NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 MILE

Race Date:6-01-08


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 MILE

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Mike Barrows         Shrewsbury,NJ      36 M     22:13 18:31 1/101     M30-39:1/30    20.7% N/A    
   2.Joe Caucino          Sea Girt,NJ        99 M     22:44 18:57 2/101     NO AGE                      

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   3.Joseph Guilfoyle     Pittstown,NJ       15 M     22:52 19:03 3/101     M 1-19:1/9     20.9% N/A    
   4.Dan Hellman          Shrewsbury,NJ      15 M     22:53 19:04 4/101     M 1-19:2/9     20.9% N/A    
   5.Chris Parton         Rumson,NJ          38 M     23:40 19:43 5/101     M30-39:2/30    19.7% N/A    
   6.Harrison Cefalo      Highlands,NJ       15 M     23:47 19:49 6/101     M 1-19:3/9     20.1% N/A    
   7.Mave Delease         Staten Island,NY   22 M     23:50 19:52 7/101     M20-29:1/11    18.8% N/A    
   8.Ian King             New York,NY        32 M     23:56 19:57 8/101     M30-39:3/30    18.8% N/A    

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   9.Curt Miller          Sea Bright,NJ      48 M     24:39 20:32 9/101     M40-49:1/32    20.4% 1/ 45  
  10.Kristyn Wikoff       Shrewsbury,NJ      17 F     25:07 20:56 1/52      F 1-19:1/7     20.2% N/A    
  11.Kelsey Gottormsen    Middletown,NJ      17 F     25:09 20:57 2/52      F 1-19:2/7     20.1% N/A    
  12.Brielle Caucino      Sea Girt,NJ        16 F     25:11 20:59 3/52      F 1-19:3/7     20.3% N/A    

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  13.Jack Cauaro          Pt Pleasant,NJ     47 M     25:22 21:08 10/101    M40-49:2/32    19.6% 2/ 45  
  14.Andrew Weber         Holmdel,NJ         15 M     25:34 21:18 11/101    M 1-19:4/9     18.7% N/A    
  15.Robert Kelly         Atlantic Highla,NJ 33 M     25:54 21:35 12/101    M30-39:4/30    17.4% N/A    
  16.Keith Mccloskey      Summit,NJ          23 M     26:20 21:57 13/101    M20-29:2/11    17.0% N/A    

22:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  17.Kassie Kayal         Wayne,NJ           17 F     26:39 22:12 4/52      F 1-19:4/7     19.0% N/A    
  18.Nick Grippo          Red Bank,NJ        16 M     26:52 22:23 14/101    M 1-19:5/9     17.5% N/A    

23:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  19.Bob Mcginty          Rumson,NJ          41 M     27:55 23:16 15/101    M40-49:3/32    17.1% 7/ 45  
  20.Brian Sestar         Rumson,NJ          20 M     28:00 23:20 16/101    M20-29:3/11    16.0% N/A    
  21.Chad Safran          Englishtown,NJ     35 M     28:04 23:23 17/101    M30-39:5/30    16.3% N/A    
  22.Edward Cowan         Staten Island,NY   35 M     28:09 23:27 18/101    M30-39:6/30    16.2% N/A    
  23.Kenny Pace           Scotch Plains,NJ   37 M     28:14 23:32 19/101    M30-39:7/30    16.4% N/A    
  24.Kathy Flyin-ryan     Rumson,NJ          52 F     28:25 23:41 5/52      F50-59:1/4     20.8% 1/ 18  
  25.Peter Novak          Red Bank,NJ        34 M     28:44 23:57 20/101    M30-39:8/30    15.8% N/A    

24:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  26.Elizabeth Metz       Bryn Mawr,NJ       16 F     28:49 24:01 6/52      F 1-19:5/7     17.7% N/A    
  27.Keith Cook           North Brunswick,NJ 35 M     28:51 24:02 21/101    M30-39:9/30    15.8% N/A    
  28.John Hannan          West Windsor,NJ    61 M     28:56 24:07 22/101    M60-69:1/3     19.4% 3/ 45  
  29.Krista Meiers        Wynnewood,PA       15 F     29:11 24:19 7/52      F 1-19:6/7     17.7% N/A    
  30.Jan Brodka           Hillsborough,NJ    56 M     29:36 24:40 23/101    M50-59:1/10    18.1% 5/ 45  
  31.Christine Bell       Lincroft,NJ        22 F     29:39 24:42 8/52      F20-29:1/5     16.8% N/A    
  32.Rebecca Rothstew     Highlands,NJ       39 F     29:40 24:43 9/52      F30-39:1/22    17.7% N/A    
  33.Pat Seslar           Rumson,NJ          20 M     29:51 24:52 24/101    M20-29:4/11    15.0% N/A    
  34.Todd Sabin           Morganville,NJ     39 M     29:54 24:55 25/101    M30-39:10/30   15.7% N/A    
  35.Jack Boyle           Palermo,NJ         52 M     29:55 24:56 26/101    M50-59:2/10    17.3% 6/ 45  

25:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  36.Alan Fidler          Englishtown,NJ     62 M     30:09 25:07 27/101    M60-69:2/3     18.8% 4/ 45  
  37.Mike Wright          Forest River,NJ    28 M     30:13 25:11 28/101    M20-29:5/11    14.9% N/A    
  38.Katherine Burrill    S. Deerfield,NJ    36 F     30:18 25:15 10/52     F30-39:2/22    16.9% N/A    
  39.Jen Burrill          S. Deerfield,NJ    36 F     30:34 25:28 11/52     F30-39:3/22    16.8% N/A    
  40.Jimmy Hrabcheck      Princeton,NJ       15 M     30:34 25:28 29/101    M 1-19:6/9     15.7% N/A    
  41.Brittany Rutter      Sea Bright,NJ      31 F     30:51 25:42 12/52     F30-39:4/22    16.1% N/A    
  42.William Cruz         Eatontown,NJ       44 M     30:51 25:42 30/101    M40-49:4/32    15.8% 10/ 45 
  43.Buzz Ciprut          Englishtown,NJ     42 M     30:53 25:44 31/101    M40-49:5/32    15.5% 12/ 45 
  44.Devin Guilfoyle      Pittstown,NJ       11 M     31:10 25:58 32/101    M 1-19:7/9     17.0% N/A    
  45.Moira Horan          Spring Lake,NJ     52 F     31:11 25:59 13/52     F50-59:2/4     18.9% 2/ 18  
  46.Kelli Whiteman       Oceanport,NJ       34 F     31:11 25:59 14/52     F30-39:5/22    16.2% N/A    

26:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  47.Cerrone Dayo         Somerville,NJ      15 M     31:14 26:02 33/101    M 1-19:8/9     15.3% N/A    
  48.David James          Brooklyn,NY        52 M     31:15 26:02 34/101    M50-59:3/10    16.6% 8/ 45  
  49.Todd Schaper         Metuchen,NJ        44 M     31:21 26:07 35/101    M40-49:6/32    15.5% 13/ 45 
  50.Maureen Morlando     Lincroft,NJ        33 F     31:23 26:09 15/52     F30-39:6/22    16.0% N/A    
  51.Ernie Geib           Somerset,NJ        36 M     31:25 26:11 36/101    M30-39:11/30   14.6% N/A    
  52.Aaron Lane           Long Branch,NJ     28 M     31:26 26:12 37/101    M20-29:6/11    14.3% N/A    
  53.Bob Reilly           Morganville,NJ     36 M     31:28 26:13 38/101    M30-39:12/30   14.6% N/A    
  54.Christophe Palmer    Cape May Court ,NJ 34 M     31:32 26:17 39/101    M30-39:13/30   14.4% N/A    
  55.Allon Yaron          New York,NY        36 M     31:39 26:22 40/101    M30-39:14/30   14.5% N/A    
  56.Maggie Hecht         Pompton Lakes,NJ   32 F     31:42 26:25 16/52     F30-39:7/22    15.7% N/A    
  57.Colleen Campbell     Margate,NJ         44 F     31:44 26:27 17/52     F40-49:1/14    17.3% 3/ 18  
  58.Beth Ann Rutolo      Manalapan,NJ       25 F     31:45 26:27 18/52     F20-29:2/5     15.7% N/A    
  59.Brian Wilton         Lake Como,NJ       33 M     31:55 26:36 41/101    M30-39:15/30   14.1% N/A    
  60.Amy Broadwell        Green Pond,NJ      28 F     32:03 26:42 19/52     F20-29:3/5     15.5% N/A    
  61.Joe Cole             Red Bank,NJ        39 M     32:03 26:42 42/101    M30-39:16/30   14.6% N/A    

27:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  62.Brian Simpson        East Brunswick,NJ  36 M     32:38 27:12 43/101    M30-39:17/30   14.1% N/A    
  63.John O'neill         Little Silver,NJ   40 M     32:41 27:14 44/101    M40-49:7/32    14.5% 19/ 45 
  64.David Whittle        Little Silver,NJ   54 M     32:49 27:21 45/101    M50-59:4/10    16.1% 9/ 45  
  65.Serge Maryanchik     Edison,NJ          47 M     32:51 27:22 46/101    M40-49:8/32    15.2% 14/ 45 
  66.No Name              ,                  99 M     32:54 27:25 47/101    NO AGE                      
  67.Robert Hanlon Jr.    Wayside,NJ         41 M     33:02 27:32 48/101    M40-49:9/32    14.4% 21/ 45 
  68.Christie Patla       Galloway,NJ        39 F     33:09 27:37 20/52     F30-39:8/22    15.9% N/A    
  69.Tara Cearle          Colts Neck,NJ      35 F     33:23 27:49 21/52     F30-39:9/22    15.3% N/A    
  70.Scott Ensley         Lebanon,NJ         39 M     33:29 27:54 49/101    M30-39:18/30   14.0% N/A    
  71.Edward Mcfadden      Bridgewater,NJ     53 M     33:31 27:56 50/101    M50-59:5/10    15.6% 11/ 45 

28:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  72.Steven Siskind       New York,NY        36 M     33:52 28:13 51/101    M30-39:19/30   13.6% N/A    
  73.Sherri Plunkett      Essex Fells,NJ     41 F     33:54 28:15 22/52     F40-49:2/14    15.8% 8/ 18  
  74.Lauren Byron         Rumson,NJ          12 F     34:03 28:22 23/52     F 1-19:7/7     16.1% N/A    
  75.Kirsten Pantalena    Westfield,NJ       34 F     34:09 28:27 24/52     F30-39:10/22   14.8% N/A    
  76.No Name              ,                  99 M     34:09 28:27 52/101    NO AGE                      
  77.Christie Rice        Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 35 F     34:11 28:29 25/52     F30-39:11/22   14.9% N/A    
  78.Erin Messmer         Medford,NJ         47 F     34:17 28:34 26/52     F40-49:3/14    16.4% 4/ 18  
  79.Matthew Elo          Freehold,NJ        39 M     34:26 28:42 53/101    M30-39:20/30   13.6% N/A    
  80.Brian Moran          Toms River,NJ      51 M     34:31 28:46 54/101    M50-59:6/10    14.9% 15/ 45 
  81.Jim Ebert            Colts Neck,NJ      48 M     34:40 28:53 55/101    M40-49:10/32   14.5% 20/ 45 
  82.Tim Murphy           Manasquan,NJ       50 M     34:43 28:56 56/101    M50-59:7/10    14.7% 16/ 45 
  83.Gloria Safar         Westfield,NJ       45 F     34:47 28:59 27/52     F40-49:4/14    15.9% 6/ 18  

29:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  84.Christian Verzosa    Union,NJ           30 M     34:55 29:06 57/101    M30-39:21/30   12.9% N/A    
  85.Jon Anderson         Brielle,NJ         50 M     34:57 29:07 58/101    M50-59:8/10    14.6% 18/ 45 
  86.No Name              ,                  99 M     35:07 29:16 59/101    NO AGE                      
  87.Jack Labaziewicz     Linden,NJ          36 M     35:13 29:21 60/101    M30-39:22/30   13.1% N/A    
  88.Richard Gontarek     Woodbridge,NJ      42 M     35:15 29:22 61/101    M40-49:11/32   13.6% 25/ 45 
  89.Susan Hrabchak       Princeton,NJ       46 F     35:19 29:26 28/52     F40-49:5/14    15.8% 7/ 18  
  90.Eric Greener         Bridgewater,NJ     99 M     35:22 29:28 62/101    NO AGE                      
  91.Chris Ferrone        Tinton Falls,NJ    42 M     35:24 29:30 63/101    M40-49:12/32   13.6% 26/ 45 
  92.Stephen Swierczek    Kendall Park,NJ    45 M     35:26 29:32 64/101    M40-49:13/32   13.8% 23/ 45 
  93.Nicole Karatzia      Sea Bright,NJ      31 F     35:39 29:42 29/52     F30-39:12/22   14.0% N/A    
  94.Susan Merberg        Florham Park,NJ    43 F     35:53 29:54 30/52     F40-49:6/14    15.2% 9/ 18  

30:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  95.Samuel Martin        New Providence,NJ  45 M     36:00 30:00 65/101    M40-49:14/32   13.6% 27/ 45 
  96.Carlos Peruyera      Hackettstown,NJ    32 M     36:03 30:02 66/101    M30-39:23/30   12.4% N/A    
  97.Gary Zuckerman       Princeton,NJ       50 M     36:04 30:03 67/101    M50-59:9/10    14.1% 22/ 45 
  98.Mark Gardner         Monmouth Beach,NJ  39 M     36:13 30:11 68/101    M30-39:24/30   13.0% N/A    
  99.Mike Rohner          Hoboken,NJ         36 M     36:14 30:12 69/101    M30-39:25/30   12.7% N/A    
 100.Dave Bakker          Bedminister,NJ     22 M     36:17 30:14 70/101    M20-29:7/11    12.4% N/A    
 101.Gwyneth Langeler     New Hope,PA        51 F     36:32 30:27 31/52     F50-59:3/4     16.0% 5/ 18  
 102.Rich Cannici         Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 48 M     36:40 30:33 71/101    M40-49:15/32   13.7% 24/ 45 
 103.Gavin Docherty       Middletown,NJ      41 M     36:45 30:37 72/101    M40-49:16/32   13.0% 30/ 45 
 104.Lauren Olmeda        Red Bank,NJ        31 F     36:56 30:47 32/52     F30-39:13/22   13.5% N/A    
 105.Lance Nemiroff       Brick,NJ           34 M     37:06 30:55 73/101    M30-39:26/30   12.2% N/A    
 106.Brian Gray           Red Bank,NJ        36 M     37:07 30:56 74/101    M30-39:27/30   12.4% N/A    

31:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 107.Jennifer Wargo       Rumson,NJ          42 F     37:20 31:07 33/52     F40-49:7/14    14.4% 11/ 18 
 108.Jan Lenard           Kearny,NJ          42 M     37:21 31:07 75/101    M40-49:17/32   12.8% 31/ 45 
 109.Stacey Mcglinchy     Point Pleasant ,NJ 39 F     37:26 31:12 34/52     F30-39:14/22   14.0% N/A    
 110.Amer Tadmori         Berkeley Height,NJ 23 M     37:33 31:17 76/101    M20-29:8/11    12.0% N/A    
 111.Jennifer Disbrow     Point Pleasant,NJ  32 F     37:37 31:21 35/52     F30-39:15/22   13.2% N/A    
 112.Chris Moran          Red Bank,NJ        28 M     37:37 31:21 77/101    M20-29:9/11    11.9% N/A    
 113.Tim Regan            Lincroft,NJ        45 M     37:41 31:24 78/101    M40-49:18/32   13.0% 29/ 45 
 114.Bill Darnell         Toms River,NJ      60 M     37:48 31:30 79/101    M60-69:3/3     14.7% 17/ 45 
 115.Meaghan Weyer        Florham Park,NJ    27 F     38:15 31:52 36/52     F20-29:4/5     13.0% N/A    

32:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 116.William Ick          Westfield,NJ       43 M     38:24 32:00 80/101    M40-49:19/32   12.6% 32/ 45 
 117.Scott Placona        Marlboro,NJ        25 M     38:36 32:10 81/101    M20-29:10/11   11.6% N/A    
 118.Jim Hempstead        Rumson,NJ          10 M     38:37 32:11 82/101    M 1-19:9/9     14.3% N/A    
 119.Laurie Farragher     Spotswood,NJ       36 F     38:45 32:17 37/52     F30-39:16/22   13.2% N/A    
 120.Beth Poore           Morristown,NJ      47 F     38:57 32:27 38/52     F40-49:8/14    14.5% 10/ 18 
 121.Matthew Krieger      Oradell,NJ         35 M     39:08 32:37 83/101    M30-39:28/30   11.7% N/A    
 122.Jane Alexander       South Orange,NJ    38 F     39:11 32:39 39/52     F30-39:17/22   13.3% N/A    
 123.Sean Fagan           Red Bank,NJ        46 M     39:16 32:43 84/101    M40-49:20/32   12.6% 33/ 45 
 124.David Whitman        Freehold,NJ        47 M     39:28 32:53 85/101    M40-49:21/32   12.6% 35/ 45 

33:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 125.Patrick Dorgan       Red Bank,NJ        48 M     39:55 33:16 86/101    M40-49:22/32   12.6% 34/ 45 
 126.Charles Kenney       Saddle Brook,NJ    42 M     40:16 33:33 87/101    M40-49:23/32   11.9% 37/ 45 
 127.Scott Charney        Metuchen,NJ        36 M     40:17 33:34 88/101    M30-39:29/30   11.4% N/A    
 128.Heather Ensley       Lebanon,NJ         39 F     40:25 33:41 40/52     F30-39:18/22   13.0% N/A    
 129.Timothy Latterner    Allendale,NJ       42 M     40:31 33:46 89/101    M40-49:24/32   11.8% 38/ 45 
 130.Richard Cordasco     Shrewsbury,NJ      55 M     40:34 33:48 90/101    M50-59:10/10   13.1% 28/ 45 
 131.John Conolly         Staten Island,NY   42 M     40:38 33:52 91/101    M40-49:25/32   11.8% 39/ 45 

34:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 132.Dean Patton          Monmouth Beach,NJ  49 M     40:50 34:02 92/101    M40-49:26/32   12.4% 36/ 45 
 133.Sunny Griffin        Belmar,NJ          31 F     40:54 34:05 41/52     F30-39:19/22   12.2% N/A    
 134.Clare Gambrino       Westfield,NJ       43 F     41:31 34:36 42/52     F40-49:9/14    13.1% 12/ 18 

35:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 135.Priscilla Ocarroll   New York,NY        41 F     42:11 35:09 43/52     F40-49:10/14   12.7% 13/ 18 
 136.Liz Keating          St Cloud,MN        21 F     42:29 35:24 44/52     F20-29:5/5     11.7% N/A    
 137.Diva Kelsey          Oceanport,NJ       38 F     42:37 35:31 45/52     F30-39:20/22   12.2% N/A    
 138.Lence Dayo           Red Bank,NJ        25 M     43:10 35:58 93/101    M20-29:11/11   10.4% N/A    

36:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 139.Erik Werfel          Cranford,NJ        45 M     43:15 36:02 94/101    M40-49:27/32   11.3% 40/ 45 
 140.Sue Scott            Little Silver,NJ   33 F     43:16 36:03 46/52     F30-39:21/22   11.6% N/A    
 141.Karl Piirimae        Bernardsville,NJ   45 M     43:44 36:27 95/101    M40-49:28/32   11.2% 41/ 45 
 142.Regina Foley         Point Pleasant,NJ  42 F     44:15 36:52 47/52     F40-49:11/14   12.2% 14/ 18 
 143.Colette Magliaro     Florhm Park,NJ     38 F     44:19 36:56 48/52     F30-39:22/22   11.8% N/A    

37:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 144.Cliff Grossi         ,                  99 M     44:36 37:10 96/101    NO AGE                      
 145.Hugo Safar           Westfield,NJ       45 M     45:01 37:31 97/101    M40-49:29/32   10.9% 42/ 45 
 146.Teresa Mckernan      Keasbey,NJ         45 F     45:21 37:47 49/52     F40-49:12/14   12.2% 15/ 18 
 147.Michael Sheehan      West New York,NJ   34 M     45:34 37:58 98/101    M30-39:30/30   10.0% N/A    

38:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 148.Cooper Ley           Rumson,NJ          44 M     46:14 38:32 99/101    M40-49:30/32   10.5% 43/ 45 

39:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 149.Liz Tice             Farmingdale,NJ     41 F     48:05 40:04 50/52     F40-49:13/14   11.1% 17/ 18 

40:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 150.Paige Frothingham    Freehold,NJ        40 F     48:06 40:05 51/52     F40-49:14/14   11.0% 18/ 18 
 151.Kenneth Jercsmmen    North Brunswick,NJ 48 M     48:32 40:27 100/101   M40-49:31/32   10.3% 44/ 45 
 152.Steven Kastner       Milltown,NJ        48 M     48:36 40:30 101/101   M40-49:32/32   10.3% 45/ 45 

41:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 153.Tara Ding            Chatham,NJ         51 F     51:19 42:46 52/52     F50-59:4/4     11.4% 16/ 18 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 MILE TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Mike Barrows         Shrewsbury,NJ      36 M           142    22:13  18:31
   2.Joe Caucino          Sea Girt,NJ        99 M           171    22:44  18:57
   3.Joseph Guilfoyle     Pittstown,NJ       15 M            69    22:52  19:03
   4.Dan Hellman          Shrewsbury,NJ      15 M           154    22:53  19:04
   5.Chris Parton         Rumson,NJ          38 M            95    23:40  19:43
   6.Harrison Cefalo      Highlands,NJ       15 M           169    23:47  19:49
   7.Mave Delease         Staten Island,NY   22 M           129    23:50  19:52
   8.Ian King             New York,NY        32 M           250    23:56  19:57
   9.Curt Miller          Sea Bright,NJ      48 M            89    24:39  20:32
  10.Jack Cauaro          Pt Pleasant,NJ     47 M           174    25:22  21:08
NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 MILE TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kristyn Wikoff       Shrewsbury,NJ      17 F           168    25:07  20:56
   2.Kelsey Gottormsen    Middletown,NJ      17 F           170    25:09  20:57
   3.Brielle Caucino      Sea Girt,NJ        16 F           172    25:11  20:59
   4.Kassie Kayal         Wayne,NJ           17 F            21    26:39  22:12
   5.Kathy Flyin-ryan     Rumson,NJ          52 F            17    28:25  23:41
   6.Elizabeth Metz       Bryn Mawr,NJ       16 F            28    28:49  24:01
   7.Krista Meiers        Wynnewood,PA       15 F           124    29:11  24:19
   8.Christine Bell       Lincroft,NJ        22 F             5    29:39  24:42
   9.Rebecca Rothstew     Highlands,NJ       39 F           164    29:40  24:43
  10.Katherine Burrill    S. Deerfield,NJ    36 F             7    30:18  25:15
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 MILE TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Curt Miller          Sea Bright,NJ      48 M            89    24:39  20:32
   2.Jack Cauaro          Pt Pleasant,NJ     47 M           174    25:22  21:08
   3.Bob Mcginty          Rumson,NJ          41 M           133    27:55  23:16
   4.John Hannan          West Windsor,NJ    61 M            72    28:56  24:07
   5.Jan Brodka           Hillsborough,NJ    56 M            49    29:36  24:40
   6.Jack Boyle           Palermo,NJ         52 M           176    29:55  24:56
   7.Alan Fidler          Englishtown,NJ     62 M           121    30:09  25:07
   8.William Cruz         Eatontown,NJ       44 M            55    30:51  25:42
   9.Buzz Ciprut          Englishtown,NJ     42 M           143    30:53  25:44
  10.David James          Brooklyn,NY        52 M            76    31:15  26:02
NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 MILE TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kathy Flyin-ryan     Rumson,NJ          52 F            17    28:25  23:41
   2.Moira Horan          Spring Lake,NJ     52 F           120    31:11  25:59
   3.Colleen Campbell     Margate,NJ         44 F           179    31:44  26:27
   4.Sherri Plunkett      Essex Fells,NJ     41 F            34    33:54  28:15
   5.Erin Messmer         Medford,NJ         47 F            27    34:17  28:34
   6.Gloria Safar         Westfield,NJ       45 F           160    34:47  28:59
   7.Susan Hrabchak       Princeton,NJ       46 F           155    35:19  29:26
   8.Susan Merberg        Florham Park,NJ    43 F            26    35:53  29:54
   9.Gwyneth Langeler     New Hope,PA        51 F           157    36:32  30:27
  10.Jennifer Wargo       Rumson,NJ          42 F           163    37:20  31:07


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 MILE        MALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Joseph Guilfoyle     Pittstown,NJ       15 M     3       69    22:52  19:03
   2.Dan Hellman          Shrewsbury,NJ      15 M     4      154    22:53  19:04
   3.Harrison Cefalo      Highlands,NJ       15 M     6      169    23:47  19:49
   4.Andrew Weber         Holmdel,NJ         15 M    14      134    25:34  21:18
   5.Nick Grippo          Red Bank,NJ        16 M    18      153    26:52  22:23
   6.Jimmy Hrabcheck      Princeton,NJ       15 M    40      156    30:34  25:28
   7.Devin Guilfoyle      Pittstown,NJ       11 M    44       70    31:10  25:58
   8.Cerrone Dayo         Somerville,NJ      15 M    47       58    31:14  26:02
   9.Jim Hempstead        Rumson,NJ          10 M   118       74    38:37  32:11

NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 MILE        FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Kristyn Wikoff       Shrewsbury,NJ      17 F    10      168    25:07  20:56
   2.Kelsey Gottormsen    Middletown,NJ      17 F    11      170    25:09  20:57
   3.Brielle Caucino      Sea Girt,NJ        16 F    12      172    25:11  20:59
   4.Kassie Kayal         Wayne,NJ           17 F    17       21    26:39  22:12
   5.Elizabeth Metz       Bryn Mawr,NJ       16 F    26       28    28:49  24:01
   6.Krista Meiers        Wynnewood,PA       15 F    29      124    29:11  24:19
   7.Lauren Byron         Rumson,NJ          12 F    74        8    34:03  28:22

NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 MILE        MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Mave Delease         Staten Island,NY   22 M     7      129    23:50  19:52
   2.Keith Mccloskey      Summit,NJ          23 M    16      167    26:20  21:57
   3.Brian Sestar         Rumson,NJ          20 M    20      183    28:00  23:20
   4.Pat Seslar           Rumson,NJ          20 M    33      182    29:51  24:52
   5.Mike Wright          Forest River,NJ    28 M    37      132    30:13  25:11
   6.Aaron Lane           Long Branch,NJ     28 M    52      126    31:26  26:12
   7.Dave Bakker          Bedminister,NJ     22 M   100       46    36:17  30:14
   8.Amer Tadmori         Berkeley Height,NJ 23 M   110      109    37:33  31:17
   9.Chris Moran          Red Bank,NJ        28 M   112      150    37:37  31:21
  10.Scott Placona        Marlboro,NJ        25 M   117       99    38:36  32:10

NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 MILE        FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Christine Bell       Lincroft,NJ        22 F    31        5    29:39  24:42
   2.Beth Ann Rutolo      Manalapan,NJ       25 F    58       38    31:45  26:27
   3.Amy Broadwell        Green Pond,NJ      28 F    60       48    32:03  26:42
   4.Meaghan Weyer        Florham Park,NJ    27 F   115       43    38:15  31:52
   5.Liz Keating          St Cloud,MN        21 F   136      130    42:29  35:24

NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 MILE        MALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Mike Barrows         Shrewsbury,NJ      36 M     1      142    22:13  18:31
   2.Chris Parton         Rumson,NJ          38 M     5       95    23:40  19:43
   3.Ian King             New York,NY        32 M     8      250    23:56  19:57
   4.Robert Kelly         Atlantic Highla,NJ 33 M    15      123    25:54  21:35
   5.Chad Safran          Englishtown,NJ     35 M    21      103    28:04  23:23
   6.Edward Cowan         Staten Island,NY   35 M    22       54    28:09  23:27
   7.Kenny Pace           Scotch Plains,NJ   37 M    23      128    28:14  23:32
   8.Peter Novak          Red Bank,NJ        34 M    25       93    28:44  23:57
   9.Keith Cook           North Brunswick,NJ 35 M    27      125    28:51  24:02
  10.Todd Sabin           Morganville,NJ     39 M    34      102    29:54  24:55

NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 MILE        FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Rebecca Rothstew     Highlands,NJ       39 F    32      164    29:40  24:43
   2.Katherine Burrill    S. Deerfield,NJ    36 F    38        7    30:18  25:15
   3.Jen Burrill          S. Deerfield,NJ    36 F    39        6    30:34  25:28
   4.Brittany Rutter      Sea Bright,NJ      31 F    41       39    30:51  25:42
   5.Kelli Whiteman       Oceanport,NJ       34 F    46       44    31:11  25:59
   6.Maureen Morlando     Lincroft,NJ        33 F    50       29    31:23  26:09
   7.Maggie Hecht         Pompton Lakes,NJ   32 F    56       20    31:42  26:25
   8.Christie Patla       Galloway,NJ        39 F    68       33    33:09  27:37
   9.Tara Cearle          Colts Neck,NJ      35 F    69      161    33:23  27:49
  10.Kirsten Pantalena    Westfield,NJ       34 F    75       32    34:09  28:27

NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 MILE        MALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Curt Miller          Sea Bright,NJ      48 M     9       89    24:39  20:32
   2.Jack Cauaro          Pt Pleasant,NJ     47 M    13      174    25:22  21:08
   3.Bob Mcginty          Rumson,NJ          41 M    19      133    27:55  23:16
   4.William Cruz         Eatontown,NJ       44 M    42       55    30:51  25:42
   5.Buzz Ciprut          Englishtown,NJ     42 M    43      143    30:53  25:44
   6.Todd Schaper         Metuchen,NJ        44 M    49      104    31:21  26:07
   7.John O'neill         Little Silver,NJ   40 M    63      165    32:41  27:14
   8.Serge Maryanchik     Edison,NJ          47 M    65       87    32:51  27:22
   9.Robert Hanlon Jr.    Wayside,NJ         41 M    67       71    33:02  27:32
  10.Jim Ebert            Colts Neck,NJ      48 M    81       62    34:40  28:53

NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 MILE        FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Colleen Campbell     Margate,NJ         44 F    57      179    31:44  26:27
   2.Sherri Plunkett      Essex Fells,NJ     41 F    73       34    33:54  28:15
   3.Erin Messmer         Medford,NJ         47 F    78       27    34:17  28:34
   4.Gloria Safar         Westfield,NJ       45 F    83      160    34:47  28:59
   5.Susan Hrabchak       Princeton,NJ       46 F    89      155    35:19  29:26
   6.Susan Merberg        Florham Park,NJ    43 F    94       26    35:53  29:54
   7.Jennifer Wargo       Rumson,NJ          42 F   107      163    37:20  31:07
   8.Beth Poore           Morristown,NJ      47 F   120       35    38:57  32:27
   9.Clare Gambrino       Westfield,NJ       43 F   134      136    41:31  34:36
  10.Priscilla Ocarroll   New York,NY        41 F   135      281    42:11  35:09

NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 MILE        MALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Jan Brodka           Hillsborough,NJ    56 M    30       49    29:36  24:40
   2.Jack Boyle           Palermo,NJ         52 M    35      176    29:55  24:56
   3.David James          Brooklyn,NY        52 M    48       76    31:15  26:02
   4.David Whittle        Little Silver,NJ   54 M    64      115    32:49  27:21
   5.Edward Mcfadden      Bridgewater,NJ     53 M    71       88    33:31  27:56
   6.Brian Moran          Toms River,NJ      51 M    80       90    34:31  28:46
   7.Tim Murphy           Manasquan,NJ       50 M    82       92    34:43  28:56
   8.Jon Anderson         Brielle,NJ         50 M    85       45    34:57  29:07
   9.Gary Zuckerman       Princeton,NJ       50 M    97      119    36:04  30:03
  10.Richard Cordasco     Shrewsbury,NJ      55 M   130      135    40:34  33:48

NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 MILE        FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Kathy Flyin-ryan     Rumson,NJ          52 F    24       17    28:25  23:41
   2.Moira Horan          Spring Lake,NJ     52 F    45      120    31:11  25:59
   3.Gwyneth Langeler     New Hope,PA        51 F   101      157    36:32  30:27
   4.Tara Ding            Chatham,NJ         51 F   153       12    51:19  42:46

NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 MILE        MALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.John Hannan          West Windsor,NJ    61 M    28       72    28:56  24:07
   2.Alan Fidler          Englishtown,NJ     62 M    36      121    30:09  25:07
   3.Bill Darnell         Toms River,NJ      60 M   114       56    37:48  31:30

NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 MILE        FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 MILE        MALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 MILE        FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 MILE        MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Joe Caucino          Sea Girt,NJ        99 M     2      171    22:44  18:57
   2.No Name              ,                  99 M    66      223    32:54  27:25
   3.No Name              ,                  99 M    76      224    34:09  28:27
   4.No Name              ,                  99 M    86      140    35:07  29:16
   5.Eric Greener         Bridgewater,NJ     99 M    90       68    35:22  29:28
   6.Cliff Grossi         ,                  99 M   144      185    44:36  37:10

NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 MILE        FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Curt Miller          Sea Bright,NJ      48 M        24:39  20:32  20.4%
   2.Jack Cauaro          Pt Pleasant,NJ     47 M        25:22  21:08  19.6%
   3.John Hannan          West Windsor,NJ    61 M        28:56  24:07  19.4%
   4.Alan Fidler          Englishtown,NJ     62 M        30:09  25:07  18.8%
   5.Jan Brodka           Hillsborough,NJ    56 M        29:36  24:40  18.1%
   6.Jack Boyle           Palermo,NJ         52 M        29:55  24:56  17.3%
   7.Bob Mcginty          Rumson,NJ          41 M        27:55  23:16  17.1%
   8.David James          Brooklyn,NY        52 M        31:15  26:02  16.6%
   9.David Whittle        Little Silver,NJ   54 M        32:49  27:21  16.1%
  10.William Cruz         Eatontown,NJ       44 M        30:51  25:42  15.8%
  11.Edward Mcfadden      Bridgewater,NJ     53 M        33:31  27:56  15.6%
  12.Buzz Ciprut          Englishtown,NJ     42 M        30:53  25:44  15.5%
  13.Todd Schaper         Metuchen,NJ        44 M        31:21  26:07  15.5%
  14.Serge Maryanchik     Edison,NJ          47 M        32:51  27:22  15.2%
  15.Brian Moran          Toms River,NJ      51 M        34:31  28:46  14.9%
  16.Tim Murphy           Manasquan,NJ       50 M        34:43  28:56  14.7%
  17.Bill Darnell         Toms River,NJ      60 M        37:48  31:30  14.7%
  18.Jon Anderson         Brielle,NJ         50 M        34:57  29:07  14.6%
  19.John O'neill         Little Silver,NJ   40 M        32:41  27:14  14.5%
  20.Jim Ebert            Colts Neck,NJ      48 M        34:40  28:53  14.5%
  21.Robert Hanlon Jr.    Wayside,NJ         41 M        33:02  27:32  14.4%
  22.Gary Zuckerman       Princeton,NJ       50 M        36:04  30:03  14.1%
  23.Stephen Swierczek    Kendall Park,NJ    45 M        35:26  29:32  13.8%
  24.Rich Cannici         Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 48 M        36:40  30:33  13.7%
  25.Richard Gontarek     Woodbridge,NJ      42 M        35:15  29:22  13.6%
  26.Samuel Martin        New Providence,NJ  45 M        36:00  30:00  13.6%
  27.Chris Ferrone        Tinton Falls,NJ    42 M        35:24  29:30  13.6%
  28.Richard Cordasco     Shrewsbury,NJ      55 M        40:34  33:48  13.1%
  29.Gavin Docherty       Middletown,NJ      41 M        36:45  30:37  13.0%
  30.Tim Regan            Lincroft,NJ        45 M        37:41  31:24  13.0%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Kathy Flyin-ryan     Rumson,NJ          52 F        28:25  23:41  20.8%
   2.Moira Horan          Spring Lake,NJ     52 F        31:11  25:59  18.9%
   3.Colleen Campbell     Margate,NJ         44 F        31:44  26:27  17.3%
   4.Erin Messmer         Medford,NJ         47 F        34:17  28:34  16.4%
   5.Gwyneth Langeler     New Hope,PA        51 F        36:32  30:27  16.0%
   6.Gloria Safar         Westfield,NJ       45 F        34:47  28:59  15.9%
   7.Sherri Plunkett      Essex Fells,NJ     41 F        33:54  28:15  15.8%
   8.Susan Hrabchak       Princeton,NJ       46 F        35:19  29:26  15.8%
   9.Susan Merberg        Florham Park,NJ    43 F        35:53  29:54  15.2%
  10.Beth Poore           Morristown,NJ      47 F        38:57  32:27  14.5%
  11.Jennifer Wargo       Rumson,NJ          42 F        37:20  31:07  14.4%
  12.Clare Gambrino       Westfield,NJ       43 F        41:31  34:36  13.1%
  13.Priscilla Ocarroll   New York,NY        41 F        42:11  35:09  12.7%
  14.Teresa Mckernan      Keasbey,NJ         45 F        45:21  37:47  12.2%
  15.Regina Foley         Point Pleasant,NJ  42 F        44:15  36:52  12.2%
  16.Tara Ding            Chatham,NJ         51 F        51:19  42:46  11.4%
  17.Liz Tice             Farmingdale,NJ     41 F        48:05  40:04  11.1%
  18.Paige Frothingham    Freehold,NJ        40 F        48:06  40:05  11.0%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Dan Hellman          Shrewsbury,NJ      15 M        22:53  19:04  20.9%
   2.Joseph Guilfoyle     Pittstown,NJ       15 M        22:52  19:03  20.9%
   3.Mike Barrows         Shrewsbury,NJ      36 M        22:13  18:31  20.7%
   4.Curt Miller          Sea Bright,NJ      48 M        24:39  20:32  20.4%
   5.Harrison Cefalo      Highlands,NJ       15 M        23:47  19:49  20.1%
   6.Chris Parton         Rumson,NJ          38 M        23:40  19:43  19.7%
   7.Jack Cauaro          Pt Pleasant,NJ     47 M        25:22  21:08  19.6%
   8.John Hannan          West Windsor,NJ    61 M        28:56  24:07  19.4%
   9.Mave Delease         Staten Island,NY   22 M        23:50  19:52  18.8%
  10.Ian King             New York,NY        32 M        23:56  19:57  18.8%
  11.Alan Fidler          Englishtown,NJ     62 M        30:09  25:07  18.8%
  12.Andrew Weber         Holmdel,NJ         15 M        25:34  21:18  18.7%
  13.Jan Brodka           Hillsborough,NJ    56 M        29:36  24:40  18.1%
  14.Nick Grippo          Red Bank,NJ        16 M        26:52  22:23  17.5%
  15.Robert Kelly         Atlantic Highla,NJ 33 M        25:54  21:35  17.4%
  16.Jack Boyle           Palermo,NJ         52 M        29:55  24:56  17.3%
  17.Bob Mcginty          Rumson,NJ          41 M        27:55  23:16  17.1%
  18.Devin Guilfoyle      Pittstown,NJ       11 M        31:10  25:58  17.0%
  19.Keith Mccloskey      Summit,NJ          23 M        26:20  21:57  17.0%
  20.David James          Brooklyn,NY        52 M        31:15  26:02  16.6%
  21.Kenny Pace           Scotch Plains,NJ   37 M        28:14  23:32  16.4%
  22.Chad Safran          Englishtown,NJ     35 M        28:04  23:23  16.3%
  23.Edward Cowan         Staten Island,NY   35 M        28:09  23:27  16.2%
  24.David Whittle        Little Silver,NJ   54 M        32:49  27:21  16.1%
  25.Brian Sestar         Rumson,NJ          20 M        28:00  23:20  16.0%
  26.Keith Cook           North Brunswick,NJ 35 M        28:51  24:02  15.8%
  27.William Cruz         Eatontown,NJ       44 M        30:51  25:42  15.8%
  28.Peter Novak          Red Bank,NJ        34 M        28:44  23:57  15.8%
  29.Jimmy Hrabcheck      Princeton,NJ       15 M        30:34  25:28  15.7%
  30.Todd Sabin           Morganville,NJ     39 M        29:54  24:55  15.7%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Kathy Flyin-ryan     Rumson,NJ          52 F        28:25  23:41  20.8%
   2.Brielle Caucino      Sea Girt,NJ        16 F        25:11  20:59  20.3%
   3.Kristyn Wikoff       Shrewsbury,NJ      17 F        25:07  20:56  20.2%
   4.Kelsey Gottormsen    Middletown,NJ      17 F        25:09  20:57  20.1%
   5.Kassie Kayal         Wayne,NJ           17 F        26:39  22:12  19.0%
   6.Moira Horan          Spring Lake,NJ     52 F        31:11  25:59  18.9%
   7.Rebecca Rothstew     Highlands,NJ       39 F        29:40  24:43  17.7%
   8.Krista Meiers        Wynnewood,PA       15 F        29:11  24:19  17.7%
   9.Elizabeth Metz       Bryn Mawr,NJ       16 F        28:49  24:01  17.7%
  10.Colleen Campbell     Margate,NJ         44 F        31:44  26:27  17.3%
  11.Katherine Burrill    S. Deerfield,NJ    36 F        30:18  25:15  16.9%
  12.Christine Bell       Lincroft,NJ        22 F        29:39  24:42  16.8%
  13.Jen Burrill          S. Deerfield,NJ    36 F        30:34  25:28  16.8%
  14.Erin Messmer         Medford,NJ         47 F        34:17  28:34  16.4%
  15.Kelli Whiteman       Oceanport,NJ       34 F        31:11  25:59  16.2%
  16.Lauren Byron         Rumson,NJ          12 F        34:03  28:22  16.1%
  17.Brittany Rutter      Sea Bright,NJ      31 F        30:51  25:42  16.1%
  18.Gwyneth Langeler     New Hope,PA        51 F        36:32  30:27  16.0%
  19.Maureen Morlando     Lincroft,NJ        33 F        31:23  26:09  16.0%
  20.Gloria Safar         Westfield,NJ       45 F        34:47  28:59  15.9%
  21.Christie Patla       Galloway,NJ        39 F        33:09  27:37  15.9%
  22.Susan Hrabchak       Princeton,NJ       46 F        35:19  29:26  15.8%
  23.Sherri Plunkett      Essex Fells,NJ     41 F        33:54  28:15  15.8%
  24.Maggie Hecht         Pompton Lakes,NJ   32 F        31:42  26:25  15.7%
  25.Beth Ann Rutolo      Manalapan,NJ       25 F        31:45  26:27  15.7%
  26.Amy Broadwell        Green Pond,NJ      28 F        32:03  26:42  15.5%
  27.Tara Cearle          Colts Neck,NJ      35 F        33:23  27:49  15.3%
  28.Susan Merberg        Florham Park,NJ    43 F        35:53  29:54  15.2%
  29.Christie Rice        Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 35 F        34:11  28:29  14.9%
  30.Kirsten Pantalena    Westfield,NJ       34 F        34:09  28:27  14.8%