SERTOMA STRUT 5K

Race Date:5-10-08


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SERTOMA STRUT 5K

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

04:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Keith Capecci        New Hope,PA        20 M     15:25  4:58 1/173     M20-24:1/3     84.6% N/A    

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   2.Johnny King-marino   Chalfont,PA        47 M     16:58  5:28 2/173     M45-49:1/23    84.9% 1/ 92  
   3.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      43 M     17:12  5:32 3/173     M40-44:1/23    81.2% 2/ 92  
   4.Scott Keyser         Telford,PA         31 M     17:19  5:34 4/173     M30-34:1/17    74.9% N/A    
   5.Ben Derby            Dublin,PA          32 M     17:31  5:38 5/173     M30-34:2/17    74.2% N/A    
   6.Lee Sossen           New York,NY        34 M     17:39  5:41 6/173     M30-34:3/17    74.3% N/A    
   7.Frankie Wilson       Sellersville,PA    19 M     17:49  5:44 7/173     M15-19:1/8     74.0% N/A    
   8.Paul Walsh           Chalfont,PA        43 M     18:25  5:56 8/173     M40-44:2/23    75.8% 10/ 92 
   9.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      46 M     18:27  5:56 9/173     M45-49:2/23    77.4% 5/ 92  
  10.Christophe Stannik   Doylestown,PA      46 M     18:30  5:57 10/173    M45-49:3/23    77.2% 6/ 92  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  11.Rodger Przybylowski  Perkasie,PA        46 M     18:40  6:00 11/173    M45-49:4/23    76.5% 7/ 92  
  12.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     46 M     18:53  6:05 12/173    M45-49:5/23    75.7% 11/ 92 
  13.Nick Ferrara         Doylestown,PA      35 M     19:03  6:08 13/173    M35-39:1/26    69.2% N/A    
  14.Pj Grube             Pipersville,PA     35 M     19:05  6:09 14/173    M35-39:2/26    69.1% N/A    
  15.Austin Gregor        Chalfont,PA        14 M     19:13  6:11 15/173    M12-14:1/12    73.8% N/A    
  16.Carl Seybolt         Chalfont,PA        18 M     19:19  6:13 16/173    M15-19:2/8     69.1% N/A    
  17.John Gorgol          New Hope,PA        50 M     19:21  6:14 17/173    M50-54:1/17    76.2% 8/ 92  
  18.Aaron Mulder         Warrington,PA      33 M     19:21  6:14 18/173    M30-34:4/17    67.4% N/A    
  19.Stephan Weiss        Reinholds,PA       38 M     19:28  6:16 19/173    M35-39:3/26    69.1% N/A    
  20.Joe Ciasullo         Ambler,PA          44 M     19:34  6:18 20/173    M40-44:3/23    71.9% 20/ 92 
  21.John Schaefer        Warrington,PA      37 M     19:46  6:22 21/173    M35-39:4/26    67.5% N/A    
  22.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  45 M     19:47  6:22 22/173    M45-49:6/23    71.7% 21/ 92 
  23.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       33 M     19:47  6:22 23/173    M30-34:5/17    66.0% N/A    
  24.Nancy Smith          New Britian,PA     51 F     19:48  6:22 1/141     F50-54:1/15    86.5% 1/ 64  
  25.Jen Moylan           Sellersville,PA    33 F     19:52  6:24 2/141     F30-34:1/17    74.8% N/A    
  26.Jeffrey Clements     North Little Ro,AR 34 M     19:57  6:25 24/173    M30-34:6/17    65.7% N/A    
  27.Thomas Porter        Warrington,PA      17 M     20:01  6:27 25/173    M15-19:3/8     67.5% N/A    
  28.Tammy Smith          Dublin,PA          39 F     20:06  6:28 3/141     F35-39:1/23    75.8% N/A    
  29.Conor Renn           Horsham,PA         15 M     20:09  6:29 26/173    M15-19:4/8     69.1% N/A    
  30.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         52 M     20:12  6:30 27/173    M50-54:2/17    74.2% 15/ 92 
  31.Riley Renn           Horsham,PA         13 F     20:16  6:31 4/141     F12-14:1/4     78.8% N/A    
  32.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     48 F     20:17  6:32 5/141     F45-49:1/19    81.4% 2/ 64  
  33.Matt Waters          Doylestown,PA      25 M     20:19  6:32 28/173    M25-29:1/10    63.5% N/A    
  34.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         43 F     20:20  6:33 6/141     F40-44:1/25    77.1% 3/ 64  
  35.Vincent Flood        Jamison,PA         14 M     20:20  6:33 29/173    M12-14:2/12    69.8% N/A    
  36.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      55 M     20:22  6:33 30/173    M55-59:1/11    75.4% 13/ 92 
  37.Ross Wilson          Wycombe,PA         11 M     20:30  6:36 31/173    M 1-11:1/5     74.6% N/A    
  38.Tim Nash             Sellersville,PA    39 M     20:33  6:37 32/173    M35-39:5/26    65.9% N/A    
  39.Heidi Pernia         Quakertown,PA      39 F     20:40  6:39 7/141     F35-39:2/23    73.7% N/A    
  40.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         57 M     20:41  6:39 33/173    M55-59:2/11    75.6% 12/ 92 
  41.Tom Pellechio        Doylestown,PA      53 M     20:43  6:40 34/173    M50-54:3/17    72.9% 17/ 92 
  42.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         52 M     20:51  6:43 35/173    M50-54:4/17    71.9% 19/ 92 
  43.Katie Kinkead        Furlong,PA         15 F     20:53  6:43 8/141     F15-19:1/3     74.2% N/A    
  44.Nico Metzler         Doylestown,PA      14 M     20:53  6:43 36/173    M12-14:3/12    67.9% N/A    
  45.Joseph Schoen        Doylestown,PA      38 M     20:55  6:44 37/173    M35-39:6/26    64.3% N/A    
  46.Adam Henderson       Doylestown,PA      17 M     20:56  6:44 38/173    M15-19:5/8     64.5% N/A    
  47.Benjamin Aunins      Doylestown,PA      12 M     20:59  6:45 39/173    M12-14:4/12    70.9% N/A    
  48.Janna Youmans        Chalfont,PA        31 F     20:59  6:45 9/141     F30-34:2/17    70.6% N/A    
  49.Peter Schwalm        New Hope,PA        49 M     21:03  6:47 40/173    M45-49:7/23    69.5% 24/ 92 
  50.Kenneth Radishofski  Chalfont,PA        29 M     21:05  6:47 41/173    M25-29:2/10    61.2% N/A    
  51.Mike Tysiak          Doylestown,PA      42 M     21:05  6:47 42/173    M40-44:4/23    65.7% 32/ 92 
  52.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      28 F     21:06  6:47 10/141    F25-29:1/19    70.1% N/A    
  53.Jenny Guidera        Doylestown,PA      15 F     21:07  6:48 11/141    F15-19:2/3     73.4% N/A    
  54.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      65 M     21:08  6:48 43/173    M65-69:1/4     79.4% 4/ 92  
  55.Brian Vaughan        Doylestown,PA      55 M     21:10  6:49 44/173    M55-59:3/11    72.6% 18/ 92 
  56.Stover Wiggins       Doylestown,PA      60 M     21:16  6:51 45/173    M60-64:1/11    75.4% 14/ 92 
  57.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         68 M     21:17  6:51 46/173    M65-69:2/4     81.0% 3/ 92  
  58.Craig Vielhauer      Harleysville,PA    36 M     21:22  6:53 47/173    M35-39:7/26    62.1% N/A    
  59.Marian Mccouch       Hatboro,PA         46 F     21:26  6:54 12/141    F45-49:2/19    75.3% 5/ 64  
  60.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     35 F     21:27  6:54 13/141    F35-39:3/23    69.7% N/A    
  61.Craig Hall           Perkasie,PA        37 M     21:35  6:57 48/173    M35-39:8/26    61.9% N/A    
  62.Justin Goslin        Newtown,PA         39 M     21:38  6:58 49/173    M35-39:9/26    62.6% N/A    
  63.Gideon Smith         Stockton,NJ        30 M     21:38  6:58 50/173    M30-34:7/17    59.8% N/A    
  64.Joseph Quinlan       Doylestown,PA      49 M     21:41  6:59 51/173    M45-49:8/23    67.5% 27/ 92 
  65.Geoff Simpson        Perkasie,PA        43 M     21:42  6:59 52/173    M40-44:5/23    64.3% 35/ 92 

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  66.Kimberly Dunlap      Doylestown,PA      28 F     21:45  7:00 14/141    F25-29:2/19    68.0% N/A    
  67.Eric Schmalzbauer    Hoboken,NJ         32 M     21:49  7:01 53/173    M30-34:8/17    59.6% N/A    
  68.Beth Wilson          Ewing,NJ           31 F     21:50  7:02 15/141    F30-34:3/17    67.9% N/A    
  69.Loren Huuki          Pipersville,PA     38 M     21:52  7:02 54/173    M35-39:10/26   61.5% N/A    
  70.Tara Amick           Perkasie,PA        31 F     21:52  7:02 16/141    F30-34:4/17    67.8% N/A    
  71.Forrest Hunt         Doylestown,PA      18 M     21:56  7:04 55/173    M15-19:6/8     60.8% N/A    
  72.Zachary Collester    Holicong,PA        11 M     21:57  7:04 56/173    M 1-11:2/5     69.7% N/A    
  73.Erin Guerriero       Doylestown,PA      28 F     21:58  7:04 17/141    F25-29:3/19    67.4% N/A    
  74.Mitchell Sturn       Upper Black Edd,PA 56 M     22:00  7:05 57/173    M55-59:4/11    70.4% 23/ 92 
  75.Brian Guerriero      Doylestown,PA      28 M     22:01  7:05 58/173    M25-29:3/10    58.6% N/A    
  76.Beth Miller          Furlong,PA         42 F     22:09  7:08 18/141    F40-44:2/25    70.2% 11/ 64 
  77.Robert Weckerly      Mechanicsville,PA  49 M     22:12  7:09 59/173    M45-49:9/23    65.9% 31/ 92 
  78.Charles Rudy         Doylestown,PA      29 M     22:13  7:09 60/173    M25-29:4/10    58.1% N/A    
  79.George Needham       Newtown,PA         32 M     22:15  7:10 61/173    M30-34:9/17    58.4% N/A    
  80.Graham Thomas        Fountainville,PA   13 M     22:15  7:10 62/173    M12-14:5/12    65.2% N/A    
  81.Patrick Clarke       Doylestown,PA      40 M     22:17  7:10 63/173    M40-44:6/23    61.3% 44/ 92 
  82.Jai Sachdev          Doylestown,PA      33 M     22:20  7:11 64/173    M30-34:10/17   58.4% N/A    
  83.Franco Benotto       Doylestown,PA      52 M     22:20  7:11 65/173    M50-54:5/17    67.1% 29/ 92 
  84.Jermie Ortiz         Lansdale,PA        26 M U   22:23  7:12 66/173    M25-29:5/10    57.6% N/A    
  85.Megan Dellinger      Levittown,PA       25 F     22:23  7:12 19/141    F25-29:4/19    66.1% N/A    
  86.Christine Foster     Dublin,PA          37 F     22:25  7:13 20/141    F35-39:4/23    67.3% N/A    
  87.Geoffrey Hainer      Chalfont,PA        29 M     22:27  7:14 67/173    M25-29:6/10    57.5% N/A    
  88.Jim Kinkead          Furlong,PA         44 M     22:29  7:14 68/173    M40-44:7/23    62.6% 39/ 92 
  89.Gijsbert Vanderplas  Warminster,PA      41 M     22:34  7:16 69/173    M40-44:8/23    60.9% 46/ 92 
  90.Art Burger           Doylestown,PA      64 M     22:36  7:16 70/173    M60-64:2/11    73.5% 16/ 92 
  91.Jody Frank           Kintnersville,PA   25 F     22:40  7:18 21/141    F25-29:5/19    65.3% N/A    
  92.Jason Steich         Bedminster,PA      39 M     22:41  7:18 71/173    M35-39:11/26   59.7% N/A    
  93.Jay Steinberg        Chalfont,PA        37 M     22:43  7:19 72/173    M35-39:12/26   58.8% N/A    
  94.Jack Householder     Chalfont,PA        68 M     22:45  7:19 73/173    M65-69:3/4     75.8% 9/ 92  
  95.Gerard Zeman         Doylestown,PA      43 M     22:46  7:20 74/173    M40-44:9/23    61.3% 45/ 92 
  96.Deidre Tarkany       Doylestown,PA      36 F     22:47  7:20 22/141    F35-39:5/23    65.9% N/A    
  97.Christine Murray     Quakertown,PA      44 F     22:47  7:20 23/141    F40-44:3/25    69.4% 12/ 64 
  98.Cheryl King-marino   Chalfont,PA        47 F     22:49  7:21 24/141    F45-49:3/19    71.5% 7/ 64  
  99.Edward Brittingham   Jamison,PA         42 M     22:50  7:21 75/173    M40-44:10/23   60.7% 47/ 92 
 100.Susan Walton         Hatboro,PA         48 F     22:53  7:22 25/141    F45-49:4/19    72.1% 6/ 64  
 101.Melissa Brevic       Doylestown,PA      33 F     22:53  7:22 26/141    F30-34:5/17    65.0% N/A    
 102.Stacy Flaville-boop  Langhorne,PA       41 F     22:54  7:22 27/141    F40-44:4/25    67.4% 17/ 64 
 103.John Lee             Chalfont,PA        44 M U   22:55  7:23 76/173    M40-44:11/23   61.4% 43/ 92 
 104.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         48 M     22:56  7:23 77/173    M45-49:10/23   63.3% 37/ 92 
 105.Elizabeth Moss       Hoboken,NJ         43 F     23:10  7:27 28/141    F40-44:5/25    67.7% 14/ 64 
 106.Greg Yerkes          Doylestown,PA      39 M     23:11  7:28 78/173    M35-39:13/26   58.4% N/A    
 107.Lincoln Taylor       Doylestown,PA      38 M     23:12  7:28 79/173    M35-39:14/26   58.0% N/A    
 108.Steve Cickay         Newtown,PA         53 M     23:13  7:28 80/173    M50-54:6/17    65.1% 34/ 92 
 109.Tamara Detlefsen     New Hope,PA        45 F     23:18  7:30 29/141    F45-49:5/19    68.6% 13/ 64 
 110.Matthew Schmidt      Doylestown,PA      27 M     23:18  7:30 81/173    M25-29:7/10    55.4% N/A    
 111.Brandon Pond         Doylestown,PA      13 M     23:20  7:31 82/173    M12-14:6/12    62.2% N/A    
 112.Nick Price           Elkins Park,PA     61 M     23:25  7:32 83/173    M60-64:3/11    69.1% 25/ 92 
 113.Philip Kessler       Dublin,PA          31 M     23:34  7:35 84/173    M30-34:11/17   55.0% N/A    
 114.Jason Kriney         Perkasie,PA        38 M     23:40  7:37 85/173    M35-39:15/26   56.8% N/A    
 115.Bryan Renn           Horsham,PA         47 M     23:51  7:41 86/173    M45-49:11/23   60.4% 48/ 92 
 116.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      50 F     23:55  7:42 30/141    F50-54:2/15    70.7% 9/ 64  
 117.Scott Jones          Quakertown,PA      26 M     23:57  7:43 87/173    M25-29:8/10    53.9% N/A    
 118.Jeff Mann            Pipersville,PA     36 M     24:00  7:43 88/173    M35-39:16/26   55.2% N/A    
 119.Michael Borish       Warminster,PA      54 M     24:02  7:44 89/173    M50-54:7/17    63.4% 36/ 92 
 120.David Hughes         Doylestown,PA      21 M     24:06  7:45 90/173    M20-24:2/3     53.7% N/A    
 121.Ed Hawkey            Perkasie,PA        60 M     24:09  7:46 91/173    M60-64:4/11    66.4% 30/ 92 
 122.Karl Weimer          Morrisville,PA     41 M     24:10  7:47 92/173    M40-44:12/23   56.9% 63/ 92 
 123.Craig Wasserkrog     Doylestown,PA      48 M     24:14  7:48 93/173    M45-49:12/23   59.9% 53/ 92 
 124.Mike Stump           Newtown,PA         41 M     24:15  7:48 94/173    M40-44:13/23   56.7% 65/ 92 
 125.Louise Huuki         Pipersville,PA     12 F     24:15  7:48 31/141    F12-14:2/4     67.1% N/A    
 126.Kevin Flood          Warminster,PA      44 M     24:18  7:49 95/173    M40-44:14/23   57.9% 59/ 92 
 127.Jerry Horan          Doylestown,PA      43 M     24:19  7:50 96/173    M40-44:15/23   57.4% 61/ 92 
 128.Dan Carroll          Philadelphia,PA    64 M     24:21  7:50 97/173    M60-64:5/11    68.3% 26/ 92 
 129.Calin Clark          Doylestown,PA      11 M     24:25  7:52 98/173    M 1-11:3/5     62.6% N/A    
 130.Allyson Allen        Lambertville,NJ    40 F     24:26  7:52 32/141    F40-44:6/25    62.8% 25/ 64 
 131.Roger Molettiere     Hatfield,PA        55 M     24:27  7:52 99/173    M55-59:5/11    62.8% 38/ 92 
 132.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         52 F     24:27  7:52 33/141    F50-54:3/15    71.0% 8/ 64  
 133.Frank Donovan        Doylestown,PA      50 M     24:28  7:52 100/173   M50-54:8/17    60.3% 50/ 92 
 134.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          57 F     24:29  7:53 34/141    F55-59:1/4     75.7% 4/ 64  
 135.Theresa Kulaga       Quakertown,PA      52 F     24:37  7:55 35/141    F50-54:4/15    70.5% 10/ 64 
 136.Kristian Witt        Doylestown,PA      40 M     24:38  7:56 101/173   M40-44:16/23   55.4% 71/ 92 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 137.Randy Debrauwere     Chalfont,PA        45 M     24:52  8:00 102/173   M45-49:13/23   57.0% 62/ 92 
 138.Matt Walsh           Warminster,PA      30 M     24:54  8:01 103/173   M30-34:12/17   51.9% N/A    
 139.Charles Loughery     Warminster,PA      71 M     25:05  8:04 104/173   M70-89:1/3     71.1% 22/ 92 
 140.Lucas Ebeling        Doylestown,PA      10 M     25:05  8:04 105/173   M 1-11:4/5     62.9% N/A    
 141.Keith Lee            New Hope,PA        12 M     25:06  8:05 106/173   M12-14:7/12    59.2% N/A    
 142.Jennifer Pond        Doylestown,PA      41 F     25:09  8:06 36/141    F40-44:7/25    61.4% 29/ 64 
 143.Elizabeth Huuki      Pipersville,PA     10 F     25:09  8:06 37/141    F 1-11:1/9     67.8% N/A    
 144.Debbie Petrone       Doylestown,PA      43 F     25:10  8:06 38/141    F40-44:8/25    62.3% 27/ 64 
 145.Diana Pacchione      Warrington,PA      34 F     25:10  8:06 39/141    F30-34:6/17    59.2% N/A    
 146.Bethany Isabell      Perkasie,PA        27 F     25:12  8:07 40/141    F25-29:6/19    58.7% N/A    
 147.Kelli Renn           Horsham,PA         45 F     25:20  8:09 41/141    F45-49:6/19    63.0% 24/ 64 
 148.Kevin Mcrae          Doylestown,PA      51 M     25:21  8:10 107/173   M50-54:9/17    58.7% 55/ 92 
 149.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      58 M     25:27  8:11 108/173   M55-59:6/11    61.9% 41/ 92 
 150.Jack Kennelly        Doylestown,PA      12 M     25:27  8:11 109/173   M12-14:8/12    58.4% N/A    
 151.Richard Jager        Hatboro,PA         51 M     25:29  8:12 110/173   M50-54:10/17   58.3% 57/ 92 
 152.Sharon Wilusz        Southampton,PA     46 F     25:32  8:13 42/141    F45-49:7/19    63.2% 23/ 64 
 153.Olivia Goldschmidt   Doylestown,PA      16 F     25:36  8:14 43/141    F15-19:3/3     59.8% N/A    
 154.Ronald Izewski       Doylestown,PA      51 M     25:36  8:14 111/173   M50-54:11/17   58.1% 58/ 92 
 155.Anne Aunins          Doylestown,PA      45 F     25:37  8:15 44/141    F45-49:8/19    62.4% 26/ 64 
 156.Madeline Reiche      Doylestown,PA      10 F     25:39  8:15 45/141    F 1-11:2/9     66.5% N/A    
 157.Kat Ross             Langhorne,PA       26 F     25:40  8:16 46/141    F25-29:7/19    57.7% N/A    
 158.Ralph Riley          Doylestown,OK      39 M     25:41  8:16 112/173   M35-39:17/26   52.8% N/A    
 159.Steve Feeley         Jamison,PA         47 M     25:43  8:17 113/173   M45-49:14/23   56.0% 68/ 92 
 160.Matthew Sullivan     Doylestown,PA      42 M     25:49  8:19 114/173   M40-44:17/23   53.7% 73/ 92 
 161.Mike Phillips        Hatfield,PA        47 M     25:52  8:20 115/173   M45-49:15/23   55.7% 70/ 92 
 162.Cindy Wallace        Doylestown,PA      51 F U   25:55  8:20 47/141    F50-54:5/15    66.1% 18/ 64 
 163.Tracy Mcgough        Furlong,PA         39 F     25:55  8:20 48/141    F35-39:6/23    58.8% N/A    
 164.Steven Finn          Ivyland,PA         47 M     26:00  8:22 116/173   M45-49:16/23   55.4% 72/ 92 
 165.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      60 M     26:06  8:24 117/173   M60-64:6/11    61.5% 42/ 92 
 166.Benjamin Bullman     Jamison,PA         17 M     26:11  8:26 118/173   M15-19:7/8     51.6% N/A    
 167.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         70 M     26:15  8:27 119/173   M70-89:2/3     67.1% 28/ 92 
 168.Kevin Meder          Doylestown,PA      51 M     26:16  8:27 120/173   M50-54:12/17   56.6% 66/ 92 
 169.Jo Sachdev           Doylestown,PA      31 F     26:17  8:28 49/141    F30-34:7/17    56.4% N/A    
 170.Kenneth Formicola    Warrington,PA      44 M     26:18  8:28 121/173   M40-44:18/23   53.5% 74/ 92 
 171.Quentin Cole         Huntingdon Vall,PA 54 M     26:24  8:30 122/173   M50-54:13/17   57.7% 60/ 92 
 172.Orla Cole            Huntingdon Vall,PA 13 F     26:25  8:30 50/141    F12-14:3/4     60.5% N/A    
 173.Carl Schaupp         Chalfont,PA        51 M     26:26  8:30 123/173   M50-54:14/17   56.2% 67/ 92 
 174.Alan Summerville     New Hope,PA        56 M     26:27  8:31 124/173   M55-59:7/11    58.6% 56/ 92 
 175.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    51 F     26:29  8:31 51/141    F50-54:6/15    64.7% 20/ 64 
 176.Ray Braun            Doylestown,PA      53 M     26:33  8:33 125/173   M50-54:15/17   56.9% 64/ 92 
 177.Michele Purcell      Huntingdon Vall,PA 42 F     26:34  8:33 52/141    F40-44:9/25    58.5% 33/ 64 
 178.David Bleam          Danboro,PA         51 M     26:39  8:35 126/173   M50-54:16/17   55.8% 69/ 92 
 179.Andrew Finnigan      Doylestown,PA      64 M     26:40  8:35 127/173   M60-64:7/11    62.3% 40/ 92 
 180.Andrew Pond          Doylestown,PA      11 M     26:40  8:35 128/173   M 1-11:5/5     57.4% N/A    
 181.Jeff Gallagher       Doylestown,PA      39 M     26:41  8:35 129/173   M35-39:18/26   50.8% N/A    
 182.Phillip Klein        Chalfont,PA        60 M     26:44  8:36 130/173   M60-64:8/11    60.0% 52/ 92 
 183.Ron Monkres          Warrington,PA      32 M     26:47  8:37 131/173   M30-34:13/17   48.5% N/A    
 184.Heidi Rimmer         Perkasie,PA        42 F     26:48  8:38 53/141    F40-44:10/25   58.0% 35/ 64 
 185.Timothy Rimmer       Perkasie,PA        42 M     26:49  8:38 132/173   M40-44:19/23   51.7% 79/ 92 
 186.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      61 M     26:49  8:38 133/173   M60-64:9/11    60.3% 49/ 92 
 187.Caroline Jaroszewski Doylestown,PA      37 F     26:50  8:38 54/141    F35-39:7/23    56.2% N/A    
 188.Jill Irey            Doylestown,PA      45 F     26:54  8:39 55/141    F45-49:9/19    59.4% 32/ 64 
 189.James Boettger       Ottsville,PA       45 M     26:56  8:40 134/173   M45-49:17/23   52.6% 76/ 92 
 190.Philips Van Mater-mi Lambertville,NJ    35 M     26:59  8:41 135/173   M35-39:19/26   48.8% N/A    
 191.Andy Mahony          Yardley,PA         36 M     27:01  8:42 136/173   M35-39:20/26   49.1% N/A    
 192.Floyd Glenn          Doylestown,PA      62 M     27:11  8:45 137/173   M60-64:10/11   60.1% 51/ 92 
 193.Paul Dewitt          Richboro,PA        17 M     27:16  8:47 138/173   M15-19:8/8     49.5% N/A    
 194.Denise Walsh         Chalfont,PA        52 F     27:20  8:48 56/141    F50-54:7/15    63.5% 21/ 64 
 195.David Jacoby         Chalfont,PA        42 M     27:22  8:48 139/173   M40-44:20/23   50.6% 82/ 92 
 196.John Remmey          Jenkintown,PA      29 M     27:23  8:49 140/173   M25-29:9/10    47.2% N/A    
 197.Keith Fisher         Doylestown,PA      27 M     27:23  8:49 141/173   M25-29:10/10   47.1% N/A    
 198.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      57 F     27:23  8:49 57/141    F55-59:2/4     67.7% 15/ 64 
 199.Mike Kelly           Chalfont,PA        32 M     27:24  8:49 142/173   M30-34:14/17   47.5% N/A    
 200.Patrick Mckenna      Perkasie,PA        31 M     27:27  8:50 143/173   M30-34:15/17   47.2% N/A    
 201.Tina Horan           Doylestown,PA      39 F     27:27  8:50 58/141    F35-39:8/23    55.5% N/A    
 202.Shannon Timberg      Doylestwon,PA      33 F     27:28  8:50 59/141    F30-34:8/17    54.1% N/A    
 203.David Snodgrass      Doylestown,PA      41 M     27:45  8:56 144/173   M40-44:21/23   49.6% 85/ 92 
 204.Mary Dunn            Pineville,PA       53 F     27:47  8:57 60/141    F50-54:8/15    63.3% 22/ 64 
 205.Christophe Robold    Bensalem,PA        40 M     27:48  8:57 145/173   M40-44:22/23   49.1% 88/ 92 
 206.Leighann Mosher      Ferndale,PA        35 F     27:48  8:57 61/141    F35-39:9/23    53.8% N/A    
 207.Gretchen Deithorn    Doylestown,PA      33 F     27:49  8:57 62/141    F30-34:9/17    53.5% N/A    
 208.Erin Vasey           Philadelphia,PA    29 F     27:49  8:57 63/141    F25-29:8/19    53.2% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 209.Edward Bilger        Jamison,PA         63 M     27:59  9:00 146/173   M60-64:11/11   58.9% 54/ 92 
 210.Dana Insley          Doylestown,PA      36 F     27:59  9:00 64/141    F35-39:10/23   53.6% N/A    
 211.Mark Pagliaro        Doylestown,PA      49 M     28:02  9:01 147/173   M45-49:18/23   52.2% 77/ 92 
 212.Julie Waters         Doylestown,PA      49 F     28:03  9:02 65/141    F45-49:10/19   59.6% 31/ 64 
 213.Jessica Lytle        Doylestown,PA      28 F     28:04  9:02 66/141    F25-29:9/19    52.7% N/A    
 214.Kara Mcclenahan      Doylestown,PA      38 F     28:05  9:02 67/141    F35-39:11/23   54.0% N/A    
 215.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        73 M     28:08  9:03 148/173   M70-89:3/3     65.2% 33/ 92 
 216.Maria Vitacco        Hatboro,PA         38 F     28:12  9:05 68/141    F35-39:12/23   53.7% N/A    
 217.Laura Morocco        Doylestown,PA      36 F     28:15  9:06 69/141    F35-39:13/23   53.1% N/A    
 218.Emily Nanneman       Lambertville,NJ    10 F     28:19  9:07 70/141    F 1-11:3/9     60.2% N/A    
 219.Michelle Pond        Doylestown,PA      8  F     28:20  9:07 71/141    F 1-11:4/9     63.9% N/A    
 220.Tim Nannemon         Lambertville,NJ    45 M     28:23  9:08 149/173   M45-49:19/23   49.9% 84/ 92 
 221.John Aunins          Doylestown,PA      47 M     28:24  9:08 150/173   M45-49:20/23   50.7% 81/ 92 
 222.Debbra Ney           Chalfont,PA        51 F     28:30  9:10 72/141    F50-54:9/15    60.1% 30/ 64 
 223.Wendy Weckerly       Mechanicsville,PA  45 F     28:31  9:11 73/141    F45-49:11/19   56.0% 37/ 64 
 224.David Wilson         Trenton,NJ         36 M     28:32  9:11 151/173   M35-39:21/26   46.5% N/A    
 225.Carol Vellios        Warrington,PA      27 F     28:34  9:12 74/141    F25-29:10/19   51.8% N/A    
 226.Michael Melchiorre   Doylestown,PA      46 M     28:36  9:12 152/173   M45-49:21/23   50.0% 83/ 92 
 227.Bob Bullman          Jamison,PA         45 M     28:41  9:14 153/173   M45-49:22/23   49.4% 86/ 92 
 228.Shirley Blumenstock  Doylestown,PA      54 F     28:45  9:15 75/141    F50-54:10/15   61.9% 28/ 64 
 229.Donna Murphy-lelie   Lambertville,NJ    44 F     28:50  9:17 76/141    F40-44:11/25   54.9% 39/ 64 
 230.Kris Reilly          Yardley,PA         40 F     28:51  9:17 77/141    F40-44:12/25   53.1% 40/ 64 
 231.Laura Fanelli        Chalfont,PA        27 F     28:58  9:19 78/141    F25-29:11/19   51.1% N/A    
 232.Melissa Rowan        Harleysville,PA    26 F     28:59  9:20 79/141    F25-29:12/19   51.1% N/A    
 233.Shai Celeste         Furlong,PA         50 F     28:59  9:20 80/141    F50-54:11/15   58.4% 34/ 64 
 234.Christine Shebest    Doylestown,PA      59 F     29:05  9:22 81/141    F55-59:3/4     65.5% 19/ 64 
 235.Gwen Coverdace       Doylestown,PA      34 F     29:05  9:22 82/141    F30-34:10/17   51.3% N/A    
 236.Colleen Schneider    Doylestown,PA      41 F     29:08  9:23 83/141    F40-44:13/25   53.0% 43/ 64 
 237.Jennifer Mcfadden    Doylestown,PA      37 F     29:10  9:23 84/141    F35-39:14/23   51.7% N/A    
 238.Laura Powers         Doylestown,PA      39 F     29:15  9:25 85/141    F35-39:15/23   52.1% N/A    
 239.Nancy Yerkes         Doylestown,PA      39 F     29:18  9:26 86/141    F35-39:16/23   52.0% N/A    
 240.Jackie Carroll       Philadelphia,PA    26 F     29:18  9:26 87/141    F25-29:13/19   50.5% N/A    
 241.Susan Piljer         Flemington,NJ      42 F     29:20  9:26 88/141    F40-44:14/25   53.0% 42/ 64 
 242.Barbara Burger       Doylestown,PA      62 F     29:28  9:29 89/141    F60-64:1/1     67.5% 16/ 64 
 243.Megan Finn           Iryland,PA         11 F     29:39  9:33 90/141    F 1-11:5/9     56.1% N/A    
 244.Cheryl Sansers       Royersford,PA      35 F     29:39  9:33 91/141    F35-39:17/23   50.4% N/A    
 245.Tom Sanders          Royersford,PA      37 M     29:40  9:33 154/173   M35-39:22/26   45.0% N/A    
 246.Lisa Harrison        Lambertville,NJ    27 F     29:48  9:35 92/141    F25-29:14/19   49.7% N/A    
 247.Ron Thompson         Chalfont,PA        59 M     29:50  9:36 155/173   M55-59:8/11    53.3% 75/ 92 
 248.Steven Adamsky-gille Doylestown,PA      12 M     29:53  9:37 156/173   M12-14:9/12    49.8% N/A    
 249.Mette Herncane       Pipersville,PA     42 F     29:54  9:37 93/141    F40-44:15/25   52.0% 44/ 64 
 250.Scott Yater          Warrington,PA      55 M     29:55  9:38 157/173   M55-59:9/11    51.4% 80/ 92 
 251.Curt Goldman         Doylestown,PA      50 M     29:57  9:38 158/173   M50-54:17/17   49.2% 87/ 92 
 252.Kathleen Gallagher   Philadelphia,PA    31 F     29:59  9:39 94/141    F30-34:11/17   49.4% N/A    
 253.Mary Keunecke        New Britain,PA     50 F     30:01  9:40 95/141    F50-54:12/15   56.4% 36/ 64 
 254.John Busenbark       Glenside,PA        36 M     30:04  9:41 159/173   M35-39:23/26   44.1% N/A    
 255.Lindsay Steinberg    Chalfont,PA        10 F     30:12  9:43 96/141    F 1-11:6/9     56.5% N/A    
 256.William Erhardt      Sellersville,PA    34 M     30:13  9:44 160/173   M30-34:16/17   43.4% N/A    
 257.Allyson Thomas       Bensalem,PA        24 F     30:16  9:44 97/141    F20-24:1/2     48.9% N/A    
 258.Amycanno Concannon   Doylestown,PA      42 F     30:20  9:46 98/141    F40-44:16/25   51.3% 47/ 64 
 259.Michael Harrison     Jackson,MI         58 M     30:22  9:46 161/173   M55-59:10/11   51.9% 78/ 92 
 260.Lori Gonsiewski      Doylestown,PA      34 F     30:23  9:47 99/141    F30-34:12/17   49.1% N/A    
 261.Isabelle Horan       Doylestown,PA      8  F     30:26  9:48 100/141   F 1-11:7/9     59.5% N/A    
 262.Melissa Hagan        Wyndmoor,PA        30 F     30:27  9:48 101/141   F30-34:13/17   48.6% N/A    
 263.Sandra Eberwein      Wycombe,PA         50 F     30:30  9:49 102/141   F50-54:13/15   55.5% 38/ 64 
 264.Brian Gallagher      Philadelphia,PA    33 M     30:41  9:53 162/173   M30-34:17/17   42.5% N/A    
 265.Tricia Lee           New Hope,PA        10 F     30:43  9:53 103/141   F 1-11:8/9     55.5% N/A    
 266.Susan Hall           Perkasie,PA        35 F     30:45  9:54 104/141   F35-39:18/23   48.6% N/A    
 267.Rosemary Lee         New Hope,PA        44 F     30:53  9:56 105/141   F40-44:17/25   51.2% 48/ 64 

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 268.Coline Ebeling       Doylestown,PA      42 F     31:07 10:01 106/141   F40-44:18/25   50.0% 51/ 64 
 269.Beverly Lecompte     Warrington,PA      43 F     31:12 10:03 107/141   F40-44:19/25   50.3% 50/ 64 
 270.Jack Nickels         North Wales,PA     38 M     31:19 10:05 163/173   M35-39:24/26   42.9% N/A    
 271.Katie Mignogna       Doylestown,PA      32 F     31:26 10:07 108/141   F30-34:14/17   47.2% N/A    
 272.Tiffany Schmidt      Doylestown,PA      27 F     31:26 10:07 109/141   F25-29:15/19   47.1% N/A    
 273.Valerie Rossi        Pipersville,PA     47 F     31:45 10:13 110/141   F45-49:12/19   51.4% 46/ 64 
 274.Karen Beach          Furlong,PA         31 F     31:50 10:15 111/141   F30-34:15/17   46.5% N/A    
 275.Jennifer Kennedy     Furlong,PA         29 F     31:50 10:15 112/141   F25-29:16/19   46.5% N/A    
 276.Kurt Schaller        Chalfont,PA        40 M     31:53 10:16 164/173   M40-44:23/23   42.8% 89/ 92 
 277.Pamela Lowe          Philadelphia,PA    28 F     31:54 10:16 113/141   F25-29:17/19   46.4% N/A    
 278.Mariel Lorenz        Warrington,PA      27 F     31:55 10:16 114/141   F25-29:18/19   46.4% N/A    
 279.Donna Brown          Doylestown,PA      50 F     31:56 10:17 115/141   F50-54:14/15   53.0% 41/ 64 
 280.Denese Webb          Lansdale,PA        36 F     31:57 10:17 116/141   F35-39:19/23   47.0% N/A    
 281.Lisa Gerard          Lansdale,PA        36 F     31:58 10:17 117/141   F35-39:20/23   47.0% N/A    
 282.Mercedes Clements    North Little Ro,AR 35 F     31:59 10:18 118/141   F35-39:21/23   46.8% N/A    
 283.Tammy Murphy         Doylestown,PA      37 F     32:12 10:22 119/141   F35-39:22/23   46.8% N/A    
 284.Carrie Dominic       Chalfont,PA        30 F     32:19 10:24 120/141   F30-34:16/17   45.8% N/A    
 285.Linda Degatano       Jamison,PA         49 F     32:23 10:25 121/141   F45-49:13/19   51.6% 45/ 64 
 286.Mary Feeley          Jamison,PA         46 F     32:24 10:26 122/141   F45-49:14/19   49.8% 52/ 64 
 287.Donna De Stefano     Pipersville,PA     44 F     32:40 10:31 123/141   F40-44:20/25   48.4% 54/ 64 
 288.Christophe Mcdemus   Chalfont,PA        38 M     32:49 10:34 165/173   M35-39:25/26   41.0% N/A    
 289.Brian Rafferty       Doylestown,PA      13 M     32:52 10:35 166/173   M12-14:10/12   44.1% N/A    
 290.Brian Sullivan       Doylestown,PA      12 M     32:53 10:35 167/173   M12-14:11/12   45.2% N/A    
 291.Susan Brant          Doylestown,PA      46 F     33:01 10:38 124/141   F45-49:15/19   48.9% 53/ 64 
 292.Elizabeth Seeber     Doylestown,PA      46 F     33:40 10:50 125/141   F45-49:16/19   47.9% 55/ 64 
 293.Marcie Boettger      Ottsville,PA       42 F     33:57 10:56 126/141   F40-44:21/25   45.8% 57/ 64 

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 294.Melissa Glover       New Britain,PA     35 F     34:11 11:00 127/141   F35-39:23/23   43.7% N/A    
 295.Kim Mckenna          Perkasie,PA        30 F     34:19 11:03 128/141   F30-34:17/17   43.1% N/A    
 296.Luke Zeman           Doylestown,PA      13 M     34:49 11:12 168/173   M12-14:12/12   41.7% N/A    
 297.Linda Dewitt         Richboro,PA        47 F     35:01 11:16 129/141   F45-49:17/19   46.6% 56/ 64 
 298.Carece Rufe          Philadelphia,PA    28 F     35:18 11:22 130/141   F25-29:19/19   41.9% N/A    
 299.Kayleigh Walsh       Chalfont,PA        13 F     35:39 11:28 131/141   F12-14:4/4     44.8% N/A    
 300.Nancy Beilman        Doylestown,PA      45 F     35:46 11:31 132/141   F45-49:18/19   44.7% 59/ 64 
 301.Rose Hopkins         Ambler,PA          46 F     35:59 11:35 133/141   F45-49:19/19   44.8% 58/ 64 
 302.Peter Digiovanni     Doylestown,PA      38 M     36:17 11:41 169/173   M35-39:26/26   37.1% N/A    
 303.Kathleen Digiovanni  Somerville,MA      23 F     36:18 11:41 134/141   F20-24:2/2     40.8% N/A    
 304.Cynthia Schiff       Doylestown,PA      58 F     36:51 11:52 135/141   F55-59:4/4     51.0% 49/ 64 
 305.Lisa Chwieroth       Warrington,PA      43 F     37:07 11:57 136/141   F40-44:22/25   42.2% 61/ 64 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 306.Monica Walsh         North Wales,PA     40 F     37:16 12:00 137/141   F40-44:23/25   41.1% 63/ 64 
 307.Olivia Horan         Doylestown,PA      10 F     37:18 12:00 138/141   F 1-11:9/9     45.7% N/A    
 308.Carolyn Esposito     Rydal,PA           50 F     38:18 12:20 139/141   F50-54:15/15   44.2% 60/ 64 
 309.Pauline Lyons        Warrington,PA      44 F     38:22 12:21 140/141   F40-44:24/25   41.2% 62/ 64 
 310.Christophe Girandra  Doylestown,PA      46 M     38:39 12:26 170/173   M45-49:23/23   37.0% 92/ 92 
 311.Otto Mills           Doylestown,PA      66 M     39:55 12:51 171/173   M65-69:4/4     42.4% 90/ 92 

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 312.Larry Rosenblum      Holland,PA         56 M     41:11 13:15 172/173   M55-59:11/11   37.6% 91/ 92 

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 313.Rob Licata           Philadelphia,PA    23 M     49:27 15:55 173/173   M20-24:3/3     26.1% N/A    

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 314.Kortnay Woods        Wyncote,PA         40 F     49:27 15:55 141/141   F40-44:25/25   31.0% 64/ 64 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SERTOMA STRUT 5K TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Keith Capecci        New Hope,PA        20 M           253    15:25   4:58
   2.Johnny King-marino   Chalfont,PA        47 M           272    16:58   5:28
   3.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      43 M            10    17:12   5:32
   4.Scott Keyser         Telford,PA         31 M           322    17:19   5:34
   5.Ben Derby            Dublin,PA          32 M            91    17:31   5:38
   6.Lee Sossen           New York,NY        34 M           266    17:39   5:41
   7.Frankie Wilson       Sellersville,PA    19 M           247    17:49   5:44
   8.Paul Walsh           Chalfont,PA        43 M           147    18:25   5:56
   9.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      46 M            27    18:27   5:56
  10.Christophe Stannik   Doylestown,PA      46 M           190    18:30   5:57
SERTOMA STRUT 5K TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britian,PA     51 F            69    19:48   6:22
   2.Jen Moylan           Sellersville,PA    33 F           326    19:52   6:24
   3.Tammy Smith          Dublin,PA          39 F           246    20:06   6:28
   4.Riley Renn           Horsham,PA         13 F            79    20:16   6:31
   5.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     48 F           260    20:17   6:32
   6.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         43 F           195    20:20   6:33
   7.Heidi Pernia         Quakertown,PA      39 F           337    20:40   6:39
   8.Katie Kinkead        Furlong,PA         15 F           277    20:53   6:43
   9.Janna Youmans        Chalfont,PA        31 F            68    20:59   6:45
  10.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      28 F            62    21:06   6:47
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SERTOMA STRUT 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Johnny King-marino   Chalfont,PA        47 M           272    16:58   5:28
   2.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      43 M            10    17:12   5:32
   3.Paul Walsh           Chalfont,PA        43 M           147    18:25   5:56
   4.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      46 M            27    18:27   5:56
   5.Christophe Stannik   Doylestown,PA      46 M           190    18:30   5:57
   6.Rodger Przybylowski  Perkasie,PA        46 M           325    18:40   6:00
   7.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     46 M            55    18:53   6:05
   8.John Gorgol          New Hope,PA        50 M           188    19:21   6:14
   9.Joe Ciasullo         Ambler,PA          44 M           350    19:34   6:18
  10.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  45 M            15    19:47   6:22
SERTOMA STRUT 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britian,PA     51 F            69    19:48   6:22
   2.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     48 F           260    20:17   6:32
   3.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         43 F           195    20:20   6:33
   4.Marian Mccouch       Hatboro,PA         46 F           349    21:26   6:54
   5.Beth Miller          Furlong,PA         42 F           216    22:09   7:08
   6.Christine Murray     Quakertown,PA      44 F           282    22:47   7:20
   7.Cheryl King-marino   Chalfont,PA        47 F           271    22:49   7:21
   8.Susan Walton         Hatboro,PA         48 F           137    22:53   7:22
   9.Stacy Flaville-boop  Langhorne,PA       41 F           152    22:54   7:22
  10.Elizabeth Moss       Hoboken,NJ         43 F           264    23:10   7:27


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
SERTOMA STRUT 5K                   MALE 11 AND UNDER
   1.Ross Wilson          Wycombe,PA         11 M    37      290    20:30   6:36
   2.Zachary Collester    Holicong,PA        11 M    72      103    21:57   7:04
   3.Calin Clark          Doylestown,PA      11 M   129      335    24:25   7:52
   4.Lucas Ebeling        Doylestown,PA      10 M   140      251    25:05   8:04
   5.Andrew Pond          Doylestown,PA      11 M   180      310    26:40   8:35

SERTOMA STRUT 5K                   FEMALE 11 AND UNDER
   1.Elizabeth Huuki      Pipersville,PA     10 F   143      175    25:09   8:06
   2.Madeline Reiche      Doylestown,PA      10 F   156      278    25:39   8:15
   3.Emily Nanneman       Lambertville,NJ    10 F   218      341    28:19   9:07
   4.Michelle Pond        Doylestown,PA      8  F   219      289    28:20   9:07
   5.Megan Finn           Iryland,PA         11 F   243      369    29:39   9:33
   6.Lindsay Steinberg    Chalfont,PA        10 F   255      257    30:12   9:43
   7.Isabelle Horan       Doylestown,PA      8  F   261      319    30:26   9:48
   8.Tricia Lee           New Hope,PA        10 F   265      308    30:43   9:53
   9.Olivia Horan         Doylestown,PA      10 F   307      317    37:18  12:00

SERTOMA STRUT 5K                   MALE AGES 12 TO 14
   1.Austin Gregor        Chalfont,PA        14 M    15       93    19:13   6:11
   2.Vincent Flood        Jamison,PA         14 M    35      155    20:20   6:33
   3.Nico Metzler         Doylestown,PA      14 M    44      346    20:53   6:43
   4.Benjamin Aunins      Doylestown,PA      12 M    47      181    20:59   6:45
   5.Graham Thomas        Fountainville,PA   13 M    80      243    22:15   7:10
   6.Brandon Pond         Doylestown,PA      13 M   111      288    23:20   7:31
   7.Keith Lee            New Hope,PA        12 M   141      286    25:06   8:05
   8.Jack Kennelly        Doylestown,PA      12 M   150      191    25:27   8:11
   9.Steven Adamsky-gille Doylestown,PA      12 M   248       95    29:53   9:37
  10.Brian Rafferty       Doylestown,PA      13 M   289      240    32:52  10:35

SERTOMA STRUT 5K                   FEMALE AGES 12 TO 14
   1.Riley Renn           Horsham,PA         13 F    31       79    20:16   6:31
   2.Louise Huuki         Pipersville,PA     12 F   125       72    24:15   7:48
   3.Orla Cole            Huntingdon Vall,PA 13 F   172      390    26:25   8:30
   4.Kayleigh Walsh       Chalfont,PA        13 F   299      344    35:39  11:28

SERTOMA STRUT 5K                   MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Frankie Wilson       Sellersville,PA    19 M     7      247    17:49   5:44
   2.Carl Seybolt         Chalfont,PA        18 M    16      309    19:19   6:13
   3.Thomas Porter        Warrington,PA      17 M    27      300    20:01   6:27
   4.Conor Renn           Horsham,PA         15 M    29       78    20:09   6:29
   5.Adam Henderson       Doylestown,PA      17 M    46      268    20:56   6:44
   6.Forrest Hunt         Doylestown,PA      18 M    71      101    21:56   7:04
   7.Benjamin Bullman     Jamison,PA         17 M   166      231    26:11   8:26
   8.Paul Dewitt          Richboro,PA        17 M   193      199    27:16   8:47

SERTOMA STRUT 5K                   FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Katie Kinkead        Furlong,PA         15 F    43      277    20:53   6:43
   2.Jenny Guidera        Doylestown,PA      15 F    53       81    21:07   6:48
   3.Olivia Goldschmidt   Doylestown,PA      16 F   153       29    25:36   8:14

SERTOMA STRUT 5K                   MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Keith Capecci        New Hope,PA        20 M     1      253    15:25   4:58
   2.David Hughes         Doylestown,PA      21 M   120      340    24:06   7:45
   3.Rob Licata           Philadelphia,PA    23 M   313      230    49:27  15:55

SERTOMA STRUT 5K                   FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Allyson Thomas       Bensalem,PA        24 F   257      158    30:16   9:44
   2.Kathleen Digiovanni  Somerville,MA      23 F   303      201    36:18  11:41

SERTOMA STRUT 5K                   MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Matt Waters          Doylestown,PA      25 M    33      168    20:19   6:32
   2.Kenneth Radishofski  Chalfont,PA        29 M    50      131    21:05   6:47
   3.Brian Guerriero      Doylestown,PA      28 M    75       47    22:01   7:05
   4.Charles Rudy         Doylestown,PA      29 M    78      227    22:13   7:09
   5.Jermie Ortiz         Lansdale,PA        26 M    84   U  377    22:23   7:12
   6.Geoffrey Hainer      Chalfont,PA        29 M    87       64    22:27   7:14
   7.Matthew Schmidt      Doylestown,PA      27 M   110        5    23:18   7:30
   8.Scott Jones          Quakertown,PA      26 M   117      375    23:57   7:43
   9.John Remmey          Jenkintown,PA      29 M   196      279    27:23   8:49
  10.Keith Fisher         Doylestown,PA      27 M   197      172    27:23   8:49

SERTOMA STRUT 5K                   FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      28 F    52       62    21:06   6:47
   2.Kimberly Dunlap      Doylestown,PA      28 F    66      135    21:45   7:00
   3.Erin Guerriero       Doylestown,PA      28 F    73       48    21:58   7:04
   4.Megan Dellinger      Levittown,PA       25 F    85      208    22:23   7:12
   5.Jody Frank           Kintnersville,PA   25 F    91      384    22:40   7:18
   6.Bethany Isabell      Perkasie,PA        27 F   146      376    25:12   8:07
   7.Kat Ross             Langhorne,PA       26 F   157      177    25:40   8:16
   8.Erin Vasey           Philadelphia,PA    29 F   208       42    27:49   8:57
   9.Jessica Lytle        Doylestown,PA      28 F   213      237    28:04   9:02
  10.Carol Vellios        Warrington,PA      27 F   225      388    28:34   9:12

SERTOMA STRUT 5K                   MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Scott Keyser         Telford,PA         31 M     4      322    17:19   5:34
   2.Ben Derby            Dublin,PA          32 M     5       91    17:31   5:38
   3.Lee Sossen           New York,NY        34 M     6      266    17:39   5:41
   4.Aaron Mulder         Warrington,PA      33 M    18      312    19:21   6:14
   5.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       33 M    23       80    19:47   6:22
   6.Jeffrey Clements     North Little Ro,AR 34 M    26      220    19:57   6:25
   7.Gideon Smith         Stockton,NJ        30 M    63      228    21:38   6:58
   8.Eric Schmalzbauer    Hoboken,NJ         32 M    67      100    21:49   7:01
   9.George Needham       Newtown,PA         32 M    79       90    22:15   7:10
  10.Jai Sachdev          Doylestown,PA      33 M    82      110    22:20   7:11

SERTOMA STRUT 5K                   FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Jen Moylan           Sellersville,PA    33 F    25      326    19:52   6:24
   2.Janna Youmans        Chalfont,PA        31 F    48       68    20:59   6:45
   3.Beth Wilson          Ewing,NJ           31 F    68      293    21:50   7:02
   4.Tara Amick           Perkasie,PA        31 F    70      330    21:52   7:02
   5.Melissa Brevic       Doylestown,PA      33 F   101      329    22:53   7:22
   6.Diana Pacchione      Warrington,PA      34 F   145       88    25:10   8:06
   7.Jo Sachdev           Doylestown,PA      31 F   169      111    26:17   8:28
   8.Shannon Timberg      Doylestwon,PA      33 F   202      161    27:28   8:50
   9.Gretchen Deithorn    Doylestown,PA      33 F   207      170    27:49   8:57
  10.Gwen Coverdace       Doylestown,PA      34 F   235      263    29:05   9:22

SERTOMA STRUT 5K                   MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Nick Ferrara         Doylestown,PA      35 M    13      214    19:03   6:08
   2.Pj Grube             Pipersville,PA     35 M    14      302    19:05   6:09
   3.Stephan Weiss        Reinholds,PA       38 M    19      224    19:28   6:16
   4.John Schaefer        Warrington,PA      37 M    21      173    19:46   6:22
   5.Tim Nash             Sellersville,PA    39 M    38      331    20:33   6:37
   6.Joseph Schoen        Doylestown,PA      38 M    45      285    20:55   6:44
   7.Craig Vielhauer      Harleysville,PA    36 M    58      270    21:22   6:53
   8.Craig Hall           Perkasie,PA        37 M    61      241    21:35   6:57
   9.Justin Goslin        Newtown,PA         39 M    62      374    21:38   6:58
  10.Loren Huuki          Pipersville,PA     38 M    69       71    21:52   7:02

SERTOMA STRUT 5K                   FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Tammy Smith          Dublin,PA          39 F    28      246    20:06   6:28
   2.Heidi Pernia         Quakertown,PA      39 F    39      337    20:40   6:39
   3.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     35 F    60      140    21:27   6:54
   4.Christine Foster     Dublin,PA          37 F    86      244    22:25   7:13
   5.Deidre Tarkany       Doylestown,PA      36 F    96       99    22:47   7:20
   6.Tracy Mcgough        Furlong,PA         39 F   163      327    25:55   8:20
   7.Caroline Jaroszewski Doylestown,PA      37 F   187       37    26:50   8:38
   8.Tina Horan           Doylestown,PA      39 F   201        8    27:27   8:50
   9.Leighann Mosher      Ferndale,PA        35 F   206      321    27:48   8:57
  10.Dana Insley          Doylestown,PA      36 F   210      202    27:59   9:00

SERTOMA STRUT 5K                   MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      43 M     3       10    17:12   5:32
   2.Paul Walsh           Chalfont,PA        43 M     8      147    18:25   5:56
   3.Joe Ciasullo         Ambler,PA          44 M    20      350    19:34   6:18
   4.Mike Tysiak          Doylestown,PA      42 M    51      211    21:05   6:47
   5.Geoff Simpson        Perkasie,PA        43 M    65       35    21:42   6:59
   6.Patrick Clarke       Doylestown,PA      40 M    81      336    22:17   7:10
   7.Jim Kinkead          Furlong,PA         44 M    88      276    22:29   7:14
   8.Gijsbert Vanderplas  Warminster,PA      41 M    89        9    22:34   7:16
   9.Gerard Zeman         Doylestown,PA      43 M    95      171    22:46   7:20
  10.Edward Brittingham   Jamison,PA         42 M    99      239    22:50   7:21

SERTOMA STRUT 5K                   FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         43 F    34      195    20:20   6:33
   2.Beth Miller          Furlong,PA         42 F    76      216    22:09   7:08
   3.Christine Murray     Quakertown,PA      44 F    97      282    22:47   7:20
   4.Stacy Flaville-boop  Langhorne,PA       41 F   102      152    22:54   7:22
   5.Elizabeth Moss       Hoboken,NJ         43 F   105      264    23:10   7:27
   6.Allyson Allen        Lambertville,NJ    40 F   130      262    24:26   7:52
   7.Jennifer Pond        Doylestown,PA      41 F   142      311    25:09   8:06
   8.Debbie Petrone       Doylestown,PA      43 F   144      124    25:10   8:06
   9.Michele Purcell      Huntingdon Vall,PA 42 F   177      215    26:34   8:33
  10.Heidi Rimmer         Perkasie,PA        42 F   184      106    26:48   8:38

SERTOMA STRUT 5K                   MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Johnny King-marino   Chalfont,PA        47 M     2      272    16:58   5:28
   2.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      46 M     9       27    18:27   5:56
   3.Christophe Stannik   Doylestown,PA      46 M    10      190    18:30   5:57
   4.Rodger Przybylowski  Perkasie,PA        46 M    11      325    18:40   6:00
   5.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     46 M    12       55    18:53   6:05
   6.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  45 M    22       15    19:47   6:22
   7.Peter Schwalm        New Hope,PA        49 M    49       57    21:03   6:47
   8.Joseph Quinlan       Doylestown,PA      49 M    64      338    21:41   6:59
   9.Robert Weckerly      Mechanicsville,PA  49 M    77      162    22:12   7:09
  10.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         48 M   104      159    22:56   7:23

SERTOMA STRUT 5K                   FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     48 F    32      260    20:17   6:32
   2.Marian Mccouch       Hatboro,PA         46 F    59      349    21:26   6:54
   3.Cheryl King-marino   Chalfont,PA        47 F    98      271    22:49   7:21
   4.Susan Walton         Hatboro,PA         48 F   100      137    22:53   7:22
   5.Tamara Detlefsen     New Hope,PA        45 F   109      146    23:18   7:30
   6.Kelli Renn           Horsham,PA         45 F   147       76    25:20   8:09
   7.Sharon Wilusz        Southampton,PA     46 F   152      367    25:32   8:13
   8.Anne Aunins          Doylestown,PA      45 F   155      182    25:37   8:15
   9.Jill Irey            Doylestown,PA      45 F   188      249    26:54   8:39
  10.Julie Waters         Doylestown,PA      49 F   212      169    28:03   9:02

SERTOMA STRUT 5K                   MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.John Gorgol          New Hope,PA        50 M    17      188    19:21   6:14
   2.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         52 M    30      274    20:12   6:30
   3.Tom Pellechio        Doylestown,PA      53 M    41       53    20:43   6:40
   4.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         52 M    42       49    20:51   6:43
   5.Franco Benotto       Doylestown,PA      52 M    83      198    22:20   7:11
   6.Steve Cickay         Newtown,PA         53 M   108       82    23:13   7:28
   7.Michael Borish       Warminster,PA      54 M   119      323    24:02   7:44
   8.Frank Donovan        Doylestown,PA      50 M   133      368    24:28   7:52
   9.Kevin Mcrae          Doylestown,PA      51 M   148      218    25:21   8:10
  10.Richard Jager        Hatboro,PA         51 M   151      348    25:29   8:12

SERTOMA STRUT 5K                   FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britian,PA     51 F    24       69    19:48   6:22
   2.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      50 F   116      328    23:55   7:42
   3.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         52 F   132       65    24:27   7:52
   4.Theresa Kulaga       Quakertown,PA      52 F   135      144    24:37   7:55
   5.Cindy Wallace        Doylestown,PA      51 F   162   U  267    25:55   8:20
   6.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    51 F   175       43    26:29   8:31
   7.Denise Walsh         Chalfont,PA        52 F   194      113    27:20   8:48
   8.Mary Dunn            Pineville,PA       53 F   204       30    27:47   8:57
   9.Debbra Ney           Chalfont,PA        51 F   222      248    28:30   9:10
  10.Shirley Blumenstock  Doylestown,PA      54 F   228       54    28:45   9:15

SERTOMA STRUT 5K                   MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      55 M    36       63    20:22   6:33
   2.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         57 M    40       22    20:41   6:39
   3.Brian Vaughan        Doylestown,PA      55 M    55      213    21:10   6:49
   4.Mitchell Sturn       Upper Black Edd,PA 56 M    74      287    22:00   7:05
   5.Roger Molettiere     Hatfield,PA        55 M   131        2    24:27   7:52
   6.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      58 M   149       58    25:27   8:11
   7.Alan Summerville     New Hope,PA        56 M   174      209    26:27   8:31
   8.Ron Thompson         Chalfont,PA        59 M   247      114    29:50   9:36
   9.Scott Yater          Warrington,PA      55 M   250      371    29:55   9:38
  10.Michael Harrison     Jackson,MI         58 M   259      318    30:22   9:46

SERTOMA STRUT 5K                   FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          57 F   134      334    24:29   7:53
   2.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      57 F   198      178    27:23   8:49
   3.Christine Shebest    Doylestown,PA      59 F   234      185    29:05   9:22
   4.Cynthia Schiff       Doylestown,PA      58 F   304       45    36:51  11:52

SERTOMA STRUT 5K                   MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Stover Wiggins       Doylestown,PA      60 M    56      242    21:16   6:51
   2.Art Burger           Doylestown,PA      64 M    90      303    22:36   7:16
   3.Nick Price           Elkins Park,PA     61 M   112      121    23:25   7:32
   4.Ed Hawkey            Perkasie,PA        60 M   121       98    24:09   7:46
   5.Dan Carroll          Philadelphia,PA    64 M   128      245    24:21   7:50
   6.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      60 M   165       85    26:06   8:24
   7.Andrew Finnigan      Doylestown,PA      64 M   179       75    26:40   8:35
   8.Phillip Klein        Chalfont,PA        60 M   182      176    26:44   8:36
   9.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      61 M   186      120    26:49   8:38
  10.Floyd Glenn          Doylestown,PA      62 M   192       44    27:11   8:45

SERTOMA STRUT 5K                   FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Barbara Burger       Doylestown,PA      62 F   242      304    29:28   9:29

SERTOMA STRUT 5K                   MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      65 M    54      315    21:08   6:48
   2.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         68 M    57      283    21:17   6:51
   3.Jack Householder     Chalfont,PA        68 M    94      196    22:45   7:19
   4.Otto Mills           Doylestown,PA      66 M   311       12    39:55  12:51

SERTOMA STRUT 5K                   FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

SERTOMA STRUT 5K                   MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Charles Loughery     Warminster,PA      71 M   139      316    25:05   8:04
   2.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         70 M   167      298    26:15   8:27
   3.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        73 M   215        1    28:08   9:03

SERTOMA STRUT 5K                   FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

SERTOMA STRUT 5K                   MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

SERTOMA STRUT 5K                   FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Johnny King-marino   Chalfont,PA        47 M        16:58   5:28  84.9%
   2.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      43 M        17:12   5:32  81.2%
   3.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         68 M        21:17   6:51  81.0%
   4.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      65 M        21:08   6:48  79.4%
   5.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      46 M        18:27   5:56  77.4%
   6.Christophe Stannik   Doylestown,PA      46 M        18:30   5:57  77.2%
   7.Rodger Przybylowski  Perkasie,PA        46 M        18:40   6:00  76.5%
   8.John Gorgol          New Hope,PA        50 M        19:21   6:14  76.2%
   9.Jack Householder     Chalfont,PA        68 M        22:45   7:19  75.8%
  10.Paul Walsh           Chalfont,PA        43 M        18:25   5:56  75.8%
  11.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     46 M        18:53   6:05  75.7%
  12.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         57 M        20:41   6:39  75.6%
  13.Stover Wiggins       Doylestown,PA      60 M        21:16   6:51  75.4%
  14.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      55 M        20:22   6:33  75.4%
  15.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         52 M        20:12   6:30  74.2%
  16.Art Burger           Doylestown,PA      64 M        22:36   7:16  73.5%
  17.Tom Pellechio        Doylestown,PA      53 M        20:43   6:40  72.9%
  18.Brian Vaughan        Doylestown,PA      55 M        21:10   6:49  72.6%
  19.Joe Ciasullo         Ambler,PA          44 M        19:34   6:18  71.9%
  20.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         52 M        20:51   6:43  71.9%
  21.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  45 M        19:47   6:22  71.7%
  22.Charles Loughery     Warminster,PA      71 M        25:05   8:04  71.1%
  23.Mitchell Sturn       Upper Black Edd,PA 56 M        22:00   7:05  70.4%
  24.Peter Schwalm        New Hope,PA        49 M        21:03   6:47  69.5%
  25.Nick Price           Elkins Park,PA     61 M        23:25   7:32  69.1%
  26.Dan Carroll          Philadelphia,PA    64 M        24:21   7:50  68.3%
  27.Joseph Quinlan       Doylestown,PA      49 M        21:41   6:59  67.5%
  28.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         70 M        26:15   8:27  67.1%
  29.Franco Benotto       Doylestown,PA      52 M        22:20   7:11  67.1%
  30.Ed Hawkey            Perkasie,PA        60 M        24:09   7:46  66.4%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britian,PA     51 F        19:48   6:22  86.5%
   2.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     48 F        20:17   6:32  81.4%
   3.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         43 F        20:20   6:33  77.1%
   4.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          57 F        24:29   7:53  75.7%
   5.Marian Mccouch       Hatboro,PA         46 F        21:26   6:54  75.3%
   6.Susan Walton         Hatboro,PA         48 F        22:53   7:22  72.1%
   7.Cheryl King-marino   Chalfont,PA        47 F        22:49   7:21  71.5%
   8.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         52 F        24:27   7:52  71.0%
   9.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      50 F        23:55   7:42  70.7%
  10.Theresa Kulaga       Quakertown,PA      52 F        24:37   7:55  70.5%
  11.Beth Miller          Furlong,PA         42 F        22:09   7:08  70.2%
  12.Christine Murray     Quakertown,PA      44 F        22:47   7:20  69.4%
  13.Tamara Detlefsen     New Hope,PA        45 F        23:18   7:30  68.6%
  14.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      57 F        27:23   8:49  67.7%
  15.Elizabeth Moss       Hoboken,NJ         43 F        23:10   7:27  67.7%
  16.Barbara Burger       Doylestown,PA      62 F        29:28   9:29  67.5%
  17.Stacy Flaville-boop  Langhorne,PA       41 F        22:54   7:22  67.4%
  18.Cindy Wallace        Doylestown,PA      51 F   U    25:55   8:20  66.1%
  19.Christine Shebest    Doylestown,PA      59 F        29:05   9:22  65.5%
  20.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    51 F        26:29   8:31  64.7%
  21.Denise Walsh         Chalfont,PA        52 F        27:20   8:48  63.5%
  22.Mary Dunn            Pineville,PA       53 F        27:47   8:57  63.3%
  23.Sharon Wilusz        Southampton,PA     46 F        25:32   8:13  63.2%
  24.Kelli Renn           Horsham,PA         45 F        25:20   8:09  63.0%
  25.Allyson Allen        Lambertville,NJ    40 F        24:26   7:52  62.8%
  26.Anne Aunins          Doylestown,PA      45 F        25:37   8:15  62.4%
  27.Debbie Petrone       Doylestown,PA      43 F        25:10   8:06  62.3%
  28.Shirley Blumenstock  Doylestown,PA      54 F        28:45   9:15  61.9%
  29.Jennifer Pond        Doylestown,PA      41 F        25:09   8:06  61.4%
  30.Debbra Ney           Chalfont,PA        51 F        28:30   9:10  60.1%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Johnny King-marino   Chalfont,PA        47 M        16:58   5:28  84.9%
   2.Keith Capecci        New Hope,PA        20 M        15:25   4:58  84.6%
   3.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      43 M        17:12   5:32  81.2%
   4.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         68 M        21:17   6:51  81.0%
   5.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      65 M        21:08   6:48  79.4%
   6.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      46 M        18:27   5:56  77.4%
   7.Christophe Stannik   Doylestown,PA      46 M        18:30   5:57  77.2%
   8.Rodger Przybylowski  Perkasie,PA        46 M        18:40   6:00  76.5%
   9.John Gorgol          New Hope,PA        50 M        19:21   6:14  76.2%
  10.Jack Householder     Chalfont,PA        68 M        22:45   7:19  75.8%
  11.Paul Walsh           Chalfont,PA        43 M        18:25   5:56  75.8%
  12.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     46 M        18:53   6:05  75.7%
  13.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         57 M        20:41   6:39  75.6%
  14.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      55 M        20:22   6:33  75.4%
  15.Stover Wiggins       Doylestown,PA      60 M        21:16   6:51  75.4%
  16.Scott Keyser         Telford,PA         31 M        17:19   5:34  74.9%
  17.Ross Wilson          Wycombe,PA         11 M        20:30   6:36  74.6%
  18.Lee Sossen           New York,NY        34 M        17:39   5:41  74.3%
  19.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         52 M        20:12   6:30  74.2%
  20.Ben Derby            Dublin,PA          32 M        17:31   5:38  74.2%
  21.Frankie Wilson       Sellersville,PA    19 M        17:49   5:44  74.0%
  22.Austin Gregor        Chalfont,PA        14 M        19:13   6:11  73.8%
  23.Art Burger           Doylestown,PA      64 M        22:36   7:16  73.5%
  24.Tom Pellechio        Doylestown,PA      53 M        20:43   6:40  72.9%
  25.Brian Vaughan        Doylestown,PA      55 M        21:10   6:49  72.6%
  26.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         52 M        20:51   6:43  71.9%
  27.Joe Ciasullo         Ambler,PA          44 M        19:34   6:18  71.9%
  28.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  45 M        19:47   6:22  71.7%
  29.Charles Loughery     Warminster,PA      71 M        25:05   8:04  71.1%
  30.Benjamin Aunins      Doylestown,PA      12 M        20:59   6:45  70.9%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britian,PA     51 F        19:48   6:22  86.5%
   2.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     48 F        20:17   6:32  81.4%
   3.Riley Renn           Horsham,PA         13 F        20:16   6:31  78.8%
   4.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         43 F        20:20   6:33  77.1%
   5.Tammy Smith          Dublin,PA          39 F        20:06   6:28  75.8%
   6.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          57 F        24:29   7:53  75.7%
   7.Marian Mccouch       Hatboro,PA         46 F        21:26   6:54  75.3%
   8.Jen Moylan           Sellersville,PA    33 F        19:52   6:24  74.8%
   9.Katie Kinkead        Furlong,PA         15 F        20:53   6:43  74.2%
  10.Heidi Pernia         Quakertown,PA      39 F        20:40   6:39  73.7%
  11.Jenny Guidera        Doylestown,PA      15 F        21:07   6:48  73.4%
  12.Susan Walton         Hatboro,PA         48 F        22:53   7:22  72.1%
  13.Cheryl King-marino   Chalfont,PA        47 F        22:49   7:21  71.5%
  14.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         52 F        24:27   7:52  71.0%
  15.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      50 F        23:55   7:42  70.7%
  16.Janna Youmans        Chalfont,PA        31 F        20:59   6:45  70.6%
  17.Theresa Kulaga       Quakertown,PA      52 F        24:37   7:55  70.5%
  18.Beth Miller          Furlong,PA         42 F        22:09   7:08  70.2%
  19.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      28 F        21:06   6:47  70.1%
  20.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     35 F        21:27   6:54  69.7%
  21.Christine Murray     Quakertown,PA      44 F        22:47   7:20  69.4%
  22.Tamara Detlefsen     New Hope,PA        45 F        23:18   7:30  68.6%
  23.Kimberly Dunlap      Doylestown,PA      28 F        21:45   7:00  68.0%
  24.Beth Wilson          Ewing,NJ           31 F        21:50   7:02  67.9%
  25.Elizabeth Huuki      Pipersville,PA     10 F        25:09   8:06  67.8%
  26.Tara Amick           Perkasie,PA        31 F        21:52   7:02  67.8%
  27.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      57 F        27:23   8:49  67.7%
  28.Elizabeth Moss       Hoboken,NJ         43 F        23:10   7:27  67.7%
  29.Barbara Burger       Doylestown,PA      62 F        29:28   9:29  67.5%
  30.Stacy Flaville-boop  Langhorne,PA       41 F        22:54   7:22  67.4%