Tenafly Grade Results

GRADE RESULTS

MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE K
   1.Jay Bengu            Englewood Cliff,NJ 6  M  13        36    33:56  *
   2.Eddy Cho             Tenafly,NJ         6  M  13  T    979    39:50  *
   3.Dylan Schreitmueller Tenafly,NJ         6  M  13  T    976    50:01  *

FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE K
   1.Shelly Serok         Tenafly,NJ         6  F  13  T    419    57:49  

MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  1
   1.William Hawkins      Tenafly,NJ         6  M  1   T    585    30:43  *
   2.Patrick Wright       Tenafly,NJ         6  M  1   T    796    31:12  *
   3.Kevin Clifford       Tenafly,NJ         7  M  1   T    549    35:21  *
   4.Emmanuel Balascak    Tenafly,NJ         6  M  1   T     27    38:17  
   5.Joseph Castaldo      Tenafly,NJ         7  M  1   T     73    39:31  
   6.Brad Sterling        Tenafly,NJ         7  M  1   T   2205    46:02  
   7.Derek Sterling       Tenafly,NJ         7  M  1   T   2206    46:02  
   8.Christophe Kang      Tenafly,NJ         7  M  1   T    643    50:52  
   9.Gordon Sherman       Tenafly,NJ         7  M  1   T    428    58:18  

FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  1
   1.Miyu Iwata           Tenafly,NJ         7  F  1   T    575    35:32  
   2.Emily Arams          Tenafly,NJ         7  F  1   T    680    45:45  
   3.Momoko Uchida        Tenafly,NJ         7  F  1   T    543    50:01  
   4.Veronica Sterling    Tenafly,NJ         7  F  1   T   2202    55:05  
   5.Biriinz Pzluskiewicz Tenafly,NJ         7  F  1   T    718    57:57  

MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  2
   1.William Hyer         Tenafly,NJ         7  M  2   T    233    25:12  *
   2.Max Berenbaum        Tenafly,NJ         8  M  2   T     40    29:45  *
   3.Daniel Danzger       Tenafly,NJ         7  M  2   T    103    33:53  *
   4.Christophe Saladino  Tenafly,NJ         8  M  2   T    404    34:50  
   5.Marc Vitenzon        Tenafly,NJ         8  M  2   T    906    35:23  
   6.William Cho          Tenafly,NJ         8  M  2   T    978    43:00  
   7.Evan Obertleder      Tenafly,NJ         8  M  2   T    922    47:03  

FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  2
   1.Elish Thomas         Englewood,NJ       7  F  2       2230    36:38  
   2.Ellen Thomas         Englewood,NJ       7  F  2       2228    37:41  
   3.Tamar Vidra          Tenafly,NJ         7  F  2   T    479    38:44  
   4.Adi Serok            Tenafly,NJ         7  F  2   T    417    38:45  
   5.Sarah Mangaser       Tenafly,NJ         8  F  2   T    304    39:54  
   6.Danielle Naidrich    Tenafly,NJ         8  F  2   T    334    58:52  

MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  3
   1.Yagel Kaider         Tenafly,NJ         9  M  3   T    246    24:52  *
   2.Mark Ron             Tenafly,NJ         9  M  3   T   2221    28:31  *
   3.Kento Fukada         Tenafly,NJ         9  M  3   T    142    28:32  *
   4.Shoto Iwata          Tenafly,NJ         8  M  3   T    574    30:42  
   5.Thomas Rafferty      Tenafly,NJ         8  M  3   T    607    30:44  
   6.Andrew Zheng         Tenafly,NJ         9  M  3   T    850    33:08  
   7.Matthew Soffer       Tenafly,NJ         9  M  3   T    441    33:12  
   8.Jack Hyslop          Tenafly,NJ         8  M  3   T    235    35:25  
   9.Michael Pzluskiewicz Tenafly,NJ         9  M  3   T    716    35:29  
  10.Gavin Caine          Tenafly,NJ         8  M  3   T     63    37:28  

FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  3
   1.Andrea Anacker       Tenafly,NJ         9  F  3   T    629    28:55  
   2.Miyu Ono             Tenafly,NJ         8  F  3   T    347    31:14  
   3.Mia Rabinowitz       Tenafly,NJ         9  F  3   T    381    31:47  
   4.Isabella Greenstone  Tenafly,NJ         9  F  3   T    627    33:49  
   5.Mina Iribe           Tenafly,NJ         10 F  3   T    756    38:45  
   6.Ann Yoo              Tenafly,NJ         9  F  3   T    823    40:25  
   7.Marcy Thomas         Englewood,NJ       8  F  3       2229    46:16  
   8.Noa Feingold         Tenafly,NJ         8  F  3   T    608    47:25  

MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  4
   1.Joseph Shin          Tenafly,NJ         10 M  4   T    431    26:22  *
   2.Adam Danzger         Tenafly,NJ         9  M  4   T    102    29:29  
   3.Matthew Weiss        Tenafly,NJ         10 M  4   T    631    30:00  
   4.Ryan Caine           Tenafly,NJ         10 M  4   T     65    32:36  
   5.Patrick Owens        Tenafly,NJ         9  M  4   T    354    33:17  
   6.Alex Kurtz           Tenafly,NJ         10 M  4   T    270    33:18  
   7.Itay Refaply         Tenafly,NJ         10 M  4   T    996    34:48  
   8.John Mendez          Tenafly,NJ         46 M  4   T    646    39:24  

FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  4
   1.Cassiel Mcevoy       Tenafly,NJ         10 F  4   T    312    26:41  *
   2.Caroline Hyer        Tenafly,NJ         9  F  4   T    231    27:12  *
   3.Alana Leskin         Tenafly,NJ         10 F  4   T    286    29:59  
   4.Natalie Zukoff       Tenafly,NJ         9  F  4   T    520    30:49  
   5.Julia Horbacewicz    Tenafly,NJ         9  F  4   T    225    31:29  
   6.Eun-won Park         Tenafly,NJ         10 F  4   T    674    34:59  
   7.Rebeca Vitenzon      Tenafly,NJ         10 F  4   T    905    35:25  
   8.Corinne Castaldo     Tenafly,NJ         10 F  4   T     71    38:19  
   9.Samantha Saladino    Tenafly,NJ         10 F  4   T    407    38:19  
  10.Miki Hermann         Tenafly,NJ         9  F  4   T    218    38:58  

MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  5
   1.Ryan Ratty           Tenafly,NJ         11 M  5   T    384    24:15  *
   2.Thomas Clifford      Tenafly,NJ         11 M  5   T    550    24:30  *
   3.Aaron Krakow         Tenafly,NJ         10 M  5   T    259    27:01  *
   4.Henry Hathaway       Tenafly,NJ         11 M  5   T    214    29:33  
   5.Khalil Williams      Tenafly,NJ         10 M  5   T    921    31:09  
   6.Noam Abarbanel       Tenafly,NJ         11 M  5   T    635    31:48  
   7.David Azria          Tenafly,NJ         11 M  5   T    652    34:32  
   8.Bradley Schussel     Tenafly,NJ         11 M  5   T    790    38:57  
   9.Matthew Horbacewicz  Tenafly,NJ         11 M  5   T    226    47:56  

FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  5
   1.Sami Berenbaum       Tenafly,NJ         10 F  5   T     41    28:09  
   2.Danielle Zukoff      Tenafly,NJ         11 F  5   T    519    31:24  
   3.Emma Colchamiro      Tenafly,NJ         11 F  5   T     91    32:21  
   4.Phoebe Yurica        Tenafly,NJ         11 F  5   T    511    42:08  
   5.Jordan Gross         Tenafly,NJ         10 F  5   T    202    44:37  

MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  6
   1.Masaharu Ono         Tenafly,NJ         12 M  6   T    346    21:45  *
   2.Greg Hyer            Tenafly,NJ         11 M  6   T    232    21:59  *
   3.Jason Vanderlinden   Tenafly,NJ         11 M  6   T    563    22:58  *
   4.William Kurth        Tenafly,NJ         12 M  6   T    269    23:25  
   5.Jared Levitt         Tenafly,NJ         12 M  6   T    288    23:47  
   6.Brandon Greenstone   Tenafly,NJ         12 M  6   T    625    24:32  
   7.David Steinberg      Tenafly,NJ         12 M  6   T    737    27:11  
   8.Sean Ryan            Tenafly,NJ         12 M  6   T    610    27:39  
   9.Mark Quentzel        Tenafly,NJ         11 M  6   T    379    28:06  
  10.Sean Uchida          Tenafly,NJ         12 M  6   T    542    28:13  

FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  6
   1.Josette Norris       Tenafly,NJ         12 F  6   T    971    23:20  
   2.Phoebe Hersh         Tenafly,NJ         12 F  6   T    222    24:10  
   3.Molly Aronson        Tenafly,NJ         11 F  6   T      3    27:21  
   4.Lanie Shalek         Tenafly,NJ         12 F  6   T    423    27:30  
   5.Erina Fukada         Tenafly,NJ         12 F  6   T    141    31:13  
   6.Hannah Roland        Tenafly,NJ         12 F  6   T    952    32:10  
   7.Sofia Check          Tenafly,NJ         11 F  6   T    626    35:11  
   8.Ella Briscoe         Tenafly,NJ         12 F  6   T    739    36:54  
   9.Joelle Castaldo      Tenafly,NJ         12 F  6   T     72    37:15  
  10.Julia Simons         Tenafly,NJ         11 F  6   T    893    37:47  

MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  7
   1.Alec Ratyosyan       Tenafly,NJ         12 M  7   T    771    23:17  *
   2.Raymond Murphy       Tenafly,NJ         13 M  7   T    596    24:57  *
   3.Ian Brambani         Tenafly,NJ         12 M  7   T     52    26:37  *
   4.Jin Ron              Tenafly,NJ         13 M  7   T   2219    29:30  
   5.Ben Greenberg        Tenafly,NJ         12 M  7   T    816    29:56  
   6.Andrew Kurtz         Tenafly,NJ         12 M  7   T    903    30:01  
   7.Jacob Weinberg       Tenafly,NJ         13 M  7   T    489    32:21  
   8.Neil Coleman         Tenafly,NJ         13 M  7   T    593    35:13  
   9.Yoni Krakow          Tenafly,NJ         13 M  7   T    262    36:59  
  10.Roy Zukoff           Tenafly,NJ         12 M  7   T    521    36:59  

FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  7
   1.Hanbee Lee           Tenafly,NJ         14 F  7   T    985    27:15  
   2.Paige Leskin         Tenafly,NJ         12 F  7   T    553    28:34  
   3.Rotem Amit           Tenafly,NJ         13 F  7   T     15    28:56  
   4.Ann Izzard           Tenafly,NJ         12 F  7   T    594    29:53  
   5.Victoria Lee         Tenafly,NJ         13 F  7   T    284    30:07  
   6.Caitriona Rafferty   Tenafly,NJ         12 F  7   T    605    34:18  
   7.Olivia Rodriguez     Tenafly,NJ         13 F  7   T    394    34:42  
   8.Emily Waltman        Tenafly,NJ         12 F  7   T    483    36:24  
   9.Engie Chung          Tenafly,NJ         13 F  7   T     83    44:27  

MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  8
   1.Nicholas Voss        Tenafly,NJ         14 M  8   T    480    19:33  *
   2.Tetsuji Ono          Tenafly,NJ         13 M  8   T    349    19:52  *
   3.Scott Shalek         Tenafly,NJ         14 M  8   T    424    21:55  *
   4.Eric Shalek          Tenafly,NJ         14 M  8   T    422    22:24  
   5.Komon Sylvestir      Tenafly,NJ         13 M  8   T    896    25:33  
   6.Gabe Rosenblum       Tenafly,NJ         14 M  8   T    398    27:39  
   7.Michael Myung        Tenafly,NJ         13 M  8   T    867    30:51  
   8.Won Moon Joo         Tenafly,NJ         14 M  8   T    811    31:01  
   9.Alex Frankel         Tenafly,NJ         13 M  8   T    904    33:32  
  10.Iddo Hamani          Tenafly,NJ         14 M  8   T    208    34:22  

FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  8
   1.Meghan Mui           Tenafly,NJ         13 F  8   T    623    25:32  
   2.Christine Cipollini  Tenafly,NJ         13 F  8   T     86    27:29  
   3.Debra Uematsu        Tenafly,NJ         43 F  8   T    556    30:47  
   4.Kaila Smilen         Tenafly,NJ         13 F  8   T    440    35:22  
   5.Judah Lavalle        Tenafly,NJ         14 F  8   T    609    35:37  
   6.Marly Forendez       Tenafly,NJ         14 F  8   T    749    36:21  
   7.Sarah Gordon         Tenafly,NJ         13 F  8   T    616    37:08  
   8.Vookee Ron           Tenafly,NJ         14 F  8   T   2220    38:31  
   9.Maya Haber           Tenafly,NJ         13 F  8   T    206    38:31  
  10.Samantha Caine       Tenafly,NJ         14 F  8   T    734    43:31  

MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  9
   1.Alex Arams           Tenafly,NJ         15 M  9   T    679    21:10  *
   2.Adam Hersh           Tenafly,NJ         15 M  9   T    220    21:29  *
   3.Shigeto Ono          Tenafly,NJ         15 M  9   T    348    21:43  *
   4.Marcus Lee           Tenafly,NJ         14 M  9   T    282    27:10  
   5.Josh Coopersmith     Bergenfield,NJ     15 M  9         95    29:21  
   6.Cole Harbeck         Tenafly,NJ         15 M  9   T    682    30:55  
   7.Andrew Park          Tenafly,NJ         15 M  9   T    929    36:14  
   8.Jamie Lahn           Tenafly,NJ         15 M  9   T    825    47:50  

FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  9
   1.Lizzie Aronson       Tenafly,NJ         15 F  9   T      2    25:33  
   2.Jessica Preston      Tenafly,NJ         14 F  9   T    377    28:14  
   3.Emma Taylor          Tenafly,NJ         15 F  9   T    456    28:59  
   4.Angela Rafferty      Tenafly,NJ         14 F  9   T    601    32:15  
   5.Arielle Weingast     Tenafly,NJ         14 F  9   T    493    33:59  
   6.Jill Ryan            Tenafly,NJ         14 F  9   T    612    34:09  
   7.Jordan Brensilber    Tenafly,NJ         14 F  9   T    599    42:07  
   8.Jaeeun Nam           Tenafly,NJ         15 F  9   T    570    42:38  
   9.Rebecca Sokolow      Tenafly,NJ         15 F  9   T    443    45:08  

MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  10
   1.Duyong Park          Tenafly,NJ         17 M  10  T    357    27:36  
   2.Dan Barzelatto       Tenafly,NJ         16 M  10  T    866    28:46  
   3.Michael Lee          Tenafly,NJ         15 M  10  T    662    30:42  
   4.Jonathon Haber       Tenafly,NJ         16 M  10  T    205    33:51  

FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  10
   1.Margo Suder          Tenafly,NJ         15 F  10  T    822    24:04  *
   2.Sarah Roden          Tenafly,NJ         15 F  10  T    744    25:29  *
   3.Sarah Stewart        Tenafly,NJ         16 F  10  T   2232    25:36  *
   4.Chiaro Furfaro       Tenafly,NJ         16 F  10  T    743    28:59  
   5.Lauren Mazlin        Tenafly,NJ         16 F  10  T    534    30:10  
   6.Alex Klausner        Tenafly,NJ         16 F  10  T    251    32:23  
   7.Hannah Leclair       Tenafly,NJ         16 F  10  T    651    33:01  
   8.Mika Takahashi       Tenafly,NJ         15 F  10  T    454    33:12  
   9.Jenna Vanderlinden   Tenafly,NJ         16 F  10  T    561    34:37  
  10.Alessandra Sienra    Tenafly,NJ         15 F  10  T    606    34:39  

MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  11
   1.Dayne Mosconi        Tenafly,NJ         18 M  11  T    330    17:06  *
   2.Seung Yeop Jee       Tenafly,NJ         17 M  11  T    243    18:22  *
   3.Justin Turpin        Tenafly,NJ         17 M  11  T    990    19:28  *
   4.Jason Elkin          Tenafly,NJ         17 M  11  T    120    22:35  
   5.Brian Sokolow        Tenafly,NJ         17 M  11  T    442    23:50  
   6.Paul Kaplan          Tenafly,NJ         16 M  11  T    946    27:59  
   7.Matthew Senter       Tenafly,NJ         16 M  11  T    416    28:15  
   8.Ben Chen             Tenafly,NJ         17 M  11  T     78    29:40  
   9.Zak Fagiano          Tenafly,NJ         17 M  11  T   2209    32:57  

FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  11
   NO FINISHERS

MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  12
   1.James Sullivan       Tenafly,NJ         18 M  12  T U  841    19:51  *
   2.Alex Lee             Tenafly,NJ         18 M  12  T    663    21:13  *
   3.David Blumenstyk     Tenafly,NJ         18 M  12  T    759    26:57  
   4.Brandon Li           Tenafly,NJ         19 M  12  T   2214    28:17  
   5.Eric Yip             Tenafly,NJ         18 M  12  T    505    30:33  
   6.Edward Tjondro       Tenafly,NJ         17 M  12  T    463    32:07  

FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  12
   1.Keiko Yoshioka       Tenafly,NJ         18 F  12  T    630    22:42  *
   2.Cara Rothenberg      Tenafly,NJ         17 F  12  T    672    26:11  
   3.Ryan Arams           Tenafly,NJ         18 F  12  T    678    29:09  
   4.Nicole Kugler        Tenafly,NJ         18 F  12  T    264    31:48  

MALE TEACHER RESULTS 
   1.David Burns          River Edge,NJ      28 M  14       801    25:33  *
   2.Steven Adler         Tenafly,NJ         51 M  14  T    735    26:24  
   3.Dan Foerg-spittel    Wyckoff,NJ         46 M  14       134    27:12  
   4.Thomas Malamica      Maywood,NJ         25 M  14       300    32:47  

FEMALE TEACHER RESULTS 
   1.Erin Cook            New Milford,NJ     28 F  14       876    24:34  *
   2.Tiffany Stevens      Fort Lee,NJ        28 F  14       452    24:58  *
   3.Nicole Abbatemarco   Fair Lawn,NJ       29 F  14        69    26:46  
   4.Peggy Pichi          Tenafly,NJ         50 F  14  T    366    27:38  
   5.Lauren Haslach       Secaucus,NJ        33 F  14       212    29:47  
   6.Michelle Victor-o're Teaneck,NJ         34 F  14       924    35:34  
   7.Caroln Burdy         Bergenfield,NJ     46 F  14        60    39:56  
   8.Elizabeth Pita       Dumont,NJ          45 F  14       369    39:57  
   9.Karen Potts          Little Ferry,NJ    99 F  14       374    42:16  
  10.Barbara Ryan         Leonia,NJ          99 F  14       403    42:16