NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 RAW

Race Date:6-01-08


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 RAW

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Mike Barrows         Shrewsbury,NJ      36 M     22:13 18:31 1/101     M30-39:1/30    20.7% N/A    
   2.Joe Caucino          Sea Girt,NJ        99 M     22:44 18:57 2/101     NO AGE                      

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   3.Joseph Guilfoyle     Pittstown,NJ       15 M     22:52 19:03 3/101     M 1-19:1/9     20.9% N/A    
   4.Dan Hellman          Shrewsbury,NJ      15 M     22:53 19:04 4/101     M 1-19:2/9     20.9% N/A    
   5.Chris Parton         Rumson,NJ          38 M     23:40 19:43 5/101     M30-39:2/30    19.7% N/A    
   6.Harrison Cefalo      Highlands,NJ       15 M     23:47 19:49 6/101     M 1-19:3/9     20.1% N/A    
   7.Mave Delease         Staten Island,NY   22 M     23:50 19:52 7/101     M20-29:1/11    18.8% N/A    
   8.Ian King             New York,NY        32 M     23:56 19:57 8/101     M30-39:3/30    18.8% N/A    

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   9.Curt Miller          Sea Bright,NJ      48 M     24:39 20:32 9/101     M40-49:1/32    20.4% 1/ 45  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  10.Jack Cauaro          Pt Pleasant,NJ     47 M     25:22 21:08 10/101    M40-49:2/32    19.6% 2/ 45  
  11.Andrew Weber         Holmdel,NJ         15 M     25:34 21:18 11/101    M 1-19:4/9     18.7% N/A    
  12.Robert Kelly         Atlantic Highla,NJ 33 M     25:54 21:35 12/101    M30-39:4/30    17.4% N/A    
  13.Keith Mccloskey      Summit,NJ          23 M     26:20 21:57 13/101    M20-29:2/11    17.0% N/A    

22:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  14.Nick Grippo          Red Bank,NJ        16 M     26:52 22:23 14/101    M 1-19:5/9     17.5% N/A    

23:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  15.Bob Mcginty          Rumson,NJ          41 M     27:55 23:16 15/101    M40-49:3/32    17.1% 7/ 45  
  16.Brian Sestar         Rumson,NJ          20 M     28:00 23:20 16/101    M20-29:3/11    16.0% N/A    
  17.Chad Safran          Englishtown,NJ     35 M     28:04 23:23 17/101    M30-39:5/30    16.3% N/A    
  18.Kristyn Wikoff       Shrewsbury,NJ      17 F     28:07 23:26 1/52      F 1-19:1/7     20.2% N/A    
  19.Kelsey Gottormsen    Middletown,NJ      17 F     28:09 23:27 2/52      F 1-19:2/7     20.1% N/A    
  20.Edward Cowan         Staten Island,NY   35 M     28:09 23:27 18/101    M30-39:6/30    16.2% N/A    
  21.Brielle Caucino      Sea Girt,NJ        16 F     28:11 23:29 3/52      F 1-19:3/7     20.3% N/A    
  22.Kenny Pace           Scotch Plains,NJ   37 M     28:14 23:32 19/101    M30-39:7/30    16.4% N/A    
  23.Peter Novak          Red Bank,NJ        34 M     28:44 23:57 20/101    M30-39:8/30    15.8% N/A    

24:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  24.Keith Cook           North Brunswick,NJ 35 M     28:51 24:02 21/101    M30-39:9/30    15.8% N/A    
  25.John Hannan          West Windsor,NJ    61 M     28:56 24:07 22/101    M60-69:1/3     19.4% 3/ 45  
  26.Jan Brodka           Hillsborough,NJ    56 M     29:36 24:40 23/101    M50-59:1/10    18.1% 5/ 45  
  27.Kassie Kayal         Wayne,NJ           17 F     29:39 24:42 4/52      F 1-19:4/7     19.0% N/A    
  28.Pat Seslar           Rumson,NJ          20 M     29:51 24:52 24/101    M20-29:4/11    15.0% N/A    
  29.Todd Sabin           Morganville,NJ     39 M     29:54 24:55 25/101    M30-39:10/30   15.7% N/A    
  30.Jack Boyle           Palermo,NJ         52 M     29:55 24:56 26/101    M50-59:2/10    17.3% 6/ 45  

25:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  31.Alan Fidler          Englishtown,NJ     62 M     30:09 25:07 27/101    M60-69:2/3     18.8% 4/ 45  
  32.Mike Wright          Forest River,NJ    28 M     30:13 25:11 28/101    M20-29:5/11    14.9% N/A    
  33.Jimmy Hrabcheck      Princeton,NJ       15 M     30:34 25:28 29/101    M 1-19:6/9     15.7% N/A    
  34.William Cruz         Eatontown,NJ       44 M     30:51 25:42 30/101    M40-49:4/32    15.8% 10/ 45 
  35.Buzz Ciprut          Englishtown,NJ     42 M     30:53 25:44 31/101    M40-49:5/32    15.5% 12/ 45 
  36.Devin Guilfoyle      Pittstown,NJ       11 M     31:10 25:58 32/101    M 1-19:7/9     17.0% N/A    

26:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  37.Cerrone Dayo         Somerville,NJ      15 M     31:14 26:02 33/101    M 1-19:8/9     15.3% N/A    
  38.David James          Brooklyn,NY        52 M     31:15 26:02 34/101    M50-59:3/10    16.6% 8/ 45  
  39.Todd Schaper         Metuchen,NJ        44 M     31:21 26:07 35/101    M40-49:6/32    15.5% 13/ 45 
  40.Kathy Flyin-ryan     Rumson,NJ          52 F     31:25 26:11 5/52      F50-59:1/4     20.8% 1/ 18  
  41.Ernie Geib           Somerset,NJ        36 M     31:25 26:11 36/101    M30-39:11/30   14.6% N/A    
  42.Aaron Lane           Long Branch,NJ     28 M     31:26 26:12 37/101    M20-29:6/11    14.3% N/A    
  43.Bob Reilly           Morganville,NJ     36 M     31:28 26:13 38/101    M30-39:12/30   14.6% N/A    
  44.Christophe Palmer    Cape May Court ,NJ 34 M     31:32 26:17 39/101    M30-39:13/30   14.4% N/A    
  45.Allon Yaron          New York,NY        36 M     31:39 26:22 40/101    M30-39:14/30   14.5% N/A    
  46.Elizabeth Metz       Bryn Mawr,NJ       16 F     31:49 26:31 6/52      F 1-19:5/7     17.7% N/A    
  47.Brian Wilton         Lake Como,NJ       33 M     31:55 26:36 41/101    M30-39:15/30   14.1% N/A    
  48.Joe Cole             Red Bank,NJ        39 M     32:03 26:42 42/101    M30-39:16/30   14.6% N/A    
  49.Krista Meiers        Wynnewood,PA       15 F     32:11 26:49 7/52      F 1-19:6/7     17.7% N/A    

27:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  50.Brian Simpson        East Brunswick,NJ  36 M     32:38 27:12 43/101    M30-39:17/30   14.1% N/A    
  51.Christine Bell       Lincroft,NJ        22 F     32:39 27:12 8/52      F20-29:1/5     16.8% N/A    
  52.Rebecca Rothstew     Highlands,NJ       39 F     32:40 27:13 9/52      F30-39:1/22    17.7% N/A    
  53.John O'neill         Little Silver,NJ   40 M     32:41 27:14 44/101    M40-49:7/32    14.5% 19/ 45 
  54.David Whittle        Little Silver,NJ   54 M     32:49 27:21 45/101    M50-59:4/10    16.1% 9/ 45  
  55.Serge Maryanchik     Edison,NJ          47 M     32:51 27:22 46/101    M40-49:8/32    15.2% 14/ 45 
  56.No Name              ,                  99 M     32:54 27:25 47/101    NO AGE                      
  57.Robert Hanlon Jr.    Wayside,NJ         41 M     33:02 27:32 48/101    M40-49:9/32    14.4% 21/ 45 
  58.Katherine Burrill    S. Deerfield,NJ    36 F     33:18 27:45 10/52     F30-39:2/22    16.9% N/A    
  59.Scott Ensley         Lebanon,NJ         39 M     33:29 27:54 49/101    M30-39:18/30   14.0% N/A    
  60.Edward Mcfadden      Bridgewater,NJ     53 M     33:31 27:56 50/101    M50-59:5/10    15.6% 11/ 45 
  61.Jen Burrill          S. Deerfield,NJ    36 F     33:34 27:58 11/52     F30-39:3/22    16.8% N/A    

28:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  62.Brittany Rutter      Sea Bright,NJ      31 F     33:51 28:12 12/52     F30-39:4/22    16.1% N/A    
  63.Steven Siskind       New York,NY        36 M     33:52 28:13 51/101    M30-39:19/30   13.6% N/A    
  64.No Name              ,                  99 M     34:09 28:27 52/101    NO AGE                      
  65.Kelli Whiteman       Oceanport,NJ       34 F     34:11 28:29 14/52     F30-39:5/22    16.2% N/A    
  66.Moira Horan          Spring Lake,NJ     52 F     34:11 28:29 13/52     F50-59:2/4     18.9% 2/ 18  
  67.Maureen Morlando     Lincroft,NJ        33 F     34:23 28:39 15/52     F30-39:6/22    16.0% N/A    
  68.Matthew Elo          Freehold,NJ        39 M     34:26 28:42 53/101    M30-39:20/30   13.6% N/A    
  69.Brian Moran          Toms River,NJ      51 M     34:31 28:46 54/101    M50-59:6/10    14.9% 15/ 45 
  70.Jim Ebert            Colts Neck,NJ      48 M     34:40 28:53 55/101    M40-49:10/32   14.5% 20/ 45 
  71.Maggie Hecht         Pompton Lakes,NJ   32 F     34:42 28:55 16/52     F30-39:7/22    15.7% N/A    
  72.Tim Murphy           Manasquan,NJ       50 M     34:43 28:56 56/101    M50-59:7/10    14.7% 16/ 45 
  73.Colleen Campbell     Margate,NJ         44 F     34:44 28:57 17/52     F40-49:1/14    17.3% 3/ 18  
  74.Beth Ann Rutolo      Manalapan,NJ       25 F     34:45 28:57 18/52     F20-29:2/5     15.7% N/A    

29:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  75.Christian Verzosa    Union,NJ           30 M     34:55 29:06 57/101    M30-39:21/30   12.9% N/A    
  76.Jon Anderson         Brielle,NJ         50 M     34:57 29:07 58/101    M50-59:8/10    14.6% 18/ 45 
  77.Amy Broadwell        Green Pond,NJ      28 F     35:03 29:12 19/52     F20-29:3/5     15.5% N/A    
  78.No Name              ,                  99 M     35:07 29:16 59/101    NO AGE                      
  79.Jack Labaziewicz     Linden,NJ          36 M     35:13 29:21 60/101    M30-39:22/30   13.1% N/A    
  80.Richard Gontarek     Woodbridge,NJ      42 M     35:15 29:22 61/101    M40-49:11/32   13.6% 25/ 45 
  81.Eric Greener         Bridgewater,NJ     99 M     35:22 29:28 62/101    NO AGE                      
  82.Chris Ferrone        Tinton Falls,NJ    42 M     35:24 29:30 63/101    M40-49:12/32   13.6% 26/ 45 
  83.Stephen Swierczek    Kendall Park,NJ    45 M     35:26 29:32 64/101    M40-49:13/32   13.8% 23/ 45 

30:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  84.Samuel Martin        New Providence,NJ  45 M     36:00 30:00 65/101    M40-49:14/32   13.6% 27/ 45 
  85.Carlos Peruyera      Hackettstown,NJ    32 M     36:03 30:02 66/101    M30-39:23/30   12.4% N/A    
  86.Gary Zuckerman       Princeton,NJ       50 M     36:04 30:03 67/101    M50-59:9/10    14.1% 22/ 45 
  87.Christie Patla       Galloway,NJ        39 F     36:09 30:07 20/52     F30-39:8/22    15.9% N/A    
  88.Mark Gardner         Monmouth Beach,NJ  39 M     36:13 30:11 68/101    M30-39:24/30   13.0% N/A    
  89.Mike Rohner          Hoboken,NJ         36 M     36:14 30:12 69/101    M30-39:25/30   12.7% N/A    
  90.Dave Bakker          Bedminister,NJ     22 M     36:17 30:14 70/101    M20-29:7/11    12.4% N/A    
  91.Tara Cearle          Colts Neck,NJ      35 F     36:23 30:19 21/52     F30-39:9/22    15.3% N/A    
  92.Rich Cannici         Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 48 M     36:40 30:33 71/101    M40-49:15/32   13.7% 24/ 45 
  93.Gavin Docherty       Middletown,NJ      41 M     36:45 30:37 72/101    M40-49:16/32   13.0% 30/ 45 
  94.Sherri Plunkett      Essex Fells,NJ     41 F     36:54 30:45 22/52     F40-49:2/14    15.8% 8/ 18  
  95.Lauren Byron         Rumson,NJ          12 F     37:03 30:52 23/52     F 1-19:7/7     16.1% N/A    
  96.Lance Nemiroff       Brick,NJ           34 M     37:06 30:55 73/101    M30-39:26/30   12.2% N/A    
  97.Brian Gray           Red Bank,NJ        36 M     37:07 30:56 74/101    M30-39:27/30   12.4% N/A    
  98.Kirsten Pantalena    Westfield,NJ       34 F     37:09 30:57 24/52     F30-39:10/22   14.8% N/A    
  99.Christie Rice        Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 35 F     37:11 30:59 25/52     F30-39:11/22   14.9% N/A    

31:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 100.Erin Messmer         Medford,NJ         47 F     37:17 31:04 26/52     F40-49:3/14    16.4% 4/ 18  
 101.Jan Lenard           Kearny,NJ          42 M     37:21 31:07 75/101    M40-49:17/32   12.8% 31/ 45 
 102.Amer Tadmori         Berkeley Height,NJ 23 M     37:33 31:17 76/101    M20-29:8/11    12.0% N/A    
 103.Chris Moran          Red Bank,NJ        28 M     37:37 31:21 77/101    M20-29:9/11    11.9% N/A    
 104.Tim Regan            Lincroft,NJ        45 M     37:41 31:24 78/101    M40-49:18/32   13.0% 29/ 45 
 105.Gloria Safar         Westfield,NJ       45 F     37:47 31:29 27/52     F40-49:4/14    15.9% 6/ 18  
 106.Bill Darnell         Toms River,NJ      60 M     37:48 31:30 79/101    M60-69:3/3     14.7% 17/ 45 
 107.Susan Hrabchak       Princeton,NJ       46 F     38:19 31:56 28/52     F40-49:5/14    15.8% 7/ 18  

32:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 108.William Ick          Westfield,NJ       43 M     38:24 32:00 80/101    M40-49:19/32   12.6% 32/ 45 
 109.Scott Placona        Marlboro,NJ        25 M     38:36 32:10 81/101    M20-29:10/11   11.6% N/A    
 110.Jim Hempstead        Rumson,NJ          10 M     38:37 32:11 82/101    M 1-19:9/9     14.3% N/A    
 111.Nicole Karatzia      Sea Bright,NJ      31 F     38:39 32:12 29/52     F30-39:12/22   14.0% N/A    
 112.Susan Merberg        Florham Park,NJ    43 F     38:53 32:24 30/52     F40-49:6/14    15.2% 9/ 18  
 113.Matthew Krieger      Oradell,NJ         35 M     39:08 32:37 83/101    M30-39:28/30   11.7% N/A    
 114.Sean Fagan           Red Bank,NJ        46 M     39:16 32:43 84/101    M40-49:20/32   12.6% 33/ 45 
 115.David Whitman        Freehold,NJ        47 M     39:28 32:53 85/101    M40-49:21/32   12.6% 35/ 45 
 116.Gwyneth Langeler     New Hope,PA        51 F     39:32 32:57 31/52     F50-59:3/4     16.0% 5/ 18  

33:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 117.Patrick Dorgan       Red Bank,NJ        48 M     39:55 33:16 86/101    M40-49:22/32   12.6% 34/ 45 
 118.Lauren Olmeda        Red Bank,NJ        31 F     39:56 33:17 32/52     F30-39:13/22   13.5% N/A    
 119.Charles Kenney       Saddle Brook,NJ    42 M     40:16 33:33 87/101    M40-49:23/32   11.9% 37/ 45 
 120.Scott Charney        Metuchen,NJ        36 M     40:17 33:34 88/101    M30-39:29/30   11.4% N/A    
 121.Jennifer Wargo       Rumson,NJ          42 F     40:20 33:37 33/52     F40-49:7/14    14.4% 11/ 18 
 122.Stacey Mcglinchy     Point Pleasant ,NJ 39 F     40:26 33:42 34/52     F30-39:14/22   14.0% N/A    
 123.Timothy Latterner    Allendale,NJ       42 M     40:31 33:46 89/101    M40-49:24/32   11.8% 38/ 45 
 124.Richard Cordasco     Shrewsbury,NJ      55 M     40:34 33:48 90/101    M50-59:10/10   13.1% 28/ 45 
 125.Jennifer Disbrow     Point Pleasant,NJ  32 F     40:37 33:51 35/52     F30-39:15/22   13.2% N/A    
 126.John Conolly         Staten Island,NY   42 M     40:38 33:52 91/101    M40-49:25/32   11.8% 39/ 45 

34:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 127.Dean Patton          Monmouth Beach,NJ  49 M     40:50 34:02 92/101    M40-49:26/32   12.4% 36/ 45 
 128.Meaghan Weyer        Florham Park,NJ    27 F     41:15 34:22 36/52     F20-29:4/5     13.0% N/A    
 129.Laurie Farragher     Spotswood,NJ       36 F     41:45 34:47 37/52     F30-39:16/22   13.2% N/A    
 130.Beth Poore           Morristown,NJ      47 F     41:58 34:58 38/52     F40-49:8/14    14.5% 10/ 18 

35:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 131.Jane Alexander       South Orange,NJ    38 F     42:11 35:09 39/52     F30-39:17/22   13.3% N/A    
 132.Lence Dayo           Red Bank,NJ        25 M     43:10 35:58 93/101    M20-29:11/11   10.4% N/A    

36:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 133.Erik Werfel          Cranford,NJ        45 M     43:15 36:02 94/101    M40-49:27/32   11.3% 40/ 45 
 134.Heather Ensley       Lebanon,NJ         39 F     43:25 36:11 40/52     F30-39:18/22   13.0% N/A    
 135.Karl Piirimae        Bernardsville,NJ   45 M     43:44 36:27 95/101    M40-49:28/32   11.2% 41/ 45 
 136.Sunny Griffin        Belmar,NJ          31 F     43:54 36:35 41/52     F30-39:19/22   12.2% N/A    

37:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 137.Clare Gambrino       Westfield,NJ       43 F     44:31 37:06 42/52     F40-49:9/14    13.1% 12/ 18 
 138.Cliff Grossi         ,                  99 M     44:36 37:10 96/101    NO AGE                      
 139.Hugo Safar           Westfield,NJ       45 M     45:01 37:31 97/101    M40-49:29/32   10.9% 42/ 45 
 140.Priscilla Ocarroll   New York,NY        41 F     45:11 37:39 43/52     F40-49:10/14   12.7% 13/ 18 
 141.Liz Keating          St Cloud,MN        21 F     45:29 37:54 44/52     F20-29:5/5     11.7% N/A    
 142.Michael Sheehan      West New York,NJ   34 M     45:34 37:58 98/101    M30-39:30/30   10.0% N/A    

38:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 143.Diva Kelsey          Oceanport,NJ       38 F     45:37 38:01 45/52     F30-39:20/22   12.2% N/A    
 144.Cooper Ley           Rumson,NJ          44 M     46:14 38:32 99/101    M40-49:30/32   10.5% 43/ 45 
 145.Sue Scott            Little Silver,NJ   33 F     46:16 38:33 46/52     F30-39:21/22   11.6% N/A    

39:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 146.Regina Foley         Point Pleasant,NJ  42 F     47:15 39:22 47/52     F40-49:11/14   12.2% 14/ 18 
 147.Colette Magliaro     Florhm Park,NJ     38 F     47:19 39:26 48/52     F30-39:22/22   11.8% N/A    

40:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 148.Teresa Mckernan      Keasbey,NJ         45 F     48:21 40:17 49/52     F40-49:12/14   12.2% 15/ 18 
 149.Kenneth Jercsmmen    North Brunswick,NJ 48 M     48:32 40:27 100/101   M40-49:31/32   10.3% 44/ 45 
 150.Steven Kastner       Milltown,NJ        48 M     48:36 40:30 101/101   M40-49:32/32   10.3% 45/ 45 

41:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 151.Liz Tice             Farmingdale,NJ     41 F     51:05 42:34 50/52     F40-49:13/14   11.1% 17/ 18 

42:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 152.Paige Frothingham    Freehold,NJ        40 F     51:06 42:35 51/52     F40-49:14/14   11.0% 18/ 18 

43:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 153.Tara Ding            Chatham,NJ         51 F     54:19 45:16 52/52     F50-59:4/4     11.4% 16/ 18 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 RAW  TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Mike Barrows         Shrewsbury,NJ      36 M           142    22:13  18:31
   2.Joe Caucino          Sea Girt,NJ        99 M           171    22:44  18:57
   3.Joseph Guilfoyle     Pittstown,NJ       15 M            69    22:52  19:03
   4.Dan Hellman          Shrewsbury,NJ      15 M           154    22:53  19:04
   5.Chris Parton         Rumson,NJ          38 M            95    23:40  19:43
   6.Harrison Cefalo      Highlands,NJ       15 M           169    23:47  19:49
   7.Mave Delease         Staten Island,NY   22 M           129    23:50  19:52
   8.Ian King             New York,NY        32 M           250    23:56  19:57
   9.Curt Miller          Sea Bright,NJ      48 M            89    24:39  20:32
  10.Jack Cauaro          Pt Pleasant,NJ     47 M           174    25:22  21:08
NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 RAW  TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kristyn Wikoff       Shrewsbury,NJ      17 F           168    28:07  23:26
   2.Kelsey Gottormsen    Middletown,NJ      17 F           170    28:09  23:27
   3.Brielle Caucino      Sea Girt,NJ        16 F           172    28:11  23:29
   4.Kassie Kayal         Wayne,NJ           17 F            21    29:39  24:42
   5.Kathy Flyin-ryan     Rumson,NJ          52 F            17    31:25  26:11
   6.Elizabeth Metz       Bryn Mawr,NJ       16 F            28    31:49  26:31
   7.Krista Meiers        Wynnewood,PA       15 F           124    32:11  26:49
   8.Christine Bell       Lincroft,NJ        22 F             5    32:39  27:12
   9.Rebecca Rothstew     Highlands,NJ       39 F           164    32:40  27:13
  10.Katherine Burrill    S. Deerfield,NJ    36 F             7    33:18  27:45
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 RAW  TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Curt Miller          Sea Bright,NJ      48 M            89    24:39  20:32
   2.Jack Cauaro          Pt Pleasant,NJ     47 M           174    25:22  21:08
   3.Bob Mcginty          Rumson,NJ          41 M           133    27:55  23:16
   4.John Hannan          West Windsor,NJ    61 M            72    28:56  24:07
   5.Jan Brodka           Hillsborough,NJ    56 M            49    29:36  24:40
   6.Jack Boyle           Palermo,NJ         52 M           176    29:55  24:56
   7.Alan Fidler          Englishtown,NJ     62 M           121    30:09  25:07
   8.William Cruz         Eatontown,NJ       44 M            55    30:51  25:42
   9.Buzz Ciprut          Englishtown,NJ     42 M           143    30:53  25:44
  10.David James          Brooklyn,NY        52 M            76    31:15  26:02
NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 RAW  TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kathy Flyin-ryan     Rumson,NJ          52 F            17    31:25  26:11
   2.Moira Horan          Spring Lake,NJ     52 F           120    34:11  28:29
   3.Colleen Campbell     Margate,NJ         44 F           179    34:44  28:57
   4.Sherri Plunkett      Essex Fells,NJ     41 F            34    36:54  30:45
   5.Erin Messmer         Medford,NJ         47 F            27    37:17  31:04
   6.Gloria Safar         Westfield,NJ       45 F           160    37:47  31:29
   7.Susan Hrabchak       Princeton,NJ       46 F           155    38:19  31:56
   8.Susan Merberg        Florham Park,NJ    43 F            26    38:53  32:24
   9.Gwyneth Langeler     New Hope,PA        51 F           157    39:32  32:57
  10.Jennifer Wargo       Rumson,NJ          42 F           163    40:20  33:37


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 RAW         MALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Joseph Guilfoyle     Pittstown,NJ       15 M     3       69    22:52  19:03
   2.Dan Hellman          Shrewsbury,NJ      15 M     4      154    22:53  19:04
   3.Harrison Cefalo      Highlands,NJ       15 M     6      169    23:47  19:49
   4.Andrew Weber         Holmdel,NJ         15 M    11      134    25:34  21:18
   5.Nick Grippo          Red Bank,NJ        16 M    14      153    26:52  22:23
   6.Jimmy Hrabcheck      Princeton,NJ       15 M    33      156    30:34  25:28
   7.Devin Guilfoyle      Pittstown,NJ       11 M    36       70    31:10  25:58
   8.Cerrone Dayo         Somerville,NJ      15 M    37       58    31:14  26:02
   9.Jim Hempstead        Rumson,NJ          10 M   110       74    38:37  32:11

NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 RAW         FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Kristyn Wikoff       Shrewsbury,NJ      17 F    18      168    28:07  23:26
   2.Kelsey Gottormsen    Middletown,NJ      17 F    19      170    28:09  23:27
   3.Brielle Caucino      Sea Girt,NJ        16 F    21      172    28:11  23:29
   4.Kassie Kayal         Wayne,NJ           17 F    27       21    29:39  24:42
   5.Elizabeth Metz       Bryn Mawr,NJ       16 F    46       28    31:49  26:31
   6.Krista Meiers        Wynnewood,PA       15 F    49      124    32:11  26:49
   7.Lauren Byron         Rumson,NJ          12 F    95        8    37:03  30:52

NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 RAW         MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Mave Delease         Staten Island,NY   22 M     7      129    23:50  19:52
   2.Keith Mccloskey      Summit,NJ          23 M    13      167    26:20  21:57
   3.Brian Sestar         Rumson,NJ          20 M    16      183    28:00  23:20
   4.Pat Seslar           Rumson,NJ          20 M    28      182    29:51  24:52
   5.Mike Wright          Forest River,NJ    28 M    32      132    30:13  25:11
   6.Aaron Lane           Long Branch,NJ     28 M    42      126    31:26  26:12
   7.Dave Bakker          Bedminister,NJ     22 M    90       46    36:17  30:14
   8.Amer Tadmori         Berkeley Height,NJ 23 M   102      109    37:33  31:17
   9.Chris Moran          Red Bank,NJ        28 M   103      150    37:37  31:21
  10.Scott Placona        Marlboro,NJ        25 M   109       99    38:36  32:10

NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 RAW         FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Christine Bell       Lincroft,NJ        22 F    51        5    32:39  27:12
   2.Beth Ann Rutolo      Manalapan,NJ       25 F    74       38    34:45  28:57
   3.Amy Broadwell        Green Pond,NJ      28 F    77       48    35:03  29:12
   4.Meaghan Weyer        Florham Park,NJ    27 F   128       43    41:15  34:22
   5.Liz Keating          St Cloud,MN        21 F   141      130    45:29  37:54

NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 RAW         MALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Mike Barrows         Shrewsbury,NJ      36 M     1      142    22:13  18:31
   2.Chris Parton         Rumson,NJ          38 M     5       95    23:40  19:43
   3.Ian King             New York,NY        32 M     8      250    23:56  19:57
   4.Robert Kelly         Atlantic Highla,NJ 33 M    12      123    25:54  21:35
   5.Chad Safran          Englishtown,NJ     35 M    17      103    28:04  23:23
   6.Edward Cowan         Staten Island,NY   35 M    20       54    28:09  23:27
   7.Kenny Pace           Scotch Plains,NJ   37 M    22      128    28:14  23:32
   8.Peter Novak          Red Bank,NJ        34 M    23       93    28:44  23:57
   9.Keith Cook           North Brunswick,NJ 35 M    24      125    28:51  24:02
  10.Todd Sabin           Morganville,NJ     39 M    29      102    29:54  24:55

NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 RAW         FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Rebecca Rothstew     Highlands,NJ       39 F    52      164    32:40  27:13
   2.Katherine Burrill    S. Deerfield,NJ    36 F    58        7    33:18  27:45
   3.Jen Burrill          S. Deerfield,NJ    36 F    61        6    33:34  27:58
   4.Brittany Rutter      Sea Bright,NJ      31 F    62       39    33:51  28:12
   5.Kelli Whiteman       Oceanport,NJ       34 F    65       44    34:11  28:29
   6.Maureen Morlando     Lincroft,NJ        33 F    67       29    34:23  28:39
   7.Maggie Hecht         Pompton Lakes,NJ   32 F    71       20    34:42  28:55
   8.Christie Patla       Galloway,NJ        39 F    87       33    36:09  30:07
   9.Tara Cearle          Colts Neck,NJ      35 F    91      161    36:23  30:19
  10.Kirsten Pantalena    Westfield,NJ       34 F    98       32    37:09  30:57

NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 RAW         MALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Curt Miller          Sea Bright,NJ      48 M     9       89    24:39  20:32
   2.Jack Cauaro          Pt Pleasant,NJ     47 M    10      174    25:22  21:08
   3.Bob Mcginty          Rumson,NJ          41 M    15      133    27:55  23:16
   4.William Cruz         Eatontown,NJ       44 M    34       55    30:51  25:42
   5.Buzz Ciprut          Englishtown,NJ     42 M    35      143    30:53  25:44
   6.Todd Schaper         Metuchen,NJ        44 M    39      104    31:21  26:07
   7.John O'neill         Little Silver,NJ   40 M    53      165    32:41  27:14
   8.Serge Maryanchik     Edison,NJ          47 M    55       87    32:51  27:22
   9.Robert Hanlon Jr.    Wayside,NJ         41 M    57       71    33:02  27:32
  10.Jim Ebert            Colts Neck,NJ      48 M    70       62    34:40  28:53

NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 RAW         FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Colleen Campbell     Margate,NJ         44 F    73      179    34:44  28:57
   2.Sherri Plunkett      Essex Fells,NJ     41 F    94       34    36:54  30:45
   3.Erin Messmer         Medford,NJ         47 F   100       27    37:17  31:04
   4.Gloria Safar         Westfield,NJ       45 F   105      160    37:47  31:29
   5.Susan Hrabchak       Princeton,NJ       46 F   107      155    38:19  31:56
   6.Susan Merberg        Florham Park,NJ    43 F   112       26    38:53  32:24
   7.Jennifer Wargo       Rumson,NJ          42 F   121      163    40:20  33:37
   8.Beth Poore           Morristown,NJ      47 F   130       35    41:58  34:58
   9.Clare Gambrino       Westfield,NJ       43 F   137      136    44:31  37:06
  10.Priscilla Ocarroll   New York,NY        41 F   140      281    45:11  37:39

NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 RAW         MALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Jan Brodka           Hillsborough,NJ    56 M    26       49    29:36  24:40
   2.Jack Boyle           Palermo,NJ         52 M    30      176    29:55  24:56
   3.David James          Brooklyn,NY        52 M    38       76    31:15  26:02
   4.David Whittle        Little Silver,NJ   54 M    54      115    32:49  27:21
   5.Edward Mcfadden      Bridgewater,NJ     53 M    60       88    33:31  27:56
   6.Brian Moran          Toms River,NJ      51 M    69       90    34:31  28:46
   7.Tim Murphy           Manasquan,NJ       50 M    72       92    34:43  28:56
   8.Jon Anderson         Brielle,NJ         50 M    76       45    34:57  29:07
   9.Gary Zuckerman       Princeton,NJ       50 M    86      119    36:04  30:03
  10.Richard Cordasco     Shrewsbury,NJ      55 M   124      135    40:34  33:48

NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 RAW         FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Kathy Flyin-ryan     Rumson,NJ          52 F    40       17    31:25  26:11
   2.Moira Horan          Spring Lake,NJ     52 F    66      120    34:11  28:29
   3.Gwyneth Langeler     New Hope,PA        51 F   116      157    39:32  32:57
   4.Tara Ding            Chatham,NJ         51 F   153       12    54:19  45:16

NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 RAW         MALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.John Hannan          West Windsor,NJ    61 M    25       72    28:56  24:07
   2.Alan Fidler          Englishtown,NJ     62 M    31      121    30:09  25:07
   3.Bill Darnell         Toms River,NJ      60 M   106       56    37:48  31:30

NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 RAW         FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 RAW         MALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 RAW         FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 RAW         MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Joe Caucino          Sea Girt,NJ        99 M     2      171    22:44  18:57
   2.No Name              ,                  99 M    56      223    32:54  27:25
   3.No Name              ,                  99 M    64      224    34:09  28:27
   4.No Name              ,                  99 M    78      140    35:07  29:16
   5.Eric Greener         Bridgewater,NJ     99 M    81       68    35:22  29:28
   6.Cliff Grossi         ,                  99 M   138      185    44:36  37:10

NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 RAW         FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Curt Miller          Sea Bright,NJ      48 M        24:39  20:32  20.4%
   2.Jack Cauaro          Pt Pleasant,NJ     47 M        25:22  21:08  19.6%
   3.John Hannan          West Windsor,NJ    61 M        28:56  24:07  19.4%
   4.Alan Fidler          Englishtown,NJ     62 M        30:09  25:07  18.8%
   5.Jan Brodka           Hillsborough,NJ    56 M        29:36  24:40  18.1%
   6.Jack Boyle           Palermo,NJ         52 M        29:55  24:56  17.3%
   7.Bob Mcginty          Rumson,NJ          41 M        27:55  23:16  17.1%
   8.David James          Brooklyn,NY        52 M        31:15  26:02  16.6%
   9.David Whittle        Little Silver,NJ   54 M        32:49  27:21  16.1%
  10.William Cruz         Eatontown,NJ       44 M        30:51  25:42  15.8%
  11.Edward Mcfadden      Bridgewater,NJ     53 M        33:31  27:56  15.6%
  12.Todd Schaper         Metuchen,NJ        44 M        31:21  26:07  15.5%
  13.Buzz Ciprut          Englishtown,NJ     42 M        30:53  25:44  15.5%
  14.Serge Maryanchik     Edison,NJ          47 M        32:51  27:22  15.2%
  15.Brian Moran          Toms River,NJ      51 M        34:31  28:46  14.9%
  16.Bill Darnell         Toms River,NJ      60 M        37:48  31:30  14.7%
  17.Tim Murphy           Manasquan,NJ       50 M        34:43  28:56  14.7%
  18.Jon Anderson         Brielle,NJ         50 M        34:57  29:07  14.6%
  19.Jim Ebert            Colts Neck,NJ      48 M        34:40  28:53  14.5%
  20.John O'neill         Little Silver,NJ   40 M        32:41  27:14  14.5%
  21.Robert Hanlon Jr.    Wayside,NJ         41 M        33:02  27:32  14.4%
  22.Gary Zuckerman       Princeton,NJ       50 M        36:04  30:03  14.1%
  23.Stephen Swierczek    Kendall Park,NJ    45 M        35:26  29:32  13.8%
  24.Rich Cannici         Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 48 M        36:40  30:33  13.7%
  25.Samuel Martin        New Providence,NJ  45 M        36:00  30:00  13.6%
  26.Richard Gontarek     Woodbridge,NJ      42 M        35:15  29:22  13.6%
  27.Chris Ferrone        Tinton Falls,NJ    42 M        35:24  29:30  13.6%
  28.Richard Cordasco     Shrewsbury,NJ      55 M        40:34  33:48  13.1%
  29.Tim Regan            Lincroft,NJ        45 M        37:41  31:24  13.0%
  30.Gavin Docherty       Middletown,NJ      41 M        36:45  30:37  13.0%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Kathy Flyin-ryan     Rumson,NJ          52 F        31:25  26:11  18.8%
   2.Moira Horan          Spring Lake,NJ     52 F        34:11  28:29  17.3%
   3.Colleen Campbell     Margate,NJ         44 F        34:44  28:57  15.8%
   4.Erin Messmer         Medford,NJ         47 F        37:17  31:04  15.1%
   5.Gwyneth Langeler     New Hope,PA        51 F        39:32  32:57  14.8%
   6.Susan Hrabchak       Princeton,NJ       46 F        38:19  31:56  14.6%
   7.Gloria Safar         Westfield,NJ       45 F        37:47  31:29  14.6%
   8.Sherri Plunkett      Essex Fells,NJ     41 F        36:54  30:45  14.5%
   9.Susan Merberg        Florham Park,NJ    43 F        38:53  32:24  14.0%
  10.Jennifer Wargo       Rumson,NJ          42 F        40:20  33:37  13.4%
  11.Beth Poore           Morristown,NJ      47 F        41:58  34:58  13.4%
  12.Clare Gambrino       Westfield,NJ       43 F        44:31  37:06  12.2%
  13.Priscilla Ocarroll   New York,NY        41 F        45:11  37:39  11.8%
  14.Teresa Mckernan      Keasbey,NJ         45 F        48:21  40:17  11.4%
  15.Regina Foley         Point Pleasant,NJ  42 F        47:15  39:22  11.4%
  16.Tara Ding            Chatham,NJ         51 F        54:19  45:16  10.8%
  17.Liz Tice             Farmingdale,NJ     41 F        51:05  42:34  10.5%
  18.Paige Frothingham    Freehold,NJ        40 F        51:06  42:35  10.4%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Joseph Guilfoyle     Pittstown,NJ       15 M        22:52  19:03  20.9%
   2.Dan Hellman          Shrewsbury,NJ      15 M        22:53  19:04  20.9%
   3.Mike Barrows         Shrewsbury,NJ      36 M        22:13  18:31  20.7%
   4.Curt Miller          Sea Bright,NJ      48 M        24:39  20:32  20.4%
   5.Harrison Cefalo      Highlands,NJ       15 M        23:47  19:49  20.1%
   6.Chris Parton         Rumson,NJ          38 M        23:40  19:43  19.7%
   7.Jack Cauaro          Pt Pleasant,NJ     47 M        25:22  21:08  19.6%
   8.John Hannan          West Windsor,NJ    61 M        28:56  24:07  19.4%
   9.Ian King             New York,NY        32 M        23:56  19:57  18.8%
  10.Mave Delease         Staten Island,NY   22 M        23:50  19:52  18.8%
  11.Alan Fidler          Englishtown,NJ     62 M        30:09  25:07  18.8%
  12.Andrew Weber         Holmdel,NJ         15 M        25:34  21:18  18.7%
  13.Jan Brodka           Hillsborough,NJ    56 M        29:36  24:40  18.1%
  14.Nick Grippo          Red Bank,NJ        16 M        26:52  22:23  17.5%
  15.Robert Kelly         Atlantic Highla,NJ 33 M        25:54  21:35  17.4%
  16.Jack Boyle           Palermo,NJ         52 M        29:55  24:56  17.3%
  17.Bob Mcginty          Rumson,NJ          41 M        27:55  23:16  17.1%
  18.Devin Guilfoyle      Pittstown,NJ       11 M        31:10  25:58  17.0%
  19.Keith Mccloskey      Summit,NJ          23 M        26:20  21:57  17.0%
  20.David James          Brooklyn,NY        52 M        31:15  26:02  16.6%
  21.Kenny Pace           Scotch Plains,NJ   37 M        28:14  23:32  16.4%
  22.Chad Safran          Englishtown,NJ     35 M        28:04  23:23  16.3%
  23.Edward Cowan         Staten Island,NY   35 M        28:09  23:27  16.2%
  24.David Whittle        Little Silver,NJ   54 M        32:49  27:21  16.1%
  25.Brian Sestar         Rumson,NJ          20 M        28:00  23:20  16.0%
  26.Peter Novak          Red Bank,NJ        34 M        28:44  23:57  15.8%
  27.Keith Cook           North Brunswick,NJ 35 M        28:51  24:02  15.8%
  28.William Cruz         Eatontown,NJ       44 M        30:51  25:42  15.8%
  29.Todd Sabin           Morganville,NJ     39 M        29:54  24:55  15.7%
  30.Jimmy Hrabcheck      Princeton,NJ       15 M        30:34  25:28  15.7%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Kathy Flyin-ryan     Rumson,NJ          52 F        31:25  26:11  18.8%
   2.Brielle Caucino      Sea Girt,NJ        16 F        28:11  23:29  18.1%
   3.Kristyn Wikoff       Shrewsbury,NJ      17 F        28:07  23:26  18.0%
   4.Kelsey Gottormsen    Middletown,NJ      17 F        28:09  23:27  18.0%
   5.Moira Horan          Spring Lake,NJ     52 F        34:11  28:29  17.3%
   6.Kassie Kayal         Wayne,NJ           17 F        29:39  24:42  17.1%
   7.Rebecca Rothstew     Highlands,NJ       39 F        32:40  27:13  16.1%
   8.Krista Meiers        Wynnewood,PA       15 F        32:11  26:49  16.1%
   9.Elizabeth Metz       Bryn Mawr,NJ       16 F        31:49  26:31  16.1%
  10.Colleen Campbell     Margate,NJ         44 F        34:44  28:57  15.8%
  11.Katherine Burrill    S. Deerfield,NJ    36 F        33:18  27:45  15.4%
  12.Jen Burrill          S. Deerfield,NJ    36 F        33:34  27:58  15.3%
  13.Christine Bell       Lincroft,NJ        22 F        32:39  27:12  15.3%
  14.Erin Messmer         Medford,NJ         47 F        37:17  31:04  15.1%
  15.Lauren Byron         Rumson,NJ          12 F        37:03  30:52  14.8%
  16.Kelli Whiteman       Oceanport,NJ       34 F        34:11  28:29  14.8%
  17.Gwyneth Langeler     New Hope,PA        51 F        39:32  32:57  14.8%
  18.Brittany Rutter      Sea Bright,NJ      31 F        33:51  28:12  14.7%
  19.Susan Hrabchak       Princeton,NJ       46 F        38:19  31:56  14.6%
  20.Gloria Safar         Westfield,NJ       45 F        37:47  31:29  14.6%
  21.Maureen Morlando     Lincroft,NJ        33 F        34:23  28:39  14.6%
  22.Sherri Plunkett      Essex Fells,NJ     41 F        36:54  30:45  14.5%
  23.Christie Patla       Galloway,NJ        39 F        36:09  30:07  14.5%
  24.Maggie Hecht         Pompton Lakes,NJ   32 F        34:42  28:55  14.4%
  25.Beth Ann Rutolo      Manalapan,NJ       25 F        34:45  28:57  14.3%
  26.Amy Broadwell        Green Pond,NJ      28 F        35:03  29:12  14.2%
  27.Susan Merberg        Florham Park,NJ    43 F        38:53  32:24  14.0%
  28.Tara Cearle          Colts Neck,NJ      35 F        36:23  30:19  14.0%
  29.Christie Rice        Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 35 F        37:11  30:59  13.7%
  30.Kirsten Pantalena    Westfield,NJ       34 F        37:09  30:57  13.6%