MORRIS MAULER 5K SPRING ED.

Race Date:5-11-08


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MORRIS MAULER 5K SPRING ED.

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Scott Roman          Monroe Twp,NH      19 M     18:25  5:56 1/97      M17-19:1/2     71.5% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   2.Nick Birosik         Easton,PA          24 M     18:59  6:07 2/97      M20-34:1/22    68.0% N/A    
   3.Peter Ehmann         Mendham,NJ         13 M     19:58  6:26 3/97      M13-14:1/5     72.6% N/A    
   4.Stephen Roman        Monroe,NJ          27 M     20:08  6:29 4/97      M20-34:2/22    64.1% N/A    
   5.Daniel Sullivan      Collingswood,NJ    24 M     21:21  6:52 5/97      M20-34:3/22    60.4% N/A    
   6.Gerard Colling       Ridgefield Park,NJ 27 M     21:30  6:55 6/97      M20-34:4/22    60.0% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   7.Charles Poris        Montclair,NJ       25 M     21:46  7:00 7/97      M20-34:5/22    59.3% N/A    
   8.Matthew Sullivan     Lambertville,NJ    14 M     22:12  7:09 8/97      M13-14:2/5     63.9% N/A    
   9.David Pitt           Morristown,NJ      17 M     22:24  7:13 9/97      M17-19:2/2     60.3% N/A    
  10.Adam Stem            Easton,PA          24 M     22:36  7:16 10/97     M20-34:6/22    57.1% N/A    
  11.Kirk Pierret         Morristown,NJ      56 M     22:36  7:16 11/97     M55-59:1/6     68.6% 1/ 50  
  12.Christian Kalwa      Pennington,NJ      15 M     23:00  7:24 12/97     M15-16:1/2     60.5% N/A    
  13.Mark Wisse           North Haledon,NJ   49 M     23:14  7:29 13/97     M45-49:1/16    63.0% 3/ 50  
  14.Jenna Kalwa          Pennington,NJ      14 F     23:22  7:31 1/43      F13-14:1/3     67.2% N/A    
  15.Chris Ryan           Morristown,NJ      44 M     23:25  7:32 14/97     M40-44:1/12    60.1% 7/ 50  
  16.Frank Windels        Chatham,NJ         36 M     23:28  7:33 15/97     M35-39:1/14    56.5% N/A    
  17.Michael Maclaga      Chatham,NJ         53 M     23:29  7:33 16/97     M50-54:1/12    64.4% 2/ 50  
  18.Robert Pasqual       Flushing,NY        48 M     23:34  7:35 17/97     M45-49:2/16    61.6% 4/ 50  
  19.Paul Ehmann          Mendham,NJ         11 M     23:41  7:37 18/97     M 1-12:1/2     64.6% N/A    
  20.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       32 M U   23:41  7:37 19/97     M20-34:7/22    54.9% N/A    
  21.Aaron Ackerman       Easton,PA          25 M     23:57  7:43 20/97     M20-34:8/22    53.9% N/A    
  22.Pete Minde           Dover,NJ           50 M     23:58  7:43 21/97     M50-54:2/12    61.5% 5/ 50  
  23.Alexandra Niles      Montclair,NJ       24 F     24:18  7:49 2/43      F20-34:1/19    60.9% N/A    
  24.Shelly Cutlip        Chatham,NJ         37 F     24:19  7:50 3/43      F35-39:1/5     62.0% N/A    
  25.Rick Cicchelli       Cranford,NJ        23 M     24:49  7:59 22/97     M20-34:9/22    52.0% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  26.Nick Freedman        Philadelphia,PA    24 M     24:57  8:02 23/97     M20-34:10/22   51.7% N/A    
  27.Douglas Kling        Parsippany,NJ      35 M     24:57  8:02 24/97     M35-39:2/14    52.8% N/A    
  28.Alec Savitsky        Green Brook,NJ     36 M     25:02  8:03 25/97     M35-39:3/14    53.0% N/A    
  29.Chris Core           Denville,NJ        35 M     25:06  8:05 26/97     M35-39:4/14    52.5% N/A    
  30.Kurt Brenner         Denville,NJ        52 M     25:13  8:07 27/97     M50-54:3/12    59.4% 9/ 50  
  31.Nova Roman           Monroe Twp.,NJ     23 F     25:18  8:09 4/43      F20-34:2/19    58.5% N/A    
  32.Cory Brenner         Denville,NJ        16 M     25:23  8:10 28/97     M15-16:2/2     54.0% N/A    
  33.Stephen Morris       Annapolis,MD       42 M     25:30  8:12 29/97     M40-44:2/12    54.3% 19/ 50 
  34.Artie Noland         Staten Island,NY   55 M     25:31  8:13 30/97     M55-59:2/6     60.2% 6/ 50  
  35.Steven Ehmann        Mendham,NJ         47 M     25:32  8:13 31/97     M45-49:3/16    56.4% 14/ 50 
  36.Ed Woodrow           Hamilton,NJ        22 M     25:43  8:17 32/97     M20-34:11/22   50.2% N/A    
  37.Tori Martin          Milford,PA         17 F     25:46  8:18 5/43      F17-19:1/1     58.7% N/A    
  38.Christa Racine       Morristown,NJ      37 F     25:49  8:19 6/43      F35-39:2/5     58.4% N/A    
  39.Donald Pizzi         Westfield,NJ       42 M     25:52  8:20 33/97     M40-44:3/12    53.6% 21/ 50 
  40.Kevin Daly           Long Valley,NJ     43 M     26:04  8:23 34/97     M40-44:4/12    53.6% 20/ 50 
  41.Chris Ricciardi      West Milford,NJ    52 M     26:06  8:24 35/97     M50-54:4/12    57.4% 12/ 50 
  42.Gordon Pitt          Morristown,NJ      47 M     26:10  8:25 36/97     M45-49:4/16    55.0% 17/ 50 
  43.Jessica Wisse        North Haledon,NJ   14 F     26:18  8:28 7/43      F13-14:2/3     59.7% N/A    
  44.Dylan Kalwa          Pennington,NJ      14 M     26:19  8:28 37/97     M13-14:3/5     53.9% N/A    
  45.Dale Martin          Milford,PA         51 M     26:26  8:30 38/97     M50-54:5/12    56.2% 15/ 50 
  46.Steven Silverman     Flanders,NJ        40 M     26:31  8:32 39/97     M40-44:5/12    51.5% 26/ 50 
  47.Richard Volpi        Denville,NJ        38 M     26:35  8:33 40/97     M35-39:5/14    50.6% N/A    
  48.Brian Karl           Hackettstown,NJ    32 M     26:48  8:38 41/97     M20-34:12/22   48.5% N/A    
  49.Frank Bridges        Somerset,NJ        38 M     26:51  8:39 42/97     M35-39:6/14    50.1% N/A    
  50.Tom Allen            Montclair,NJ       55 M     26:54  8:39 43/97     M55-59:3/6     57.1% 13/ 50 
  51.Susan Olesky         Warren,NJ          51 F     26:54  8:39 8/43      F50-54:1/5     63.7% 2/ 15  
  52.Denis Johnston       Maplewood,NJ       42 M     26:58  8:41 44/97     M40-44:6/12    51.4% 27/ 50 
  53.Jill Hargis          Annapolis,MD       47 F     27:08  8:44 9/43      F45-49:1/7     60.1% 3/ 15  
  54.Jonathon Olesky      Warren,NJ          52 M     27:11  8:45 45/97     M50-54:6/12    55.1% 16/ 50 
  55.Michael Sullivan     Lambertville,NJ    51 M     27:19  8:48 46/97     M50-54:7/12    54.4% 18/ 50 
  56.Scott Wisniewski     Branchville,NJ     32 M     27:19  8:48 47/97     M20-34:13/22   47.6% N/A    
  57.Marco Catini         Madison,NJ         37 M     27:20  8:48 48/97     M35-39:7/14    48.8% N/A    
  58.Rich Furlong         Sparta,NJ          60 M     27:21  8:48 49/97     M60-64:1/2     58.6% 10/ 50 
  59.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 58 M     27:22  8:48 50/97     M55-59:4/6     57.6% 11/ 50 
  60.Bob Hendricks        Bound Brook,NJ     47 M     27:25  8:49 51/97     M45-49:5/16    52.5% 24/ 50 
  61.Robert Stack         Newark,NJ          45 M     27:27  8:50 52/97     M45-49:6/16    51.6% 25/ 50 
  62.Adam Sullivan        Montville,NJ       13 M     27:35  8:53 53/97     M13-14:4/5     52.6% N/A    
  63.Charles Cycon        Mendham,NJ         22 M     27:40  8:54 54/97     M20-34:14/22   46.6% N/A    
  64.Susan Juronics       Hightstown,NJ      60 F     27:40  8:54 10/43     F60-64:1/1     69.9% 1/ 15  
  65.Rob Jones            Morristown,NJ      37 M     27:54  8:59 55/97     M35-39:8/14    47.9% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  66.Karl Piirimae        Bernardsville,NJ   45 M     27:59  9:00 56/97     M45-49:7/16    50.7% 29/ 50 
  67.Elizabeth Iorio      Butler,NJ          35 F     28:01  9:01 11/43     F35-39:3/5     53.4% N/A    
  68.David Kubler         Summit,NJ          34 M     28:03  9:02 57/97     M20-34:15/22   46.7% N/A    
  69.Bill Lindemann       Bridgewater,NJ     47 M     28:11  9:04 58/97     M45-49:8/16    51.1% 28/ 50 
  70.Rick Detrolio        Piscataway,NJ      66 M     28:12  9:05 59/97     M65-69:1/2     60.0% 8/ 50  
  71.Joseph Mancino       Chatham,NJ         39 M     28:17  9:06 60/97     M35-39:9/14    47.9% N/A    
  72.Paul Ferlazzo        Lake Hiawatha,NJ   43 M     28:26  9:09 61/97     M40-44:7/12    49.1% 33/ 50 
  73.Clayton Borchard     Mendham,NJ         36 M     28:33  9:11 62/97     M35-39:10/14   46.4% N/A    
  74.Kenneth Brandt       Bethlehem,PA       45 M     28:36  9:12 63/97     M45-49:9/16    49.6% 30/ 50 
  75.Adam Augenzucker     Cranford,NJ        23 M     28:48  9:16 64/97     M20-34:16/22   44.8% N/A    
  76.Michael Turano       Brick,NJ           34 M     28:51  9:17 65/97     M20-34:17/22   45.4% N/A    
  77.Jimmy Love Hart      Staten Island,NY   54 M     28:52  9:17 66/97     M50-54:8/12    52.8% 22/ 50 
  78.Jill Sanders         Butler,NJ          26 F     28:56  9:19 12/43     F20-34:3/19    51.2% N/A    
  79.Natalie St. John     Mendham,NJ         13 F     29:00  9:20 13/43     F13-14:3/3     55.1% N/A    
  80.John Zagata          Morristown,NJ      35 M     29:02  9:21 67/97     M35-39:11/14   45.4% N/A    
  81.Mecca Cerny-geisendo Parsippany,NJ      28 F     29:03  9:21 14/43     F20-34:4/19    50.9% N/A    
  82.Jeremiah O'leary     South Orange,NJ    45 M     29:05  9:22 68/97     M45-49:10/16   48.7% 35/ 50 
  83.Liz Schecter         Kinnelon,NJ        48 F     29:07  9:22 15/43     F45-49:2/7     56.7% 5/ 15  
  84.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M U   29:10  9:23 69/97     M45-49:11/16   49.4% 31/ 50 
  85.Timothy Farley       Little Falls,NJ    26 M     29:20  9:26 70/97     M20-34:18/22   44.0% N/A    
  86.Daniel Smith         Ringwood,NJ        35 M     29:24  9:28 71/97     M35-39:12/14   44.8% N/A    
  87.John Anderson        Sussex,NJ          56 M     29:25  9:28 72/97     M55-59:5/6     52.7% 23/ 50 
  88.Heather St. John     Mendham,NJ         43 F     29:30  9:30 16/43     F40-44:1/2     53.2% 7/ 15  
  89.Andrew Kalwa         Pennington,NJ      41 M     29:53  9:37 73/97     M40-44:8/12    46.0% 36/ 50 
  90.Thomas Monaghan      Maplewood,NJ       50 M     29:55  9:38 74/97     M50-54:9/12    49.3% 32/ 50 
  91.Joe Aznar            Toms River,NJ      49 M     29:57  9:38 75/97     M45-49:12/16   48.9% 34/ 50 
  92.Sheila Kelly         West Orange,NJ     51 F     30:11  9:43 17/43     F50-54:2/5     56.8% 4/ 15  
  93.Chase Diamond        Belle Mead,NJ      13 M     30:15  9:44 76/97     M13-14:5/5     47.9% N/A    
  94.James Knox           New York,NY        33 M     30:26  9:48 77/97     M20-34:19/22   42.9% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  95.Susan Sullivan       Lambertville,NJ    53 F     31:20 10:05 18/43     F50-54:3/5     56.1% 6/ 15  
  96.Tony Ladd            Maplewood,NJ       41 M     31:23 10:06 78/97     M40-44:9/12    43.8% 45/ 50 
  97.Chris Bull           New Providence,NJ  47 M     31:35 10:10 79/97     M45-49:13/16   45.6% 39/ 50 
  98.Joann Beneat         Sparta,ND          48 F     31:43 10:12 19/43     F45-49:3/7     52.1% 9/ 15  
  99.Joseph Kovacs        Carteret,NJ        44 M     31:46 10:13 80/97     M40-44:10/12   44.3% 44/ 50 
 100.James Massarelli     Clark,NJ           49 M     31:49 10:14 81/97     M45-49:14/16   46.0% 37/ 50 
 101.Gerard Ruiz          Hicksville,NY      48 M     32:16 10:23 82/97     M45-49:15/16   45.0% 41/ 50 
 102.Laney Baris          Brick,NJ           33 F     32:22 10:25 20/43     F20-34:5/19    45.9% N/A    
 103.Dana Zarlenga        Green Brook,NJ     32 F     32:28 10:27 21/43     F20-34:6/19    45.7% N/A    
 104.Rob Diziki           Westfield,NJ       36 M     32:29 10:27 83/97     M35-39:13/14   40.8% N/A    
 105.Alison Nix           Collingswood,NJ    24 F     32:39 10:31 22/43     F20-34:7/19    45.3% N/A    
 106.Jodi Tofel           Roseland,NJ        31 F     32:41 10:31 23/43     F20-34:8/19    45.3% N/A    
 107.Charles Krueger      Westfield,NJ       40 M     32:42 10:31 84/97     M40-44:11/12   41.7% 47/ 50 
 108.Laura Cohen          Montville,NJ       46 F     32:44 10:32 24/43     F45-49:4/7     49.3% 11/ 15 
 109.Kimberly Affeldt     Piscataway,NJ      26 F     33:10 10:40 25/43     F20-34:9/19    44.6% N/A    
 110.Chris Capizano       East Hanover,NJ    35 M     33:12 10:41 85/97     M35-39:14/14   39.7% N/A    
 111.Jack Skydel          Mendham,NJ         53 M     33:16 10:42 86/97     M50-54:10/12   45.4% 40/ 50 
 112.Joshua Raymond       Somerset,NJ        42 M     33:22 10:44 87/97     M40-44:12/12   41.5% 48/ 50 
 113.Stacy Diamond        Belle Mead,NJ      50 F     33:23 10:45 26/43     F50-54:4/5     50.7% 10/ 15 
 114.Stephen Skydel       Mendham,NJ         11 M     33:25 10:45 88/97     M 1-12:2/2     45.8% N/A    
 115.Denise Catini        Madison,NJ         38 F     33:35 10:49 27/43     F35-39:4/5     45.1% N/A    
 116.Maureen Noland       Staten Island,NY   53 F     33:41 10:50 28/43     F50-54:5/5     52.2% 8/ 15  
 117.Jaime Smith          Ringwood,NJ        29 F     33:56 10:55 29/43     F20-34:10/19   43.6% N/A    
 118.Kathleen Dedrick     Westfield,NJ       47 F     34:00 10:57 30/43     F45-49:5/7     48.0% 12/ 15 
 119.Ira Augenzucker      Cranford,NJ        53 M     34:01 10:57 89/97     M50-54:11/12   44.4% 43/ 50 

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 120.Elisa Haggarty       Morris Plains,NJ   24 F     34:26 11:05 31/43     F20-34:11/19   43.0% N/A    
 121.Catherine Haggarty   Morris Plains,NJ   24 F     34:26 11:05 32/43     F20-34:12/19   43.0% N/A    
 122.Annie Marshall       Morris Plains,NJ   25 F     34:38 11:09 33/43     F20-34:13/19   42.7% N/A    
 123.Emily Fink           New York,NY        24 F     34:38 11:09 34/43     F20-34:14/19   42.7% N/A    
 124.Joe Nally            Whippany,NJ        25 M     34:42 11:10 90/97     M20-34:20/22   37.2% N/A    
 125.David Lindenmann     Wyckoff,NJ         49 M     34:42 11:10 91/97     M45-49:16/16   42.2% 46/ 50 
 126.Jane Lindemann       Bridgewater,NJ     41 F     34:55 11:14 35/43     F40-44:2/2     44.2% 14/ 15 
 127.Ekrem Gezgim         Hopatcong,NJ       61 M     35:31 11:26 92/97     M60-64:2/2     45.6% 38/ 50 
 128.Eric Whang           Montclair,NJ       31 M     35:39 11:28 93/97     M20-34:21/22   36.4% N/A    
 129.Celena Knox          New York,NY        32 F     35:47 11:31 36/43     F20-34:15/19   41.5% N/A    
 130.Erin Karl            Hackettstown,NJ    31 F     36:22 11:42 37/43     F20-34:16/19   40.7% N/A    
 131.Ken Whang            Nutley,NJ          28 M     36:30 11:45 94/97     M20-34:22/22   35.3% N/A    
 132.Elizabeth Falbru     Irvington,NJ       48 F     36:50 11:51 38/43     F45-49:6/7     44.8% 13/ 15 
 133.Timothy Kearney      Mendham,NJ         50 M     36:51 11:52 95/97     M50-54:12/12   40.0% 49/ 50 
 134.Kae Whang            Montclair,NJ       28 F     37:05 11:56 39/43     F20-34:17/19   39.9% N/A    

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 135.Manfred Kieschke     Parsippany,NJ      66 M     37:53 12:12 96/97     M65-69:2/2     44.7% 42/ 50 
 136.Audra Diziki         Cranford,NJ        33 F     38:34 12:25 40/43     F20-34:18/19   38.6% N/A    
 137.Helen Pineda         Fresh Meadows,NY   46 F     39:58 12:52 41/43     F45-49:7/7     40.4% 15/ 15 

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 138.Kerry Roberts        West Orange,NJ     37 F     42:09 13:34 42/43     F35-39:5/5     35.8% N/A    

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 139.William O'connor     Morristown,NJ      56 M     43:35 14:02 97/97     M55-59:6/6     35.6% 50/ 50 
 140.Jenna O'connor       Baltimore,MD       24 F     44:09 14:13 43/43     F20-34:19/19   33.5% N/A    


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
MORRIS MAULER 5K SPRING ED. TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Scott Roman          Monroe Twp,NH      19 M           442    18:25   5:56
   2.Nick Birosik         Easton,PA          24 M           325    18:59   6:07
   3.Peter Ehmann         Mendham,NJ         13 M           359    19:58   6:26
   4.Stephen Roman        Monroe,NJ          27 M           443    20:08   6:29
   5.Daniel Sullivan      Collingswood,NJ    24 M           544    21:21   6:52
   6.Gerard Colling       Ridgefield Park,NJ 27 M           343    21:30   6:55
   7.Charles Poris        Montclair,NJ       25 M           437    21:46   7:00
   8.Matthew Sullivan     Lambertville,NJ    14 M           545    22:12   7:09
   9.David Pitt           Morristown,NJ      17 M           434    22:24   7:13
  10.Adam Stem            Easton,PA          24 M           542    22:36   7:16
MORRIS MAULER 5K SPRING ED. TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jenna Kalwa          Pennington,NJ      14 F           383    23:22   7:31
   2.Alexandra Niles      Montclair,NJ       24 F           417    24:18   7:49
   3.Shelly Cutlip        Chatham,NJ         37 F           345    24:19   7:50
   4.Nova Roman           Monroe Twp.,NJ     23 F           441    25:18   8:09
   5.Tori Martin          Milford,PA         17 F           406    25:46   8:18
   6.Christa Racine       Morristown,NJ      37 F      C    438    25:49   8:19
   7.Jessica Wisse        North Haledon,NJ   14 F           559    26:18   8:28
   8.Susan Olesky         Warren,NJ          51 F           427    26:54   8:39
   9.Jill Hargis          Annapolis,MD       47 F           372    27:08   8:44
  10.Susan Juronics       Hightstown,NJ      60 F           379    27:40   8:54
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
MORRIS MAULER 5K SPRING ED. TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kirk Pierret         Morristown,NJ      56 M           431    22:36   7:16
   2.Mark Wisse           North Haledon,NJ   49 M           560    23:14   7:29
   3.Chris Ryan           Morristown,NJ      44 M           445    23:25   7:32
   4.Michael Maclaga      Chatham,NJ         53 M           401    23:29   7:33
   5.Robert Pasqual       Flushing,NY        48 M           429    23:34   7:35
   6.Pete Minde           Dover,NJ           50 M           411    23:58   7:43
   7.Kurt Brenner         Denville,NJ        52 M           331    25:13   8:07
   8.Stephen Morris       Annapolis,MD       42 M           414    25:30   8:12
   9.Artie Noland         Staten Island,NY   55 M           419    25:31   8:13
  10.Steven Ehmann        Mendham,NJ         47 M           360    25:32   8:13
MORRIS MAULER 5K SPRING ED. TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Susan Olesky         Warren,NJ          51 F           427    26:54   8:39
   2.Jill Hargis          Annapolis,MD       47 F           372    27:08   8:44
   3.Susan Juronics       Hightstown,NJ      60 F           379    27:40   8:54
   4.Liz Schecter         Kinnelon,NJ        48 F           448    29:07   9:22
   5.Heather St. John     Mendham,NJ         43 F           539    29:30   9:30
   6.Sheila Kelly         West Orange,NJ     51 F           387    30:11   9:43
   7.Susan Sullivan       Lambertville,NJ    53 F           547    31:20  10:05
   8.Joann Beneat         Sparta,ND          48 F           324    31:43  10:12
   9.Laura Cohen          Montville,NJ       46 F           342    32:44  10:32
  10.Stacy Diamond        Belle Mead,NJ      50 F           353    33:23  10:45


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
MORRIS MAULER 5K SPRING ED.        MALE 12 AND UNDER
   1.Paul Ehmann          Mendham,NJ         11 M    19      358    23:41   7:37
   2.Stephen Skydel       Mendham,NJ         11 M   114      536    33:25  10:45

MORRIS MAULER 5K SPRING ED.        FEMALE 12 AND UNDER
NO FINISHERS

MORRIS MAULER 5K SPRING ED.        MALE AGES 13 TO 14
   1.Peter Ehmann         Mendham,NJ         13 M     3      359    19:58   6:26
   2.Matthew Sullivan     Lambertville,NJ    14 M     8      545    22:12   7:09
   3.Dylan Kalwa          Pennington,NJ      14 M    44      382    26:19   8:28
   4.Adam Sullivan        Montville,NJ       13 M    62      543    27:35   8:53
   5.Chase Diamond        Belle Mead,NJ      13 M    93      351    30:15   9:44

MORRIS MAULER 5K SPRING ED.        FEMALE AGES 13 TO 14
   1.Jenna Kalwa          Pennington,NJ      14 F    14      383    23:22   7:31
   2.Jessica Wisse        North Haledon,NJ   14 F    43      559    26:18   8:28
   3.Natalie St. John     Mendham,NJ         13 F    79      540    29:00   9:20

MORRIS MAULER 5K SPRING ED.        MALE AGES 15 TO 16
   1.Christian Kalwa      Pennington,NJ      15 M    12      381    23:00   7:24
   2.Cory Brenner         Denville,NJ        16 M    32      330    25:23   8:10

MORRIS MAULER 5K SPRING ED.        FEMALE AGES 15 TO 16
NO FINISHERS

MORRIS MAULER 5K SPRING ED.        MALE AGES 17 TO 19
   1.Scott Roman          Monroe Twp,NH      19 M     1      442    18:25   5:56
   2.David Pitt           Morristown,NJ      17 M     9      434    22:24   7:13

MORRIS MAULER 5K SPRING ED.        FEMALE AGES 17 TO 19
   1.Tori Martin          Milford,PA         17 F    37      406    25:46   8:18

MORRIS MAULER 5K SPRING ED.        MALE AGES 20 TO 34
   1.Nick Birosik         Easton,PA          24 M     2      325    18:59   6:07
   2.Stephen Roman        Monroe,NJ          27 M     4      443    20:08   6:29
   3.Daniel Sullivan      Collingswood,NJ    24 M     5      544    21:21   6:52
   4.Gerard Colling       Ridgefield Park,NJ 27 M     6      343    21:30   6:55
   5.Charles Poris        Montclair,NJ       25 M     7      437    21:46   7:00
   6.Adam Stem            Easton,PA          24 M    10      542    22:36   7:16
   7.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       32 M    20 C U  368    23:41   7:37
   8.Aaron Ackerman       Easton,PA          25 M    21      316    23:57   7:43
   9.Rick Cicchelli       Cranford,NJ        23 M    25      341    24:49   7:59
  10.Nick Freedman        Philadelphia,PA    24 M    26      365    24:57   8:02

MORRIS MAULER 5K SPRING ED.        FEMALE AGES 20 TO 34
   1.Alexandra Niles      Montclair,NJ       24 F    23      417    24:18   7:49
   2.Nova Roman           Monroe Twp.,NJ     23 F    31      441    25:18   8:09
   3.Jill Sanders         Butler,NJ          26 F    78      446    28:56   9:19
   4.Mecca Cerny-geisendo Parsippany,NJ      28 F    81      340    29:03   9:21
   5.Laney Baris          Brick,NJ           33 F   102      323    32:22  10:25
   6.Dana Zarlenga        Green Brook,NJ     32 F   103 C    563    32:28  10:27
   7.Alison Nix           Collingswood,NJ    24 F   105      418    32:39  10:31
   8.Jodi Tofel           Roseland,NJ        31 F   106      548    32:41  10:31
   9.Kimberly Affeldt     Piscataway,NJ      26 F   109      317    33:10  10:40
  10.Jaime Smith          Ringwood,NJ        29 F   117      538    33:56  10:55

MORRIS MAULER 5K SPRING ED.        MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Frank Windels        Chatham,NJ         36 M    16      557    23:28   7:33
   2.Douglas Kling        Parsippany,NJ      35 M    27      389    24:57   8:02
   3.Alec Savitsky        Green Brook,NJ     36 M    28 C    447    25:02   8:03
   4.Chris Core           Denville,NJ        35 M    29      344    25:06   8:05
   5.Richard Volpi        Denville,NJ        38 M    47      551    26:35   8:33
   6.Frank Bridges        Somerset,NJ        38 M    49      332    26:51   8:39
   7.Marco Catini         Madison,NJ         37 M    57 C    339    27:20   8:48
   8.Rob Jones            Morristown,NJ      37 M    65 C    378    27:54   8:59
   9.Joseph Mancino       Chatham,NJ         39 M    71      402    28:17   9:06
  10.Clayton Borchard     Mendham,NJ         36 M    73      327    28:33   9:11

MORRIS MAULER 5K SPRING ED.        FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Shelly Cutlip        Chatham,NJ         37 F    24      345    24:19   7:50
   2.Christa Racine       Morristown,NJ      37 F    38 C    438    25:49   8:19
   3.Elizabeth Iorio      Butler,NJ          35 F    67      375    28:01   9:01
   4.Denise Catini        Madison,NJ         38 F   115      338    33:35  10:49
   5.Kerry Roberts        West Orange,NJ     37 F   138 C    440    42:09  13:34

MORRIS MAULER 5K SPRING ED.        MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Chris Ryan           Morristown,NJ      44 M    15      445    23:25   7:32
   2.Stephen Morris       Annapolis,MD       42 M    33      414    25:30   8:12
   3.Donald Pizzi         Westfield,NJ       42 M    39      436    25:52   8:20
   4.Kevin Daly           Long Valley,NJ     43 M    40      348    26:04   8:23
   5.Steven Silverman     Flanders,NJ        40 M    46 C    450    26:31   8:32
   6.Denis Johnston       Maplewood,NJ       42 M    52      377    26:58   8:41
   7.Paul Ferlazzo        Lake Hiawatha,NJ   43 M    72      363    28:26   9:09
   8.Andrew Kalwa         Pennington,NJ      41 M    89 C    380    29:53   9:37
   9.Tony Ladd            Maplewood,NJ       41 M    96      395    31:23  10:06
  10.Joseph Kovacs        Carteret,NJ        44 M    99      392    31:46  10:13

MORRIS MAULER 5K SPRING ED.        FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Heather St. John     Mendham,NJ         43 F    88      539    29:30   9:30
   2.Jane Lindemann       Bridgewater,NJ     41 F   126      398    34:55  11:14

MORRIS MAULER 5K SPRING ED.        MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Mark Wisse           North Haledon,NJ   49 M    13      560    23:14   7:29
   2.Robert Pasqual       Flushing,NY        48 M    18      429    23:34   7:35
   3.Steven Ehmann        Mendham,NJ         47 M    35      360    25:32   8:13
   4.Gordon Pitt          Morristown,NJ      47 M    42      435    26:10   8:25
   5.Bob Hendricks        Bound Brook,NJ     47 M    60      374    27:25   8:49
   6.Robert Stack         Newark,NJ          45 M    61      541    27:27   8:50
   7.Karl Piirimae        Bernardsville,NJ   45 M    66 C    432    27:59   9:00
   8.Bill Lindemann       Bridgewater,NJ     47 M    69      397    28:11   9:04
   9.Kenneth Brandt       Bethlehem,PA       45 M    74      329    28:36   9:12
  10.Jeremiah O'leary     South Orange,NJ    45 M    82 C    424    29:05   9:22

MORRIS MAULER 5K SPRING ED.        FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Jill Hargis          Annapolis,MD       47 F    53      372    27:08   8:44
   2.Liz Schecter         Kinnelon,NJ        48 F    83      448    29:07   9:22
   3.Joann Beneat         Sparta,ND          48 F    98      324    31:43  10:12
   4.Laura Cohen          Montville,NJ       46 F   108      342    32:44  10:32
   5.Kathleen Dedrick     Westfield,NJ       47 F   118      349    34:00  10:57
   6.Elizabeth Falbru     Irvington,NJ       48 F   132      361    36:50  11:51
   7.Helen Pineda         Fresh Meadows,NY   46 F   137      433    39:58  12:52

MORRIS MAULER 5K SPRING ED.        MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Michael Maclaga      Chatham,NJ         53 M    17      401    23:29   7:33
   2.Pete Minde           Dover,NJ           50 M    22      411    23:58   7:43
   3.Kurt Brenner         Denville,NJ        52 M    30      331    25:13   8:07
   4.Chris Ricciardi      West Milford,NJ    52 M    41      564    26:06   8:24
   5.Dale Martin          Milford,PA         51 M    45      405    26:26   8:30
   6.Jonathon Olesky      Warren,NJ          52 M    54      426    27:11   8:45
   7.Michael Sullivan     Lambertville,NJ    51 M    55      546    27:19   8:48
   8.Jimmy Love Hart      Staten Island,NY   54 M    77      373    28:52   9:17
   9.Thomas Monaghan      Maplewood,NJ       50 M    90      413    29:55   9:38
  10.Jack Skydel          Mendham,NJ         53 M   111      535    33:16  10:42

MORRIS MAULER 5K SPRING ED.        FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Susan Olesky         Warren,NJ          51 F    51      427    26:54   8:39
   2.Sheila Kelly         West Orange,NJ     51 F    92      387    30:11   9:43
   3.Susan Sullivan       Lambertville,NJ    53 F    95      547    31:20  10:05
   4.Stacy Diamond        Belle Mead,NJ      50 F   113      353    33:23  10:45
   5.Maureen Noland       Staten Island,NY   53 F   116      420    33:41  10:50

MORRIS MAULER 5K SPRING ED.        MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Kirk Pierret         Morristown,NJ      56 M    11      431    22:36   7:16
   2.Artie Noland         Staten Island,NY   55 M    34      419    25:31   8:13
   3.Tom Allen            Montclair,NJ       55 M    50      318    26:54   8:39
   4.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 58 M    59      333    27:22   8:48
   5.John Anderson        Sussex,NJ          56 M    87      319    29:25   9:28
   6.William O'connor     Morristown,NJ      56 M   139 C    423    43:35  14:02

MORRIS MAULER 5K SPRING ED.        FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
NO FINISHERS

MORRIS MAULER 5K SPRING ED.        MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Rich Furlong         Sparta,NJ          60 M    58      366    27:21   8:48
   2.Ekrem Gezgim         Hopatcong,NJ       61 M   127      565    35:31  11:26

MORRIS MAULER 5K SPRING ED.        FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Susan Juronics       Hightstown,NJ      60 F    64      379    27:40   8:54

MORRIS MAULER 5K SPRING ED.        MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Rick Detrolio        Piscataway,NJ      66 M    70      350    28:12   9:05
   2.Manfred Kieschke     Parsippany,NJ      66 M   135 C    388    37:53  12:12

MORRIS MAULER 5K SPRING ED.        FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

MORRIS MAULER 5K SPRING ED.        MALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

MORRIS MAULER 5K SPRING ED.        FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

MORRIS MAULER 5K SPRING ED.        MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

MORRIS MAULER 5K SPRING ED.        FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CLYDESDALE/ATHENA Special Category Results
MORRIS MAULER 5K SPRING ED. MALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       32 M      C U  368    23:41   7:37
   2.Alec Savitsky        Green Brook,NJ     36 M      C    447    25:02   8:03
   3.Steven Silverman     Flanders,NJ        40 M      C    450    26:31   8:32
   4.Brian Karl           Hackettstown,NJ    32 M      C    384    26:48   8:38
   5.Marco Catini         Madison,NJ         37 M      C    339    27:20   8:48
   6.Rob Jones            Morristown,NJ      37 M      C    378    27:54   8:59
   7.Karl Piirimae        Bernardsville,NJ   45 M      C    432    27:59   9:00
   8.Jeremiah O'leary     South Orange,NJ    45 M      C    424    29:05   9:22
   9.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M      C U  409    29:10   9:23
  10.Daniel Smith         Ringwood,NJ        35 M      C    537    29:24   9:28


MORRIS MAULER 5K SPRING ED. FEMALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Christa Racine       Morristown,NJ      37 F      C    438    25:49   8:19
   2.Dana Zarlenga        Green Brook,NJ     32 F      C    563    32:28  10:27
   3.Kerry Roberts        West Orange,NJ     37 F      C    440    42:09  13:34

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Kirk Pierret         Morristown,NJ      56 M        22:36   7:16  68.6%
   2.Michael Maclaga      Chatham,NJ         53 M        23:29   7:33  64.4%
   3.Mark Wisse           North Haledon,NJ   49 M        23:14   7:29  63.0%
   4.Robert Pasqual       Flushing,NY        48 M        23:34   7:35  61.6%
   5.Pete Minde           Dover,NJ           50 M        23:58   7:43  61.5%
   6.Artie Noland         Staten Island,NY   55 M        25:31   8:13  60.2%
   7.Chris Ryan           Morristown,NJ      44 M        23:25   7:32  60.1%
   8.Rick Detrolio        Piscataway,NJ      66 M        28:12   9:05  60.0%
   9.Kurt Brenner         Denville,NJ        52 M        25:13   8:07  59.4%
  10.Rich Furlong         Sparta,NJ          60 M        27:21   8:48  58.6%
  11.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 58 M        27:22   8:48  57.6%
  12.Chris Ricciardi      West Milford,NJ    52 M        26:06   8:24  57.4%
  13.Tom Allen            Montclair,NJ       55 M        26:54   8:39  57.1%
  14.Steven Ehmann        Mendham,NJ         47 M        25:32   8:13  56.4%
  15.Dale Martin          Milford,PA         51 M        26:26   8:30  56.2%
  16.Jonathon Olesky      Warren,NJ          52 M        27:11   8:45  55.1%
  17.Gordon Pitt          Morristown,NJ      47 M        26:10   8:25  55.0%
  18.Michael Sullivan     Lambertville,NJ    51 M        27:19   8:48  54.4%
  19.Stephen Morris       Annapolis,MD       42 M        25:30   8:12  54.3%
  20.Kevin Daly           Long Valley,NJ     43 M        26:04   8:23  53.6%
  21.Donald Pizzi         Westfield,NJ       42 M        25:52   8:20  53.6%
  22.Jimmy Love Hart      Staten Island,NY   54 M        28:52   9:17  52.8%
  23.John Anderson        Sussex,NJ          56 M        29:25   9:28  52.7%
  24.Bob Hendricks        Bound Brook,NJ     47 M        27:25   8:49  52.5%
  25.Robert Stack         Newark,NJ          45 M        27:27   8:50  51.6%
  26.Steven Silverman     Flanders,NJ        40 M        26:31   8:32  51.5%
  27.Denis Johnston       Maplewood,NJ       42 M        26:58   8:41  51.4%
  28.Bill Lindemann       Bridgewater,NJ     47 M        28:11   9:04  51.1%
  29.Karl Piirimae        Bernardsville,NJ   45 M        27:59   9:00  50.7%
  30.Kenneth Brandt       Bethlehem,PA       45 M        28:36   9:12  49.6%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Susan Juronics       Hightstown,NJ      60 F        27:40   8:54  69.9%
   2.Susan Olesky         Warren,NJ          51 F        26:54   8:39  63.7%
   3.Jill Hargis          Annapolis,MD       47 F        27:08   8:44  60.1%
   4.Sheila Kelly         West Orange,NJ     51 F        30:11   9:43  56.8%
   5.Liz Schecter         Kinnelon,NJ        48 F        29:07   9:22  56.7%
   6.Susan Sullivan       Lambertville,NJ    53 F        31:20  10:05  56.1%
   7.Heather St. John     Mendham,NJ         43 F        29:30   9:30  53.2%
   8.Maureen Noland       Staten Island,NY   53 F        33:41  10:50  52.2%
   9.Joann Beneat         Sparta,ND          48 F        31:43  10:12  52.1%
  10.Stacy Diamond        Belle Mead,NJ      50 F        33:23  10:45  50.7%
  11.Laura Cohen          Montville,NJ       46 F        32:44  10:32  49.3%
  12.Kathleen Dedrick     Westfield,NJ       47 F        34:00  10:57  48.0%
  13.Elizabeth Falbru     Irvington,NJ       48 F        36:50  11:51  44.8%
  14.Jane Lindemann       Bridgewater,NJ     41 F        34:55  11:14  44.2%
  15.Helen Pineda         Fresh Meadows,NY   46 F        39:58  12:52  40.4%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Peter Ehmann         Mendham,NJ         13 M        19:58   6:26  72.6%
   2.Scott Roman          Monroe Twp,NH      19 M        18:25   5:56  71.5%
   3.Kirk Pierret         Morristown,NJ      56 M        22:36   7:16  68.6%
   4.Nick Birosik         Easton,PA          24 M        18:59   6:07  68.0%
   5.Paul Ehmann          Mendham,NJ         11 M        23:41   7:37  64.6%
   6.Michael Maclaga      Chatham,NJ         53 M        23:29   7:33  64.4%
   7.Stephen Roman        Monroe,NJ          27 M        20:08   6:29  64.1%
   8.Matthew Sullivan     Lambertville,NJ    14 M        22:12   7:09  63.9%
   9.Mark Wisse           North Haledon,NJ   49 M        23:14   7:29  63.0%
  10.Robert Pasqual       Flushing,NY        48 M        23:34   7:35  61.6%
  11.Pete Minde           Dover,NJ           50 M        23:58   7:43  61.5%
  12.Christian Kalwa      Pennington,NJ      15 M        23:00   7:24  60.5%
  13.Daniel Sullivan      Collingswood,NJ    24 M        21:21   6:52  60.4%
  14.David Pitt           Morristown,NJ      17 M        22:24   7:13  60.3%
  15.Artie Noland         Staten Island,NY   55 M        25:31   8:13  60.2%
  16.Chris Ryan           Morristown,NJ      44 M        23:25   7:32  60.1%
  17.Rick Detrolio        Piscataway,NJ      66 M        28:12   9:05  60.0%
  18.Gerard Colling       Ridgefield Park,NJ 27 M        21:30   6:55  60.0%
  19.Kurt Brenner         Denville,NJ        52 M        25:13   8:07  59.4%
  20.Charles Poris        Montclair,NJ       25 M        21:46   7:00  59.3%
  21.Rich Furlong         Sparta,NJ          60 M        27:21   8:48  58.6%
  22.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 58 M        27:22   8:48  57.6%
  23.Chris Ricciardi      West Milford,NJ    52 M        26:06   8:24  57.4%
  24.Adam Stem            Easton,PA          24 M        22:36   7:16  57.1%
  25.Tom Allen            Montclair,NJ       55 M        26:54   8:39  57.1%
  26.Frank Windels        Chatham,NJ         36 M        23:28   7:33  56.5%
  27.Steven Ehmann        Mendham,NJ         47 M        25:32   8:13  56.4%
  28.Dale Martin          Milford,PA         51 M        26:26   8:30  56.2%
  29.Jonathon Olesky      Warren,NJ          52 M        27:11   8:45  55.1%
  30.Gordon Pitt          Morristown,NJ      47 M        26:10   8:25  55.0%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Susan Juronics       Hightstown,NJ      60 F        27:40   8:54  69.9%
   2.Jenna Kalwa          Pennington,NJ      14 F        23:22   7:31  67.2%
   3.Susan Olesky         Warren,NJ          51 F        26:54   8:39  63.7%
   4.Shelly Cutlip        Chatham,NJ         37 F        24:19   7:50  62.0%
   5.Alexandra Niles      Montclair,NJ       24 F        24:18   7:49  60.9%
   6.Jill Hargis          Annapolis,MD       47 F        27:08   8:44  60.1%
   7.Jessica Wisse        North Haledon,NJ   14 F        26:18   8:28  59.7%
   8.Tori Martin          Milford,PA         17 F        25:46   8:18  58.7%
   9.Nova Roman           Monroe Twp.,NJ     23 F        25:18   8:09  58.5%
  10.Christa Racine       Morristown,NJ      37 F        25:49   8:19  58.4%
  11.Sheila Kelly         West Orange,NJ     51 F        30:11   9:43  56.8%
  12.Liz Schecter         Kinnelon,NJ        48 F        29:07   9:22  56.7%
  13.Susan Sullivan       Lambertville,NJ    53 F        31:20  10:05  56.1%
  14.Natalie St. John     Mendham,NJ         13 F        29:00   9:20  55.1%
  15.Elizabeth Iorio      Butler,NJ          35 F        28:01   9:01  53.4%
  16.Heather St. John     Mendham,NJ         43 F        29:30   9:30  53.2%
  17.Maureen Noland       Staten Island,NY   53 F        33:41  10:50  52.2%
  18.Joann Beneat         Sparta,ND          48 F        31:43  10:12  52.1%
  19.Jill Sanders         Butler,NJ          26 F        28:56   9:19  51.2%
  20.Mecca Cerny-geisendo Parsippany,NJ      28 F        29:03   9:21  50.9%
  21.Stacy Diamond        Belle Mead,NJ      50 F        33:23  10:45  50.7%
  22.Laura Cohen          Montville,NJ       46 F        32:44  10:32  49.3%
  23.Kathleen Dedrick     Westfield,NJ       47 F        34:00  10:57  48.0%
  24.Laney Baris          Brick,NJ           33 F        32:22  10:25  45.9%
  25.Dana Zarlenga        Green Brook,NJ     32 F        32:28  10:27  45.7%
  26.Jodi Tofel           Roseland,NJ        31 F        32:41  10:31  45.3%
  27.Alison Nix           Collingswood,NJ    24 F        32:39  10:31  45.3%
  28.Denise Catini        Madison,NJ         38 F        33:35  10:49  45.1%
  29.Elizabeth Falbru     Irvington,NJ       48 F        36:50  11:51  44.8%
  30.Kimberly Affeldt     Piscataway,NJ      26 F        33:10  10:40  44.6%