OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN

Race Date:5-04-08


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SUMMIT
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Ben Reynolds         Chatham,NJ         44 M U   26:01  5:12 1/272     M40-44:1/35    89.4% 1/201  
   2.Michael Mykytok      Bound Brook,NJ     37 M U   26:39  5:20 2/272     M35-39:1/28    82.9% N/A    
   3.Pedro Espinosa       Freehold,NJ        24 M U   27:13  5:27 3/272     M20-24:1/9     78.4% N/A    
   4.Mark Clifford        Plainfield,NJ      37 M U   27:33  5:31 4/272     M35-39:2/28    80.1% N/A    
   5.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      40 M U   27:46  5:33 5/272     M40-44:2/35    81.3% 5/201  
   6.Piotr Karasiewicz    Brooklyn,NY        46 M     28:45  5:45 6/272     M45-49:1/42    82.2% 4/201  
   7.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   41 M U   28:58  5:48 7/272     M40-44:3/35    78.5% 11/201 
   8.Christophe Blume     Summit,NJ          40 M U   29:14  5:51 8/272     M40-44:4/35    77.2% 16/201 
   9.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   46 M U   29:24  5:53 9/272     M45-49:2/42    80.4% 8/201  
  10.Joe Donahue          Point Pleasant,NJ  42 M U   29:29  5:54 10/272    M40-44:5/35    77.7% 14/201 
  11.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       47 M U   29:37  5:55 11/272    M45-49:3/42    80.4% 7/201  
  12.Kevin Skelly         Basking Ridge,NJ   28 M U   29:51  5:58 12/272    M25-29:1/5     71.5% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  13.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   35 M U   30:00  6:00 13/272    M35-39:3/28    72.7% N/A    
  14.Steve Desmond        Summit,NJ          23 M U   30:08  6:02 14/272    M20-24:2/9     70.8% N/A    
  15.Rocco Della Serra    Cranford,NJ        46 M U   30:13  6:03 15/272    M45-49:4/42    78.2% 12/201 
  16.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      44 M U   30:19  6:04 16/272    M40-44:6/35    76.7% 18/201 
  17.Francisco Arias      Wallington,NJ      50 M U   30:37  6:07 17/272    M50-54:1/46    79.7% 10/201 
  18.Mike Perry           Verona,NJ          45 M     30:49  6:10 18/272    M45-49:5/42    76.1% 22/201 
  19.Brian Hill           Middlestown,NJ     41 M U   31:04  6:13 19/272    M40-44:7/35    73.2% 33/201 
  20.C J Defabio          Millington,NJ      15 M     31:17  6:15 20/272    M15-19:1/11    73.6% N/A    
  21.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      59 M U   31:21  6:16 21/272    M55-59:1/31    83.9% 3/201  
  22.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       49 M U   31:22  6:16 22/272    M45-49:6/42    77.1% 17/201 
  23.J.l. Seymore         North Brunswick,NJ 62 M U   31:39  6:20 23/272    M60-64:1/22    85.3% 2/201  
  24.Maria Pavkovitch     Hoboken,NJ         24 F U   31:44  6:21 1/181     F20-24:1/9     76.3% N/A    
  25.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       42 F U   31:54  6:23 2/181     F40-44:1/38    79.7% 6/117  
  26.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        46 M U   32:05  6:25 24/272    M45-49:7/42    73.7% 29/201 
  27.Jeanne Pare          Mendham,NJ         47 F U   32:16  6:27 3/181     F45-49:1/35    82.7% 4/117  
  28.Kevin Crowell        Belle Mead,NJ      40 M U   32:26  6:29 25/272    M40-44:8/35    69.6% 55/201 
  29.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   59 M U   32:34  6:31 26/272    M55-59:2/31    80.7% 6/201  
  30.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  49 M U   32:39  6:32 27/272    M45-49:8/42    74.1% 28/201 
  31.Bob Roche            Convent Station,NJ 48 M U   32:46  6:33 28/272    M45-49:9/42    73.3% 32/201 
  32.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      53 M U   32:50  6:34 29/272    M50-54:2/46    76.1% 23/201 
  33.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        52 M U   32:52  6:34 30/272    M50-54:3/46    75.4% 25/201 
  34.Geoff Buchan         Summit,NJ          39 M     32:52  6:34 31/272    M35-39:4/28    68.2% N/A    
  35.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    39 M U   32:56  6:35 32/272    M35-39:5/28    68.0% N/A    
  36.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          45 M U   33:01  6:36 33/272    M45-49:10/42   71.0% 47/201 
  37.Armando Ruiz         Elizabeth,NJ       32 M     33:02  6:36 34/272    M30-34:1/12    65.1% N/A    
  38.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          46 M U   33:02  6:36 35/272    M45-49:11/42   71.5% 45/201 
  39.Adam Hantman         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  37 M U   33:24  6:41 36/272    M35-39:6/28    66.1% N/A    
  40.Joe Balint           Union,NJ           41 M     33:36  6:43 37/272    M40-44:9/35    67.7% 69/201 
  41.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  46 M U   33:39  6:44 38/272    M45-49:12/42   70.2% 51/201 
  42.Edwin Hale           Spring Lake,NJ     43 M U   33:45  6:45 39/272    M40-44:10/35   68.4% 62/201 
  43.Doug Brown           East Brunswick,NJ  62 M U   33:50  6:46 40/272    M60-64:2/22    79.8% 9/201  
  44.Thomas Zarra         Pt. Pleasant,NJ    51 M U   33:51  6:46 41/272    M50-54:4/46    72.6% 35/201 
  45.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         54 M U   33:54  6:47 42/272    M50-54:5/46    74.3% 26/201 
  46.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         38 M U   34:01  6:48 43/272    M35-39:7/28    65.4% N/A    
  47.Alison Smythe        Basking Ridge,NJ   39 F     34:01  6:48 4/181     F35-39:1/21    73.2% N/A    
  48.Mitch Monchinski     Budd Lake,NJ       60 M U   34:05  6:49 44/272    M60-64:3/22    77.8% 13/201 
  49.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      51 M U   34:10  6:50 45/272    M50-54:6/46    72.0% 39/201 
  50.Jeffrey Mason        Lebanon,NJ         31 M U   34:14  6:51 46/272    M30-34:2/12    62.6% N/A    
  51.Gregory Mullins      Bethlehem,PA       33 M U   34:15  6:51 47/272    M30-34:3/12    63.0% N/A    
  52.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        39 F U   34:16  6:51 5/181     F35-39:2/21    72.7% N/A    
  53.Tom Dominczyk        Flemington,NJ      35 M     34:18  6:52 48/272    M35-39:8/28    63.5% N/A    
  54.Guillermo Claro      Orange,NJ          37 M     34:20  6:52 49/272    M35-39:9/28    64.3% N/A    
  55.Arturo Vallejo       Clifton,NJ         59 M     34:23  6:53 50/272    M55-59:3/31    76.5% 21/201 
  56.Hector Mantari       Newark,NJ          33 M U   34:24  6:53 51/272    M30-34:4/12    62.7% N/A    
  57.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       49 M U   34:31  6:54 52/272    M45-49:13/42   70.1% 53/201 
  58.Alan Huse            Princeton,NJ       24 M U   34:33  6:55 53/272    M20-24:3/9     61.7% N/A    
  59.Antonio Debellonia   West Orange,NJ     37 M     34:37  6:55 54/272    M35-39:10/28   63.8% N/A    
  60.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        60 M U   34:38  6:56 55/272    M60-64:4/22    76.6% 19/201 
  61.Gary Peters          Berkeley Height,NJ 53 M U   34:39  6:56 56/272    M50-54:7/46    72.1% 37/201 
  62.Andy Cattano         New Providence,NJ  53 M     34:42  6:56 57/272    M50-54:8/46    72.0% 38/201 
  63.Michael Distefano    Berkeley Height,NJ 21 M U   34:43  6:57 58/272    M20-24:4/9     61.7% N/A    
  64.Janice Morra         Morristown,NJ      49 F U   34:48  6:58 6/181     F45-49:2/35    78.5% 7/117  
  65.Alex Juarez          Passaic,NJ         55 M     34:48  6:58 59/272    M55-59:4/31    73.0% 34/201 
  66.Jarek Skalik         Ridgewood,NJ       31 M     34:50  6:58 60/272    M30-34:5/12    61.5% N/A    
  67.Aleksander Karpowicz Brooklyn,NY        48 M     34:50  6:58 61/272    M45-49:14/42   68.9% 59/201 

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  68.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         52 M U   35:00  7:00 62/272    M50-54:9/46    70.8% 49/201 
  69.Mark Frolich         Newton,NJ          48 M     35:02  7:00 63/272    M45-49:15/42   68.5% 61/201 
  70.Michael Hespos       Wharton,NJ         42 M U   35:02  7:00 64/272    M40-44:11/35   65.4% 80/201 
  71.Sean Mc Namara       Basking Ridge,NJ   49 M U   35:05  7:01 65/272    M45-49:16/42   69.0% 57/201 
  72.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           63 M U   35:07  7:01 66/272    M60-64:5/22    77.6% 15/201 
  73.Steve Lines          Summit,NJ          38 M U   35:07  7:01 67/272    M35-39:11/28   63.3% N/A    
  74.Sergio P Cano        Jersey City,NJ     20 M U   35:12  7:02 68/272    M20-24:5/9     61.3% N/A    
  75.Myrna Rosal          West Orange,NJ     46 F U   35:13  7:03 7/181     F45-49:3/35    74.9% 11/117 
  76.Laura Broida         Monroe,NY          27 F     35:14  7:03 8/181     F25-29:1/10    68.7% N/A    
  77.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           55 M U   35:16  7:03 69/272    M55-59:5/31    72.1% 36/201 
  78.Jim Knopka           Succassuna,NJ      53 M U   35:17  7:03 70/272    M50-54:10/46   70.8% 48/201 
  79.Andrew Opalka        Park Ridge,NJ      53 M U   35:20  7:04 71/272    M50-54:11/46   70.7% 50/201 
  80.Amy Rappaport        Califon,NJ         47 F U   35:22  7:04 9/181     F45-49:4/35    75.4% 10/117 
  81.Michael Kalthoff     Montclair,NJ       50 M U   35:22  7:04 72/272    M50-54:12/46   69.0% 58/201 
  82.Michael Perlmutter   Jamesburg,NJ       39 M     35:24  7:05 73/272    M35-39:12/28   63.3% N/A    
  83.Zsuzsanna Carlson    Edison,NJ          35 F U   35:27  7:05 10/181    F35-39:3/21    69.0% N/A    
  84.James Gleson         Cranford,NJ        45 M     35:31  7:06 74/272    M45-49:17/42   66.0% 78/201 
  85.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        37 F U   35:33  7:07 11/181    F35-39:4/21    69.3% N/A    
  86.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      55 F U   35:35  7:07 12/181    F55-59:1/9     82.9% 3/117  
  87.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           35:42  7:08 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
  88.Paula Murray         Summit,NJ          43 F     35:43  7:09 13/181    F40-44:2/38    71.8% 14/117 
  89.John Foster          Glen Rock,NJ       47 M     35:44  7:09 75/272    M45-49:18/42   66.6% 72/201 
  90.Donald  Dr Defabio   Berkeley Height,NJ 49 M     35:45  7:09 76/272    M45-49:19/42   67.7% 67/201 
  91.Ivan Novich          Summit,NJ          37 M     35:51  7:10 77/272    M35-39:13/28   61.6% N/A    
  92.Paul Kartanowicz     Montclair,NJ       28 M U   35:52  7:10 78/272    M25-29:2/5     59.5% N/A    
  93.Jonathan Gordon      Whippany,NJ        29 M     35:54  7:11 79/272    M25-29:3/5     59.5% N/A    
  94.Weston Butler        Summit,NJ          16 M     35:56  7:11 80/272    M15-19:2/11    63.0% N/A    
  95.Josh Bottum          Summit,NJ          45 M     35:56  7:11 81/272    M45-49:20/42   65.2% 82/201 
  96.Tomas Salazar        Summit,NJ          17 M     35:56  7:11 82/272    M15-19:3/11    62.2% N/A    
  97.Monica Episcopo      Summit,NJ          41 F U   35:59  7:12 14/181    F40-44:3/38    70.2% 19/117 
  98.Michael Close        Cedar Grove,NJ     57 M U   36:00  7:12 83/272    M55-59:6/31    71.8% 41/201 
  99.Wojciech Losos       Clifton,NJ         15 M     36:04  7:13 84/272    M15-19:4/11    63.8% N/A    
 100.Len Dipaola          Stanhope,NJ        53 M U   36:09  7:14 85/272    M50-54:13/46   69.1% 56/201 
 101.Jennifer Miller      Metuchen,NJ        42 F U   36:15  7:15 15/181    F40-44:4/38    70.2% 18/117 
 102.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        58 M U   36:22  7:16 86/272    M55-59:7/31    71.7% 43/201 
 103.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     49 M     36:26  7:17 87/272    M45-49:21/42   66.4% 75/201 
 104.Michael Trayor       Summit,NJ          40 M     36:27  7:17 88/272    M40-44:12/35   61.9% 104/201
 105.Kenneth Bker         Towaco,NJ          59 M U   36:36  7:19 89/272    M55-59:8/31    71.8% 42/201 
 106.Nick Brown           Summit,NJ          50 M     36:44  7:21 90/272    M50-54:14/46   66.4% 74/201 
 107.Daniel Hernandez     Bedminster,NJ      30 M     36:46  7:21 91/272    M30-34:6/12    58.2% N/A    
 108.Yon Chopay           Summit,NJ          45 M     36:52  7:22 92/272    M45-49:22/42   63.6% 98/201 
 109.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        50 M U   36:55  7:23 93/272    M50-54:15/46   66.1% 77/201 
 110.Jordan Maleh         Millburn,NJ        24 M     36:56  7:23 94/272    M20-24:6/9     57.8% N/A    
 111.Jeff Kaesshaefer     Springfield,NJ     35 M     37:01  7:24 95/272    M35-39:14/28   58.9% N/A    
 112.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     41 M U   37:04  7:25 96/272    M40-44:13/35   61.4% 107/201
 113.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         52 M U   37:17  7:27 97/272    M50-54:16/46   66.5% 73/201 
 114.Kathleen Lifland     Morristown,NJ      52 F U   37:23  7:29 16/181    F50-54:1/18    75.9% 9/117  
 115.Keri Bond            New Providence,NJ  24 F     37:28  7:30 17/181    F20-24:2/9     64.6% N/A    
 116.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         48 F U   37:32  7:30 18/181    F45-49:5/35    71.9% 13/117 
 117.Vincent Madison      Mt Lakes,NJ        65 M U   37:42  7:32 98/272    M65-69:1/16    73.6% 30/201 
 118.William Delaney      Summit,NJ          51 M     37:44  7:33 99/272    M50-54:17/46   65.2% 83/201 
 119.Karl Fenske          Morristown,NJ      57 M U   37:49  7:34 100/272   M55-59:9/31    68.3% 64/201 
 120.Tom Gruner           Randolph,NJ        56 M U   37:50  7:34 101/272   M55-59:10/31   67.7% 68/201 
 121.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 57 M U   37:54  7:35 102/272   M55-59:11/31   68.2% 65/201 
 122.Harold Bond          New Providence,NJ  49 M     38:00  7:36 103/272   M45-49:23/42   63.7% 95/201 
 123.David Kelley         Clifton,NJ         53 M U   38:07  7:37 104/272   M50-54:18/46   65.6% 79/201 
 124.Edward Neighbor      Sparta,NJ          44 M U   38:08  7:38 105/272   M40-44:14/35   61.0% 109/201
 125.Hagen Amarell        East Hanover,NJ    48 M     38:09  7:38 106/272   M45-49:24/42   62.9% 100/201
 126.Eric Riedell         Fanwood,NJ         34 M     38:10  7:38 107/272   M30-34:7/12    56.8% N/A    
 127.Jack Smith           Summit,NJ          14 M     38:10  7:38 108/272   M 1-14:1/5     61.5% N/A    
 128.Amy Cohen            Short Hills,NJ     47 F U   38:12  7:38 19/181    F45-49:6/35    69.8% 20/117 
 129.Dave Fama            New Providence,NJ  40 M     38:14  7:39 109/272   M40-44:15/35   59.0% 116/201
 130.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        59 M U   38:19  7:40 110/272   M55-59:12/31   68.6% 60/201 
 131.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         68 M U   38:27  7:41 111/272   M65-69:2/16    74.2% 27/201 
 132.Jonathan Olesky      Warren,NJ          52 M U   38:29  7:42 112/272   M50-54:19/46   64.4% 88/201 
 133.Mike Grussgott       Springfield,NJ     36 M     38:30  7:42 113/272   M35-39:15/28   57.0% N/A    
 134.Diana Panchyk        Hewitt,NJ          32 F     38:36  7:43 20/181    F30-34:1/12    62.9% N/A    
 135.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      65 M U   38:36  7:43 114/272   M65-69:3/16    71.9% 40/201 
 136.Deborah Mcnally      Verona,NJ          44 F U   38:37  7:43 21/181    F40-44:5/38    67.0% 22/117 
 137.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    54 M U   38:40  7:44 115/272   M50-54:20/46   65.2% 81/201 
 138.Lorraine Mcphillips  Baskng Ridge,NJ    53 F U   38:43  7:45 22/181    F50-54:2/18    74.2% 12/117 
 139.Jaime Mantari        Newark,NJ          40 M U   38:47  7:45 116/272   M40-44:16/35   58.2% 121/201
 140.Susan Juronics       Hightstown,NJ      60 F U   38:51  7:46 23/181    F60-64:1/8     81.4% 5/117  
 141.Tripp Smith          Summit,NJ          42 M     38:54  7:47 117/272   M40-44:17/35   58.9% 117/201
 142.Nancy Halper         Summit,NJ          41 F     38:54  7:47 24/181    F40-44:6/38    64.9% 33/117 
 143.Dayton Trubee        Bayville,NJ        72 M U   39:02  7:48 118/272   M70-74:1/5     76.6% 20/201 
 144.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          65 M U   39:04  7:49 119/272   M65-69:4/16    71.0% 46/201 
 145.Jan Ophof            Flemington,NJ      47 M U   39:04  7:49 120/272   M45-49:25/42   61.0% 108/201
 146.Jerry Reddy          Berkeley Height,NJ 41 M     39:07  7:49 121/272   M40-44:18/35   58.1% 122/201
 147.Joanne Turner        Twickenham  Eng,UK 44 F     39:09  7:50 25/181    F40-44:7/38    66.1% 25/117 
 148.Rick Detrolio        Piscataway,NJ      66 M U   39:10  7:50 122/272   M65-69:5/16    71.5% 44/201 
 149.Susan Olesky         Warren,NJ          51 F U   39:14  7:51 26/181    F50-54:3/18    71.4% 15/117 
 150.Ken Rose             Clifton,NJ         51 M     39:17  7:51 123/272   M50-54:21/46   62.6% 103/201
 151.Cesar Bastidas       Summit,NJ          36 M     39:19  7:52 124/272   M35-39:16/28   55.8% N/A    
 152.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M U   39:20  7:52 125/272   M45-49:26/42   60.5% 111/201
 153.Ralph Garfield       Englishtown,NJ     72 M U   39:24  7:53 126/272   M70-74:2/5     75.9% 24/201 
 154.Andrew George        Morristown,NJ      56 M U   39:25  7:53 127/272   M55-59:13/31   65.0% 84/201 
 155.Barbara Franz        Boonton,NJ         40 F U   39:28  7:54 27/181    F40-44:8/38    63.5% 39/117 
 156.Elizabeth Haines     Summit,NJ          37 F     39:30  7:54 28/181    F35-39:5/21    62.4% N/A    
 157.David Bramwell       New Providence,NJ  42 M     39:32  7:54 128/272   M40-44:19/35   58.0% 124/201
 158.Tom Allen            Upper Montclair,NJ 55 M U   39:33  7:55 129/272   M55-59:14/31   64.3% 89/201 
 159.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 54 M U   39:34  7:55 130/272   M50-54:22/46   63.7% 96/201 
 160.Tara Rutkowski       Ridgefield Park,NJ 15 F U   39:34  7:55 29/181    F15-19:1/9     64.0% N/A    
 161.Tom Pena             Saddle Brook,NJ    65 M U   39:35  7:55 131/272   M65-69:6/16    70.1% 52/201 
 162.Cheryl Scher         East Brunswick,NJ  44 F U   39:35  7:55 30/181    F40-44:9/38    65.4% 31/117 
 163.Dean Episcopo        Hackensack,NJ      41 M U   39:36  7:55 132/272   M40-44:20/35   57.4% 130/201
 164.Tara Ding            Chatham,NJ         51 F U   39:37  7:55 31/181    F50-54:4/18    70.7% 17/117 
 165.Rob Pierce           Westfield,NJ       40 M     39:38  7:56 133/272   M40-44:21/35   57.0% 133/201
 166.Mark Jackson         Summit,NJ          54 M U   39:38  7:56 134/272   M50-54:23/46   63.6% 97/201 
 167.Jamie Lin            Montclair,NJ       44 F     39:40  7:56 32/181    F40-44:10/38   65.2% 32/117 
 168.Joseph Sarno         Springfield,NJ     30 M     39:45  7:57 135/272   M30-34:8/12    53.8% N/A    
 169.Erie Ross            Summit,NJ          42 F     39:54  7:59 33/181    F40-44:11/38   63.7% 37/117 
 170.Joe Ross             Summit,NJ          44 M     39:55  7:59 136/272   M40-44:22/35   58.3% 120/201

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 171.Rhonda Allen         Morristown,NJ      46 F U   40:10  8:02 34/181    F45-49:7/35    65.7% 29/117 
 172.Lisa Semsel          Summit,NJ          38 F     40:15  8:03 35/181    F35-39:6/21    61.6% N/A    
 173.Hector Roche         Parlin,NJ          64 M U   40:18  8:04 137/272   M60-64:6/22    68.2% 66/201 
 174.Jill Perlmutter      Chatham,NJ         40 F     40:18  8:04 36/181    F40-44:12/38   62.2% 46/117 
 175.Andrew Coyle         Leonia,NJ          62 M U   40:20  8:04 138/272   M60-64:7/22    66.9% 71/201 
 176.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        67 F U   40:21  8:04 37/181    F65-69:1/5     87.0% 1/117  
 177.Christophe Leach     Summit,NJ          37 M     40:22  8:04 139/272   M35-39:17/28   54.7% N/A    
 178.Sara Sykes           Summit,NJ          35 F     40:24  8:05 38/181    F35-39:7/21    60.5% N/A    
 179.Dave Hoch            East Brunswick,NJ  53 M U   40:24  8:05 140/272   M50-54:24/46   61.9% 105/201
 180.Joanne Coffee        Somerset,NJ        59 F U   40:26  8:05 39/181    F55-59:2/9     77.1% 8/117  
 181.Fernando Rico        Summit,NJ          99 M U   40:35  8:07 141/272   NO AGE                      
 182.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      42 F U   40:36  8:07 40/181    F40-44:13/38   62.6% 42/117 
 183.Howie Brown          West Orange,NJ     65 M U   40:38  8:08 142/272   M65-69:7/16    68.3% 63/201 
 184.Hernan Mantari       Newark,NJ          31 M U   40:40  8:08 143/272   M30-34:9/12    52.7% N/A    
 185.Adrian Dunner        Kinnelon,NJ        43 M     40:41  8:08 144/272   M40-44:23/35   56.8% 137/201
 186.Brian Wormser        Hohokus,NJ         59 M U   40:43  8:09 145/272   M55-59:15/31   64.6% 87/201 
 187.Brian Angle          Summit,NJ          45 M U   40:47  8:09 146/272   M45-49:27/42   57.5% 127/201
 188.Karen Murphy         Hoboken,NJ         29 F     40:47  8:09 41/181    F25-29:2/10    59.3% N/A    
 189.Aaron Cherry         Rutherford,NJ      31 M     40:50  8:10 147/272   M30-34:10/12   52.5% N/A    
 190.Joel Ange            Rockaway,NJ        60 M U   40:55  8:11 148/272   M60-64:8/22    64.8% 85/201 
 191.Joey Kwit            New York,NY        34 M     40:57  8:11 149/272   M30-34:11/12   52.9% N/A    
 192.Bruce Gladstone      Westfield,NJ       60 M U   40:58  8:12 150/272   M60-64:9/22    64.7% 86/201 
 193.Shannon Dominczyk    Flemington,NJ      34 F     41:03  8:13 42/181    F30-34:2/12    59.4% N/A    
 194.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        59 M U   41:04  8:13 151/272   M55-59:16/31   64.0% 92/201 
 195.David Allen          Chatham,NJ         49 M U   41:07  8:13 152/272   M45-49:28/42   58.8% 119/201
 196.Anibal Darquea       Summit,NJ          16 M     41:09  8:14 153/272   M15-19:5/11    55.0% N/A    
 197.Luis Guerreroo       Summit,NJ          46 M     41:17  8:15 154/272   M45-49:29/42   57.2% 132/201
 198.Jeff Girony          Summit,NJ          50 M     41:18  8:16 155/272   M50-54:25/46   59.1% 115/201
 199.Cathy Mcdonald       Summit,NJ          49 F     41:25  8:17 43/181    F45-49:8/35    66.0% 27/117 
 200.William Iacovelli    Summit,NJ          39 M     41:26  8:17 156/272   M35-39:18/28   54.1% N/A    
 201.Sue Brkeley          Summit,NJ          44 F     41:28  8:18 44/181    F40-44:14/38   62.4% 44/117 
 202.Kathleen Feeney      Summit,NJ          45 F     41:30  8:18 45/181    F45-49:9/35    62.9% 41/117 
 203.Bruce Mcconnell      Branchburg,NJ      38 M U   41:32  8:18 157/272   M35-39:19/28   53.5% N/A    
 204.Mark Ross            Colonia,NJ         47 M     41:33  8:19 158/272   M45-49:30/42   57.3% 131/201
 205.James Damico         Mendham,NJ         51 M     41:34  8:19 159/272   M50-54:26/46   59.2% 114/201
 206.Michael Wojcio       Kenilworth,NJ      60 M U   41:36  8:19 160/272   M60-64:10/22   63.8% 93/201 
 207.Gaye Mcveigh         Morris Township,NJ 50 F U   41:36  8:19 46/181    F50-54:5/18    66.5% 23/117 
 208.Danny Dolan          Basking Ridge,NJ   38 M     41:41  8:20 161/272   M35-39:20/28   53.4% N/A    
 209.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          61 M U   41:48  8:22 162/272   M60-64:11/22   64.0% 91/201 
 210.Liz Schecter         Kinnelon,NJ        48 F     41:48  8:22 47/181    F45-49:10/35   64.6% 34/117 
 211.Warren Hrung         Short Hills,NJ     35 M     41:49  8:22 163/272   M35-39:21/28   52.1% N/A    
 212.Glenn Moyer          Paramus,NJ         65 M U   41:50  8:22 164/272   M65-69:8/16    66.3% 76/201 
 213.Simon Lamb           Summit,NJ          49 M     41:51  8:22 165/272   M45-49:31/42   57.8% 125/201
 214.Kayla Mcdonald       Summit,NJ          16 F U   41:52  8:22 48/181    F15-19:2/9     59.8% N/A    
 215.Danielle Allocco     Summit,NJ          16 F     41:52  8:22 49/181    F15-19:3/9     59.8% N/A    
 216.George Kunak         Port Reading,NJ    45 M U   41:53  8:23 166/272   M45-49:32/42   56.0% 142/201
 217.Tyler Schlesinger    New Vernon,NJ      14 M     41:53  8:23 167/272   M 1-14:2/5     56.0% N/A    
 218.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  45 F U   41:58  8:24 50/181    F45-49:11/35   62.2% 45/117 
 219.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      71 M U   42:08  8:26 168/272   M70-74:3/5     70.0% 54/201 
 220.Ivanna Runne         Bedminster,NJ      42 F U   42:15  8:27 51/181    F40-44:15/38   60.2% 54/117 
 221.Rebecca Hoffmann     Summit,NJ          26 F     42:17  8:27 52/181    F25-29:3/10    57.2% N/A    
 222.Sam Knopka           Succassuna,NJ      16 M     42:22  8:28 169/272   M15-19:6/11    53.5% N/A    
 223.Cahterine Buehler    Morris Plains,NJ   48 F     42:36  8:31 53/181    F45-49:12/35   63.4% 40/117 
 224.Phil Roberts         Summit,NJ          40 M     42:37  8:31 170/272   M40-44:24/35   53.0% 158/201
 225.Paula O'brien        Park Ridge,NJ      44 F U   42:38  8:32 54/181    F40-44:16/38   60.7% 51/117 
 226.George Studzinski    Kinnelong,NJ       75 M U   42:39  8:32 171/272   M75-79:1/4     73.5% 31/201 
 227.Gary Schraft         Rockaway,NJ        61 M U   42:39  8:32 172/272   M60-64:12/22   62.7% 102/201
 228.Eric Hanson          Summit,NJ          41 M     42:40  8:32 173/272   M40-44:25/35   53.3% 153/201
 229.Judi Feinberg        Kinnelon,NJ        49 F     42:41  8:32 55/181    F45-49:13/35   64.0% 36/117 
 230.Chris Whitely        Summit,NJ          34 M     42:44  8:33 174/272   M30-34:12/12   50.7% N/A    
 231.Lee Heeson           Summit,NJ          38 M     42:48  8:34 175/272   M35-39:22/28   52.0% N/A    
 232.David Simon          Warren,NJ          45 M     42:50  8:34 176/272   M45-49:33/42   54.7% 148/201
 233.Lynne Mortimer       Verona,NJ          52 F U   42:52  8:34 56/181    F50-54:6/18    66.2% 24/117 
 234.Mary Grace Mullins   Morris Plains,NJ   40 F     43:00  8:36 57/181    F40-44:17/38   58.3% 62/117 
 235.Meg Frigeri          Parsippany,NJ      45 F U   43:02  8:36 58/181    F45-49:14/35   60.7% 50/117 
 236.Gerald Casey         Summit,NJ          43 M     43:02  8:36 177/272   M40-44:26/35   53.7% 152/201
 237.Richard Schlesinger  New Vernon,NJ      50 M     43:05  8:37 178/272   M50-54:27/46   56.6% 138/201
 238.Paul Lovendahl       Chatham,NJ         52 M     43:12  8:38 179/272   M50-54:28/46   57.4% 128/201
 239.Henry Ogden          Summit,NJ          47 M     43:13  8:39 180/272   M45-49:34/42   55.1% 146/201
 240.Ken Peters           Morris Plains,NJ   49 M     43:22  8:40 181/272   M45-49:35/42   55.8% 143/201
 241.Anthony Sibilia      Livingston,NJ      65 M     43:31  8:42 182/272   M65-69:9/16    63.7% 94/201 
 242.Larry Laforge        Greenbrook,NJ      60 M U   43:33  8:43 183/272   M60-64:13/22   60.9% 110/201
 243.Howie Cohen          Paramus,NJ         58 M     43:35  8:43 184/272   M55-59:17/31   59.8% 113/201
 244.Ryan Villaroman      Jackson,NJ         28 M     43:37  8:43 185/272   M25-29:4/5     48.9% N/A    
 245.Kent Jewett          Summit,NJ          56 M     43:37  8:43 186/272   M55-59:18/31   58.8% 118/201
 246.Walt Hulse           Summit,NJ          44 M     43:43  8:45 187/272   M40-44:27/35   53.2% 154/201
 247.Ken Baker            Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 71 M U   43:45  8:45 188/272   M70-74:4/5     67.4% 70/201 
 248.Tory Rennie          Short Hills,NJ     16 F     43:49  8:46 59/181    F15-19:4/9     57.1% N/A    
 249.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          64 M     43:50  8:46 189/272   M60-64:14/22   62.7% 101/201
 250.Thomas Meagher       New Providence,NJ  52 M     43:53  8:47 190/272   M50-54:29/46   56.5% 139/201
 251.Tom Kern             Summit,NJ          52 M     44:09  8:50 191/272   M50-54:30/46   56.1% 141/201
 252.Darryl Straka        Chatham,NJ         34 F     44:14  8:51 60/181    F30-34:3/12    55.1% N/A    
 253.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       71 F U   44:15  8:51 61/181    F70-74:1/3     84.7% 2/117  
 254.Lawrence Russo       Cranford,NJ        55 M     44:18  8:52 192/272   M55-59:19/31   57.4% 129/201
 255.Rohini Mitra         Bridgewater,NJ     49 F U   44:23  8:53 62/181    F45-49:15/35   61.6% 48/117 
 256.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      68 M U   44:24  8:53 193/272   M65-69:10/16   64.2% 90/201 
 257.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        60 F U   44:26  8:53 63/181    F60-64:2/8     71.1% 16/117 
 258.Thomas Gallagher     Madison,NJ         57 M U   44:27  8:53 194/272   M55-59:20/31   58.1% 123/201
 259.Claudia Strombert    Chatham,NJ         36 F     44:28  8:54 64/181    F35-39:8/21    55.2% N/A    
 260.Jeanne Drum          Chatham,NJ         37 F     44:28  8:54 65/181    F35-39:9/21    55.4% N/A    
 261.Russ Lemler          Westfield,NJ       28 M     44:36  8:55 195/272   M25-29:5/5     47.8% N/A    
 262.Eric Schraft         Rockaway,NJ        23 M     44:38  8:56 196/272   M20-24:7/9     47.8% N/A    
 263.Ray Schick           Califon,NJ         54 M U   44:40  8:56 197/272   M50-54:31/46   56.4% 140/201
 264.Brandon Bost         North Caldwell,NJ  17 M     44:43  8:57 198/272   M15-19:7/11    50.0% N/A    
 265.David Kovacs         Summit,NJ          46 M     44:44  8:57 199/272   M45-49:36/42   52.8% 161/201
 266.Jeanne Moss          Linden,NJ          38 F     44:46  8:57 66/181    F35-39:10/21   55.3% N/A    
 267.Gene Gaeta           Summit,NJ          39 M     44:47  8:57 200/272   M35-39:23/28   50.0% N/A    
 268.Mark Caplan          Summit,NJ          43 M     44:48  8:58 201/272   M40-44:28/35   51.5% 167/201
 269.Frank Devlin         Summit,NJ          65 M     44:54  8:59 202/272   M65-69:11/16   61.8% 106/201
 270.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         67 M U   44:57  8:59 203/272   M65-69:12/16   62.9% 99/201 

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 271.Philip Moos          Summit,NJ          40 M     45:02  9:00 204/272   M40-44:29/35   50.1% 173/201
 272.Jeffrey Arbuckley    Hackettstown,NJ    51 M     45:16  9:03 205/272   M50-54:32/46   54.3% 150/201
 273.Pierce Fowler        Summit,NJ          15 M     45:20  9:04 206/272   M15-19:8/11    50.8% N/A    
 274.Abigail Boozan       Short Hills,NJ     47 F     45:21  9:04 67/181    F45-49:16/35   58.8% 58/117 
 275.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      56 F U   45:24  9:05 68/181    F55-59:3/9     65.9% 28/117 
 276.Michael Perlmutter   Jamesburg,NJ       39 M     45:26  9:05 207/272   M35-39:24/28   49.3% N/A    
 277.Steven Mortenson     Summit,NJ          57 M     45:27  9:05 208/272   M55-59:21/31   56.9% 135/201
 278.Geriann Smith        East Hanover,NJ    48 F     45:27  9:05 69/181    F45-49:17/35   59.4% 57/117 
 279.Cindy Garcia         Nutley,NJ          32 F     45:28  9:06 70/181    F30-34:4/12    53.4% N/A    
 280.Suzi Brown           Summit,NJ          15 F     45:37  9:07 71/181    F15-19:5/9     55.6% N/A    
 281.Elizabeth Jones      Summit,NJ          16 F     45:37  9:07 72/181    F15-19:6/9     54.9% N/A    
 282.Johanna Mills        Metuchen,NJ        32 F     45:43  9:09 73/181    F30-34:5/12    53.1% N/A    
 283.Debbie Bodner        Livingston,NJ      42 F     45:44  9:09 74/181    F40-44:18/38   55.6% 72/117 
 284.Stuart Black         Cranford,NJ        43 M     45:45  9:09 209/272   M40-44:30/35   50.5% 170/201
 285.Martha Michel        Westfield,NJ       41 F     45:47  9:09 75/181    F40-44:19/38   55.1% 75/117 
 286.Angela Schroeder     Summit,NJ          44 F     45:49  9:10 76/181    F40-44:20/38   56.5% 70/117 
 287.Hildegard Baker      Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 57 F     45:50  9:10 77/181    F55-59:4/9     66.1% 26/117 
 288.Brian Hegarty        Berkeley Height,NJ 53 M     45:59  9:12 210/272   M50-54:33/46   54.4% 149/201
 289.Ruben Marmolejo      New Vernon,NJ      14 M     45:59  9:12 211/272   M 1-14:3/5     51.0% N/A    
 290.Chris Barry          New Providence,NJ  50 M     46:01  9:12 212/272   M50-54:34/46   53.0% 157/201
 291.Lori Bebout          Summit,NJ          48 F     46:06  9:13 78/181    F45-49:18/35   58.6% 60/117 
 292.Karen Hill Mcanamara Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F     46:07  9:13 79/181    F45-49:19/35   57.2% 66/117 
 293.Joe Testa            Mahwah,NJ          48 M     46:08  9:14 213/272   M45-49:37/42   52.0% 164/201
 294.Bonni Mccoy          Cranford,NJ        46 F     46:11  9:14 80/181    F45-49:20/35   57.1% 67/117 
 295.George Grosso        Flemington,NJ      61 M U   46:21  9:16 214/272   M60-64:15/22   57.7% 126/201
 296.Kimberly Sagan       Summit,NJ          25 F     46:35  9:19 81/181    F25-29:4/10    51.9% N/A    
 297.Kathleen Eustace     Port Charlotte,FL  49 F     46:36  9:19 82/181    F45-49:21/35   58.6% 61/117 
 298.Lisa Riedell         Fanwood,NJ         34 F     46:48  9:22 83/181    F30-34:6/12    52.1% N/A    
 299.Jack Mathias         Mountainside,NJ    67 M U   46:53  9:23 215/272   M65-69:13/16   60.3% 112/201
 300.Kate Clow            Chatham,NJ         38 F     46:56  9:23 84/181    F35-39:11/21   52.8% N/A    
 301.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        54 F U   46:57  9:23 85/181    F50-54:7/18    62.0% 47/117 
 302.John Tomaine         Mountainside,NJ    61 M     47:01  9:24 216/272   M60-64:16/22   56.9% 136/201
 303.Margaret Kupfer      Summit,NJ          42 F     47:03  9:25 86/181    F40-44:21/38   54.1% 78/117 
 304.Cynthia Lamont       Caldwell,NJ        47 F     47:08  9:26 87/181    F45-49:22/35   56.6% 68/117 
 305.James Flanagan       Scotch Plains,NJ   53 M     47:13  9:27 217/272   M50-54:35/46   52.9% 159/201
 306.Carolyn Hewit        Westfield,NJ       49 F     47:15  9:27 88/181    F45-49:23/35   57.8% 65/117 
 307.Betsy Bernstein      Summit,NJ          39 F     47:22  9:28 89/181    F35-39:12/21   52.6% N/A    
 308.Connie Fowler        Summit,NJ          45 F     47:24  9:29 90/181    F45-49:24/35   55.1% 74/117 
 309.Barbara Tupper       Kearny,NJ          53 F U   47:25  9:29 91/181    F50-54:8/18    60.6% 53/117 
 310.Debra Karrat         Summit,NJ          37 F     47:27  9:29 92/181    F35-39:13/21   52.0% N/A    
 311.Kevin Foord          Suffern,NY         56 M     47:31  9:30 218/272   M55-59:22/31   53.9% 151/201
 312.Jack Meagher         Westfield,NJ       53 M     47:39  9:32 219/272   M50-54:36/46   52.4% 163/201
 313.Kathy Godfrey        Randolph,NJ        48 F     47:40  9:32 93/181    F45-49:25/35   56.6% 69/117 
 314.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        54 F U   47:42  9:32 94/181    F50-54:9/18    61.0% 49/117 
 315.Robert Munoz         New Providence,NJ  38 M     47:51  9:34 220/272   M35-39:25/28   46.5% N/A    
 316.Andrew Dioneda       Sparta,NJ          41 M     47:52  9:34 221/272   M40-44:31/35   47.5% 181/201
 317.Jacques Alexandre    Teaneck,NJ         52 M U   48:01  9:36 222/272   M50-54:37/46   51.6% 165/201
 318.Jennifer Rizk        Philadelphia,PA    22 F     48:02  9:36 95/181    F20-24:3/9     50.4% N/A    
 319.James Keenan         Summit,NJ          37 M     48:03  9:37 223/272   M35-39:26/28   46.0% N/A    
 320.William Von Bischoff Summit,NJ          61 M U   48:07  9:37 224/272   M60-64:17/22   55.6% 144/201
 321.Vinicius Paiva       West Orange,NJ     23 M     48:08  9:38 225/272   M20-24:8/9     44.3% N/A    
 322.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           48:15  9:39 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 323.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        64 M U   48:17  9:39 226/272   M60-64:18/22   56.9% 134/201
 324.Nicholas Bocchi      New Vernon,NJ      14 M     48:25  9:41 227/272   M 1-14:4/5     48.5% N/A    
 325.Karen Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    32 F U   48:28  9:42 96/181    F30-34:7/12    50.1% N/A    
 326.Luke Beshar          Summit,NJ          50 M U   48:31  9:42 228/272   M50-54:38/46   50.3% 172/201
 327.Erika Lorentzen      Iselin,NJ          44 F     48:32  9:42 97/181    F40-44:22/38   53.3% 81/117 
 328.Edwin Hernandez      New Providence,NJ  57 M     48:34  9:43 229/272   M55-59:23/31   53.2% 155/201
 329.Amanda Brodow        Summit,NJ          10 F     48:34  9:43 98/181    F 1-14:1/1     57.4% N/A    
 330.Ann Brodow           Summit,NJ          42 F     48:37  9:43 99/181    F40-44:23/38   52.3% 84/117 
 331.Eileen Jkealy        Bedminster,NJ      99 F     48:41  9:44 100/181   NO AGE                      
 332.John Flanagan        New Providence,NJ  38 M     48:43  9:45 230/272   M35-39:27/28   45.7% N/A    
 333.Elisa Haggarty       Morris Plains,NJ   24 F     48:45  9:45 101/181   F20-24:4/9     49.6% N/A    
 334.Dorota Staniewska    Somerset,NJ        30 F     48:54  9:47 102/181   F30-34:8/12    49.5% N/A    
 335.John Burns           Springfield,NJ     49 M U   49:05  9:49 231/272   M45-49:38/42   49.3% 177/201
 336.Sigrid Weihenig      Clifton,NJ         58 F U   49:11  9:50 103/181   F55-59:5/9     62.5% 43/117 
 337.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      65 F U   49:11  9:50 104/181   F65-69:2/5     69.2% 21/117 
 338.Lynda Boynton        Annandale,NJ       60 F U   49:20  9:52 105/181   F60-64:3/8     64.1% 35/117 
 339.Steve Duchensky      Wayne,NJ           54 M     49:32  9:54 232/272   M50-54:39/46   50.9% 169/201
 340.Suzanne Driscoll     Gillette,NJ        34 F     49:34  9:55 106/181   F30-34:9/12    49.2% N/A    
 341.Amanda Miller        Gillette,NJ        37 F     49:38  9:56 107/181   F35-39:14/21   49.7% N/A    
 342.Aileen Flanagan      Parsippany,NJ      46 F U   49:38  9:56 108/181   F45-49:26/35   53.2% 82/117 
 343.Dom Paravati         Whippany,NJ        59 M     49:40  9:56 233/272   M55-59:24/31   52.9% 160/201
 344.Douglas Kabak        Cranford,NJ        50 M     49:44  9:57 234/272   M50-54:40/46   49.0% 178/201

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 345.Berry Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         57 F U   49:58 10:00 109/181   F55-59:6/9     60.7% 52/117 
 346.Charlene Charbonneau Murrah Hill,NJ     42 F U   50:07 10:01 110/181   F40-44:24/38   50.7% 92/117 
 347.Susan Murphy-tesorie Livingston,NJ      32 F     50:07 10:01 111/181   F30-34:10/12   48.4% N/A    
 348.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      56 F U   50:09 10:02 112/181   F55-59:7/9     59.6% 56/117 
 349.Aziz Akmese          Teaneck,NJ         56 M     50:13 10:03 235/272   M55-59:25/31   51.0% 168/201
 350.David Kocian         Hamilton,NJ        52 M     50:15 10:03 236/272   M50-54:41/46   49.3% 176/201
 351.Lindsay Totams       Westfield,NJ       26 F     50:16 10:03 113/181   F25-29:5/10    48.1% N/A    
 352.Jennifer Khichi      Westfield,NJ       37 F     50:16 10:03 114/181   F35-39:15/21   49.0% N/A    
 353.Annie Marshall       Morris Plains,NJ   25 F     50:17 10:03 115/181   F25-29:6/10    48.1% N/A    
 354.Catherine Haggarty   Morris Plains,NJ   24 F     50:18 10:04 116/181   F20-24:5/9     48.1% N/A    
 355.Dave Woolford        Summit,NJ          61 M     50:19 10:04 237/272   M60-64:19/22   53.2% 156/201
 356.Delia Willsey        Summit,NJ          41 F     50:20 10:04 117/181   F40-44:25/38   50.2% 96/117 
 357.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        63 F U   50:26 10:05 118/181   F60-64:4/8     65.5% 30/117 
 358.Gerry Clyre          Hillsborough,NJ    46 M     50:38 10:08 238/272   M45-49:39/42   46.7% 182/201
 359.Helen Sutton         Hackettstown,NJ    51 F     50:47 10:09 119/181   F50-54:10/18   55.2% 73/117 
 360.Sy Nguyen            Springfield,NJ     40 M     50:48 10:10 239/272   M40-44:32/35   44.4% 191/201
 361.Linda Stefanski      Verona,NJ          55 F U   50:49 10:10 120/181   F55-59:8/9     58.1% 63/117 
 362.Eileen Beairsto      Belmar,NJ          44 F     50:50 10:10 121/181   F40-44:26/38   50.9% 90/117 
 363.Robbie Schuler       Berkeley Height,NJ 38 F     50:50 10:10 122/181   F35-39:16/21   48.7% N/A    
 364.Rachel Manning       Westfield,NJ       56 F U   50:53 10:11 123/181   F55-59:9/9     58.8% 59/117 
 365.Julie Furhmann       North Caldwell,NJ  45 F     50:55 10:11 124/181   F45-49:27/35   51.3% 89/117 
 366.Scott Collins        Mendham,NJ         42 M     50:57 10:11 240/272   M40-44:33/35   45.0% 188/201
 367.Ann Gambro           North Caldwell,NJ  50 F     50:58 10:12 125/181   F50-54:11/18   54.3% 76/117 
 368.Erkie Gogan          Summit,NJ          41 M     51:10 10:14 241/272   M40-44:34/35   44.4% 190/201
 369.Jamie Waller         Summit,NJ          51 M     51:11 10:14 242/272   M50-54:42/46   48.0% 180/201
 370.Stella Sormani       Summit,NJ          44 F     51:17 10:15 126/181   F40-44:27/38   50.4% 94/117 
 371.Joanne Jaeger        Branchburg,NJ      50 F U   51:21 10:16 127/181   F50-54:12/18   53.9% 80/117 
 372.Diane Carl           Westfield,NJ       42 F     51:34 10:19 128/181   F40-44:28/38   49.3% 99/117 
 373.Rose Hoskins         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 42 F U   51:40 10:20 129/181   F40-44:29/38   49.2% 100/117
 374.Amy Pacifico         North Caldwell,NJ  39 F     51:51 10:22 130/181   F35-39:17/21   48.1% N/A    
 375.Maria Tokarz         Summit,NJ          43 F     51:52 10:22 131/181   F40-44:30/38   49.4% 98/117 
 376.John Pflieger        Summit,NJ          49 M     52:01 10:24 243/272   M45-49:40/42   46.5% 184/201
 377.Ian Hersh            Bridgewater,NJ     15 M     52:10 10:26 244/272   M15-19:9/11    44.1% N/A    
 378.Ran Reddy            Summit,NJ          38 M     52:18 10:28 245/272   M35-39:28/28   42.5% N/A    
 379.Frank Krack          Westfield,NJ       62 M     52:24 10:29 246/272   M60-64:20/22   51.5% 166/201
 380.Sheree Collins       Mendham,NJ         52 F     52:26 10:29 132/181   F50-54:13/18   54.1% 77/117 
 381.Leeann Barone        Morristown,NJ      50 F     52:26 10:29 133/181   F50-54:14/18   52.8% 83/117 
 382.Richard Poole        Summit,NJ          59 M     52:35 10:31 247/272   M55-59:26/31   50.0% 174/201
 383.Jody Hopen           Westfield,NJ       45 F     52:37 10:31 134/181   F45-49:28/35   49.6% 97/117 
 384.Sue Carr             Kenilworth,NJ      43 F     52:38 10:32 135/181   F40-44:31/38   48.7% 102/117
 385.Lauren Delia         Cranford,NJ        21 F     52:49 10:34 136/181   F20-24:6/9     45.8% N/A    
 386.Charlie Mcnamara     Cedar Grove,NJ     65 M U   52:58 10:36 248/272   M65-69:14/16   52.4% 162/201
 387.Marcus Kantz         Westfield,NJ       61 M U   52:58 10:36 249/272   M60-64:21/22   50.5% 171/201
 388.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       49 F U   53:03 10:37 137/181   F45-49:29/35   51.5% 88/117 
 389.John Boozan          Short Hills,NJ     51 M     53:28 10:42 250/272   M50-54:43/46   46.0% 186/201
 390.Frances Nitzberg     Bedminster,NJ      48 F     53:29 10:42 138/181   F45-49:30/35   50.5% 93/117 
 391.Jeff Bke             Clark,NJ           49 M     53:31 10:42 251/272   M45-49:41/42   45.2% 187/201
 392.Sharon Murphy        Morristown,NJ      49 F     53:38 10:44 139/181   F45-49:31/35   50.9% 91/117 
 393.Emma Nitzberg        Summit,NJ          99 F     53:45 10:45 140/181   NO AGE                      
 394.Orfelina Pena        Saddle Brook,NJ    61 F U   53:48 10:46 141/181   F60-64:5/8     59.6% 55/117 
 395.Andy Hieber          Summit,NJ          58 M     54:06 10:49 252/272   M55-59:27/31   48.2% 179/201
 396.Jennifer Pflieger    Summit,NJ          18 F     54:07 10:49 142/181   F15-19:7/9     45.2% N/A    
 397.Connor Mcgrath       Summit,NJ          11 M     54:11 10:50 253/272   M 1-14:5/5     46.7% N/A    
 398.Kevin Mcgrath        Summit,NJ          42 M     54:11 10:50 254/272   M40-44:35/35   42.3% 196/201
 399.Grace Stuart         Fanwood,NJ         40 F     54:49 10:58 143/181   F40-44:32/38   45.7% 106/117
 400.Eileen Kiernan       Fanwood,NJ         38 F     54:49 10:58 144/181   F35-39:18/21   45.2% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 401.David Schmidt        Chatham,NJ         55 M     55:02 11:00 255/272   M55-59:28/31   46.2% 185/201
 402.Maria Scali          Rochelle Park,NJ   30 F     55:10 11:02 145/181   F30-34:11/12   43.9% N/A    
 403.Kristin Iannelli     Caldwell,NJ        23 F     55:11 11:02 146/181   F20-24:7/9     43.9% N/A    
 404.Michelle Greco       Berkeley Height,NJ 40 F U   55:16 11:03 147/181   F40-44:33/38   45.4% 108/117
 405.Kate Duncan          Madison,NJ         38 F U   55:31 11:06 148/181   F35-39:19/21   44.6% N/A    
 406.Molly Rennie         Short Hills,NJ     51 F     55:41 11:08 149/181   F50-54:15/18   50.3% 95/117 
 407.Tyler Butler         Summit,NJ          18 M     56:13 11:15 256/272   M15-19:10/11   39.2% N/A    
 408.Samantha Lobosco     Summit,NJ          18 F     56:14 11:15 150/181   F15-19:8/9     43.5% N/A    
 409.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        54 F U   56:15 11:15 151/181   F50-54:16/18   51.8% 85/117 
 410.Sheila Chandonnet    Summit,NJ          42 F     57:09 11:26 152/181   F40-44:34/38   44.5% 111/117
 411.Daria Kane           Centennial,CO      45 F     57:28 11:30 153/181   F45-49:32/35   45.4% 109/117
 412.Patti Kuhn           York,PA            61 F     57:31 11:30 154/181   F60-64:6/8     55.7% 71/117 
 413.Carolyn Dillian      West New York,NJ   34 F     57:31 11:30 155/181   F30-34:12/12   42.4% N/A    
 414.Ellen Ross           Colonia,NJ         49 F     57:48 11:34 156/181   F45-49:33/35   47.3% 104/117
 415.Jodi Huling          Summit,NJ          40 F     57:56 11:35 157/181   F40-44:35/38   43.3% 113/117
 416.Robert Kwit          New York,NY        76 M     58:18 11:40 257/272   M75-79:2/4     54.7% 147/201
 417.Jennifer Bruder      Union,NJ           23 F     58:18 11:40 158/181   F20-24:8/9     41.5% N/A    
 418.Ryan Englestad       Bradley Beach,NJ   23 M     58:19 11:40 258/272   M20-24:9/9     36.6% N/A    
 419.Ellen Ferguson       Summit,NJ          46 F     58:27 11:41 159/181   F45-49:34/35   45.1% 110/117
 420.Josie Ramos          Wallington,NJ      48 F U   58:36 11:43 160/181   F45-49:35/35   46.1% 105/117
 421.Edward Midgley       Berkeley Height,NJ 46 M     58:41 11:44 259/272   M45-49:42/42   40.3% 200/201
 422.Kent Weber           Somerset,NJ        70 M U   58:52 11:46 260/272   M70-74:5/5     49.5% 175/201
 423.Harry Papirman       Whiting,NJ         77 M U   58:54 11:47 261/272   M75-79:3/4     55.2% 145/201
 424.Dolores Papirman     Whiting,NJ         71 F U   58:55 11:47 161/181   F70-74:2/3     63.6% 38/117 
 425.Michael Mahon        Bayonne,NJ         55 M     59:08 11:50 262/272   M55-59:29/31   43.0% 195/201
 426.Brett Smiley         Astoria,NY         23 F     59:17 11:51 162/181   F20-24:9/9     40.8% N/A    
 427.Alfred Luthy         Short Hills,NJ     57 M     59:36 11:55 263/272   M55-59:30/31   43.4% 194/201
 428.Lee Brush            Annandale,NJ       59 M U   59:41 11:56 264/272   M55-59:31/31   44.1% 192/201
 429.Mark Faraci          Washington,NJ      54 M     59:42 11:56 265/272   M50-54:44/46   42.2% 197/201

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 430.Maria Ciaramedare    Brooklyn,NY        44 F   1:00:30 12:06 163/181   F40-44:36/38   42.8% 114/117
 431.Dan Sinigallia       New York,NY        67 M   1:00:31 12:06 266/272   M65-69:15/16   46.7% 183/201
 432.Michael Gambro       Summit,NJ          53 M   1:00:48 12:10 267/272   M50-54:45/46   41.1% 199/201
 433.Jay Faraci           Summit,NJ          16 M   1:01:09 12:14 268/272   M15-19:11/11   37.0% N/A    
 434.Jacklyn Faraci       Summit,NJ          19 F   1:01:11 12:14 164/181   F15-19:9/9     39.7% N/A    
 435.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         68 F U 1:01:28 12:18 165/181   F65-69:3/5     58.0% 64/117 
 436.Douglas Macgibbon    Little York,NJ     64 M U 1:02:33 12:31 269/272   M60-64:22/22   43.9% 193/201
 437.Amy Duncan           Madison,NJ         40 F U 1:03:49 12:46 166/181   F40-44:37/38   39.3% 116/117
 438.Nicole Miceli        Springfield,NJ     26 F   1:04:20 12:52 167/181   F25-29:7/10    37.6% N/A    
 439.Norman Prost         Chatham,NJ         53 M   1:04:46 12:57 270/272   M50-54:46/46   38.6% 201/201

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 440.Jill Lange           Chatham,NJ         52 F   1:05:30 13:06 168/181   F50-54:17/18   43.3% 112/117
 441.Mary Tully           Succasunna,NJ      65 F   1:05:44 13:09 169/181   F65-69:4/5     51.8% 86/117 
 442.Jane Van Eeuwen      Wayne,NJ           66 F U 1:06:49 13:22 170/181   F65-69:5/5     51.7% 87/117 
 443.Karen Barton         Millington,NJ      53 F U 1:07:16 13:27 171/181   F50-54:18/18   42.7% 115/117
 444.Lisa Figueiredo      Livingston,NJ      41 F   1:08:15 13:39 172/181   F40-44:38/38   37.0% 117/117
 445.Michele Munyon       Berkeley Height,NJ 36 F   1:08:15 13:39 173/181   F35-39:20/21   36.0% N/A    
 446.George Clark         Morristown,NJ      69 M U 1:08:50 13:46 271/272   M65-69:16/16   41.9% 198/201
 447.Arlene Maynard       Morristown,NJ      63 F U 1:08:50 13:46 174/181   F60-64:7/8     48.0% 103/117
 448.Tara Finney          Owings Mills,MD    37 F   1:08:55 13:47 175/181   F35-39:21/21   35.8% N/A    

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 449.Claudia Monse        Wharton,NJ         64 F U 1:13:25 14:41 176/181   F60-64:8/8     45.6% 107/117
 450.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   78 M U 1:14:21 14:52 272/272   M75-79:4/4     44.7% 189/201

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 451.Annette Johnson      Somerset,NJ        71 F U 1:16:51 15:22 177/181   F70-74:3/3     48.8% 101/117
 452.Emily Krause         Hoboken,NJ         28 F   1:17:36 15:31 178/181   F25-29:8/10    31.2% N/A    
 453.Kriste Romano        Westfield,NJ       27 F   1:17:36 15:31 179/181   F25-29:9/10    31.2% N/A    
 454.Carly Lemler         Westfield,NJ       28 F   1:17:48 15:34 180/181   F25-29:10/10   31.1% N/A    

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 455.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        79 F U 1:20:17 16:03 181/181   F75-79:1/1     54.0% 79/117 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SUMMIT
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ben Reynolds         Chatham,NJ         44 M        U  472    26:01   5:12
   2.Michael Mykytok      Bound Brook,NJ     37 M        U  345    26:39   5:20
   3.Pedro Espinosa       Freehold,NJ        24 M        U  401    27:13   5:27
   4.Mark Clifford        Plainfield,NJ      37 M        U  415    27:33   5:31
   5.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      40 M  47    U   36    27:46   5:33
   6.Piotr Karasiewicz    Brooklyn,NY        46 M           396    28:45   5:45
   7.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   41 M  47    U  280    28:58   5:48
   8.Christophe Blume     Summit,NJ          40 M  47  S U   20    29:14   5:51
   9.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   46 M  35    U   58    29:24   5:53
  10.Joe Donahue          Point Pleasant,NJ  42 M  50    U  338    29:29   5:54
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Maria Pavkovitch     Hoboken,NJ         24 F        U  533    31:44   6:21
   2.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       42 F        U  303    31:54   6:23
   3.Jeanne Pare          Mendham,NJ         47 F        U  243    32:16   6:27
   4.Alison Smythe        Basking Ridge,NJ   39 F           416    34:01   6:48
   5.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        39 F        U  272    34:16   6:51
   6.Janice Morra         Morristown,NJ      49 F        U  393    34:48   6:58
   7.Myrna Rosal          West Orange,NJ     46 F  143   U  270    35:13   7:03
   8.Laura Broida         Monroe,NY          27 F           429    35:14   7:03
   9.Amy Rappaport        Califon,NJ         47 F  143   U  370    35:22   7:04
  10.Zsuzsanna Carlson    Edison,NJ          35 F        U   44    35:27   7:05
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
================================================================================
   1.Ben Reynolds         Chatham,NJ         44 M        U  472    26:01   5:12
   2.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      40 M  47    U   36    27:46   5:33
   3.Piotr Karasiewicz    Brooklyn,NY        46 M           396    28:45   5:45
   4.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   41 M  47    U  280    28:58   5:48
   5.Christophe Blume     Summit,NJ          40 M  47  S U   20    29:14   5:51
   6.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   46 M  35    U   58    29:24   5:53
   7.Joe Donahue          Point Pleasant,NJ  42 M  50    U  338    29:29   5:54
   8.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       47 M  43    U   41    29:37   5:55
   9.Rocco Della Serra    Cranford,NJ        46 M  47    U   67    30:13   6:03
  10.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      44 M  43    U   42    30:19   6:04
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
================================================================================
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       42 F        U  303    31:54   6:23
   2.Jeanne Pare          Mendham,NJ         47 F        U  243    32:16   6:27
   3.Janice Morra         Morristown,NJ      49 F        U  393    34:48   6:58
   4.Myrna Rosal          West Orange,NJ     46 F  143   U  270    35:13   7:03
   5.Amy Rappaport        Califon,NJ         47 F  143   U  370    35:22   7:04
   6.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      55 F  147   U  334    35:35   7:07
   7.Paula Murray         Summit,NJ          43 F      S    230    35:43   7:09
   8.Monica Episcopo      Summit,NJ          41 F  147 S U  360    35:59   7:12
   9.Jennifer Miller      Metuchen,NJ        42 F  143   U  216    36:15   7:15
  10.Kathleen Lifland     Morristown,NJ      52 F  131   U  179    37:23   7:29


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SUMMIT
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Jack Smith           Summit,NJ          14 M   127 S    494    38:10   7:38
   2.Tyler Schlesinger    New Vernon,NJ      14 M   217      284    41:53   8:23
   3.Ruben Marmolejo      New Vernon,NJ      14 M   289      335    45:59   9:12
   4.Nicholas Bocchi      New Vernon,NJ      14 M   324       21    48:25   9:41
   5.Connor Mcgrath       Summit,NJ          11 M   397 S    202    54:11  10:50

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Amanda Brodow        Summit,NJ          10 F   329 S    410    48:34   9:43

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.C J Defabio          Millington,NJ      15 M    20       64    31:17   6:15
   2.Weston Butler        Summit,NJ          16 M    94 S     40    35:56   7:11
   3.Tomas Salazar        Summit,NJ          17 M    96 S    482    35:56   7:11
   4.Wojciech Losos       Clifton,NJ         15 M    99      181    36:04   7:13
   5.Anibal Darquea       Summit,NJ          16 M   196 S    455    41:09   8:14
   6.Sam Knopka           Succassuna,NJ      16 M   222      462    42:22   8:28
   7.Brandon Bost         North Caldwell,NJ  17 M   264       27    44:43   8:57
   8.Pierce Fowler        Summit,NJ          15 M   273 S    333    45:20   9:04
   9.Ian Hersh            Bridgewater,NJ     15 M   377      411    52:10  10:26
  10.Tyler Butler         Summit,NJ          18 M   407 S     39    56:13  11:15

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Tara Rutkowski       Ridgefield Park,NJ 15 F   160   U  278    39:34   7:55
   2.Kayla Mcdonald       Summit,NJ          16 F   214 S U  423    41:52   8:22
   3.Danielle Allocco     Summit,NJ          16 F   215 S    424    41:52   8:22
   4.Tory Rennie          Short Hills,NJ     16 F   248      456    43:49   8:46
   5.Suzi Brown           Summit,NJ          15 F   280 S     34    45:37   9:07
   6.Elizabeth Jones      Summit,NJ          16 F   281 S    149    45:37   9:07
   7.Jennifer Pflieger    Summit,NJ          18 F   396 S    250    54:07  10:49
   8.Samantha Lobosco     Summit,NJ          18 F   408 S    510    56:14  11:15
   9.Jacklyn Faraci       Summit,NJ          19 F   434 S     84  1:01:11  12:14

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Pedro Espinosa       Freehold,NJ        24 M     3   U  401    27:13   5:27
   2.Steve Desmond        Summit,NJ          23 M    14 S U  342    30:08   6:02
   3.Alan Huse            Princeton,NJ       24 M    58   U  140    34:33   6:55
   4.Michael Distefano    Berkeley Height,NJ 21 M    63   U   74    34:43   6:57
   5.Sergio P Cano        Jersey City,NJ     20 M    74   U  444    35:12   7:02
   6.Jordan Maleh         Millburn,NJ        24 M   110      486    36:56   7:23
   7.Eric Schraft         Rockaway,NJ        23 M   262      434    44:38   8:56
   8.Vinicius Paiva       West Orange,NJ     23 M   321      240    48:08   9:38
   9.Ryan Englestad       Bradley Beach,NJ   23 M   418      528    58:19  11:40

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Maria Pavkovitch     Hoboken,NJ         24 F    24   U  533    31:44   6:21
   2.Keri Bond            New Providence,NJ  24 F   115       24    37:28   7:30
   3.Jennifer Rizk        Philadelphia,PA    22 F   318      263    48:02   9:36
   4.Elisa Haggarty       Morris Plains,NJ   24 F   333      122    48:45   9:45
   5.Catherine Haggarty   Morris Plains,NJ   24 F   354      121    50:18  10:04
   6.Lauren Delia         Cranford,NJ        21 F   385       66    52:49  10:34
   7.Kristin Iannelli     Caldwell,NJ        23 F   403      143    55:11  11:02
   8.Jennifer Bruder      Union,NJ           23 F   417      526    58:18  11:40
   9.Brett Smiley         Astoria,NY         23 F   426      291    59:17  11:51

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Kevin Skelly         Basking Ridge,NJ   28 M    12   U  290    29:51   5:58
   2.Paul Kartanowicz     Montclair,NJ       28 M    92   U  439    35:52   7:10
   3.Jonathan Gordon      Whippany,NJ        29 M    93      466    35:54   7:11
   4.Ryan Villaroman      Jackson,NJ         28 M   244      319    43:37   8:43
   5.Russ Lemler          Westfield,NJ       28 M   261      177    44:36   8:55

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Laura Broida         Monroe,NY          27 F    76      429    35:14   7:03
   2.Karen Murphy         Hoboken,NJ         29 F   188      397    40:47   8:09
   3.Rebecca Hoffmann     Summit,NJ          26 F   221 S    138    42:17   8:27
   4.Kimberly Sagan       Summit,NJ          25 F   296 S    356    46:35   9:19
   5.Lindsay Totams       Westfield,NJ       26 F   351      310    50:16  10:03
   6.Annie Marshall       Morris Plains,NJ   25 F   353      194    50:17  10:03
   7.Nicole Miceli        Springfield,NJ     26 F   438      213  1:04:20  12:52
   8.Emily Krause         Hoboken,NJ         28 F   452      468  1:17:36  15:31
   9.Kriste Romano        Westfield,NJ       27 F   453      268  1:17:36  15:31
  10.Carly Lemler         Westfield,NJ       28 F   454      176  1:17:48  15:34

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Armando Ruiz         Elizabeth,NJ       32 M    37      427    33:02   6:36
   2.Jeffrey Mason        Lebanon,NJ         31 M    50   U  195    34:14   6:51
   3.Gregory Mullins      Bethlehem,PA       33 M    51   U  463    34:15   6:51
   4.Hector Mantari       Newark,NJ          33 M    56   U  190    34:24   6:53
   5.Jarek Skalik         Ridgewood,NJ       31 M    66      289    34:50   6:58
   6.Daniel Hernandez     Bedminster,NJ      30 M   107      419    36:46   7:21
   7.Eric Riedell         Fanwood,NJ         34 M   126      261    38:10   7:38
   8.Joseph Sarno         Springfield,NJ     30 M   168      281    39:45   7:57
   9.Hernan Mantari       Newark,NJ          31 M   184   U  191    40:40   8:08
  10.Aaron Cherry         Rutherford,NJ      31 M   189      420    40:50   8:10

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Diana Panchyk        Hewitt,NJ          32 F   134      509    38:36   7:43
   2.Shannon Dominczyk    Flemington,NJ      34 F   193       75    41:03   8:13
   3.Darryl Straka        Chatham,NJ         34 F   252      297    44:14   8:51
   4.Cindy Garcia         Nutley,NJ          32 F   279      475    45:28   9:06
   5.Johanna Mills        Metuchen,NJ        32 F   282      506    45:43   9:09
   6.Lisa Riedell         Fanwood,NJ         34 F   298      262    46:48   9:22
   7.Karen Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    32 F   325   U  193    48:28   9:42
   8.Dorota Staniewska    Somerset,NJ        30 F   334      295    48:54   9:47
   9.Suzanne Driscoll     Gillette,NJ        34 F   340       78    49:34   9:55
  10.Susan Murphy-tesorie Livingston,NJ      32 F   347      228    50:07  10:01

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Michael Mykytok      Bound Brook,NJ     37 M     2   U  345    26:39   5:20
   2.Mark Clifford        Plainfield,NJ      37 M     4   U  415    27:33   5:31
   3.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   35 M    13   U  294    30:00   6:00
   4.Geoff Buchan         Summit,NJ          39 M    34 S    524    32:52   6:34
   5.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    39 M    35   U   47    32:56   6:35
   6.Adam Hantman         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  37 M    39   U  126    33:24   6:41
   7.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         38 M    46   U  352    34:01   6:48
   8.Tom Dominczyk        Flemington,NJ      35 M    53       76    34:18   6:52
   9.Guillermo Claro      Orange,NJ          37 M    54      404    34:20   6:52
  10.Antonio Debellonia   West Orange,NJ     37 M    59       62    34:37   6:55

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Alison Smythe        Basking Ridge,NJ   39 F    47      416    34:01   6:48
   2.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        39 F    52   U  272    34:16   6:51
   3.Zsuzsanna Carlson    Edison,NJ          35 F    83   U   44    35:27   7:05
   4.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        37 F    85   U  173    35:33   7:07
   5.Elizabeth Haines     Summit,NJ          37 F   156 S    355    39:30   7:54
   6.Lisa Semsel          Summit,NJ          38 F   172 S    347    40:15   8:03
   7.Sara Sykes           Summit,NJ          35 F   178 S    505    40:24   8:05
   8.Claudia Strombert    Chatham,NJ         36 F   259      298    44:28   8:54
   9.Jeanne Drum          Chatham,NJ         37 F   260       79    44:28   8:54
  10.Jeanne Moss          Linden,NJ          38 F   266      221    44:46   8:57

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Ben Reynolds         Chatham,NJ         44 M     1   U  472    26:01   5:12
   2.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      40 M     5   U   36    27:46   5:33
   3.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   41 M     7   U  280    28:58   5:48
   4.Christophe Blume     Summit,NJ          40 M     8 S U   20    29:14   5:51
   5.Joe Donahue          Point Pleasant,NJ  42 M    10   U  338    29:29   5:54
   6.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      44 M    16   U   42    30:19   6:04
   7.Brian Hill           Middlestown,NJ     41 M    19   U  136    31:04   6:13
   8.Kevin Crowell        Belle Mead,NJ      40 M    28   U   55    32:26   6:29
   9.Joe Balint           Union,NJ           41 M    40      516    33:36   6:43
  10.Edwin Hale           Spring Lake,NJ     43 M    42   U  337    33:45   6:45

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       42 F    25   U  303    31:54   6:23
   2.Paula Murray         Summit,NJ          43 F    88 S    230    35:43   7:09
   3.Monica Episcopo      Summit,NJ          41 F    97 S U  360    35:59   7:12
   4.Jennifer Miller      Metuchen,NJ        42 F   101   U  216    36:15   7:15
   5.Deborah Mcnally      Verona,NJ          44 F   136   U  418    38:37   7:43
   6.Nancy Halper         Summit,NJ          41 F   142 S    124    38:54   7:47
   7.Joanne Turner        Twickenham  Eng,UK 44 F   147      313    39:09   7:50
   8.Barbara Franz        Boonton,NJ         40 F   155   U  470    39:28   7:54
   9.Cheryl Scher         East Brunswick,NJ  44 F   162   U  282    39:35   7:55
  10.Jamie Lin            Montclair,NJ       44 F   167      349    39:40   7:56

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Piotr Karasiewicz    Brooklyn,NY        46 M     6      396    28:45   5:45
   2.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   46 M     9   U   58    29:24   5:53
   3.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       47 M    11   U   41    29:37   5:55
   4.Rocco Della Serra    Cranford,NJ        46 M    15   U   67    30:13   6:03
   5.Mike Perry           Verona,NJ          45 M    18      406    30:49   6:10
   6.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       49 M    22   U  141    31:22   6:16
   7.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        46 M    26   U   95    32:05   6:25
   8.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  49 M    30   U   45    32:39   6:32
   9.Bob Roche            Convent Station,NJ 48 M    31   U  388    32:46   6:33
  10.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          45 M    36 S U  108    33:01   6:36

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Jeanne Pare          Mendham,NJ         47 F    27   U  243    32:16   6:27
   2.Janice Morra         Morristown,NJ      49 F    64   U  393    34:48   6:58
   3.Myrna Rosal          West Orange,NJ     46 F    75   U  270    35:13   7:03
   4.Amy Rappaport        Califon,NJ         47 F    80   U  370    35:22   7:04
   5.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         48 F   116   U   82    37:32   7:30
   6.Amy Cohen            Short Hills,NJ     47 F   128   U  438    38:12   7:38
   7.Rhonda Allen         Morristown,NJ      46 F   171   U    1    40:10   8:02
   8.Cathy Mcdonald       Summit,NJ          49 F   199 S    199    41:25   8:17
   9.Kathleen Feeney      Summit,NJ          45 F   202 S     87    41:30   8:18
  10.Liz Schecter         Kinnelon,NJ        48 F   210      426    41:48   8:22

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Francisco Arias      Wallington,NJ      50 M    17   U    9    30:37   6:07
   2.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      53 M    32   U  422    32:50   6:34
   3.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        52 M    33   U  305    32:52   6:34
   4.Thomas Zarra         Pt. Pleasant,NJ    51 M    44   U  329    33:51   6:46
   5.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         54 M    45   U  311    33:54   6:47
   6.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      51 M    49   U  402    34:10   6:50
   7.Gary Peters          Berkeley Height,NJ 53 M    61   U  249    34:39   6:56
   8.Andy Cattano         New Providence,NJ  53 M    62      380    34:42   6:56
   9.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         52 M    68   U  187    35:00   7:00
  10.Jim Knopka           Succassuna,NJ      53 M    78   U  461    35:17   7:03

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Kathleen Lifland     Morristown,NJ      52 F   114   U  179    37:23   7:29
   2.Lorraine Mcphillips  Baskng Ridge,NJ    53 F   138   U  208    38:43   7:45
   3.Susan Olesky         Warren,NJ          51 F   149   U  236    39:14   7:51
   4.Tara Ding            Chatham,NJ         51 F   164   U   71    39:37   7:55
   5.Gaye Mcveigh         Morris Township,NJ 50 F   207   U  209    41:36   8:19
   6.Lynne Mortimer       Verona,NJ          52 F   233   U  220    42:52   8:34
   7.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        54 F   301   U    4    46:57   9:23
   8.Barbara Tupper       Kearny,NJ          53 F   309   U  312    47:25   9:29
   9.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        54 F   314   U  204    47:42   9:32
  10.Helen Sutton         Hackettstown,NJ    51 F   359      302    50:47  10:09

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      59 M    21   U  254    31:21   6:16
   2.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   59 M    29   U  321    32:34   6:31
   3.Arturo Vallejo       Clifton,NJ         59 M    55      315    34:23   6:53
   4.Alex Juarez          Passaic,NJ         55 M    65      407    34:48   6:58
   5.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           55 M    77   U  276    35:16   7:03
   6.Michael Close        Cedar Grove,NJ     57 M    98   U   49    36:00   7:12
   7.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        58 M   102   U  432    36:22   7:16
   8.Kenneth Bker         Towaco,NJ          59 M   105   U   18    36:36   7:19
   9.Karl Fenske          Morristown,NJ      57 M   119   U  330    37:49   7:34
  10.Tom Gruner           Randolph,NJ        56 M   120   U  387    37:50   7:34

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      55 F    86   U  334    35:35   7:07
   2.Joanne Coffee        Somerset,NJ        59 F   180   U   51    40:26   8:05
   3.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      56 F   275   U  296    45:24   9:05
   4.Hildegard Baker      Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 57 F   287      371    45:50   9:10
   5.Sigrid Weihenig      Clifton,NJ         58 F   336   U  323    49:11   9:50
   6.Berry Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         57 F   345   U  171    49:58  10:00
   7.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      56 F   348   U  178    50:09  10:02
   8.Linda Stefanski      Verona,NJ          55 F   361   U  460    50:49  10:10
   9.Rachel Manning       Westfield,NJ       56 F   364   U  189    50:53  10:11

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.J.l. Seymore         North Brunswick,NJ 62 M    23   U  288    31:39   6:20
   2.Doug Brown           East Brunswick,NJ  62 M    43   U  501    33:50   6:46
   3.Mitch Monchinski     Budd Lake,NJ       60 M    48   U  382    34:05   6:49
   4.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        60 M    60   U  517    34:38   6:56
   5.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           63 M    72   U  246    35:07   7:01
   6.Hector Roche         Parlin,NJ          64 M   173   U  267    40:18   8:04
   7.Andrew Coyle         Leonia,NJ          62 M   175   U   53    40:20   8:04
   8.Joel Ange            Rockaway,NJ        60 M   190   U    6    40:55   8:11
   9.Bruce Gladstone      Westfield,NJ       60 M   192   U  110    40:58   8:12
  10.Michael Wojcio       Kenilworth,NJ      60 M   206   U  479    41:36   8:19

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Susan Juronics       Hightstown,NJ      60 F   140   U  150    38:51   7:46
   2.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        60 F   257   U    5    44:26   8:53
   3.Lynda Boynton        Annandale,NJ       60 F   338   U   29    49:20   9:52
   4.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        63 F   357   U  132    50:26  10:05
   5.Orfelina Pena        Saddle Brook,NJ    61 F   394   U  244    53:48  10:46
   6.Patti Kuhn           York,PA            61 F   412      166    57:31  11:30
   7.Arlene Maynard       Morristown,NJ      63 F   447   U  377  1:08:50  13:46
   8.Claudia Monse        Wharton,NJ         64 F   449   U  217  1:13:25  14:41

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Vincent Madison      Mt Lakes,NJ        65 M   117   U  186    37:42   7:32
   2.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         68 M   131   U  169    38:27   7:41
   3.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      65 M   135   U  161    38:36   7:43
   4.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          65 M   144   U   10    39:04   7:49
   5.Rick Detrolio        Piscataway,NJ      66 M   148   U   68    39:10   7:50
   6.Tom Pena             Saddle Brook,NJ    65 M   161   U  245    39:35   7:55
   7.Howie Brown          West Orange,NJ     65 M   183   U  491    40:38   8:08
   8.Glenn Moyer          Paramus,NJ         65 M   212   U  222    41:50   8:22
   9.Anthony Sibilia      Livingston,NJ      65 M   241      365    43:31   8:42
  10.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      68 M   256   U  184    44:24   8:53

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        67 F   176   U  385    40:21   8:04
   2.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      65 F   337   U  226    49:11   9:50
   3.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         68 F   435   U  120  1:01:28  12:18
   4.Mary Tully           Succasunna,NJ      65 F   441      530  1:05:44  13:09
   5.Jane Van Eeuwen      Wayne,NJ           66 F   442   U  317  1:06:49  13:22

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 70 TO 74
   1.Dayton Trubee        Bayville,NJ        72 M   143   U  390    39:02   7:48
   2.Ralph Garfield       Englishtown,NJ     72 M   153   U  106    39:24   7:53
   3.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      71 M   219   U  137    42:08   8:26
   4.Ken Baker            Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 71 M   247   U  372    43:45   8:45
   5.Kent Weber           Somerset,NJ        70 M   422   U  322    58:52  11:46

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       71 F   253   U   81    44:15   8:51
   2.Dolores Papirman     Whiting,NJ         71 F   424   U  241    58:55  11:47
   3.Annette Johnson      Somerset,NJ        71 F   451   U  147  1:16:51  15:22

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 75 TO 79
   1.George Studzinski    Kinnelong,NJ       75 M   226   U  300    42:39   8:32
   2.Robert Kwit          New York,NY        76 M   416      458    58:18  11:40
   3.Harry Papirman       Whiting,NJ         77 M   423   U  242    58:54  11:47
   4.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   78 M   450   U  325  1:14:21  14:52

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
   1.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        79 F   455   U  362  1:20:17  16:03

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE 80 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE 80 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Fernando Rico        Summit,NJ          99 M   181 S U  471    40:35   8:07

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Eileen Jkealy        Bedminster,NJ      99 F   331      146    48:41   9:44
   2.Emma Nitzberg        Summit,NJ          99 F   393 S    508    53:45  10:45


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SUMMIT
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SUMMIT Special Category Results
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN MALE SUMMIT
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Christophe Blume     Summit,NJ          40 M  47  S U   20    29:14   5:51
   2.Steve Desmond        Summit,NJ          23 M      S U  342    30:08   6:02
   3.Geoff Buchan         Summit,NJ          39 M      S    524    32:52   6:34
   4.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          45 M  47  S U  108    33:01   6:36
   5.Steve Lines          Summit,NJ          38 M      S U  336    35:07   7:01
   6.Ivan Novich          Summit,NJ          37 M      S    480    35:51   7:10
   7.Weston Butler        Summit,NJ          16 M      S     40    35:56   7:11
   8.Josh Bottum          Summit,NJ          45 M      S    504    35:56   7:11
   9.Tomas Salazar        Summit,NJ          17 M      S    482    35:56   7:11
  10.Michael Trayor       Summit,NJ          40 M      S    392    36:27   7:17


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN FEMALE SUMMIT
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Paula Murray         Summit,NJ          43 F      S    230    35:43   7:09
   2.Monica Episcopo      Summit,NJ          41 F  147 S U  360    35:59   7:12
   3.Nancy Halper         Summit,NJ          41 F      S    124    38:54   7:47
   4.Elizabeth Haines     Summit,NJ          37 F      S    355    39:30   7:54
   5.Erie Ross            Summit,NJ          42 F      S    442    39:54   7:59
   6.Lisa Semsel          Summit,NJ          38 F      S    347    40:15   8:03
   7.Sara Sykes           Summit,NJ          35 F      S    505    40:24   8:05
   8.Cathy Mcdonald       Summit,NJ          49 F      S    199    41:25   8:17
   9.Sue Brkeley          Summit,NJ          44 F      S    497    41:28   8:18
  10.Kathleen Feeney      Summit,NJ          45 F      S     87    41:30   8:18


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SUMMIT
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MASTERS MEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SNEAKER FACTORY A MEN 40                2:28:45
      5.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      40 M  47    U   36    27:46  *
      7.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   41 M  47    U  280    28:58  *
      8.Christophe Blume     Summit,NJ          40 M  47  S U   20    29:14  *
     15.Rocco Della Serra    Cranford,NJ        46 M  47    U   67    30:13  *
     29.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   59 M  67    U  321    32:34  *
     36.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          45 M  47  S U  108    33:01  
     68.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         52 M  67    U  187    35:00  
  2     RVRR A MEN 40                           2:34:44
     11.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       47 M  43    U   41    29:37  *
     16.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      44 M  43    U   42    30:19  *
     21.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      59 M  63    U  254    31:21  *
     22.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       49 M  43    U  141    31:22  *
     26.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        46 M  43    U   95    32:05  *
     33.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        52 M  63    U  305    32:52  
     77.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           55 M  63    U  276    35:16  
    145.Jan Ophof            Flemington,NJ      47 M  43    U  238    39:04  
  3     SHORE AC MEN 40 A                       2:42:19
     10.Joe Donahue          Point Pleasant,NJ  42 M  50    U  338    29:29  *
     19.Brian Hill           Middlestown,NJ     41 M  50    U  136    31:04  *
     42.Edwin Hale           Spring Lake,NJ     43 M  50    U  337    33:45  *
     44.Thomas Zarra         Pt. Pleasant,NJ    51 M  50    U  329    33:51  *
     49.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      51 M  68    U  402    34:10  *
    179.Dave Hoch            East Brunswick,NJ  53 M  68    U  386    40:24  
  4     ESSEX RC MEN 40                         2:46:46
      9.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   46 M  35    U   58    29:24  *
     32.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      53 M  35    U  422    32:50  *
     57.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       49 M  35    U  293    34:31  *
     61.Gary Peters          Berkeley Height,NJ 53 M  55    U  249    34:39  *
     81.Michael Kalthoff     Montclair,NJ       50 M  55    U  152    35:22  *
     98.Michael Close        Cedar Grove,NJ     57 M  55    U   49    36:00  
    112.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     41 M  35    U  157    37:04  
  5     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 40         2:51:23
     30.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  49 M  38    U   45    32:39  *
     41.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  46 M  38    U   60    33:39  *
     45.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         54 M  58    U  311    33:54  *
     70.Michael Hespos       Wharton,NJ         42 M  38    U  133    35:02  *
    100.Len Dipaola          Stanhope,NJ        53 M  58    U   73    36:09  *
    124.Edward Neighbor      Sparta,NJ          44 M  38    U  231    38:08  
  6     CLIFTON RC MEN 40                       2:57:19
     17.Francisco Arias      Wallington,NJ      50 M  34    U    9    30:37  *
     38.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          46 M  34    U  306    33:02  *
     79.Andrew Opalka        Park Ridge,NJ      53 M  34    U  237    35:20  *
    139.Jaime Mantari        Newark,NJ          40 M  34    U  192    38:47  *
    158.Tom Allen            Upper Montclair,NJ 55 M  34    U    2    39:33  *
  7     ROSE CITY RUNNERS MASTERS MEN 40 A      3:19:20
    113.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         52 M  65    U  320    37:17  *
    119.Karl Fenske          Morristown,NJ      57 M  36    U  330    37:49  *
    137.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    54 M  36    U  369    38:40  *
    195.David Allen          Chatham,NJ         49 M  36    U  441    41:07  *
    258.Thomas Gallagher     Madison,NJ         57 M  65    U  103    44:27  *
    428.Lee Brush            Annandale,NJ       59 M  36    U  487    59:41  
  8     GEEZERS MEN 40                          3:19:37
     78.Jim Knopka           Succassuna,NJ      53 M  56    U  461    35:17  *
    109.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        50 M  56    U  175    36:55  *
    120.Tom Gruner           Randolph,NJ        56 M  56    U  387    37:50  *
    194.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        59 M  56    U  414    41:04  *
    326.Luke Beshar          Summit,NJ          50 M  56  S U   17    48:31  *
    386.Charlie Mcnamara     Cedar Grove,NJ     65 M  56    U  207    52:58  
  9     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS B MEN 40         3:23:27
    105.Kenneth Bker         Towaco,NJ          59 M  39    U   18    36:36  *
    130.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        59 M  39    U   15    38:19  *
    152.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M  39    U  201    39:20  *
    190.Joel Ange            Rockaway,NJ        60 M  39    U    6    40:55  *
    323.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        64 M  39    U  185    48:17  *

MASTERS MEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RVRR A MEN 50                           2:47:57
     21.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      59 M  63    U  254    31:21  *
     33.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        52 M  63    U  305    32:52  *
     43.Doug Brown           East Brunswick,NJ  62 M  63    U  501    33:50  *
     60.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        60 M  63    U  517    34:38  *
     77.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           55 M  63    U  276    35:16  *
    102.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        58 M  63    U  432    36:22  
    263.Ray Schick           Califon,NJ         54 M  63    U  403    44:40  
  2     CLIFTON RC MEN 50                       2:55:00
     17.Francisco Arias      Wallington,NJ      50 M  34    U    9    30:37  *
     55.Arturo Vallejo       Clifton,NJ         59 M  74       315    34:23  *
     72.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           63 M  74    U  246    35:07  *
     79.Andrew Opalka        Park Ridge,NJ      53 M  34    U  237    35:20  *
    158.Tom Allen            Upper Montclair,NJ 55 M  34    U    2    39:33  *
  3     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 50         2:58:26
     45.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         54 M  58    U  311    33:54  *
     48.Mitch Monchinski     Budd Lake,NJ       60 M  58    U  382    34:05  *
    100.Len Dipaola          Stanhope,NJ        53 M  58    U   73    36:09  *
    105.Kenneth Bker         Towaco,NJ          59 M  39    U   18    36:36  *
    117.Vincent Madison      Mt Lakes,NJ        65 M  78    U  186    37:42  *
    130.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        59 M  39    U   15    38:19  
  4     SHORE AC MEN 50 A                       2:59:00
     23.J.l. Seymore         North Brunswick,NJ 62 M  88    U  288    31:39  *
     44.Thomas Zarra         Pt. Pleasant,NJ    51 M  50    U  329    33:51  *
     49.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      51 M  68    U  402    34:10  *
    143.Dayton Trubee        Bayville,NJ        72 M  96    U  390    39:02  *
    173.Hector Roche         Parlin,NJ          64 M  88    U  267    40:18  *
    179.Dave Hoch            East Brunswick,NJ  53 M  68    U  386    40:24  
  5     ESSEX RC MEN 50                         2:59:29
     32.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      53 M  35    U  422    32:50  *
     61.Gary Peters          Berkeley Height,NJ 53 M  55    U  249    34:39  *
     81.Michael Kalthoff     Montclair,NJ       50 M  55    U  152    35:22  *
     98.Michael Close        Cedar Grove,NJ     57 M  55    U   49    36:00  *
    183.Howie Brown          West Orange,NJ     65 M  55    U  491    40:38  *
    206.Michael Wojcio       Kenilworth,NJ      60 M  55    U  479    41:36  
    226.George Studzinski    Kinnelong,NJ       75 M  75    U  300    42:39  
  6     GEEZERS MEN 50                          3:19:37
     78.Jim Knopka           Succassuna,NJ      53 M  56    U  461    35:17  *
    109.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        50 M  56    U  175    36:55  *
    120.Tom Gruner           Randolph,NJ        56 M  56    U  387    37:50  *
    194.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        59 M  56    U  414    41:04  *
    326.Luke Beshar          Summit,NJ          50 M  56  S U   17    48:31  *
    386.Charlie Mcnamara     Cedar Grove,NJ     65 M  56    U  207    52:58  
  7     CLIFTON RC MEN 50 B                     3:23:01
    131.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         68 M  71    U  169    38:27  *
    144.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          65 M  71    U   10    39:04  *
    161.Tom Pena             Saddle Brook,NJ    65 M  71    U  245    39:35  *
    192.Bruce Gladstone      Westfield,NJ       60 M  71    U  110    40:58  *
    270.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         67 M  71    U  331    44:57  *
  8     ROSE CITY RUNNERS MASTERS MEN 50 A      3:24:34
    113.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         52 M  65    U  320    37:17  *
    119.Karl Fenske          Morristown,NJ      57 M  36    U  330    37:49  *
    137.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    54 M  36    U  369    38:40  *
    258.Thomas Gallagher     Madison,NJ         57 M  65    U  103    44:27  *
    295.George Grosso        Flemington,NJ      61 M  76    U  118    46:21  *
    428.Lee Brush            Annandale,NJ       59 M  36    U  487    59:41  
    436.Douglas Macgibbon    Little York,NJ     64 M  76    U  183  1:02:33  
    446.George Clark         Morristown,NJ      69 M  76    U  378  1:08:50  
  9     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS MEN 50             3:25:14
    135.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      65 M  80    U  161    38:36  *
    175.Andrew Coyle         Leonia,NJ          62 M  80    U   53    40:20  *
    186.Brian Wormser        Hohokus,NJ         59 M  60    U  327    40:43  *
    212.Glenn Moyer          Paramus,NJ         65 M  80    U  222    41:50  *
    247.Ken Baker            Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 71 M  60    U  372    43:45  *
    256.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      68 M  80    U  184    44:24  

MASTERS MEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CLIFTON RC MEN 60                       1:47:57
     55.Arturo Vallejo       Clifton,NJ         59 M  74       315    34:23  *
     72.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           63 M  74    U  246    35:07  *
    131.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         68 M  71    U  169    38:27  *
    270.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         67 M  71    U  331    44:57  
  2     SHORE AC MEN 60 A                       1:51:21
     23.J.l. Seymore         North Brunswick,NJ 62 M  88    U  288    31:39  *
    153.Ralph Garfield       Englishtown,NJ     72 M  88    U  106    39:24  *
    173.Hector Roche         Parlin,NJ          64 M  88    U  267    40:18  *
    219.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      71 M  88    U  137    42:08  
    423.Harry Papirman       Whiting,NJ         77 M  88    U  242    58:54  
  3     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 60         1:52:42
     48.Mitch Monchinski     Budd Lake,NJ       60 M  58    U  382    34:05  *
    117.Vincent Madison      Mt Lakes,NJ        65 M  78    U  186    37:42  *
    190.Joel Ange            Rockaway,NJ        60 M  39    U    6    40:55  *
    323.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        64 M  39    U  185    48:17  
  4     CLIFTON RC MEN 60 B                     1:59:37
    144.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          65 M  71    U   10    39:04  *
    161.Tom Pena             Saddle Brook,NJ    65 M  71    U  245    39:35  *
    192.Bruce Gladstone      Westfield,NJ       60 M  71    U  110    40:58  *
  5     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS MEN 60             2:00:46
    135.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      65 M  80    U  161    38:36  *
    175.Andrew Coyle         Leonia,NJ          62 M  80    U   53    40:20  *
    212.Glenn Moyer          Paramus,NJ         65 M  80    U  222    41:50  *
    247.Ken Baker            Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 71 M  60    U  372    43:45  
    256.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      68 M  80    U  184    44:24  
  6     ESSEX RC MEN 60                         2:04:53
    183.Howie Brown          West Orange,NJ     65 M  55    U  491    40:38  *
    206.Michael Wojcio       Kenilworth,NJ      60 M  55    U  479    41:36  *
    226.George Studzinski    Kinnelong,NJ       75 M  75    U  300    42:39  *
  7     CJRRC MEN 60                            2:43:02
    209.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          61 M  33  S U   32    41:48  *
    299.Jack Mathias         Mountainside,NJ    67 M  33    U  196    46:53  *
    450.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   78 M  33    U  325  1:14:21  *
  8     ROSE CITY RUNNERS MASTERS MEN 60 A      2:57:44
    295.George Grosso        Flemington,NJ      61 M  76    U  118    46:21  *
    436.Douglas Macgibbon    Little York,NJ     64 M  76    U  183  1:02:33  *
    446.George Clark         Morristown,NJ      69 M  76    U  378  1:08:50  *

MASTERS MEN 70 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SHORE AC MEN 70                         2:00:34
    143.Dayton Trubee        Bayville,NJ        72 M  96    U  390    39:02  *
    153.Ralph Garfield       Englishtown,NJ     72 M  88    U  106    39:24  *
    219.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      71 M  88    U  137    42:08  *
    423.Harry Papirman       Whiting,NJ         77 M  88    U  242    58:54  

MASTERS WOMEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RVRR A WOMEN 40                         1:46:50
     75.Myrna Rosal          West Orange,NJ     46 F  143   U  270    35:13  *
     80.Amy Rappaport        Califon,NJ         47 F  143   U  370    35:22  *
    101.Jennifer Miller      Metuchen,NJ        42 F  143   U  216    36:15  *
    162.Cheryl Scher         East Brunswick,NJ  44 F  143   U  282    39:35  
  2     SNEAKER FACTORY A WOMEN 40              1:49:46
     86.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      55 F  147   U  334    35:35  *
     97.Monica Episcopo      Summit,NJ          41 F  147 S U  360    35:59  *
    128.Amy Cohen            Short Hills,NJ     47 F  147   U  438    38:12  *
    149.Susan Olesky         Warren,NJ          51 F  167   U  236    39:14  
    171.Rhonda Allen         Morristown,NJ      46 F  147   U    1    40:10  
  3     RVRR B WOMEN 40                         1:59:45
    138.Lorraine Mcphillips  Baskng Ridge,NJ    53 F  163   U  208    38:43  *
    180.Joanne Coffee        Somerset,NJ        59 F  163   U   51    40:26  *
    182.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      42 F  144   U  255    40:36  *
    373.Rose Hoskins         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 42 F  144   U  139    51:40  
  4     ROSE CITY RUNNERS MASTERS WOMEN A       2:02:18
    114.Kathleen Lifland     Morristown,NJ      52 F  131   U  179    37:23  *
    155.Barbara Franz        Boonton,NJ         40 F  131   U  470    39:28  *
    278.Geriann Smith        East Hanover,NJ    48 F  131      292    45:27  *
    342.Aileen Flanagan      Parsippany,NJ      46 F  131   U  366    49:38  
    437.Amy Duncan           Madison,NJ         40 F  131   U  374  1:03:49  
  5     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 40       2:02:32
    116.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         48 F  138   U   82    37:32  *
    218.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  45 F  138   U   61    41:58  *
    235.Meg Frigeri          Parsippany,NJ      45 F  138   U  490    43:02  *
    345.Berry Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         57 F  138   U  171    49:58  
    388.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       49 F  138   U  200    53:03  
  6     CLIFTON RC WOMEN 40                     2:17:00
    225.Paula O'brien        Park Ridge,NJ      44 F  134   U  233    42:38  *
    301.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        54 F  134   U    4    46:57  *
    309.Barbara Tupper       Kearny,NJ          53 F  134   U  312    47:25  *
    336.Sigrid Weihenig      Clifton,NJ         58 F  134   U  323    49:11  
    361.Linda Stefanski      Verona,NJ          55 F  134   U  460    50:49  
  7     CJRRC WOMEN 40                          2:17:29
    255.Rohini Mitra         Bridgewater,NJ     49 F  133   U  467    44:23  *
    275.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      56 F  133   U  296    45:24  *
    314.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        54 F  133   U  204    47:42  *
    348.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      56 F  133   U  178    50:09  
    357.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        63 F  133   U  132    50:26  
    364.Rachel Manning       Westfield,NJ       56 F  133   U  189    50:53  

MASTERS WOMEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SNEAKER FACTORY A WOMEN 50              1:56:25
     86.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      55 F  147   U  334    35:35  *
    149.Susan Olesky         Warren,NJ          51 F  167   U  236    39:14  *
    207.Gaye Mcveigh         Morris Township,NJ 50 F  167   U  209    41:36  *
    233.Lynne Mortimer       Verona,NJ          52 F  167   U  220    42:52  
  2     RVRR A WOMEN 50                         1:58:00
    138.Lorraine Mcphillips  Baskng Ridge,NJ    53 F  163   U  208    38:43  *
    140.Susan Juronics       Hightstown,NJ      60 F  183   U  150    38:51  *
    180.Joanne Coffee        Somerset,NJ        59 F  163   U   51    40:26  *
    253.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       71 F  183   U   81    44:15  
    451.Annette Johnson      Somerset,NJ        71 F  183   U  147  1:16:51  
  3     ROSE CITY RUNNERS MASTERS WOMEN 50 A    2:15:54
    114.Kathleen Lifland     Morristown,NJ      52 F  131   U  179    37:23  *
    337.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      65 F  170   U  226    49:11  *
    338.Lynda Boynton        Annandale,NJ       60 F  170   U   29    49:20  *
  4     CJRRC WOMEN 50                          2:23:15
    275.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      56 F  133   U  296    45:24  *
    314.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        54 F  133   U  204    47:42  *
    348.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      56 F  133   U  178    50:09  *
    357.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        63 F  133   U  132    50:26  
    364.Rachel Manning       Westfield,NJ       56 F  133   U  189    50:53  
  5     CLIFTON RC WOMEN 50                     2:23:33
    301.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        54 F  134   U    4    46:57  *
    309.Barbara Tupper       Kearny,NJ          53 F  134   U  312    47:25  *
    336.Sigrid Weihenig      Clifton,NJ         58 F  134   U  323    49:11  *
    361.Linda Stefanski      Verona,NJ          55 F  134   U  460    50:49  
    394.Orfelina Pena        Saddle Brook,NJ    61 F  154   U  244    53:48  
  6     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 50       2:35:52
    257.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        60 F  158   U    5    44:26  *
    345.Berry Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         57 F  138   U  171    49:58  *
    435.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         68 F  158   U  120  1:01:28  *
    442.Jane Van Eeuwen      Wayne,NJ           66 F  158   U  317  1:06:49  
    449.Claudia Monse        Wharton,NJ         64 F  158   U  217  1:13:25  

MASTERS WOMEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RVRR A WOMEN 60                         2:39:57
    140.Susan Juronics       Hightstown,NJ      60 F  183   U  150    38:51  *
    253.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       71 F  183   U   81    44:15  *
    451.Annette Johnson      Somerset,NJ        71 F  183   U  147  1:16:51  *
  2     ROSE CITY RUNNERS MASTERS WOMEN 60 A    2:47:21
    337.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      65 F  170   U  226    49:11  *
    338.Lynda Boynton        Annandale,NJ       60 F  170   U   29    49:20  *
    447.Arlene Maynard       Morristown,NJ      63 F  176   U  377  1:08:50  *
  3     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 60       2:52:43
    257.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        60 F  158   U    5    44:26  *
    435.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         68 F  158   U  120  1:01:28  *
    442.Jane Van Eeuwen      Wayne,NJ           66 F  158   U  317  1:06:49  *
    449.Claudia Monse        Wharton,NJ         64 F  158   U  217  1:13:25  
    455.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        79 F  178   U  362  1:20:17  

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Ben Reynolds         Chatham,NJ         44 M   U    26:01   5:12  89.4%
   2.J.l. Seymore         North Brunswick,NJ 62 M   U    31:39   6:20  85.3%
   3.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      59 M   U    31:21   6:16  83.9%
   4.Piotr Karasiewicz    Brooklyn,NY        46 M        28:45   5:45  82.2%
   5.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      40 M   U    27:46   5:33  81.3%
   6.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   59 M   U    32:34   6:31  80.7%
   7.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       47 M   U    29:37   5:55  80.4%
   8.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   46 M   U    29:24   5:53  80.4%
   9.Doug Brown           East Brunswick,NJ  62 M   U    33:50   6:46  79.8%
  10.Francisco Arias      Wallington,NJ      50 M   U    30:37   6:07  79.7%
  11.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   41 M   U    28:58   5:48  78.5%
  12.Rocco Della Serra    Cranford,NJ        46 M   U    30:13   6:03  78.2%
  13.Mitch Monchinski     Budd Lake,NJ       60 M   U    34:05   6:49  77.8%
  14.Joe Donahue          Point Pleasant,NJ  42 M   U    29:29   5:54  77.7%
  15.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           63 M   U    35:07   7:01  77.6%
  16.Christophe Blume     Summit,NJ          40 M   U    29:14   5:51  77.2%
  17.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       49 M   U    31:22   6:16  77.1%
  18.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      44 M   U    30:19   6:04  76.7%
  19.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        60 M   U    34:38   6:56  76.6%
  20.Dayton Trubee        Bayville,NJ        72 M   U    39:02   7:48  76.6%
  21.Arturo Vallejo       Clifton,NJ         59 M        34:23   6:53  76.5%
  22.Mike Perry           Verona,NJ          45 M        30:49   6:10  76.1%
  23.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      53 M   U    32:50   6:34  76.1%
  24.Ralph Garfield       Englishtown,NJ     72 M   U    39:24   7:53  75.9%
  25.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        52 M   U    32:52   6:34  75.4%
  26.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         54 M   U    33:54   6:47  74.3%
  27.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         68 M   U    38:27   7:41  74.2%
  28.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  49 M   U    32:39   6:32  74.1%
  29.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        46 M   U    32:05   6:25  73.7%
  30.Vincent Madison      Mt Lakes,NJ        65 M   U    37:42   7:32  73.6%
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        67 F   U    40:21   8:04  87.0%
   2.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       71 F   U    44:15   8:51  84.7%
   3.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      55 F   U    35:35   7:07  82.9%
   4.Jeanne Pare          Mendham,NJ         47 F   U    32:16   6:27  82.7%
   5.Susan Juronics       Hightstown,NJ      60 F   U    38:51   7:46  81.4%
   6.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       42 F   U    31:54   6:23  79.7%
   7.Janice Morra         Morristown,NJ      49 F   U    34:48   6:58  78.5%
   8.Joanne Coffee        Somerset,NJ        59 F   U    40:26   8:05  77.1%
   9.Kathleen Lifland     Morristown,NJ      52 F   U    37:23   7:29  75.9%
  10.Amy Rappaport        Califon,NJ         47 F   U    35:22   7:04  75.4%
  11.Myrna Rosal          West Orange,NJ     46 F   U    35:13   7:03  74.9%
  12.Lorraine Mcphillips  Baskng Ridge,NJ    53 F   U    38:43   7:45  74.2%
  13.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         48 F   U    37:32   7:30  71.9%
  14.Paula Murray         Summit,NJ          43 F        35:43   7:09  71.8%
  15.Susan Olesky         Warren,NJ          51 F   U    39:14   7:51  71.4%
  16.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        60 F   U    44:26   8:53  71.1%
  17.Tara Ding            Chatham,NJ         51 F   U    39:37   7:55  70.7%
  18.Jennifer Miller      Metuchen,NJ        42 F   U    36:15   7:15  70.2%
  19.Monica Episcopo      Summit,NJ          41 F   U    35:59   7:12  70.2%
  20.Amy Cohen            Short Hills,NJ     47 F   U    38:12   7:38  69.8%
  21.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      65 F   U    49:11   9:50  69.2%
  22.Deborah Mcnally      Verona,NJ          44 F   U    38:37   7:43  67.0%
  23.Gaye Mcveigh         Morris Township,NJ 50 F   U    41:36   8:19  66.5%
  24.Lynne Mortimer       Verona,NJ          52 F   U    42:52   8:34  66.2%
  25.Joanne Turner        Twickenham  Eng,UK 44 F        39:09   7:50  66.1%
  26.Hildegard Baker      Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 57 F        45:50   9:10  66.1%
  27.Cathy Mcdonald       Summit,NJ          49 F        41:25   8:17  66.0%
  28.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      56 F   U    45:24   9:05  65.9%
  29.Rhonda Allen         Morristown,NJ      46 F   U    40:10   8:02  65.7%
  30.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        63 F   U    50:26  10:05  65.5%
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Ben Reynolds         Chatham,NJ         44 M   U    26:01   5:12  89.4%
   2.J.l. Seymore         North Brunswick,NJ 62 M   U    31:39   6:20  85.3%
   3.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      59 M   U    31:21   6:16  83.9%
   4.Michael Mykytok      Bound Brook,NJ     37 M   U    26:39   5:20  82.9%
   5.Piotr Karasiewicz    Brooklyn,NY        46 M        28:45   5:45  82.2%
   6.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      40 M   U    27:46   5:33  81.3%
   7.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   59 M   U    32:34   6:31  80.7%
   8.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       47 M   U    29:37   5:55  80.4%
   9.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   46 M   U    29:24   5:53  80.4%
  10.Mark Clifford        Plainfield,NJ      37 M   U    27:33   5:31  80.1%
  11.Doug Brown           East Brunswick,NJ  62 M   U    33:50   6:46  79.8%
  12.Francisco Arias      Wallington,NJ      50 M   U    30:37   6:07  79.7%
  13.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   41 M   U    28:58   5:48  78.5%
  14.Pedro Espinosa       Freehold,NJ        24 M   U    27:13   5:27  78.4%
  15.Rocco Della Serra    Cranford,NJ        46 M   U    30:13   6:03  78.2%
  16.Mitch Monchinski     Budd Lake,NJ       60 M   U    34:05   6:49  77.8%
  17.Joe Donahue          Point Pleasant,NJ  42 M   U    29:29   5:54  77.7%
  18.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           63 M   U    35:07   7:01  77.6%
  19.Christophe Blume     Summit,NJ          40 M   U    29:14   5:51  77.2%
  20.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       49 M   U    31:22   6:16  77.1%
  21.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      44 M   U    30:19   6:04  76.7%
  22.Dayton Trubee        Bayville,NJ        72 M   U    39:02   7:48  76.6%
  23.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        60 M   U    34:38   6:56  76.6%
  24.Arturo Vallejo       Clifton,NJ         59 M        34:23   6:53  76.5%
  25.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      53 M   U    32:50   6:34  76.1%
  26.Mike Perry           Verona,NJ          45 M        30:49   6:10  76.1%
  27.Ralph Garfield       Englishtown,NJ     72 M   U    39:24   7:53  75.9%
  28.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        52 M   U    32:52   6:34  75.4%
  29.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         54 M   U    33:54   6:47  74.3%
  30.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         68 M   U    38:27   7:41  74.2%
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        67 F   U    40:21   8:04  87.0%
   2.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       71 F   U    44:15   8:51  84.7%
   3.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      55 F   U    35:35   7:07  82.9%
   4.Jeanne Pare          Mendham,NJ         47 F   U    32:16   6:27  82.7%
   5.Susan Juronics       Hightstown,NJ      60 F   U    38:51   7:46  81.4%
   6.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       42 F   U    31:54   6:23  79.7%
   7.Janice Morra         Morristown,NJ      49 F   U    34:48   6:58  78.5%
   8.Joanne Coffee        Somerset,NJ        59 F   U    40:26   8:05  77.1%
   9.Maria Pavkovitch     Hoboken,NJ         24 F   U    31:44   6:21  76.3%
  10.Kathleen Lifland     Morristown,NJ      52 F   U    37:23   7:29  75.9%
  11.Amy Rappaport        Califon,NJ         47 F   U    35:22   7:04  75.4%
  12.Myrna Rosal          West Orange,NJ     46 F   U    35:13   7:03  74.9%
  13.Lorraine Mcphillips  Baskng Ridge,NJ    53 F   U    38:43   7:45  74.2%
  14.Alison Smythe        Basking Ridge,NJ   39 F        34:01   6:48  73.2%
  15.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        39 F   U    34:16   6:51  72.7%
  16.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         48 F   U    37:32   7:30  71.9%
  17.Paula Murray         Summit,NJ          43 F        35:43   7:09  71.8%
  18.Susan Olesky         Warren,NJ          51 F   U    39:14   7:51  71.4%
  19.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        60 F   U    44:26   8:53  71.1%
  20.Tara Ding            Chatham,NJ         51 F   U    39:37   7:55  70.7%
  21.Jennifer Miller      Metuchen,NJ        42 F   U    36:15   7:15  70.2%
  22.Monica Episcopo      Summit,NJ          41 F   U    35:59   7:12  70.2%
  23.Amy Cohen            Short Hills,NJ     47 F   U    38:12   7:38  69.8%
  24.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        37 F   U    35:33   7:07  69.3%
  25.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      65 F   U    49:11   9:50  69.2%
  26.Zsuzsanna Carlson    Edison,NJ          35 F   U    35:27   7:05  69.0%
  27.Laura Broida         Monroe,NY          27 F        35:14   7:03  68.7%
  28.Deborah Mcnally      Verona,NJ          44 F   U    38:37   7:43  67.0%
  29.Gaye Mcveigh         Morris Township,NJ 50 F   U    41:36   8:19  66.5%
  30.Lynne Mortimer       Verona,NJ          52 F   U    42:52   8:34  66.2%