SBR SPRINT TRIATHLON Race #1

0.5  Mi Swim --  16  Mi Bike --  3.1  Mile Run

Race Date:06-01-08

Place  Name               City, State       Age Sx  Cat.   Bib#   Swim      Pace SwPl      T1  T1Pl    Bike  MPH  BkPl      T2  T2Pl    Run      Pace RnPl   Finish
   1.Bruce Cadenhead      Dobbs Ferry,NY     44 M           167    13:16    1:30   10 |   1:20   25 |  46:26 20.7    2 |    :44   14 |  20:25    6:35    5 |1:22:11
   2.David Sempier        Hamburg,NJ         39 M           124    13:32    1:32   15 |    :54    2 |  47:30 20.2    6 |    :30    1 |  20:23    6:34    4 |1:22:48
   3.Blake Bedoya         Elmwood Park,NJ    24 M            10    13:25    1:31   11 |    :58    5 |  47:25 20.2    5 |    :48   22 |  21:09    6:49   12 |1:23:45
   4.David Fabian         Chatham,NJ         49 M           185    13:31    1:32   14 |   1:02   10 |  47:16 20.3    4 |    :49   25 |  21:28    6:55   18 |1:24:05
   5.Simon Male           West Nyack,NY      40 M           132    17:32    2:00  102 |   1:11   17 |  45:22 21.2    1 |   1:02   61 |  21:20    6:53   15 |1:26:26
   6.John Wills           Chester,NJ         45 M           173    13:08    1:29    7 |   1:01    7 |  49:00 19.6   11 |    :55   42 |  22:37    7:18   36 |1:26:40
   7.Daniel Theleen       Southbury,CT       20 M             2    12:13    1:23    3 |   1:32   34 |  53:46 17.9   49 |    :55   40 |  18:38    6:01    2 |1:27:04
   8.Kevin Cavanaugh      Riverside,CT       37 M            94    14:25    1:38   21 |   1:58   66 |  49:17 19.5   14 |   1:35  139 |  20:29    6:37    6 |1:27:44
   9.Mike Nusbaum         Lebanon,NJ         31 M            49    12:57    1:28    6 |   1:10   16 |  49:42 19.3   16 |   1:02   62 |  23:01    7:25   44 |1:27:51
  10.Jeremy Hill          New York,NY        35 M            80    16:07    1:50   60 |   1:32   31 |  48:27 19.8    7 |   1:01   59 |  20:53    6:44    9 |1:27:59
  11.Alan Golds           Hastings On Hud,NY 50 M           191    14:34    1:39   23 |   1:09   15 |  48:30 19.8    9 |   1:09   79 |  22:54    7:23   42 |1:28:16
  12.Peter Douglas        New York,NY        41 M           137    12:02    1:22    2 |   1:17   22 |  49:49 19.3   17 |    :40    6 |  24:42    7:58   79 |1:28:30
  13.William Homes        Darien,CT          39 M           121    15:41    1:47   46 |   1:42   44 |  48:30 19.8    8 |    :50   30 |  21:54    7:04   25 |1:28:37
  14.Arpad Romandy        New York,NY        37 M           103    14:38    1:40   26 |   1:46   48 |  49:08 19.5   12 |    :53   36 |  22:24    7:13   32 |1:28:47
  15.Alexander George     West Hartford,CT   23 M             4    14:34    1:39   24 |   1:32   33 |  53:16 18.0   43 |    :42    8 |  19:02    6:08    3 |1:29:06
  16.Davis Sutherland     Relay,             90 M      R    350    11:28    1:18    1 |   2:58  141 |  47:04 20.4    3 |    :35    4 |  27:10    8:46  131 |1:29:15
  17.Brandon Hollely      New York,NY        28 M            31    14:18    1:38   19 |   1:54   61 |  50:48 18.9   22 |    :50   29 |  21:49    7:02   23 |1:29:41
  18.John Friebely        Scotch Plains,NJ   37 M            96    16:39    1:54   76 |   1:12   19 |  49:09 19.5   13 |    :50   28 |  22:02    7:06   28 |1:29:52
  19.Matthew Blood        Brooklyn,NV        34 M            68    12:50    1:27    5 |   2:32  113 |  50:52 18.9   24 |   1:06   71 |  23:12    7:29   51 |1:30:32
  20.James Redmond        New York,NY        25 M            16    16:29    1:52   70 |   1:37   37 |  50:17 19.1   19 |    :57   45 |  21:19    6:53   14 |1:30:39
  21.Tom Swanson          New York,NY        40 M           133    17:49    2:01  111 |   1:30   29 |  49:55 19.2   18 |    :47   21 |  21:10    6:50   13 |1:31:10
  22.Alison Cooper        Hoboken,NJ         26 F           207    14:10    1:37   18 |   1:18   23 |  52:32 18.3   36 |    :47   19 |  22:51    7:22   41 |1:31:37
  23.Jordane Elmassian    New York,NY        29 M            39    16:10    1:50   62 |   1:50   55 |  51:13 18.7   26 |    :56   43 |  21:34    6:58   20 |1:31:43
  24.Eric Theise          New York,NY        35 M            85    13:44    1:34   17 |   1:53   60 |  54:54 17.5   59 |    :47   20 |  20:32    6:37    7 |1:31:49
  25.Annie Fisher         New York,NY        34 F           237    15:12    1:44   35 |   1:05   12 |  52:48 18.2   39 |    :33    3 |  22:29    7:15   33 |1:32:06
  26.Chris Singleton      Bedford Hills,NY   35 M            77    17:36    2:00  106 |   1:55   62 |  48:42 19.7   10 |    :52   34 |  23:16    7:30   52 |1:32:20
  27.Chris Kassaris       Greenwich,CT       37 M            99    15:34    1:46   42 |   2:11   79 |  50:54 18.9   25 |    :49   26 |  23:03    7:26   45 |1:32:30
  29.Matthew Scott        Haworth,NJ         33 M            57    16:04    1:50   58 |   1:49   51 |  49:27 19.4   15 |   1:17   97 |  24:14    7:49   69 |1:32:50
  28.Jonathan Baker       New York,NY        37 M            93    17:13    1:57   93 |   1:20   24 |  50:18 19.1   20 |    :54   39 |  23:06    7:27   46 |1:32:50
  30.Hans Parrado         Franklin Square,NY 41 M           145    15:31    1:46   40 |   2:16   90 |  55:38 17.3   69 |   1:12   88 |  18:22    5:56    1 |1:33:00
  31.Brian Crow           Brooklyn,NY        29 M            37    16:42    1:54   77 |   1:14   21 |  51:54 18.5   30 |   1:07   72 |  22:16    7:11   30 |1:33:13
  32.Chris Grubb          New York,NY        28 M            30    15:39    1:47   45 |   1:51   57 |  52:49 18.2   40 |    :51   31 |  22:16    7:11   31 |1:33:26
  33.Castellano Guardino  Relay,             90 M      R    347    16:26    1:52   68 |    :36    1 |  50:49 18.9   23 |    :30    2 |  25:28    8:13   94 |1:33:49
  34.Evan Roth            New York,NY        38 M           112    16:38    1:53   74 |   1:41   43 |  51:46 18.5   29 |   1:48  170 |  22:07    7:08   29 |1:33:59
  35.David Perry          New York,NY        35 M            83    16:10    1:50   63 |   1:48   50 |  51:36 18.6   28 |    :50   27 |  23:38    7:37   56 |1:34:01
  36.Andreas Zettler      Hoboken,NJ         37 M           105    13:13    1:30    9 |   1:46   49 |  53:25 18.0   45 |   1:07   73 |  25:17    8:09   91 |1:34:46
  37.Walter Haydock       Annapolis,MD       22 M             3    15:12    1:44   34 |    :59    6 |  56:45 16.9   81 |    :44   12 |  21:25    6:55   16 |1:35:04
  38.Patrice Weil         Suffern,NY         50 F           269    15:47    1:48   49 |   1:39   39 |  52:22 18.3   34 |   1:00   50 |  24:22    7:52   72 |1:35:10
  39.John Hutchins        Westfield,NJ       45 M           171    15:46    1:47   48 |   2:29  108 |  54:13 17.7   54 |   1:26  118 |  21:58    7:05   27 |1:35:51
  40.Eric Rabinowitz      New York,NY        33 M            64    18:40    2:07  136 |   2:15   88 |  52:34 18.3   37 |   1:00   52 |  21:27    6:55   17 |1:35:56
  41.Mike Grussgott       Springfield,NJ     37 M           110    18:13    2:04  123 |   2:17   91 |  50:35 19.0   21 |    :54   38 |  24:11    7:48   67 |1:36:10
  42.Daniel Gluck         New York,NY        31 M            46    15:57    1:49   54 |   2:56  139 |  54:03 17.8   51 |   1:45  163 |  21:32    6:57   19 |1:36:13
  43.Julie Sheaffer       Newton,NJ          44 F           263    14:31    1:39   22 |   1:32   32 |  55:24 17.3   67 |    :48   23 |  24:03    7:46   65 |1:36:17
  44.Robert Shutt         New York,NY        34 M            76    16:32    1:53   72 |   2:31  111 |  55:07 17.4   63 |   1:17   96 |  20:52    6:44    8 |1:36:18
  45.Cassandra Miller     New York,NY        26 F           210    18:39    2:07  134 |   1:42   45 |  54:22 17.7   55 |    :46   15 |  20:58    6:46   11 |1:36:27
  46.Amy Koop             New York,NY        35 F           245    17:52    2:02  113 |   1:11   18 |  53:28 18.0   46 |   1:04   66 |  23:08    7:28   48 |1:36:43
  48.Alexander Garner     New York,NY        38 M           109    16:04    1:50   57 |   1:34   35 |  54:52 17.5   58 |   1:13   89 |  23:06    7:27   47 |1:36:49
  47.Lindsay Jacobson     New York,NY        26 F           209    14:24    1:38   20 |   2:20   94 |  54:59 17.5   61 |   1:21  109 |  23:45    7:40   60 |1:36:49
  49.Craig Winer          Brooklyn,NY        39 M           126    15:05    1:43   31 |   2:20   95 |  52:26 18.3   35 |   1:20  107 |  25:49    8:20  104 |1:36:58
  50.Chris Vanoosterhout  New York,NY        40 M           134    16:57    1:56   89 |   1:26   27 |  53:01 18.1   42 |   1:07   75 |  24:29    7:54   74 |1:37:01
  51.Tim Hughes           Westfield,NJ       40 M           129    17:37    2:00  107 |   1:49   53 |  54:13 17.7   53 |    :46   16 |  22:44    7:20   39 |1:37:09
  52.Sylvain Vivion       New York,NY        31 M            51    18:15    2:04  125 |   2:11   80 |  52:42 18.2   38 |   1:13   90 |  23:11    7:29   50 |1:37:31
  53.Matthias Gaggl       New York,NY        33 M            62    16:31    1:53   71 |   2:10   78 |  52:18 18.4   33 |   2:00  181 |  24:58    8:03   85 |1:37:57
  54.Randy Clements       Mahwah,NJ          38 M           107    17:16    1:58   95 |   1:02    9 |  56:33 17.0   80 |    :36    5 |  22:32    7:16   35 |1:37:58
  55.David Roofthooft     Darien,CT          41 M           148    16:44    1:54   78 |   2:37  121 |  55:07 17.4   65 |   1:04   65 |  22:43    7:20   38 |1:38:14
  56.Brian Hand           New York,NY        34 M            72    18:40    2:07  137 |   1:07   14 |  53:22 18.0   44 |   1:06   70 |  23:59    7:44   63 |1:38:14
  57.Rick Alderman        Annandale,NJ       39 M           116    13:30    1:32   13 |   1:46   46 |  54:31 17.6   57 |   1:31  131 |  27:10    8:46  130 |1:38:27
  58.Jose Fernandez       Washington Twp,NJ  42 M           154    15:09    1:43   33 |   1:25   26 |  55:55 17.2   72 |    :42    9 |  25:17    8:09   92 |1:38:28
  59.Tom Woodward         Westwood,NJ        42 M           160    17:56    2:02  115 |   2:44  130 |  52:17 18.4   32 |   1:12   86 |  24:38    7:57   77 |1:38:47
  60.Andy Cooper          Allendale,NJ       41 M           135    14:36    1:40   25 |   1:52   58 |  54:23 17.7   56 |   1:06   67 |  26:57    8:41  126 |1:38:53
  61.Paul Roepe           Rockville,MD       48 M           183    17:28    1:59   99 |   2:07   74 |  53:55 17.8   50 |   1:24  113 |  23:59    7:44   64 |1:38:53
  63.Eric Francois        Brooklyn,NY        33 M            61    16:49    1:55   82 |   2:12   81 |  54:58 17.5   60 |   1:42  157 |  23:20    7:32   53 |1:39:00
  62.Brian Mahoney        Park Ridge,NJ      48 M           182    15:37    1:46   43 |   2:42  125 |  52:55 18.1   41 |   1:45  164 |  26:03    8:24  106 |1:39:01
  64.Robert Depree        Stamford,CT        42 M           151    17:33    2:00  103 |   3:28  169 |  55:19 17.4   66 |   1:08   77 |  21:40    6:59   21 |1:39:07
  65.Niall Dillane        Pleasantville,NY   31 M            45    17:50    2:02  112 |   2:36  117 |  55:37 17.3   68 |   1:38  147 |  21:42    7:00   22 |1:39:22
  66.Simon Webster        Hoboken,NJ         38 M           104    18:15    2:04  124 |   1:53   59 |  54:11 17.7   52 |   1:00   48 |  24:20    7:51   70 |1:39:38
  67.Alex Melzer          New York,NY        27 M            27    18:22    2:05  129 |   2:00   68 |  55:55 17.2   73 |   1:28  124 |  21:55    7:04   26 |1:39:40
  68.Ben Hunnicutt        New York,NY        42 M           157    15:37    1:47   44 |   2:12   83 |  53:39 17.9   47 |   2:12  195 |  26:07    8:25  108 |1:39:48
  69.Yadin Rozov          Pine Bush,NY       31 M            50    15:57    1:49   53 |   2:22  101 |  55:07 17.4   64 |   1:42  156 |  24:41    7:58   78 |1:39:48
  70.Harold Bravo         New York,NY        35 M            78    16:13    1:51   64 |   1:30   30 |  56:08 17.1   76 |    :53   37 |  25:31    8:14   96 |1:40:15
  71.Guillaume Grillon    Hoboken,NJ         33 M            55    16:53    1:55   85 |   2:22   98 |  56:01 17.1   74 |   1:42  154 |  23:23    7:33   55 |1:40:20
  72.Sean Gaine           Pearl River,NY     27 M            19    17:33    2:00  104 |   3:26  165 |  57:47 16.6   91 |    :43   11 |  21:49    7:02   24 |1:41:18
  73.Nicholas Vislocky    Astoria,NY         24 M            14    17:48    2:01  110 |   3:02  146 |  56:23 17.0   77 |   1:30  125 |  22:56    7:24   43 |1:41:38
  74.Mathieu Rousson      New York,NY        29 M            42    16:24    1:52   66 |   2:14   85 |  57:12 16.8   87 |   1:46  166 |  24:11    7:48   66 |1:41:47
  75.Kenneth Driscoll     New City,NY        32 M            54    12:28    1:25    4 |   3:09  153 |  58:38 16.4  102 |   1:26  119 |  26:34    8:34  118 |1:42:15
  76.David Kurs           New York,NY        26 M            22    18:07    2:04  119 |   2:24  104 |  56:59 16.8   84 |   1:18   98 |  23:40    7:38   59 |1:42:28
  77.Lisa Marino          Bronx,NY           33 F           239    16:08    1:50   61 |   2:42  126 |  57:39 16.7   89 |    :51   33 |  25:12    8:08   88 |1:42:32
  78.George Zimmermann    New Providence,NJ  38 M           115    18:23    2:05  130 |   2:02   70 |  58:06 16.5   95 |   1:03   64 |  23:10    7:29   49 |1:42:43
  79.No Name              Bedminster,NJ      41 M           141    18:16    2:05  126 |   3:31  172 |  55:00 17.5   62 |   2:18  200 |  23:40    7:38   58 |1:42:44
  80.Robert Brown         Darien,CT          31 M            48    16:38    1:53   75 |   3:42  177 |  57:46 16.6   90 |   2:08  192 |  22:30    7:16   34 |1:42:45
  81.Marc Kerschhagel     New York,NY        35 M            82    17:29    1:59  101 |   2:08   76 |  58:07 16.5   96 |    :47   18 |  24:43    7:58   81 |1:43:13
  82.Charles Howe         New York,NY        27 M            21    16:55    1:55   86 |   1:49   54 |  58:31 16.4  100 |   1:42  158 |  24:22    7:52   73 |1:43:19
  84.Freddy Monegro       New York,NY        42 M           144    24:39    2:48  197 |   2:09   77 |  51:15 18.7   27 |   1:24  116 |  23:57    7:44   62 |1:43:24
  83.Joe Keeney           Greenwich,CT       47 M           178    15:56    1:49   52 |   1:49   52 |  59:12 16.2  109 |   1:20  106 |  25:08    8:06   87 |1:43:24
  85.Katha Diddel-warren  Greenwich,CT       51 F           270    19:13    2:11  148 |   1:46   47 |  56:33 17.0   79 |   1:02   63 |  24:56    8:03   83 |1:43:29
  86.Heidi Salazar        New York,NY        39 F           257    18:04    2:03  118 |   1:40   41 |  58:00 16.6   94 |   1:02   60 |  24:47    8:00   82 |1:43:32
  87.Todd Zipper          New York,NY        32 M            59    16:48    1:54   80 |   1:36   36 |  58:59 16.3  107 |   1:06   69 |  25:33    8:14   98 |1:44:01
  88.Brad Carlin          Brooklyn,NY        25 M            11    17:15    1:58   94 |   3:14  158 |  59:09 16.2  108 |   1:38  146 |  22:47    7:21   40 |1:44:03
  89.Leonard Campbell     White Plains,NY    26 M            15    20:12    2:18  165 |   2:54  137 |  52:04 18.4   31 |   1:20  105 |  28:09    9:05  151 |1:44:38
  90.Kevin Lawless        Yonkers,NY         43 M           164    16:47    1:54   79 |   3:30  171 |1:02:04 15.5  127 |   1:28  123 |  20:58    6:46   10 |1:44:47
  91.Daniel Rose          Fairfield,CT       61 M           200    15:50    1:48   50 |   1:56   64 |  56:04 17.1   75 |   1:08   76 |  29:56    9:39  173 |1:44:53
  92.Cynthia Martins      Saddle River,NJ    44 F           262    17:08    1:57   92 |   2:13   84 |  58:48 16.3  104 |   1:12   85 |  25:48    8:20  103 |1:45:08
  93.Rich Holle           Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 41 M           140    15:26    1:45   39 |   2:08   75 |  59:25 16.2  110 |   2:03  185 |  26:18    8:29  112 |1:45:19
  94.Ryan Miller          Manhasset,NY       26 M            24    18:10    2:04  121 |   2:30  110 |1:00:14 15.9  116 |   1:18   99 |  23:20    7:32   54 |1:45:32
  95.Patrick Lobo         Nyack,NY           49 M           187    17:42    2:01  109 |   1:40   42 |  57:03 16.8   86 |   1:31  132 |  27:54    9:00  147 |1:45:50
  96.Ryan Buttner         New York,NY        33 M            60    15:20    1:45   38 |   2:34  116 |1:00:15 15.9  117 |   1:30  126 |  26:31    8:33  115 |1:46:10
  97.Peter Sonntag        New York,NY        50 M           192    14:48    1:41   27 |   2:41  123 |  59:58 16.0  113 |   2:39  207 |  26:11    8:27  110 |1:46:16
  98.Josh Krug            New York,NY        23 M             5    16:56    1:55   88 |   1:51   56 |  58:58 16.3  106 |   1:01   53 |  27:42    8:56  145 |1:46:28
  99.Jeffrey Mann         Forest Hills,NY    32 M            56    17:23    1:58   97 |   2:56  140 |  58:19 16.5   98 |    :58   46 |  27:06    8:45  128 |1:46:42
 100.Mary Hagerty         Millbrook,NY       52 F           271    16:56    1:55   87 |   3:41  173 |1:00:47 15.8  121 |   1:23  111 |  24:12    7:48   68 |1:46:58
 101.Adam Kravetz         New York,NY        29 M            41    15:52    1:48   51 |   2:07   73 |  57:56 16.6   92 |    :52   35 |  30:19    9:47  181 |1:47:06
 102.Melinda- Hitchcock-f Millerton,NY       45 F           265    16:02    1:49   55 |   2:22  102 |  58:45 16.3  103 |   1:34  138 |  28:34    9:13  156 |1:47:17
 103.Tracy Mcmahon        New York,NY        36 F           248    13:09    1:30    8 |   2:27  106 |1:03:13 15.2  138 |   1:06   68 |  27:32    8:53  139 |1:47:25
 104.Yon Han              Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 44 F           261    19:13    2:11  150 |   2:12   82 |  55:54 17.2   71 |   1:27  122 |  28:46    9:17  158 |1:47:31
 105.Charlie Rhode        Watertown,NY       20 M             1    17:28    1:59  100 |   3:07  150 |1:02:33 15.3  132 |   1:46  167 |  22:40    7:19   37 |1:47:34
 106.Sharon Shachar       New York,NY        35 F           247    18:45    2:08  140 |   2:23  103 |  56:27 17.0   78 |    :56   44 |  29:06    9:23  163 |1:47:37
 107.Matthew Cohen        New York,NM        24 M            12    15:17    1:44   37 |   2:14   86 |1:01:02 15.7  124 |   1:20  104 |  27:46    8:57  146 |1:47:38
 108.Darren Gibson        New York,NY        34 M            71    21:21    2:26  175 |   3:27  167 |  56:56 16.9   83 |   1:00   49 |  25:14    8:08   90 |1:47:57
 109.Leonard Galati       Mount Vernon,NY    39 M           119    24:41    2:48  199 |   1:27   28 |  55:52 17.2   70 |    :58   47 |  25:22    8:11   93 |1:48:19
 110.Michael Ztanze       Franklin Lakes,NJ  60 M           198    19:46    2:15  157 |   3:49  183 |  56:52 16.9   82 |   1:39  149 |  26:46    8:38  124 |1:48:52
 111.Doron Ilan           Pleasantville,NY   37 M            98    16:25    1:52   67 |   3:14  159 |1:02:38 15.3  133 |   1:15   93 |  25:32    8:14   97 |1:49:04
 112.Milton Hsu           New York,NY        37 M            97    18:39    2:07  135 |   3:02  145 |  59:34 16.1  111 |   1:15   94 |  26:33    8:34  116 |1:49:04
 113.Kristine Fankhouser  New York,NY        28 F           213    17:24    1:59   98 |   1:59   67 |1:03:50 15.0  145 |   1:18  100 |  24:35    7:56   76 |1:49:06
 114.Jin Pyun             New York,NY        37 M           102    22:14    2:32  182 |   3:13  156 |  58:50 16.3  105 |   1:15   95 |  23:38    7:37   57 |1:49:10
 115.Michelle Chang       Astoria,NY         28 F           218    15:32    1:46   41 |   2:50  133 |1:03:14 15.2  140 |   1:01   55 |  26:43    8:37  121 |1:49:18
 116.Adam Johnson         New York,NY        35 M            81    23:44    2:42  190 |   2:36  119 |  53:44 17.9   48 |   1:44  161 |  27:34    8:54  141 |1:49:21
 117.Craig Hoffman        Mt. Kisco,NY       39 M           120    16:03    1:49   56 |   1:38   38 |  59:41 16.1  112 |   2:06  188 |  30:04    9:42  177 |1:49:33
 118.Mike Quinn           Ho Ho Kus,NJ       41 M           146    19:12    2:11  146 |   3:49  182 |  57:00 16.8   85 |   3:17  210 |  26:26    8:32  114 |1:49:44
 119.Philippe Bennett     New York,NY        54 M           194    19:48    2:15  158 |   2:04   72 |1:00:09 16.0  114 |   1:08   78 |  27:08    8:45  129 |1:50:16
 120.Kelly Gandre         Guttenberg,NJ      31 F           225    20:04    2:17  163 |   3:59  188 |  57:16 16.8   88 |   1:37  143 |  27:41    8:56  144 |1:50:37
 121.Eric Weber           New York,NY        38 M           125    20:14    2:18  167 |   2:25  105 |1:01:10 15.7  126 |   1:32  134 |  25:28    8:13   95 |1:50:49
 122.Philip Sherrill      New York,NY        25 M            17    16:50    1:55   83 |   3:44  178 |1:02:16 15.4  130 |   2:19  201 |  25:46    8:19  102 |1:50:55
 123.Bobby Leong          New York,NY        45 M           172    21:02    2:23  174 |   2:43  128 |  58:36 16.4  101 |   1:53  175 |  26:44    8:37  122 |1:50:58
 124.Roy Amato            Fort Lee,NJ        44 M           161    20:12    2:18  166 |   6:38  212 |  57:57 16.6   93 |   2:28  204 |  23:47    7:40   61 |1:51:02
 125.Rick Kaplan          New York,NY        41 M           142    16:51    1:55   84 |   1:56   63 |1:00:57 15.7  123 |   1:10   81 |  30:19    9:47  182 |1:51:13
 126.Edward Gabriels      Brooklyn,NY        47 M           177    13:42    1:33   16 |   1:40   40 |1:04:17 14.9  147 |   1:24  112 |  30:19    9:47  180 |1:51:20
 127.Josh Gelman          New York,NY        49 M           186    17:01    1:56   90 |   3:49  184 |  58:18 16.5   97 |   2:06  189 |  30:15    9:46  179 |1:51:28
 128.Jeffrey Carter       Belleville,NJ      37 M            88    18:38    2:07  133 |   2:14   87 |1:03:23 15.1  141 |   1:10   80 |  26:14    8:28  111 |1:51:38
 130.David Keane          Washingtonville,NY 34 M            73    19:12    2:11  145 |   3:13  157 |1:00:56 15.8  122 |   1:32  133 |  27:27    8:51  138 |1:52:19
 129.Diana Jerman         Brooklyn,NY        30 F           227    22:00    2:30  179 |   2:36  118 |1:00:09 16.0  115 |   1:00   51 |  26:36    8:35  119 |1:52:19
 131.Torsten Sippel       New York,NY        33 M            65    15:15    1:44   36 |   1:57   65 |1:00:27 15.9  119 |   1:19  103 |  33:24   10:46  198 |1:52:23
 132.Thomas Hawkins       New Paltz,NY       42 M           155    16:48    1:55   81 |   5:44  210 |1:03:33 15.1  142 |   1:49  172 |  24:30    7:54   75 |1:52:24
 133.Paul Testa           Ringoes,NJ         41 M           150    23:32    2:40  188 |   2:33  115 |  58:20 16.5   99 |   1:15   92 |  27:20    8:49  135 |1:53:00
 134.John Orfanidis       Highland Park,NJ   23 M             6    18:03    2:03  117 |   3:04  147 |1:07:05 14.3  163 |   1:01   56 |  24:20    7:51   71 |1:53:33
 135.Paul Browne          Eastchester,NY     45 M           169    20:23    2:19  168 |   4:18  193 |1:02:08 15.5  129 |   2:10  193 |  24:42    7:58   80 |1:53:41
 136.Kristin Spindler     New York,NY        41 F           258    14:58    1:42   28 |   2:02   71 |1:05:39 14.6  154 |   1:14   91 |  29:59    9:40  174 |1:53:52
 137.Yvette Carscadden    Hazlet,NH          34 F           235    18:43    2:08  139 |   3:28  168 |1:02:44 15.3  134 |    :42   10 |  28:19    9:08  154 |1:53:56
 138.Christel Turcat      New York,NY        42 F           259    20:24    2:19  169 |   3:23  163 |1:01:08 15.7  125 |   1:19  102 |  27:57    9:01  149 |1:54:10
 139.Justin Lynch         Beacon,NY          36 M            90    20:02    2:17  161 |   2:20   97 |1:00:21 15.9  118 |   1:11   84 |  30:21    9:47  184 |1:54:15
 140.Schwartz Borton Habe Relay,             90 M      R    349    19:09    2:11  144 |   1:06   13 |1:05:39 14.6  153 |   1:24  114 |  27:33    8:53  140 |1:54:50
 141.Patrick Kocher       New City,NY        40 M           130    20:55    2:23  173 |   3:06  149 |1:02:29 15.4  131 |   1:22  110 |  27:23    8:50  136 |1:55:15
 142.Gautam Ranji         Chatham,NJ         38 M           111    19:04    2:10  142 |   2:22   99 |1:05:44 14.6  155 |   1:36  142 |  26:34    8:34  117 |1:55:20
 143.Christine Iovino     Hawthorne,NJ       35 F           244    15:41    1:47   47 |   3:13  155 |1:08:36 14.0  168 |   1:31  130 |  27:18    8:48  134 |1:56:19
 144.Jorge Wagner         New York,NY        34 M            67    17:35    2:00  105 |   3:18  161 |1:08:58 13.9  169 |   1:45  165 |  25:04    8:05   86 |1:56:40
 145.Claudia Higueras     New York,NY        38 F           253    18:41    2:07  138 |   2:29  109 |1:05:24 14.7  151 |   1:36  140 |  28:39    9:14  157 |1:56:48
 146.Leanne Summers       Bedford,NY         53 F           272    18:09    2:04  120 |   2:15   89 |1:02:44 15.3  135 |   1:12   87 |  32:29   10:29  193 |1:56:49
 147.Christophe Masi      New York City,NY   33 M            63    17:41    2:01  108 |   3:42  175 |1:04:12 15.0  146 |   1:42  155 |  29:46    9:36  172 |1:57:02
 148.Andrew Herz          Westfield,NJ       40 M           128    16:29    1:52   69 |   5:43  209 |1:07:15 14.3  164 |   2:02  184 |  25:41    8:17  100 |1:57:09
 149.Scott Andersen       New York,NY        37 M            92    18:18    2:05  128 |   3:56  187 |1:03:40 15.1  144 |   4:12  212 |  27:36    8:54  142 |1:57:41
 150.Daryl Schambach      Brielle,NJ         49 M           188    18:32    2:06  131 |   3:42  174 |1:05:31 14.7  152 |   1:20  108 |  29:08    9:24  164 |1:58:13
 151.Joseph Dwyer         Westfield,NJ       43 M           162    14:58    1:42   29 |   4:23  197 |1:07:21 14.3  166 |   1:01   57 |  30:43    9:55  189 |1:58:26
 152.Charles Baker        New York,NY        48 M           179    24:19    2:46  195 |   2:50  134 |1:03:07 15.2  137 |   1:25  117 |  26:53    8:40  125 |1:58:35
 153.Victor Schuster      New York,NY        56 M           195    19:45    2:15  156 |   3:46  181 |1:05:04 14.8  149 |   2:40  208 |  27:26    8:51  137 |1:58:40
 154.Andrew Chang         New York,NY        34 M            69    17:56    2:02  114 |   4:10  192 |1:09:37 13.8  175 |   2:08  191 |  24:56    8:03   84 |1:58:46
 156.Michael Hefter       Harrison,NY        42 M           156    19:49    2:15  159 |   5:23  205 |1:03:13 15.2  139 |   2:10  194 |  28:11    9:05  153 |1:58:47
 155.Amanda Burlile       Mount Vernon,NY    30 F           224    18:33    2:07  132 |   3:06  148 |1:06:26 14.4  160 |   1:52  174 |  28:49    9:18  159 |1:58:47
 157.Michael Migdal       River Vale,NJ      51 M           193    22:12    2:31  181 |   4:20  195 |1:02:06 15.5  128 |   1:30  128 |  28:57    9:20  162 |1:59:05
 158.Holly Malone         Ridgewood,NY       34 F           241    19:59    2:16  160 |   2:27  107 |1:09:05 13.9  171 |   1:57  178 |  25:41    8:17  101 |1:59:08
 159.Michael Krentzman    New York,NY        28 M            32    15:01    1:42   30 |   3:01  144 |1:13:31 13.1  193 |   1:44  160 |  25:55    8:22  105 |1:59:12
 160.Allison Levy         New York,NY        29 F           223    19:23    2:12  154 |   2:20   96 |1:09:51 13.7  177 |   1:19  101 |  26:39    8:36  120 |1:59:31
 161.Cornelia Mitchell    Bedford,NY         47 F           268    20:30    2:20  170 |   2:31  112 |1:05:10 14.7  150 |   1:44  162 |  30:22    9:48  185 |2:00:17
 162.Colyn Lucario        Somerville,NJ      29 F           220    19:12    2:11  147 |   3:11  154 |1:08:27 14.0  167 |   1:47  168 |  27:55    9:00  148 |2:00:33
 163.Troy Romanowski      Whippany,NJ        23 M             7    15:05    1:43   32 |   2:18   93 |1:11:40 13.4  188 |   1:38  145 |  30:10    9:44  178 |2:00:51
 164.Roderick Alfonso     Saddle Brook,NJ    24 M             9    25:05    2:51  201 |   2:00   69 |1:03:38 15.1  143 |   1:11   83 |  29:15    9:26  167 |2:01:08
 165.Boris Talan          New York,NY        42 M           159    27:17    3:06  206 |   2:53  136 |1:03:05 15.2  136 |   1:32  135 |  26:46    8:38  123 |2:01:32
 166.Lora Moffatt         New York,NY        43 F           260    19:38    2:14  155 |   2:18   92 |1:09:34 13.8  174 |   1:07   74 |  29:16    9:26  168 |2:01:52
 167.David Rossett        Scarsdale,NY       41 M           149    17:59    2:03  116 |   5:15  203 |1:09:15 13.9  173 |   1:59  180 |  27:40    8:56  143 |2:02:08
 168.Adam Gould           New York,NY        36 M            89    18:18    2:05  127 |   3:54  186 |1:10:30 13.6  183 |   1:34  137 |  28:06    9:04  150 |2:02:22
 169.William Keenan       New City,NY        41 M           143    16:05    1:50   59 |   3:24  164 |1:12:20 13.3  190 |   1:56  176 |  29:10    9:25  165 |2:02:54
 170.Alan Sedell          Pine Brook,NJ      48 M           184    20:54    2:22  172 |   4:41  201 |1:07:03 14.3  161 |   1:24  115 |  29:15    9:26  166 |2:03:16
 171.Christophe O'mahoney Jersey City,NJ     30 M            47    20:02    2:17  162 |   4:09  191 |1:11:56 13.3  189 |   1:34  136 |  25:38    8:16   99 |2:03:18
 172.Taylor Collison      New York,NY        27 M            26    18:12    2:04  122 |   3:22  162 |1:11:30 13.4  187 |   1:50  173 |  28:53    9:19  161 |2:03:46
 173.Roderick Perpetua    Wappingers Fall,NY 43 M           158    25:01    2:51  200 |   3:26  166 |1:05:04 14.8  148 |   1:27  120 |  28:52    9:19  160 |2:03:48
 174.Kristin Resnansky    New York,NY        32 F           232    19:22    2:12  152 |   3:53  185 |1:14:16 12.9  194 |   1:01   54 |  26:09    8:26  109 |2:04:41
 176.Mike Duffy           Briarcliff Mano,NY 37 M            95    13:30    1:32   12 |   2:22  100 |1:13:23 13.1  191 |    :46   17 |  35:02   11:18  208 |2:05:03
 175.Ann Breeswine        Nyack,NY           45 F           264    16:15    1:51   65 |   2:59  143 |1:09:03 13.9  170 |   1:39  150 |  35:07   11:20  209 |2:05:04
 177.Keith Baines         Jersey City,NJ     40 M           127    17:01    1:56   91 |   3:08  152 |1:09:39 13.8  176 |   1:56  177 |  33:25   10:47  199 |2:05:09
 178.Danielle Vesce       Berkeley Height,NJ 28 F           217    22:01    2:30  180 |   4:19  194 |1:10:03 13.7  179 |   2:00  182 |  27:06    8:44  127 |2:05:29
 179.Tim Sullivan         Bronx,NY           32 M            58    24:13    2:45  194 |   3:28  170 |1:10:46 13.6  184 |   1:31  129 |  26:06    8:25  107 |2:06:04
 180.Andrew Urban         New York,NY        35 M            86    20:06    2:17  164 |   4:32  199 |1:07:20 14.3  165 |   1:37  144 |  32:37   10:31  194 |2:06:13
 181.Guardaro Doliner Alt Relay,             90 M      R    348    29:34    3:22  210 |    :55    3 |1:00:32 15.9  120 |    :48   24 |  34:41   11:11  207 |2:06:30
 182.Sergio Sardera       Astoria,NY         33 M            75    21:30    2:27  176 |   2:36  120 |1:06:05 14.5  158 |   2:21  202 |  34:02   10:59  203 |2:06:34
 183.David Gregory        Watertown,NY       28 M            29    19:18    2:12  151 |   5:21  204 |1:10:23 13.6  182 |   1:42  153 |  30:01    9:41  176 |2:06:44
 184.Suzanne Shea         Peekskill,NY       37 F           252    18:50    2:08  141 |   5:04  202 |1:10:20 13.7  181 |   2:36  206 |  30:00    9:41  175 |2:06:48
 185.Tom Mcmahon          Glen Allen,VA      64 M           202    19:13    2:11  149 |   2:41  122 |1:09:14 13.9  172 |   1:30  127 |  34:20   11:05  205 |2:06:58
 186.Bradley Erler        Ramsey,NJ          26 M            18    25:16    2:52  203 |   2:44  129 |1:07:03 14.3  162 |   1:39  148 |  30:32    9:51  187 |2:07:14
 187.Penelope Kassaris    Greenwich,CT       37 F           250    22:16    2:32  183 |   4:24  198 |1:09:55 13.7  178 |   1:43  159 |  29:18    9:27  169 |2:07:35
 188.Meagan Reilly        New Rochelle,NY    24 F           205    16:32    1:53   73 |   4:34  200 |1:10:57 13.5  186 |   1:36  141 |  34:28   11:07  206 |2:08:07
 189.Bethany Sardinha     Hoboken,NJ         27 F           216    22:19    2:32  185 |   3:17  160 |1:10:50 13.6  185 |   1:49  171 |  30:20    9:47  183 |2:08:34
 190.Sarah Currie         New York,NY        33 F           236    24:10    2:45  191 |   2:47  132 |1:10:05 13.7  180 |   1:41  151 |  30:39    9:53  188 |2:09:22
 191.Ruben Martinez       Toms River,NJ      27 M            23    27:49    3:10  207 |   3:44  179 |1:05:45 14.6  157 |   1:57  179 |  30:22    9:48  186 |2:09:38
 192.Candice Green        Staten Island,NY   33 F           238    31:51    3:37  213 |   2:55  138 |1:06:06 14.5  159 |   1:27  121 |  28:10    9:05  152 |2:10:29
 193.Xavier Orengo        New York,NY        37 M           100    21:58    2:30  178 |   2:59  142 |1:14:29 12.9  195 |   2:05  187 |  29:22    9:28  170 |2:10:52
 194.Karen Aviram         New York,NY        32 F           230    19:22    2:12  153 |   3:07  151 |1:17:30 12.4  203 |    :51   32 |  31:30   10:10  191 |2:12:20
 195.Kevin Connolly       Middletown,NY      50 M           190    31:08    3:32  211 |   4:02  189 |1:05:44 14.6  156 |   2:04  186 |  31:39   10:13  192 |2:14:37
 196.Richard Mcglynn      Congers,NY         46 M           175    17:21    1:58   96 |   5:42  208 |1:16:42 12.5  199 |   2:16  198 |  33:00   10:39  195 |2:15:01
 197.Mccormack Walsh Buks Relay,             90 M      R    346    26:46    3:03  205 |   1:02   11 |1:17:54 12.3  204 |    :44   13 |  29:43    9:35  171 |2:16:10
 199.Gravity Goldberg     New York,NY        30 F           226    24:11    2:45  192 |   5:35  207 |1:17:18 12.4  201 |   2:14  196 |  27:13    8:47  133 |2:16:30
 198.Renee Houser         Brooklyn,NY        34 F           240    24:11    2:45  193 |   5:34  206 |1:17:18 12.4  202 |   2:16  197 |  27:12    8:47  132 |2:16:30
 200.Howard Hull          Highland Mills,NY  43 M           163    25:10    2:52  202 |   6:16  211 |1:16:42 12.5  198 |   3:24  211 |  25:13    8:08   89 |2:16:44
 201.Alison Kudlacik      New York,NY        29 F           222    22:28    2:33  186 |   3:46  180 |1:15:51 12.7  196 |   2:01  183 |  34:10   11:01  204 |2:18:15
 202.Christine Sotmary    Crompond,NY        57 F           273    20:52    2:22  171 |   2:32  114 |1:19:15 12.1  205 |   2:16  199 |  33:53   10:56  201 |2:18:48
 203.Terlizzi Durate Brig Relay,             90 M      R    342    22:16    2:32  184 |   1:02    8 |1:22:54 11.6  208 |    :42    7 |  33:00   10:39  196 |2:19:53
 204.Anastasia Passo      Brooklyn,NY        27 F           215    31:24    3:34  212 |   2:43  127 |1:13:30 13.1  192 |   1:41  152 |  30:49    9:56  190 |2:20:07
 205.Curtis Zimmermann    New York,NY        31 M            53    19:05    2:10  143 |   2:45  131 |1:23:52 11.4  209 |   1:10   82 |  33:59   10:58  202 |2:20:51
 206.Matthew O'day        Hoboken,NJ         28 M            33    24:25    2:46  196 |   3:42  176 |1:15:57 12.6  197 |   1:47  169 |  37:29   12:05  212 |2:23:19
 207.Alan Zimmermann      Summit,NJ          64 M           203    21:57    2:30  177 |   4:22  196 |1:21:54 11.7  207 |   2:32  205 |  35:18   11:23  210 |2:26:02
 208.Jeffrey Gottlieb     Monroe,NY          61 M           199    23:22    2:39  187 |   7:57  213 |1:17:02 12.5  200 |   5:42  213 |  33:01   10:39  197 |2:27:04
 209.Vera Varshavsky      New York,NY        32 F           234    23:36    2:41  189 |   2:50  135 |1:25:43 11.2  210 |   2:07  190 |  33:29   10:48  200 |2:27:45
 211.John Wood            Fort Montgomery,NY 44 M           166    28:37    3:15  208 |   2:42  124 |1:19:59 12.0  206 |   1:01   58 |  35:38   11:30  211 |2:27:57
 210.Joey Marc Roger Pari Relay,             90 M      R    344    26:42    3:02  204 |    :55    4 |1:33:02 10.3  212 |    :55   41 |  26:26    8:32  113 |2:28:00
 212.Matthew Rosen        Fort Lee,NE        29 M            34    24:40    2:48  198 |   4:03  190 |1:28:16 10.9  211 |   3:03  209 |  28:22    9:09  155 |2:28:24
 213.Pam & Joe Parino     Relay,             90 M      R    343    28:48    3:16  209 |   1:12   20 |1:41:06  9.5  213 |   2:27  203 |  41:49   13:29  213 |2:55:22

DNF -- DQ (Did Not Finish or Disqualified) Results
JAKE       WOLPERT         23 M  8      33:05     :00     :00     :00 
BRANDON    VAN SLYKE       26 M  25       :00     :00     :00     :00 
RAY        RETTINO         46 M  176    18:17    2:02     :00     :00 
JOHN       SCURA           66 M  204    17:38    2:09 1:17:54   39:18 
CAITLYN    HERMAN          27 F  214    13:40   13:47     :00     :00 

AGE GROUP RESULTS -- M90 is RELAY


SBR TRIATHLON RACE 1               MALE AGES 13 TO 17
NO FINISHERS

SBR TRIATHLON RACE 1               FEMALE AGES 13 TO 17
NO FINISHERS

SBR TRIATHLON RACE 1               MALE AGES 18 TO 24
   0.Blake Bedoya         Elmwood Park,NJ    24 M     3       10  1:23:46   6:24
   1.Daniel Theleen       Southbury,CT       20 M     7        2  1:27:05   6:39
   2.Alexander George     West Hartford,CT   23 M    15        4  1:29:07   6:48
   3.Walter Haydock       Annapolis,MD       22 M    37        3  1:35:05   7:15
   4.Nicholas Vislocky    Astoria,NY         24 M    73       14  1:41:39   7:46
   5.Josh Krug            New York,NY        23 M    98        5  1:46:29   8:08
   6.Charlie Rhode        Watertown,NY       20 M   105        1  1:47:35   8:13
   7.Matthew Cohen        New York,NM        24 M   107       12  1:47:39   8:13
   8.John Orfanidis       Highland Park,NJ   23 M   134        6  1:53:34   8:40
   9.Troy Romanowski      Whippany,NJ        23 M   163        7  2:00:52   9:14
  10.Roderick Alfonso     Saddle Brook,NJ    24 M   164        9  2:01:09   9:15

SBR TRIATHLON RACE 1               FEMALE AGES 18 TO 24
   1.Meagan Reilly        New Rochelle,NY    24 F   188      205  2:08:07   9:47

SBR TRIATHLON RACE 1               MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Brandon Hollely      New York,NY        28 M    17       31  1:29:42   6:51
   2.James Redmond        New York,NY        25 M    20       16  1:30:40   6:55
   3.Jordane Elmassian    New York,NY        29 M    23       39  1:31:44   7:00
   4.Brian Crow           Brooklyn,NY        29 M    31       37  1:33:14   7:07
   5.Chris Grubb          New York,NY        28 M    32       30  1:33:27   7:08
   6.Alex Melzer          New York,NY        27 M    67       27  1:39:41   7:37
   7.Sean Gaine           Pearl River,NY     27 M    72       19  1:41:19   7:44
   8.Mathieu Rousson      New York,NY        29 M    74       42  1:41:48   7:46
   9.David Kurs           New York,NY        26 M    76       22  1:42:29   7:49
  10.Charles Howe         New York,NY        27 M    82       21  1:43:20   7:53
  11.Brad Carlin          Brooklyn,NY        25 M    88       11  1:44:04   7:57
  12.Leonard Campbell     White Plains,NY    26 M    89       15  1:44:39   7:59
  13.Ryan Miller          Manhasset,NY       26 M    94       24  1:45:33   8:03
  14.Adam Kravetz         New York,NY        29 M   101       41  1:47:07   8:11
  15.Philip Sherrill      New York,NY        25 M   122       17  1:50:56   8:28
  16.Michael Krentzman    New York,NY        28 M   159       32  1:59:13   9:06
  17.Taylor Collison      New York,NY        27 M   172       26  2:03:47   9:27
  18.David Gregory        Watertown,NY       28 M   183       29  2:06:45   9:41
  19.Bradley Erler        Ramsey,NJ          26 M   186       18  2:07:15   9:43
  20.Ruben Martinez       Toms River,NJ      27 M   191       23  2:09:39   9:54
  21.Matthew O'day        Hoboken,NJ         28 M   206       33  2:23:20  10:56
  22.Matthew Rosen        Fort Lee,NE        29 M   212       34  2:28:25  11:20

SBR TRIATHLON RACE 1               FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   0.Alison Cooper        Hoboken,NJ         26 F    22      207  1:31:38   7:00
   1.Cassandra Miller     New York,NY        26 F    45      210  1:36:27   7:22
   2.Lindsay Jacobson     New York,NY        26 F    47      209  1:36:50   7:24
   3.Kristine Fankhouser  New York,NY        28 F   113      213  1:49:07   8:20
   4.Michelle Chang       Astoria,NY         28 F   115      218  1:49:19   8:21
   5.Allison Levy         New York,NY        29 F   160      223  1:59:32   9:07
   6.Colyn Lucario        Somerville,NJ      29 F   162      220  2:00:34   9:12
   7.Danielle Vesce       Berkeley Height,NJ 28 F   178      217  2:05:29   9:35
   8.Bethany Sardinha     Hoboken,NJ         27 F   189      216  2:08:35   9:49
   9.Alison Kudlacik      New York,NY        29 F   201      222  2:18:16  10:33
  10.Anastasia Passo      Brooklyn,NY        27 F   204      215  2:20:08  10:42

SBR TRIATHLON RACE 1               MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Mike Nusbaum         Lebanon,NJ         31 M     9       49  1:27:52   6:42
   2.Matthew Blood        Brooklyn,NV        34 M    19       68  1:30:33   6:55
   3.Matthew Scott        Haworth,NJ         33 M    29       57  1:32:51   7:05
   4.Eric Rabinowitz      New York,NY        33 M    40       64  1:35:57   7:19
   5.Daniel Gluck         New York,NY        31 M    42       46  1:36:14   7:21
   6.Robert Shutt         New York,NY        34 M    44       76  1:36:18   7:21
   7.Sylvain Vivion       New York,NY        31 M    52       51  1:37:32   7:27
   8.Matthias Gaggl       New York,NY        33 M    53       62  1:37:58   7:29
   9.Brian Hand           New York,NY        34 M    56       72  1:38:15   7:30
  10.Eric Francois        Brooklyn,NY        33 M    63       61  1:39:01   7:34
  11.Niall Dillane        Pleasantville,NY   31 M    65       45  1:39:23   7:35
  12.Yadin Rozov          Pine Bush,NY       31 M    69       50  1:39:49   7:37
  13.Guillaume Grillon    Hoboken,NJ         33 M    71       55  1:40:21   7:40
  14.Kenneth Driscoll     New City,NY        32 M    75       54  1:42:16   7:48
  15.Robert Brown         Darien,CT          31 M    80       48  1:42:46   7:51
  16.Todd Zipper          New York,NY        32 M    87       59  1:44:02   7:56
  17.Ryan Buttner         New York,NY        33 M    96       60  1:46:11   8:06
  18.Jeffrey Mann         Forest Hills,NY    32 M    99       56  1:46:43   8:09
  19.Darren Gibson        New York,NY        34 M   108       71  1:47:57   8:14
  20.David Keane          Washingtonville,NY 34 M   130       73  1:52:20   8:35
  21.Torsten Sippel       New York,NY        33 M   131       65  1:52:24   8:35
  22.Jorge Wagner         New York,NY        34 M   144       67  1:56:41   8:54
  23.Christophe Masi      New York City,NY   33 M   147       63  1:57:03   8:56
  24.Andrew Chang         New York,NY        34 M   154       69  1:58:47   9:04
  25.Christophe O'mahoney Jersey City,NJ     30 M   171       47  2:03:19   9:25
  26.Tim Sullivan         Bronx,NY           32 M   179       58  2:06:05   9:37
  27.Sergio Sardera       Astoria,NY         33 M   182       75  2:06:35   9:40
  28.Curtis Zimmermann    New York,NY        31 M   205       53  2:20:52  10:45

SBR TRIATHLON RACE 1               FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   0.Annie Fisher         New York,NY        34 F    25      237  1:32:07   7:02
   1.Lisa Marino          Bronx,NY           33 F    77      239  1:42:33   7:50
   2.Kelly Gandre         Guttenberg,NJ      31 F   120      225  1:50:38   8:27
   3.Diana Jerman         Brooklyn,NY        30 F   129      227  1:52:20   8:35
   4.Yvette Carscadden    Hazlet,NH          34 F   137      235  1:53:57   8:42
   5.Amanda Burlile       Mount Vernon,NY    30 F   155      224  1:58:48   9:04
   6.Holly Malone         Ridgewood,NY       34 F   158      241  1:59:09   9:06
   7.Kristin Resnansky    New York,NY        32 F   174      232  2:04:42   9:31
   8.Sarah Currie         New York,NY        33 F   190      236  2:09:23   9:53
   9.Candice Green        Staten Island,NY   33 F   192      238  2:10:30   9:58
  10.Karen Aviram         New York,NY        32 F   194      230  2:12:21  10:06
  11.Renee Houser         Brooklyn,NY        34 F   198      240  2:16:31  10:25
  12.Gravity Goldberg     New York,NY        30 F   199      226  2:16:31  10:25
  13.Vera Varshavsky      New York,NY        32 F   209      234  2:27:46  11:17

SBR TRIATHLON RACE 1               MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   0.David Sempier        Hamburg,NJ         39 M     2      124  1:22:49   6:19
   1.Kevin Cavanaugh      Riverside,CT       37 M     8       94  1:27:45   6:42
   2.Jeremy Hill          New York,NY        35 M    10       80  1:28:00   6:43
   3.William Homes        Darien,CT          39 M    13      121  1:28:38   6:46
   4.Arpad Romandy        New York,NY        37 M    14      103  1:28:48   6:47
   5.John Friebely        Scotch Plains,NJ   37 M    18       96  1:29:53   6:52
   6.Eric Theise          New York,NY        35 M    24       85  1:31:49   7:01
   7.Chris Singleton      Bedford Hills,NY   35 M    26       77  1:32:21   7:03
   8.Chris Kassaris       Greenwich,CT       37 M    27       99  1:32:31   7:04
   9.Jonathan Baker       New York,NY        37 M    28       93  1:32:51   7:05
  10.Evan Roth            New York,NY        38 M    34      112  1:34:00   7:11
  11.David Perry          New York,NY        35 M    35       83  1:34:02   7:11
  12.Andreas Zettler      Hoboken,NJ         37 M    36      105  1:34:47   7:14
  13.Mike Grussgott       Springfield,NJ     37 M    41      110  1:36:11   7:21
  14.Alexander Garner     New York,NY        38 M    48      109  1:36:50   7:24
  15.Craig Winer          Brooklyn,NY        39 M    49      126  1:36:59   7:24
  16.Randy Clements       Mahwah,NJ          38 M    54      107  1:37:59   7:29
  17.Rick Alderman        Annandale,NJ       39 M    57      116  1:38:28   7:31
  18.Simon Webster        Hoboken,NJ         38 M    66      104  1:39:39   7:36
  19.Harold Bravo         New York,NY        35 M    70       78  1:40:16   7:39
  20.George Zimmermann    New Providence,NJ  38 M    78      115  1:42:44   7:51
  21.Marc Kerschhagel     New York,NY        35 M    81       82  1:43:14   7:53
  22.Leonard Galati       Mount Vernon,NY    39 M   109      119  1:48:20   8:16
  23.Doron Ilan           Pleasantville,NY   37 M   111       98  1:49:05   8:20
  24.Milton Hsu           New York,NY        37 M   112       97  1:49:05   8:20
  25.Jin Pyun             New York,NY        37 M   114      102  1:49:11   8:20
  26.Adam Johnson         New York,NY        35 M   116       81  1:49:22   8:21
  27.Craig Hoffman        Mt. Kisco,NY       39 M   117      120  1:49:34   8:22
  28.Eric Weber           New York,NY        38 M   121      125  1:50:50   8:28
  29.Jeffrey Carter       Belleville,NJ      37 M   128       88  1:51:39   8:31
  30.Justin Lynch         Beacon,NY          36 M   139       90  1:54:16   8:43
  31.Gautam Ranji         Chatham,NJ         38 M   142      111  1:55:21   8:48
  32.Scott Andersen       New York,NY        37 M   149       92  1:57:42   8:59
  33.Adam Gould           New York,NY        36 M   168       89  2:02:23   9:21
  34.Mike Duffy           Briarcliff Mano,NY 37 M   176       95  2:05:04   9:33
  35.Andrew Urban         New York,NY        35 M   180       86  2:06:14   9:38
  36.Xavier Orengo        New York,NY        37 M   193      100  2:10:53   9:59

SBR TRIATHLON RACE 1               FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Amy Koop             New York,NY        35 F    46      245  1:36:43   7:23
   2.Heidi Salazar        New York,NY        39 F    86      257  1:43:33   7:54
   3.Tracy Mcmahon        New York,NY        36 F   103      248  1:47:26   8:12
   4.Sharon Shachar       New York,NY        35 F   106      247  1:47:38   8:13
   5.Christine Iovino     Hawthorne,NJ       35 F   143      244  1:56:20   8:53
   6.Claudia Higueras     New York,NY        38 F   145      253  1:56:49   8:55
   7.Suzanne Shea         Peekskill,NY       37 F   184      252  2:06:49   9:41
   8.Penelope Kassaris    Greenwich,CT       37 F   187      250  2:07:36   9:44

SBR TRIATHLON RACE 1               MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   0.Bruce Cadenhead      Dobbs Ferry,NY     44 M     1      167  1:22:12   6:16
   1.Simon Male           West Nyack,NY      40 M     5      132  1:26:27   6:36
   2.Peter Douglas        New York,NY        41 M    12      137  1:28:31   6:45
   3.Tom Swanson          New York,NY        40 M    21      133  1:31:11   6:58
   4.Hans Parrado         Franklin Square,NY 41 M    30      145  1:33:01   7:06
   5.Chris Vanoosterhout  New York,NY        40 M    50      134  1:37:02   7:24
   6.Tim Hughes           Westfield,NJ       40 M    51      129  1:37:10   7:25
   7.David Roofthooft     Darien,CT          41 M    55      148  1:38:15   7:30
   8.Jose Fernandez       Washington Twp,NJ  42 M    58      154  1:38:29   7:31
   9.Tom Woodward         Westwood,NJ        42 M    59      160  1:38:48   7:33
  10.Andy Cooper          Allendale,NJ       41 M    60      135  1:38:53   7:33
  11.Robert Depree        Stamford,CT        42 M    64      151  1:39:08   7:34
  12.Ben Hunnicutt        New York,NY        42 M    68      157  1:39:49   7:37
  13.No Name              Bedminster,NJ      41 M    79      141  1:42:45   7:51
  14.Freddy Monegro       New York,NY        42 M    84      144  1:43:25   7:54
  15.Kevin Lawless        Yonkers,NY         43 M    90      164  1:44:47   8:00
  16.Rich Holle           Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 41 M    93      140  1:45:20   8:02
  17.Mike Quinn           Ho Ho Kus,NJ       41 M   118      146  1:49:45   8:23
  18.Roy Amato            Fort Lee,NJ        44 M   124      161  1:51:03   8:29
  19.Rick Kaplan          New York,NY        41 M   125      142  1:51:14   8:29
  20.Thomas Hawkins       New Paltz,NY       42 M   132      155  1:52:25   8:35
  21.Paul Testa           Ringoes,NJ         41 M   133      150  1:53:01   8:38
  22.Patrick Kocher       New City,NY        40 M   141      130  1:55:16   8:48
  23.Andrew Herz          Westfield,NJ       40 M   148      128  1:57:10   8:57
  24.Joseph Dwyer         Westfield,NJ       43 M   151      162  1:58:27   9:03
  25.Michael Hefter       Harrison,NY        42 M   156      156  1:58:48   9:04
  26.Boris Talan          New York,NY        42 M   165      159  2:01:33   9:17
  27.David Rossett        Scarsdale,NY       41 M   167      149  2:02:09   9:19
  28.William Keenan       New City,NY        41 M   169      143  2:02:55   9:23
  29.Roderick Perpetua    Wappingers Fall,NY 43 M   173      158  2:03:49   9:27
  30.Keith Baines         Jersey City,NJ     40 M   177      127  2:05:10   9:33
  31.Howard Hull          Highland Mills,NY  43 M   200      163  2:16:45  10:26
  32.John Wood            Fort Montgomery,NY 44 M   211      166  2:27:58  11:18

SBR TRIATHLON RACE 1               FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Julie Sheaffer       Newton,NJ          44 F    43      263  1:36:18   7:21
   2.Cynthia Martins      Saddle River,NJ    44 F    92      262  1:45:09   8:02
   3.Yon Han              Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 44 F   104      261  1:47:32   8:13
   4.Kristin Spindler     New York,NY        41 F   136      258  1:53:53   8:42
   5.Christel Turcat      New York,NY        42 F   138      259  1:54:11   8:43
   6.Lora Moffatt         New York,NY        43 F   166      260  2:01:53   9:18

SBR TRIATHLON RACE 1               MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.David Fabian         Chatham,NJ         49 M     4      185  1:24:06   6:25
   2.John Wills           Chester,NJ         45 M     6      173  1:26:41   6:37
   3.John Hutchins        Westfield,NJ       45 M    39      171  1:35:52   7:19
   4.Paul Roepe           Rockville,MD       48 M    61      183  1:38:54   7:33
   5.Brian Mahoney        Park Ridge,NJ      48 M    62      182  1:39:01   7:34
   6.Joe Keeney           Greenwich,CT       47 M    83      178  1:43:25   7:54
   7.Patrick Lobo         Nyack,NY           49 M    95      187  1:45:51   8:05
   8.Bobby Leong          New York,NY        45 M   123      172  1:50:59   8:28
   9.Edward Gabriels      Brooklyn,NY        47 M   126      177  1:51:21   8:30
  10.Josh Gelman          New York,NY        49 M   127      186  1:51:29   8:31
  11.Paul Browne          Eastchester,NY     45 M   135      169  1:53:42   8:41
  12.Daryl Schambach      Brielle,NJ         49 M   150      188  1:58:14   9:02
  13.Charles Baker        New York,NY        48 M   152      179  1:58:36   9:03
  14.Alan Sedell          Pine Brook,NJ      48 M   170      184  2:03:17   9:25
  15.Richard Mcglynn      Congers,NY         46 M   196      175  2:15:02  10:18

SBR TRIATHLON RACE 1               FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Melinda- Hitchcock-f Millerton,NY       45 F   102      265  1:47:18   8:11
   2.Cornelia Mitchell    Bedford,NY         47 F   161      268  2:00:17   9:11
   3.Ann Breeswine        Nyack,NY           45 F   175      264  2:05:04   9:33

SBR TRIATHLON RACE 1               MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Alan Golds           Hastings On Hud,NY 50 M    11      191  1:28:17   6:44
   2.Peter Sonntag        New York,NY        50 M    97      192  1:46:17   8:07
   3.Philippe Bennett     New York,NY        54 M   119      194  1:50:17   8:25
   4.Michael Migdal       River Vale,NJ      51 M   157      193  1:59:06   9:05
   5.Kevin Connolly       Middletown,NY      50 M   195      190  2:14:38  10:17

SBR TRIATHLON RACE 1               FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   0.Patrice Weil         Suffern,NY         50 F    38      269  1:35:10   7:16
   1.Katha Diddel-warren  Greenwich,CT       51 F    85      270  1:43:30   7:54
   2.Mary Hagerty         Millbrook,NY       52 F   100      271  1:46:59   8:10
   3.Leanne Summers       Bedford,NY         53 F   146      272  1:56:50   8:55

SBR TRIATHLON RACE 1               MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Victor Schuster      New York,NY        56 M   153      195  1:58:41   9:04

SBR TRIATHLON RACE 1               FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Christine Sotmary    Crompond,NY        57 F   202      273  2:18:49  10:36

SBR TRIATHLON RACE 1               MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Daniel Rose          Fairfield,CT       61 M    91      200  1:44:54   8:00
   2.Michael Ztanze       Franklin Lakes,NJ  60 M   110      198  1:48:53   8:19
   3.Tom Mcmahon          Glen Allen,VA      64 M   185      202  2:06:59   9:42
   4.Alan Zimmermann      Summit,NJ          64 M   207      203  2:26:03  11:09
   5.Jeffrey Gottlieb     Monroe,NY          61 M   208      199  2:27:05  11:14

SBR TRIATHLON RACE 1               FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
NO FINISHERS

SBR TRIATHLON RACE 1               MALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

SBR TRIATHLON RACE 1               FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

SBR TRIATHLON RACE 1               MALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

SBR TRIATHLON RACE 1               FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

SBR TRIATHLON RACE 1               Relay Results
   1.Davis Sutherland     Relay,             90 M    16 R    350  1:29:16   6:49
   2.Castellano Guardino  Relay,             90 M    33 R    347  1:33:49   7:10
   3.Schwartz Borton Habe Relay,             90 M   140 R    349  1:54:51   8:46
   4.Guardaro Doliner Alt Relay,             90 M   181 R    348  2:06:31   9:39
   5.Mccormack Walsh Buks Relay,             90 M   197 R    346  2:16:10  10:24
   6.Terlizzi Durate Brig Relay,             90 M   203 R    342  2:19:54  10:41
   7.Joey Marc Roger Pari Relay,             90 M   210 R    344  2:27:51  11:17
   8.Pam & Joe Parino     Relay,             90 M   213 R    343  2:55:23  13:23