BOY SCOUTS OF AMERICA 5K RUN

Race Date:5-15-08


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| CORPORATE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


BOY SCOUTS OF AMERICA 5K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Christophe Solarz    No Team,           29 M     19:00  6:07 1/49      M 1-29:1/9     68.0% N/A    
   2.Jeffrey Leiter       Hell Oak Rr,       32 M     19:03  6:08 2/49      M30-39:1/13    68.2% N/A    
   3.Christophe Gonzalez  No Team,           20 M     19:43  6:21 3/49      M 1-29:2/9     66.1% N/A    
   4.Christian Parrott    Plaza,             30 M     19:52  6:24 4/49      M30-39:2/13    65.1% N/A    
   5.Bo Petkovich         Citi,NJ            41 M     19:59  6:26 5/49      M40-49:1/16    68.8% 2/ 25  
   6.Tom Eckhardt         Citi,              41 M 3   20:09  6:29 6/49      M40-49:2/16    68.3% 3/ 25  
   7.David Fabian         Citi,              48 M     20:33  6:37 7/49      M40-49:3/16    70.6% 1/ 25  
   8.Kristian Sisqueros   No Team,           28 M     21:30  6:55 8/49      M 1-29:3/9     60.0% N/A    
   9.Richard Gross        No Team,           47 M     21:32  6:56 9/49      M40-49:4/16    66.9% 4/ 25  
  10.Emmy Stocker         No Team,           48 F     21:41  6:59 1/26      F40-49:1/7     76.1% 1/  8  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  11.David J Brown        No Team,           39 M     21:59  7:05 10/49     M30-39:3/13    61.6% N/A    
  12.Brian Teitelbaum     Citi,              33 M     22:17  7:10 11/49     M30-39:4/13    58.6% N/A    
  13.Heliberto Medina     No Team,           51 M     22:25  7:13 12/49     M50-59:1/7     66.3% 5/ 25  
  14.Beatriu Reig         No Team,           30 F     22:34  7:16 2/26      F30-39:1/9     65.6% N/A    
  15.Frank Colleta        No Team,           45 M     22:58  7:24 13/49     M40-49:5/16    61.7% 8/ 25  
  16.Ron Nilooban         No Team,           99 M     23:27  7:33 14/49     NO AGE                      
  17.John Donnelly        Citi,              56 M     23:57  7:43 15/49     M50-59:2/7     64.7% 6/ 25  
  18.James Hines          Bowne Bombers,     34 M     24:08  7:46 16/49     M30-39:5/13    54.3% N/A    
  19.Alvaro Cortes        Plaza,             25 M     24:29  7:53 17/49     M 1-29:4/9     52.7% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  20.Andy Mueller         No Team,           39 M     25:03  8:04 18/49     M30-39:6/13    54.1% N/A    
  21.Kent Heacock         Maplewood,NJ       45 M     25:16  8:08 19/49     M40-49:6/16    56.1% 12/ 25 
  22.Tom Crane            Citi,              51 M     25:22  8:10 20/49     M50-59:3/7     58.6% 9/ 25  
  23.Salvatore Carreta    Yonkers,NY         51 M U   25:36  8:14 21/49     M50-59:4/7     58.1% 10/ 25 
  24.Patricia Nasti       Plaza,             37 F     25:45  8:17 3/26      F30-39:2/9     58.6% N/A    
  25.Joe Lacertosa        Plaza,             27 M     25:59  8:22 22/49     M 1-29:5/9     49.6% N/A    
  26.Sudip Shrestha       Habib,             40 M     25:59  8:22 23/49     M40-49:7/16    52.5% 14/ 25 
  27.Paul Liebler         Citi,              52 M     26:04  8:23 24/49     M50-59:5/7     57.5% 11/ 25 
  28.Kevin Deloatch       Citi,              39 M     26:14  8:27 25/49     M30-39:7/13    51.6% N/A    
  29.Jennifer Layton      Citi,              35 F     26:24  8:30 4/26      F30-39:3/9     56.6% N/A    
  30.Michele Tien         No Team,           36 F     26:32  8:32 5/26      F30-39:4/9     56.6% N/A    
  31.Keneth Down          Team C& W,         40 M     26:33  8:33 26/49     M40-49:8/16    51.4% 16/ 25 
  32.Tom Jonovich         Cougar Trading ,   43 M     26:57  8:40 27/49     M40-49:9/16    51.8% 15/ 25 
  33.Jeff Miller          Bowne Bombers,     27 M     27:10  8:45 28/49     M 1-29:6/9     47.5% N/A    
  34.Mark Lichtenstein    Citi,              50 M     27:13  8:46 29/49     M50-59:6/7     54.2% 13/ 25 
  35.Roger Gulley         Bsa,               66 M     27:15  8:46 30/49     M60-69:1/2     62.1% 7/ 25  
  36.Steven Benini        No Team,           35 M     27:16  8:47 31/49     M30-39:8/13    48.3% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  37.Chris Ortolano       Bowne Bombers,     43 M     27:57  9:00 32/49     M40-49:10/16   50.0% 18/ 25 
  38.Jack Berger          No Team,           48 M     28:21  9:07 33/49     M40-49:11/16   51.2% 17/ 25 
  39.Pauline Seto         Forbes Park Run,   44 F     28:22  9:08 6/26      F40-49:2/7     55.8% 3/  8  
  40.Sean Cavanagh        Plaza,             38 M     28:45  9:15 34/49     M30-39:9/13    46.8% N/A    
  41.Jane Keyton          Citi,              49 F     28:51  9:17 7/26      F40-49:3/7     57.9% 2/  8  
  42.Julia Knowlton       Citi,              35 F     28:57  9:19 8/26      F30-39:5/9     51.7% N/A    
  43.Gerard Ruiz          No Team,           99 M     29:06  9:22 35/49     NO AGE                      
  44.Michael Alexis       Plaza,             49 M     30:35  9:51 36/49     M40-49:12/16   47.8% 19/ 25 
  45.Jennifer Murphy      Plaza,             40 F     30:38  9:52 9/26      F40-49:4/7     50.1% 4/  8  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  46.Elena Lavrenti       Plaza,             22 F     32:51 10:34 10/26     F 1-29:1/9     45.1% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  47.Maritess Jacela      Bsa,               24 F     34:23 11:04 11/26     F 1-29:2/9     43.0% N/A    
  48.Salam Munawar        Habib,             34 M     34:53 11:14 37/49     M30-39:10/13   37.6% N/A    
  49.Akbar Rizvi          Habib,             24 M     34:54 11:14 38/49     M 1-29:7/9     37.0% N/A    
  50.Marsha Saintilos     No Team,           21 F     35:21 11:23 12/26     F 1-29:3/9     41.9% N/A    
  51.Abbie Levine         No Team,           39 F     36:43 11:49 13/26     F30-39:6/9     41.5% N/A    

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  52.Jill Brookman        No Team,           27 F     39:12 12:37 14/26     F 1-29:4/9     37.8% N/A    
  53.Anita Lismanis Woote No Team,           42 F     39:12 12:37 15/26     F40-49:5/7     39.7% 5/  8  
  54.Asghar Kazmy         Habib,             34 M     39:43 12:47 39/49     M30-39:11/13   33.0% N/A    

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  55.Jennifer Ozkurt      No Team,           29 F     41:41 13:25 16/26     F 1-29:5/9     35.5% N/A    
  56.Afzal Syed Ahsan     Habib,             56 M     42:22 13:38 40/49     M50-59:7/7     36.6% 20/ 25 
  57.Dedri Koraman        Citi,              36 F     43:01 13:51 17/26     F30-39:7/9     34.9% N/A    

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  58.Girish Gobind Vazira Habib,             31 M     44:45 14:24 41/49     M30-39:12/13   29.0% N/A    
  59.Chris Bautista-gonza Habib,             21 F     44:50 14:26 18/26     F 1-29:6/9     33.0% N/A    
  60.Arlene Miranda       Habib,             26 F     44:52 14:26 19/26     F 1-29:7/9     33.0% N/A    
  61.Sujit Datta          Habib,             61 M     45:37 14:41 42/49     M60-69:2/2     35.5% 21/ 25 

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  62.Marianna Gomez       Habib,             26 F     50:04 16:07 20/26     F 1-29:8/9     29.6% N/A    

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  63.Luz Torres           Habib,             42 F     51:10 16:28 21/26     F40-49:6/7     30.4% 7/  8  
  64.Julie Cohen          Habib,             62 F     51:26 16:33 22/26     F60-69:1/1     38.7% 6/  8  
  65.Lenny Liriano        No Team,           29 M     51:30 16:35 43/49     M 1-29:8/9     25.1% N/A    
  66.Mike Mahon           Boy Scouts Of A,   45 M     52:02 16:45 44/49     M40-49:13/16   27.2% 22/ 25 
  67.Diana Mahon          Boy Scouts Of A,   13 F     52:02 16:45 23/26     F 1-29:9/9     30.7% N/A    

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  68.Uday Gehani          Habib,             27 M     56:01 18:02 45/49     M 1-29:9/9     23.0% N/A    

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  69.Barbara Dyer         Plaza,             39 F     56:25 18:09 24/26     F30-39:8/9     27.0% N/A    
  70.Terrance Page        Plaza,             48 M     56:29 18:11 46/49     M40-49:14/16   25.7% 23/ 25 
  71.Diane Langston       Citi,              46 F     56:30 18:11 25/26     F40-49:7/7     28.6% 8/  8  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  72.Derrick Owens        Plaza,             41 M   1:02:31 20:07 47/49     M40-49:15/16   22.0% 25/ 25 

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  73.Susan Holdun         Plaza,             37 F   1:02:31 20:07 26/26     F30-39:9/9     24.1% N/A    
  74.Mathew D'giorgi      Plaza,             47 M   1:02:32 20:08 48/49     M40-49:16/16   23.0% 24/ 25 
  75.Martin Giroux        Plaza,             39 M   1:02:32 20:08 49/49     M30-39:13/13   21.7% N/A    


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| CORPORATE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
BOY SCOUTS OF AMERICA 5K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Christophe Solarz    No Team,           29 M           563    19:00   6:07
   2.Jeffrey Leiter       Hell Oak Rr,       32 M  10       557    19:03   6:08
   3.Christophe Gonzalez  No Team,           20 M           549    19:43   6:21
   4.Christian Parrott    Plaza,             30 M  8        532    19:52   6:24
   5.Bo Petkovich         Citi,NJ            41 M  2        554    19:59   6:26
   6.Tom Eckhardt         Citi,              41 M        3  556    20:09   6:29
   7.David Fabian         Citi,              48 M  3        462    20:33   6:37
   8.Kristian Sisqueros   No Team,           28 M           508    21:30   6:55
   9.Richard Gross        No Team,           47 M           559    21:32   6:56
  10.David J Brown        No Team,           39 M           551    21:59   7:05
BOY SCOUTS OF AMERICA 5K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Emmy Stocker         No Team,           48 F           509    21:41   6:59
   2.Beatriu Reig         No Team,           30 F           564    22:34   7:16
   3.Patricia Nasti       Plaza,             37 F  8        528    25:45   8:17
   4.Jennifer Layton      Citi,              35 F  3        467    26:24   8:30
   5.Michele Tien         No Team,           36 F           510    26:32   8:32
   6.Pauline Seto         Forbes Park Run,   44 F  12       546    28:22   9:08
   7.Jane Keyton          Citi,              49 F  3        463    28:51   9:17
   8.Julia Knowlton       Citi,              35 F  3        464    28:57   9:19
   9.Jennifer Murphy      Plaza,             40 F  8        527    30:38   9:52
  10.Elena Lavrenti       Plaza,             22 F  8        525    32:51  10:34
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
BOY SCOUTS OF AMERICA 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Bo Petkovich         Citi,NJ            41 M  2        554    19:59   6:26
   2.Tom Eckhardt         Citi,              41 M        3  556    20:09   6:29
   3.David Fabian         Citi,              48 M  3        462    20:33   6:37
   4.Richard Gross        No Team,           47 M           559    21:32   6:56
   5.Heliberto Medina     No Team,           51 M           504    22:25   7:13
   6.Frank Colleta        No Team,           45 M           502    22:58   7:24
   7.John Donnelly        Citi,              56 M  3        461    23:57   7:43
   8.Kent Heacock         Maplewood,NJ       45 M           558    25:16   8:08
   9.Tom Crane            Citi,              51 M  3        459    25:22   8:10
  10.Salvatore Carreta    Yonkers,NY         51 M        U  501    25:36   8:14
BOY SCOUTS OF AMERICA 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Emmy Stocker         No Team,           48 F           509    21:41   6:59
   2.Pauline Seto         Forbes Park Run,   44 F  12       546    28:22   9:08
   3.Jane Keyton          Citi,              49 F  3        463    28:51   9:17
   4.Jennifer Murphy      Plaza,             40 F  8        527    30:38   9:52
   5.Anita Lismanis Woote No Team,           42 F           565    39:12  12:37
   6.Luz Torres           Habib,             42 F  7        497    51:10  16:28
   7.Julie Cohen          Habib,             62 F  7        476    51:26  16:33
   8.Diane Langston       Citi,              46 F  3        466    56:30  18:11


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| CORPORATE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
BOY SCOUTS OF AMERICA 5K RUN       MALE 29 AND UNDER
   1.Christophe Solarz    No Team,           29 M     1      563    19:00   6:07
   2.Christophe Gonzalez  No Team,           20 M     3      549    19:43   6:21
   3.Kristian Sisqueros   No Team,           28 M     8      508    21:30   6:55
   4.Alvaro Cortes        Plaza,             25 M    19      514    24:29   7:53
   5.Joe Lacertosa        Plaza,             27 M    25      524    25:59   8:22
   6.Jeff Miller          Bowne Bombers,     27 M    33      454    27:10   8:45
   7.Akbar Rizvi          Habib,             24 M    49      489    34:54  11:14
   8.Lenny Liriano        No Team,           29 M    65      548    51:30  16:35
   9.Uday Gehani          Habib,             27 M    68      496    56:01  18:02

BOY SCOUTS OF AMERICA 5K RUN       FEMALE 29 AND UNDER
   1.Elena Lavrenti       Plaza,             22 F    46      525    32:51  10:34
   2.Maritess Jacela      Bsa,               24 F    47      457    34:23  11:04
   3.Marsha Saintilos     No Team,           21 F    50      547    35:21  11:23
   4.Jill Brookman        No Team,           27 F    52      541    39:12  12:37
   5.Jennifer Ozkurt      No Team,           29 F    55      505    41:41  13:25
   6.Chris Bautista-gonza Habib,             21 F    59      474    44:50  14:26
   7.Arlene Miranda       Habib,             26 F    60      494    44:52  14:26
   8.Marianna Gomez       Habib,             26 F    62      495    50:04  16:07
   9.Diana Mahon          Boy Scouts Of A,   13 F    67      553    52:02  16:45

BOY SCOUTS OF AMERICA 5K RUN       MALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Jeffrey Leiter       Hell Oak Rr,       32 M     2      557    19:03   6:08
   2.Christian Parrott    Plaza,             30 M     4      532    19:52   6:24
   3.David J Brown        No Team,           39 M    11      551    21:59   7:05
   4.Brian Teitelbaum     Citi,              33 M    12      468    22:17   7:10
   5.James Hines          Bowne Bombers,     34 M    18      452    24:08   7:46
   6.Andy Mueller         No Team,           39 M    20      552    25:03   8:04
   7.Kevin Deloatch       Citi,              39 M    28      460    26:14   8:27
   8.Steven Benini        No Team,           35 M    36      499    27:16   8:47
   9.Sean Cavanagh        Plaza,             38 M    40      513    28:45   9:15
  10.Salam Munawar        Habib,             34 M    48      487    34:53  11:14

BOY SCOUTS OF AMERICA 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Beatriu Reig         No Team,           30 F    14      564    22:34   7:16
   2.Patricia Nasti       Plaza,             37 F    24      528    25:45   8:17
   3.Jennifer Layton      Citi,              35 F    29      467    26:24   8:30
   4.Michele Tien         No Team,           36 F    30      510    26:32   8:32
   5.Julia Knowlton       Citi,              35 F    42      464    28:57   9:19
   6.Abbie Levine         No Team,           39 F    51      543    36:43  11:49
   7.Dedri Koraman        Citi,              36 F    57      465    43:01  13:51
   8.Barbara Dyer         Plaza,             39 F    69      517    56:25  18:09
   9.Susan Holdun         Plaza,             37 F    73      520  1:02:31  20:07

BOY SCOUTS OF AMERICA 5K RUN       MALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Bo Petkovich         Citi,NJ            41 M     5      554    19:59   6:26
   2.Tom Eckhardt         Citi,              41 M     6   3  556    20:09   6:29
   3.David Fabian         Citi,              48 M     7      462    20:33   6:37
   4.Richard Gross        No Team,           47 M     9      559    21:32   6:56
   5.Frank Colleta        No Team,           45 M    15      502    22:58   7:24
   6.Kent Heacock         Maplewood,NJ       45 M    21      558    25:16   8:08
   7.Sudip Shrestha       Habib,             40 M    26      492    25:59   8:22
   8.Keneth Down          Team C& W,         40 M    31      539    26:33   8:33
   9.Tom Jonovich         Cougar Trading ,   43 M    32      561    26:57   8:40
  10.Chris Ortolano       Bowne Bombers,     43 M    37      455    27:57   9:00

BOY SCOUTS OF AMERICA 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Emmy Stocker         No Team,           48 F    10      509    21:41   6:59
   2.Pauline Seto         Forbes Park Run,   44 F    39      546    28:22   9:08
   3.Jane Keyton          Citi,              49 F    41      463    28:51   9:17
   4.Jennifer Murphy      Plaza,             40 F    45      527    30:38   9:52
   5.Anita Lismanis Woote No Team,           42 F    53      565    39:12  12:37
   6.Luz Torres           Habib,             42 F    63      497    51:10  16:28
   7.Diane Langston       Citi,              46 F    71      466    56:30  18:11

BOY SCOUTS OF AMERICA 5K RUN       MALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Heliberto Medina     No Team,           51 M    13      504    22:25   7:13
   2.John Donnelly        Citi,              56 M    17      461    23:57   7:43
   3.Tom Crane            Citi,              51 M    22      459    25:22   8:10
   4.Salvatore Carreta    Yonkers,NY         51 M    23   U  501    25:36   8:14
   5.Paul Liebler         Citi,              52 M    27      550    26:04   8:23
   6.Mark Lichtenstein    Citi,              50 M    34      560    27:13   8:46
   7.Afzal Syed Ahsan     Habib,             56 M    56      481    42:22  13:38

BOY SCOUTS OF AMERICA 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
NO FINISHERS

BOY SCOUTS OF AMERICA 5K RUN       MALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Roger Gulley         Bsa,               66 M    35      456    27:15   8:46
   2.Sujit Datta          Habib,             61 M    61      477    45:37  14:41

BOY SCOUTS OF AMERICA 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Julie Cohen          Habib,             62 F    64      476    51:26  16:33

BOY SCOUTS OF AMERICA 5K RUN       MALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

BOY SCOUTS OF AMERICA 5K RUN       FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

BOY SCOUTS OF AMERICA 5K RUN       MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Ron Nilooban         No Team,           99 M    16      545    23:27   7:33
   2.Gerard Ruiz          No Team,           99 M    43      506    29:06   9:22

BOY SCOUTS OF AMERICA 5K RUN       FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| CORPORATE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| CORPORATE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CORPORATE Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CITI                                    1:06:47
      7.David Fabian         Citi,              48 M  3        462    20:33  *
     12.Brian Teitelbaum     Citi,              33 M  3        468    22:17  *
     17.John Donnelly        Citi,              56 M  3        461    23:57  *
     22.Tom Crane            Citi,              51 M  3        459    25:22  
     27.Paul Liebler         Citi,              52 M  3        550    26:04  
     28.Kevin Deloatch       Citi,              39 M  3        460    26:14  
     29.Jennifer Layton      Citi,              35 F  3        467    26:24  
     34.Mark Lichtenstein    Citi,              50 M  3        560    27:13  
     41.Jane Keyton          Citi,              49 F  3        463    28:51  
     42.Julia Knowlton       Citi,              35 F  3        464    28:57  
     57.Dedri Koraman        Citi,              36 F  3        465    43:01  
     71.Diane Langston       Citi,              46 F  3        466    56:30  
  2     PLAZA                                   1:10:06
      4.Christian Parrott    Plaza,             30 M  8        532    19:52  *
     19.Alvaro Cortes        Plaza,             25 M  8        514    24:29  *
     24.Patricia Nasti       Plaza,             37 F  8        528    25:45  *
     25.Joe Lacertosa        Plaza,             27 M  8        524    25:59  
     40.Sean Cavanagh        Plaza,             38 M  8        513    28:45  
     44.Michael Alexis       Plaza,             49 M  8        511    30:35  
     45.Jennifer Murphy      Plaza,             40 F  8        527    30:38  
     46.Elena Lavrenti       Plaza,             22 F  8        525    32:51  
     69.Barbara Dyer         Plaza,             39 F  8        517    56:25  
     70.Terrance Page        Plaza,             48 M  8        531    56:29  
     72.Derrick Owens        Plaza,             41 M  8        530  1:02:31  
     73.Susan Holdun         Plaza,             37 F  8        520  1:02:31  
     74.Mathew D'giorgi      Plaza,             47 M  8        515  1:02:32  
     75.Martin Giroux        Plaza,             39 M  8        519  1:02:32  
  3     BOY SCOUTS OF AMERICA                   1:14:30
      5.Bo Petkovich         Citi,NJ            41 M  2        554    19:59  *
     35.Roger Gulley         Bsa,               66 M  2        456    27:15  *
     36.Steven Benini        No Team,           35 M  2        499    27:16  *
     47.Maritess Jacela      Bsa,               24 F  2        457    34:23  
     66.Mike Mahon           Boy Scouts Of A,   45 M  2        555    52:02  
     67.Diana Mahon          Boy Scouts Of A,   13 F  2        553    52:02  
  4     BOWNE BOMBERS                           1:19:15
     18.James Hines          Bowne Bombers,     34 M  1        452    24:08  *
     33.Jeff Miller          Bowne Bombers,     27 M  1        454    27:10  *
     37.Chris Ortolano       Bowne Bombers,     43 M  1        455    27:57  *
  5     HABIB                                   1:35:46
     26.Sudip Shrestha       Habib,             40 M  7        492    25:59  *
     48.Salam Munawar        Habib,             34 M  7        487    34:53  *
     49.Akbar Rizvi          Habib,             24 M  7        489    34:54  *
     54.Asghar Kazmy         Habib,             34 M  7        484    39:43  
     56.Afzal Syed Ahsan     Habib,             56 M  7        481    42:22  
     58.Girish Gobind Vazira Habib,             31 M  7        478    44:45  
     59.Chris Bautista-gonza Habib,             21 F  7        474    44:50  
     60.Arlene Miranda       Habib,             26 F  7        494    44:52  
     61.Sujit Datta          Habib,             61 M  7        477    45:37  
     62.Marianna Gomez       Habib,             26 F  7        495    50:04  
     63.Luz Torres           Habib,             42 F  7        497    51:10  
     64.Julie Cohen          Habib,             62 F  7        476    51:26  
     68.Uday Gehani          Habib,             27 M  7        496    56:01  

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.David Fabian         Citi,              48 M        20:33   6:37  70.6%
   2.Bo Petkovich         Citi,NJ            41 M        19:59   6:26  68.8%
   3.Tom Eckhardt         Citi,              41 M   3    20:09   6:29  68.3%
   4.Richard Gross        No Team,           47 M        21:32   6:56  66.9%
   5.Heliberto Medina     No Team,           51 M        22:25   7:13  66.3%
   6.John Donnelly        Citi,              56 M        23:57   7:43  64.7%
   7.Roger Gulley         Bsa,               66 M        27:15   8:46  62.1%
   8.Frank Colleta        No Team,           45 M        22:58   7:24  61.7%
   9.Tom Crane            Citi,              51 M        25:22   8:10  58.6%
  10.Salvatore Carreta    Yonkers,NY         51 M   U    25:36   8:14  58.1%
  11.Paul Liebler         Citi,              52 M        26:04   8:23  57.5%
  12.Kent Heacock         Maplewood,NJ       45 M        25:16   8:08  56.1%
  13.Mark Lichtenstein    Citi,              50 M        27:13   8:46  54.2%
  14.Sudip Shrestha       Habib,             40 M        25:59   8:22  52.5%
  15.Tom Jonovich         Cougar Trading ,   43 M        26:57   8:40  51.8%
  16.Keneth Down          Team C& W,         40 M        26:33   8:33  51.4%
  17.Jack Berger          No Team,           48 M        28:21   9:07  51.2%
  18.Chris Ortolano       Bowne Bombers,     43 M        27:57   9:00  50.0%
  19.Michael Alexis       Plaza,             49 M        30:35   9:51  47.8%
  20.Afzal Syed Ahsan     Habib,             56 M        42:22  13:38  36.6%
  21.Sujit Datta          Habib,             61 M        45:37  14:41  35.5%
  22.Mike Mahon           Boy Scouts Of A,   45 M        52:02  16:45  27.2%
  23.Terrance Page        Plaza,             48 M        56:29  18:11  25.7%
  24.Mathew D'giorgi      Plaza,             47 M      1:02:32  20:08  23.0%
  25.Derrick Owens        Plaza,             41 M      1:02:31  20:07  22.0%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Emmy Stocker         No Team,           48 F        21:41   6:59  76.1%
   2.Jane Keyton          Citi,              49 F        28:51   9:17  57.9%
   3.Pauline Seto         Forbes Park Run,   44 F        28:22   9:08  55.8%
   4.Jennifer Murphy      Plaza,             40 F        30:38   9:52  50.1%
   5.Anita Lismanis Woote No Team,           42 F        39:12  12:37  39.7%
   6.Julie Cohen          Habib,             62 F        51:26  16:33  38.7%
   7.Luz Torres           Habib,             42 F        51:10  16:28  30.4%
   8.Diane Langston       Citi,              46 F        56:30  18:11  28.6%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.David Fabian         Citi,              48 M        20:33   6:37  70.6%
   2.Bo Petkovich         Citi,NJ            41 M        19:59   6:26  68.8%
   3.Tom Eckhardt         Citi,              41 M   3    20:09   6:29  68.3%
   4.Jeffrey Leiter       Hell Oak Rr,       32 M        19:03   6:08  68.2%
   5.Christophe Solarz    No Team,           29 M        19:00   6:07  68.0%
   6.Richard Gross        No Team,           47 M        21:32   6:56  66.9%
   7.Heliberto Medina     No Team,           51 M        22:25   7:13  66.3%
   8.Christophe Gonzalez  No Team,           20 M        19:43   6:21  66.1%
   9.Christian Parrott    Plaza,             30 M        19:52   6:24  65.1%
  10.John Donnelly        Citi,              56 M        23:57   7:43  64.7%
  11.Roger Gulley         Bsa,               66 M        27:15   8:46  62.1%
  12.Frank Colleta        No Team,           45 M        22:58   7:24  61.7%
  13.David J Brown        No Team,           39 M        21:59   7:05  61.6%
  14.Kristian Sisqueros   No Team,           28 M        21:30   6:55  60.0%
  15.Tom Crane            Citi,              51 M        25:22   8:10  58.6%
  16.Brian Teitelbaum     Citi,              33 M        22:17   7:10  58.6%
  17.Salvatore Carreta    Yonkers,NY         51 M   U    25:36   8:14  58.1%
  18.Paul Liebler         Citi,              52 M        26:04   8:23  57.5%
  19.Kent Heacock         Maplewood,NJ       45 M        25:16   8:08  56.1%
  20.James Hines          Bowne Bombers,     34 M        24:08   7:46  54.3%
  21.Mark Lichtenstein    Citi,              50 M        27:13   8:46  54.2%
  22.Andy Mueller         No Team,           39 M        25:03   8:04  54.1%
  23.Alvaro Cortes        Plaza,             25 M        24:29   7:53  52.7%
  24.Sudip Shrestha       Habib,             40 M        25:59   8:22  52.5%
  25.Tom Jonovich         Cougar Trading ,   43 M        26:57   8:40  51.8%
  26.Kevin Deloatch       Citi,              39 M        26:14   8:27  51.6%
  27.Keneth Down          Team C& W,         40 M        26:33   8:33  51.4%
  28.Jack Berger          No Team,           48 M        28:21   9:07  51.2%
  29.Chris Ortolano       Bowne Bombers,     43 M        27:57   9:00  50.0%
  30.Joe Lacertosa        Plaza,             27 M        25:59   8:22  49.6%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Emmy Stocker         No Team,           48 F        21:41   6:59  76.1%
   2.Beatriu Reig         No Team,           30 F        22:34   7:16  65.6%
   3.Patricia Nasti       Plaza,             37 F        25:45   8:17  58.6%
   4.Jane Keyton          Citi,              49 F        28:51   9:17  57.9%
   5.Michele Tien         No Team,           36 F        26:32   8:32  56.6%
   6.Jennifer Layton      Citi,              35 F        26:24   8:30  56.6%
   7.Pauline Seto         Forbes Park Run,   44 F        28:22   9:08  55.8%
   8.Julia Knowlton       Citi,              35 F        28:57   9:19  51.7%
   9.Jennifer Murphy      Plaza,             40 F        30:38   9:52  50.1%
  10.Elena Lavrenti       Plaza,             22 F        32:51  10:34  45.1%
  11.Maritess Jacela      Bsa,               24 F        34:23  11:04  43.0%
  12.Marsha Saintilos     No Team,           21 F        35:21  11:23  41.9%
  13.Abbie Levine         No Team,           39 F        36:43  11:49  41.5%
  14.Anita Lismanis Woote No Team,           42 F        39:12  12:37  39.7%
  15.Julie Cohen          Habib,             62 F        51:26  16:33  38.7%
  16.Jill Brookman        No Team,           27 F        39:12  12:37  37.8%
  17.Jennifer Ozkurt      No Team,           29 F        41:41  13:25  35.5%
  18.Dedri Koraman        Citi,              36 F        43:01  13:51  34.9%
  19.Chris Bautista-gonza Habib,             21 F        44:50  14:26  33.0%
  20.Arlene Miranda       Habib,             26 F        44:52  14:26  33.0%
  21.Diana Mahon          Boy Scouts Of A,   13 F        52:02  16:45  30.7%
  22.Luz Torres           Habib,             42 F        51:10  16:28  30.4%
  23.Marianna Gomez       Habib,             26 F        50:04  16:07  29.6%
  24.Diane Langston       Citi,              46 F        56:30  18:11  28.6%
  25.Barbara Dyer         Plaza,             39 F        56:25  18:09  27.0%
  26.Susan Holdun         Plaza,             37 F      1:02:31  20:07  24.1%