BAY HEAD 5K RUN

Race Date:5-17-08


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


BAY HEAD 5K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.David Slavinski      Point Pleasant,NJ  36 M     16:02  5:10 1/289     M30-39:1/86    82.7% N/A    
   2.Jonathan Castro      Toms River,NJ      21 M     17:19  5:34 2/289     M20-29:1/43    74.8% N/A    
   3.Mark Mellea          Manchester,NJ      45 M U   17:23  5:36 3/289     M40-49:1/62    81.6% 2/140  
   4.Joe Donahue          Point Pleasant,NJ  42 M U   17:24  5:36 4/289     M40-49:2/62    79.6% 3/140  
   5.Chris Peters         Barnegat,NJ        53 M U   18:00  5:48 5/289     M50-59:1/42    84.0% 1/140  
   6.Bret Contreas        North Bergen,NJ    25 M     18:26  5:56 6/289     M20-29:2/43    70.0% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   7.Karen Charles        Spring Lake,NJ     35 F U   18:38  6:00 1/291     F30-39:1/71    80.3% N/A    
   8.Ken Vercammen        N. Brunswick,NJ    48 M U   18:51  6:04 7/289     M40-49:3/62    77.0% 6/140  
   9.William Dirkion      Browns Mills,NJ    32 M     19:06  6:09 8/289     M30-39:2/86    68.1% N/A    
  10.Michael Langon       New York,NY        24 M     19:11  6:10 9/289     M20-29:3/43    67.2% N/A    
  11.Andrew Rogers        Neptune,NJ         35 M     19:12  6:11 10/289    M30-39:3/86    68.6% N/A    
  12.Damian Holynskyj     Manasquan,NJ       28 M     19:18  6:13 11/289    M20-29:4/43    66.8% N/A    
  13.Eric Malinowski      Hewlett,NY         31 M     19:26  6:15 12/289    M30-39:4/86    66.7% N/A    
  14.Barbarajea Brennan   Little Egg Harb,NJ 44 F     19:35  6:18 2/291     F40-49:1/52    80.8% 1/117  
  15.Charles Moeder       Bay Head,NJ        41 M     19:38  6:19 13/289    M40-49:4/62    70.0% 13/140 
  16.Edwin Hale           Spring Lake,NJ     43 M     19:39  6:19 14/289    M40-49:5/62    71.0% 11/140 
  17.Matthew Shafer       Tinton Falls,NJ    37 M     19:47  6:22 15/289    M30-39:5/86    67.5% N/A    
  18.Billy Wolffe         Bay Head,NJ        13 M     19:50  6:23 16/289    M 1-14:1/15    73.1% N/A    
  19.Phil Cofftin         Bloomfield,NJ      55 M U   19:54  6:24 17/289    M50-59:2/42    77.2% 5/140  
  20.Lindsay Force        Lambertville,NJ    24 F     20:02  6:27 3/291     F20-29:1/64    73.9% N/A    
  21.Matthew Fiorovanti   Point Pleasant,NJ  27 M     20:07  6:28 18/289    M20-29:5/43    64.1% N/A    
  22.James Gelpke         Hazlet,NJ          31 M     20:13  6:30 19/289    M30-39:6/86    64.1% N/A    
  23.Kelly Murphy         Point Pleasant,NJ  25 F     20:24  6:34 4/291     F20-29:2/64    72.5% N/A    
  24.Michael Barrett      Lavallette,NJ      25 M     20:28  6:35 20/289    M20-29:6/43    63.0% N/A    
  25.Sean O'leary         Point Pleasant,NJ  43 M     20:30  6:36 21/289    M40-49:6/62    68.1% 18/140 
  26.Pete Bruno           Howell,NJ          50 M     20:32  6:37 22/289    M50-59:3/42    71.8% 9/140  
  27.David Irish          Point Pleasant ,NJ 42 M     20:37  6:38 23/289    M40-49:7/62    67.2% 19/140 
  28.Joe Huesman          Fair Haven,NJ      42 M     20:39  6:39 24/289    M40-49:8/62    67.1% 21/140 
  29.Suzanne Neglia       Wall,NJ            26 F     20:39  6:39 5/291     F20-29:3/64    71.7% N/A    
  30.John Witterschein    Tarrytown,NY       44 M     20:40  6:39 25/289    M40-49:9/62    68.1% 17/140 
  31.Carrie Slavinski     Point Pleasant,NJ  37 F     20:42  6:40 6/291     F30-39:2/71    72.8% N/A    
  32.Stephen Zecca        Howell,NJ          47 M     20:45  6:41 26/289    M40-49:10/62   69.4% 15/140 
  33.R J Langbein         Brighton,MA        32 M     20:48  6:42 27/289    M30-39:7/86    62.5% N/A    
  34.Jamie Watson         Doylestown,PA      36 M     20:55  6:44 28/289    M30-39:8/86    63.4% N/A    
  35.Robert Galizio       Spring Lake,NJ     46 M     20:56  6:44 29/289    M40-49:11/62   68.3% 16/140 
  36.Michael Yurkus       Middletown,NJ      33 M     21:05  6:47 30/289    M30-39:9/86    61.9% N/A    
  37.Dr. Liz Wenslauskas  Toms River,NJ      39 F     21:11  6:49 7/291     F30-39:3/71    71.9% N/A    
  38.Brian Scanlon        Lawrenceville,NJ   51 M     21:12  6:49 31/289    M50-59:4/42    70.1% 12/140 
  39.Martin Poerner       Little Egg Harb,NJ 53 M     21:16  6:51 32/289    M50-59:5/42    71.1% 10/140 
  40.John Milon           Point Pleasant,NJ  30 M     21:21  6:52 33/289    M30-39:10/86   60.6% N/A    
  41.Michael Jovanis      Toms River,NJ      28 M     21:22  6:53 34/289    M20-29:7/43    60.4% N/A    
  42.Tyler Nagel          Long Valley,NJ     20 M     21:26  6:54 35/289    M20-29:8/43    60.8% N/A    
  43.Mark Schilling       Beachwood,NJ       33 M     21:29  6:55 36/289    M30-39:11/86   60.7% N/A    
  44.Eva Panko            Millstone Twp,NJ   39 F     21:31  6:56 8/291     F30-39:4/71    70.8% N/A    
  45.David Terra-nova     Brick,NJ           38 M     21:31  6:56 37/289    M30-39:12/86   62.5% N/A    
  46.Tj Thornton          New York,NY        32 M     21:34  6:56 38/289    M30-39:13/86   60.3% N/A    
  47.Kerry Dunne          Mendham,NJ         16 F     21:36  6:57 9/291     F15-19:1/15    70.9% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  48.David Duff           Toms River,NJ      60 M     21:44  7:00 39/289    M60-69:1/29    73.8% 8/140  
  49.Richard Trezza       Mendham,NJ         36 M     21:47  7:01 40/289    M30-39:14/86   60.9% N/A    
  50.Fred Rigolini        Staten Island,NY   47 M     21:48  7:01 41/289    M40-49:12/62   66.1% 25/140 
  51.Leigh Murray         Pt. Pleasant,NJ    19 F     21:49  7:01 10/291    F15-19:2/15    68.1% N/A    
  52.Lance Nemiroff       Brick,NJ           34 M     21:53  7:03 42/289    M30-39:15/86   59.9% N/A    
  53.Paschal Drew         Pine Beach,NJ      28 M     21:55  7:03 43/289    M20-29:9/43    58.9% N/A    
  54.Ryan Clayton         Bay Head,NJ        35 M     21:56  7:04 44/289    M30-39:16/86   60.1% N/A    
  55.Chandler Oliphant    Pt. Pleasant,NJ    18 F     21:57  7:04 11/291    F15-19:3/15    68.2% N/A    
  56.Jeffrey Timperman    East Brunswick,NJ  30 M     21:59  7:05 45/289    M30-39:17/86   58.8% N/A    
  57.Richard Damerau      Point Pleasant ,NJ 41 M     22:02  7:05 46/289    M40-49:13/62   62.4% 40/140 
  58.Jon Krippahne        Caldwell,NJ        12 M     22:03  7:06 47/289    M 1-14:2/15    67.4% N/A    
  59.Alex Pappas          Bay Head,NJ        14 M     22:03  7:06 48/289    M 1-14:3/15    64.4% N/A    
  60.Raymond Pokorny      Tinton Falls,NJ    41 M     22:06  7:07 49/289    M40-49:14/62   62.2% 41/140 
  61.Stephen O'connor     Pt. Pleasant,NJ    48 M     22:07  7:07 50/289    M40-49:15/62   65.6% 29/140 
  62.Jonathon Kowalsk     Newark,NJ          31 M     22:08  7:07 51/289    M30-39:18/86   58.6% N/A    
  63.Kevin Polke          Pt. Pleasant,NJ    34 M     22:09  7:08 52/289    M30-39:19/86   59.2% N/A    
  64.Martin Ficke         Lavallette,NJ      56 M     22:12  7:09 53/289    M50-59:6/42    69.8% 14/140 
  65.David Zwally         Westfield,NJ       34 M     22:13  7:09 54/289    M30-39:20/86   59.0% N/A    
  66.Amanda Miller-balist Brick,NJ           32 F     22:15  7:10 12/291    F30-39:5/71    66.7% N/A    
  67.Wayne Bradbury       Old Bridge,NJ      44 M     22:15  7:10 55/289    M40-49:16/62   63.2% 37/140 
  68.Christine Murphy     Pt Pleasant,NJ     51 F     22:17  7:10 13/291    F50-59:1/48    76.9% 2/117  
  69.Christian Hansen     Howell,NJ          33 M     22:17  7:10 56/289    M30-39:21/86   58.6% N/A    
  70.Richard Negron       Mine Hill,NJ       43 M     22:29  7:14 57/289    M40-49:17/62   62.1% 42/140 
  71.Ashley Napoli        Forked River,NJ    13 F     22:33  7:15 14/291    F 1-14:1/24    70.8% N/A    
  72.Ray Duger            Parsippany,NJ      50 M     22:39  7:17 58/289    M50-59:7/42    65.1% 31/140 
  73.Fred Engelberger     Morris Plains,NJ   54 M     22:42  7:18 59/289    M50-59:8/42    67.1% 20/140 
  74.Ronald Nilooban      Edison,NJ          28 M U   22:43  7:19 60/289    M20-29:10/43   56.8% N/A    
  75.Wesley Wolffe        Bay Head,NJ        11 M     22:43  7:19 61/289    M 1-14:4/15    67.3% N/A    
  76.Rocco Dipoalo        Pt. Pleasant,NJ    24 M     22:44  7:19 62/289    M20-29:11/43   56.7% N/A    
  77.Minoy D'addario      Beachwood,NJ       27 F     22:48  7:20 15/291    F20-29:4/64    64.9% N/A    
  78.Richard Brecka       Pt. Pleasant,NJ    39 M     22:56  7:23 63/289    M30-39:22/86   59.1% N/A    
  79.Jake Raymond         Red Bank,NJ        17 M     22:56  7:23 64/289    M15-19:1/4     58.9% N/A    
  80.Dayton Trubee        Bayville,NJ        72 M     23:03  7:25 65/289    M70-89:1/7     78.4% 4/140  
  81.Jeffrey Ferro        Chatham,NJ         35 M     23:04  7:25 66/289    M30-39:23/86   57.1% N/A    
  82.Robert Donnell       Easton,PA          43 M     23:07  7:26 67/289    M40-49:18/62   60.4% 48/140 
  83.Celsea Pereira       Brick,NJ           25 F     23:08  7:27 16/291    F20-29:5/64    64.0% N/A    
  84.Michele Symanski     Pt. Pleasant,NJ    34 F     23:09  7:27 17/291    F30-39:6/71    64.4% N/A    
  85.Lucy Slosek          Red Bank,NJ        26 F     23:09  7:27 18/291    F20-29:6/64    63.9% N/A    
  86. Krippahne           Caldwell,NJ        48 M     23:10  7:27 68/289    M40-49:19/62   62.7% 39/140 
  87.Michael Donovan      New York,NY        31 M     23:10  7:27 69/289    M30-39:24/86   56.0% N/A    
  88.Marc Richter         Toms River,NJ      28 M     23:12  7:28 70/289    M20-29:12/43   55.6% N/A    
  89.Jeff Vanetten        Long Branch,NJ     49 M     23:16  7:29 71/289    M40-49:20/62   62.9% 38/140 
  90.Lawrence Duffy       Bay Head,NJ        47 M     23:17  7:30 72/289    M40-49:21/62   61.8% 43/140 
  91.Megan Staub          Point Pleasant ,NJ 12 F     23:18  7:30 19/291    F 1-14:2/24    69.9% N/A    
  92.Lee Batcha           Hoboken,NJ         30 M     23:19  7:30 73/289    M30-39:25/86   55.5% N/A    
  93.Daniel Medina        Spotswood,NJ       15 M     23:20  7:31 74/289    M15-19:2/4     59.7% N/A    
  94.Rick Ruiz            Pt. Pleasant,NJ    55 M     23:23  7:32 75/289    M50-59:9/42    65.7% 27/140 
  95.Joe Strano           Manchester,NJ      37 M     23:27  7:33 76/289    M30-39:26/86   56.9% N/A    
  96.Paul Yuro            Point Pleasant,NJ  44 M     23:29  7:33 77/289    M40-49:22/62   59.9% 52/140 
  97.Colleen Ginty        Belmar,NJ          25 F     23:31  7:34 20/291    F20-29:7/64    62.9% N/A    
  98.Donald Ginty         Belmar,NJ          56 M     23:32  7:34 78/289    M50-59:10/42   65.9% 26/140 
  99.Frank Medina         Spotswood,NJ       46 M     23:35  7:35 79/289    M40-49:23/62   60.6% 46/140 
 100.Evan O'leary         Point Pleasant,NJ  12 M     23:35  7:35 80/289    M 1-14:5/15    63.1% N/A    
 101.Tim Mauri            Pt. Pleasant,NJ    33 M     23:40  7:37 81/289    M30-39:27/86   55.1% N/A    
 102.Bill Wolffe          Bay Head,NJ        46 M     23:41  7:37 82/289    M40-49:24/62   60.3% 49/140 
 103.John Morris          Bay Head,NJ        14 M     23:42  7:38 83/289    M 1-14:6/15    59.9% N/A    
 104.Randy Stodard        Bay Head,NJ        44 M     23:43  7:38 84/289    M40-49:25/62   59.3% 56/140 
 105.John Partilla        Bay Head,NJ        43 M     23:44  7:38 85/289    M40-49:26/62   58.8% 59/140 
 106.Herb Culver          Fords,NJ           55 M     23:48  7:40 86/289    M50-59:11/42   64.6% 34/140 
 107.George Halliwell     Howell,NJ          55 M     23:48  7:40 87/289    M50-59:12/42   64.6% 32/140 
 108.Orrin Riley          Pt. Pleasant,NJ    54 M     23:53  7:41 88/289    M50-59:13/42   63.8% 36/140 
 109.Kelly Henry          Hoboken,NJ         27 F     23:53  7:41 21/291    F20-29:8/64    62.0% N/A    
 110.Jason Mccoon         Raleigh,NC         36 M     23:54  7:42 89/289    M30-39:28/86   55.5% N/A    
 111.Mike Nigro           Pt. Pleasant,NJ    19 M     23:59  7:43 90/289    M15-19:3/4     54.9% N/A    
 112.Thomas Keating       Bay Head,NJ        45 M     24:00  7:43 91/289    M40-49:27/62   59.1% 58/140 
 113.William Gage         Bay Head,NJ        44 M     24:02  7:44 92/289    M40-49:28/62   58.5% 60/140 
 114.Julia Panko          Millstone Twp,NJ   10 F     24:03  7:44 22/291    F 1-14:3/24    70.9% N/A    
 115.Tom Mulligan         Rumson,NJ          39 M     24:03  7:44 93/289    M30-39:29/86   56.3% N/A    
 116.Eve Volonakis        Huntington,NY      55 F     24:06  7:45 23/291    F50-59:2/48    74.9% 3/117  
 117.Rory Flannery        Hoboken,NJ         28 M     24:07  7:46 94/289    M20-29:13/43   53.5% N/A    
 118.Patrick Feehan       Point Pleasant,NJ  39 M     24:08  7:46 95/289    M30-39:30/86   56.1% N/A    
 119.John E Millar        Manasquan,NJ       43 M     24:08  7:46 96/289    M40-49:29/62   57.8% 64/140 
 120.Jason Bilanin        Fair Haven,NJ      34 M     24:09  7:46 97/289    M30-39:31/86   54.3% N/A    
 121.Andrew Angelo        Brick,NJ           32 M     24:10  7:47 98/289    M30-39:32/86   53.8% N/A    
 122.Dennis Burachinsky   Florham Park,NJ    28 M     24:11  7:47 99/289    M20-29:14/43   53.3% N/A    
 123.Bret Kaplan          Highland Park,NC   33 M     24:11  7:47 100/289   M30-39:33/86   54.0% N/A    
 124.Bobby Kay            Bay Head,NJ        24 M     24:12  7:47 101/289   M20-29:15/43   53.3% N/A    
 125.Brad Barrows         Brick,NJ           47 M     24:14  7:48 102/289   M40-49:30/62   59.4% 54/140 
 126.Dana Thomsen         Brick,NJ           19 F     24:15  7:48 24/291    F15-19:4/15    61.3% N/A    
 127.Scott Conroy         Toms River,NJ      29 M     24:15  7:48 103/289   M20-29:16/43   53.2% N/A    
 128.Al Durso             Point Pleasant,NJ  45 M     24:16  7:49 104/289   M40-49:31/62   58.4% 62/140 
 129.Laura Sisk           Brick,NJ           24 F     24:16  7:49 25/291    F20-29:9/64    61.0% N/A    
 130.Jay Boyle            Point Pleasant ,NJ 49 M     24:17  7:49 105/289   M40-49:32/62   60.3% 50/140 
 131.Douglas Leite        Cranford,NJ        47 M U   24:18  7:49 106/289   M40-49:33/62   59.3% 55/140 
 132.Peter Seggel         Lavallette,NJ      59 M     24:20  7:50 107/289   M50-59:14/42   65.3% 30/140 
 133.Susanne Seggel       Lavallette,NJ      23 F     24:21  7:50 26/291    F20-29:10/64   60.8% N/A    
 134.Bob Ennis            New York,NY        43 M     24:22  7:51 108/289   M40-49:34/62   57.3% 65/140 
 135.Joseph Yewaisis      Glen Ridge,NJ      39 M     24:23  7:51 109/289   M30-39:34/86   55.6% N/A    
 136.Tim Keane            Ocean Tonwship,NJ  62 M     24:24  7:51 110/289   M60-69:2/29    66.9% 23/140 
 137.Ryan Johnston        Toms River,NJ      12 M     24:31  7:53 111/289   M 1-14:7/15    60.7% N/A    
 139.Robert Firsch        Freehold,NJ        29 M     24:31  7:53 112/289   M20-29:17/43   52.7% N/A    
 140.Janice Mackanic      Jersey City,NJ     54 F     24:32  7:54 27/291    F50-59:3/48    72.6% 5/117  
 141.Christina Santoni    Point Pleasant,NJ  34 F     24:32  7:54 28/291    F30-39:7/71    60.8% N/A    
 142.Chris Grissin        Pt. Pleasant,NJ    30 M     24:33  7:54 113/289   M30-39:35/86   52.7% N/A    
 143.Tracy Cruz           Holmdel,NJ         34 F     24:34  7:54 29/291    F30-39:8/71    60.7% N/A    
 144.Carolyn Stellatella  Point Pleasant,NJ  43 F     24:36  7:55 30/291    F40-49:2/52    63.7% 15/117 
 145.David Magnone        Hoboken,NJ         38 M     24:37  7:55 114/289   M30-39:36/86   54.6% N/A    
 146.John Mace            Freehold,NJ        35 M     24:39  7:56 115/289   M30-39:37/86   53.5% N/A    
 147.Robert Comello       Edison,NJ          37 M     24:40  7:56 116/289   M30-39:38/86   54.1% N/A    
 148.Robert Norton        Hoboken,NJ         34 M     24:41  7:57 117/289   M30-39:39/86   53.1% N/A    
 150.Michele Hart         Point Pleasant ,NJ 45 F     24:43  7:57 31/291    F40-49:3/52    64.6% 11/117 
 151.Eva Conway           Ventnor City,NJ    19 F     24:44  7:58 32/291    F15-19:5/15    60.1% N/A    
 152.Scott Delea          Hoboken,NJ         37 M     24:46  7:58 118/289   M30-39:40/86   53.9% N/A    
 153.Robert Symanski      Pt. Pleasant,NJ    34 M     24:47  7:59 119/289   M30-39:41/86   52.9% N/A    
 154.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     51 F U   24:48  7:59 33/291    F50-59:4/48    69.1% 7/117  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 155.Robert Conaty        Wall,NJ            64 M     24:50  8:00 120/289   M60-69:3/29    66.9% 22/140 
 156.Ann Marie Ireland    Point Pleasant,NJ  52 F     24:51  8:00 34/291    F50-59:5/48    69.8% 6/117  
 157.Robin Coveleski      Brick,NJ           29 F     24:55  8:01 35/291    F20-29:11/64   59.4% N/A    
 158.John Furlong         Huntington,NY      60 M     24:56  8:01 121/289   M60-69:4/29    64.3% 35/140 
 159.Joe Murphy           Bay Head,NJ        52 M     24:59  8:02 122/289   M50-59:15/42   60.0% 51/140 
 160.Richard Carman       Pt. Pleasant,NJ    49 M     25:00  8:03 123/289   M40-49:35/62   58.5% 61/140 
 161.Thomas Davis         Sea Girt,NJ        38 M     25:01  8:03 124/289   M30-39:42/86   53.8% N/A    
 162.Shannon Walker       Oak Ridge,NJ       37 M     25:03  8:04 125/289   M30-39:43/86   53.3% N/A    
 163.Ryan Wendolowski     Lincoln Park,NJ    25 M     25:05  8:04 126/289   M20-29:18/43   51.4% N/A    
 164.Sammy Mercado        Matawan,NJ         39 M     25:06  8:05 127/289   M30-39:44/86   54.0% N/A    
 165.Richard Angowski     Hoboken,NJ         31 M     25:07  8:05 128/289   M30-39:45/86   51.6% N/A    
 166.Brooke Pennypacker   Pt. Pleasant,NJ    15 F     25:15  8:08 36/291    F15-19:6/15    61.4% N/A    
 167.Geoffery Wolffe      Bay Head,NJ        9  M     25:20  8:09 129/289   M 1-14:8/15    64.6% N/A    
 168.Dan Hesslein         Tinton Falls,NJ    20 M     25:22  8:10 130/289   M20-29:19/43   51.4% N/A    
 169.Pam Halligan         Brick,NJ           47 F     25:24  8:11 37/291    F40-49:4/52    64.2% 13/117 
 170.Joe Desmond          Kendall Pk,NJ      47 M     25:25  8:11 131/289   M40-49:36/62   56.7% 66/140 
 171.Kevinn Feehan        Point Pleasant,NJ  36 M     25:25  8:11 132/289   M30-39:46/86   52.2% N/A    
 172.James Gelpke         Hazlet,NJ          53 M     25:27  8:11 133/289   M50-59:16/42   59.4% 53/140 
 173.Thomas Wakeling      Wall Twp.,NJ       37 M     25:28  8:12 134/289   M30-39:47/86   52.4% N/A    
 174.Jeffrey Truszkowski  Bayville,NJ        21 M     25:29  8:12 135/289   M20-29:20/43   50.8% N/A    
 175.Christian Batcha     Hopewell,NJ        35 M     25:30  8:12 136/289   M30-39:48/86   51.7% N/A    
 176.Mary Huff            Pt. Pleasant,NJ    41 F     25:30  8:12 38/291    F40-49:5/52    60.5% 21/117 
 177.Daniel Devine        Pt. Pleasant,NJ    23 M     25:33  8:13 137/289   M20-29:21/43   50.5% N/A    
 178.Kenny Larsen         Egg Harbor Town,NJ 32 M     25:42  8:16 138/289   M30-39:49/86   50.6% N/A    
 179.Jenanne Turnbach     Manasquan,NJ       37 M     25:42  8:16 139/289   M30-39:50/86   52.0% N/A    
 180.Thomas Filipkowski   Westfield,NJ       54 M     25:42  8:16 140/289   M50-59:17/42   59.3% 57/140 
 181.Ken Davidson         Westfield,NJ       30 M     25:51  8:19 141/289   M30-39:51/86   50.0% N/A    
 182.Kari Keane           Lawrenceville,NJ   31 F     25:57  8:21 39/291    F30-39:9/71    57.1% N/A    
 183.Jordan Leck          Lincoln Park,NJ    26 M U   25:57  8:21 142/289   M20-29:22/43   49.7% N/A    
 184.Jeffdougla Sowell    Brick,NJ           17 M     26:03  8:23 143/289   M15-19:4/4     51.9% N/A    
 185.Morgan Furze         Point Pleasant ,NJ 18 F     26:03  8:23 40/291    F15-19:7/15    57.4% N/A    
 186.John Waddilove       Lincoln Park,NJ    25 M     26:06  8:24 144/289   M20-29:23/43   49.4% N/A    
 187.Red Murchie          Leonardo,NJ        25 M     26:12  8:26 145/289   M20-29:24/43   49.2% N/A    
 188.An Wallace           Howell,NJ          30 M     26:15  8:27 146/289   M30-39:52/86   49.3% N/A    
 189.Harry Papirman       Whiting,NJ         77 M U   26:17  8:28 147/289   M70-89:2/7     74.8% 7/140  
 190.Linda Engelberger    Morris Plains,NJ   50 F     26:19  8:28 41/291    F50-59:6/48    64.3% 12/117 
 191.B Valda              Lakewood,NJ        28 F     26:20  8:29 42/291    F20-29:12/64   56.2% N/A    
 192.Matthew Balistreri   Brick,NJ           39 M     26:26  8:30 148/289   M30-39:53/86   51.3% N/A    
 193.Frank Dockery        Brick,NJ           67 M     26:27  8:31 149/289   M60-69:5/29    64.6% 33/140 
 194.Ken Jager            Lanoka Harbor,NJ   40 M     26:27  8:31 150/289   M40-49:37/62   51.6% 81/140 
 195.Brian Zimmerman      Pt. Pleasant,NJ    37 M     26:27  8:31 151/289   M30-39:54/86   50.5% N/A    
 196.Aileen Ryan          New Milford,NJ     36 F     26:28  8:31 43/291    F30-39:10/71   56.7% N/A    
 197.Jamie Jovanis        Toms River,NJ      28 F     26:29  8:31 44/291    F20-29:13/64   55.9% N/A    
 198.Doug Peterson        Point Pleasant ,NJ 38 M     26:31  8:32 152/289   M30-39:55/86   50.7% N/A    
 199.Melissa Anzaldo      Red Bank,NJ        29 F     26:32  8:32 45/291    F20-29:14/64   55.8% N/A    
 200.Alisha Hovey         Cranford,NJ        36 F     26:32  8:32 46/291    F30-39:11/71   56.6% N/A    
 201.John Dalton          Manasquan,NJ       69 M     26:35  8:33 153/289   M60-69:6/29    65.6% 28/140 
 202.Jeffrey Christakos   Westfield,NJ       50 M     26:36  8:34 154/289   M50-59:18/42   55.4% 69/140 
 203.Jenna Dabkowski      Pt. Pleasant,NJ    21 F     26:38  8:34 47/291    F20-29:15/64   55.6% N/A    
 204.Karen Brueckner      Pt. Pleasant,NJ    61 F     26:45  8:37 48/291    F60-69:1/14    73.3% 4/117  
 205.Kimberly Lewandausla Toms River,NJ      25 F     26:46  8:37 49/291    F20-29:16/64   55.3% N/A    
 206.Anita Dreher         Pt. Pleasant,NJ    46 F     26:46  8:37 50/291    F40-49:6/52    60.3% 22/117 
 207.Rich Gonnelli        Morristown,NJ      37 M     26:47  8:37 155/289   M30-39:56/86   49.8% N/A    
 208.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          62 M U   26:47  8:37 156/289   M60-69:7/29    61.0% 45/140 
 209.Robert Shields       Parsippany,NJ      40 M     26:48  8:38 157/289   M40-49:38/62   50.9% 83/140 
 210.Christophe Gannon    Montclair,NJ       39 M     26:51  8:39 158/289   M30-39:57/86   50.5% N/A    
 211.Tom Brophy           Butler,NJ          26 M     26:53  8:39 159/289   M20-29:25/43   48.0% N/A    
 212.John Heims           Toms River,NJ      34 M     26:54  8:39 160/289   M30-39:58/86   48.7% N/A    
 213.Robert Farrell       Pt. Pleasant,NJ    35 M U   26:55  8:40 161/289   M30-39:59/86   49.0% N/A    
 214.George Stoll         Ny,NY              34 M     26:56  8:40 162/289   M30-39:60/86   48.7% N/A    
 215.Peter Scott          Lavallette,NJ      36 M     26:57  8:40 163/289   M30-39:61/86   49.2% N/A    
 216.Amie Mcdermott       Belmar,NJ          31 F     27:00  8:41 51/291    F30-39:12/71   54.9% N/A    
 217.Ryan Farber          Pt. Pleasant,NJ    14 M     27:03  8:42 164/289   M 1-14:9/15    52.5% N/A    
 218.Wick Waller          New York,NY        12 M     27:04  8:43 165/289   M 1-14:10/15   54.9% N/A    
 219.Roberta Burcz        Bay Head,NJ        53 F     27:04  8:43 52/291    F50-59:7/48    64.9% 10/117 
 220.Stephen Weidlich     Beachwood,NJ       31 M     27:05  8:43 166/289   M30-39:62/86   47.9% N/A    
 221.Jeffrey Hanrahan     Pt. Pleasant,NJ    12 M     27:05  8:43 167/289   M 1-14:11/15   54.9% N/A    
 222.Nicole Raymond       Red Bank,NJ        26 F     27:06  8:43 53/291    F20-29:17/64   54.6% N/A    
 223.Abby Winkel          Pt. Pleasant Bc,NJ 27 F     27:07  8:44 54/291    F20-29:18/64   54.6% N/A    
 224.Geoffrey Mccarthy    Summit,NJ          28 M     27:08  8:44 168/289   M20-29:26/43   47.5% N/A    
 225.Kelli Hill           Manasquan,NJ       26 F     27:09  8:44 55/291    F20-29:19/64   54.5% N/A    
 226.Laura Chowansky      Sea Girt,NJ        27 F     27:09  8:44 56/291    F20-29:20/64   54.5% N/A    
 227.Lisa Belluzzi        Bay Head,NJ        26 F     27:09  8:44 57/291    F20-29:21/64   54.5% N/A    
 228.Roger Cusha          Kearny,NJ          27 M     27:10  8:45 169/289   M20-29:27/43   47.5% N/A    
 229.Azikine Rich         Hollis,NY          27 M     27:10  8:45 170/289   M20-29:28/43   47.5% N/A    
 230.Michael Sirchio      Point Pleasant ,NJ 25 M     27:10  8:45 171/289   M20-29:29/43   47.5% N/A    
 231.Kerry Patterson      Spring Lake,NJ     34 F     27:11  8:45 58/291    F30-39:13/71   54.8% N/A    
 232.Philip Tell          Bradley Beach,NJ   58 M     27:12  8:45 172/289   M50-59:19/42   58.0% 63/140 
 233.Jack Moyse           Pt. Pleasant Bc,NJ 31 M     27:12  8:45 173/289   M30-39:63/86   47.7% N/A    
 234.Rebecca Colclaugh    Point Pleasant,NJ  16 F     27:13  8:46 59/291    F15-19:8/15    56.2% N/A    
 235.Megan Dygon          Pt. Pleasant,NJ    18 F     27:13  8:46 60/291    F15-19:9/15    55.0% N/A    
 236.Amy Hunter           Weehawken,NJ       35 F     27:14  8:46 61/291    F30-39:14/71   54.9% N/A    
 237.Robyn Morrison       Point Pleasant,NJ  36 F     27:14  8:46 62/291    F30-39:15/71   55.1% N/A    
 238.Patricia Brooks      Toms River,NJ      36 F     27:15  8:46 63/291    F30-39:16/71   55.1% N/A    
 239.Brenda Roth          Hillsborough,NJ    26 F     27:16  8:47 64/291    F20-29:22/64   54.3% N/A    
 240.Kristin Huddy        Lawrenceville,NJ   28 F     27:20  8:48 65/291    F20-29:23/64   54.1% N/A    
 241.Doug Hritz           Manasquan,NJ       34 M     27:20  8:48 174/289   M30-39:64/86   48.0% N/A    
 242.Jennifer Malinowski  Hewlett,NY         30 F     27:21  8:48 66/291    F30-39:17/71   54.1% N/A    
 243.Kinberly Young       Newark,NJ          30 F     27:22  8:48 67/291    F30-39:18/71   54.1% N/A    
 244.Alex Batcha          Mantoloking,NJ     31 M     27:23  8:49 175/289   M30-39:65/86   47.3% N/A    
 245.Brad Batcha          Mantoloking,NJ     38 M     27:24  8:49 176/289   M30-39:66/86   49.1% N/A    
 246.Kathryn Tell         Bradley Beach,NJ   53 F     27:24  8:49 68/291    F50-59:8/48    64.2% 14/117 
 247.J Spoto              Howell,NH          28 F     27:26  8:50 69/291    F20-29:24/64   53.9% N/A    
 248.Stuart Patterson     Spring Lake,NJ     33 M     27:27  8:50 177/289   M30-39:67/86   47.5% N/A    
 249.Kerri Standowski     Pt. Pleasant,NJ    26 F     27:30  8:51 70/291    F20-29:25/64   53.8% N/A    
 250.Thomas Kirwan        Hoboken,NJ         35 M     27:32  8:52 178/289   M30-39:68/86   47.9% N/A    
 251.John O'connor        Sea Girt,NJ        40 M     27:33  8:52 179/289   M40-49:39/62   49.5% 87/140 
 252.Jonathan Vena        Matawan,NJ         35 M     27:36  8:53 180/289   M30-39:69/86   47.8% N/A    
 253.Mark Nikolsky        Teaneck,NJ         32 M     27:37  8:53 181/289   M30-39:70/86   47.1% N/A    
 254.Kathy Godfrey        Randolph,NJ        48 F     27:39  8:54 71/291    F40-49:7/52    59.7% 23/117 
 255.Amy Mcmillan         Manasquan,NJ       46 F     27:41  8:55 72/291    F40-49:8/52    58.3% 30/117 
 256.Hiri Suri            Pine Beach,NJ      66 M     27:42  8:55 182/289   M60-69:8/29    61.1% 44/140 
 257.Joan Raymond         Red Bank,NJ        48 F     27:44  8:56 73/291    F40-49:9/52    59.5% 24/117 
 258.Megan Shea           Bay Hea,NJ         24 F     27:47  8:57 74/291    F20-29:26/64   53.3% N/A    
 259.Nicholas Rabbitt     North Andover,MA   29 M     27:47  8:57 183/289   M20-29:30/43   46.5% N/A    
 260.Maryellen Mclaughlin Point Pleasant,NJ  40 F     27:47  8:57 75/291    F40-49:10/52   55.2% 36/117 
 261.Leslie Cruz          Princeton,NJ       36 F     27:48  8:57 76/291    F30-39:19/71   54.0% N/A    
 262.Jim Dirlen           Brick,NJ           40 M     27:48  8:57 184/289   M40-49:40/62   49.1% 88/140 
 263.Sue Coan             Toms River,NJ      46 F     27:50  8:57 77/291    F40-49:11/52   58.0% 31/117 
 264.Karla Partilla       Bay Head,NJ        39 F     27:51  8:58 78/291    F30-39:20/71   54.7% N/A    
 265.Michael Domanic      Hoboken,NJ         27 M     27:52  8:58 185/289   M20-29:31/43   46.3% N/A    
 266.Leslie Rice          Hoboken,NJ         32 F     27:52  8:58 79/291    F30-39:21/71   53.2% N/A    
 267.Andrea Dewhurst      Jackson,NJ         37 F     27:53  8:58 80/291    F30-39:22/71   54.1% N/A    
 268.Molly Mcmahon        Brick,NJ           25 F     27:53  8:58 81/291    F20-29:27/64   53.1% N/A    
 269.John Fuller          Toms River,NJ      58 M     27:56  8:59 186/289   M50-59:20/42   56.4% 67/140 

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 270.Colt Waller          New York,NY        8  M     27:58  9:00 187/289   M 1-14:12/15   60.9% N/A    
 272.Jaime Crowley        Lake Como,NJ       25 F     28:02  9:01 82/291    F20-29:28/64   52.8% N/A    
 273.Renee Clancy         Manasquan,NJ       26 F     28:03  9:02 83/291    F20-29:29/64   52.8% N/A    
 274.Brian Nash           Neptune City,NJ    38 M     28:03  9:02 188/289   M30-39:71/86   47.9% N/A    
 275.Amy Hoffman          Wall,NJ            34 F     28:05  9:02 84/291    F30-39:23/71   53.1% N/A    
 276.Dona Romeu           Spring Lake Hts,NJ 51 F     28:06  9:03 85/291    F50-59:9/48    61.0% 17/117 
 277.William Richardson   Mantoloking,NJ     74 M U   28:09  9:04 189/289   M70-89:3/7     66.2% 24/140 
 278.Jacqueline Leriche   Toms River,NJ      29 F     28:12  9:05 86/291    F20-29:30/64   52.5% N/A    
 279.Jessica Miller       New York,NY        24 F     28:12  9:05 87/291    F20-29:31/64   52.5% N/A    
 280.Todd Powell          New York,NY        29 M     28:12  9:05 190/289   M20-29:32/43   45.8% N/A    
 281.Lisa Petriken        Wall,NJ            51 F     28:13  9:05 88/291    F50-59:10/48   60.7% 18/117 
 282.Lynn Zimmerman       Pt. Pleasant,NJ    39 F     28:14  9:05 89/291    F30-39:24/71   54.0% N/A    
 283.Steve Deutsch        Lavallette,NJ      67 M     28:14  9:05 191/289   M60-69:9/29    60.5% 47/140 
 284.John Morrison        Pt. Pleasant,NJ    39 M     28:17  9:06 192/289   M30-39:72/86   47.9% N/A    
 285.Joelle Scott Mcgowan Mantoloking,NJ     33 F     28:17  9:06 90/291    F30-39:25/71   52.6% N/A    
 286.Vaness Riley         Pt. Pleasant,NJ    51 F     28:18  9:07 91/291    F50-59:11/48   60.5% 20/117 
 287.Jim Tarantin         Point Pleasant,NJ  52 M     28:19  9:07 193/289   M50-59:21/42   52.9% 76/140 
 288.Russell Battaglia    Bay Head,NJ        35 M     28:20  9:07 194/289   M30-39:73/86   46.5% N/A    
 289.Kathryn Dolan        Brielle,NJ         45 F     28:26  9:09 92/291    F40-49:12/52   56.2% 33/117 
 290.Craig Phares         Hoboken,NJ         28 M     28:28  9:10 195/289   M20-29:33/43   45.3% N/A    
 291.Shelley Crosby       Toms River,NJ      28 F     28:32  9:11 93/291    F20-29:32/64   51.9% N/A    
 292.Erin Kirwan          Hoboken,NJ         33 F     28:33  9:11 94/291    F30-39:26/71   52.1% N/A    
 293.Suzanne Driscoll     Gillette,NJ        33 F     28:34  9:12 95/291    F30-39:27/71   52.0% N/A    
 294.Brittany Hofferber   Bay Head,NJ        9  F     28:34  9:12 96/291    F 1-14:4/24    61.4% N/A    
 295.Kameron O'leary      Point Pleasant,NJ  11 M     28:35  9:12 196/289   M 1-14:13/15   53.5% N/A    
 296.Margie O'leary       Point Pleasant,NJ  42 F     28:35  9:12 97/291    F40-49:13/52   54.4% 40/117 
 297.Jennifer Steinhauser Fair Haven,NJ      18 F     28:36  9:12 98/291    F15-19:10/15   52.3% N/A    
 298.Amy Piccicocco       Point Pleasant ,NJ 14 F     28:39  9:13 99/291    F 1-14:5/24    54.8% N/A    
 299.Peggy Steinhauser    Fair Haven,NJ      50 F     28:40  9:14 100/291   F50-59:12/48   59.0% 26/117 
 300.Stephanie Roselle    Tinton Falls,NJ    27 F     28:42  9:14 101/291   F20-29:33/64   51.6% N/A    
 301.Shawn Brennan        Bradley Beach,NJ   29 M     28:43  9:15 197/289   M20-29:34/43   45.0% N/A    
 302.Amy Werner           Lavallette,NJ      33 F     28:49  9:16 102/291   F30-39:28/71   51.6% N/A    
 303.Kristin Renkin       Toms River,NJ      32 F     28:49  9:16 103/291   F30-39:29/71   51.5% N/A    
 304.John D'addario       Beachwood,NJ       28 M     28:50  9:17 198/289   M20-29:35/43   44.7% N/A    
 305.Joshua Sloser        New York,NY        33 M     28:53  9:18 199/289   M30-39:74/86   45.2% N/A    
 306.Jodie Higgins        Farmingdale,NJ     34 F     28:55  9:18 104/291   F30-39:30/71   51.6% N/A    
 307.Lori Slomka          Bridgewater,NJ     50 F     28:58  9:19 105/291   F50-59:13/48   58.4% 28/117 
 308.Elizabeth Karthikis  Toms River,NJ      29 F     29:00  9:20 106/291   F20-29:34/64   51.0% N/A    
 309.Anne Dougherty       Pt. Pleasant,NJ    51 F     29:06  9:22 107/291   F50-59:14/48   58.9% 27/117 
 310.Robert Zatta         Princeton,NJ       58 M     29:07  9:22 200/289   M50-59:22/42   54.1% 71/140 
 311.James Loder          Glen Ridge,NJ      46 M     29:09  9:23 201/289   M40-49:41/62   49.0% 92/140 
 312.George Loder         Glen Ridge,NJ      53 M     29:09  9:23 202/289   M50-59:23/42   51.8% 80/140 
 313.Judee Szaro Treanor  Ortley Beach,NJ    55 F     29:10  9:23 108/291   F50-59:15/48   61.9% 16/117 
 314.Alicia Gasparova     Bay Head,NJ        43 F     29:12  9:24 109/291   F40-49:14/52   53.7% 43/117 
 315.Jennifer Davidson    Westfield,NJ       33 F     29:13  9:24 110/291   F30-39:31/71   50.9% N/A    
 316.Jacqueline Trezza    Mendham,NJ         37 F     29:14  9:25 111/291   F30-39:32/71   51.6% N/A    
 317.Jill Reilley         Manville,NJ        26 F     29:17  9:25 112/291   F20-29:35/64   50.5% N/A    
 318.Jaclyn Eskenazi      Point Pleasant ,NJ 24 F     29:19  9:26 113/291   F20-29:36/64   50.5% N/A    
 319.Dylan Keating        Bay Head,NJ        11 F     29:21  9:27 114/291   F 1-14:6/24    56.7% N/A    
 320.Kristen Rush         Lake Hopatcong,NE  26 F     29:22  9:27 115/291   F20-29:37/64   50.4% N/A    
 321.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        54 F U   29:22  9:27 116/291   F50-59:16/48   60.6% 19/117 
 322.Edward Kelly         Middlesex,NJ       49 M U   29:23  9:27 203/289   M40-49:42/62   49.8% 86/140 
 323.Ron Engle            Toms River,NJ      60 M     29:25  9:28 204/289   M60-69:10/29   54.5% 70/140 
 324.John Zingis          Point Pleasant ,NJ 47 M     29:26  9:28 205/289   M40-49:43/62   48.9% 93/140 
 325.Gail Coulter         Bay Head,NJ        48 F     29:30  9:30 117/291   F40-49:15/52   56.0% 35/117 
 326.Katy White           Manahawkin,NJ      43 F     29:32  9:30 118/291   F40-49:16/52   53.1% 47/117 
 327.Evelyn Mars          Brick,NJ           47 F     29:34  9:31 119/291   F40-49:17/52   55.2% 37/117 
 328.Stephen Hoptay  Jr   Pt. Pleasant,NJ    48 M     29:35  9:31 206/289   M40-49:44/62   49.1% 89/140 
 329.Tim Coyle            Bay Head,NJ        34 M     29:35  9:31 207/289   M30-39:75/86   44.3% N/A    
 330.Jennifer Dawson      Bryn Mawr,PA       38 F     29:35  9:31 120/291   F30-39:33/71   51.2% N/A    
 331.Benny Rosen          Bay Head,NJ        40 M     29:36  9:32 208/289   M40-49:45/62   46.1% 100/140
 332.Kathleen Madsen      Plainfield,NJ      47 F     29:37  9:32 121/291   F40-49:18/52   55.1% 38/117 
 333.Peter Dawson         Bryn Mawr,PA       42 M     29:38  9:32 209/289   M40-49:46/62   46.8% 98/140 
 334.Barbara Hayles       Brick,NJ           53 F     29:39  9:33 122/291   F50-59:17/48   59.3% 25/117 
 335.John Mogel           Pt. Pleasant,NJ    59 M     29:39  9:33 210/289   M50-59:24/42   53.6% 74/140 
 336.Kimerly Higgins      Sea Girt,NJ        41 F     29:40  9:33 123/291   F40-49:19/52   52.0% 51/117 
 337.Tracy Walsh          Beachwood,NJ       29 F     29:45  9:35 124/291   F20-29:38/64   49.7% N/A    
 338.Donna Obsuth         Pt. Pleasant,NJ    44 F     29:45  9:35 125/291   F40-49:20/52   53.2% 46/117 
 339.Harold Walsh         Beachwood,NJ       60 M     29:45  9:35 211/289   M60-69:11/29   53.9% 72/140 
 340.Mindy Bandler        Hoboken,NJ         26 F     29:47  9:35 126/291   F20-29:39/64   49.7% N/A    
 341.Michael Coulter      Bay Head,NJ        49 M     29:51  9:36 212/289   M40-49:47/62   49.0% 91/140 
 342.Emily Skola          Pt. Pleasant,NJ    16 F     29:53  9:37 127/291   F15-19:11/15   51.2% N/A    
 343.Tom Main             Pt. Pleasant,NJ    64 M     29:55  9:38 213/289   M60-69:12/29   55.6% 68/140 
 344.Nick Weiss           Ewing,NJ           25 M     29:55  9:38 214/289   M20-29:36/43   43.1% N/A    
 345.Mackenzie Galli      Pt. Pleasant,NJ    12 F     29:56  9:38 128/291   F 1-14:7/24    54.4% N/A    
 346.Ron Galli            Pt. Pleasant,NJ    47 M     29:56  9:38 215/289   M40-49:48/62   48.1% 94/140 
 347.Lucille Molaro       New York,NY        44 F     29:58  9:39 129/291   F40-49:21/52   52.8% 48/117 
 348.Cory Jircitano       Point Pleasant,NJ  26 M     29:59  9:39 216/289   M20-29:37/43   43.0% N/A    
 349.Robert Hessler       Murrieta,CA        58 M     29:59  9:39 217/289   M50-59:25/42   52.6% 77/140 
 350.Nicole Stephan       Hoboken,NJ         26 F     30:03  9:40 130/291   F20-29:40/64   49.3% N/A    
 351.Simon Dwyer          Princeton,NJ       27 M     30:04  9:41 218/289   M20-29:38/43   42.9% N/A    
 352.Rob Rebak            Pennington,NJ      40 M     30:04  9:41 219/289   M40-49:49/62   45.4% 102/140
 353.Tricia Gilbert       Holmdel,NJ         37 F     30:05  9:41 131/291   F30-39:34/71   50.1% N/A    
 354.Dyan Heineck         Pt. Pleasant Bc,NJ 33 F     30:07  9:42 132/291   F30-39:35/71   49.4% N/A    
 355.Stacey Morgan        Bloomsbury,NJ      28 F     30:08  9:42 133/291   F20-29:41/64   49.1% N/A    
 356.Anthony Plinio       Wall,NJ            56 M     30:13  9:44 220/289   M50-59:26/42   51.3% 82/140 
 357.Paul Hedman          Princeton,NJ       28 M     30:19  9:45 221/289   M20-29:39/43   42.6% N/A    
 358.Doug Slomka          Bridgewater,NJ     48 M     30:20  9:46 222/289   M40-49:50/62   47.8% 95/140 
 359.Russell Mcnamara     Brielle,NJ         43 M     30:21  9:46 223/289   M40-49:51/62   46.0% 101/140
 360.Millicent Waller     New York,NY        11 F     30:23  9:47 134/291   F 1-14:8/24    54.8% N/A    
 361.David Felser         Brick,NJ           33 M     30:24  9:47 224/289   M30-39:76/86   42.9% N/A    
 362.Robert Hansen        Howell,NJ          58 M     30:27  9:48 225/289   M50-59:27/42   51.8% 79/140 
 363.Heather Judnick      New York,NY        37 F     30:28  9:48 135/291   F30-39:36/71   49.5% N/A    
 364.Joanne Ficke         Lavallette,NJ      54 F     30:30  9:49 136/291   F50-59:18/48   58.4% 29/117 
 365.Jennifer Parker      Jackson,NJ         35 F U   30:31  9:49 137/291   F30-39:37/71   49.0% N/A    
 366.Akinyeml Akiwawo     Jersey City,NJ     27 M     30:35  9:51 226/289   M20-29:40/43   42.2% N/A    
 367.Bill Hanrahan        Pt. Pleasant,NJ    42 M     30:37  9:51 227/289   M40-49:52/62   45.3% 103/140
 368.Alexandra Oldham     Manasquan,NJ       26 F     30:39  9:52 138/291   F20-29:42/64   48.3% N/A    
 369.Maria Halmo          Pt. Pleasant Bc,NJ 24 F     30:41  9:53 139/291   F20-29:43/64   48.2% N/A    
 370.Michael Deak         Whitehouse Sta,NJ  28 M     30:42  9:53 228/289   M20-29:41/43   42.0% N/A    
 371.Janice Hofferber     Bay Head,NJ        43 F     30:44  9:53 140/291   F40-49:22/52   51.0% 55/117 
 372.Peter Gannon         Little Silver,NJ   35 M     30:51  9:56 229/289   M30-39:77/86   42.7% N/A    
 373.Anna Feneis          Pt. Pleasant,NJ    39 F     30:55  9:57 141/291   F30-39:38/71   49.3% N/A    
 374.Lisa Knauf           Colts Neck,NJ      44 F     30:57  9:58 142/291   F40-49:23/52   51.1% 53/117 
 375.Joan Main            Pt. Pleasant,NJ    63 F     30:58  9:58 143/291   F60-69:2/14    65.2% 9/117  
 376.Jessie Campanile     Point Pleasant,NJ  24 F     31:01  9:59 144/291   F20-29:44/64   47.7% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 377.Michael Mclaughlin   Point Pleasant,NJ  39 M     31:05 10:00 230/289   M30-39:78/86   43.6% N/A    
 378.Joe Siciliano        Kendall Pk,NJ      48 M     31:06 10:01 231/289   M40-49:53/62   46.7% 99/140 
 379.Michael Van Sciner   Mantoloking,NJ     58 M     31:08 10:01 232/289   M50-59:28/42   50.6% 84/140 
 380.Lynn Mauer           Manasquan,NJ       44 F     31:09 10:02 145/291   F40-49:24/52   50.8% 57/117 
 381.Carolyn Simcsak      Pine Beach,NJ      46 F     31:12 10:03 146/291   F40-49:25/52   51.7% 52/117 
 382.Dominick Santoro     Brick,NJ           32 M     31:14 10:03 233/289   M30-39:79/86   41.6% N/A    
 383.Lisa Coakley         Flemington,NJ      45 F     31:18 10:04 147/291   F40-49:26/52   51.0% 54/117 
 384.Michelle Lyons       Manasquan,NJ       37 F     31:23 10:06 148/291   F30-39:39/71   48.0% N/A    
 385.Edward Lyons         Harrisburg,PA      66 M     31:23 10:06 234/289   M60-69:13/29   53.9% 73/140 
 386.Joanne Dressendofer  Point Pleasant,NJ  38 F     31:26 10:07 149/291   F30-39:40/71   48.2% N/A    
 387.Jody Abken           Brick,NJ           48 F     31:32 10:09 150/291   F40-49:27/52   52.4% 49/117 
 388.William Curtis       Bay Head,NJ        65 M     31:38 10:11 235/289   M60-69:14/29   53.0% 75/140 
 389.Melisa Pleconis      Wall Twp.,NJ       38 F     31:38 10:11 151/291   F30-39:41/71   47.9% N/A    
 390.Michelle Post        Colts Neck,NJ      14 F     31:39 10:11 152/291   F 1-14:9/24    49.6% N/A    
 391.Marianne Kinsella    Lincroft,NJ        43 F     31:53 10:16 153/291   F40-49:28/52   49.2% 62/117 
 392.Benjamin Garcia      Point Pleasant,NJ  42 M     31:58 10:17 236/289   M40-49:54/62   43.3% 108/140
 393.Alison Carson        Colts Neck,NJ      14 F     32:04 10:19 154/291   F 1-14:10/24   49.0% N/A    
 394.Lauren Payne         Bay Head,NJ        47 F     32:06 10:20 155/291   F40-49:29/52   50.8% 56/117 
 395.Kimberly Reiter      Flemington,NJ      25 F     32:18 10:24 156/291   F20-29:45/64   45.8% N/A    
 396.Bailey Mclean        Pt. Pleasant,NJ    25 F     32:22 10:25 157/291   F20-29:46/64   45.7% N/A    
 397.Craig Mclean         Pt. Pleasant,NJ    44 M     32:22 10:25 237/289   M40-49:55/62   43.5% 106/140
 398.Stacey Rosenthal     Brielle,NJ         50 F     32:32 10:28 158/291   F50-59:19/48   52.0% 50/117 
 399.Linda Hofmann        Hamilton,NJ        37 F     32:32 10:28 159/291   F30-39:42/71   46.3% N/A    
 400.Dennis Tonry         Sea Girt,NJ        63 M     32:36 10:30 238/289   M60-69:15/29   50.5% 85/140 
 401.Unknown Unknown      Brick,NJ           99 M     32:45 10:32 239/289   NO AGE                      
 402.Krystal Rowland      Brick,NJ           37 F     32:47 10:33 160/291   F30-39:43/71   46.0% N/A    
 403.Anna Mae Greene      Bay Head,NJ        19 F     32:48 10:33 161/291   F15-19:12/15   45.3% N/A    
 404.Bc Christijuha       Morristown,NJ      41 F     32:56 10:36 162/291   F40-49:30/52   46.9% 64/117 
 405.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        54 F U   32:58 10:37 163/291   F50-59:20/48   54.0% 41/117 
 406.Charles Vinci        Franklin Lakes,NJ  40 M     33:05 10:39 240/289   M40-49:56/62   41.3% 110/140
 407.Barbara Deamicis     Mantoloking,NJ     58 F     33:27 10:46 164/291   F50-59:21/48   56.2% 32/117 
 408.Donna Testino        Brick,NJ           36 F     33:34 10:48 165/291   F30-39:44/71   44.7% N/A    
 409.Nicole Ocone         Brick,NJ           33 F     33:44 10:51 166/291   F30-39:45/71   44.1% N/A    
 410.Kathleen Van Norman  Brick,NJ           33 F     33:44 10:51 167/291   F30-39:46/71   44.1% N/A    
 411.Mary Doner           So. Seaside Pk,NJ  56 F     33:55 10:55 168/291   F50-59:22/48   53.9% 42/117 
 412.John Doner           So. Seaside Pk,NJ  59 M     33:56 10:55 241/289   M50-59:29/42   46.9% 96/140 
 413.Rowena Croxford      Flemington,NJ      51 F     33:58 10:56 169/291   F50-59:23/48   50.4% 58/117 
 414.Jessica Tar          Denville,NJ        25 F     34:08 10:59 170/291   F20-29:47/64   43.4% N/A    
 415.Bridges Zimny        Point Pleasant ,NJ 7  F     34:08 10:59 171/291   F 1-14:11/24   55.0% N/A    
 416.Paulo Zimny          Point Pleasant ,NJ 41 M     34:09 10:59 242/289   M40-49:57/62   40.3% 113/140

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 417.Roger Defazio        Pt. Pleasant,NJ    51 M     34:19 11:03 243/289   M50-59:30/42   43.3% 107/140
 418.Kaitlin Lavoie       Flemington,NJ      18 F     34:23 11:04 172/291   F15-19:13/15   43.5% N/A    
 419.Kimberly Nielsen     Toms River,NJ      28 F     34:25 11:05 173/291   F20-29:48/64   43.0% N/A    
 420.Rachel Cardner       Point Pleasant ,NJ 13 F     34:28 11:06 174/291   F 1-14:12/24   46.3% N/A    
 421.Lauren Keyrl         Point Pleasant,NJ  14 F     34:29 11:06 175/291   F 1-14:13/24   45.6% N/A    
 423.Thomas Tar           Denville,NJ        29 M     34:31 11:07 244/289   M20-29:42/43   37.4% N/A    
 424.Alan Czyzewski       Old Bridge,NJ      61 M     34:34 11:08 245/289   M60-69:16/29   46.8% 97/140 
 425.Grace Hofferber      Bay Head,NJ        9  F     34:48 11:12 176/291   F 1-14:14/24   50.4% N/A    
 426.Dolores Papirman     Whiting,NJ         71 F U   34:57 11:15 177/291   F70-89:1/3     65.6% 8/117  
 427.Kelsi Galya          Point Pleasant ,NJ 19 F     35:01 11:16 178/291   F15-19:14/15   42.4% N/A    
 428.Joseph Tully         Manasquan,NJ       73 M     35:07 11:18 246/289   M70-89:4/7     52.2% 78/140 
 429.Linda Rehrer         Toms River,NJ      60 F     35:12 11:20 179/291   F60-69:3/14    54.9% 39/117 
 430.Victoria Rehrer      Toms River,NJ      31 F     35:12 11:20 180/291   F30-39:47/71   42.1% N/A    
 431.Joshua Ackerman      Little Silver,NJ   33 M     35:12 11:20 247/289   M30-39:80/86   37.1% N/A    
 432.Lauren Rauch         Little Silver,NJ   27 F     35:13 11:20 181/291   F20-29:49/64   42.0% N/A    
 433.Michael Mahon        Bayonne,NJ         55 M     35:21 11:23 248/289   M50-59:31/42   43.5% 105/140
 434.Kurt Akersten        Cranford,NJ        37 M     35:26 11:24 249/289   M30-39:81/86   37.7% N/A    
 435.Deborah Lavoie       Flemington,NJ      46 F     35:28 11:25 182/291   F40-49:31/52   45.5% 66/117 
 436.Di Ana Pisarri       Ny,NY              34 F     35:29 11:25 183/291   F30-39:48/71   42.0% N/A    
 437.Loraine Artiles      Ringoes,NJ         52 F     35:34 11:27 184/291   F50-59:24/48   48.8% 63/117 
 438.Jason Oppenberg      Point Pleasant ,NJ 39 M     35:50 11:32 250/289   M30-39:82/86   37.8% N/A    
 439.Grace Collins        Matawan,NJ         63 F     36:04 11:36 185/291   F60-69:4/14    56.0% 34/117 
 440.Karen Carson         Colts Neck,NJ      38 F     36:06 11:37 186/291   F30-39:49/71   42.0% N/A    
 442.Wayne Zakaras        Toms River,NJ      50 M     36:14 11:40 251/289   M50-59:32/42   40.7% 112/140
 443.Meredith Phares      Hoboken,NJ         24 F     36:28 11:44 187/291   F20-29:50/64   40.6% N/A    
 444.Connor Coulter       Bay Head,NJ        12 M     36:29 11:45 252/289   M 1-14:14/15   40.8% N/A    
 445.Laurie Fasinski      Pt. Pleasant,NJ    45 F     36:32 11:46 188/291   F40-49:32/52   43.7% 69/117 
 446.Jeffrey Surenian     Pt. Pleasant,NJ    53 M     36:38 11:47 253/289   M50-59:33/42   41.3% 111/140
 447.Fran Dockery         Brick,NJ           61 F     36:40 11:48 189/291   F60-69:5/14    53.5% 45/117 
 448.Meghan Gerrity       Ocean Grove,NJ     27 F     36:41 11:48 190/291   F20-29:51/64   40.3% N/A    
 449.Lily Juliano         Brick,NJ           42 F     36:41 11:48 191/291   F40-49:33/52   42.4% 71/117 
 450.Jane Avjean          Brick,NJ           56 F     36:45 11:50 192/291   F50-59:25/48   49.8% 60/117 
 451.Lauren Orrico        Bronx,NY           23 F     36:58 11:54 193/291   F20-29:52/64   40.0% N/A    
 452.Matthew Gilbert      Hoboken,NJ         24 M     36:58 11:54 254/289   M20-29:43/43   34.9% N/A    
 453.Denise Tonry         Sea Girt,NJ        62 F     37:07 11:57 194/291   F60-69:6/14    53.6% 44/117 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 454.Nichole Wegrzyniak   Point Pleasant,NJ  13 F     37:22 12:02 195/291   F 1-14:15/24   42.7% N/A    
 455.John Hughes          Point Pleasant,NJ  42 M     37:25 12:03 255/289   M40-49:58/62   37.0% 117/140
 456.Shannon Curtis       Bay Head,NJ        38 F     37:26 12:03 196/291   F30-39:50/71   40.5% N/A    
 458.Tara Richter         Toms River,NJ      30 F     37:33 12:05 197/291   F30-39:51/71   39.4% N/A    
 459.Shannon Pokorny      Tinton Falls,NJ    10 F     37:34 12:05 198/291   F 1-14:16/24   45.4% N/A    
 460.Dennis Shaning       Bay Head,NJ        60 M     37:39 12:07 256/289   M60-69:17/29   42.6% 109/140
 461.Kenneth Vinci        Mahwah,NJ          38 M     37:44 12:09 257/289   M30-39:83/86   35.6% N/A    
 462.Gina Disalvo         Manasquan,NJ       28 F     38:10 12:17 199/291   F20-29:53/64   38.8% N/A    
 463.Phyllis Wenslauskas  Toms River,NJ      59 F     38:32 12:24 200/291   F50-59:26/48   49.5% 61/117 
 464.Joan Ravasy          Pt. Pleasant,NJ    52 F     38:35 12:25 201/291   F50-59:27/48   45.0% 67/117 
 465.Robyn Buccine        New Brunswick,NJ   38 F     38:47 12:29 202/291   F30-39:52/71   39.1% N/A    
 466.Patti Loukides       Jackson,NJ         55 F     38:49 12:30 203/291   F50-59:28/48   46.5% 65/117 
 468.Anamda Durham        New York,NY        42 F     39:45 12:48 204/291   F40-49:34/52   39.1% 81/117 
 469.Darlene Blake        Point Pleasant ,NJ 35 F     39:45 12:48 205/291   F30-39:53/71   37.6% N/A    
 470.Elizabeth Yewaisis   Glen Ridge,NJ      6  F     39:59 12:52 206/291   F 1-14:17/24   48.8% N/A    
 471.Christine Yewaisis   Glen Ridge,NJ      42 F     39:59 12:52 207/291   F40-49:35/52   38.9% 83/117 

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 472.Will Green           Bay Head,NJ        14 M     40:22 13:00 258/289   M 1-14:15/15   35.2% N/A    
 473.Joe Ronga            Hibernia,NJ        30 M     40:55 13:10 259/289   M30-39:84/86   31.6% N/A    
 474.Erinn Batcha         Hoboken,NJ         35 F     42:09 13:34 208/291   F30-39:54/71   35.5% N/A    
 475.Shana Mccourt        Lawrenceville,NJ   36 F     42:09 13:34 209/291   F30-39:55/71   35.6% N/A    
 476.Jennifer Rosen       Ardmore,PA         35 F     42:18 13:37 210/291   F30-39:56/71   35.4% N/A    
 477.Cathleen Rosen       Freehold,NJ        28 F     42:19 13:37 211/291   F20-29:54/64   35.0% N/A    
 478.Melissa Kearissa     Howell,NJ          34 F     42:20 13:38 212/291   F30-39:57/71   35.2% N/A    
 479.Julie Zier           Wyckoff,NJ         46 F     42:22 13:38 213/291   F40-49:36/52   38.1% 86/117 
 480.Ed Slater            Point Pleasant,NJ  45 M     42:22 13:38 260/289   M40-49:59/62   33.5% 125/140
 481.Missy Badach         Brielle,NJ         34 F     42:25 13:39 214/291   F30-39:58/71   35.1% N/A    
 482.Beth Gibbs           Toms River,NJ      39 F     42:25 13:39 215/291   F30-39:59/71   35.9% N/A    
 483.Marikay Fish         Hoboken,NJ         33 F     42:36 13:43 216/291   F30-39:60/71   34.9% N/A    
 484.Kathy Mcmahon        Jackson,NJ         54 F     42:57 13:49 217/291   F50-59:29/48   41.5% 73/117 
 485.Patricia Peck        Princeton,NJ       57 F     42:58 13:50 218/291   F50-59:30/48   43.1% 70/117 
 486.Keith Hanley         Point Pleasant,NJ  36 M     42:59 13:50 261/289   M30-39:85/86   30.8% N/A    
 487.Kathleen Sgro        Jackson,NJ         60 F     43:14 13:55 219/291   F60-69:7/14    44.7% 68/117 

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 488.Thomas Critelli      Lakewood,NJ        81 M     43:52 14:07 262/289   M70-89:5/7     49.1% 90/140 
 489.Peter Bartel         Bayhead      T ,NJ 63 M     43:52 14:07 263/289   M60-69:18/29   37.5% 116/140
 490.Chris Partel         Bayhead      T ,NJ 55 F     43:53 14:07 220/291   F50-59:31/48   41.1% 76/117 
 491.Wendy Bartel         Bayhead      T ,NJ 56 F     43:55 14:08 221/291   F50-59:32/48   41.6% 72/117 
 492.Ronald Zieer         Wyckoff,NJ         77 M     43:55 14:08 264/289   M70-89:6/7     44.8% 104/140
 493.Aileen Casalino      Pt. Pleasant,NJ    33 F     44:08 14:12 222/291   F30-39:61/71   33.7% N/A    
 494.Ellen Cusack         Pt. Pleasant,NJ    40 F     44:08 14:12 223/291   F40-49:37/52   34.7% 97/117 
 496.Carol Sweeney        Spring Lake,NJ     47 F     44:16 14:15 224/291   F40-49:38/52   36.9% 91/117 
 497.Tom Bovino           Brielle,NJ         45 M     44:16 14:15 265/289   M40-49:60/62   32.0% 131/140
 498.Fred Howlett         Brick,NJ           69 M U   44:20 14:16 266/289   M60-69:19/29   39.3% 114/140
 499.Raymond Shea         Farmingdale,NJ     65 M U   44:29 14:19 267/289   M60-69:20/29   37.7% 115/140
 500.Lynn Tighe           Moorestown,NJ      49 F     44:29 14:19 225/291   F40-49:39/52   37.6% 90/117 
 501.Jill Gettys          Flemington,NJ      50 F     44:41 14:23 226/291   F50-59:33/48   37.9% 89/117 
 502.Cara Gettys          Flemington,NJ      21 F     44:42 14:23 227/291   F20-29:55/64   33.1% N/A    
 503.Alicia Gettys        Flemington,NJ      18 F     44:42 14:23 228/291   F15-19:15/15   33.5% N/A    
 504.Deirdre Norsigian    Flemington,NJ      44 F     45:11 14:33 229/291   F40-49:40/52   35.0% 95/117 
 505.Pete Rabbitt         North Andover,MA   62 M     45:17 14:34 268/289   M60-69:21/29   36.1% 118/140
 506.Erica Pappas         Bay Head,NJ        12 F     45:34 14:40 230/291   F 1-14:18/24   35.7% N/A    
 507.Heather Pokorny      Tinton Falls,NJ    8  F     45:35 14:40 231/291   F 1-14:19/24   39.7% N/A    
 508.Joe Juenemann        Bay Head,NJ        53 M     45:49 14:45 269/289   M50-59:34/42   33.0% 128/140

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 509.Debra Murphy         Toms River,NJ      28 F     46:40 15:01 232/291   F20-29:56/64   31.7% N/A    
 510.John Murphy          Toms River,NJ      59 M     46:40 15:01 270/289   M50-59:35/42   34.1% 121/140
 511.Anthony D'altrui     Pt. Pleasant,NJ    59 M     47:05 15:09 271/289   M50-59:36/42   33.8% 123/140
 512.Jack Hopler          Jackson,NJ         65 M     47:06 15:10 272/289   M60-69:22/29   35.6% 119/140
 513.Kevin Cotter         Mount Laurel,NJ    51 M     47:17 15:13 273/289   M50-59:37/42   31.4% 132/140
 514.Margret Mccoon       Raliegh,NC         35 F     47:31 15:18 233/291   F30-39:62/71   31.5% N/A    
 515.Landon Mccoon        Raliegh,NC         8  F     47:31 15:18 234/291   F 1-14:20/24   38.1% N/A    
 516.Samantha Crescitelli Point Pleasant,NJ  14 F     47:47 15:23 235/291   F 1-14:21/24   32.9% N/A    
 517.Kayla Miller         New Egypt,NJ       13 F     48:05 15:29 236/291   F 1-14:22/24   33.2% N/A    
 518.Janice Macdougal     New Egypt,NJ       74 F     48:09 15:30 237/291   F70-89:2/3     50.1% 59/117 
 519.Toni Heidrich        Convent Station,NJ 46 F     48:16 15:32 238/291   F40-49:41/52   33.4% 103/117
 520.Diana Kitchen        Bay Head,NJ        62 F     48:16 15:32 239/291   F60-69:8/14    41.2% 74/117 
 521.Elvira Paniza        Brick,NJ           59 F     48:18 15:33 240/291   F50-59:34/48   39.5% 79/117 
 522.Kathy Fritz          Pt. Pleasant,NJ    37 F     48:18 15:33 241/291   F30-39:63/71   31.2% N/A    
 523.Janice Miller        Brick,NJ           52 F U   48:19 15:33 242/291   F50-59:35/48   35.9% 94/117 
 524.Ross Anderson        Pt. Pleasant,NJ    30 M     48:20 15:33 274/289   M30-39:86/86   26.8% N/A    
 525.William Sullivan     Brick,NJ           63 M     48:20 15:33 275/289   M60-69:23/29   34.1% 122/140
 527.Mary Lane            Pt. Pleasant Be,NJ 58 F     48:25 15:35 243/291   F50-59:36/48   38.8% 85/117 
 528.Donna Ray            Bay Head,NJ        48 F     48:25 15:35 244/291   F40-49:42/52   34.1% 100/117
 529.Jane Rabbitt         North Andover,MA   58 F     48:29 15:36 245/291   F50-59:37/48   38.8% 84/117 
 530.Joann Galik          Chesterfield,NJ    57 F     48:50 15:43 246/291   F50-59:38/48   38.0% 87/117 
 531.Arlene Hilton        Toms River,NJ      47 F     48:51 15:43 247/291   F40-49:43/52   33.4% 102/117
 532.Judy Cuccia          Point Pleasant ,NJ 61 F     48:53 15:44 248/291   F60-69:9/14    40.1% 78/117 
 533.Cheryl Chapman       Toms River,NJ      50 F     48:54 15:44 249/291   F50-59:39/48   34.6% 98/117 
 534.Joann Shareshian     Brick,NJ           46 F     48:56 15:45 250/291   F40-49:44/52   33.0% 106/117
 535.Lisa Bovino          Brielle,NJ         42 F     48:59 15:46 251/291   F40-49:45/52   31.8% 109/117
 536.Tom Bovino           Brielle,NJ         45 M     48:59 15:46 276/289   M40-49:61/62   28.9% 135/140
 538.Fred Vanlooy         Lakewood,NJ        65 M     49:02 15:47 277/289   M60-69:24/29   34.2% 120/140
 539.Peter Seleohan       Mantoloking,NJ     61 M     49:16 15:51 278/289   M60-69:25/29   32.8% 130/140

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 540.Bob Calaway          Toms River,NJ      63 M     49:46 16:01 279/289   M60-69:26/29   33.1% 127/140
 541.Gregory Merrigan     Whitehouse,NJ      63 M     49:55 16:04 280/289   M60-69:27/29   33.0% 129/140
 542.Maureen Merrigan     Whitehouse,NJ      64 F     49:56 16:04 252/291   F60-69:10/14   41.0% 77/117 
 543.Mary Beth Zwally     Westfield,NJ       35 F     50:00 16:06 253/291   F30-39:64/71   29.9% N/A    
 544.Kristine Mamrosh     Point Pleasant,NJ  43 F     50:03 16:07 254/291   F40-49:46/52   31.3% 110/117
 545.Barry Pearce         Bay Head,NJ        65 M     50:10 16:09 281/289   M60-69:28/29   33.4% 126/140
 546.Eileen Farrell       Pt. Pleasant,NJ    41 F     50:42 16:19 255/291   F40-49:47/52   30.4% 112/117
 547.Patricia Force       Flemington,NJ      57 F     50:43 16:19 256/291   F50-59:40/48   36.6% 93/117 
 548.Maria Portalatin     Franklin Lakes,NJ  41 F     50:48 16:21 257/291   F40-49:48/52   30.4% 113/117
 549.Vincent Sgro         Jackson,NJ         67 M     50:50 16:22 282/289   M60-69:29/29   33.6% 124/140
 550.Kathy Giordanella    Oakland,NJ         60 F     50:53 16:23 258/291   F60-69:11/14   38.0% 88/117 
 551.Christine Czyzewski  Old Bridge,NJ      62 F     50:53 16:23 259/291   F60-69:12/14   39.1% 82/117 
 552.Deanna D'alfonso     Glendora,NJ        36 F     51:33 16:35 260/291   F30-39:65/71   29.1% N/A    
 553.Gordon Beyerle       Williamstown,NJ    55 M     51:34 16:36 283/289   M50-59:38/42   29.8% 134/140
 554.Vicky Beyerle        Williamstown,NJ    55 F     51:34 16:36 261/291   F50-59:41/48   35.0% 96/117 
 555.Lois D'alfonso       Glendora,NJ        59 F     51:35 16:36 262/291   F50-59:42/48   36.9% 92/117 
 556.Gretchen Dudik       Brick,NJ           26 F     51:35 16:36 263/291   F20-29:57/64   28.7% N/A    
 557.Amber Echevarria     Bayville,NJ        24 F     51:36 16:36 264/291   F20-29:58/64   28.7% N/A    
 558.Casey Smith          Brick,NJ           26 F     51:36 16:36 265/291   F20-29:59/64   28.7% N/A    
 559.Walter Hundeshagen   Pt. Pleasant,NJ    49 M     51:45 16:39 284/289   M40-49:62/62   28.3% 138/140
 560.Doree Bandler        Hoboken,NJ         30 F     51:51 16:41 266/291   F30-39:66/71   28.6% N/A    
 561.Tagen Carbone        Hawthorne,NJ       24 F     51:53 16:42 267/291   F20-29:60/64   28.5% N/A    
 562.Donna Carbone        Bay Head,NJ        53 F     51:53 16:42 268/291   F50-59:43/48   33.9% 101/117

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 563.Barbara Ranando      Wall,NJ            53 F     53:10 17:07 269/291   F50-59:44/48   33.1% 104/117
 564.Stacey Lescota       Spring Lake,NJ     34 F     53:10 17:07 270/291   F30-39:67/71   28.0% N/A    
 565.Jeanine Kay          Bay Head,NJ        42 F     53:17 17:09 271/291   F40-49:49/52   29.2% 115/117
 566.Kevin Kay            Bay Head,NJ        54 M     53:18 17:09 285/289   M50-59:39/42   28.6% 136/140
 567.Jillian Kay          Bay Head,NJ        29 F     53:18 17:09 272/291   F20-29:61/64   27.8% N/A    
 568.Jill Johnson         Jackson,NJ         29 F U   53:21 17:10 273/291   F20-29:62/64   27.7% N/A    
 569.Jennifer Gfroefer    Jackson,NJ         26 F     53:21 17:10 274/291   F20-29:63/64   27.7% N/A    
 570.Rosamond O'connor    Sea Girt,NJ        36 F     54:02 17:23 275/291   F30-39:68/71   27.8% N/A    
 571.Noreen Clarke        Ridgewood,NJ       39 F     54:02 17:23 276/291   F30-39:69/71   28.2% N/A    
 572.Andrea Oliveri       Pine Brook,NJ      36 F     54:03 17:24 277/291   F30-39:70/71   27.8% N/A    
 573.Eileen Nerlick       Brick,NJ           54 F     54:23 17:30 278/291   F50-59:45/48   32.7% 107/117
 574.Ginny Reilly         Manasquan,NJ       53 F     54:24 17:31 279/291   F50-59:46/48   32.3% 108/117
 575.Carol Tassini        Bay Head,NJ        70 F     54:44 17:37 280/291   F70-89:3/3     41.2% 75/117 
 576.Elizabeth Johnson    Jackson,NJ         30 F     55:25 17:50 281/291   F30-39:71/71   26.7% N/A    
 577.James Johnson        Jackson,NJ         56 M     55:25 17:50 286/289   M50-59:40/42   28.0% 139/140
 578.Gary Huizenga        Ocean Grove,NJ     51 M     55:27 17:51 287/289   M50-59:41/42   26.8% 140/140
 579.Angela Huizenga      Ocean Grove,NJ     47 F     55:28 17:51 282/291   F40-49:50/52   29.4% 114/117
 580.Marilyn Fontenelli   Bay Head,NJ        68 F     55:28 17:51 283/291   F60-69:13/14   39.3% 80/117 
 581.Elisabeth Fontenelli Pt. Pleasant,NJ    44 F     55:29 17:51 284/291   F40-49:51/52   28.5% 116/117

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 582.Pat Stuart           Colts Neck,NJ      57 F     55:56 18:00 285/291   F50-59:47/48   33.1% 105/117
 583.Jim Stuart           Colts Neck,NJ      59 M     55:57 18:00 288/289   M50-59:42/42   28.4% 137/140
 585.Cali Coulter         Bay Head,NJ        13 F     56:03 18:02 286/291   F 1-14:23/24   28.5% N/A    
 586.Brenda Harrington    Lakewood,NJ        61 F     56:53 18:18 287/291   F60-69:14/14   34.5% 99/117 
 587.Terry Boyle          Lakewood,NJ        70 M     56:54 18:19 289/289   M70-89:7/7     31.0% 133/140
 588.Mikala Wegrzyniak    Point Pleasant,NJ  8  F     56:59 18:20 288/291   F 1-14:24/24   31.8% N/A    
 589.Dina Wegrzyniak      Point Pleasant,NJ  42 F     57:58 18:39 289/291   F40-49:52/52   26.8% 117/117
 590.Rebecca Ferriolo     Jackson,NJ         24 F     57:58 18:39 290/291   F20-29:64/64   25.5% N/A    
 591.Barbara Johnson      Jackson,NJ         56 F     58:36 18:52 291/291   F50-59:48/48   31.2% 111/117


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
BAY HEAD 5K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.David Slavinski      Point Pleasant,NJ  36 M           637    16:02   5:10
   2.Jonathan Castro      Toms River,NJ      21 M           541    17:19   5:34
   3.Mark Mellea          Manchester,NJ      45 M        U  480    17:23   5:36
   4.Joe Donahue          Point Pleasant,NJ  42 M        U  567    17:24   5:36
   5.Chris Peters         Barnegat,NJ        53 M        U  499    18:00   5:48
   6.Bret Contreas        North Bergen,NJ    25 M           606    18:26   5:56
   7.Ken Vercammen        N. Brunswick,NJ    48 M        U  605    18:51   6:04
   8.William Dirkion      Browns Mills,NJ    32 M           568    19:06   6:09
   9.Michael Langon       New York,NY        24 M           209    19:11   6:10
  10.Andrew Rogers        Neptune,NJ         35 M           357    19:12   6:11
BAY HEAD 5K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Karen Charles        Spring Lake,NJ     35 F        U  501    18:38   6:00
   2.Barbarajea Brennan   Little Egg Harb,NJ 44 F           420    19:35   6:18
   3.Lindsay Force        Lambertville,NJ    24 F           132    20:02   6:27
   4.Kelly Murphy         Point Pleasant,NJ  25 F           575    20:24   6:34
   5.Suzanne Neglia       Wall,NJ            26 F           280    20:39   6:39
   6.Carrie Slavinski     Point Pleasant,NJ  37 F           638    20:42   6:40
   7.Dr. Liz Wenslauskas  Toms River,NJ      39 F           449    21:11   6:49
   8.Eva Panko            Millstone Twp,NJ   39 F           587    21:31   6:56
   9.Kerry Dunne          Mendham,NJ         16 F           109    21:36   6:57
  10.Leigh Murray         Pt. Pleasant,NJ    19 F           278    21:49   7:01
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
BAY HEAD 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Mark Mellea          Manchester,NJ      45 M        U  480    17:23   5:36
   2.Joe Donahue          Point Pleasant,NJ  42 M        U  567    17:24   5:36
   3.Chris Peters         Barnegat,NJ        53 M        U  499    18:00   5:48
   4.Ken Vercammen        N. Brunswick,NJ    48 M        U  605    18:51   6:04
   5.Charles Moeder       Bay Head,NJ        41 M           264    19:38   6:19
   6.Edwin Hale           Spring Lake,NJ     43 M           495    19:39   6:19
   7.Phil Cofftin         Bloomfield,NJ      55 M        U  528    19:54   6:24
   8.Sean O'leary         Point Pleasant,NJ  43 M           476    20:30   6:36
   9.Pete Bruno           Howell,NJ          50 M           607    20:32   6:37
  10.David Irish          Point Pleasant ,NJ 42 M           516    20:37   6:38
BAY HEAD 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Barbarajea Brennan   Little Egg Harb,NJ 44 F           420    19:35   6:18
   2.Christine Murphy     Pt Pleasant,NJ     51 F           577    22:17   7:10
   3.Eve Volonakis        Huntington,NY      55 F           491    24:06   7:45
   4.Janice Mackanic      Jersey City,NJ     54 F           228    24:32   7:54
   5.Carolyn Stellatella  Point Pleasant,NJ  43 F           398    24:36   7:55
   6.Michele Hart         Point Pleasant ,NJ 45 F           591    24:43   7:57
   7.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     51 F        U   44    24:48   7:59
   8.Ann Marie Ireland    Point Pleasant,NJ  52 F           599    24:51   8:00
   9.Pam Halligan         Brick,NJ           47 F           481    25:24   8:11
  10.Mary Huff            Pt. Pleasant,NJ    41 F           188    25:30   8:12


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
BAY HEAD 5K RUN                    MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Billy Wolffe         Bay Head,NJ        13 M    18      547    19:50   6:23
   2.Jon Krippahne        Caldwell,NJ        12 M    58      468    22:03   7:06
   3.Alex Pappas          Bay Head,NJ        14 M    59      308    22:03   7:06
   4.Wesley Wolffe        Bay Head,NJ        11 M    75      544    22:43   7:19
   5.Evan O'leary         Point Pleasant,NJ  12 M   100      477    23:35   7:35
   6.John Morris          Bay Head,NJ        14 M   103      269    23:42   7:38
   7.Ryan Johnston        Toms River,NJ      12 M   137      194    24:31   7:53
   8.Geoffery Wolffe      Bay Head,NJ        9  M   167      545    25:20   8:09
   9.Ryan Farber          Pt. Pleasant,NJ    14 M   217      118    27:03   8:42
  10.Wick Waller          New York,NY        12 M   218      441    27:04   8:43

BAY HEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Ashley Napoli        Forked River,NJ    13 F    71      510    22:33   7:15
   2.Megan Staub          Point Pleasant ,NJ 12 F    91      397    23:18   7:30
   3.Julia Panko          Millstone Twp,NJ   10 F   114      588    24:03   7:44
   4.Brittany Hofferber   Bay Head,NJ        9  F   294      179    28:34   9:12
   5.Amy Piccicocco       Point Pleasant ,NJ 14 F   298      561    28:39   9:13
   6.Dylan Keating        Bay Head,NJ        11 F   319      200    29:21   9:27
   7.Mackenzie Galli      Pt. Pleasant,NJ    12 F   345      137    29:56   9:38
   8.Millicent Waller     New York,NY        11 F   360      440    30:23   9:47
   9.Michelle Post        Colts Neck,NJ      14 F   390      332    31:39  10:11
  10.Alison Carson        Colts Neck,NJ      14 F   393       37    32:04  10:19

BAY HEAD 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Jake Raymond         Red Bank,NJ        17 M    79      665    22:56   7:23
   2.Daniel Medina        Spotswood,NJ       15 M    93      257    23:20   7:31
   3.Mike Nigro           Pt. Pleasant,NJ    19 M   111      286    23:59   7:43
   4.Jeffdougla Sowell    Brick,NJ           17 M   184      470    26:03   8:23

BAY HEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Kerry Dunne          Mendham,NJ         16 F    47      109    21:36   6:57
   2.Leigh Murray         Pt. Pleasant,NJ    19 F    51      278    21:49   7:01
   3.Chandler Oliphant    Pt. Pleasant,NJ    18 F    55      299    21:57   7:04
   4.Dana Thomsen         Brick,NJ           19 F   126      413    24:15   7:48
   5.Eva Conway           Ventnor City,NJ    19 F   151       53    24:44   7:58
   6.Brooke Pennypacker   Pt. Pleasant,NJ    15 F   166      316    25:15   8:08
   7.Morgan Furze         Point Pleasant ,NJ 18 F   185      471    26:03   8:23
   8.Rebecca Colclaugh    Point Pleasant,NJ  16 F   234      646    27:13   8:46
   9.Megan Dygon          Pt. Pleasant,NJ    18 F   235      111    27:13   8:46
  10.Jennifer Steinhauser Fair Haven,NJ      18 F   297      473    28:36   9:12

BAY HEAD 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Jonathan Castro      Toms River,NJ      21 M     2      541    17:19   5:34
   2.Bret Contreas        North Bergen,NJ    25 M     6      606    18:26   5:56
   3.Michael Langon       New York,NY        24 M    10      209    19:11   6:10
   4.Damian Holynskyj     Manasquan,NJ       28 M    12      183    19:18   6:13
   5.Matthew Fiorovanti   Point Pleasant,NJ  27 M    21      127    20:07   6:28
   6.Michael Barrett      Lavallette,NJ      25 M    24      522    20:28   6:35
   7.Michael Jovanis      Toms River,NJ      28 M    41      196    21:22   6:53
   8.Tyler Nagel          Long Valley,NJ     20 M    42      523    21:26   6:54
   9.Paschal Drew         Pine Beach,NJ      28 M    53      574    21:55   7:03
  10.Ronald Nilooban      Edison,NJ          28 M    74   U  290    22:43   7:19

BAY HEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Lindsay Force        Lambertville,NJ    24 F    20      132    20:02   6:27
   2.Kelly Murphy         Point Pleasant,NJ  25 F    23      575    20:24   6:34
   3.Suzanne Neglia       Wall,NJ            26 F    29      280    20:39   6:39
   4.Minoy D'addario      Beachwood,NJ       27 F    77       76    22:48   7:20
   5.Celsea Pereira       Brick,NJ           25 F    83      317    23:08   7:27
   6.Lucy Slosek          Red Bank,NJ        26 F    85      390    23:09   7:27
   7.Colleen Ginty        Belmar,NJ          25 F    97      150    23:31   7:34
   8.Kelly Henry          Hoboken,NJ         27 F   109      172    23:53   7:41
   9.Laura Sisk           Brick,NJ           24 F   129      552    24:16   7:49
  10.Susanne Seggel       Lavallette,NJ      23 F   133      374    24:21   7:50

BAY HEAD 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.David Slavinski      Point Pleasant,NJ  36 M     1      637    16:02   5:10
   2.William Dirkion      Browns Mills,NJ    32 M     9      568    19:06   6:09
   3.Andrew Rogers        Neptune,NJ         35 M    11      357    19:12   6:11
   4.Eric Malinowski      Hewlett,NY         31 M    13      234    19:26   6:15
   5.Matthew Shafer       Tinton Falls,NJ    37 M    17      557    19:47   6:22
   6.James Gelpke         Hazlet,NJ          31 M    22      487    20:13   6:30
   7.R J Langbein         Brighton,MA        32 M    33      208    20:48   6:42
   8.Jamie Watson         Doylestown,PA      36 M    34      444    20:55   6:44
   9.Michael Yurkus       Middletown,NJ      33 M    36      453    21:05   6:47
  10.John Milon           Point Pleasant,NJ  30 M    40      533    21:21   6:52

BAY HEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Karen Charles        Spring Lake,NJ     35 F     7   U  501    18:38   6:00
   2.Carrie Slavinski     Point Pleasant,NJ  37 F    31      638    20:42   6:40
   3.Dr. Liz Wenslauskas  Toms River,NJ      39 F    37      449    21:11   6:49
   4.Eva Panko            Millstone Twp,NJ   39 F    44      587    21:31   6:56
   5.Amanda Miller-balist Brick,NJ           32 F    66      262    22:15   7:10
   6.Michele Symanski     Pt. Pleasant,NJ    34 F    84      406    23:09   7:27
   7.Christina Santoni    Point Pleasant,NJ  34 F   141      506    24:32   7:54
   8.Tracy Cruz           Holmdel,NJ         34 F   143       67    24:34   7:54
   9.Kari Keane           Lawrenceville,NJ   31 F   182      628    25:57   8:21
  10.Aileen Ryan          New Milford,NJ     36 F   196      625    26:28   8:31

BAY HEAD 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Mark Mellea          Manchester,NJ      45 M     3   U  480    17:23   5:36
   2.Joe Donahue          Point Pleasant,NJ  42 M     4   U  567    17:24   5:36
   3.Ken Vercammen        N. Brunswick,NJ    48 M     8   U  605    18:51   6:04
   4.Charles Moeder       Bay Head,NJ        41 M    15      264    19:38   6:19
   5.Edwin Hale           Spring Lake,NJ     43 M    16      495    19:39   6:19
   6.Sean O'leary         Point Pleasant,NJ  43 M    25      476    20:30   6:36
   7.David Irish          Point Pleasant ,NJ 42 M    27      516    20:37   6:38
   8.Joe Huesman          Fair Haven,NJ      42 M    28      515    20:39   6:39
   9.John Witterschein    Tarrytown,NY       44 M    30      626    20:40   6:39
  10.Stephen Zecca        Howell,NJ          47 M    32      457    20:45   6:41

BAY HEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Barbarajea Brennan   Little Egg Harb,NJ 44 F    14      420    19:35   6:18
   2.Carolyn Stellatella  Point Pleasant,NJ  43 F   144      398    24:36   7:55
   3.Michele Hart         Point Pleasant ,NJ 45 F   150      591    24:43   7:57
   4.Pam Halligan         Brick,NJ           47 F   169      481    25:24   8:11
   5.Mary Huff            Pt. Pleasant,NJ    41 F   176      188    25:30   8:12
   6.Anita Dreher         Pt. Pleasant,NJ    46 F   206      103    26:46   8:37
   7.Kathy Godfrey        Randolph,NJ        48 F   254      152    27:39   8:54
   8.Amy Mcmillan         Manasquan,NJ       46 F   255      255    27:41   8:55
   9.Joan Raymond         Red Bank,NJ        48 F   257      666    27:44   8:56
  10.Maryellen Mclaughlin Point Pleasant,NJ  40 F   260      250    27:47   8:57

BAY HEAD 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Chris Peters         Barnegat,NJ        53 M     5   U  499    18:00   5:48
   2.Phil Cofftin         Bloomfield,NJ      55 M    19   U  528    19:54   6:24
   3.Pete Bruno           Howell,NJ          50 M    26      607    20:32   6:37
   4.Brian Scanlon        Lawrenceville,NJ   51 M    38      581    21:12   6:49
   5.Martin Poerner       Little Egg Harb,NJ 53 M    39      325    21:16   6:51
   6.Martin Ficke         Lavallette,NJ      56 M    64      126    22:12   7:09
   7.Ray Duger            Parsippany,NJ      50 M    72      670    22:39   7:17
   8.Fred Engelberger     Morris Plains,NJ   54 M    73      113    22:42   7:18
   9.Rick Ruiz            Pt. Pleasant,NJ    55 M    94      364    23:23   7:32
  10.Donald Ginty         Belmar,NJ          56 M    98      519    23:32   7:34

BAY HEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Christine Murphy     Pt Pleasant,NJ     51 F    68      577    22:17   7:10
   2.Eve Volonakis        Huntington,NY      55 F   116      491    24:06   7:45
   3.Janice Mackanic      Jersey City,NJ     54 F   140      228    24:32   7:54
   4.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     51 F   154   U   44    24:48   7:59
   5.Ann Marie Ireland    Point Pleasant,NJ  52 F   156      599    24:51   8:00
   6.Linda Engelberger    Morris Plains,NJ   50 F   190      114    26:19   8:28
   7.Roberta Burcz        Bay Head,NJ        53 F   219       32    27:04   8:43
   8.Kathryn Tell         Bradley Beach,NJ   53 F   246      531    27:24   8:49
   9.Dona Romeu           Spring Lake Hts,NJ 51 F   276      358    28:06   9:03
  10.Lisa Petriken        Wall,NJ            51 F   281      318    28:13   9:05

BAY HEAD 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.David Duff           Toms River,NJ      60 M    48      548    21:44   7:00
   2.Tim Keane            Ocean Tonwship,NJ  62 M   136      559    24:24   7:51
   3.Robert Conaty        Wall,NJ            64 M   155      594    24:50   8:00
   4.John Furlong         Huntington,NY      60 M   158      492    24:56   8:01
   5.Frank Dockery        Brick,NJ           67 M   193       96    26:27   8:31
   6.John Dalton          Manasquan,NJ       69 M   201       79    26:35   8:33
   7.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          62 M   208   U  392    26:47   8:37
   8.Hiri Suri            Pine Beach,NJ      66 M   256      614    27:42   8:55
   9.Steve Deutsch        Lavallette,NJ      67 M   283       90    28:14   9:05
  10.Ron Engle            Toms River,NJ      60 M   323      115    29:25   9:28

BAY HEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Karen Brueckner      Pt. Pleasant,NJ    61 F   204       29    26:45   8:37
   2.Joan Main            Pt. Pleasant,NJ    63 F   375      232    30:58   9:58
   3.Linda Rehrer         Toms River,NJ      60 F   429      341    35:12  11:20
   4.Grace Collins        Matawan,NJ         63 F   439       50    36:04  11:36
   5.Fran Dockery         Brick,NJ           61 F   447       95    36:40  11:48
   6.Denise Tonry         Sea Girt,NJ        62 F   453      418    37:07  11:57
   7.Kathleen Sgro        Jackson,NJ         60 F   487      376    43:14  13:55
   8.Diana Kitchen        Bay Head,NJ        62 F   520      206    48:16  15:32
   9.Judy Cuccia          Point Pleasant ,NJ 61 F   532      608    48:53  15:44
  10.Maureen Merrigan     Whitehouse,NJ      64 F   542      564    49:56  16:04

BAY HEAD 5K RUN                    MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Dayton Trubee        Bayville,NJ        72 M    80      500    23:03   7:25
   2.Harry Papirman       Whiting,NJ         77 M   189   U  307    26:17   8:28
   3.William Richardson   Mantoloking,NJ     74 M   277   U  349    28:09   9:04
   4.Joseph Tully         Manasquan,NJ       73 M   428      425    35:07  11:18
   5.Thomas Critelli      Lakewood,NJ        81 M   488       61    43:52  14:07
   6.Ronald Zieer         Wyckoff,NJ         77 M   492      458    43:55  14:08
   7.Terry Boyle          Lakewood,NJ        70 M   587       24    56:54  18:19

BAY HEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Dolores Papirman     Whiting,NJ         71 F   426   U  306    34:57  11:15
   2.Janice Macdougal     New Egypt,NJ       74 F   518      226    48:09  15:30
   3.Carol Tassini        Bay Head,NJ        70 F   575      411    54:44  17:37

BAY HEAD 5K RUN                    MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Unknown Unknown      Brick,NJ           99 M   401      427    32:45  10:32

BAY HEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Chris Peters         Barnegat,NJ        53 M   U    18:00   5:48  84.0%
   2.Mark Mellea          Manchester,NJ      45 M   U    17:23   5:36  81.6%
   3.Joe Donahue          Point Pleasant,NJ  42 M   U    17:24   5:36  79.6%
   4.Dayton Trubee        Bayville,NJ        72 M        23:03   7:25  78.4%
   5.Phil Cofftin         Bloomfield,NJ      55 M   U    19:54   6:24  77.2%
   6.Ken Vercammen        N. Brunswick,NJ    48 M   U    18:51   6:04  77.0%
   7.Harry Papirman       Whiting,NJ         77 M   U    26:17   8:28  74.8%
   8.David Duff           Toms River,NJ      60 M        21:44   7:00  73.8%
   9.Pete Bruno           Howell,NJ          50 M        20:32   6:37  71.8%
  10.Martin Poerner       Little Egg Harb,NJ 53 M        21:16   6:51  71.1%
  11.Edwin Hale           Spring Lake,NJ     43 M        19:39   6:19  71.0%
  12.Brian Scanlon        Lawrenceville,NJ   51 M        21:12   6:49  70.1%
  13.Charles Moeder       Bay Head,NJ        41 M        19:38   6:19  70.0%
  14.Martin Ficke         Lavallette,NJ      56 M        22:12   7:09  69.8%
  15.Stephen Zecca        Howell,NJ          47 M        20:45   6:41  69.4%
  16.Robert Galizio       Spring Lake,NJ     46 M        20:56   6:44  68.3%
  17.John Witterschein    Tarrytown,NY       44 M        20:40   6:39  68.1%
  18.Sean O'leary         Point Pleasant,NJ  43 M        20:30   6:36  68.1%
  19.David Irish          Point Pleasant ,NJ 42 M        20:37   6:38  67.2%
  20.Fred Engelberger     Morris Plains,NJ   54 M        22:42   7:18  67.1%
  21.Joe Huesman          Fair Haven,NJ      42 M        20:39   6:39  67.1%
  22.Robert Conaty        Wall,NJ            64 M        24:50   8:00  66.9%
  23.Tim Keane            Ocean Tonwship,NJ  62 M        24:24   7:51  66.9%
  24.William Richardson   Mantoloking,NJ     74 M   U    28:09   9:04  66.2%
  25.Fred Rigolini        Staten Island,NY   47 M        21:48   7:01  66.1%
  26.Donald Ginty         Belmar,NJ          56 M        23:32   7:34  65.9%
  27.Rick Ruiz            Pt. Pleasant,NJ    55 M        23:23   7:32  65.7%
  28.Stephen O'connor     Pt. Pleasant,NJ    48 M        22:07   7:07  65.6%
  29.John Dalton          Manasquan,NJ       69 M        26:35   8:33  65.6%
  30.Peter Seggel         Lavallette,NJ      59 M        24:20   7:50  65.3%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Barbarajea Brennan   Little Egg Harb,NJ 44 F        19:35   6:18  80.8%
   2.Christine Murphy     Pt Pleasant,NJ     51 F        22:17   7:10  76.9%
   3.Eve Volonakis        Huntington,NY      55 F        24:06   7:45  74.9%
   4.Karen Brueckner      Pt. Pleasant,NJ    61 F        26:45   8:37  73.3%
   5.Janice Mackanic      Jersey City,NJ     54 F        24:32   7:54  72.6%
   6.Ann Marie Ireland    Point Pleasant,NJ  52 F        24:51   8:00  69.8%
   7.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     51 F   U    24:48   7:59  69.1%
   8.Dolores Papirman     Whiting,NJ         71 F   U    34:57  11:15  65.6%
   9.Joan Main            Pt. Pleasant,NJ    63 F        30:58   9:58  65.2%
  10.Roberta Burcz        Bay Head,NJ        53 F        27:04   8:43  64.9%
  11.Michele Hart         Point Pleasant ,NJ 45 F        24:43   7:57  64.6%
  12.Linda Engelberger    Morris Plains,NJ   50 F        26:19   8:28  64.3%
  13.Kathryn Tell         Bradley Beach,NJ   53 F        27:24   8:49  64.2%
  14.Pam Halligan         Brick,NJ           47 F        25:24   8:11  64.2%
  15.Carolyn Stellatella  Point Pleasant,NJ  43 F        24:36   7:55  63.7%
  16.Judee Szaro Treanor  Ortley Beach,NJ    55 F        29:10   9:23  61.9%
  17.Dona Romeu           Spring Lake Hts,NJ 51 F        28:06   9:03  61.0%
  18.Lisa Petriken        Wall,NJ            51 F        28:13   9:05  60.7%
  19.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        54 F   U    29:22   9:27  60.6%
  20.Mary Huff            Pt. Pleasant,NJ    41 F        25:30   8:12  60.5%
  21.Vaness Riley         Pt. Pleasant,NJ    51 F        28:18   9:07  60.5%
  22.Anita Dreher         Pt. Pleasant,NJ    46 F        26:46   8:37  60.3%
  23.Kathy Godfrey        Randolph,NJ        48 F        27:39   8:54  59.7%
  24.Joan Raymond         Red Bank,NJ        48 F        27:44   8:56  59.5%
  25.Barbara Hayles       Brick,NJ           53 F        29:39   9:33  59.3%
  26.Peggy Steinhauser    Fair Haven,NJ      50 F        28:40   9:14  59.0%
  27.Anne Dougherty       Pt. Pleasant,NJ    51 F        29:06   9:22  58.9%
  28.Lori Slomka          Bridgewater,NJ     50 F        28:58   9:19  58.4%
  29.Joanne Ficke         Lavallette,NJ      54 F        30:30   9:49  58.4%
  30.Amy Mcmillan         Manasquan,NJ       46 F        27:41   8:55  58.3%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Chris Peters         Barnegat,NJ        53 M   U    18:00   5:48  84.0%
   2.David Slavinski      Point Pleasant,NJ  36 M        16:02   5:10  82.7%
   3.Mark Mellea          Manchester,NJ      45 M   U    17:23   5:36  81.6%
   4.Joe Donahue          Point Pleasant,NJ  42 M   U    17:24   5:36  79.6%
   5.Dayton Trubee        Bayville,NJ        72 M        23:03   7:25  78.4%
   6.Phil Cofftin         Bloomfield,NJ      55 M   U    19:54   6:24  77.2%
   7.Ken Vercammen        N. Brunswick,NJ    48 M   U    18:51   6:04  77.0%
   8.Harry Papirman       Whiting,NJ         77 M   U    26:17   8:28  74.8%
   9.Jonathan Castro      Toms River,NJ      21 M        17:19   5:34  74.8%
  10.David Duff           Toms River,NJ      60 M        21:44   7:00  73.8%
  11.Billy Wolffe         Bay Head,NJ        13 M        19:50   6:23  73.1%
  12.Pete Bruno           Howell,NJ          50 M        20:32   6:37  71.8%
  13.Martin Poerner       Little Egg Harb,NJ 53 M        21:16   6:51  71.1%
  14.Edwin Hale           Spring Lake,NJ     43 M        19:39   6:19  71.0%
  15.Brian Scanlon        Lawrenceville,NJ   51 M        21:12   6:49  70.1%
  16.Charles Moeder       Bay Head,NJ        41 M        19:38   6:19  70.0%
  17.Bret Contreas        North Bergen,NJ    25 M        18:26   5:56  70.0%
  18.Martin Ficke         Lavallette,NJ      56 M        22:12   7:09  69.8%
  19.Stephen Zecca        Howell,NJ          47 M        20:45   6:41  69.4%
  20.Andrew Rogers        Neptune,NJ         35 M        19:12   6:11  68.6%
  21.Robert Galizio       Spring Lake,NJ     46 M        20:56   6:44  68.3%
  22.John Witterschein    Tarrytown,NY       44 M        20:40   6:39  68.1%
  23.William Dirkion      Browns Mills,NJ    32 M        19:06   6:09  68.1%
  24.Sean O'leary         Point Pleasant,NJ  43 M        20:30   6:36  68.1%
  25.Matthew Shafer       Tinton Falls,NJ    37 M        19:47   6:22  67.5%
  26.Jon Krippahne        Caldwell,NJ        12 M        22:03   7:06  67.4%
  27.Wesley Wolffe        Bay Head,NJ        11 M        22:43   7:19  67.3%
  28.Michael Langon       New York,NY        24 M        19:11   6:10  67.2%
  29.David Irish          Point Pleasant ,NJ 42 M        20:37   6:38  67.2%
  30.Joe Huesman          Fair Haven,NJ      42 M        20:39   6:39  67.1%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Barbarajea Brennan   Little Egg Harb,NJ 44 F        19:35   6:18  80.8%
   2.Karen Charles        Spring Lake,NJ     35 F   U    18:38   6:00  80.3%
   3.Christine Murphy     Pt Pleasant,NJ     51 F        22:17   7:10  76.9%
   4.Eve Volonakis        Huntington,NY      55 F        24:06   7:45  74.9%
   5.Lindsay Force        Lambertville,NJ    24 F        20:02   6:27  73.9%
   6.Karen Brueckner      Pt. Pleasant,NJ    61 F        26:45   8:37  73.3%
   7.Carrie Slavinski     Point Pleasant,NJ  37 F        20:42   6:40  72.8%
   8.Janice Mackanic      Jersey City,NJ     54 F        24:32   7:54  72.6%
   9.Kelly Murphy         Point Pleasant,NJ  25 F        20:24   6:34  72.5%
  10.Dr. Liz Wenslauskas  Toms River,NJ      39 F        21:11   6:49  71.9%
  11.Suzanne Neglia       Wall,NJ            26 F        20:39   6:39  71.7%
  12.Julia Panko          Millstone Twp,NJ   10 F        24:03   7:44  70.9%
  13.Kerry Dunne          Mendham,NJ         16 F        21:36   6:57  70.9%
  14.Ashley Napoli        Forked River,NJ    13 F        22:33   7:15  70.8%
  15.Eva Panko            Millstone Twp,NJ   39 F        21:31   6:56  70.8%
  16.Megan Staub          Point Pleasant ,NJ 12 F        23:18   7:30  69.9%
  17.Ann Marie Ireland    Point Pleasant,NJ  52 F        24:51   8:00  69.8%
  18.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     51 F   U    24:48   7:59  69.1%
  19.Chandler Oliphant    Pt. Pleasant,NJ    18 F        21:57   7:04  68.2%
  20.Leigh Murray         Pt. Pleasant,NJ    19 F        21:49   7:01  68.1%
  21.Amanda Miller-balist Brick,NJ           32 F        22:15   7:10  66.7%
  22.Dolores Papirman     Whiting,NJ         71 F   U    34:57  11:15  65.6%
  23.Joan Main            Pt. Pleasant,NJ    63 F        30:58   9:58  65.2%
  24.Minoy D'addario      Beachwood,NJ       27 F        22:48   7:20  64.9%
  25.Roberta Burcz        Bay Head,NJ        53 F        27:04   8:43  64.9%
  26.Michele Hart         Point Pleasant ,NJ 45 F        24:43   7:57  64.6%
  27.Michele Symanski     Pt. Pleasant,NJ    34 F        23:09   7:27  64.4%
  28.Linda Engelberger    Morris Plains,NJ   50 F        26:19   8:28  64.3%
  29.Kathryn Tell         Bradley Beach,NJ   53 F        27:24   8:49  64.2%
  30.Pam Halligan         Brick,NJ           47 F        25:24   8:11  64.2%