YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE

Race Date:5-31-08


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WHEELCHAIR | DISABILITY | CLIENT-YAI | STAFF-YAI
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Daniel Campos        Brooklyn,NY        34 M     16:31  5:19 1/226     M30-39:1/84    79.4% N/A    
   2.Christophe Stewart   Bronx,NY           37 M     16:47  5:24 2/226     M30-39:2/84    79.6% N/A    
   3.Anders Herrmann      New Yok,NY         31 M     16:51  5:25 3/226     M30-39:3/84    76.9% N/A    
   4.Joseph Kennedy       Woodside,NY        28 M     17:29  5:38 4/226     M20-29:1/68    73.8% N/A    
   5.Jerry Macari         New York,NY        48 M     17:35  5:40 5/226     M40-49:1/32    82.5% 1/ 62  
   6.Cullen Davis         North Brunswick,NJ 15 M     17:37  5:40 6/226     M15-19:1/6     79.0% N/A    
   7.Kyle Davis           North Brunswick,NJ 15 M     17:37  5:40 7/226     M15-19:2/6     79.0% N/A    
   8.Britton Costa        New York,NY        23 M     18:15  5:52 8/226     M20-29:2/68    70.7% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   9.Ross Dember          Montvale,NJ        17 M     19:00  6:07 9/226     M15-19:3/6     71.1% N/A    
  10.Hector Martinez      Westwood,NJ        35 M     19:06  6:09 10/226    M30-39:4/84    69.0% N/A    
  11.Daniel Dern          Shirley,NY         42 M     19:11  6:10 11/226    M40-49:2/32    72.2% 3/ 62  
  12.David Rouse          New York,NY        37 M     19:24  6:15 12/226    M30-39:5/84    68.8% N/A    
  13.Nathan Small         New York,NY        32 M     19:29  6:16 13/226    M30-39:6/84    66.7% N/A    
  14.Stephen Grimes       Jersey City (ci,NJ 38 M     19:30  6:17 14/226    M30-39:7/84    69.0% N/A    
  15.Eric Cheung          New York,NY        40 M     19:55  6:25 15/226    M40-49:3/32    68.5% 6/ 62  
  16.Jason Liss           New York,NY        31 M     20:02  6:27 16/226    M30-39:8/84    64.7% N/A    
  17.Ivette Mejia         New York,NY        17 F     20:08  6:29 1/237     F15-19:1/7     75.1% N/A    
  18.Javier Montes        Sunnyside,NY       21 M     20:08  6:29 17/226    M20-29:3/68    64.3% N/A    
  19.Robert Swennes       New York,NY        30 M     20:08  6:29 18/226    M30-39:9/84    64.2% N/A    
  20.Allan Fraser         Brooklyn,NY        32 M     20:15  6:31 19/226    M30-39:10/84   64.2% N/A    
  21.Magnus Thompson      Woodside,NY        35 M     20:17  6:32 20/226    M30-39:11/84   65.0% N/A    
  22.Lorne Bienstock      Montreal,QC        37 M     20:18  6:32 21/226    M30-39:12/84   65.8% N/A    
  23.Sajith Ranasinghe    New York,NY        27 M     20:20  6:33 22/226    M20-29:4/68    63.4% N/A    
  24.Richard Kim          New York,NY        32 M     20:26  6:35 23/226    M30-39:13/84   63.6% N/A    
  25.Steve Mcgowan        New York,NY        37 M     20:30  6:36 24/226    M30-39:14/84   65.1% N/A    
  26.David Caress         New York,NY        33 M     20:36  6:38 25/226    M30-39:15/84   63.3% N/A    
  27.Joseph Newton        Queens Village,NY  26 M     20:36  6:38 26/226    M20-29:5/68    62.6% N/A    
  28.Matt Newton          Brooklyn,NY        34 M     20:36  6:38 27/226    M30-39:16/84   63.6% N/A    
  29.Lewis Santoni        Brooklyn,NY        49 M     20:41  6:39 28/226    M40-49:4/32    70.7% 5/ 62  
  30.Matthew Woods        New York,NY        34 M     20:54  6:44 29/226    M30-39:17/84   62.7% N/A    
  31.Rachelle Ginsberg    Miami Beach,FL     30 F     20:59  6:45 2/237     F30-39:1/65    70.6% N/A    
  32.Joshua Gehret        Brooklyn,NY        16 M     21:13  6:50 30/226    M15-19:4/6     64.6% N/A    
  33.Ian Pottash          New York,NY        24 M     21:28  6:55 31/226    M20-29:6/68    60.1% N/A    
  34.Eric Pawluk          Bronx,NY           27 M     21:30  6:55 32/226    M20-29:7/68    60.0% N/A    
  35.Aaron Thouvenin      New York,NY        28 M     21:38  6:58 33/226    M20-29:8/68    59.6% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  36.Eric Nolan           New York,NY        29 M     21:45  7:00 34/226    M20-29:9/68    59.4% N/A    
  37.Andrew Moss          New York,NY        31 M     21:45  7:00 35/226    M30-39:18/84   59.6% N/A    
  38.Warren Goodman       Valley Stream,NY   50 M     21:45  7:00 36/226    M50-59:1/22    67.8% 7/ 62  
  39.Fish Wayne           New Hope,PA        58 M     21:54  7:03 37/226    M50-59:2/22    72.0% 4/ 62  
  40.Monica Lemkowitz     New York,NY        41 F     21:56  7:04 3/237     F40-49:1/19    70.4% 1/ 35  
  41.Steve Todd           New York,NY        33 M     21:56  7:04 38/226    M30-39:19/84   59.5% N/A    
  42.Nicholas Pullen      Hoboken,NJ         27 M     21:59  7:05 39/226    M20-29:10/68   58.7% N/A    
  43.Dom Lombardo         Bronx,NY           41 M     22:16  7:10 40/226    M40-49:5/32    61.8% 10/ 62 
  44.Buddy Singh          Jamaica,NY         33 M     22:16  7:10 41/226    M30-39:20/84   58.6% N/A    
  45.Roosevelt Lucas      Newark,NJ          35 M     22:17  7:10 42/226    M30-39:21/84   59.1% N/A    
  46.Christina Martinez   Westwood,NJ        35 F     22:21  7:12 4/237     F30-39:2/65    66.9% N/A    
  47.Joanna Cahall        New York,NY        25 F     22:31  7:15 5/237     F20-29:1/128   65.7% N/A    
  48.Jon Gold             New York,NY        37 M     22:35  7:16 43/226    M30-39:22/84   59.1% N/A    
  49.Russ Cusick          New York,NY        44 M     22:53  7:22 44/226    M40-49:6/32    61.5% 11/ 62 
  50.Jeanette Press       New York,NY        32 F     22:58  7:24 6/237     F30-39:3/65    64.6% N/A    
  51.Mark Hughes          Yonkers,NY         27 M     23:05  7:26 45/226    M20-29:11/68   55.9% N/A    
  52.Dana Martin          New York,NY        25 M     23:06  7:26 46/226    M20-29:12/68   55.8% N/A    
  53.Christophe Sommerlad Deer Park,NY       25 M     23:12  7:28 47/226    M20-29:13/68   55.6% N/A    
  54.Anne Latarte         New York,NY        20 F     23:14  7:29 7/237     F20-29:2/128   63.7% N/A    
  55.Chris Pontera        Bay Shore,NY       48 M     23:19  7:30 48/226    M40-49:7/32    62.2% 8/ 62  
  56.Glen Mcwilliams      New York,NY        42 M     23:20  7:31 49/226    M40-49:8/32    59.4% 16/ 62 
  57.Russel Bain          ,                  46 M     23:21  7:31 50/226    M40-49:9/32    61.2% 13/ 62 
  58.Bryan Jonas          New York,NY        24 M     23:22  7:31 51/226    M20-29:14/68   55.2% N/A    
  59.Mckay Dunn           Norwalk,CT         25 M     23:23  7:32 52/226    M20-29:15/68   55.2% N/A    
  60.Bo Katic             Wood Ridge,NJ      26 F     23:25  7:32 8/237     F20-29:3/128   63.2% N/A    
  61.Steven Alchus        Astoria,NY         30 M     23:29  7:33 53/226    M30-39:23/84   55.1% N/A    
  62.Eugene Chevednichenk Brooklyn,NY        26 M     23:30  7:34 54/226    M20-29:16/68   54.9% N/A    
  63.Rich Fuller          New York,NY        31 M     23:31  7:34 55/226    M30-39:24/84   55.1% N/A    
  64.Shannon Brewster     Syracuse,NY        29 F     23:32  7:34 9/237     F20-29:4/128   62.9% N/A    
  65.Arnold Gore          New York,NY        67 M     23:33  7:35 56/226    M60-69:1/7     72.6% 2/ 62  
  66.Steve Asuncion       ,                  41 M     23:37  7:36 57/226    M40-49:10/32   58.2% 19/ 62 
  67.Speedy Cunningham    Brooklyn,NY        28 M     23:44  7:38 58/226    M20-29:17/68   54.4% N/A    
  68.Stephen Klein        New York,NY        28 M     23:51  7:41 59/226    M20-29:18/68   54.1% N/A    
  69.Sheila Post          New York,NY        24 F     23:53  7:41 10/237    F20-29:5/128   62.0% N/A    
  70.Matthew Waldenberg   New York,NY        25 M     23:56  7:42 60/226    M20-29:19/68   53.9% N/A    
  71.Alyssa Dominianni    Hoboken,NJ         30 F     24:02  7:44 11/237    F30-39:4/65    61.6% N/A    
  72.Jeremy Stanek        Hoboken,NJ         30 M     24:03  7:44 61/226    M30-39:25/84   53.8% N/A    
  73.Selena Galaviz       Foster City,CA     28 F     24:05  7:45 12/237    F20-29:6/128   61.5% N/A    
  74.Ronald Assue         Elmsford,NY        35 M     24:11  7:47 62/226    M30-39:26/84   54.5% N/A    
  75.Jose Falcon          Sunnyside,NY       52 M     24:14  7:48 63/226    M50-59:3/22    61.9% 9/ 62  
  76.Lewis Rivera         Bronx,NY           18 M     24:15  7:48 64/226    M15-19:5/6     55.0% N/A    
  77.Zaferr Shahbag       Bronx,NY           51 M     24:16  7:49 65/226    M50-59:4/22    61.3% 12/ 62 
  78.Ezra Hyleatt         ,                  30 M     24:16  7:49 66/226    M30-39:27/84   53.3% N/A    
  79.Tamara Whittier      New York,NY        35 F     24:19  7:50 13/237    F30-39:5/65    61.5% N/A    
  80.Srdan Babic          Woodside,NY        29 M     24:21  7:50 67/226    M20-29:20/68   53.0% N/A    
  81.Holly Stein          New York,NY        27 F     24:22  7:51 14/237    F20-29:7/128   60.7% N/A    
  82.Dan Berman           Stamford,CT        49 M     24:23  7:51 68/226    M40-49:11/32   60.0% 14/ 62 
  83.Stephen Hensel       Voorheesville,NY   23 M     24:32  7:54 69/226    M20-29:21/68   52.6% N/A    
  84.David Gehret         Brooklyn,NY        46 M     24:33  7:54 70/226    M40-49:12/32   58.2% 18/ 62 
  85.Victor Nolasco       Flushing,NY        22 M     24:34  7:54 71/226    M20-29:22/68   52.5% N/A    
  86.Mardeen Cortorreal   Bronx,NY           22 M     24:38  7:56 72/226    M20-29:23/68   52.4% N/A    
  87.Jenna Elznic         Bohemia,NY         23 F     24:41  7:57 15/237    F20-29:8/128   60.0% N/A    
  88.Richard Minor        Hoboken,NJ         29 M     24:48  7:59 73/226    M20-29:24/68   52.1% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  89.Michael Ellison      Nyc,NY             25 M     24:51  8:00 74/226    M20-29:25/68   51.9% N/A    
  90.Kiera Mcgill         Hoboken,NJ         27 F     24:56  8:01 16/237    F20-29:9/128   59.4% N/A    
  91.Bryan Butvick        New York,NY        35 M     24:56  8:01 75/226    M30-39:28/84   52.9% N/A    
  92.Anthony Varbew       New York,NY        36 M     24:56  8:01 76/226    M30-39:29/84   53.2% N/A    
  93.Richard Mormile      New York,NY        27 M     24:57  8:02 77/226    M20-29:26/68   51.7% N/A    
  94.John Brummer         New York,NY        34 M     24:57  8:02 78/226    M30-39:30/84   52.5% N/A    
  95.Michael Boardman     New York,NY        33 M     24:58  8:02 79/226    M30-39:31/84   52.3% N/A    
  96.Dan Sheahan          New York,NY        34 M     25:03  8:04 80/226    M30-39:32/84   52.3% N/A    
  97.Sara Dolan           New York,NY        29 F     25:06  8:05 17/237    F20-29:10/128  59.0% N/A    
  98.Mike Sheahan         Washington,DC      43 M     25:07  8:05 81/226    M40-49:13/32   55.6% 23/ 62 
  99.Amy Weaver           New York,NY        32 F     25:08  8:05 18/237    F30-39:6/65    59.0% N/A    
 100.Annemarie Skaf       Great Neck,NY      29 F     25:08  8:05 19/237    F20-29:11/128  58.9% N/A    
 101.David Rivieccio      Rockville Centr,NY 26 M     25:11  8:06 82/226    M20-29:27/68   51.2% N/A    
 102.Ade Otulaja          St Albans,NY       39 M     25:12  8:07 83/226    M30-39:33/84   53.8% N/A    
 103.Lindsay Chamberlain  New York,NY        26 F     25:13  8:07 20/237    F20-29:12/128  58.7% N/A    
 104.Hans Ruddy           New York,NY        32 M     25:13  8:07 84/226    M30-39:34/84   51.6% N/A    
 105.Mohsen Namazi        Brooklyn,NY        33 M     25:15  8:08 85/226    M30-39:35/84   51.7% N/A    
 106.Seth Lerea           Bayside,NY         33 M     25:15  8:08 86/226    M30-39:36/84   51.7% N/A    
 107.Theodore Burgwyn     New York,NY        26 M     25:18  8:09 87/226    M20-29:28/68   51.0% N/A    
 108.James Ference        Brooklyn,NY        31 M     25:21  8:10 88/226    M30-39:37/84   51.1% N/A    
 109.Bette Clark          New York,NY        52 F     25:23  8:10 21/237    F50-59:1/13    68.4% 2/ 35  
 110.Frankie Spinelli     Elmsford,NY        29 M     25:30  8:12 89/226    M20-29:29/68   50.6% N/A    
 111.Andrew Dember        Montvale,NJ        54 M     25:32  8:13 90/226    M50-59:5/22    59.7% 15/ 62 
 112.Rebecca Crouse       New York,NY        27 F     25:32  8:13 22/237    F20-29:13/128  58.0% N/A    
 113.Edward Mcdonough     Brooklyn,NY        27 M     25:38  8:15 91/226    M20-29:30/68   50.3% N/A    
 114.Maura Mcdonough      Brooklyn,NY        27 F     25:38  8:15 23/237    F20-29:14/128  57.7% N/A    
 115.Yuka Maruyama        Hollis,NY          27 F     25:39  8:15 24/237    F20-29:15/128  57.7% N/A    
 116.Sarah Chopp          New York,NY        29 F     25:40  8:16 25/237    F20-29:16/128  57.7% N/A    
 117.Spencer Youngstrom   Mamaroneck,NY      31 M     25:40  8:16 92/226    M30-39:38/84   50.5% N/A    
 118.James Halleran       Westfield,NJ       37 M     25:41  8:16 93/226    M30-39:39/84   52.0% N/A    
 119.Denise Griffin       Rocky Point,NY     36 F     25:41  8:16 26/237    F30-39:7/65    58.4% N/A    
 120.Bradley Bader        Hallandale,FL      25 M     25:51  8:19 94/226    M20-29:31/68   49.9% N/A    
 121.Paola Pericon        Woodhaven,NY       23 M     25:55  8:20 95/226    M20-29:32/68   49.8% N/A    
 122.Marinos Demetriou    Astoria,NY         36 M     25:57  8:21 96/226    M30-39:40/84   51.1% N/A    
 123.Anthony Crawford     Fairlawn,NJ        43 M     26:00  8:22 97/226    M40-49:14/32   53.7% 27/ 62 
 124.Danielle Belknap     Mamaroneck,NY      26 F     26:01  8:22 27/237    F20-29:17/128  56.9% N/A    
 125.Julie Tharp          New York,NY        31 F     26:05  8:24 28/237    F30-39:8/65    56.8% N/A    
 126.Suzanne Guziec       Mount Vernon,NY    30 F     26:05  8:24 29/237    F30-39:9/65    56.8% N/A    
 127.Jareel Strack        Commack,NY         28 M     26:06  8:24 98/226    M20-29:33/68   49.4% N/A    
 128.Andrea Lasalle       East Northport,NY  39 F     26:07  8:24 30/237    F30-39:10/65   58.3% N/A    
 129.Alexis Keller        Garden City,NY     26 F     26:08  8:25 31/237    F20-29:18/128  56.6% N/A    
 130.Lydia Allen          New York,NY        25 F     26:10  8:25 32/237    F20-29:19/128  56.6% N/A    
 131.Eoin Roche           New York,NY        27 M     26:12  8:26 99/226    M20-29:34/68   49.2% N/A    
 132.Cathy Oh             ,                  35 F     26:14  8:27 33/237    F30-39:11/65   57.0% N/A    
 133.Benjamin Chelovich   New York,NY        27 M     26:15  8:27 100/226   M20-29:35/68   49.1% N/A    
 134.Kaila Sommi          Belle Mead,NJ      15 F     26:15  8:27 34/237    F15-19:2/7     59.0% N/A    
 135.Kaitlyn Mcgrew       Skillman,NJ        99 F     26:17  8:28 35/237    NO AGE                      
 136.Erica Bodner         New York,NY        23 F     26:17  8:28 36/237    F20-29:20/128  56.3% N/A    
 137.Andrea Templeton     New York,NY        33 F     26:19  8:28 37/237    F30-39:12/65   56.5% N/A    
 138.David Bass           Bayside,NY         22 M     26:21  8:29 101/226   M20-29:36/68   49.0% N/A    
 139.John Boyle           Ocean View,NJ      43 M     26:22  8:29 102/226   M40-49:15/32   52.9% 30/ 62 
 140.Hilton Boone         New York,NY        41 M     26:23  8:29 103/226   M40-49:16/32   52.1% 32/ 62 
 141.Sam Dember           Montvale,NJ        14 M     26:24  8:30 104/226   M 1-14:1/6     53.7% N/A    
 142.Edward Zwilling      New York,NY        35 M     26:28  8:31 105/226   M30-39:41/84   49.8% N/A    
 143.Alessandra Carlin    New York,NY        30 F     26:29  8:31 38/237    F30-39:13/65   55.9% N/A    
 144.Stephen Carlin       New York,NY        30 M     26:30  8:32 106/226   M30-39:42/84   48.8% N/A    
 145.Lauren Henn          New York,NY        22 F     26:31  8:32 39/237    F20-29:21/128  55.8% N/A    
 146.Matthew Giglio       New York,NY        8  M     26:34  8:33 107/226   M 1-14:2/6     64.1% N/A    
 147.Graz Giglio          New York,NY        47 M     26:37  8:34 108/226   M40-49:17/32   54.1% 26/ 62 
 148.Katie Mcconnaughey   Woodside,NY        26 F     26:37  8:34 40/237    F20-29:22/128  55.6% N/A    
 149.Rory Martin          Astoria,NY         29 F     26:41  8:35 41/237    F20-29:23/128  55.5% N/A    
 150.Sherri Callahan      New York,NY        42 F     26:44  8:36 42/237    F40-49:2/19    58.2% 10/ 35 
 153.Melissa Carmichael   New York,NY        37 F     26:51  8:39 43/237    F30-39:14/65   56.2% N/A    
 154.Brian Reynolds       New York,NY        28 M     26:52  8:39 109/226   M20-29:37/68   48.0% N/A    
 155.Christophe Mccann    Matinecock,NY      47 M     26:54  8:39 110/226   M40-49:18/32   53.5% 28/ 62 
 156.Cassie Ring          South Salem,NY     16 F     26:54  8:39 44/237    F15-19:3/7     56.9% N/A    
 157.Gary Ring            South Salem,NY     49 M     26:55  8:40 111/226   M40-49:19/32   54.4% 25/ 62 
 158.Fred Feibusch        Brooklyn,NY        59 M     26:55  8:40 112/226   M50-59:6/22    59.1% 17/ 62 
 159.Justin Mcintynre     Bronx,NY           28 M     26:55  8:40 113/226   M20-29:38/68   47.9% N/A    
 160.Salvatore Caretta    Brooklyn,NY        51 M     26:57  8:40 114/226   M50-59:7/22    55.2% 24/ 62 
 161.Magdalena Oledzka    Glendale,NY        37 F     27:02  8:42 45/237    F30-39:15/65   55.8% N/A    
 162.Jeffrey Davis        New Brunswick,NJ   47 M     27:05  8:43 115/226   M40-49:20/32   53.2% 29/ 62 
 163.Eyal Twito           New York,NY        35 M     27:06  8:43 116/226   M30-39:43/84   48.6% N/A    
 164.Leo Cheng            New York,NY        31 M     27:07  8:44 117/226   M30-39:44/84   47.8% N/A    
 165.Timothy Breland      New York,NY        54 M     27:08  8:44 118/226   M50-59:8/22    56.2% 22/ 62 
 166.Elizabeth Coston     New York,NY        23 F     27:08  8:44 46/237    F20-29:24/128  54.5% N/A    
 167.Joseph Alfonso       Bergenfield,NJ     35 M     27:16  8:47 119/226   M30-39:45/84   48.3% N/A    
 168.Kate Lenzser         New York,NY        23 F     27:19  8:48 47/237    F20-29:25/128  54.2% N/A    
 169.Kent Scott           New York,NY        28 M     27:22  8:48 120/226   M20-29:39/68   47.1% N/A    
 170.Ernancelis Santana   Bronx,NY           23 M     27:27  8:50 121/226   M20-29:40/68   47.0% N/A    
 171.Becky Sommi          King Of Prussia,PA 48 F     27:35  8:53 48/237    F40-49:3/19    59.9% 8/ 35  
 172.Tucker Sommi         Belle Mead,NJ      12 M     27:35  8:53 122/226   M 1-14:3/6     53.9% N/A    
 173.Daniel Stampfel      New York,NY        35 M     27:38  8:54 123/226   M30-39:46/84   47.7% N/A    
 174.Joshua Eikenberry    Brooklyn,NY        31 M     27:41  8:55 124/226   M30-39:47/84   46.8% N/A    
 175.Gail Granowitz       Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F     27:41  8:55 49/237    F50-59:2/13    61.1% 5/ 35  
 176.Mark Langer          New York,NY        60 M     27:42  8:55 125/226   M60-69:2/7     57.9% 20/ 62 
 177.Lauren Mann          Astoria,NY         24 F     27:44  8:56 50/237    F20-29:26/128  53.4% N/A    
 178.Alexander Unick      New York,NY        24 M     27:44  8:56 126/226   M20-29:41/68   46.5% N/A    
 179.Diana Baker          Astoria,NY         24 F     27:45  8:56 51/237    F20-29:27/128  53.3% N/A    
 180.Peter Dellabella     Montclair,NJ       45 M     27:49  8:57 127/226   M40-49:21/32   51.0% 35/ 62 
 181.Robert Griffin       Rocky Point,NY     42 M     27:50  8:57 128/226   M40-49:22/32   49.8% 41/ 62 
 182.Sarah Kern           Brooklyn,NY        28 F     27:51  8:58 52/237    F20-29:28/128  53.1% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 183.Robert Aldridge      New York,NY        35 M     27:58  9:00 129/226   M30-39:48/84   47.1% N/A    
 184.Andre Mattis         New York,NY        37 M     27:58  9:00 130/226   M30-39:49/84   47.7% N/A    
 185.Jules Nau            Bronx,NY           29 M     28:01  9:01 131/226   M20-29:42/68   46.1% N/A    
 186.John Lally           Farmingdale,NY     34 M     28:01  9:01 132/226   M30-39:50/84   46.8% N/A    
 187.Art Feinglass        New York,NY        61 M     28:06  9:03 133/226   M60-69:3/7     57.6% 21/ 62 
 188.Kristiana Tchir      Hoboken,NJ         30 F     28:09  9:04 53/237    F30-39:16/65   52.6% N/A    
 189.Christine Birkhead   ,                  31 F     28:09  9:04 54/237    F30-39:17/65   52.6% N/A    
 190.Genny Hyun           New York,NY        46 F     28:12  9:05 55/237    F40-49:4/19    57.2% 11/ 35 
 191.Ruth Hernandez       South Norwalk,CT   45 F     28:13  9:05 56/237    F40-49:5/19    56.6% 13/ 35 
 192.Katherine Miller     New York,NY        26 F     28:14  9:05 57/237    F20-29:29/128  52.4% N/A    
 193.David Anderson       Smithtown,         39 M     28:14  9:05 134/226   M30-39:51/84   48.0% N/A    
 194.Katie Shaw           New York,NY        25 F     28:15  9:06 58/237    F20-29:30/128  52.4% N/A    
 195.Thien Huon Nguyen    New York,NY        29 F     28:15  9:06 59/237    F20-29:31/128  52.4% N/A    
 196.Elizabeth Quinn      New York,NY        27 F     28:16  9:06 60/237    F20-29:32/128  52.4% N/A    
 197.Jessica Aiello       Lynbrook,NY        34 F     28:16  9:06 61/237    F30-39:18/65   52.7% N/A    
 198.Michael Calabro      Richmond Hill,NY   12 M     28:17  9:06 135/226   M 1-14:4/6     52.6% N/A    
 199.Ed Barone            New York,NY        26 M     28:17  9:06 136/226   M20-29:43/68   45.6% N/A    
 200.Chris Mccann         ,                  14 M     28:17  9:06 137/226   M 1-14:5/6     50.2% N/A    
 201.Jennifer Jones       New York,NY        30 F U   28:26  9:09 62/237    F30-39:19/65   52.1% N/A    
 202.Jodi Kathron         New York,NY        43 F     28:28  9:10 63/237    F40-49:6/19    55.1% 14/ 35 
 203.Jennifer Martin      Astoria,NY         32 F U   28:30  9:10 64/237    F30-39:20/65   52.1% N/A    
 204.Hannah Arrington     Larchmont,NY       19 F     28:34  9:12 65/237    F15-19:4/7     52.0% N/A    
 205.Merideth Bray        New York,NY        28 F     28:40  9:14 66/237    F20-29:33/128  51.6% N/A    
 206.Gerard Ruiz          Hicksville,NY      48 M     28:41  9:14 138/226   M40-49:23/32   50.6% 37/ 62 
 207.Monka Guajark        Hartsdale,NY       29 F     28:42  9:14 67/237    F20-29:34/128  51.6% N/A    
 208.Rich Scott           New York,NY        29 M     28:42  9:14 139/226   M20-29:44/68   45.0% N/A    
 209.Howard Karloff       New York,NY        47 M     28:42  9:14 140/226   M40-49:24/32   50.2% 40/ 62 
 210.Lesa Davis           North Brunswick,NJ 44 F     28:45  9:15 68/237    F40-49:7/19    55.0% 15/ 35 
 211.Nicolas Abadjian     Jackson Heights,NY 32 M     28:47  9:16 141/226   M30-39:52/84   45.2% N/A    
 212.Megan Brown          New York,NY        27 F     28:48  9:16 69/237    F20-29:35/128  51.4% N/A    
 213.Amy Honigman         New York,NY        23 F     28:50  9:17 70/237    F20-29:36/128  51.3% N/A    
 214.Rebecca Erekson      New York,NY        24 F     28:50  9:17 71/237    F20-29:37/128  51.3% N/A    
 215.Sarah Tomoser        New York,NY        21 F     28:51  9:17 72/237    F20-29:38/128  51.3% N/A    
 216.Concetta Citera      Brooklyn,NY        31 F     28:52  9:17 73/237    F30-39:21/65   51.3% N/A    
 217.Ivan Lopez           Bronx,NY           31 M     28:53  9:18 142/226   M30-39:53/84   44.9% N/A    
 218.Lindsey Pearson      New York,NY        26 F     28:57  9:19 74/237    F20-29:39/128  51.1% N/A    
 219.Seth Bronheim        Great Neck,NY      22 M     28:57  9:19 143/226   M20-29:45/68   44.6% N/A    
 220.Christophe Moran     Brewster,NY        22 M     28:58  9:19 144/226   M20-29:46/68   44.6% N/A    
 221.Richard Robertson    New York,NY        41 M     28:59  9:20 145/226   M40-49:25/32   47.5% 45/ 62 
 222.Holly Goldberg       Brooklyn,NY        29 F     28:59  9:20 75/237    F20-29:40/128  51.1% N/A    
 223.Scott Ferraro        Manhattan,NY       35 M     29:03  9:21 146/226   M30-39:54/84   45.4% N/A    
 224.Kristyn Rosabal      Edison,NJ          23 F     29:03  9:21 76/237    F20-29:41/128  50.9% N/A    
 225.Aileen Higgins       Pleasantville,NY   22 F     29:05  9:22 77/237    F20-29:42/128  50.9% N/A    
 226.Arielle Peiman       Teaneck,NJ         24 F     29:06  9:22 78/237    F20-29:43/128  50.9% N/A    
 227.Molly Adams          Hoboken,NJ         25 F     29:10  9:23 79/237    F20-29:44/128  50.7% N/A    
 228.Richard Rosenbaum    New York,NY        36 M     29:12  9:24 147/226   M30-39:55/84   45.4% N/A    
 229.Meghan Blaskowitz    Brooklyn,NY        28 F     29:15  9:25 80/237    F20-29:45/128  50.6% N/A    
 230.Juan Ramirez         Brooklyn,NY        41 M     29:19  9:26 148/226   M40-49:26/32   46.9% 46/ 62 
 233.St.john Butvick      Floral Park,NY     29 M     29:19  9:26 149/226   M20-29:47/68   44.0% N/A    
 234.Jessica Muir-mccarey New York,NY        26 F     29:23  9:27 81/237    F20-29:46/128  50.4% N/A    
 235.Frances Eardley      New York,NY        28 F     29:24  9:28 82/237    F20-29:47/128  50.3% N/A    
 236.Angela Ligvori       Brooklyn,NY        28 F     29:24  9:28 83/237    F20-29:48/128  50.3% N/A    
 237.Kathleen Milone      New York,NY        24 F     29:27  9:29 84/237    F20-29:49/128  50.3% N/A    
 238.Nicole Maus          Massapequa Park,NY 25 F     29:29  9:29 85/237    F20-29:50/128  50.2% N/A    
 239.Ben Gehret           Brooklyn,NY        15 M     29:30  9:30 150/226   M15-19:6/6     47.2% N/A    
 240.Christophe Davila    Brooklyn,NY        37 M     29:32  9:30 151/226   M30-39:56/84   45.2% N/A    
 241.Linda Spitzer        New York,NY        54 F     29:37  9:32 86/237    F50-59:3/13    60.1% 6/ 35  
 242.Sam Pitman           New York,NY        28 M     29:38  9:32 152/226   M20-29:48/68   43.5% N/A    
 243.Kevin Meurers        New York,NY        28 M     29:39  9:33 153/226   M20-29:49/68   43.5% N/A    
 244.Dionisios Kavvadias  Astoria,NY         33 M     29:41  9:33 154/226   M30-39:57/84   44.0% N/A    
 245.Kim Siegal           New York,NY        24 F     29:42  9:34 87/237    F20-29:51/128  49.8% N/A    
 246.Brendan Carroll      Brooklyn,NY        27 M     29:42  9:34 155/226   M20-29:50/68   43.4% N/A    
 247.Thomas Johnson       New York,NY        56 M U   29:42  9:34 156/226   M50-59:9/22    52.2% 31/ 62 
 248.Michael Gould        New York,NY        11 M     29:43  9:34 157/226   M 1-14:6/6     51.5% N/A    
 249.Malcolm Rivera       St Albans,NY       38 M     29:44  9:34 158/226   M30-39:58/84   45.2% N/A    
 250.Debbie Rosamin       New York,NY        25 F     29:44  9:34 88/237    F20-29:52/128  49.8% N/A    
 251.Lori Weitzman        New York,NY        44 F     29:45  9:35 89/237    F40-49:8/19    53.2% 17/ 35 
 252.Lauren Davidson      New York,NY        28 F     29:49  9:36 90/237    F20-29:53/128  49.6% N/A    
 253.Ken Kullack          Lynbrook,NY        35 M     29:51  9:36 159/226   M30-39:59/84   44.2% N/A    
 254.Lisa Mckiernan       Astoria,NY         30 F     29:53  9:37 91/237    F30-39:22/65   49.5% N/A    
 255.Adina Kaplan-klee    New York,NY        33 M     29:57  9:38 160/226   M30-39:60/84   43.6% N/A    
 256.Jennifer Giacobb     New Rochelle,NY    25 F     29:55  9:38 92/237    F20-29:54/128  49.5% N/A    
 257.Eunyoung Suh         Edgewater,NJ       30 F     29:55  9:38 93/237    F30-39:23/65   49.5% N/A    
 258.Heedae Shon          Edgewater,NJ       31 M     29:58  9:39 161/226   M30-39:61/84   43.3% N/A    
 259.Sarah Post           New York,NY        25 F     29:58  9:39 94/237    F20-29:55/128  49.4% N/A    
 260.Nadia Khan           Brooklyn,NY        24 F     30:00  9:39 95/237    F20-29:56/128  49.3% N/A    
 261.Anne Abrams          Astoria,NY         26 F     30:01  9:40 96/237    F20-29:57/128  49.3% N/A    
 262.Olga Yarmak          Brooklyn,NY        25 F     30:01  9:40 97/237    F20-29:58/128  49.3% N/A    
 263.Rachel Lavery        New York,NY        27 F     30:08  9:42 98/237    F20-29:59/128  49.1% N/A    
 264.Katelyn Nathani      New York,NY        22 F     30:09  9:42 99/237    F20-29:60/128  49.1% N/A    
 265.Greg Gilpatrick      Brooklyn,NY        32 M     30:12  9:43 162/226   M30-39:62/84   43.1% N/A    
 266.Andrzej Oledzki      Glendale,NY        47 M     30:16  9:44 163/226   M40-49:27/32   47.6% 44/ 62 
 267.Hilary Hodes         New York,NY        24 F     30:19  9:45 100/237   F20-29:61/128  48.8% N/A    
 268.Anna-liisa Corsi     New York,NY        29 F     30:20  9:46 101/237   F20-29:62/128  48.8% N/A    
 269.Steven Heyligers     New York,NY        24 M     30:21  9:46 164/226   M20-29:51/68   42.5% N/A    
 270.Morgan Duffield      Brooklyn,NY        23 F U   30:21  9:46 102/237   F20-29:63/128  48.8% N/A    
 271.Mirna Hernandez      New York,NY        30 F     30:24  9:47 103/237   F30-39:24/65   48.7% N/A    
 272.Elizabeth Benz       New York,NY        27 F     30:27  9:48 104/237   F20-29:64/128  48.6% N/A    
 273.Susan Aiello         Levittown,NY       56 F     30:28  9:48 105/237   F50-59:4/13    60.0% 7/ 35  
 274.Elizabeth Magidson   New York,NY        37 F     30:29  9:49 106/237   F30-39:25/65   49.5% N/A    
 275.Rebecca Watson       Ny,NY              26 F     30:30  9:49 107/237   F20-29:65/128  48.5% N/A    
 276.Katie Fitzpatrick    Sayville,NY        28 F     30:30  9:49 108/237   F20-29:66/128  48.5% N/A    
 277.Sarah Johnson        Ny,NY              29 F     30:32  9:50 109/237   F20-29:67/128  48.5% N/A    
 278.Tomiko Yano          New York,NY        54 F     30:34  9:50 110/237   F50-59:5/13    58.3% 9/ 35  
 279.Susan Epstein        New York,NY        65 F     30:35  9:51 111/237   F60-69:1/3     68.0% 3/ 35  
 280.Michael Goldstein    New York,NY        55 M U   30:36  9:51 165/226   M50-59:10/22   50.2% 39/ 62 
 281.Gary Bronheim        New York,NY        56 M     30:44  9:53 166/226   M50-59:11/22   50.4% 38/ 62 
 282.Kristina Deutermann  Beacon,NY          20 F     30:44  9:53 112/237   F20-29:68/128  48.2% N/A    
 283.Mairim Gersholowitz  Brooklyn,NY        32 F     30:46  9:54 113/237   F30-39:26/65   48.2% N/A    
 284.Maria Buccini        New York,NY        35 F     30:49  9:55 114/237   F30-39:27/65   48.5% N/A    
 285.Claudina Marcus      New York,NY        37 F     30:50  9:55 115/237   F30-39:28/65   48.9% N/A    
 286.Jane Kirk            New York,NY        40 F     30:51  9:56 116/237   F40-49:9/19    49.7% 22/ 35 
 287.Alan Blondman        Great Neck,NY      52 M     30:51  9:56 167/226   M50-59:12/22   48.6% 42/ 62 
 288.Stella Toro          Shirley,NY         49 F     30:54  9:57 117/237   F40-49:10/19   54.1% 16/ 35 
 289.Gloria Fiore         Deer Park,NY       53 F     30:54  9:57 118/237   F50-59:6/13    56.9% 12/ 35 
 290.Briana Burwell       New York,NY        24 F     30:55  9:57 119/237   F20-29:69/128  47.9% N/A    
 291.Nia Mcgoverr         Astoria,NY         26 F     30:59  9:58 120/237   F20-29:70/128  47.8% N/A    
 292.Shannon Fitzpatrick  Glendale,NY        23 F     31:01  9:59 121/237   F20-29:71/128  47.7% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 293.Martha Solis-recio   Brooklyn,NY        34 F     31:04 10:00 122/237   F30-39:29/65   48.0% N/A    
 294.Maureen Assumma      ,                  36 F     31:04 10:00 123/237   F30-39:30/65   48.3% N/A    
 295.Vito Mezzina         Weehawken,NY       58 M     31:05 10:00 168/226   M50-59:13/22   50.7% 36/ 62 
 296.Cristina Alfano      Eastchester,NY     30 F     31:08 10:01 124/237   F30-39:31/65   47.6% N/A    
 297.Elizabeth Layton     New York,NY        37 F     31:11 10:02 125/237   F30-39:32/65   48.4% N/A    
 298.David Rubin          New York,NY        60 M     31:11 10:02 169/226   M60-69:4/7     51.4% 34/ 62 
 299.Michael Goldberg     New York,NY        36 M U   31:17 10:04 170/226   M30-39:63/84   42.4% N/A    
 300.Bill Stondal         Wanaque,NJ         36 M     31:18 10:04 171/226   M30-39:64/84   42.4% N/A    
 301.Steve Potts          Rye Brook,NY       61 M     31:19 10:05 172/226   M60-69:5/7     51.7% 33/ 62 
 302.Frankie Campione     New York,NY        42 M     31:21 10:05 173/226   M40-49:28/32   44.2% 51/ 62 
 303.Mark Harter          Hoboken,NJ         26 M     31:22 10:06 174/226   M20-29:52/68   41.1% N/A    
 304.Pranjali Desai       Brooklyn,NY        26 F     31:26 10:07 126/237   F20-29:72/128  47.1% N/A    
 305.Sinead Faughnan      New York,NY        26 F     31:28 10:08 127/237   F20-29:73/128  47.0% N/A    
 306.Angela Wilkos        Clark,NJ           28 F     31:29 10:08 128/237   F20-29:74/128  47.0% N/A    
 307.Michael Kulberg      Syosset,NY         33 M     31:29 10:08 175/226   M30-39:65/84   41.5% N/A    
 308.Joseph Nivin         Forest Hills,NY    25 M     31:30 10:08 176/226   M20-29:53/68   41.0% N/A    
 309.Steven Fairchild     New York,NY        32 M     31:34 10:10 177/226   M30-39:66/84   41.2% N/A    
 310.Koichi Shishido      Kearny,NJ          21 M     31:36 10:10 178/226   M20-29:54/68   41.0% N/A    
 311.Bob Kaminski         New York,NY        39 M     31:39 10:11 179/226   M30-39:67/84   42.8% N/A    
 312.Caren Opitz          White Plains,NY    38 F     31:46 10:13 129/237   F30-39:33/65   47.7% N/A    
 314.Ashleigh Thompson    New York,NY        31 F     31:51 10:15 130/237   F30-39:34/65   46.5% N/A    
 315.Stacy Hagan          Rockypoint,NY      31 F     31:56 10:17 131/237   F30-39:35/65   46.4% N/A    
 316.Robert Hagan         Rockypoint,NY      34 M     31:56 10:17 180/226   M30-39:68/84   41.1% N/A    
 317.Olivia Lindenberg    Mount Kisco,NY     13 F     32:00 10:18 132/237   F 1-14:1/1     49.9% N/A    
 318.Miriam Buttigieg     New York,NY        27 F     32:02 10:19 133/237   F20-29:75/128  46.2% N/A    
 319.Ellie Miltner        New York,NY        22 F     32:04 10:19 134/237   F20-29:76/128  46.2% N/A    
 320.Daniel Burton        Lincroft,NJ        24 M     32:04 10:19 181/226   M20-29:55/68   40.2% N/A    
 321.Pascal Schaary       New York,NY        31 M     32:06 10:20 182/226   M30-39:69/84   40.4% N/A    
 322.Danny Sigman         ,                  50 M     32:07 10:20 183/226   M50-59:14/22   45.9% 47/ 62 
 323.Adam Mugavero        Brooklyn,NY        28 M     32:08 10:21 184/226   M20-29:56/68   40.1% N/A    
 324.Liz Gross            New York,NY        38 F     32:11 10:21 135/237   F30-39:36/65   47.1% N/A    
 325.Ann Rubbe            New York,NY        40 F     32:13 10:22 136/237   F40-49:11/19   47.6% 26/ 35 
 326.Christine Theriault  Norwalk,CT         28 F     32:15 10:23 137/237   F20-29:77/128  45.9% N/A    
 327.Monika Kovacs        Woodside,NY        35 F     32:18 10:24 138/237   F30-39:37/65   46.3% N/A    
 328.Laura Mcneil         New York,NY        36 F     32:22 10:25 139/237   F30-39:38/65   46.4% N/A    
 330.Cassandra Handley    Astoria,NY         23 F     32:22 10:25 140/237   F20-29:78/128  45.7% N/A    
 331.Shija Prasandhan     New City,NY        27 F     32:23 10:25 141/237   F20-29:79/128  45.7% N/A    
 332.Thomas Vilar         New York,NY        25 M     32:24 10:26 185/226   M20-29:57/68   39.8% N/A    
 333.Cara Dinorcia        Jersey City,NJ     27 F     32:28 10:27 142/237   F20-29:80/128  45.6% N/A    
 334.James Altomare       Astoria,NY         33 M     32:29 10:27 186/226   M30-39:70/84   40.2% N/A    
 335.Maria Altomore       Astoria,NY         35 F     32:29 10:27 143/237   F30-39:39/65   46.0% N/A    
 336.Susan Buttigieg      New York,NY        24 F     32:30 10:28 144/237   F20-29:81/128  45.5% N/A    
 337.Dan Assumma          ,                  56 M     32:33 10:29 187/226   M50-59:15/22   47.6% 43/ 62 
 338.Carl Harter          Madison,NJ         50 M     32:34 10:29 188/226   M50-59:16/22   45.3% 49/ 62 
 339.Ellen Dember         Montvale,NJ        51 F     32:35 10:29 145/237   F50-59:7/13    52.6% 19/ 35 
 340.Jane Leachman        New York,NY        24 F     32:38 10:30 146/237   F20-29:82/128  45.4% N/A    
 341.Jennifer Leone       New York,NY        23 F     32:38 10:30 147/237   F20-29:83/128  45.4% N/A    
 342.Melissa Chin         Piscataway,NJ      35 F     32:39 10:31 148/237   F30-39:40/65   45.8% N/A    
 343.Donna Harbans        New York,NY        45 F     32:41 10:31 149/237   F40-49:12/19   48.9% 24/ 35 
 344.Barbara Porto        New York,NY        24 F     32:41 10:31 150/237   F20-29:84/128  45.3% N/A    
 345.Sabin Blake          New York,NY        31 M     32:42 10:31 189/226   M30-39:71/84   39.6% N/A    
 346.Paul Barbour         New York,NY        30 M     32:42 10:31 190/226   M30-39:72/84   39.5% N/A    
 347.Carmela Crivelli     Brooklyn,NY        52 F     32:43 10:32 151/237   F50-59:8/13    53.0% 18/ 35 
 348.Matthew Sturiale     New York,NY        52 M     32:43 10:32 191/226   M50-59:17/22   45.8% 48/ 62 
 349.Emily Coons          New York,NY        28 F     32:43 10:32 152/237   F20-29:85/128  45.2% N/A    
 350.Shay Levy            Brooklyn,NY        25 F     32:45 10:32 153/237   F20-29:86/128  45.2% N/A    
 351.Catelyn Spencer      New York,NY        25 F     32:45 10:32 154/237   F20-29:87/128  45.2% N/A    
 352.Giovanni Citera      Brooklyn,NY        27 M     32:48 10:33 192/226   M20-29:58/68   39.3% N/A    
 353.Lacresha Berry       Jamaica,NY         29 F     33:01 10:38 155/237   F20-29:88/128  44.8% N/A    
 354.Natasha Giurato      White Plains,NY    23 F     33:04 10:39 156/237   F20-29:89/128  44.8% N/A    
 355.Kim Laguandia        New York,NY        22 F     33:04 10:39 157/237   F20-29:90/128  44.8% N/A    
 356.Shari Silver         New York,NY        25 F     33:05 10:39 158/237   F20-29:91/128  44.7% N/A    
 357.Marinela Cristea     Brooklyn,NY        38 F     33:19 10:43 159/237   F30-39:41/65   45.5% N/A    
 358.Kathryn Czynski      Great Neck,NY      24 F     33:19 10:43 160/237   F20-29:92/128  44.4% N/A    
 359.Mariae Temple        Edison,NJ          32 F     33:24 10:45 161/237   F30-39:42/65   44.4% N/A    
 360.Christophe Snell     Rockville Centr,NY 26 M     33:24 10:45 193/226   M20-29:59/68   38.6% N/A    
 361.Vivianne Vianna      Astoria,NY         33 F     33:25 10:45 162/237   F30-39:43/65   44.5% N/A    
 362.Jennifer Holzhauer   Astoria,NY         23 F     33:27 10:46 163/237   F20-29:93/128  44.2% N/A    
 363.Ellen Coopersmith    Quebec,CA          48 F     33:37 10:49 164/237   F40-49:13/19   49.1% 23/ 35 
 364.Pam Hops             New York,NY        45 F     33:37 10:49 165/237   F40-49:14/19   47.5% 27/ 35 
 365.Kristen Brickner     Hillsborough,NJ    39 F     33:42 10:51 166/237   F30-39:44/65   45.2% N/A    
 366.Molly Johnson        Concord,MA         68 F     33:43 10:51 167/237   F60-69:2/3     64.7% 4/ 35  
 367.Anley Roche          Brooklyn,NY        27 F     33:48 10:53 168/237   F20-29:94/128  43.8% N/A    
 368.Karen Schaefer       New York,NY        23 F     33:48 10:53 169/237   F20-29:95/128  43.8% N/A    
 369.Jennifer Andersen    Brooklyn,NY        23 F     33:49 10:53 170/237   F20-29:96/128  43.8% N/A    
 370.Loreta Andersen      Staten Island,NY   51 F     33:50 10:53 171/237   F50-59:9/13    50.6% 21/ 35 
 371.Nancy Edelen         Brooklyn,NY        30 F     33:58 10:56 172/237   F30-39:45/65   43.6% N/A    
 372.Michael Gribin       New York,NY        37 M     33:58 10:56 194/226   M30-39:73/84   39.3% N/A    
 373.Cecilia Dones        New York,NY        25 F     33:59 10:56 173/237   F20-29:97/128  43.6% N/A    
 374.David Press          New York,NY        39 M     33:59 10:56 195/226   M30-39:74/84   39.9% N/A    
 375.Diana Mejia          New York,NY        26 F     34:01 10:57 174/237   F20-29:98/128  43.5% N/A    
 376.Josephine Mezzine    Weehawken,NY       52 F     34:02 10:57 175/237   F50-59:10/13   51.0% 20/ 35 
 377.Carmelina Mezzina    Weehawken,NY       25 F     34:03 10:58 176/237   F20-29:99/128  43.5% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 378.Jessica Graff        Long Valley,NJ     34 F     34:12 11:00 177/237   F30-39:46/65   43.6% N/A    
 379.Sonja Blum           New York,NY        34 F     34:15 11:01 178/237   F30-39:47/65   43.5% N/A    
 380.Geoff Jones          New York,NY        30 M     34:15 11:01 196/226   M30-39:75/84   37.8% N/A    
 381.Emily Rowley         Holbrook,NY        17 F     34:18 11:02 179/237   F15-19:5/7     44.1% N/A    
 382.Vitool Pradith       Lyndhurst,NJ       29 M     34:23 11:04 197/226   M20-29:60/68   37.6% N/A    
 383.Melanie Schuler      Brooklyn,NY        27 F     34:25 11:05 180/237   F20-29:100/128 43.0% N/A    
 384.Alisa Hoffman        New York,NY        27 F     34:33 11:07 181/237   F20-29:101/128 42.8% N/A    
 385.Matt Hill            New York,NY        28 M     34:33 11:07 198/226   M20-29:61/68   37.3% N/A    
 386.Adrienne Evenson     North Babylon,NY   27 F     34:38 11:09 182/237   F20-29:102/128 42.7% N/A    
 387.Ann Wickham          Glen Cove,NY       29 F     34:55 11:14 183/237   F20-29:103/128 42.4% N/A    
 388. Soccarras           ,                  28 M     35:01 11:16 199/226   M20-29:62/68   36.8% N/A    
 392.Marissa Goldstein    New York,NY        26 F     35:22 11:23 184/237   F20-29:104/128 41.8% N/A    
 393.Esther Kang          Bronxville,NY      29 F     35:22 11:23 185/237   F20-29:105/128 41.8% N/A    
 394.Shara Gastwirth      Ny,NY              28 F     35:22 11:23 186/237   F20-29:106/128 41.8% N/A    
 396.Jenny Defino         Yonkers,NY         36 F     35:34 11:27 187/237   F30-39:48/65   42.2% N/A    
 397.Kevin Fardella       New York,NY        51 M     36:05 11:37 200/226   M50-59:18/22   41.2% 55/ 62 
 398.Christophe Fitchett  New York,NY        55 M     36:05 11:37 201/226   M50-59:19/22   42.6% 52/ 62 
 399.Chaitali Kapadia     New York,NY        28 F     36:05 11:37 188/237   F20-29:107/128 41.0% N/A    
 400.Emily Curro          Katonah,NY         16 F     36:09 11:38 189/237   F15-19:6/7     42.3% N/A    
 401.Allison Reis         New York,NY        24 F     36:23 11:43 190/237   F20-29:108/128 40.7% N/A    
 402.Minal Vora           New York,NY        24 F     36:29 11:45 191/237   F20-29:109/128 40.6% N/A    
 403.Leonor Palao         College Point,NY   24 F     36:30 11:45 192/237   F20-29:110/128 40.5% N/A    
 404.Lewis Lindenberg     Mount Kisco,NY     55 M     36:38 11:47 202/226   M50-59:20/22   41.9% 53/ 62 
 405.Todd Pearl           New York,NY        48 M     36:46 11:50 203/226   M40-49:29/32   39.5% 56/ 62 
 406.Jeffrey Lieberman    New York,NY        47 M     36:46 11:50 204/226   M40-49:30/32   39.2% 58/ 62 
 407.Michael Bini         New York,NY        31 M     36:51 11:52 205/226   M30-39:76/84   35.2% N/A    
 408.Laurence Gotti       Brentwood,NY       25 M     36:51 11:52 206/226   M20-29:63/68   35.0% N/A    
 409.Segg Bland           Brooklyn,NY        62 M     36:51 11:52 207/226   M60-69:6/7     44.3% 50/ 62 
 410.Erin Youngstrom      Mamaroneck,NY      31 F     36:52 11:52 193/237   F30-39:49/65   40.2% N/A    
 411.Sandra Perez         Nanuet,NY          37 F     36:57 11:54 194/237   F30-39:50/65   40.8% N/A    
 412.Diane Finkelday      Valley Cottage,NY  43 F     36:58 11:54 195/237   F40-49:15/19   42.4% 31/ 35 
 413.Brenda Castro-diaz   New York,NY        34 F     36:58 11:54 196/237   F30-39:51/65   40.3% N/A    
 414.Iris Varela          Brooklyn,NY        32 F     36:58 11:54 197/237   F30-39:52/65   40.1% N/A    
 415.Joana Lucashuk       New York,NY        26 F     37:05 11:56 198/237   F20-29:111/128 39.9% N/A    
 416.John Assuma          ,                  44 M     37:07 11:57 208/226   M40-49:31/32   37.9% 60/ 62 
 417.Amy Lynn             New York,NY        35 F     37:11 11:58 199/237   F30-39:53/65   40.2% N/A    
 418.Susan Odriscoll      New York,NY        37 F     37:15 11:59 200/237   F30-39:54/65   40.5% N/A    

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 419.Martha Falcon        Sunnyside,NY       50 F     37:45 12:09 201/237   F50-59:11/13   44.8% 30/ 35 
 420.Marcia Oneill        New York,NY        31 F     37:47 12:10 202/237   F30-39:55/65   39.2% N/A    
 421.Paula Keiffer        New York,NY        38 F     37:47 12:10 203/237   F30-39:56/65   40.1% N/A    
 422.Kylie Anderson       New York,NY        26 F     37:55 12:12 204/237   F20-29:112/128 39.0% N/A    
 423.James Evans          Brooklyn,NY        37 M     38:03 12:15 209/226   M30-39:77/84   35.1% N/A    
 424.Tate Evans           Brooklyn,NY        31 F     38:03 12:15 205/237   F30-39:57/65   38.9% N/A    
 425.Stacey Davila        Forest Hills,NY    38 M     38:07 12:16 210/226   M30-39:78/84   35.3% N/A    
 426.Josh Fogel           Astoria,NY         34 M     38:13 12:18 211/226   M30-39:79/84   34.3% N/A    
 427.Elizabeth Greco      Hoboken,NJ         28 F     38:28 12:23 206/237   F20-29:113/128 38.5% N/A    
 428.Kelly Meyer          Madison,NJ         27 F     38:31 12:24 207/237   F20-29:114/128 38.4% N/A    
 430.Vivian Chen          New York,NY        26 F     38:46 12:29 208/237   F20-29:115/128 38.2% N/A    
 431.John Chen            New York,NY        29 M     38:47 12:29 212/226   M20-29:64/68   33.3% N/A    
 432.Gaye Mckinley        New York,NY        47 F     38:52 12:31 209/237   F40-49:16/19   42.0% 32/ 35 
 433.Sydney Butvick       Floral Park,NY     27 F     39:00 12:33 210/237   F20-29:116/128 37.9% N/A    
 434.Declan Butvick       New York,NY        31 M     39:01 12:33 213/226   M30-39:80/84   33.2% N/A    
 435.Kala Harinarayanan   New York,NY        30 F     39:01 12:33 211/237   F30-39:58/65   37.9% N/A    
 436.Shelvie Joseph       Port Chester,NY    27 F     39:04 12:34 212/237   F20-29:117/128 37.9% N/A    
 437.Bernadette Flynn     Brooklyn,NY        58 F     39:22 12:40 213/237   F50-59:12/13   47.7% 25/ 35 
 438.Chris Assumma        ,                  23 M     39:48 12:49 214/226   M20-29:65/68   32.4% N/A    
 439.Peta Assumma         ,                  54 M     39:48 12:49 215/226   M50-59:21/22   38.3% 59/ 62 
 440.Jose Davila          Forest Hills,NY    31 M     39:55 12:51 216/226   M30-39:81/84   32.5% N/A    
 441.Stacey Davila        ,                  34 F     39:57 12:51 214/237   F30-39:59/65   37.3% N/A    
 442.Amy Bender           ,                  21 F     40:04 12:54 215/237   F20-29:118/128 36.9% N/A    
 443.Frank Ferrante       Glen Cove,NY       53 M     40:15 12:57 217/226   M50-59:22/22   37.5% 61/ 62 
 444.Zachary Lieberman    New York,NY        38 M     40:16 12:58 218/226   M30-39:82/84   33.4% N/A    
 445.Pamela Lieberman     New York,NY        47 F     40:16 12:58 216/237   F40-49:17/19   40.5% 34/ 35 

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 446.Natasha Duncan       Huntington Stat,NY 29 F     40:27 13:01 217/237   F20-29:119/128 36.6% N/A    
 447.Maggie Connolly      Brooklyn,NY        23 F     40:27 13:01 218/237   F20-29:120/128 36.6% N/A    
 449.Sean Francis         New York,NY        23 M     40:28 13:01 219/226   M20-29:66/68   31.9% N/A    
 450.Adrian Scotland      Brooklyn,NY        26 M     40:29 13:02 220/226   M20-29:67/68   31.9% N/A    
 451.Cindy Durand         Brooklyn,NY        25 F     40:29 13:02 219/237   F20-29:121/128 36.6% N/A    
 452.Bianca Fernandez     Yonkers,NY         34 F     40:33 13:03 220/237   F30-39:60/65   36.8% N/A    
 453.Janice St. Jean-gera Brooklyn,NY        46 F     40:34 13:03 221/237   F40-49:18/19   39.8% 35/ 35 
 454.Lawrence Mcclean     Brooklyn,NY        30 M     40:34 13:03 221/226   M30-39:83/84   31.9% N/A    
 455.Kelly Young          Brooklyn,NY        30 F     40:42 13:06 222/237   F30-39:61/65   36.4% N/A    
 456.Joseph Verdino       Forest Hills,NY    30 M     40:43 13:06 222/226   M30-39:84/84   31.8% N/A    
 457.Bridget Waldron      Maspeth,NY         49 F     40:44 13:07 223/237   F40-49:19/19   41.0% 33/ 35 
 458.Casey Fallon         Yonkers,NY         26 F     40:58 13:11 224/237   F20-29:122/128 36.1% N/A    
 459.Lois Baynham         Yonkers,NY         26 F     40:58 13:11 225/237   F20-29:123/128 36.1% N/A    
 460.Gerdy Beleut         East Elmhurst,NY   23 F     41:05 13:13 226/237   F20-29:124/128 36.0% N/A    
 461.Kami Evans           New York,NY        37 F     41:06 13:14 227/237   F30-39:62/65   36.7% N/A    
 462.Allen Rosen          Brooklyn,NY        61 M     41:11 13:15 223/226   M60-69:7/7     39.3% 57/ 62 
 463.Karen Feiman         Teaneck,NJ         58 F     41:26 13:20 228/237   F50-59:13/13   45.4% 29/ 35 
 464.Melissa Costa        Brooklyn,NY        29 F     41:47 13:27 229/237   F20-29:125/128 35.4% N/A    
 465.Heidi Green          Brooklyn,NY        32 F     41:58 13:30 230/237   F30-39:63/65   35.4% N/A    
 468.Nhu Fenske           Hoboken,NJ         29 F     42:29 13:40 231/237   F20-29:126/128 34.8% N/A    
 469.Sarah Lee            Astoria,NY         24 F     42:42 13:45 232/237   F20-29:127/128 34.7% N/A    
 470.Brian Lee            Astoria,NY         26 M     42:43 13:45 224/226   M20-29:68/68   30.2% N/A    
 471.Tina Magnole         New York,NY        26 F     42:48 13:47 233/237   F20-29:128/128 34.6% N/A    
 472.Minou Pirasteh       New York,NY        61 F     43:03 13:51 234/237   F60-69:3/3     45.5% 28/ 35 
 473.Peter Buffington     New York,NY        72 M     43:25 13:58 225/226   M70-89:1/1     41.6% 54/ 62 

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 474.Kelly Halligan       Yonkers,NY         33 F     45:55 14:47 235/237   F30-39:64/65   32.4% N/A    
 475.Sheila Mcchesney     Yonkers,NY         32 F     45:57 14:47 236/237   F30-39:65/65   32.3% N/A    

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 477.Susan Milne          Ling Beach,NY      19 F     48:37 15:39 237/237   F15-19:7/7     30.6% N/A    

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 478.Anthony Debiase      Hicksville,NY      42 M     49:48 16:02 226/226   M40-49:32/32   27.8% 62/ 62 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WHEELCHAIR | DISABILITY | CLIENT-YAI | STAFF-YAI
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Daniel Campos        Brooklyn,NY        34 M           579    16:31   5:19
   2.Christophe Stewart   Bronx,NY           37 M           547    16:47   5:24
   3.Anders Herrmann      New Yok,NY         31 M           205    16:51   5:25
   4.Joseph Kennedy       Woodside,NY        28 M           236    17:29   5:38
   5.Jerry Macari         New York,NY        48 M           624    17:35   5:40
   6.Cullen Davis         North Brunswick,NJ 15 M           567    17:37   5:40
   7.Kyle Davis           North Brunswick,NJ 15 M           569    17:37   5:40
   8.Britton Costa        New York,NY        23 M            93    18:15   5:52
   9.Ross Dember          Montvale,NJ        17 M           115    19:00   6:07
  10.Hector Martinez      Westwood,NJ        35 M           598    19:06   6:09
YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ivette Mejia         New York,NY        17 F           564    20:08   6:29
   2.Rachelle Ginsberg    Miami Beach,FL     30 F           468    20:59   6:45
   3.Monica Lemkowitz     New York,NY        41 F           256    21:56   7:04
   4.Christina Martinez   Westwood,NJ        35 F           599    22:21   7:12
   5.Joanna Cahall        New York,NY        25 F           610    22:31   7:15
   6.Jeanette Press       New York,NY        32 F           346    22:58   7:24
   7.Anne Latarte         New York,NY        20 F           541    23:14   7:29
   8.Bo Katic             Wood Ridge,NJ      26 F           479    23:25   7:32
   9.Shannon Brewster     Syracuse,NY        29 F            38    23:32   7:34
  10.Sheila Post          New York,NY        24 F           339    23:53   7:41
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jerry Macari         New York,NY        48 M           624    17:35   5:40
   2.Daniel Dern          Shirley,NY         42 M      S    558    19:11   6:10
   3.Eric Cheung          New York,NY        40 M           546    19:55   6:25
   4.Lewis Santoni        Brooklyn,NY        49 M           583    20:41   6:39
   5.Warren Goodman       Valley Stream,NY   50 M      S    174    21:45   7:00
   6.Fish Wayne           New Hope,PA        58 M           582    21:54   7:03
   7.Dom Lombardo         Bronx,NY           41 M           488    22:16   7:10
   8.Russ Cusick          New York,NY        44 M           103    22:53   7:22
   9.Chris Pontera        Bay Shore,NY       48 M           618    23:19   7:30
  10.Glen Mcwilliams      New York,NY        42 M           296    23:20   7:31
YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Monica Lemkowitz     New York,NY        41 F           256    21:56   7:04
   2.Bette Clark          New York,NY        52 F            83    25:23   8:10
   3.Sherri Callahan      New York,NY        42 F            57    26:44   8:36
   4.Becky Sommi          King Of Prussia,PA 48 F           529    27:35   8:53
   5.Gail Granowitz       Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F           592    27:41   8:55
   6.Genny Hyun           New York,NY        46 F           220    28:12   9:05
   7.Ruth Hernandez       South Norwalk,CT   45 F           204    28:13   9:05
   8.Jodi Kathron         New York,NY        43 F           585    28:28   9:10
   9.Lesa Davis           North Brunswick,NJ 44 F           566    28:45   9:15
  10.Linda Spitzer        New York,NY        54 F           596    29:37   9:32


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WHEELCHAIR | DISABILITY | CLIENT-YAI | STAFF-YAI
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Sam Dember           Montvale,NJ        14 M   141      116    26:24   8:30
   2.Matthew Giglio       New York,NY        8  M   146      167    26:34   8:33
   3.Tucker Sommi         Belle Mead,NJ      12 M   172      603    27:35   8:53
   4.Michael Calabro      Richmond Hill,NY   12 M   198       56    28:17   9:06
   5.Chris Mccann         ,                  14 M   200      573    28:17   9:06
   6.Michael Gould        New York,NY        11 M   248      178    29:43   9:34

YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Olivia Lindenberg    Mount Kisco,NY     13 F   317      616    32:00  10:18

YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Cullen Davis         North Brunswick,NJ 15 M     6      567    17:37   5:40
   2.Kyle Davis           North Brunswick,NJ 15 M     7      569    17:37   5:40
   3.Ross Dember          Montvale,NJ        17 M     9      115    19:00   6:07
   4.Joshua Gehret        Brooklyn,NY        16 M    32      467    21:13   6:50
   5.Lewis Rivera         Bronx,NY           18 M    76      604    24:15   7:48
   6.Ben Gehret           Brooklyn,NY        15 M   239      563    29:30   9:30

YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Ivette Mejia         New York,NY        17 F    17      564    20:08   6:29
   2.Kaila Sommi          Belle Mead,NJ      15 F   134      601    26:15   8:27
   3.Cassie Ring          South Salem,NY     16 F   156      355    26:54   8:39
   4.Hannah Arrington     Larchmont,NY       19 F   204      540    28:34   9:12
   5.Emily Rowley         Holbrook,NY        17 F   381      522    34:18  11:02
   6.Emily Curro          Katonah,NY         16 F   400      102    36:09  11:38
   7.Susan Milne          Ling Beach,NY      19 F   477      302    48:37  15:39

YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Joseph Kennedy       Woodside,NY        28 M     4      236    17:29   5:38
   2.Britton Costa        New York,NY        23 M     8       93    18:15   5:52
   3.Javier Montes        Sunnyside,NY       21 M    18      565    20:08   6:29
   4.Sajith Ranasinghe    New York,NY        27 M    23      350    20:20   6:33
   5.Joseph Newton        Queens Village,NY  26 M    27      318    20:36   6:38
   6.Ian Pottash          New York,NY        24 M    33      341    21:28   6:55
   7.Eric Pawluk          Bronx,NY           27 M    34 S    331    21:30   6:55
   8.Aaron Thouvenin      New York,NY        28 M    35      535    21:38   6:58
   9.Eric Nolan           New York,NY        29 M    36      502    21:45   7:00
  10.Nicholas Pullen      Hoboken,NJ         27 M    42      347    21:59   7:05

YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Joanna Cahall        New York,NY        25 F    47      610    22:31   7:15
   2.Anne Latarte         New York,NY        20 F    54      541    23:14   7:29
   3.Bo Katic             Wood Ridge,NJ      26 F    60      479    23:25   7:32
   4.Shannon Brewster     Syracuse,NY        29 F    64       38    23:32   7:34
   5.Sheila Post          New York,NY        24 F    69      339    23:53   7:41
   6.Selena Galaviz       Foster City,CA     28 F    73      163    24:05   7:45
   7.Holly Stein          New York,NY        27 F    81      557    24:22   7:51
   8.Jenna Elznic         Bohemia,NY         23 F    87      132    24:41   7:57
   9.Kiera Mcgill         Hoboken,NJ         27 F    90      289    24:56   8:01
  10.Sara Dolan           New York,NY        29 F    97      121    25:06   8:05

YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         MALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Daniel Campos        Brooklyn,NY        34 M     1      579    16:31   5:19
   2.Christophe Stewart   Bronx,NY           37 M     2      547    16:47   5:24
   3.Anders Herrmann      New Yok,NY         31 M     3      205    16:51   5:25
   4.Hector Martinez      Westwood,NJ        35 M    10      598    19:06   6:09
   5.David Rouse          New York,NY        37 M    12      617    19:24   6:15
   6.Nathan Small         New York,NY        32 M    13      386    19:29   6:16
   7.Stephen Grimes       Jersey City (ci,NJ 38 M    14      184    19:30   6:17
   8.Jason Liss           New York,NY        31 M    16      267    20:02   6:27
   9.Robert Swennes       New York,NY        30 M    19      399    20:08   6:29
  10.Allan Fraser         Brooklyn,NY        32 M    20 C    157    20:15   6:31

YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Rachelle Ginsberg    Miami Beach,FL     30 F    31      468    20:59   6:45
   2.Christina Martinez   Westwood,NJ        35 F    46      599    22:21   7:12
   3.Jeanette Press       New York,NY        32 F    50      346    22:58   7:24
   4.Alyssa Dominianni    Hoboken,NJ         30 F    71      608    24:02   7:44
   5.Tamara Whittier      New York,NY        35 F    79      424    24:19   7:50
   6.Amy Weaver           New York,NY        32 F    99      422    25:08   8:05
   7.Denise Griffin       Rocky Point,NY     36 F   119      645    25:41   8:16
   8.Julie Tharp          New York,NY        31 F   125      533    26:05   8:24
   9.Suzanne Guziec       Mount Vernon,NY    30 F   126      187    26:05   8:24
  10.Andrea Lasalle       East Northport,NY  39 F   128      611    26:07   8:24

YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         MALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Jerry Macari         New York,NY        48 M     5      624    17:35   5:40
   2.Daniel Dern          Shirley,NY         42 M    11 S    558    19:11   6:10
   3.Eric Cheung          New York,NY        40 M    15      546    19:55   6:25
   4.Lewis Santoni        Brooklyn,NY        49 M    29      583    20:41   6:39
   5.Dom Lombardo         Bronx,NY           41 M    43      488    22:16   7:10
   6.Russ Cusick          New York,NY        44 M    49      103    22:53   7:22
   7.Chris Pontera        Bay Shore,NY       48 M    55      618    23:19   7:30
   8.Glen Mcwilliams      New York,NY        42 M    56      296    23:20   7:31
   9.Russel Bain          ,                  46 M    57      660    23:21   7:31
  10.Steve Asuncion       ,                  41 M    66      627    23:37   7:36

YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Monica Lemkowitz     New York,NY        41 F    40      256    21:56   7:04
   2.Sherri Callahan      New York,NY        42 F   150       57    26:44   8:36
   3.Becky Sommi          King Of Prussia,PA 48 F   171      529    27:35   8:53
   4.Genny Hyun           New York,NY        46 F   190      220    28:12   9:05
   5.Ruth Hernandez       South Norwalk,CT   45 F   191      204    28:13   9:05
   6.Jodi Kathron         New York,NY        43 F   202      585    28:28   9:10
   7.Lesa Davis           North Brunswick,NJ 44 F   210      566    28:45   9:15
   8.Lori Weitzman        New York,NY        44 F   251      584    29:45   9:35
   9.Jane Kirk            New York,NY        40 F   286      483    30:51   9:56
  10.Stella Toro          Shirley,NY         49 F   288      410    30:54   9:57

YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         MALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Warren Goodman       Valley Stream,NY   50 M    38 S    174    21:45   7:00
   2.Fish Wayne           New Hope,PA        58 M    39      582    21:54   7:03
   3.Jose Falcon          Sunnyside,NY       52 M    75      580    24:14   7:48
   4.Zaferr Shahbag       Bronx,NY           51 M    77      631    24:16   7:49
   5.Andrew Dember        Montvale,NJ        54 M   111      113    25:32   8:13
   6.Fred Feibusch        Brooklyn,NY        59 M   158      144    26:55   8:40
   7.Salvatore Caretta    Brooklyn,NY        51 M   160      449    26:57   8:40
   8.Timothy Breland      New York,NY        54 M   165       37    27:08   8:44
   9.Thomas Johnson       New York,NY        56 M   247   U  477    29:42   9:34
  10.Michael Goldstein    New York,NY        55 M   280   U  471    30:36   9:51

YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Bette Clark          New York,NY        52 F   109       83    25:23   8:10
   2.Gail Granowitz       Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F   175      592    27:41   8:55
   3.Linda Spitzer        New York,NY        54 F   241      596    29:37   9:32
   4.Susan Aiello         Levittown,NY       56 F   273        5    30:28   9:48
   5.Tomiko Yano          New York,NY        54 F   278      609    30:34   9:50
   6.Gloria Fiore         Deer Park,NY       53 F   289      153    30:54   9:57
   7.Ellen Dember         Montvale,NJ        51 F   339      114    32:35  10:29
   8.Carmela Crivelli     Brooklyn,NY        52 F   347      612    32:43  10:32
   9.Loreta Andersen      Staten Island,NY   51 F   370       11    33:50  10:53
  10.Josephine Mezzine    Weehawken,NY       52 F   376      589    34:02  10:57

YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         MALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Arnold Gore          New York,NY        67 M    65      545    23:33   7:35
   2.Mark Langer          New York,NY        60 M   176      249    27:42   8:55
   3.Art Feinglass        New York,NY        61 M   187      146    28:06   9:03
   4.David Rubin          New York,NY        60 M   298      366    31:11  10:02
   5.Steve Potts          Rye Brook,NY       61 M   301      342    31:19  10:05
   6.Segg Bland           Brooklyn,NY        62 M   409 C     30    36:51  11:52
   7.Allen Rosen          Brooklyn,NY        61 M   462      362    41:11  13:15

YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Susan Epstein        New York,NY        65 F   279      544    30:35   9:51
   2.Molly Johnson        Concord,MA         68 F   366      224    33:43  10:51
   3.Minou Pirasteh       New York,NY        61 F   472      553    43:03  13:51

YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Peter Buffington     New York,NY        72 M   473      554    43:25  13:58

YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Kaitlyn Mcgrew       Skillman,NJ        99 F   135      602    26:17   8:28


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WHEELCHAIR | DISABILITY | CLIENT-YAI | STAFF-YAI
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WHEELCHAIR Special Category Results
YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE MALE WHEELCHAIR
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE


YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE FEMALE WHEELCHAIR
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE

DISABILITY Special Category Results
YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE MALE DISABILITY
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE


YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE FEMALE DISABILITY
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE

CLIENT-YAI Special Category Results
YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE MALE CLIENT-YAI
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Allan Fraser         Brooklyn,NY        32 M      C    157    20:15   6:31
   2.Danny Sigman         ,                  50 M      C    549    32:07  10:20
   3.Michael Bini         New York,NY        31 M      C    439    36:51  11:52
   4.Segg Bland           Brooklyn,NY        62 M      C     30    36:51  11:52
   5.Anthony Debiase      Hicksville,NY      42 M      C    110    49:48  16:02


YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE FEMALE CLIENT-YAI
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Christine Birkhead   ,                  31 F      C    623    28:09   9:04

STAFF-YAI Special Category Results
YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE MALE STAFF-YAI
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Daniel Dern          Shirley,NY         42 M      S    558    19:11   6:10
   2.Eric Pawluk          Bronx,NY           27 M      S    331    21:30   6:55
   3.Warren Goodman       Valley Stream,NY   50 M      S    174    21:45   7:00
   4.Steven Alchus        Astoria,NY         30 M      S      6    23:29   7:33
   5.Ronald Assue         Elmsford,NY        35 M      S    431    24:11   7:47
   6.Michael Boardman     New York,NY        33 M      S     33    24:58   8:02
   7.Marinos Demetriou    Astoria,NY         36 M      S    117    25:57   8:21
   8.Justin Mcintynre     Bronx,NY           28 M      S    494    26:55   8:40
   9.Joseph Alfonso       Bergenfield,NJ     35 M      S    613    27:16   8:47
  10.Peter Dellabella     Montclair,NJ       45 M      S    458    27:49   8:57


YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE FEMALE STAFF-YAI
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Yuka Maruyama        Hollis,NY          27 F      S    279    25:39   8:15
   2.Andrea Templeton     New York,NY        33 F      S    626    26:19   8:28
   3.Sarah Kern           Brooklyn,NY        28 F      S    238    27:51   8:58
   4.Katherine Miller     New York,NY        26 F      S    301    28:14   9:05
   5.Merideth Bray        New York,NY        28 F      S     36    28:40   9:14
   6.Holly Goldberg       Brooklyn,NY        29 F      S    172    28:59   9:20
   7.Aileen Higgins       Pleasantville,NY   22 F      S    208    29:05   9:22
   8.Meghan Blaskowitz    Brooklyn,NY        28 F      S     31    29:15   9:25
   9.Anne Abrams          Astoria,NY         26 F      S      2    30:01   9:40
  10.Mairim Gersholowitz  Brooklyn,NY        32 F      S    165    30:46   9:54

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Jerry Macari         New York,NY        48 M        17:35   5:40  82.5%
   2.Arnold Gore          New York,NY        67 M        23:33   7:35  72.6%
   3.Daniel Dern          Shirley,NY         42 M        19:11   6:10  72.2%
   4.Fish Wayne           New Hope,PA        58 M        21:54   7:03  72.0%
   5.Lewis Santoni        Brooklyn,NY        49 M        20:41   6:39  70.7%
   6.Eric Cheung          New York,NY        40 M        19:55   6:25  68.5%
   7.Warren Goodman       Valley Stream,NY   50 M        21:45   7:00  67.8%
   8.Chris Pontera        Bay Shore,NY       48 M        23:19   7:30  62.2%
   9.Jose Falcon          Sunnyside,NY       52 M        24:14   7:48  61.9%
  10.Dom Lombardo         Bronx,NY           41 M        22:16   7:10  61.8%
  11.Russ Cusick          New York,NY        44 M        22:53   7:22  61.5%
  12.Zaferr Shahbag       Bronx,NY           51 M        24:16   7:49  61.3%
  13.Russel Bain          ,                  46 M        23:21   7:31  61.2%
  14.Dan Berman           Stamford,CT        49 M        24:23   7:51  60.0%
  15.Andrew Dember        Montvale,NJ        54 M        25:32   8:13  59.7%
  16.Glen Mcwilliams      New York,NY        42 M        23:20   7:31  59.4%
  17.Fred Feibusch        Brooklyn,NY        59 M        26:55   8:40  59.1%
  18.David Gehret         Brooklyn,NY        46 M        24:33   7:54  58.2%
  19.Steve Asuncion       ,                  41 M        23:37   7:36  58.2%
  20.Mark Langer          New York,NY        60 M        27:42   8:55  57.9%
  21.Art Feinglass        New York,NY        61 M        28:06   9:03  57.6%
  22.Timothy Breland      New York,NY        54 M        27:08   8:44  56.2%
  23.Mike Sheahan         Washington,DC      43 M        25:07   8:05  55.6%
  24.Salvatore Caretta    Brooklyn,NY        51 M        26:57   8:40  55.2%
  25.Gary Ring            South Salem,NY     49 M        26:55   8:40  54.4%
  26.Graz Giglio          New York,NY        47 M        26:37   8:34  54.1%
  27.Anthony Crawford     Fairlawn,NJ        43 M        26:00   8:22  53.7%
  28.Christophe Mccann    Matinecock,NY      47 M        26:54   8:39  53.5%
  29.Jeffrey Davis        New Brunswick,NJ   47 M        27:05   8:43  53.2%
  30.John Boyle           Ocean View,NJ      43 M        26:22   8:29  52.9%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Monica Lemkowitz     New York,NY        41 F        21:56   7:04  70.4%
   2.Bette Clark          New York,NY        52 F        25:23   8:10  68.4%
   3.Susan Epstein        New York,NY        65 F        30:35   9:51  68.0%
   4.Molly Johnson        Concord,MA         68 F        33:43  10:51  64.7%
   5.Gail Granowitz       Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F        27:41   8:55  61.1%
   6.Linda Spitzer        New York,NY        54 F        29:37   9:32  60.1%
   7.Susan Aiello         Levittown,NY       56 F        30:28   9:48  60.0%
   8.Becky Sommi          King Of Prussia,PA 48 F        27:35   8:53  59.9%
   9.Tomiko Yano          New York,NY        54 F        30:34   9:50  58.3%
  10.Sherri Callahan      New York,NY        42 F        26:44   8:36  58.2%
  11.Genny Hyun           New York,NY        46 F        28:12   9:05  57.2%
  12.Gloria Fiore         Deer Park,NY       53 F        30:54   9:57  56.9%
  13.Ruth Hernandez       South Norwalk,CT   45 F        28:13   9:05  56.6%
  14.Jodi Kathron         New York,NY        43 F        28:28   9:10  55.1%
  15.Lesa Davis           North Brunswick,NJ 44 F        28:45   9:15  55.0%
  16.Stella Toro          Shirley,NY         49 F        30:54   9:57  54.1%
  17.Lori Weitzman        New York,NY        44 F        29:45   9:35  53.2%
  18.Carmela Crivelli     Brooklyn,NY        52 F        32:43  10:32  53.0%
  19.Ellen Dember         Montvale,NJ        51 F        32:35  10:29  52.6%
  20.Josephine Mezzine    Weehawken,NY       52 F        34:02  10:57  51.0%
  21.Loreta Andersen      Staten Island,NY   51 F        33:50  10:53  50.6%
  22.Jane Kirk            New York,NY        40 F        30:51   9:56  49.7%
  23.Ellen Coopersmith    Quebec,CA          48 F        33:37  10:49  49.1%
  24.Donna Harbans        New York,NY        45 F        32:41  10:31  48.9%
  25.Bernadette Flynn     Brooklyn,NY        58 F        39:22  12:40  47.7%
  26.Ann Rubbe            New York,NY        40 F        32:13  10:22  47.6%
  27.Pam Hops             New York,NY        45 F        33:37  10:49  47.5%
  28.Minou Pirasteh       New York,NY        61 F        43:03  13:51  45.5%
  29.Karen Feiman         Teaneck,NJ         58 F        41:26  13:20  45.4%
  30.Martha Falcon        Sunnyside,NY       50 F        37:45  12:09  44.8%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Jerry Macari         New York,NY        48 M        17:35   5:40  82.5%
   2.Christophe Stewart   Bronx,NY           37 M        16:47   5:24  79.6%
   3.Daniel Campos        Brooklyn,NY        34 M        16:31   5:19  79.4%
   4.Kyle Davis           North Brunswick,NJ 15 M        17:37   5:40  79.0%
   5.Cullen Davis         North Brunswick,NJ 15 M        17:37   5:40  79.0%
   6.Anders Herrmann      New Yok,NY         31 M        16:51   5:25  76.9%
   7.Joseph Kennedy       Woodside,NY        28 M        17:29   5:38  73.8%
   8.Arnold Gore          New York,NY        67 M        23:33   7:35  72.6%
   9.Daniel Dern          Shirley,NY         42 M        19:11   6:10  72.2%
  10.Fish Wayne           New Hope,PA        58 M        21:54   7:03  72.0%
  11.Ross Dember          Montvale,NJ        17 M        19:00   6:07  71.1%
  12.Lewis Santoni        Brooklyn,NY        49 M        20:41   6:39  70.7%
  13.Britton Costa        New York,NY        23 M        18:15   5:52  70.7%
  14.Hector Martinez      Westwood,NJ        35 M        19:06   6:09  69.0%
  15.Stephen Grimes       Jersey City (ci,NJ 38 M        19:30   6:17  69.0%
  16.David Rouse          New York,NY        37 M        19:24   6:15  68.8%
  17.Eric Cheung          New York,NY        40 M        19:55   6:25  68.5%
  18.Warren Goodman       Valley Stream,NY   50 M        21:45   7:00  67.8%
  19.Nathan Small         New York,NY        32 M        19:29   6:16  66.7%
  20.Lorne Bienstock      Montreal,QC        37 M        20:18   6:32  65.8%
  21.Steve Mcgowan        New York,NY        37 M        20:30   6:36  65.1%
  22.Magnus Thompson      Woodside,NY        35 M        20:17   6:32  65.0%
  23.Jason Liss           New York,NY        31 M        20:02   6:27  64.7%
  24.Joshua Gehret        Brooklyn,NY        16 M        21:13   6:50  64.6%
  25.Javier Montes        Sunnyside,NY       21 M        20:08   6:29  64.3%
  26.Robert Swennes       New York,NY        30 M        20:08   6:29  64.2%
  27.Allan Fraser         Brooklyn,NY        32 M        20:15   6:31  64.2%
  28.Matthew Giglio       New York,NY        8  M        26:34   8:33  64.1%
  29.Richard Kim          New York,NY        32 M        20:26   6:35  63.6%
  30.Matt Newton          Brooklyn,NY        34 M        20:36   6:38  63.6%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Ivette Mejia         New York,NY        17 F        20:08   6:29  75.1%
   2.Rachelle Ginsberg    Miami Beach,FL     30 F        20:59   6:45  70.6%
   3.Monica Lemkowitz     New York,NY        41 F        21:56   7:04  70.4%
   4.Bette Clark          New York,NY        52 F        25:23   8:10  68.4%
   5.Susan Epstein        New York,NY        65 F        30:35   9:51  68.0%
   6.Christina Martinez   Westwood,NJ        35 F        22:21   7:12  66.9%
   7.Joanna Cahall        New York,NY        25 F        22:31   7:15  65.7%
   8.Molly Johnson        Concord,MA         68 F        33:43  10:51  64.7%
   9.Jeanette Press       New York,NY        32 F        22:58   7:24  64.6%
  10.Anne Latarte         New York,NY        20 F        23:14   7:29  63.7%
  11.Bo Katic             Wood Ridge,NJ      26 F        23:25   7:32  63.2%
  12.Shannon Brewster     Syracuse,NY        29 F        23:32   7:34  62.9%
  13.Sheila Post          New York,NY        24 F        23:53   7:41  62.0%
  14.Alyssa Dominianni    Hoboken,NJ         30 F        24:02   7:44  61.6%
  15.Selena Galaviz       Foster City,CA     28 F        24:05   7:45  61.5%
  16.Tamara Whittier      New York,NY        35 F        24:19   7:50  61.5%
  17.Gail Granowitz       Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F        27:41   8:55  61.1%
  18.Holly Stein          New York,NY        27 F        24:22   7:51  60.7%
  19.Linda Spitzer        New York,NY        54 F        29:37   9:32  60.1%
  20.Jenna Elznic         Bohemia,NY         23 F        24:41   7:57  60.0%
  21.Susan Aiello         Levittown,NY       56 F        30:28   9:48  60.0%
  22.Becky Sommi          King Of Prussia,PA 48 F        27:35   8:53  59.9%
  23.Kiera Mcgill         Hoboken,NJ         27 F        24:56   8:01  59.4%
  24.Amy Weaver           New York,NY        32 F        25:08   8:05  59.0%
  25.Sara Dolan           New York,NY        29 F        25:06   8:05  59.0%
  26.Kaila Sommi          Belle Mead,NJ      15 F        26:15   8:27  59.0%
  27.Annemarie Skaf       Great Neck,NY      29 F        25:08   8:05  58.9%
  28.Lindsay Chamberlain  New York,NY        26 F        25:13   8:07  58.7%
  29.Denise Griffin       Rocky Point,NY     36 F        25:41   8:16  58.4%
  30.Andrea Lasalle       East Northport,NY  39 F        26:07   8:24  58.3%