WILKES BARRE DUATHLON

 3  Mi Run --  16  Mi Bike --  3  Mile Run

Race Date:06-15-08

Place  Name               City, State       Age Sx  Cat.   Bib#   Run1      Pace RnPl      T1  T1Pl    Bike  MPH  BkPl      T2  T2Pl    Run      Pace RnPl   Finish
   1.Jeff Miller          Lewistown,PA       41 M            51    16:15    5:25    1 |    :35    6 |  36:53 26.0    1 |    :48   24 |  16:49    5:36    1 |1:11:20
   2.Sean Robbins         Shavertown,PA      38 M           101    16:52    5:37    3 |    :36    7 |  40:28 23.7    4 |    :29    2 |  17:52    5:57    3 |1:16:17
   3.Christophe Garges    Bethlehem,PA       33 M            21    16:31    5:30    2 |    :47   21 |  43:11 22.2   13 |    :39   13 |  17:21    5:47    2 |1:18:28
   4.Jeffrey Hetrick      Riegelsville,PA    37 M            26    17:37    5:52    5 |    :50   22 |  40:22 23.8    3 |    :38    9 |  19:37    6:32   10 |1:19:04
   5.Chaz Ross            Uniondale,PA       31 M            72    19:18    6:26   15 |    :43   15 |  39:31 24.3    2 |    :35    6 |  20:37    6:52   17 |1:20:43
   6.Paul Petruzzi        Bernville,PA       50 M            62    18:16    6:05    9 |    :40   13 |  42:22 22.7   11 |    :44   16 |  19:36    6:32    8 |1:21:38
   7.John Martino         Dallas,PA          23 M            46    17:26    5:49    4 |   1:07   58 |  45:23 21.2   24 |   1:07   59 |  18:23    6:08    4 |1:23:26
   8.Jeffrey Riegel       Macungie,OR        38 M            69    19:46    6:36   20 |   1:02   45 |  42:02 22.8    9 |    :50   28 |  19:59    6:40   14 |1:23:40
   9.Kelly Ochreiter      Shavertown,PA      29 F            98    18:12    6:04    8 |    :53   29 |  44:37 21.5   18 |    :55   38 |  19:07    6:22    6 |1:23:45
  10.Kyle Mattison        Mansfield,PA       19 M            47    18:29    6:10   11 |    :33    3 |  44:36 21.5   17 |    :36    7 |  19:36    6:32    9 |1:23:49
  11.Michael Wilczynski   Mountain Top,PA    36 M            96    18:59    6:20   13 |   1:06   56 |  43:13 22.2   14 |   1:14   70 |  19:53    6:38   12 |1:24:25
  12.Daniel Caruso        Wapwallopen,PA     36 M             9    18:12    6:04    7 |    :45   17 |  44:59 21.3   21 |    :45   19 |  19:59    6:40   13 |1:24:40
  13.Mark Farrell         Pittston,PA        49 M           103    20:43    6:54   33 |   1:27   90 |  41:02 23.4    6 |   1:20   78 |  22:16    7:25   31 |1:26:47
  14.Michael Murphy       Warren Center,PA   34 M            57    17:43    5:54    6 |    :46   19 |  48:22 19.8   46 |   1:01   49 |  19:06    6:22    5 |1:26:59
  15.Robert Gould         Drums,PA           37 M            23    19:42    6:34   19 |    :39    9 |  44:47 21.4   19 |    :33    4 |  21:29    7:10   23 |1:27:09
  16.Matt Mclaughlin      Dallas,PA          39 M            49    19:09    6:23   14 |   1:01   44 |  46:06 20.8   29 |    :50   29 |  20:05    6:42   16 |1:27:11
  17.Jeffrey Timm         Bethlehem,PA       56 M            81    20:26    6:49   29 |    :35    5 |  43:31 22.1   15 |    :32    3 |  22:30    7:30   35 |1:27:34
  18.Mike Romanovitch     Olyphant,PA        42 M            71    21:14    7:05   41 |    :46   18 |  41:43 23.0    7 |    :54   37 |  23:27    7:49   47 |1:28:03
  19.Rich Adams           Wilkes Barre,PA    36 M             1    19:33    6:31   18 |    :51   24 |  44:51 21.4   20 |    :46   23 |  22:08    7:23   30 |1:28:09
  27.Con Mc Cole          Wilkes Barre,PA    49 M            94    20:36    6:52   31 |    :59   38 |  44:32 21.6   16 |   1:01   47 |  21:05    7:02   19 |1:28:12
  20.Phillip Mitzkavich   Mount Joy,PA       49 M            53    20:01    6:40   22 |    :39   10 |  45:31 21.1   26 |    :39   12 |  21:35    7:12   25 |1:28:25
  21.Ann Zoranski         Swoyersville,PA    37 F            87    19:25    6:28   17 |   1:05   52 |  47:24 20.3   43 |    :59   44 |  19:48    6:36   11 |1:28:41
  22.Alaina Dietz         Dunmore,PA         37 F  61        73    20:14    6:45   25 |   1:05   51 |  45:12 21.2   23 |    :52   34 |  21:21    7:07   22 |1:28:44
  23.William Fish         Dallas,PA          50 M            92    20:18    6:46   26 |    :42   14 |  45:49 21.0   27 |    :58   43 |  21:15    7:05   21 |1:29:02
  24.Joseph Mchugh        Edwardsville,PA    50 M            48    20:24    6:48   28 |   1:00   43 |  45:31 21.1   25 |    :58   41 |  21:11    7:04   20 |1:29:03
  25.Paul Polensky        Carlisle,PA        48 M            64    22:54    7:38   66 |   1:16   74 |  41:51 22.9    8 |   1:04   53 |  22:20    7:27   33 |1:29:24
  26.Dean Dimmig          Perkasie,PA        45 M            14    18:50    6:17   12 |    :29    1 |  49:36 19.4   52 |    :34    5 |  20:02    6:41   15 |1:29:31
  28.Richard Hopkins      Clarks Summit,PA   37 M           115    20:20    6:47   27 |   1:17   76 |  42:49 22.4   12 |    :52   35 |  25:04    8:21   67 |1:30:21
  29.Chris Krall          Kingston,PA        48 M           105    19:55    6:38   21 |   1:00   42 |  46:42 20.6   36 |    :57   40 |  22:04    7:21   29 |1:30:37
  37.Patrick Oconnor      Kingston,PA        41 M            59    20:55    6:58   35 |   1:08   62 |  45:53 20.9   28 |   1:18   73 |  22:20    7:26   32 |1:31:32
  30.Charles J. Trotta    Dupont,PA          46 M            82    22:26    7:29   58 |   1:25   88 |  42:17 22.7   10 |   1:30   96 |  23:54    7:58   56 |1:31:32
  31.Richard Pais         Wilkes Barre,PA    48 M             7    20:11    6:44   24 |   1:22   85 |  46:10 20.8   31 |   1:19   77 |  22:43    7:34   36 |1:31:45
  32.Jim Schutawie        Collegeville,PA    45 M            74    20:54    6:58   34 |    :54   30 |  47:38 20.2   44 |   1:02   52 |  22:21    7:27   34 |1:32:49
  33.Curtis Junge         Topton,PA          43 M            32    21:10    7:03   40 |   1:04   50 |  46:06 20.8   30 |   1:15   72 |  23:21    7:47   45 |1:32:55
  34.Leo Plocicki         Pottstown,PA       27 M            63    21:07    7:02   39 |   1:05   55 |  47:22 20.3   42 |   1:33   99 |  21:50    7:17   26 |1:32:56
  35.Michael Dorbad       Exeter,PA          47 M            17    21:33    7:11   45 |   1:10   68 |  46:38 20.6   35 |    :50   30 |  22:52    7:37   38 |1:33:03
  36.Shawn Limbert        Quakertown,PA      26 M            41    21:15    7:05   43 |    :53   28 |  40:56 23.5    5 |    :59   45 |  29:20    9:47   92 |1:33:22
  38.Matthew Neiman       Wilkes-barre,PA    24 M            58    19:20    6:27   16 |   1:05   54 |  51:34 18.6   70 |   1:07   58 |  20:47    6:56   18 |1:33:53
  39.Skip Sensbach        Dallas,PA          41 M            75    22:08    7:23   57 |    :53   27 |  46:49 20.5   37 |    :52   33 |  23:20    7:47   44 |1:34:01
  40.Greg Bulka           Hazleton,PA        34 M             3    20:29    6:50   30 |    :58   35 |  44:59 21.3   22 |   1:01   48 |  26:40    8:53   77 |1:34:06
  41.Gregory Guerrieri    Greentown,PA       18 M            25    18:28    6:09   10 |    :30    2 |  55:11 17.4   86 |    :26    1 |  19:36    6:32    7 |1:34:10
  42.James Deon           Wilkes Barre,PA    22 M           110    21:03    7:01   37 |   1:03   46 |  47:45 20.1   45 |   1:20   79 |  23:40    7:53   52 |1:34:50
  43.George Pescher       Mountaintop,PA     41 M            61    22:53    7:38   65 |   1:00   41 |  46:13 20.8   32 |   1:11   67 |  23:53    7:58   54 |1:35:09
  44.Doug Nichols         Stroudsburg,PA     49 M           118    22:41    7:34   62 |   1:16   75 |  46:52 20.5   40 |   1:12   69 |  23:24    7:48   46 |1:35:24
  45.Donlan Morgan        Saylorsburg,PA     33 M            55    20:39    6:53   32 |    :46   20 |  50:09 19.1   56 |   1:22   84 |  22:57    7:39   39 |1:35:53
  46.Kerry Potter         Wyoming,PA         35 F            65    21:02    7:01   36 |   1:21   82 |  48:23 19.8   47 |   1:11   68 |  24:04    8:01   59 |1:36:00
  47.Stephanie Lawson     Wilkes-barre,PA    40 F            37    22:47    7:36   64 |   1:08   64 |  46:49 20.5   38 |   1:01   50 |  24:30    8:10   63 |1:36:15
  49.Gregory Hillebrand   Clarks Summit,PA   36 M            85    21:39    7:13   48 |   1:03   48 |  51:12 18.7   66 |    :51   31 |  21:35    7:12   24 |1:36:20
  48.Jeffrey Miller       Conyngham,PA       40 M            52    23:13    7:44   67 |   1:05   53 |  46:27 20.7   34 |    :49   27 |  24:46    8:15   65 |1:36:20
  50.Thomas Shalata Jr    Shavertown,PA      39 M            99    21:49    7:16   52 |   1:23   86 |  46:22 20.7   33 |   1:47  109 |  25:28    8:29   71 |1:36:48
  51.Bruce Limbert        Quakerstown,PA     54 M           180    21:58    7:19   55 |   1:07   59 |  48:42 19.7   50 |   1:07   60 |  24:01    8:00   58 |1:36:55
  59.Thomas M Granowski   Swoyersville,PA    40 M            24    22:04    7:21   56 |    :58   36 |  50:26 19.0   58 |    :38   11 |  23:06    7:42   40 |1:37:12
  52.William Steele       Nicholson,PA       39 M            80    21:38    7:13   47 |   1:10   69 |  50:01 19.2   55 |   1:04   55 |  23:34    7:51   51 |1:37:27
  53.Jocelyn Shilling     Saylorsburg,PA     47 F            76    21:40    7:13   49 |   1:07   61 |  51:47 18.5   72 |   1:09   62 |  22:03    7:21   28 |1:37:45
  54.Julie Clements       Lebanon,PA         39 F           113    22:38    7:33   61 |   1:13   71 |  48:38 19.7   49 |    :58   42 |  24:40    8:13   64 |1:38:07
  55.Richard Shiptoski    Shickshinny,PA     50 M            77    21:47    7:16   51 |   2:30  110 |  50:26 19.0   59 |   1:37  102 |  22:02    7:21   27 |1:38:21
  56.Chris Keller         Dallas,PA          33 M            33    21:14    7:05   42 |   1:03   47 |  51:35 18.6   71 |   1:06   56 |  23:31    7:50   49 |1:38:29
  57.Thomas Nardone       Dallas,PA          46 M           104    21:57    7:19   54 |   1:51  102 |  49:53 19.2   53 |   1:47  108 |  23:17    7:46   42 |1:38:44
  58.David Parker         Lebanon,PA         45 M           112    22:36    7:32   60 |   1:04   49 |  48:27 19.8   48 |   1:10   65 |  25:40    8:34   73 |1:38:58
  60.Damian Joy           Hazleton,PA        34 M            31    21:51    7:17   53 |    :54   31 |  51:54 18.5   73 |    :36    8 |  23:58    7:59   57 |1:39:13
  61.Tom Walski           Nanticoke,PA       57 M            84    23:56    7:59   73 |    :40   12 |  49:59 19.2   54 |    :49   26 |  25:15    8:25   68 |1:40:39
  62.Craig Durant         Collegeville,PA    38 M            18    24:41    8:14   79 |   1:17   77 |  46:50 20.5   39 |   1:00   46 |  27:21    9:07   79 |1:41:08
  63.Mike Egan            Clarks Summit,PA   57 M            19    22:34    7:32   59 |   1:08   65 |  52:49 18.2   77 |   1:22   85 |  23:43    7:54   53 |1:41:37
  64.Hal Schwartz         Kingston,PA        24 M            95    20:09    6:43   23 |    :58   37 |  55:29 17.3   88 |   1:18   76 |  23:53    7:58   55 |1:41:48
  65.Richard Owens        Hanover Townshi,PA 52 M            60    22:42    7:34   63 |   1:21   80 |  53:28 18.0   79 |   1:21   82 |  23:10    7:43   41 |1:42:00
  66.Andy Underwood       Sparta,NJ          19 M            83    21:37    7:12   46 |   1:07   60 |  50:26 19.0   60 |   1:32   98 |  27:23    9:08   80 |1:42:05
  67.James Brogna         Mountain Top,PA    37 M           102    24:02    8:01   74 |    :38    8 |  53:37 17.9   80 |    :42   15 |  23:17    7:46   43 |1:42:16
  68.Todd Leyh            Scranton,PA        47 M            40    23:23    7:48   68 |    :58   34 |  52:35 18.3   75 |   1:07   57 |  24:19    8:06   62 |1:42:21
  69.Sacha Dodson         Rockville,MD       30 F            15    23:23    7:48   69 |    :53   26 |  53:40 17.9   81 |    :45   21 |  24:05    8:02   60 |1:42:45
  70.Leonard Romanowski   Dallas,PA          51 M           109    25:38    8:33   87 |   1:00   40 |  50:24 19.0   57 |    :49   25 |  24:56    8:19   66 |1:42:46
  71.John Sobota          Kingston,PA        52 M            93    21:06    7:02   38 |   1:58  106 |  56:05 17.1   89 |   1:25   90 |  22:47    7:36   37 |1:43:20
  72.Greg Martin          Moosic,PA          53 M            45    24:35    8:12   77 |    :51   25 |  51:15 18.7   67 |    :41   14 |  26:38    8:53   76 |1:44:00
  73.John Butchko         Dallas,PA          49 M             6    25:23    8:28   84 |   1:43   98 |  51:16 18.7   68 |   1:20   80 |  25:19    8:26   69 |1:45:00
  76.Robert Dompkosky     Mountaintop,PA     41 M            13    24:13    8:04   75 |   1:52  103 |  52:08 18.4   74 |   1:34  100 |  25:24    8:28   70 |1:45:10
  74.Eric Pritchard       Effort,PA          20 M            66    21:23    7:08   44 |   1:56  104 |  58:12 16.5   94 |    :56   39 |  23:30    7:50   48 |1:45:56
  75.Brian Zabroski       Mountaintop,PA     36 M            86    24:13    8:04   76 |   1:47  100 |  51:33 18.6   69 |   1:26   92 |  27:56    9:19   83 |1:46:55
  77.Joseph Mariotti      Moosic,PA          42 M            44    24:53    8:18   81 |   1:38   96 |  50:55 18.9   63 |   1:37  103 |  28:12    9:24   87 |1:47:14
  78.Lea Ann Kish         New York,NY        42 F           111    23:46    7:55   72 |   1:15   73 |  57:20 16.7   91 |   1:18   74 |  24:05    8:02   61 |1:47:44
  79.Edward Buratti       Hanover Twp,PA     45 M             4    29:21    9:47  108 |    :40   11 |  47:19 20.3   41 |    :44   18 |  29:51    9:57   96 |1:47:56
  80.Cathy Stanski        Dallas,PA          39 F            79    25:58    8:40   91 |   1:32   93 |  50:40 18.9   61 |   1:09   63 |  28:54    9:38   90 |1:48:13
  81.Stephen Rulli        Williamstown,NJ    61 M           116    26:47    8:56   98 |   1:08   63 |  49:11 19.5   51 |   1:28   93 |  30:42   10:14   98 |1:49:15
  82.Randi Chapin         Drums,PA           37 F            11    25:57    8:39   89 |   1:17   79 |  53:08 18.1   78 |   1:29   95 |  27:27    9:09   81 |1:49:18
  91.John Lisman          Wilkes-barre,PA    45 M            42    23:37    7:52   70 |   1:40   97 |1:00:21 15.9  101 |   1:34  101 |  23:33    7:51   50 |1:50:45
  83.Tom Davis            West Wyoming,PA    51 M            12    25:25    8:28   85 |   1:34   94 |  54:20 17.7   85 |   1:28   94 |  28:03    9:21   85 |1:50:50
  84.Thomas Maheady       Wyoming,PA         51 M            43    26:58    8:59  100 |   2:01  107 |  50:47 18.9   62 |   2:12  111 |  29:24    9:48   94 |1:51:21
  85.Stacey Caruso        Wapwallopen,PA     38 F            10    25:03    8:21   82 |   1:09   67 |  57:08 16.8   90 |   1:08   61 |  27:43    9:14   82 |1:52:12
  87.Michael Jones        Dallas,PA          32 M            30    24:35    8:12   78 |   1:27   89 |  57:36 16.7   92 |    :44   17 |  27:59    9:20   84 |1:52:21
  86.Charles J. Siegel    ,                  99 M  63        78    27:23    9:08  103 |    :50   23 |  52:46 18.2   76 |   1:24   88 |  29:58    9:59   97 |1:52:21
  88.Jason Isely          Plains,PA          47 M            27    25:20    8:27   83 |   2:22  109 |  53:57 17.8   82 |   1:26   91 |  29:29    9:50   95 |1:52:34
  89.Cheri Balmer         Dallas,PA          40 F             2    25:58    8:39   90 |   1:17   78 |  50:55 18.9   64 |   1:09   64 |  33:16   11:05  108 |1:52:35
  90.Susan Farrell        West Pittston,PA   47 F            20    26:20    8:47   94 |   1:22   84 |  54:16 17.7   84 |   1:23   87 |  29:23    9:48   93 |1:52:44
  92.John Koval           Wilkes Barre,PA    35 M           117    23:46    7:55   71 |    :35    4 |1:03:01 15.2  106 |    :38   10 |  25:35    8:32   72 |1:53:36
  93.Megan Kennedy        Mountain Top,PA    37 F            90    24:44    8:15   80 |    :59   39 |1:01:34 15.6  103 |   1:01   51 |  26:02    8:41   75 |1:54:20
  94.Robert Angeli        Wilkes Barre,PA    52 M            97    25:38    8:33   88 |   1:50  101 |  54:14 17.7   83 |   1:39  104 |  31:50   10:37  101 |1:55:11
  95.Barb Morgan          Tioga,PA           63 F            54    31:39   10:33  111 |    :45   16 |  51:08 18.8   65 |    :46   22 |  32:07   10:42  104 |1:56:24
  96.John Mihalick        Muncy,PA           52 M            50    26:50    8:57   99 |   1:36   95 |  55:24 17.3   87 |   1:46  107 |  31:02   10:21  100 |1:56:37
  97.Kim Gasper           Bellefonte,PA      46 F            22    25:33    8:31   86 |    :56   33 |1:03:09 15.2  107 |   1:24   89 |  25:56    8:39   74 |1:56:58
  98.Kimberly Keller      Dallas,PA          35 F            34    26:36    8:52   96 |   1:56  105 |  58:48 16.3   95 |   1:58  110 |  28:13    9:24   88 |1:57:30
  99.Jennifer Escarge     Limerick,PA        32 F            88    26:46    8:56   97 |   1:43   99 |1:00:06 16.0  100 |    :45   20 |  28:10    9:23   86 |1:57:30
 100.Eugene Learn         Laceyville,PA      56 M            91    26:04    8:41   93 |   1:06   57 |  59:22 16.2   97 |   1:31   97 |  30:55   10:18   99 |1:58:58
 101.Kelly Lenahan        Scranton,PA        30 F            38    28:20    9:27  105 |   1:29   91 |  59:57 16.0   99 |   1:45  106 |  29:02    9:41   91 |2:00:33
 102.Nicholette Doliva    Hanover Townshi,PA 23 F            16    27:14    9:05  101 |   1:13   70 |1:02:38 15.3  105 |   1:18   75 |  28:35    9:32   89 |2:00:58
 103.Damian A Lendacki    Wilkes-barre,PA    36 M            39    27:25    9:08  104 |   2:41  111 |  59:15 16.2   96 |   1:44  105 |  31:56   10:39  102 |2:03:02
 104.Gary Gray            Lewisburg,PA       50 M            89    26:04    8:41   92 |    :56   32 |1:08:16 14.1  111 |    :51   32 |  27:01    9:00   78 |2:03:07
 105.Glenn Alan Zimmerman Scranton,PA        26 M           107    21:42    7:14   50 |   2:12  108 |1:04:58 14.8  109 |    :52   36 |  33:44   11:15  110 |2:03:28
 106.Jane Lukas           Courtdale,PA       50 F           100    29:06    9:42  107 |   1:21   81 |  59:45 16.1   98 |   1:22   83 |  32:37   10:52  105 |2:04:10
 107.Andrea Butchko       Dallas,PA          16 F             5    28:30    9:30  106 |   1:15   72 |1:00:44 15.8  102 |   1:04   54 |  33:06   11:02  106 |2:04:38
 108.Jerome Mc Cloe       Wilkes Barre,PA    47 M           114    27:21    9:07  102 |   1:23   87 |1:02:02 15.5  104 |   1:14   71 |  33:20   11:07  109 |2:05:21
 109.Dana Jayne           Carbondale,PA      39 F            28    30:46   10:15  110 |   1:31   92 |  57:55 16.6   93 |   1:20   81 |  34:17   11:26  111 |2:05:48
 110.James Aumick         Carteret,NJ        31 M           106    26:26    8:49   95 |   1:09   66 |1:07:16 14.3  110 |   1:22   86 |  32:05   10:42  103 |2:08:17
 111.Paul Kramer          Stroudsburg,PA     54 M            35    30:11   10:04  109 |   1:22   83 |1:03:24 15.1  108 |   1:10   66 |  33:09   11:03  107 |2:09:16

DNF -- DQ (Did Not Finish or Disqualified) Results
CLYDE      MOYER           21 M  56     20:59    1:46     :00     :00 
KEN        PRITCHARD       51 M  67     37:14    1:45 1:42:31    1:38 

AGE GROUP RESULTS 

WB DUATH 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN      MALE 14 AND UNDER
NO FINISHERS

WB DUATH 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN      FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
NO FINISHERS

WB DUATH 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN      MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Kyle Mattison        Mansfield,PA       19 M    10       47  1:23:50       
   2.Gregory Guerrieri    Greentown,PA       18 M    41       25  1:34:11       
   3.Andy Underwood       Sparta,NJ          19 M    66       83  1:42:06       

WB DUATH 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN      FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Andrea Butchko       Dallas,PA          16 F   107        5  2:04:39       

WB DUATH 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN      MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.John Martino         Dallas,PA          23 M     7       46  1:23:27       
   2.Matthew Neiman       Wilkes-barre,PA    24 M    38       58  1:33:54       
   3.James Deon           Wilkes Barre,PA    22 M    42      110  1:34:51       
   4.Hal Schwartz         Kingston,PA        24 M    64       95  1:41:49       
   5.Eric Pritchard       Effort,PA          20 M    74       66  1:45:57       

WB DUATH 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN      FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Nicholette Doliva    Hanover Townshi,PA 23 F   102       16  2:00:59       

WB DUATH 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN      MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Leo Plocicki         Pottstown,PA       27 M    34       63  1:32:57       
   2.Shawn Limbert        Quakertown,PA      26 M    36       41  1:33:23       
   3.Glenn Alan Zimmerman Scranton,PA        26 M   105      107  2:03:29       

WB DUATH 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN      FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   0.Kelly Ochreiter      Shavertown,PA      29 F     9       98  1:23:46       

WB DUATH 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN      MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   0.Christophe Garges    Bethlehem,PA       33 M     3       21  1:18:29       
   1.Chaz Ross            Uniondale,PA       31 M     5       72  1:20:44       
   2.Michael Murphy       Warren Center,PA   34 M    14       57  1:27:00       
   3.Greg Bulka           Hazleton,PA        34 M    40        3  1:34:07       
   4.Donlan Morgan        Saylorsburg,PA     33 M    45       55  1:35:53       
   5.Chris Keller         Dallas,PA          33 M    56       33  1:38:30       
   6.Damian Joy           Hazleton,PA        34 M    60       31  1:39:14       
   7.Michael Jones        Dallas,PA          32 M    87       30  1:52:22       
   8.James Aumick         Carteret,NJ        31 M   110      106  2:08:18       

WB DUATH 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN      FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Sacha Dodson         Rockville,MD       30 F    69       15  1:42:46       
   2.Jennifer Escarge     Limerick,PA        32 F    99       88  1:57:31       
   3.Kelly Lenahan        Scranton,PA        30 F   101       38  2:00:34       

WB DUATH 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN      MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   0.Sean Robbins         Shavertown,PA      38 M     2      101  1:16:18       
   1.Jeffrey Hetrick      Riegelsville,PA    37 M     4       26  1:19:05       
   2.Jeffrey Riegel       Macungie,OR        38 M     8       69  1:23:41       
   3.Michael Wilczynski   Mountain Top,PA    36 M    11       96  1:24:26       
   4.Daniel Caruso        Wapwallopen,PA     36 M    12        9  1:24:40       
   5.Robert Gould         Drums,PA           37 M    15       23  1:27:10       
   6.Matt Mclaughlin      Dallas,PA          39 M    16       49  1:27:12       
   7.Rich Adams           Wilkes Barre,PA    36 M    19        1  1:28:10       
   8.Richard Hopkins      Clarks Summit,PA   37 M    28      115  1:30:22       
   9.Gregory Hillebrand   Clarks Summit,PA   36 M    49       85  1:36:21       
  10.Thomas Shalata Jr    Shavertown,PA      39 M    50       99  1:36:49       
  11.William Steele       Nicholson,PA       39 M    52       80  1:37:28       
  12.Craig Durant         Collegeville,PA    38 M    62       18  1:41:09       
  13.James Brogna         Mountain Top,PA    37 M    67      102  1:42:17       
  14.Brian Zabroski       Mountaintop,PA     36 M    75       86  1:46:55       
  15.John Koval           Wilkes Barre,PA    35 M    92      117  1:53:37       
  16.Damian A Lendacki    Wilkes-barre,PA    36 M   103       39  2:03:03       

WB DUATH 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN      FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   0.Ann Zoranski         Swoyersville,PA    37 F    21       87  1:28:41       
   0.Alaina Dietz         Dunmore,PA         37 F    22       73  1:28:45       
   1.Kerry Potter         Wyoming,PA         35 F    46       65  1:36:01       
   2.Julie Clements       Lebanon,PA         39 F    54      113  1:38:08       
   3.Cathy Stanski        Dallas,PA          39 F    80       79  1:48:14       
   4.Randi Chapin         Drums,PA           37 F    82       11  1:49:19       
   5.Stacey Caruso        Wapwallopen,PA     38 F    85       10  1:52:12       
   6.Megan Kennedy        Mountain Top,PA    37 F    93       90  1:54:21       
   7.Kimberly Keller      Dallas,PA          35 F    98       34  1:57:31       
   8.Dana Jayne           Carbondale,PA      39 F   109       28  2:05:49       

WB DUATH 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN      MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   0.Jeff Miller          Lewistown,PA       41 M     1       51  1:11:21       
   1.Mike Romanovitch     Olyphant,PA        42 M    18       71  1:28:04       
   2.Curtis Junge         Topton,PA          43 M    33       32  1:32:56       
   3.Patrick Oconnor      Kingston,PA        41 M    37       59  1:33:33       
   4.Skip Sensbach        Dallas,PA          41 M    39       75  1:34:02       
   5.George Pescher       Mountaintop,PA     41 M    43       61  1:35:10       
   6.Jeffrey Miller       Conyngham,PA       40 M    48       52  1:36:21       
   7.Thomas M Granowski   Swoyersville,PA    40 M    59       24  1:39:13       
   8.Robert Dompkosky     Mountaintop,PA     41 M    76       13  1:47:11       
   9.Joseph Mariotti      Moosic,PA          42 M    77       44  1:47:15       

WB DUATH 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN      FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Stephanie Lawson     Wilkes-barre,PA    40 F    47       37  1:36:16       
   2.Lea Ann Kish         New York,NY        42 F    78      111  1:47:45       
   3.Cheri Balmer         Dallas,PA          40 F    89        2  1:52:36       

WB DUATH 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN      MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Mark Farrell         Pittston,PA        49 M    13      103  1:26:48       
   2.Phillip Mitzkavich   Mount Joy,PA       49 M    20       53  1:28:26       
   3.Paul Polensky        Carlisle,PA        48 M    25       64  1:29:25       
   4.Dean Dimmig          Perkasie,PA        45 M    26       14  1:29:32       
   5.Con Mc Cole          Wilkes Barre,PA    49 M    27       94  1:30:13       
   6.Chris Krall          Kingston,PA        48 M    29      105  1:30:38       
   7.Charles J. Trotta    Dupont,PA          46 M    30       82  1:31:33       
   8.Richard Pais         Wilkes Barre,PA    48 M    31        7  1:31:46       
   9.Jim Schutawie        Collegeville,PA    45 M    32       74  1:32:50       
  10.Michael Dorbad       Exeter,PA          47 M    35       17  1:33:04       
  11.Doug Nichols         Stroudsburg,PA     49 M    44      118  1:35:25       
  12.Thomas Nardone       Dallas,PA          46 M    57      104  1:38:45       
  13.David Parker         Lebanon,PA         45 M    58      112  1:38:59       
  14.Todd Leyh            Scranton,PA        47 M    68       40  1:42:22       
  15.John Butchko         Dallas,PA          49 M    73        6  1:45:01       
  16.Edward Buratti       Hanover Twp,PA     45 M    79        4  1:47:57       
  17.Jason Isely          Plains,PA          47 M    88       27  1:52:34       
  18.John Lisman          Wilkes-barre,PA    45 M    91       42  1:52:46       
  19.Jerome Mc Cloe       Wilkes Barre,PA    47 M   108      114  2:05:22       

WB DUATH 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN      FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Jocelyn Shilling     Saylorsburg,PA     47 F    53       76  1:37:46       
   2.Susan Farrell        West Pittston,PA   47 F    90       20  1:52:45       
   3.Kim Gasper           Bellefonte,PA      46 F    97       22  1:56:59       

WB DUATH 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN      MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Paul Petruzzi        Bernville,PA       50 M     6       62  1:21:38       
   2.William Fish         Dallas,PA          50 M    23       92  1:29:03       
   3.Joseph Mchugh        Edwardsville,PA    50 M    24       48  1:29:04       
   4.Bruce Limbert        Quakerstown,PA     54 M    51      180  1:36:56       
   5.Richard Shiptoski    Shickshinny,PA     50 M    55       77  1:38:22       
   6.Richard Owens        Hanover Townshi,PA 52 M    65       60  1:42:01       
   7.Leonard Romanowski   Dallas,PA          51 M    70      109  1:42:47       
   8.John Sobota          Kingston,PA        52 M    71       93  1:43:21       
   9.Greg Martin          Moosic,PA          53 M    72       45  1:44:01       
  10.Tom Davis            West Wyoming,PA    51 M    83       12  1:50:51       
  11.Thomas Maheady       Wyoming,PA         51 M    84       43  1:51:22       
  12.Robert Angeli        Wilkes Barre,PA    52 M    94       97  1:55:11       
  13.John Mihalick        Muncy,PA           52 M    96       50  1:56:38       
  14.Gary Gray            Lewisburg,PA       50 M   104       89  2:03:08       
  15.Paul Kramer          Stroudsburg,PA     54 M   111       35  2:09:17       

WB DUATH 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN      FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Jane Lukas           Courtdale,PA       50 F   106      100  2:04:11       

WB DUATH 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN      MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Jeffrey Timm         Bethlehem,PA       56 M    17       81  1:27:35       
   2.Tom Walski           Nanticoke,PA       57 M    61       84  1:40:40       
   3.Mike Egan            Clarks Summit,PA   57 M    63       19  1:41:37       
   4.Eugene Learn         Laceyville,PA      56 M   100       91  1:58:59       

WB DUATH 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN      FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
NO FINISHERS

WB DUATH 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN      MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Stephen Rulli        Williamstown,NJ    61 M    81      116  1:49:16       

WB DUATH 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN      FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Barb Morgan          Tioga,PA           63 F    95       54  1:56:25       

WB DUATH 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN      MALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

WB DUATH 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN      FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

WB DUATH 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN      MALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

WB DUATH 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN      FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

WB DUATH 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN      MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Charles J. Siegel    ,                  99 M    86       78  1:52:22       

WB DUATH 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN      FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS