RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3

Race Date:7-22-08


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN | OPEN/MASTERS WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Mike Dixon           Fanwood,NJ         25 M U   16:34  5:20 1/99      M25-29:1/9     77.9% N/A    
   2.Mike Anis            Highland Park,NJ   26 M U   16:47  5:24 2/99      M25-29:2/9     76.9% N/A    
   3.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        22 M     17:01  5:29 3/99      M18-24:1/16    75.8% N/A    
   4.Dominic Grillo       White House Sta,NJ 33 M     17:04  5:30 4/99      M30-34:1/11    76.5% N/A    
   5.Darrel Gooding       Somerset,NJ        14 M     17:26  5:37 5/99      M13-15:1/5     81.4% N/A    
   6.Andrew Mathe         Franklin Park,NJ   21 M     18:09  5:50 6/99      M18-24:2/16    71.4% N/A    
   7.Nat Southwick        Somerville,NJ      21 M     18:28  5:57 7/99      M18-24:3/16    70.1% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   8.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          47 M     18:41  6:01 8/99      M45-49:1/11    77.1% 2/ 46  
   9.Peter Mathe          Franklin Park,NJ   24 M     18:42  6:01 9/99      M18-24:4/16    69.0% N/A    
  10.Cristian Triana      Bound Brook,NJ     18 M     18:48  6:03 10/99     M18-24:5/16    71.0% N/A    
  11.Christophe Weiland   Piscataway,NJ      46 M     18:59  6:07 11/99     M45-49:2/11    75.3% 4/ 46  
  12.Kevin Kirby          East Brunswick,NJ  21 M     19:15  6:12 12/99     M18-24:6/16    67.3% N/A    
  13.Curtis Johnson       Rahway,NJ          16 M     19:38  6:19 13/99     M16-17:1/2     69.8% N/A    
  14.Ken Vercammen        N. Brunswick,NJ    48 M U   19:39  6:19 14/99     M45-49:3/11    73.9% 6/ 46  
  15.Nathan Alpaugh       High Bridge,NJ     21 M     19:46  6:22 15/99     M18-24:7/16    65.5% N/A    
  16.Kevin Pulsifer       Hillsborough,NJ    16 M     20:02  6:27 16/99     M16-17:2/2     68.4% N/A    
  17.Gene Gugliotta       No Plainfield,NJ   49 M     20:11  6:30 17/99     M45-49:4/11    72.5% 7/ 46  
  18.Karen Wilson         New Brunswick,NJ   20 F     20:14  6:31 1/37      F18-24:1/14    73.2% N/A    
  19.Conor Gaynor         Morristown,NJ      44 M     20:22  6:33 18/99     M40-44:1/8     69.1% 9/ 46  
  20.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      55 M     20:35  6:37 19/99     M55-59:1/10    74.7% 5/ 46  
  21.Miroslav Milanov     Bound Brook,NJ     21 M     20:43  6:40 20/99     M18-24:8/16    62.5% N/A    
  22.Michael Mcgraw       Phillipsburg,NJ    33 M     20:49  6:42 21/99     M30-34:2/11    62.7% N/A    
  23.Laura Swift          Edison,NJ          26 F U   20:51  6:43 2/37      F25-29:1/12    71.0% N/A    
  24.Greg Gaulik          New York,NY        26 M     20:56  6:44 22/99     M25-29:3/9     61.6% N/A    
  25.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  63 M     21:07  6:48 23/99     M60-64:1/4     78.0% 1/ 46  
  26.Patrick O Keefe      Bayville,NJ        24 M     21:09  6:48 24/99     M18-24:9/16    61.0% N/A    
  27.Christophe Paradine  Piscataway,NJ      21 M     21:13  6:50 25/99     M18-24:10/16   61.0% N/A    
  28.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        60 M U   21:15  6:50 26/99     M60-64:2/4     75.5% 3/ 46  
  29.Nick Bwock           Phillipsburg,NJ    30 M     21:16  6:51 27/99     M30-34:3/11    60.8% N/A    
  30.Kristn Althausen     Middlesex,NJ       23 F     21:23  6:53 3/37      F18-24:2/14    69.2% N/A    
  31.Katie Flannery       Bridgewater,NJ     16 F     21:29  6:55 4/37      F16-17:1/2     71.2% N/A    
  32.Daniel Skidmore      East Brunswick,NJ  36 M     21:37  6:57 28/99     M35-39:1/9     61.3% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  33.David Brown          North Brunswick,NJ 40 M U   21:44  7:00 29/99     M40-44:2/8     62.8% 18/ 46 
  34.Croyden Caines       Edison,NJ          27 M     21:49  7:01 30/99     M25-29:4/9     59.1% N/A    
  35.Gavin Sloane         North Bergen,NJ    41 M     21:52  7:02 31/99     M40-44:3/8     62.9% 17/ 46 
  36.Bynoe Brittnee       Williamstown,NJ    20 F     21:59  7:05 5/37      F18-24:3/14    67.4% N/A    
  37.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       33 M U   21:59  7:05 32/99     M30-34:4/11    59.4% N/A    
  38.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      59 M     22:01  7:05 33/99     M55-59:2/10    72.2% 8/ 46  
  39.Sarah Root           Aberdeen,NJ        18 F     22:12  7:09 6/37      F18-24:4/14    67.4% N/A    
  40.Lester Hooks         Rahway,NJ          15 M     22:12  7:09 34/99     M13-15:2/5     62.7% N/A    
  41.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   52 M     22:15  7:10 35/99     M50-54:1/8     67.4% 14/ 46 
  42.Nichelle Harris      Rahway,NJ          16 F     22:16  7:10 7/37      F16-17:2/2     68.7% N/A    
  43.Raneeka Doharty      Orange,NJ          19 F     22:28  7:14 8/37      F18-24:5/14    66.1% N/A    
  44.John Rieckhoff       Woodbridge,NJ      55 M     22:43  7:19 36/99     M55-59:3/10    67.6% 13/ 46 
  45.Megan Crowe          Ewing,NJ           20 F     22:44  7:19 9/37      F18-24:6/14    65.1% N/A    
  46.Scott Brenner        Somerset,NJ        45 M     22:45  7:19 37/99     M45-49:5/11    62.3% 20/ 46 
  47.Sophia Chick         Edison,NJ          19 F     22:48  7:20 10/37     F18-24:7/14    65.2% N/A    
  48.James Sesil          Highland Park,NJ   50 M     22:50  7:21 38/99     M50-54:2/8     64.6% 15/ 46 
  49.John Moetz           Manalapan,NJ       47 M     22:57  7:23 39/99     M45-49:6/11    62.7% 19/ 46 
  50.Rick Lewis           Iselin,NJ          59 M     23:03  7:25 40/99     M55-59:4/10    69.0% 10/ 46 
  51.Jeff Pasek           Morristown,NJ      31 M     23:16  7:29 41/99     M30-34:5/11    55.7% N/A    
  52.Alexander Esposito   Hillsborough,NJ    14 M     23:19  7:30 42/99     M13-15:3/5     60.9% N/A    
  53.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           50 M U   23:20  7:31 43/99     M50-54:3/8     63.2% 16/ 46 
  54.Laykea Tafesse       Robbinsville,NJ    36 M     23:24  7:32 44/99     M35-39:2/9     56.7% N/A    
  55.Noah Papas           Somerset,NJ        25 M     23:25  7:32 45/99     M25-29:5/9     55.1% N/A    
  56.Bobby Timinski       Woodbridge,NJ      36 M     23:27  7:33 46/99     M35-39:3/9     56.5% N/A    
  57.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      43 F     23:27  7:33 11/37     F40-49:1/3     66.9% 1/  5  
  58.Wendy Wagner         Hillsborough,NJ    38 F     23:30  7:34 12/37     F30-39:1/4     64.5% N/A    
  59.Adam Penfield        Piscataway,NJ      24 M     23:36  7:36 47/99     M18-24:11/16   54.7% N/A    
  60.John D Allegro       Princeton,NJ       44 M     23:41  7:37 48/99     M40-44:4/8     59.4% 30/ 46 
  61.Sean Longo           Scotch Plains,NJ   25 M     23:43  7:38 49/99     M25-29:6/9     54.4% N/A    
  62.Tom Matalenas        Bound Brook,NJ     20 M     23:45  7:39 50/99     M18-24:12/16   54.9% N/A    
  63.Antonio Pinheiro     Princeton,NJ       10 M     23:46  7:39 51/99     M 1-12:1/1     66.4% N/A    
  64.Jim Glynn            Martinsville,NJ    39 M     23:58  7:43 52/99     M35-39:4/9     56.5% N/A    
  65.Jessica Brock        Phillipsburg,NJ    29 F     24:05  7:45 13/37     F25-29:2/12    61.5% N/A    
  66.Ian Evans            Highland Park,NJ   21 M     24:10  7:47 53/99     M18-24:13/16   53.6% N/A    
  67.Mike Seltzer         Hamilton Sq,NJ     28 M     24:13  7:48 54/99     M25-29:7/9     53.3% N/A    
  68.Ed Marion            Parlin,NJ          51 M     24:13  7:48 55/99     M50-54:4/8     61.4% 25/ 46 
  69.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      49 M     24:15  7:48 56/99     M45-49:7/11    60.3% 27/ 46 
  70.Kevin Anthony        Piscataway,NJ      46 M     24:23  7:51 57/99     M45-49:8/11    58.6% 31/ 46 
  71.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       48 M     24:27  7:52 58/99     M45-49:9/11    59.4% 29/ 46 
  72.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     66 M     24:37  7:55 59/99     M65-69:1/2     68.8% 11/ 46 
  73.Kevin Tan            New Brunswick,NJ   21 M     24:48  7:59 60/99     M18-24:14/16   52.2% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  74.Elaine Corbett       New Brunswick,NJ   29 F     24:55  8:01 14/37     F25-29:3/12    59.4% N/A    
  75.Jeffrey Gugliotta    No Plainfield,NJ   14 M     24:57  8:02 61/99     M13-15:4/5     56.9% N/A    
  76.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  55 M     24:57  8:02 62/99     M55-59:5/10    61.6% 24/ 46 
  77.Al Shabana           Piscataway,NJ      37 M     25:11  8:06 63/99     M35-39:5/9     53.0% N/A    
  78.Peter Leahy          Jackson,NJ         55 M     25:26  8:11 64/99     M55-59:6/10    60.4% 26/ 46 
  79.Karl Snyder          Easton,PA          35 M     25:34  8:14 65/99     M35-39:6/9     51.5% N/A    
  80.Chris Pulsifer       Hillsborough,NJ    43 M     25:36  8:14 66/99     M40-44:5/8     54.5% 35/ 46 
  81.John Hillman         Piscataway,NJ      59 M     25:43  8:17 67/99     M55-59:7/10    61.8% 21/ 46 
  82.Ralph Failla         Garnerville,NY     31 M     25:45  8:17 68/99     M30-34:6/11    50.3% N/A    
  83.Brad Park            Milltown,NJ        32 M     25:50  8:19 69/99     M30-34:7/11    50.3% N/A    
  84.Sean Lee             Maple Shade,NJ     20 M     25:50  8:19 70/99     M18-24:15/16   50.5% N/A    
  85.Warren O Neill       Ridgefield Park,NJ 13 M     25:53  8:20 71/99     M13-15:5/5     56.0% N/A    
  86.Kevin Shields        Hillsborough,NJ    50 M     25:54  8:20 72/99     M50-54:5/8     56.9% 34/ 46 
  87.Joel Simpson         Cranford,NJ        40 M     25:59  8:22 73/99     M40-44:6/8     52.5% 40/ 46 
  88.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      46 F     26:15  8:27 15/37     F40-49:2/3     61.5% 2/  5  
  89.Mark Morelli         Trenton,NJ         34 M     26:21  8:29 74/99     M30-34:8/11    49.8% N/A    
  90.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      71 M U   26:22  8:29 75/99     M70-79:1/3     67.7% 12/ 46 
  91.Ilene Deines         Kendall Park,NJ    38 F     26:25  8:30 16/37     F30-39:2/4     57.4% N/A    
  92.Ray Schick           Califon,NJ         54 M U   26:30  8:32 76/99     M50-54:6/8     57.5% 33/ 46 
  93.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      56 M     26:44  8:36 77/99     M55-59:8/10    58.0% 32/ 46 
  94.Allan Bleich         Piscataway,NJ      46 M     26:52  8:39 78/99     M45-49:10/11   53.2% 39/ 46 
  95.Kim Althausen        Manville,NJ        25 F U   26:53  8:39 17/37     F25-29:4/12    55.1% N/A    
  96.Robert Hopkins       Edison,NJ          29 M     26:56  8:40 79/99     M25-29:8/9     47.9% N/A    
  97.Leah Lazzaro         Sayreville,NJ      28 F     27:04  8:43 18/37     F25-29:5/12    54.7% N/A    
  98.Amy Bircsak          East Windsor,NJ    24 F     27:09  8:44 19/37     F18-24:8/14    54.5% N/A    
  99.Laszlo Musza         New Haven,CT       50 M     27:14  8:46 80/99     M50-54:7/8     54.2% 36/ 46 
 100.Joaquim Costa        Edison,NJ          63 M     27:19  8:48 81/99     M60-64:3/4     60.3% 28/ 46 
 101.Erin Jobson          New Brunswick,NJ   28 F     27:29  8:51 20/37     F25-29:6/12    53.9% N/A    
 102.Vera Nyajure         New Brunswick,NJ   30 F     27:32  8:52 21/37     F30-39:3/4     53.8% N/A    
 103.Cindy Mauer          Somerset,NJ        41 F     27:33  8:52 22/37     F40-49:3/3     56.0% 5/  5  
 104.Kyle Barker          New Brunswick,NJ   36 M     27:34  8:52 82/99     M35-39:7/9     48.1% N/A    
 105.Melissa De Ceur      New Brunswick,NJ   26 F     27:38  8:54 23/37     F25-29:7/12    53.6% N/A    
 106.Hector Rijos Jr      Trenton,NJ         34 M     27:39  8:54 83/99     M30-34:9/11    47.4% N/A    
 107.Christine Rapach     Edison,NJ          29 F     27:45  8:56 24/37     F25-29:8/12    53.3% N/A    
 108.Vaughn Mckoy         New Brunswick,NJ   39 M     27:47  8:57 84/99     M35-39:8/9     48.8% N/A    
 109.Rafael Richardson    Perth Amboy,NJ     41 M     27:49  8:57 85/99     M40-44:7/8     49.4% 45/ 46 
 110.Fran Weinstein       Monmouth Juncti,NJ 28 F     27:52  8:58 25/37     F25-29:9/12    53.1% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 111.Peter Melillo        Somerset,NJ        51 M     27:58  9:00 86/99     M50-54:8/8     53.2% 38/ 46 
 112.Gordie Koncsol       Woodbridge,NJ      68 M     27:58  9:00 87/99     M65-69:2/2     61.7% 23/ 46 
 113.Frank Hundley        Bridgewater,NJ     44 M     28:22  9:08 88/99     M40-44:8/8     49.6% 43/ 46 
 114.Christophe Brtolotta Lincroft,NJ        21 M     28:25  9:09 89/99     M18-24:16/16   45.6% N/A    
 115.Leo Sherard          Lawrenceville,NJ   39 M     28:30  9:10 90/99     M35-39:9/9     47.5% N/A    
 116.Jennifer Lee         East Brunswick,NJ  19 F     28:41  9:14 26/37     F18-24:9/14    51.8% N/A    
 117.Julie Bianchini      New Brunswick,NJ   20 F     28:48  9:16 27/37     F18-24:10/14   51.4% N/A    
 118.Joseph Di Falco      Chesterfield,NJ    30 M     28:51  9:17 91/99     M30-34:10/11   44.8% N/A    
 119.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     58 M     29:04  9:21 92/99     M55-59:9/10    54.2% 37/ 46 
 120.Eugene Gross         Trenton,NJ         29 M     29:06  9:22 93/99     M25-29:9/9     44.4% N/A    
 121.Melissa Thomas       Hampton,NJ         24 F     29:18  9:26 28/37     F18-24:11/14   50.5% N/A    
 122.Lynne Koller         Wanamassa,NJ       52 F     29:25  9:28 29/37     F50-59:1/2     59.0% 4/  5  
 123.John Sanzone         Cranford,NJ        49 M     29:36  9:32 94/99     M45-49:11/11   49.4% 44/ 46 
 124.Carmen Gordon        Edison,NJ          53 F U   29:36  9:32 30/37     F50-59:2/2     59.4% 3/  5  
 125.Deborah Marion       Parlin,NJ          21 F     29:37  9:32 31/37     F18-24:12/14   50.0% N/A    
 126.Benjamin Muckenhoupt Neshanic Sta,NJ    74 M     30:08  9:42 95/99     M70-79:2/3     61.8% 22/ 46 

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 127.Leslie Beslie        Piscataway,NJ      25 F     31:27 10:07 32/37     F25-29:10/12   47.1% N/A    
 128.Bill Schhure         Somerset,NJ        63 M     32:15 10:23 96/99     M60-64:4/4     51.1% 41/ 46 
 129.Sheila Siu           New Brunswick,NJ   20 F     33:40 10:50 33/37     F18-24:13/14   44.0% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 130.Renita Reichard      Somerset,NJ        25 F     35:31 11:26 34/37     F25-29:11/12   41.7% N/A    
 131.Devon Higgins        North Brunswick,NJ 25 F     35:48 11:31 35/37     F25-29:12/12   41.3% N/A    
 132.Michelle Mcfadden-di Highland Park,NJ   33 F     35:55 11:34 36/37     F30-39:4/4     41.4% N/A    

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 133.Arch Seamons         Rockaway,NJ        76 M     38:39 12:26 97/99     M70-79:3/3     49.9% 42/ 46 
 134.Richard Weidman      Highland Park,NJ   58 M     38:51 12:30 98/99     M55-59:10/10   40.6% 46/ 46 
 135.Amy Giunta           Vineland,NJ        19 F     39:11 12:37 37/37     F18-24:14/14   37.9% N/A    

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 136.Sam Abdelhamid       Lawrenceville,NJ   34 M     42:33 13:42 99/99     M30-34:11/11   30.8% N/A    


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN | OPEN/MASTERS WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3 TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Mike Dixon           Fanwood,NJ         25 M  34    U  222    16:34   5:20
   2.Mike Anis            Highland Park,NJ   26 M  34    U  169    16:47   5:24
   3.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        22 M  34        93    17:01   5:29
   4.Dominic Grillo       White House Sta,NJ 33 M           167    17:04   5:30
   5.Darrel Gooding       Somerset,NJ        14 M           143    17:26   5:37
   6.Andrew Mathe         Franklin Park,NJ   21 M  34       195    18:09   5:50
   7.Nat Southwick        Somerville,NJ      21 M  34       214    18:28   5:57
   8.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          47 M             9    18:41   6:01
   9.Peter Mathe          Franklin Park,NJ   24 M  34       103    18:42   6:01
  10.Cristian Triana      Bound Brook,NJ     18 M           199    18:48   6:03
RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3 TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Karen Wilson         New Brunswick,NJ   20 F  91       160    20:14   6:31
   2.Laura Swift          Edison,NJ          26 F        U  190    20:51   6:43
   3.Kristn Althausen     Middlesex,NJ       23 F            69    21:23   6:53
   4.Katie Flannery       Bridgewater,NJ     16 F           200    21:29   6:55
   5.Bynoe Brittnee       Williamstown,NJ    20 F  91       155    21:59   7:05
   6.Sarah Root           Aberdeen,NJ        18 F           170    22:12   7:09
   7.Nichelle Harris      Rahway,NJ          16 F           217    22:16   7:10
   8.Raneeka Doharty      Orange,NJ          19 F  91        80    22:28   7:14
   9.Megan Crowe          Ewing,NJ           20 F           156    22:44   7:19
  10.Sophia Chick         Edison,NJ          19 F           172    22:48   7:20
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3 TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          47 M             9    18:41   6:01
   2.Christophe Weiland   Piscataway,NJ      46 M           137    18:59   6:07
   3.Ken Vercammen        N. Brunswick,NJ    48 M  34    U  188    19:39   6:19
   4.Gene Gugliotta       No Plainfield,NJ   49 M            88    20:11   6:30
   5.Conor Gaynor         Morristown,NJ      44 M            84    20:22   6:33
   6.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      55 M            70    20:35   6:37
   7.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  63 M  52        75    21:07   6:48
   8.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        60 M  52    U  185    21:15   6:50
   9.David Brown          North Brunswick,NJ 40 M        U  186    21:44   7:00
  10.Gavin Sloane         North Bergen,NJ    41 M  52       144    21:52   7:02
RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3 TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      43 F  91       116    23:27   7:33
   2.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      46 F  91       130    26:15   8:27
   3.Cindy Mauer          Somerset,NJ        41 F           145    27:33   8:52
   4.Lynne Koller         Wanamassa,NJ       52 F  91       149    29:25   9:28
   5.Carmen Gordon        Edison,NJ          53 F        U    2    29:36   9:32


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN | OPEN/MASTERS WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3       MALE 12 AND UNDER
   1.Antonio Pinheiro     Princeton,NJ       10 M    63      168    23:46   7:39

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3       FEMALE 12 AND UNDER
NO FINISHERS

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3       MALE AGES 13 TO 15
   1.Darrel Gooding       Somerset,NJ        14 M     5      143    17:26   5:37
   2.Lester Hooks         Rahway,NJ          15 M    40      216    22:12   7:09
   3.Alexander Esposito   Hillsborough,NJ    14 M    52      162    23:19   7:30
   4.Jeffrey Gugliotta    No Plainfield,NJ   14 M    75       87    24:57   8:02
   5.Warren O Neill       Ridgefield Park,NJ 13 M    85      153    25:53   8:20

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3       FEMALE AGES 13 TO 15
NO FINISHERS

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3       MALE AGES 16 TO 17
   1.Curtis Johnson       Rahway,NJ          16 M    13      218    19:38   6:19
   2.Kevin Pulsifer       Hillsborough,NJ    16 M    16      117    20:02   6:27

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3       FEMALE AGES 16 TO 17
   1.Katie Flannery       Bridgewater,NJ     16 F    31      200    21:29   6:55
   2.Nichelle Harris      Rahway,NJ          16 F    42      217    22:16   7:10

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3       MALE AGES 18 TO 24
   1.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        22 M     3       93    17:01   5:29
   2.Andrew Mathe         Franklin Park,NJ   21 M     6      195    18:09   5:50
   3.Nat Southwick        Somerville,NJ      21 M     7      214    18:28   5:57
   4.Peter Mathe          Franklin Park,NJ   24 M     9      103    18:42   6:01
   5.Cristian Triana      Bound Brook,NJ     18 M    10      199    18:48   6:03
   6.Kevin Kirby          East Brunswick,NJ  21 M    12      171    19:15   6:12
   7.Nathan Alpaugh       High Bridge,NJ     21 M    15      177    19:46   6:22
   8.Miroslav Milanov     Bound Brook,NJ     21 M    21      147    20:43   6:40
   9.Patrick O Keefe      Bayville,NJ        24 M    26      157    21:09   6:48
  10.Christophe Paradine  Piscataway,NJ      21 M    27      174    21:13   6:50

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3       FEMALE AGES 18 TO 24
   1.Karen Wilson         New Brunswick,NJ   20 F    18      160    20:14   6:31
   2.Kristn Althausen     Middlesex,NJ       23 F    30       69    21:23   6:53
   3.Bynoe Brittnee       Williamstown,NJ    20 F    36      155    21:59   7:05
   4.Sarah Root           Aberdeen,NJ        18 F    39      170    22:12   7:09
   5.Raneeka Doharty      Orange,NJ          19 F    43       80    22:28   7:14
   6.Megan Crowe          Ewing,NJ           20 F    45      156    22:44   7:19
   7.Sophia Chick         Edison,NJ          19 F    47      172    22:48   7:20
   8.Amy Bircsak          East Windsor,NJ    24 F    98       72    27:09   8:44
   9.Jennifer Lee         East Brunswick,NJ  19 F   116      196    28:41   9:14
  10.Julie Bianchini      New Brunswick,NJ   20 F   117       71    28:48   9:16

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3       MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Mike Dixon           Fanwood,NJ         25 M     1   U  222    16:34   5:20
   2.Mike Anis            Highland Park,NJ   26 M     2   U  169    16:47   5:24
   3.Greg Gaulik          New York,NY        26 M    24      154    20:56   6:44
   4.Croyden Caines       Edison,NJ          27 M    34        4    21:49   7:01
   5.Noah Papas           Somerset,NJ        25 M    55      112    23:25   7:32
   6.Sean Longo           Scotch Plains,NJ   25 M    61      100    23:43   7:38
   7.Mike Seltzer         Hamilton Sq,NJ     28 M    67      192    24:13   7:48
   8.Robert Hopkins       Edison,NJ          29 M    96       92    26:56   8:40
   9.Eugene Gross         Trenton,NJ         29 M   120      219    29:06   9:22

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3       FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Laura Swift          Edison,NJ          26 F    23   U  190    20:51   6:43
   2.Jessica Brock        Phillipsburg,NJ    29 F    65      179    24:05   7:45
   3.Elaine Corbett       New Brunswick,NJ   29 F    74       76    24:55   8:01
   4.Kim Althausen        Manville,NJ        25 F    95   U  197    26:53   8:39
   5.Leah Lazzaro         Sayreville,NJ      28 F    97      173    27:04   8:43
   6.Erin Jobson          New Brunswick,NJ   28 F   101       95    27:29   8:51
   7.Melissa De Ceur      New Brunswick,NJ   26 F   105      204    27:38   8:54
   8.Christine Rapach     Edison,NJ          29 F   107      211    27:45   8:56
   9.Fran Weinstein       Monmouth Juncti,NJ 28 F   110      138    27:52   8:58
  10.Leslie Beslie        Piscataway,NJ      25 F   127      210    31:27  10:07

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3       MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Dominic Grillo       White House Sta,NJ 33 M     4      167    17:04   5:30
   2.Michael Mcgraw       Phillipsburg,NJ    33 M    22      106    20:49   6:42
   3.Nick Bwock           Phillipsburg,NJ    30 M    29      176    21:16   6:51
   4.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       33 M    37   U  158    21:59   7:05
   5.Jeff Pasek           Morristown,NJ      31 M    51      202    23:16   7:29
   6.Ralph Failla         Garnerville,NY     31 M    82      150    25:45   8:17
   7.Brad Park            Milltown,NJ        32 M    83      113    25:50   8:19
   8.Mark Morelli         Trenton,NJ         34 M    89      164    26:21   8:29
   9.Hector Rijos Jr      Trenton,NJ         34 M   106      221    27:39   8:54
  10.Joseph Di Falco      Chesterfield,NJ    30 M   118      193    28:51   9:17

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3       FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Wendy Wagner         Hillsborough,NJ    38 F    58      135    23:30   7:34
   2.Ilene Deines         Kendall Park,NJ    38 F    91      205    26:25   8:30
   3.Vera Nyajure         New Brunswick,NJ   30 F   102      111    27:32   8:52
   4.Michelle Mcfadden-di Highland Park,NJ   33 F   132      104    35:55  11:34

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3       MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Daniel Skidmore      East Brunswick,NJ  36 M    32      191    21:37   6:57
   2.Laykea Tafesse       Robbinsville,NJ    36 M    54      183    23:24   7:32
   3.Bobby Timinski       Woodbridge,NJ      36 M    56      146    23:27   7:33
   4.Jim Glynn            Martinsville,NJ    39 M    64      220    23:58   7:43
   5.Al Shabana           Piscataway,NJ      37 M    77      126    25:11   8:06
   6.Karl Snyder          Easton,PA          35 M    79        3    25:34   8:14
   7.Kyle Barker          New Brunswick,NJ   36 M   104      178    27:34   8:52
   8.Vaughn Mckoy         New Brunswick,NJ   39 M   108      107    27:47   8:57
   9.Leo Sherard          Lawrenceville,NJ   39 M   115      224    28:30   9:10

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3       FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      43 F    57      116    23:27   7:33
   2.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      46 F    88      130    26:15   8:27
   3.Cindy Mauer          Somerset,NJ        41 F   103      145    27:33   8:52

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3       MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Conor Gaynor         Morristown,NJ      44 M    19       84    20:22   6:33
   2.David Brown          North Brunswick,NJ 40 M    33   U  186    21:44   7:00
   3.Gavin Sloane         North Bergen,NJ    41 M    35      144    21:52   7:02
   4.John D Allegro       Princeton,NJ       44 M    60      201    23:41   7:37
   5.Chris Pulsifer       Hillsborough,NJ    43 M    80      118    25:36   8:14
   6.Joel Simpson         Cranford,NJ        40 M    87      129    25:59   8:22
   7.Rafael Richardson    Perth Amboy,NJ     41 M   109        6    27:49   8:57
   8.Frank Hundley        Bridgewater,NJ     44 M   113       94    28:22   9:08

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3       FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Lynne Koller         Wanamassa,NJ       52 F   122      149    29:25   9:28
   2.Carmen Gordon        Edison,NJ          53 F   124   U    2    29:36   9:32

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3       MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          47 M     8        9    18:41   6:01
   2.Christophe Weiland   Piscataway,NJ      46 M    11      137    18:59   6:07
   3.Ken Vercammen        N. Brunswick,NJ    48 M    14   U  188    19:39   6:19
   4.Gene Gugliotta       No Plainfield,NJ   49 M    17       88    20:11   6:30
   5.Scott Brenner        Somerset,NJ        45 M    46       73    22:45   7:19
   6.John Moetz           Manalapan,NJ       47 M    49      189    22:57   7:23
   7.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      49 M    69      131    24:15   7:48
   8.Kevin Anthony        Piscataway,NJ      46 M    70      207    24:23   7:51
   9.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       48 M    71      105    24:27   7:52
  10.Allan Bleich         Piscataway,NJ      46 M    94      208    26:52   8:39

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3       FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3       MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   52 M    41       81    22:15   7:10
   2.James Sesil          Highland Park,NJ   50 M    48      125    22:50   7:21
   3.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           50 M    53   U  163    23:20   7:31
   4.Ed Marion            Parlin,NJ          51 M    68      180    24:13   7:48
   5.Kevin Shields        Hillsborough,NJ    50 M    86      127    25:54   8:20
   6.Ray Schick           Califon,NJ         54 M    92   U  198    26:30   8:32
   7.Laszlo Musza         New Haven,CT       50 M    99      159    27:14   8:46
   8.Peter Melillo        Somerset,NJ        51 M   111      213    27:58   9:00

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3       FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
NO FINISHERS

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3       MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      55 M    20       70    20:35   6:37
   2.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      59 M    38      115    22:01   7:05
   3.John Rieckhoff       Woodbridge,NJ      55 M    44      120    22:43   7:19
   4.Rick Lewis           Iselin,NJ          59 M    50      187    23:03   7:25
   5.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  55 M    76      114    24:57   8:02
   6.Peter Leahy          Jackson,NJ         55 M    78      212    25:26   8:11
   7.John Hillman         Piscataway,NJ      59 M    81      225    25:43   8:17
   8.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      56 M    93      136    26:44   8:36
   9.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     58 M   119      121    29:04   9:21
  10.Richard Weidman      Highland Park,NJ   58 M   134        5    38:51  12:30

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3       FEMALE 80 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3       MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  63 M    25       75    21:07   6:48
   2.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        60 M    28   U  185    21:15   6:50
   3.Joaquim Costa        Edison,NJ          63 M   100      161    27:19   8:48
   4.Bill Schhure         Somerset,NJ        63 M   128      184    32:15  10:23

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3       FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3       MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     66 M    72       86    24:37   7:55
   2.Gordie Koncsol       Woodbridge,NJ      68 M   112       97    27:58   9:00

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3       FEMALE AGES 0 TO 0
NO FINISHERS

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3       MALE AGES 70 TO 79
   1.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      71 M    90   U  223    26:22   8:29
   2.Benjamin Muckenhoupt Neshanic Sta,NJ    74 M   126      108    30:08   9:42
   3.Arch Seamons         Rockaway,NJ        76 M   133      124    38:39  12:26

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3       FEMALE AGES 0 TO 0
NO FINISHERS

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3       MALE 80 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3       FEMALE AGES 0 TO 0
NO FINISHERS

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3       MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3       FEMALE AGES 0 TO 0
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN | OPEN/MASTERS WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN | OPEN/MASTERS WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN MEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     BEER MILE DEATH SQUAD                        19
      1.Mike Dixon           Fanwood,NJ         25 M  34    U  222    16:34  *
      2.Mike Anis            Highland Park,NJ   26 M  34    U  169    16:47  *
      3.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        22 M  34        93    17:01  *
      6.Andrew Mathe         Franklin Park,NJ   21 M  34       195    18:09  *
      7.Nat Southwick        Somerville,NJ      21 M  34       214    18:28  *
      9.Peter Mathe          Franklin Park,NJ   24 M  34       103    18:42  
     14.Ken Vercammen        N. Brunswick,NJ    48 M  34    U  188    19:39  
  2     THE REVENGE OF THE OVER ACHIEVERS           251
     22.Michael Mcgraw       Phillipsburg,NJ    33 M  35       106    20:49  *
     37.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       33 M  35    U  158    21:59  *
     53.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           50 M  35    U  163    23:20  *
     68.Ed Marion            Parlin,NJ          51 M  35       180    24:13  *
     71.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       48 M  35       105    24:27  *
  3     TEAM ADIDAS                                 364
     24.Greg Gaulik          New York,NY        26 M  33       154    20:56  *
     56.Bobby Timinski       Woodbridge,NJ      36 M  33       146    23:27  *
     73.Kevin Tan            New Brunswick,NJ   21 M  33       151    24:48  *
     82.Ralph Failla         Garnerville,NY     31 M  33       150    25:45  *
    129.Sheila Siu           New Brunswick,NJ   20 F  33       152    33:40  *

MASTERS MEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RVRR 60 + GUEST                             250
     25.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  63 M  52        75    21:07  *
     28.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        60 M  52    U  185    21:15  *
     35.Gavin Sloane         North Bergen,NJ    41 M  52       144    21:52  *
     72.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     66 M  52        86    24:37  *
     90.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      71 M  52    U  223    26:22  *
    112.Gordie Koncsol       Woodbridge,NJ      68 M  52        97    27:58  

OPEN/MASTERS WOMEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RVRR WOMEN A+                               242
     18.Karen Wilson         New Brunswick,NJ   20 F  91       160    20:14  *
     36.Bynoe Brittnee       Williamstown,NJ    20 F  91       155    21:59  *
     43.Raneeka Doharty      Orange,NJ          19 F  91        80    22:28  *
     57.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      43 F  91       116    23:27  *
     88.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      46 F  91       130    26:15  *
    122.Lynne Koller         Wanamassa,NJ       52 F  91       149    29:25  
    135.Amy Giunta           Vineland,NJ        19 F  91        85    39:11  

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  63 M        21:07   6:48  78.0%
   2.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          47 M        18:41   6:01  77.1%
   3.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        60 M   U    21:15   6:50  75.5%
   4.Christophe Weiland   Piscataway,NJ      46 M        18:59   6:07  75.3%
   5.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      55 M        20:35   6:37  74.7%
   6.Ken Vercammen        N. Brunswick,NJ    48 M   U    19:39   6:19  73.9%
   7.Gene Gugliotta       No Plainfield,NJ   49 M        20:11   6:30  72.5%
   8.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      59 M        22:01   7:05  72.2%
   9.Conor Gaynor         Morristown,NJ      44 M        20:22   6:33  69.1%
  10.Rick Lewis           Iselin,NJ          59 M        23:03   7:25  69.0%
  11.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     66 M        24:37   7:55  68.8%
  12.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      71 M   U    26:22   8:29  67.7%
  13.John Rieckhoff       Woodbridge,NJ      55 M        22:43   7:19  67.6%
  14.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   52 M        22:15   7:10  67.4%
  15.James Sesil          Highland Park,NJ   50 M        22:50   7:21  64.6%
  16.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           50 M   U    23:20   7:31  63.2%
  17.Gavin Sloane         North Bergen,NJ    41 M        21:52   7:02  62.9%
  18.David Brown          North Brunswick,NJ 40 M   U    21:44   7:00  62.8%
  19.John Moetz           Manalapan,NJ       47 M        22:57   7:23  62.7%
  20.Scott Brenner        Somerset,NJ        45 M        22:45   7:19  62.3%
  21.Benjamin Muckenhoupt Neshanic Sta,NJ    74 M        30:08   9:42  61.8%
  22.John Hillman         Piscataway,NJ      59 M        25:43   8:17  61.8%
  23.Gordie Koncsol       Woodbridge,NJ      68 M        27:58   9:00  61.7%
  24.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  55 M        24:57   8:02  61.6%
  25.Ed Marion            Parlin,NJ          51 M        24:13   7:48  61.4%
  26.Peter Leahy          Jackson,NJ         55 M        25:26   8:11  60.4%
  27.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      49 M        24:15   7:48  60.3%
  28.Joaquim Costa        Edison,NJ          63 M        27:19   8:48  60.3%
  29.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       48 M        24:27   7:52  59.4%
  30.John D Allegro       Princeton,NJ       44 M        23:41   7:37  59.4%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      43 F        23:27   7:33  66.9%
   2.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      46 F        26:15   8:27  61.5%
   3.Carmen Gordon        Edison,NJ          53 F   U    29:36   9:32  59.4%
   4.Lynne Koller         Wanamassa,NJ       52 F        29:25   9:28  59.0%
   5.Cindy Mauer          Somerset,NJ        41 F        27:33   8:52  56.0%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Darrel Gooding       Somerset,NJ        14 M        17:26   5:37  81.4%
   2.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  63 M        21:07   6:48  78.0%
   3.Mike Dixon           Fanwood,NJ         25 M   U    16:34   5:20  77.9%
   4.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          47 M        18:41   6:01  77.1%
   5.Mike Anis            Highland Park,NJ   26 M   U    16:47   5:24  76.9%
   6.Dominic Grillo       White House Sta,NJ 33 M        17:04   5:30  76.5%
   7.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        22 M        17:01   5:29  75.8%
   8.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        60 M   U    21:15   6:50  75.5%
   9.Christophe Weiland   Piscataway,NJ      46 M        18:59   6:07  75.3%
  10.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      55 M        20:35   6:37  74.7%
  11.Ken Vercammen        N. Brunswick,NJ    48 M   U    19:39   6:19  73.9%
  12.Gene Gugliotta       No Plainfield,NJ   49 M        20:11   6:30  72.5%
  13.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      59 M        22:01   7:05  72.2%
  14.Andrew Mathe         Franklin Park,NJ   21 M        18:09   5:50  71.4%
  15.Cristian Triana      Bound Brook,NJ     18 M        18:48   6:03  71.0%
  16.Nat Southwick        Somerville,NJ      21 M        18:28   5:57  70.1%
  17.Curtis Johnson       Rahway,NJ          16 M        19:38   6:19  69.8%
  18.Conor Gaynor         Morristown,NJ      44 M        20:22   6:33  69.1%
  19.Rick Lewis           Iselin,NJ          59 M        23:03   7:25  69.0%
  20.Peter Mathe          Franklin Park,NJ   24 M        18:42   6:01  69.0%
  21.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     66 M        24:37   7:55  68.8%
  22.Kevin Pulsifer       Hillsborough,NJ    16 M        20:02   6:27  68.4%
  23.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      71 M   U    26:22   8:29  67.7%
  24.John Rieckhoff       Woodbridge,NJ      55 M        22:43   7:19  67.6%
  25.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   52 M        22:15   7:10  67.4%
  26.Kevin Kirby          East Brunswick,NJ  21 M        19:15   6:12  67.3%
  27.Antonio Pinheiro     Princeton,NJ       10 M        23:46   7:39  66.4%
  28.Nathan Alpaugh       High Bridge,NJ     21 M        19:46   6:22  65.5%
  29.James Sesil          Highland Park,NJ   50 M        22:50   7:21  64.6%
  30.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           50 M   U    23:20   7:31  63.2%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Karen Wilson         New Brunswick,NJ   20 F        20:14   6:31  73.2%
   2.Katie Flannery       Bridgewater,NJ     16 F        21:29   6:55  71.2%
   3.Laura Swift          Edison,NJ          26 F   U    20:51   6:43  71.0%
   4.Kristn Althausen     Middlesex,NJ       23 F        21:23   6:53  69.2%
   5.Nichelle Harris      Rahway,NJ          16 F        22:16   7:10  68.7%
   6.Bynoe Brittnee       Williamstown,NJ    20 F        21:59   7:05  67.4%
   7.Sarah Root           Aberdeen,NJ        18 F        22:12   7:09  67.4%
   8.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      43 F        23:27   7:33  66.9%
   9.Raneeka Doharty      Orange,NJ          19 F        22:28   7:14  66.1%
  10.Sophia Chick         Edison,NJ          19 F        22:48   7:20  65.2%
  11.Megan Crowe          Ewing,NJ           20 F        22:44   7:19  65.1%
  12.Wendy Wagner         Hillsborough,NJ    38 F        23:30   7:34  64.5%
  13.Jessica Brock        Phillipsburg,NJ    29 F        24:05   7:45  61.5%
  14.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      46 F        26:15   8:27  61.5%
  15.Elaine Corbett       New Brunswick,NJ   29 F        24:55   8:01  59.4%
  16.Carmen Gordon        Edison,NJ          53 F   U    29:36   9:32  59.4%
  17.Lynne Koller         Wanamassa,NJ       52 F        29:25   9:28  59.0%
  18.Ilene Deines         Kendall Park,NJ    38 F        26:25   8:30  57.4%
  19.Cindy Mauer          Somerset,NJ        41 F        27:33   8:52  56.0%
  20.Kim Althausen        Manville,NJ        25 F   U    26:53   8:39  55.1%
  21.Leah Lazzaro         Sayreville,NJ      28 F        27:04   8:43  54.7%
  22.Amy Bircsak          East Windsor,NJ    24 F        27:09   8:44  54.5%
  23.Erin Jobson          New Brunswick,NJ   28 F        27:29   8:51  53.9%
  24.Vera Nyajure         New Brunswick,NJ   30 F        27:32   8:52  53.8%
  25.Melissa De Ceur      New Brunswick,NJ   26 F        27:38   8:54  53.6%
  26.Christine Rapach     Edison,NJ          29 F        27:45   8:56  53.3%
  27.Fran Weinstein       Monmouth Juncti,NJ 28 F        27:52   8:58  53.1%
  28.Jennifer Lee         East Brunswick,NJ  19 F        28:41   9:14  51.8%
  29.Julie Bianchini      New Brunswick,NJ   20 F        28:48   9:16  51.4%
  30.Melissa Thomas       Hampton,NJ         24 F        29:18   9:26  50.5%