U   19    17:40  *
      4.Michael Gibbons      Flemington,NJ      43 M  65        21    17:41  *
     16.Davis Dr. Gates      Summit,NJ          45 M  65    U   20    19:23  *
     86.George Ossman        Hillsborough,NJ    47 M  65        22    24:35  
     94.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       59 M  65    U   23    25:03  
  2     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS MASTERS "A"      1:04:24
     30.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  47 M  64    U  143    20:19  *
     43.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        60 M  64    U  110    21:55  *
     44.Edward Neighbor      Sparta,NJ          45 M  64    U  148    22:10  *
    167.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        76 M  64    U   26    34:56  
  3     GEEZERS "A"                             1:07:12
     24.Stephen Dr Feuer     Bridgewater,NJ     50 M  61        34    19:56  *
     62.Gary Laskowski       Randolph,NJ        52 M  61    U  130    23:15  *
     78.Steve Stikna         Randolph,NJ        57 M  61    U  149    24:01  *
    137.Edward Antonucci     Randolph,NJ        58 M  61    U   37    28:25  
  4     ALCATEL-LUCENT-FOSTER-WHEELER           1:13:36
     45.Tom Sterk            Randolph,NJ        54 M  63        14    22:18  *
     76.Hugo Cortes          Dover,NJ           53 M  63  D    145    23:56  *
    126.Walter Stayek        Byram,NJ           56 M  63       113    27:22  *
    132.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        65 M  63    U  146    28:05  

MASTERS FEMALE Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     PICATINNY                               1:02:27
     15.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 M  83    U  157    19:13  *
     25.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         59 M  83    U   39    19:56  *
     63.Vicky Duke           ,                  48 F  83       162    23:18  *
     97.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  47 F  83    U  144    25:10  
  2     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS MASTERS FEMALE   1:24:30
     52.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        53 F  81    U  132    22:37  *
    134.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         58 F  81    U   38    28:11  *
    160.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       49 F  81    U   35    33:42  *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Francisco Arias      Wallington,NJ      50 M        17:58   5:47  82.1%
   2.Martin Fernandez     Dover,NJ           59 M        19:36   6:19  81.1%
   3.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         59 M   U    19:56   6:25  79.8%
   4.Michael Gibbons      Flemington,NJ      43 M        17:41   5:41  79.0%
   5.Terry Lusardi        Morris Plains,NJ   45 M   U    18:07   5:50  78.3%
   6.Erik Corbin          Mendham,NJ         40 M   U    17:40   5:41  77.3%
   7.Alex Vuarez          Passaic,NJ         55 M        19:54   6:24  77.2%
   8.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 M   U    19:13   6:11  76.7%
   9.Mike Karr            Boonton,NJ         53 M        19:45   6:21  76.5%
  10.Mark Conlon          Lambertville,NJ    52 M        20:05   6:28  74.6%
  11.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        44 M   U    18:55   6:05  74.4%
  12.Conrado Hernan       Dover,NJ           40 M        18:24   5:55  74.2%
  13.Stephen Dr Feuer     Bridgewater,NJ     50 M        19:56   6:25  74.0%
  14.Steven Fisher        Boonton,NJ         52 M   U    20:23   6:34  73.5%
  15.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        60 M   U    21:55   7:03  73.2%
  16.Davis Dr. Gates      Summit,NJ          45 M   U    19:23   6:14  73.1%
  17.Mark Pilsbury        Dover,NJ           53 M        20:55   6:44  72.3%
  18.Douglas Williams     Montclair,NJ       46 M   U    19:58   6:26  71.6%
  19.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  47 M   U    20:19   6:32  70.9%
  20.Peter Tummey         Boonton,NJ         45 M   U    20:03   6:27  70.7%
  21.Rich Furlong         Sparta,NJ          60 M   U    22:44   7:19  70.6%
  22.Edward Wright        Dunellen,NJ        62 M        23:14   7:29  70.3%
  23.Michael Mcconnell    Randolph,NJ        43 M   U    19:55   6:25  70.1%
  24.Jon Chegwidden       Hamburg,NJ         51 M        21:21   6:52  69.6%
  25.Richard Stowe        Hopatcong,NJ       68 M        25:02   8:03  68.9%
  26.Tom Sterk            Randolph,NJ        54 M        22:18   7:11  68.3%
  27.Jim Smith            Delaware,NJ        60 M   U    23:40   7:37  67.8%
  28.James Street         South Orange,NJ    41 M        20:18   6:32  67.7%
  29.Bill Shuler          Dover,NJ           49 M   U    21:55   7:03  66.8%
  30.Andrew George        Morristown,NJ      56 M   U    23:25   7:32  66.2%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Barb Duman           Sparta,NJ          61 F        24:38   7:56  79.6%
   2.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        53 F   U    22:37   7:17  77.7%
   3.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        40 F   U    19:51   6:23  77.2%
   4.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      65 F   U    27:19   8:48  76.2%
   5.Terry Carroll        Mine Hill,NJ       55 F        25:11   8:06  71.7%
   6.Vicky Duke           ,                  48 F        23:18   7:30  70.9%
   7.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         58 F   U    28:11   9:04  66.7%
   8.Dina Michaud         Andover,NJ         41 F        23:21   7:31  66.1%
   9.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  47 F   U    25:10   8:06  64.8%
  10.Lynn Copeland        Denville,NJ        52 F        28:14   9:05  61.5%
  11.Jane Van Eeuwen      Wayne,NJ           67 F   U    35:28  11:25  60.5%
  12.Carol Merrimam       New York,NY        45 F        27:03   8:42  59.0%
  13.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           55 F   U    31:07  10:01  58.0%
  14.Priscilla Ortiz      Dover,NJ           41 F        28:03   9:02  55.0%
  15.Martha Huss          Morris Plains,NJ   59 F        34:44  11:11  54.9%
  16.Lori Jones           Rockaway,NJ        45 F   U    30:30   9:49  52.4%
  17.Barbara House        Morristown,NJ      40 F        29:42   9:34  51.6%
  18.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       49 F   U    33:42  10:51  49.6%
  19.Nancy Kohl           Dover,NJ           45 F        33:23  10:45  47.8%
  20.Donna Ruh            Dover,NJ           49 F        35:26  11:24  47.2%
  21.Lisa Pesci           Parsippany,NJ      47 F        35:32  11:26  45.9%
  22.Christina Sacerdote  Oak Ridge,NJ       42 F        34:12  11:00  45.5%
  23.Sara Argote          Dover,NJ           42 F        35:11  11:19  44.2%
  24.Susan Francisco      Denville,NJ        44 F        36:26  11:44  43.4%
  25.Carol Trotta         Landing,NJ         51 F        40:27  13:01  42.4%
  26.Basya Painter        Mt. Arlington,NJ   47 F        41:06  13:14  39.7%
  27.Kali Fotinos         Denville,NJ        40 F        41:04  13:13  37.3%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Francisco Arias      Wallington,NJ      50 M        17:58   5:47  82.1%
   2.Martin Fernandez     Dover,NJ           59 M        19:36   6:19  81.1%
   3.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         59 M   U    19:56   6:25  79.8%
   4.Paul Chegwidden      Hamburg,NJ         22 M        16:12   5:13  79.7%
   5.Michael Gibbons      Flemington,NJ      43 M        17:41   5:41  79.0%
   6.Terry Lusardi        Morris Plains,NJ   45 M   U    18:07   5:50  78.3%
   7.Erik Corbin          Mendham,NJ         40 M   U    17:40   5:41  77.3%
   8.Alex Vuarez          Passaic,NJ         55 M        19:54   6:24  77.2%
   9.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 M   U    19:13   6:11  76.7%
  10.Mike Karr            Boonton,NJ         53 M        19:45   6:21  76.5%
  11.Norby Gonzalez       Dover,NJ           35 M        17:31   5:38  75.2%
  12.Mark Conlon          Lambertville,NJ    52 M        20:05   6:28  74.6%
  13.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        44 M   U    18:55   6:05  74.4%
  14.Conrado Hernan       Dover,NJ           40 M        18:24   5:55  74.2%
  15.Stephen Dr Feuer     Bridgewater,NJ     50 M        19:56   6:25  74.0%
  16.Eric Lis             Dover,NJ           15 M        18:51   6:04  73.9%
  17.Steven Fisher        Boonton,NJ         52 M   U    20:23   6:34  73.5%
  18.Duncan Villarevia    Dover,NJ           34 M        17:55   5:46  73.2%
  19.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        60 M   U    21:55   7:03  73.2%
  20.Jordan Conte         Landing,NJ         20 M        17:50   5:44  73.1%
  21.Davis Dr. Gates      Summit,NJ          45 M   U    19:23   6:14  73.1%
  22.Mark Pilsbury        Dover,NJ           53 M        20:55   6:44  72.3%
  23.Stephen Sperry       Dover,NJ           18 M   U    18:28   5:57  72.2%
  24.Douglas Williams     Montclair,NJ       46 M   U    19:58   6:26  71.6%
  25.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  47 M   U    20:19   6:32  70.9%
  26.Peter Tummey         Boonton,NJ         45 M   U    20:03   6:27  70.7%
  27.Rich Furlong         Sparta,NJ          60 M   U    22:44   7:19  70.6%
  28.Edward Wright        Dunellen,NJ        62 M        23:14   7:29  70.3%
  29.Michael Mcconnell    Randolph,NJ        43 M   U    19:55   6:25  70.1%
  30.Jon Chegwidden       Hamburg,NJ         51 M        21:21   6:52  69.6%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Elena Rozhko         Dover,NJ           34 F        18:32   5:58  80.4%
   2.Barb Duman           Sparta,NJ          61 F        24:38   7:56  79.6%
   3.Lassandra Ortiz      Dover,NJ           12 F        20:36   6:38  79.0%
   4.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        53 F   U    22:37   7:17  77.7%
   5.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        40 F   U    19:51   6:23  77.2%
   6.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      65 F   U    27:19   8:48  76.2%
   7.Erin Fox             Dover,NJ           13 F        21:32   6:56  74.2%
   8.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        38 F   U    20:59   6:45  72.2%
   9.Terry Carroll        Mine Hill,NJ       55 F        25:11   8:06  71.7%
  10.Vicky Duke           ,                  48 F        23:18   7:30  70.9%
  11.Diana Panchyk        Hewitt,NJ          33 F        21:14   6:50  70.0%
  12.Lizeth Villegas      Dover,NJ           16 F        22:20   7:11  68.5%
  13.Melissa Dehorta      Dover,NJ           13 F        23:36   7:36  67.7%
  14.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         58 F   U    28:11   9:04  66.7%
  15.Michele Tomitz       Dover,NJ           17 F        22:52   7:22  66.1%
  16.Dina Michaud         Andover,NJ         41 F        23:21   7:31  66.1%
  17.Tania Breton         Dover,NJ           16 F        23:19   7:30  65.6%
  18.Rachel Ricucci       Dover,NJ           35 F        22:54   7:22  65.3%
  19.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  47 F   U    25:10   8:06  64.8%
  20.Leticia Lucero       Dover,NJ           15 F        24:03   7:44  64.4%
  21.Jennifer Caban       Dover,NJ           12 F        25:21   8:10  64.2%
  22.Emily Franco         Dover,NJ           12 F        25:41   8:16  63.4%
  23.Maria Brouard        Dover,NJ           12 F        25:49   8:19  63.1%
  24.Karen Kreoll         Blairestown,NJ     31 F   U    23:31   7:34  63.0%
  25.Debra Farrelly       Randolph,NJ        24 F        23:57   7:43  61.8%
  26.Lynn Copeland        Denville,NJ        52 F        28:14   9:05  61.5%
  27.Jane Van Eeuwen      Wayne,NJ           67 F   U    35:28  11:25  60.5%
  28.Carol Merrimam       New York,NY        45 F        27:03   8:42  59.0%
  29.Meredith Todd        Hoboken,NJ         37 F        25:42   8:16  58.7%
  30.Christina Pesci      Parsippany,NJ      16 F        26:07   8:24  58.6%