RACE 4 FREEDOM

Race Date:6-28-08


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| ALUMNI
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RACE 4 FREEDOM

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Chris Heibell        Hillsborough,NJ    21 M     15:48  5:05 1/103     M20-24:1/6     82.0% N/A    
   2.Lou Palma            Clinton,NJ         27 M     16:18  5:15 2/103     M25-29:1/5     79.1% N/A    
   3.Brian Bumgarner      Branchburg,NJ      38 M     17:50  5:44 3/103     M35-39:1/13    75.4% N/A    
   4.Pete Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   18 M     18:22  5:55 4/103     M15-19:1/9     72.6% N/A    
   5.Eddie Yakobchuk      Manville,NJ        16 M     18:36  5:59 5/103     M15-19:2/9     73.6% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   6.Mark Mcdonough       Pennington,NJ      43 M     18:39  6:00 6/103     M40-44:1/12    74.9% 5/ 49  
   7.Jonathan Salamon     Bridgewater,NJ     22 M     19:08  6:09 7/103     M20-24:2/6     67.4% N/A    
   8.Jayson Kolb          Neshanic Statio,NJ 21 M     19:15  6:12 8/103     M20-24:3/6     67.3% N/A    
   9.Bill Dinwoodie       Annadale,NJ        49 M     19:28  6:16 9/103     M45-49:1/11    75.2% 3/ 49  
  10.Kevin Cahill         Pittstown,NJ       49 M     19:29  6:16 10/103    M45-49:2/11    75.1% 4/ 49  
  11.Gerard Colonel       Neshanic Statio,NJ 50 M U   19:33  6:18 11/103    M50-54:1/8     75.4% 2/ 49  
  12.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         55 M U   19:38  6:19 12/103    M55-59:1/8     78.3% 1/ 49  
  13.Rebecca Testa        Ringoes,NJ         40 F U   19:40  6:20 1/66      F40-44:1/11    78.0% 1/ 27  
  14.Craig Dinwoodie      Annadale,NJ        15 M     19:44  6:21 13/103    M15-19:3/9     70.6% N/A    
  15.Walter Valverde      Plainfield,NJ      37 M     19:54  6:24 14/103    M35-39:2/13    67.1% N/A    
  16.Aj Kaletski          Hillsborough,NJ    14 M     19:59  6:26 15/103    M 1-14:1/12    71.0% N/A    
  17.Tara Zimiliki        Branchburg,NJ      28 F U   20:01  6:27 2/66      F25-29:1/5     73.9% N/A    
  18.Andrew Dolley        Hillsborough,NJ    15 M     20:14  6:31 16/103    M15-19:4/9     68.8% N/A    
  19.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     49 M     20:34  6:37 17/103    M45-49:3/11    71.1% 7/ 49  
  20.Vincent Pecora       Highland Park,NJ   20 M     20:40  6:39 18/103    M20-24:4/6     63.1% N/A    
  21.Steven Morgan        Raritan,NJ         14 M     20:50  6:42 19/103    M 1-14:2/12    68.1% N/A    
  22.Jamie Cahill         Pittstown,NJ       14 M     21:02  6:46 20/103    M 1-14:3/12    67.5% N/A    
  23.Kevin Pulsifer       Hillsborough,NJ    16 M     21:08  6:48 21/103    M15-19:5/9     64.8% N/A    
  24.Esau Gutierrz        Bridgewater,NJ     27 M     21:11  6:49 22/103    M25-29:2/5     60.9% N/A    
  25.Paul Marrone         Somerville,NJ      35 M     21:13  6:50 23/103    M35-39:3/13    62.1% N/A    
  26.Bob Vallari          Contoocook,NH      54 M     21:16  6:51 24/103    M50-54:2/8     71.7% 6/ 49  
  27.Jonathan Kowalski    Newark,NJ          31 M     21:41  6:59 25/103    M30-34:1/8     59.8% N/A    
  28.Wick Bwock           Phillipsburg,NJ    30 M     21:43  6:59 26/103    M30-34:2/8     59.6% N/A    
  29.Joseph Guterl        Bridgewater,NJ     33 M     21:43  6:59 27/103    M30-34:3/8     60.1% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  30.Chris Quinty         Phillipsburg,NJ    48 M     21:45  7:00 28/103    M45-49:4/11    66.7% 12/ 49 
  31.Derek Florin         ,                  14 M     21:50  7:02 29/103    M 1-14:4/12    65.0% N/A    
  32.Pat Kraemer          Budd Lake,NJ       43 F     22:02  7:05 3/66      F40-44:2/11    71.2% 2/ 27  
  33.Tim Weidman          Bedminster,NJ      55 M     22:13  7:09 30/103    M55-59:2/8     69.2% 8/ 49  
  34.Reed Mc Donough      Branchburg,NJ      13 M     22:18  7:11 31/103    M 1-14:5/12    65.0% N/A    
  35.John Kulick          Pittstown,NJ       55 M     22:25  7:13 32/103    M55-59:3/8     68.5% 10/ 49 
  36.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      43 F U   22:37  7:17 4/66      F40-44:3/11    69.3% 5/ 27  
  37.Kenneth Liccardo     Bridgewater,NJ     41 M U   22:43  7:19 33/103    M40-44:2/12    60.5% 20/ 49 
  38.Robert Piparo        New Brunswick,NJ   29 M     22:43  7:19 34/103    M25-29:3/5     56.8% N/A    
  39.Amy Demicco          Highland Park,NJ   21 F     23:01  7:24 5/66      F20-24:1/3     64.3% N/A    
  40.John M Ficher        Annandale,NJ       57 M     23:08  7:27 35/103    M55-59:4/8     67.6% 11/ 49 
  41.Ronald Florczak      Hillsborough,NJ    54 M     23:10  7:27 36/103    M50-54:3/8     65.8% 14/ 49 
  42.Jenn Kemper          Neshanic Statio,NJ 18 F     23:12  7:28 6/66      F15-19:1/5     64.5% N/A    
  43.Berny Redondo        Bridgewater,NJ     36 M     23:25  7:32 37/103    M35-39:4/13    56.6% N/A    
  44.Shaun Holland        Glen Gardner,NJ    51 M     23:27  7:33 38/103    M50-54:4/8     63.4% 15/ 49 
  45.Jennifer Mckenna     Asbury,NJ          21 F     23:33  7:35 7/66      F20-24:2/3     62.8% N/A    
  46.Mike Francis         Somerville,NJ      15 M     23:37  7:36 39/103    M15-19:6/9     58.9% N/A    
  47.Peter Dussias        Hillsborough,NJ    42 M     23:41  7:37 40/103    M40-44:3/12    58.5% 23/ 49 
  48.Kenneth Cesta        Hillsborough,NJ    47 M     23:42  7:38 41/103    M45-49:5/11    60.8% 18/ 49 
  49.David Rader          Bridgewater,NJ     34 M     23:45  7:39 42/103    M30-34:4/8     55.2% N/A    
  50.Linda Kemper         Neshanic Statio,NJ 47 F     23:46  7:39 8/66      F45-49:1/5     68.6% 7/ 27  
  51.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F U   23:53  7:41 9/66      F45-49:2/5     70.0% 4/ 27  
  52.Derek Silva          Somerset,NJ        33 M     23:57  7:43 43/103    M30-34:5/8     54.5% N/A    
  53.Janet Wall           Glen Gardner,NJ    50 F     24:06  7:45 10/66     F50-54:1/6     70.2% 3/ 27  
  54.Thomas Mortlro       Hoboken,NJ         28 M     24:09  7:46 44/103    M25-29:4/5     53.4% N/A    
  55.Susan Howley         Bernardsville,NJ   39 F     24:10  7:47 11/66     F35-39:1/11    63.1% N/A    
  56.Amy Mortko           ,                  29 F     24:13  7:48 12/66     F25-29:2/5     61.1% N/A    
  57.Daniel J Mehan, Jr   Somerville,NJ      37 M     24:20  7:50 45/103    M35-39:5/13    54.9% N/A    
  58.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    61 M U   24:21  7:50 46/103    M60-64:1/5     66.5% 13/ 49 
  59.Elaine Di Dario      Basking Ridge,NJ   38 F     24:22  7:51 13/66     F35-39:2/11    62.2% N/A    
  60.David Pulsifer       Hillsborough,NJ    12 M     24:33  7:54 47/103    M 1-14:6/12    60.6% N/A    
  61.Adam Kaletski        Hillsborough,NJ    44 M     24:35  7:55 48/103    M40-44:4/12    57.2% 25/ 49 
  62.Jaclyn Carr          Bridgewater,NJ     17 F     24:46  7:58 14/66     F15-19:2/5     61.0% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  63.Jill Dorrler         Hillsborough,NJ    37 F     24:50  8:00 15/66     F35-39:3/11    60.7% N/A    
  64.Lisa Milisits        Somerville,NJ      30 F     24:50  8:00 16/66     F30-34:1/9     59.6% N/A    
  65.Rizwan Shaikh        New Brunswick,NJ   21 M     24:55  8:01 49/103    M20-24:5/6     52.0% N/A    
  66.Kevin Shields        Hillsborough,NJ    50 M     24:55  8:01 50/103    M50-54:5/8     59.2% 22/ 49 
  67.Lisa Halperin        Somerville,NJ      39 F     24:56  8:01 17/66     F35-39:4/11    61.1% N/A    
  68.Chris Pulsifer       Hillsborough,NJ    43 M     24:59  8:02 51/103    M40-44:5/12    55.9% 28/ 49 
  69.Rob Mccormick        ,                  15 M     25:08  8:05 52/103    M15-19:7/9     55.4% N/A    
  70.Katherine Kerkendall Washington,NJ      16 F U   25:09  8:06 18/66     F15-19:3/5     60.9% N/A    
  71.Peter A Melillo      Somerset,NJ        15 M     25:10  8:06 53/103    M15-19:8/9     55.3% N/A    
  72.Amanda O'neill       Somerville,NJ      30 F     25:19  8:09 19/66     F30-34:2/9     58.5% N/A    
  73.Lucy Yakobchuk       Manville,NJ        18 F     25:28  8:12 20/66     F15-19:4/5     58.7% N/A    
  74.Rick Diesinger       Bridgewater,NJ     39 M     25:29  8:12 54/103    M35-39:6/13    53.2% N/A    
  75.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     70 M U   25:38  8:15 55/103    M70-74:1/3     68.8% 9/ 49  
  76.Michael Reno         Bridgewater,NJ     39 M     25:40  8:16 56/103    M35-39:7/13    52.8% N/A    
  77.David Kother         Scotch Plains,NJ   39 M     25:52  8:20 57/103    M35-39:8/13    52.4% N/A    
  78.Issac Venegas        Elizabeth,NJ       35 M U   25:59  8:22 58/103    M35-39:9/13    50.7% N/A    
  79.Leonard Thomaston    Plainfield,NJ      44 M     25:59  8:22 59/103    M40-44:6/12    54.1% 31/ 49 
  80.Gerry Chu            ,                  46 M     26:01  8:22 60/103    M45-49:6/11    54.9% 30/ 49 
  81.Beth Kerkendall      Washington,NJ      18 F     26:02  8:23 21/66     F15-19:5/5     57.5% N/A    
  82.Matthew Bickel       Raritan,NJ         11 M     26:03  8:23 61/103    M 1-14:7/12    58.7% N/A    
  83.Ranoy Cordes         Somerville,NJ      50 M     26:04  8:23 62/103    M50-54:6/8     56.6% 27/ 49 
  84.Christophe Gelardi   Somerville,NJ      28 M     26:07  8:24 63/103    M25-29:5/5     49.4% N/A    
  85.Danielle Gemignani   Hillsborough,NJ    14 F     26:12  8:26 22/66     F 1-14:1/6     60.0% N/A    
  86.Mary Dombrowski      Hillsborough,NJ    13 F     26:13  8:26 23/66     F 1-14:2/6     60.9% N/A    
  87.Tammie Kerkendal     Washington,NJ      47 F     26:15  8:27 24/66     F45-49:3/5     62.2% 10/ 27 
  88.Gail Mckane          Hillsborough,NJ    53 F     26:17  8:28 25/66     F50-54:2/6     66.9% 9/ 27  
  89.Norm Watkins         Bedminister,NJ     54 M     26:19  8:28 64/103    M50-54:7/8     57.9% 24/ 49 
  90.David Yochim         Somerville,NJ      30 M     26:26  8:30 65/103    M30-34:6/8     48.9% N/A    
  91.Richard Van Doren    Bridgewater,NJ     63 M     26:31  8:32 66/103    M60-64:2/5     62.1% 17/ 49 
  92.George Maddaloni     Bridgewater,NJ     61 M     26:38  8:34 67/103    M60-64:3/5     60.8% 19/ 49 
  93.Dalton Smart         Milford,NJ         10 M     26:42  8:36 68/103    M 1-14:8/12    59.1% N/A    
  94.Jennifer Reeves      Somerset,NJ        31 F     26:46  8:37 26/66     F30-34:3/9     55.4% N/A    
  95.Jennifer Mack        Washington,NJ      34 F     26:54  8:39 27/66     F30-34:4/9     55.4% N/A    
  96.Cynthia Tirpak       Basking Ridge,NJ   35 F     26:55  8:40 28/66     F35-39:5/11    55.6% N/A    
  97.Charles Benz         Neshanic Statio,NJ 48 M     27:06  8:43 69/103    M45-49:7/11    53.6% 32/ 49 
  98.Mike Licovitz        Hillsborough,NJ    55 M     27:10  8:45 70/103    M55-59:5/8     56.6% 26/ 49 
  99.Renee Oliver         Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F     27:13  8:46 29/66     F40-44:4/11    56.3% 15/ 27 
 100.Kerri Kemper         Neshanic Statio,NJ 11 F     27:14  8:46 30/66     F 1-14:3/6     61.1% N/A    
 101.Benjamin Kemper      Neshanic Statio,NJ 20 M     27:14  8:46 71/103    M20-24:6/6     47.9% N/A    
 102.Brian Schwarz        Middlesex,NJ       36 M     27:23  8:49 72/103    M35-39:10/13   48.4% N/A    
 103.Vince Matthews       New Providence,NJ  68 M     27:30  8:51 73/103    M65-69:1/2     62.7% 16/ 49 
 104.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    60 F     27:53  8:58 31/66     F60-64:1/1     69.3% 6/ 27  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 105.Charles Gerth        ,                  44 M     28:06  9:03 74/103    M40-44:7/12    50.1% 35/ 49 
 106.Lucia Natale         Raritan,NJ         35 F     28:07  9:03 32/66     F35-39:6/11    53.2% N/A    
 107.Kelly O'connell      Somerville,NJ      27 F     28:07  9:03 33/66     F25-29:3/5     52.6% N/A    
 108.Annie Stiles         Branchburg,NJ      50 F     28:11  9:04 34/66     F50-54:3/6     60.0% 11/ 27 
 109.Peter Melillio       Somerset,NJ        51 M     28:13  9:05 75/103    M50-54:8/8     52.7% 34/ 49 
 110.Susan M Schmitt      Annandale,NJ       50 F     28:14  9:05 35/66     F50-54:4/6     59.9% 12/ 27 
 111.John Carroll         Martinsville,NJ    38 M U   28:21  9:07 76/103    M35-39:11/13   47.4% N/A    
 113.Katherine Smart      Milford,NJ         13 F     28:48  9:16 36/66     F 1-14:4/6     55.5% N/A    
 114.Daniel Shrilli       Hillsborough,NJ    43 M     29:02  9:21 77/103    M40-44:8/12    48.1% 38/ 49 
 115.Carlos Sanchez       Bridgewater,NJ     37 M     29:27  9:29 78/103    M35-39:12/13   45.3% N/A    
 116.Chloe Martin         Somerville,NJ      8  F     29:32  9:30 37/66     F 1-14:5/6     61.3% N/A    
 117.Roger Pearly         Bridgewater,NJ     99 M     29:40  9:33 79/103    NO AGE                      
 118.Margaret Blood       Bridgewater,NJ     42 F     29:50  9:36 38/66     F40-44:5/11    52.1% 16/ 27 
 119.Karen Mahaney        Annandale,NJ       41 F     29:51  9:36 39/66     F40-44:6/11    51.7% 17/ 27 
 120.Marcia Monaco        Martinsville,NJ    53 F     29:52  9:37 40/66     F50-54:5/6     58.9% 13/ 27 
 121.William Dixon        Port Murray,NJ     43 M     29:53  9:37 80/103    M40-44:9/12    46.7% 40/ 49 
 122.Lauren Monge         Port Murray,NJ     34 F U   29:54  9:37 41/66     F30-34:5/9     49.9% N/A    
 123.Neil Mcdonough       Neshanic Statio,NJ 49 M     29:55  9:38 81/103    M45-49:8/11    48.9% 37/ 49 
 124.Michael Reeves       Somerset,NJ        32 M     30:13  9:44 82/103    M30-34:7/8     43.0% N/A    
 125.Hubert Reeder        Plainfield,NJ      60 M U   30:22  9:46 83/103    M60-64:4/5     52.8% 33/ 49 
 126.Kate Russo           Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F     30:22  9:46 42/66     F40-44:7/11    50.5% 20/ 27 
 127.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     48 M     30:38  9:52 84/103    M45-49:9/11    47.4% 39/ 49 
 128.Sharon Martin        Somerville,NJ      40 F     30:41  9:53 43/66     F40-44:8/11    50.0% 21/ 27 
 129.Nadeen Hrevnack-dick Middlesex,NJ       35 F     30:46  9:54 44/66     F35-39:7/11    48.6% N/A    
 130.Veronica Netto       Elizabeth,NJ       29 F     30:53  9:56 45/66     F25-29:4/5     47.9% N/A    
 131.Bobbi Mowery         Flemington,NJ      65 F     30:57  9:58 46/66     F65-69:1/2     67.2% 8/ 27  
 132.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       74 M     30:59  9:58 85/103    M70-74:2/3     60.1% 21/ 49 

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 133.Glenn Dickey         Middlesex,NJ       41 M     31:08 10:01 86/103    M40-44:10/12   44.2% 41/ 49 
 134.William Smart        Milford,NJ         7  M     31:10 10:02 87/103    M 1-14:9/12    57.1% N/A    
 135.Maureen Smart        Milford,NJ         39 F     31:10 10:02 47/66     F35-39:8/11    48.9% N/A    
 136.James Smart          Milford,NJ         9  M     31:21 10:05 88/103    M 1-14:10/12   52.2% N/A    
 137.Barbara Stack        Martinsville,NJ    55 F     31:35 10:10 48/66     F55-59:1/2     57.1% 14/ 27 
 138.Linh Vu              Milltown,NH        24 F     32:04 10:19 49/66     F20-24:3/3     46.2% N/A    
 139.Sk Sherman           Waynesburg,PA      70 M     32:06 10:20 89/103    M70-74:3/3     54.9% 29/ 49 
 140.Coleen Coffey        Scotch Plains,NJ   47 F     32:11 10:21 50/66     F45-49:4/5     50.7% 19/ 27 
 141.Marisa Watson        Scotch Plains,NJ   34 F     32:12 10:22 51/66     F30-34:6/9     46.3% N/A    
 142.Mark Downey          S Plainfield,NJ    40 M     32:15 10:23 90/103    M40-44:11/12   42.3% 43/ 49 
 143.William Field        Plainfield,NJ      61 M     32:25 10:26 91/103    M60-64:5/5     49.9% 36/ 49 
 144.Billie Mahaney       Annandale,NJ       12 F     32:30 10:28 52/66     F 1-14:6/6     50.1% N/A    
 145.Jessica Valentin     Piscataway,NJ      30 F     32:34 10:29 53/66     F30-34:7/9     45.5% N/A    
 146.Lileen Schwarz       Middlesex,NJ       34 F     32:36 10:30 54/66     F30-34:8/9     45.7% N/A    
 147.Laurie Puia          Middlesex,NJ       35 F     32:41 10:31 55/66     F35-39:9/11    45.8% N/A    
 148.Kerry Duffy          Flemington,NJ      34 F     33:28 10:46 56/66     F30-34:9/9     44.5% N/A    
 149.Edwin Bernando       Hillsborough,NJ    49 M     34:09 10:59 92/103    M45-49:10/11   42.8% 42/ 49 

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 150.Lauren Wrobel        Bridgewater,NJ     42 F     35:13 11:20 57/66     F40-44:9/11    44.2% 24/ 27 
 151.Janet Kolb           Neshanic Statio,NJ 55 F     35:32 11:26 58/66     F55-59:2/2     50.8% 18/ 27 
 152.Arlene Majette       Bernardsville,NJ   52 F     36:32 11:46 59/66     F50-54:6/6     47.5% 22/ 27 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 153.Kevin Wrobel         Bridgewater,NJ     9  M     37:30 12:04 93/103    M 1-14:11/12   43.6% N/A    
 154.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         18 M U   37:31 12:04 94/103    M15-19:9/9     35.6% N/A    
 155.Matthew Francis      Somerville,NJ      11 M     37:33 12:05 95/103    M 1-14:12/12   40.7% N/A    
 156.John Francis         Somerville,NJ      42 M     37:57 12:13 96/103    M40-44:12/12   36.5% 47/ 49 
 157.Ceil Robinson        Bridgewater,NJ     59 M     38:32 12:24 97/103    M55-59:6/8     41.3% 45/ 49 
 158.Chris Robinson       Bridgewater,NJ     59 M     38:32 12:24 98/103    M55-59:7/8     41.3% 44/ 49 
 159.Melva Jackson        N. Plainfield,NJ   40 F     39:14 12:38 60/66     F40-44:10/11   39.1% 26/ 27 
 160.Arlene Fedak         Hillsborough,NJ    44 F     39:15 12:38 61/66     F40-44:11/11   40.3% 25/ 27 
 161.James Pasquale       No Brunswick,NJ    46 M     39:21 12:40 99/103    M45-49:11/11   36.3% 48/ 49 
 162.Ricardo Gonzales     Franklin Park,NJ   37 M     39:22 12:40 100/103   M35-39:13/13   33.9% N/A    
 163.Annie Gonzales       Franklin Park,NJ   38 F     39:26 12:42 62/66     F35-39:10/11   38.4% N/A    
 164.Kevin Bakunkes       Somerville,NJ      30 M     39:31 12:43 101/103   M30-34:8/8     32.7% N/A    
 165.Katherine Bakunas    Somerville,NJ      25 F     39:31 12:43 63/66     F25-29:5/5     37.5% N/A    

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 166.Robyn Buccane        New Brunswick,NJ   38 F     41:59 13:31 64/66     F35-39:11/11   36.1% N/A    

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 167.Robert Krempa        Phillipsburg,NJ    69 M     44:02 14:10 102/103   M65-69:2/2     39.6% 46/ 49 
 168.Larry Rosenblum      Holland,PA         56 M U   44:36 14:21 103/103   M55-59:8/8     34.7% 49/ 49 

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 169.Rose Pellechia       Somerville,NJ      68 F     46:57 15:07 65/66     F65-69:2/2     46.5% 23/ 27 
 170.Beverly France       Plainfield,NJ      46 F     48:39 15:39 66/66     F45-49:5/5     33.2% 27/ 27 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| ALUMNI
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RACE 4 FREEDOM TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Chris Heibell        Hillsborough,NJ    21 M           544    15:48   5:05
   2.Lou Palma            Clinton,NJ         27 M           623    16:18   5:15
   3.Brian Bumgarner      Branchburg,NJ      38 M           670    17:50   5:44
   4.Pete Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   18 M           609    18:22   5:55
   5.Eddie Yakobchuk      Manville,NJ        16 M           558    18:36   5:59
   6.Mark Mcdonough       Pennington,NJ      43 M           649    18:39   6:00
   7.Jonathan Salamon     Bridgewater,NJ     22 M           624    19:08   6:09
   8.Jayson Kolb          Neshanic Statio,NJ 21 M           592    19:15   6:12
   9.Bill Dinwoodie       Annadale,NJ        49 M           563    19:28   6:16
  10.Kevin Cahill         Pittstown,NJ       49 M           650    19:29   6:16
RACE 4 FREEDOM TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Rebecca Testa        Ringoes,NJ         40 F        U  620    19:40   6:20
   2.Tara Zimiliki        Branchburg,NJ      28 F        U  675    20:01   6:27
   3.Pat Kraemer          Budd Lake,NJ       43 F           573    22:02   7:05
   4.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      43 F        U  530    22:37   7:17
   5.Amy Demicco          Highland Park,NJ   21 F           594    23:01   7:24
   6.Jenn Kemper          Neshanic Statio,NJ 18 F      A    669    23:12   7:28
   7.Jennifer Mckenna     Asbury,NJ          21 F           548    23:33   7:35
   8.Linda Kemper         Neshanic Statio,NJ 47 F      A    668    23:46   7:39
   9.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F        U  562    23:53   7:41
  10.Janet Wall           Glen Gardner,NJ    50 F      A    528    24:06   7:45
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RACE 4 FREEDOM TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Mark Mcdonough       Pennington,NJ      43 M           649    18:39   6:00
   2.Bill Dinwoodie       Annadale,NJ        49 M           563    19:28   6:16
   3.Kevin Cahill         Pittstown,NJ       49 M           650    19:29   6:16
   4.Gerard Colonel       Neshanic Statio,NJ 50 M        U  626    19:33   6:18
   5.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         55 M        U  654    19:38   6:19
   6.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     49 M           665    20:34   6:37
   7.Bob Vallari          Contoocook,NH      54 M           614    21:16   6:51
   8.Chris Quinty         Phillipsburg,NJ    48 M           565    21:45   7:00
   9.Tim Weidman          Bedminster,NJ      55 M           646    22:13   7:09
  10.John Kulick          Pittstown,NJ       55 M           637    22:25   7:13
RACE 4 FREEDOM TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Rebecca Testa        Ringoes,NJ         40 F        U  620    19:40   6:20
   2.Pat Kraemer          Budd Lake,NJ       43 F           573    22:02   7:05
   3.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      43 F        U  530    22:37   7:17
   4.Linda Kemper         Neshanic Statio,NJ 47 F      A    668    23:46   7:39
   5.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F        U  562    23:53   7:41
   6.Janet Wall           Glen Gardner,NJ    50 F      A    528    24:06   7:45
   7.Tammie Kerkendal     Washington,NJ      47 F           657    26:15   8:27
   8.Gail Mckane          Hillsborough,NJ    53 F           664    26:17   8:28
   9.Renee Oliver         Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F           585    27:13   8:46
  10.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    60 F           520    27:53   8:58


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| ALUMNI
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
RACE 4 FREEDOM                     MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Aj Kaletski          Hillsborough,NJ    14 M    16      631    19:59   6:26
   2.Steven Morgan        Raritan,NJ         14 M    21      612    20:50   6:42
   3.Jamie Cahill         Pittstown,NJ       14 M    22      651    21:02   6:46
   4.Derek Florin         ,                  14 M    31      632    21:50   7:02
   5.Reed Mc Donough      Branchburg,NJ      13 M    34      648    22:18   7:11
   6.David Pulsifer       Hillsborough,NJ    12 M    60      561    24:33   7:54
   7.Matthew Bickel       Raritan,NJ         11 M    82      641    26:03   8:23
   8.Dalton Smart         Milford,NJ         10 M    93      535    26:42   8:36
   9.William Smart        Milford,NJ         7  M   134      537    31:10  10:02
  10.James Smart          Milford,NJ         9  M   136      536    31:21  10:05

RACE 4 FREEDOM                     FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Danielle Gemignani   Hillsborough,NJ    14 F    85      522    26:12   8:26
   2.Mary Dombrowski      Hillsborough,NJ    13 F    86      599    26:13   8:26
   3.Kerri Kemper         Neshanic Statio,NJ 11 F   100      666    27:14   8:46
   4.Katherine Smart      Milford,NJ         13 F   113      534    28:48   9:16
   5.Chloe Martin         Somerville,NJ      8  F   116      582    29:32   9:30
   6.Billie Mahaney       Annandale,NJ       12 F   144      546    32:30  10:28

RACE 4 FREEDOM                     MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Pete Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   18 M     4      609    18:22   5:55
   2.Eddie Yakobchuk      Manville,NJ        16 M     5      558    18:36   5:59
   3.Craig Dinwoodie      Annadale,NJ        15 M    14      567    19:44   6:21
   4.Andrew Dolley        Hillsborough,NJ    15 M    18      689    20:14   6:31
   5.Kevin Pulsifer       Hillsborough,NJ    16 M    23      591    21:08   6:48
   6.Mike Francis         Somerville,NJ      15 M    46      677    23:37   7:36
   7.Rob Mccormick        ,                  15 M    69      636    25:08   8:05
   8.Peter A Melillo      Somerset,NJ        15 M    71      644    25:10   8:06
   9.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         18 M   154   U  686    37:31  12:04

RACE 4 FREEDOM                     FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Jenn Kemper          Neshanic Statio,NJ 18 F    42 A    669    23:12   7:28
   2.Jaclyn Carr          Bridgewater,NJ     17 F    62      532    24:46   7:58
   3.Katherine Kerkendall Washington,NJ      16 F    70   U  658    25:09   8:06
   4.Lucy Yakobchuk       Manville,NJ        18 F    73      557    25:28   8:12
   5.Beth Kerkendall      Washington,NJ      18 F    81      659    26:02   8:23

RACE 4 FREEDOM                     MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Chris Heibell        Hillsborough,NJ    21 M     1      544    15:48   5:05
   2.Jonathan Salamon     Bridgewater,NJ     22 M     7      624    19:08   6:09
   3.Jayson Kolb          Neshanic Statio,NJ 21 M     8      592    19:15   6:12
   4.Vincent Pecora       Highland Park,NJ   20 M    20 A    608    20:40   6:39
   5.Rizwan Shaikh        New Brunswick,NJ   21 M    65      595    24:55   8:01
   6.Benjamin Kemper      Neshanic Statio,NJ 20 M   101      667    27:14   8:46

RACE 4 FREEDOM                     FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Amy Demicco          Highland Park,NJ   21 F    39      594    23:01   7:24
   2.Jennifer Mckenna     Asbury,NJ          21 F    45      548    23:33   7:35
   3.Linh Vu              Milltown,NH        24 F   138      549    32:04  10:19

RACE 4 FREEDOM                     MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Lou Palma            Clinton,NJ         27 M     2      623    16:18   5:15
   2.Esau Gutierrz        Bridgewater,NJ     27 M    24      685    21:11   6:49
   3.Robert Piparo        New Brunswick,NJ   29 M    38      635    22:43   7:19
   4.Thomas Mortlro       Hoboken,NJ         28 M    54 A    656    24:09   7:46
   5.Christophe Gelardi   Somerville,NJ      28 M    84      589    26:07   8:24

RACE 4 FREEDOM                     FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Tara Zimiliki        Branchburg,NJ      28 F    17   U  675    20:01   6:27
   2.Amy Mortko           ,                  29 F    56      655    24:13   7:48
   3.Kelly O'connell      Somerville,NJ      27 F   107      577    28:07   9:03
   4.Veronica Netto       Elizabeth,NJ       29 F   130      600    30:53   9:56
   5.Katherine Bakunas    Somerville,NJ      25 F   165 A    574    39:31  12:43

RACE 4 FREEDOM                     MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Jonathan Kowalski    Newark,NJ          31 M    27 A    554    21:41   6:59
   2.Wick Bwock           Phillipsburg,NJ    30 M    28      690    21:43   6:59
   3.Joseph Guterl        Bridgewater,NJ     33 M    29 A    519    21:43   6:59
   4.David Rader          Bridgewater,NJ     34 M    49      681    23:45   7:39
   5.Derek Silva          Somerset,NJ        33 M    52      525    23:57   7:43
   6.David Yochim         Somerville,NJ      30 M    90 A    688    26:26   8:30
   7.Michael Reeves       Somerset,NJ        32 M   124      540    30:13   9:44
   8.Kevin Bakunkes       Somerville,NJ      30 M   164      652    39:31  12:43

RACE 4 FREEDOM                     FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Lisa Milisits        Somerville,NJ      30 F    64      661    24:50   8:00
   2.Amanda O'neill       Somerville,NJ      30 F    72      693    25:19   8:09
   3.Jennifer Reeves      Somerset,NJ        31 F    94 A    539    26:46   8:37
   4.Jennifer Mack        Washington,NJ      34 F    95      596    26:54   8:39
   5.Lauren Monge         Port Murray,NJ     34 F   122   U  673    29:54   9:37
   6.Marisa Watson        Scotch Plains,NJ   34 F   141 A    583    32:12  10:22
   7.Jessica Valentin     Piscataway,NJ      30 F   145      604    32:34  10:29
   8.Lileen Schwarz       Middlesex,NJ       34 F   146 A    587    32:36  10:30
   9.Kerry Duffy          Flemington,NJ      34 F   148 A    602    33:28  10:46

RACE 4 FREEDOM                     MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Brian Bumgarner      Branchburg,NJ      38 M     3      670    17:50   5:44
   2.Walter Valverde      Plainfield,NJ      37 M    15      621    19:54   6:24
   3.Paul Marrone         Somerville,NJ      35 M    25      568    21:13   6:50
   4.Berny Redondo        Bridgewater,NJ     36 M    43      672    23:25   7:32
   5.Daniel J Mehan, Jr   Somerville,NJ      37 M    57      643    24:20   7:50
   6.Rick Diesinger       Bridgewater,NJ     39 M    74      586    25:29   8:12
   7.Michael Reno         Bridgewater,NJ     39 M    76 A    606    25:40   8:16
   8.David Kother         Scotch Plains,NJ   39 M    77      634    25:52   8:20
   9.Issac Venegas        Elizabeth,NJ       35 M    78   U  553    25:59   8:22
  10.Brian Schwarz        Middlesex,NJ       36 M   102      588    27:23   8:49

RACE 4 FREEDOM                     FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Susan Howley         Bernardsville,NJ   39 F    55      662    24:10   7:47
   2.Elaine Di Dario      Basking Ridge,NJ   38 F    59      653    24:22   7:51
   3.Jill Dorrler         Hillsborough,NJ    37 F    63      605    24:50   8:00
   4.Lisa Halperin        Somerville,NJ      39 F    67      564    24:56   8:01
   5.Cynthia Tirpak       Basking Ridge,NJ   35 F    96      572    26:55   8:40
   6.Lucia Natale         Raritan,NJ         35 F   106      695    28:07   9:03
   7.Nadeen Hrevnack-dick Middlesex,NJ       35 F   129      547    30:46   9:54
   8.Maureen Smart        Milford,NJ         39 F   135      533    31:10  10:02
   9.Laurie Puia          Middlesex,NJ       35 F   147 A    692    32:41  10:31
  10.Annie Gonzales       Franklin Park,NJ   38 F   163      640    39:26  12:42

RACE 4 FREEDOM                     MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Mark Mcdonough       Pennington,NJ      43 M     6      649    18:39   6:00
   2.Kenneth Liccardo     Bridgewater,NJ     41 M    37   U  678    22:43   7:19
   3.Peter Dussias        Hillsborough,NJ    42 M    47      687    23:41   7:37
   4.Adam Kaletski        Hillsborough,NJ    44 M    61      630    24:35   7:55
   5.Chris Pulsifer       Hillsborough,NJ    43 M    68      590    24:59   8:02
   6.Leonard Thomaston    Plainfield,NJ      44 M    79      628    25:59   8:22
   7.Charles Gerth        ,                  44 M   105      682    28:06   9:03
   8.Daniel Shrilli       Hillsborough,NJ    43 M   114      694    29:02   9:21
   9.William Dixon        Port Murray,NJ     43 M   121      674    29:53   9:37
  10.Glenn Dickey         Middlesex,NJ       41 M   133      526    31:08  10:01

RACE 4 FREEDOM                     FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Rebecca Testa        Ringoes,NJ         40 F    13   U  620    19:40   6:20
   2.Pat Kraemer          Budd Lake,NJ       43 F    32      573    22:02   7:05
   3.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      43 F    36   U  530    22:37   7:17
   4.Renee Oliver         Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F    99      585    27:13   8:46
   5.Margaret Blood       Bridgewater,NJ     42 F   118      607    29:50   9:36
   6.Karen Mahaney        Annandale,NJ       41 F   119      545    29:51   9:36
   7.Kate Russo           Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F   126      601    30:22   9:46
   8.Sharon Martin        Somerville,NJ      40 F   128      581    30:41   9:53
   9.Lauren Wrobel        Bridgewater,NJ     42 F   150      523    35:13  11:20
  10.Melva Jackson        N. Plainfield,NJ   40 F   159      552    39:14  12:38

RACE 4 FREEDOM                     MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Bill Dinwoodie       Annadale,NJ        49 M     9      563    19:28   6:16
   2.Kevin Cahill         Pittstown,NJ       49 M    10      650    19:29   6:16
   3.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     49 M    19      665    20:34   6:37
   4.Chris Quinty         Phillipsburg,NJ    48 M    30      565    21:45   7:00
   5.Kenneth Cesta        Hillsborough,NJ    47 M    48      579    23:42   7:38
   6.Gerry Chu            ,                  46 M    80      642    26:01   8:22
   7.Charles Benz         Neshanic Statio,NJ 48 M    97      613    27:06   8:43
   8.Neil Mcdonough       Neshanic Statio,NJ 49 M   123      550    29:55   9:38
   9.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     48 M   127      618    30:38   9:52
  10.Edwin Bernando       Hillsborough,NJ    49 M   149      676    34:09  10:59

RACE 4 FREEDOM                     FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Linda Kemper         Neshanic Statio,NJ 47 F    50 A    668    23:46   7:39
   2.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F    51   U  562    23:53   7:41
   3.Tammie Kerkendal     Washington,NJ      47 F    87      657    26:15   8:27
   4.Coleen Coffey        Scotch Plains,NJ   47 F   140      584    32:11  10:21
   5.Beverly France       Plainfield,NJ      46 F   170      571    48:39  15:39

RACE 4 FREEDOM                     MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Gerard Colonel       Neshanic Statio,NJ 50 M    11   U  626    19:33   6:18
   2.Bob Vallari          Contoocook,NH      54 M    26      614    21:16   6:51
   3.Ronald Florczak      Hillsborough,NJ    54 M    41      517    23:10   7:27
   4.Shaun Holland        Glen Gardner,NJ    51 M    44      660    23:27   7:33
   5.Kevin Shields        Hillsborough,NJ    50 M    66      629    24:55   8:01
   6.Ranoy Cordes         Somerville,NJ      50 M    83      627    26:04   8:23
   7.Norm Watkins         Bedminister,NJ     54 M    89      619    26:19   8:28
   8.Peter Melillio       Somerset,NJ        51 M   109      645    28:13   9:05

RACE 4 FREEDOM                     FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Janet Wall           Glen Gardner,NJ    50 F    53 A    528    24:06   7:45
   2.Gail Mckane          Hillsborough,NJ    53 F    88      664    26:17   8:28
   3.Annie Stiles         Branchburg,NJ      50 F   108      543    28:11   9:04
   4.Susan M Schmitt      Annandale,NJ       50 F   110      684    28:14   9:05
   5.Marcia Monaco        Martinsville,NJ    53 F   120      556    29:52   9:37
   6.Arlene Majette       Bernardsville,NJ   52 F   152      578    36:32  11:46

RACE 4 FREEDOM                     MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         55 M    12   U  654    19:38   6:19
   2.Tim Weidman          Bedminster,NJ      55 M    33      646    22:13   7:09
   3.John Kulick          Pittstown,NJ       55 M    35      637    22:25   7:13
   4.John M Ficher        Annandale,NJ       57 M    40      647    23:08   7:27
   5.Mike Licovitz        Hillsborough,NJ    55 M    98 A    683    27:10   8:45
   6.Ceil Robinson        Bridgewater,NJ     59 M   157      680    38:32  12:24
   7.Chris Robinson       Bridgewater,NJ     59 M   158      679    38:32  12:24
   8.Larry Rosenblum      Holland,PA         56 M   168   U  580    44:36  14:21

RACE 4 FREEDOM                     FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Barbara Stack        Martinsville,NJ    55 F   137      611    31:35  10:10
   2.Janet Kolb           Neshanic Statio,NJ 55 F   151      593    35:32  11:26

RACE 4 FREEDOM                     MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    61 M    58   U  538    24:21   7:50
   2.Richard Van Doren    Bridgewater,NJ     63 M    91      576    26:31   8:32
   3.George Maddaloni     Bridgewater,NJ     61 M    92      617    26:38   8:34
   4.Hubert Reeder        Plainfield,NJ      60 M   125   U  663    30:22   9:46
   5.William Field        Plainfield,NJ      61 M   143      566    32:25  10:26

RACE 4 FREEDOM                     FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    60 F   104      520    27:53   8:58

RACE 4 FREEDOM                     MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Vince Matthews       New Providence,NJ  68 M   103      610    27:30   8:51
   2.Robert Krempa        Phillipsburg,NJ    69 M   167      559    44:02  14:10

RACE 4 FREEDOM                     FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Bobbi Mowery         Flemington,NJ      65 F   131      625    30:57   9:58
   2.Rose Pellechia       Somerville,NJ      68 F   169      622    46:57  15:07

RACE 4 FREEDOM                     MALE AGES 70 TO 74
   1.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     70 M    75   U  616    25:38   8:15
   2.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       74 M   132      633    30:59   9:58
   3.Sk Sherman           Waynesburg,PA      70 M   139      671    32:06  10:20

RACE 4 FREEDOM                     FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
NO FINISHERS

RACE 4 FREEDOM                     MALE 75 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

RACE 4 FREEDOM                     FEMALE 75 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

RACE 4 FREEDOM                     MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Roger Pearly         Bridgewater,NJ     99 M   117      531    29:40   9:33

RACE 4 FREEDOM                     FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| ALUMNI
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


ALUMNI Special Category Results
RACE 4 FREEDOM MALE ALUMNI
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Vincent Pecora       Highland Park,NJ   20 M      A    608    20:40   6:39
   2.Jonathan Kowalski    Newark,NJ          31 M      A    554    21:41   6:59
   3.Joseph Guterl        Bridgewater,NJ     33 M      A    519    21:43   6:59
   4.Thomas Mortlro       Hoboken,NJ         28 M      A    656    24:09   7:46
   5.Michael Reno         Bridgewater,NJ     39 M      A    606    25:40   8:16
   6.David Yochim         Somerville,NJ      30 M      A    688    26:26   8:30
   7.Mike Licovitz        Hillsborough,NJ    55 M      A    683    27:10   8:45


RACE 4 FREEDOM FEMALE ALUMNI
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jenn Kemper          Neshanic Statio,NJ 18 F      A    669    23:12   7:28
   2.Linda Kemper         Neshanic Statio,NJ 47 F      A    668    23:46   7:39
   3.Janet Wall           Glen Gardner,NJ    50 F      A    528    24:06   7:45
   4.Jennifer Reeves      Somerset,NJ        31 F      A    539    26:46   8:37
   5.Marisa Watson        Scotch Plains,NJ   34 F      A    583    32:12  10:22
   6.Lileen Schwarz       Middlesex,NJ       34 F      A    587    32:36  10:30
   7.Laurie Puia          Middlesex,NJ       35 F      A    692    32:41  10:31
   8.Kerry Duffy          Flemington,NJ      34 F      A    602    33:28  10:46
   9.Katherine Bakunas    Somerville,NJ      25 F      A    574    39:31  12:43

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         55 M   U    19:38   6:19  78.3%
   2.Gerard Colonel       Neshanic Statio,NJ 50 M   U    19:33   6:18  75.4%
   3.Bill Dinwoodie       Annadale,NJ        49 M        19:28   6:16  75.2%
   4.Kevin Cahill         Pittstown,NJ       49 M        19:29   6:16  75.1%
   5.Mark Mcdonough       Pennington,NJ      43 M        18:39   6:00  74.9%
   6.Bob Vallari          Contoocook,NH      54 M        21:16   6:51  71.7%
   7.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     49 M        20:34   6:37  71.1%
   8.Tim Weidman          Bedminster,NJ      55 M        22:13   7:09  69.2%
   9.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     70 M   U    25:38   8:15  68.8%
  10.John Kulick          Pittstown,NJ       55 M        22:25   7:13  68.5%
  11.John M Ficher        Annandale,NJ       57 M        23:08   7:27  67.6%
  12.Chris Quinty         Phillipsburg,NJ    48 M        21:45   7:00  66.7%
  13.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    61 M   U    24:21   7:50  66.5%
  14.Ronald Florczak      Hillsborough,NJ    54 M        23:10   7:27  65.8%
  15.Shaun Holland        Glen Gardner,NJ    51 M        23:27   7:33  63.4%
  16.Vince Matthews       New Providence,NJ  68 M        27:30   8:51  62.7%
  17.Richard Van Doren    Bridgewater,NJ     63 M        26:31   8:32  62.1%
  18.George Maddaloni     Bridgewater,NJ     61 M        26:38   8:34  60.8%
  19.Kenneth Cesta        Hillsborough,NJ    47 M        23:42   7:38  60.8%
  20.Kenneth Liccardo     Bridgewater,NJ     41 M   U    22:43   7:19  60.5%
  21.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       74 M        30:59   9:58  60.1%
  22.Kevin Shields        Hillsborough,NJ    50 M        24:55   8:01  59.2%
  23.Peter Dussias        Hillsborough,NJ    42 M        23:41   7:37  58.5%
  24.Norm Watkins         Bedminister,NJ     54 M        26:19   8:28  57.9%
  25.Adam Kaletski        Hillsborough,NJ    44 M        24:35   7:55  57.2%
  26.Ranoy Cordes         Somerville,NJ      50 M        26:04   8:23  56.6%
  27.Mike Licovitz        Hillsborough,NJ    55 M        27:10   8:45  56.6%
  28.Chris Pulsifer       Hillsborough,NJ    43 M        24:59   8:02  55.9%
  29.Gerry Chu            ,                  46 M        26:01   8:22  54.9%
  30.Sk Sherman           Waynesburg,PA      70 M        32:06  10:20  54.9%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Rebecca Testa        Ringoes,NJ         40 F   U    19:40   6:20  78.0%
   2.Pat Kraemer          Budd Lake,NJ       43 F        22:02   7:05  71.2%
   3.Janet Wall           Glen Gardner,NJ    50 F        24:06   7:45  70.2%
   4.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F   U    23:53   7:41  70.0%
   5.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    60 F        27:53   8:58  69.3%
   6.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      43 F   U    22:37   7:17  69.3%
   7.Linda Kemper         Neshanic Statio,NJ 47 F        23:46   7:39  68.6%
   8.Bobbi Mowery         Flemington,NJ      65 F        30:57   9:58  67.2%
   9.Gail Mckane          Hillsborough,NJ    53 F        26:17   8:28  66.9%
  10.Tammie Kerkendal     Washington,NJ      47 F        26:15   8:27  62.2%
  11.Annie Stiles         Branchburg,NJ      50 F        28:11   9:04  60.0%
  12.Susan M Schmitt      Annandale,NJ       50 F        28:14   9:05  59.9%
  13.Marcia Monaco        Martinsville,NJ    53 F        29:52   9:37  58.9%
  14.Barbara Stack        Martinsville,NJ    55 F        31:35  10:10  57.1%
  15.Renee Oliver         Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F        27:13   8:46  56.3%
  16.Margaret Blood       Bridgewater,NJ     42 F        29:50   9:36  52.1%
  17.Karen Mahaney        Annandale,NJ       41 F        29:51   9:36  51.7%
  18.Janet Kolb           Neshanic Statio,NJ 55 F        35:32  11:26  50.8%
  19.Coleen Coffey        Scotch Plains,NJ   47 F        32:11  10:21  50.7%
  20.Kate Russo           Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F        30:22   9:46  50.5%
  21.Sharon Martin        Somerville,NJ      40 F        30:41   9:53  50.0%
  22.Arlene Majette       Bernardsville,NJ   52 F        36:32  11:46  47.5%
  23.Rose Pellechia       Somerville,NJ      68 F        46:57  15:07  46.5%
  24.Lauren Wrobel        Bridgewater,NJ     42 F        35:13  11:20  44.2%
  25.Arlene Fedak         Hillsborough,NJ    44 F        39:15  12:38  40.3%
  26.Melva Jackson        N. Plainfield,NJ   40 F        39:14  12:38  39.1%
  27.Beverly France       Plainfield,NJ      46 F        48:39  15:39  33.2%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Chris Heibell        Hillsborough,NJ    21 M        15:48   5:05  82.0%
   2.Lou Palma            Clinton,NJ         27 M        16:18   5:15  79.1%
   3.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         55 M   U    19:38   6:19  78.3%
   4.Brian Bumgarner      Branchburg,NJ      38 M        17:50   5:44  75.4%
   5.Gerard Colonel       Neshanic Statio,NJ 50 M   U    19:33   6:18  75.4%
   6.Bill Dinwoodie       Annadale,NJ        49 M        19:28   6:16  75.2%
   7.Kevin Cahill         Pittstown,NJ       49 M        19:29   6:16  75.1%
   8.Mark Mcdonough       Pennington,NJ      43 M        18:39   6:00  74.9%
   9.Eddie Yakobchuk      Manville,NJ        16 M        18:36   5:59  73.6%
  10.Pete Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   18 M        18:22   5:55  72.6%
  11.Bob Vallari          Contoocook,NH      54 M        21:16   6:51  71.7%
  12.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     49 M        20:34   6:37  71.1%
  13.Aj Kaletski          Hillsborough,NJ    14 M        19:59   6:26  71.0%
  14.Craig Dinwoodie      Annadale,NJ        15 M        19:44   6:21  70.6%
  15.Tim Weidman          Bedminster,NJ      55 M        22:13   7:09  69.2%
  16.Andrew Dolley        Hillsborough,NJ    15 M        20:14   6:31  68.8%
  17.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     70 M   U    25:38   8:15  68.8%
  18.John Kulick          Pittstown,NJ       55 M        22:25   7:13  68.5%
  19.Steven Morgan        Raritan,NJ         14 M        20:50   6:42  68.1%
  20.John M Ficher        Annandale,NJ       57 M        23:08   7:27  67.6%
  21.Jamie Cahill         Pittstown,NJ       14 M        21:02   6:46  67.5%
  22.Jonathan Salamon     Bridgewater,NJ     22 M        19:08   6:09  67.4%
  23.Jayson Kolb          Neshanic Statio,NJ 21 M        19:15   6:12  67.3%
  24.Walter Valverde      Plainfield,NJ      37 M        19:54   6:24  67.1%
  25.Chris Quinty         Phillipsburg,NJ    48 M        21:45   7:00  66.7%
  26.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    61 M   U    24:21   7:50  66.5%
  27.Ronald Florczak      Hillsborough,NJ    54 M        23:10   7:27  65.8%
  28.Reed Mc Donough      Branchburg,NJ      13 M        22:18   7:11  65.0%
  29.Derek Florin         ,                  14 M        21:50   7:02  65.0%
  30.Kevin Pulsifer       Hillsborough,NJ    16 M        21:08   6:48  64.8%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Rebecca Testa        Ringoes,NJ         40 F   U    19:40   6:20  78.0%
   2.Tara Zimiliki        Branchburg,NJ      28 F   U    20:01   6:27  73.9%
   3.Pat Kraemer          Budd Lake,NJ       43 F        22:02   7:05  71.2%
   4.Janet Wall           Glen Gardner,NJ    50 F        24:06   7:45  70.2%
   5.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F   U    23:53   7:41  70.0%
   6.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    60 F        27:53   8:58  69.3%
   7.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      43 F   U    22:37   7:17  69.3%
   8.Linda Kemper         Neshanic Statio,NJ 47 F        23:46   7:39  68.6%
   9.Bobbi Mowery         Flemington,NJ      65 F        30:57   9:58  67.2%
  10.Gail Mckane          Hillsborough,NJ    53 F        26:17   8:28  66.9%
  11.Jenn Kemper          Neshanic Statio,NJ 18 F        23:12   7:28  64.5%
  12.Amy Demicco          Highland Park,NJ   21 F        23:01   7:24  64.3%
  13.Susan Howley         Bernardsville,NJ   39 F        24:10   7:47  63.1%
  14.Jennifer Mckenna     Asbury,NJ          21 F        23:33   7:35  62.8%
  15.Tammie Kerkendal     Washington,NJ      47 F        26:15   8:27  62.2%
  16.Elaine Di Dario      Basking Ridge,NJ   38 F        24:22   7:51  62.2%
  17.Chloe Martin         Somerville,NJ      8  F        29:32   9:30  61.3%
  18.Kerri Kemper         Neshanic Statio,NJ 11 F        27:14   8:46  61.1%
  19.Lisa Halperin        Somerville,NJ      39 F        24:56   8:01  61.1%
  20.Amy Mortko           ,                  29 F        24:13   7:48  61.1%
  21.Jaclyn Carr          Bridgewater,NJ     17 F        24:46   7:58  61.0%
  22.Mary Dombrowski      Hillsborough,NJ    13 F        26:13   8:26  60.9%
  23.Katherine Kerkendall Washington,NJ      16 F   U    25:09   8:06  60.9%
  24.Jill Dorrler         Hillsborough,NJ    37 F        24:50   8:00  60.7%
  25.Annie Stiles         Branchburg,NJ      50 F        28:11   9:04  60.0%
  26.Danielle Gemignani   Hillsborough,NJ    14 F        26:12   8:26  60.0%
  27.Susan M Schmitt      Annandale,NJ       50 F        28:14   9:05  59.9%
  28.Lisa Milisits        Somerville,NJ      30 F        24:50   8:00  59.6%
  29.Marcia Monaco        Martinsville,NJ    53 F        29:52   9:37  58.9%
  30.Lucy Yakobchuk       Manville,NJ        18 F        25:28   8:12  58.7%