REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN

Race Date:7-04-08


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| TOWNSHIP UP.MAKEFLD
Teams Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Christian Baumbach   Hopewell,NJ        19 M     15:58  5:08 1/130     M 1-19:1/21    82.5% N/A    
   2.Lucian Deoliveira    ,                  29 M     16:40  5:22 2/130     M20-29:1/12    77.5% N/A    
   3.Jason Geigel         ,                  29 M     18:07  5:50 3/130     M20-29:2/12    71.3% N/A    
   4.Stephen Scott        Manahawkin,NJ      33 M     18:18  5:53 4/130     M30-34:1/9     71.3% N/A    
   5.James Hunter         ,                  31 M     18:26  5:56 5/130     M30-34:2/9     70.3% N/A    
   6.Greg Hunter          ,                  31 M     18:30  5:57 6/130     M30-34:3/9     70.1% N/A    
   7.Nicholas Brunetto    Trenton,NJ         16 M     18:34  5:59 7/130     M 1-19:2/21    73.8% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   8.Butch Oberlander     Feasterville Tr,PA 41 M     19:09  6:10 8/130     M40-44:1/10    71.8% 4/ 63  
   9.James Smith          Washington Cros,PA 35 M U   19:15  6:12 9/130     M35-39:1/14    68.5% N/A    
  10.Daniel Marley        Long Valley,NJ     17 M     19:44  6:21 10/130    M 1-19:3/21    68.5% N/A    
  11.Phil Wahlman         New Hope,PA        16 M     19:49  6:23 11/130    M 1-19:4/21    69.1% N/A    
  12.Don Little           Levittown,PA       33 M U   19:54  6:24 12/130    M30-34:4/9     65.6% N/A    
  13.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         55 M     19:57  6:25 13/130    M55-59:1/12    77.0% 1/ 63  
  14.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         55 M U   20:08  6:29 14/130    M55-59:2/12    76.3% 2/ 63  
  15.Brian Strausbaugh    ,                  28 M     20:27  6:35 15/130    M20-29:3/12    63.1% N/A    
  16.Parker Mitchell      Upton,MA           17 M     20:28  6:35 16/130    M 1-19:5/21    66.0% N/A    
  17.Bruce Runkle         Lambertville,NJ    55 M     20:30  6:36 17/130    M55-59:3/12    75.0% 3/ 63  
  18.Eric Heinz           Philadelphia,PA    48 M     20:42  6:40 18/130    M45-49:1/15    70.1% 5/ 63  
  19.Justin Gosling       ,                  39 M     20:55  6:44 19/130    M35-39:2/14    64.8% N/A    
  20.Julie Hodgson        ,                  23 F     21:02  6:46 1/124     F20-29:1/16    70.4% N/A    
  21.No Name              ,                  99 M     21:12  6:49 20/130    NO AGE                      
  22.Kim Dunlap           ,                  28 F     21:23  6:53 2/124     F20-29:2/16    69.2% N/A    
  23.Gary Kritchen        ,                  17 M     21:33  6:56 21/130    M 1-19:6/21    62.7% N/A    
  24.Greg Hicks           Doylestown,PA      26 M     21:38  6:58 22/130    M20-29:4/12    59.6% N/A    
  25.Nolan Mccartz        Princeton,NJ       40 M     21:41  6:59 23/130    M40-44:2/10    62.9% 13/ 63 
  26.Victoria Marley      ,                  19 F     21:43  6:59 3/124     F 1-19:1/27    68.4% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  27.Brian Scanlon        Lawrenceville,NJ   51 M     21:45  7:00 24/130    M50-54:1/9     68.4% 7/ 63  
  28.Anjeanette Levings   Fayetteville,AR    32 F     21:58  7:04 4/124     F30-34:1/9     67.6% N/A    
  29.Rebecca Hendricks    Stockton,NJ        14 F     22:02  7:05 5/124     F 1-19:2/27    71.3% N/A    
  30.Donald Buglino       Titusville,NJ      47 M     22:04  7:06 25/130    M45-49:2/15    65.3% 9/ 63  
  31.James E. Riggsrest   Lambertville,NJ    47 M     22:09  7:08 26/130    M45-49:3/15    65.0% 10/ 63 
  32.Jason Steich         Bedminster,PA      38 M     22:13  7:09 27/130    M35-39:3/14    60.5% N/A    
  33.Tom Dillon           Newtown,PA         51 M     22:17  7:10 28/130    M50-54:2/9     66.7% 8/ 63  
  34.Doug Benton          Newtown,PA         13 M     22:19  7:11 29/130    M 1-19:7/21    65.0% N/A    
  35.Thomas J Vanleen     Warminster,PA      38 M     22:20  7:11 30/130    M35-39:4/14    60.2% N/A    
  36.Danielle Kumpf       Yardley,PA         15 F     22:21  7:12 6/124     F 1-19:3/27    69.3% N/A    
  37.Jeremy Pasteris      New Hope,PA        13 M     22:24  7:13 31/130    M 1-19:8/21    64.8% N/A    
  38.David Kennedy        Newtown,PA         45 M     22:24  7:13 32/130    M45-49:4/15    63.3% 11/ 63 
  39.Lesa Strausbaug      Kalamazoo,MI       32 F     22:47  7:20 7/124     F30-34:2/9     65.1% N/A    
  40.John Nysse           Levittown,PA       39 M     22:59  7:24 33/130    M35-39:5/14    59.0% N/A    
  41.Justin Rubenstein    Philadelphia,PA    27 M     23:19  7:30 34/130    M20-29:5/12    55.3% N/A    
  42.Scott Jenca          Levittown,PA       25 M     23:21  7:31 35/130    M20-29:6/12    55.2% N/A    
  43.Michelle Delahanty   Washington Cros,PA 15 F     23:22  7:31 8/124     F 1-19:4/27    66.3% N/A    
  44.Andrea Brunkman      ,                  45 F     23:23  7:32 9/124     F45-49:1/17    68.3% 3/ 51  
  45.Kevin Sheetz         Doylestown,PA      45 M     23:31  7:34 36/130    M45-49:5/15    60.3% 16/ 63 
  46.Mary Ann Aull        Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F     23:38  7:36 10/124    F40-44:1/24    66.9% 5/ 51  
  47.Claudia Harris       Solebury,PA        15 F     23:42  7:38 11/124    F 1-19:5/27    65.4% N/A    
  48.Judith S Kendrick    ,                  41 F     23:44  7:38 12/124    F40-44:2/24    65.0% 8/ 51  
  49.James Lipovsky       Langhorne,PA       53 M     23:52  7:41 37/130    M50-54:3/9     63.3% 12/ 63 
  50.Marianne Lipovsky    Langhorne,PA       13 F     23:53  7:41 13/124    F 1-19:6/27    66.9% N/A    
  51.Jonathan Spergel     Washington Xing,PA 45 M     23:54  7:42 38/130    M45-49:6/15    59.3% 18/ 63 
  52.Austin Mccadden      ,                  13 M     23:54  7:42 39/130    M 1-19:9/21    60.7% N/A    
  53.Cheryl Maccaroni     Titusville,NJ      49 F U   23:56  7:42 14/124    F45-49:2/17    69.8% 1/ 51  
  54.Louise Spergel       Washington Xing,PA 44 F     23:57  7:43 15/124    F40-44:3/24    66.1% 7/ 51  
  55.Doug Smith           ,                  63 M     24:04  7:45 40/130    M60-89:1/17    68.4% 6/ 63  
  56.John Lucas           ,                  46 M     24:06  7:45 41/130    M45-49:7/15    59.3% 19/ 63 
  57.Erin Scott           Manahawkin,NJ      43 F     24:08  7:46 16/124    F40-44:4/24    65.0% 9/ 51  
  58.Matt Walsh           Warminster,PA      30 M     24:09  7:46 42/130    M30-34:5/9     53.6% N/A    
  59.Kat Ross             Langhorne,PA       26 F     24:15  7:48 17/124    F20-29:3/16    61.0% N/A    
  60.Anne Morris          New Hope,PA        48 F     24:16  7:49 18/124    F45-49:3/17    68.0% 4/ 51  
  61.Lucas Ebeling        Doylestown,PA      10 M     24:21  7:50 43/130    M 1-19:10/21   64.8% N/A    
  62.Emily Marley         Long Valley,NJ     15 F     24:27  7:52 19/124    F 1-19:7/27    63.4% N/A    
  63.Craig Davis          ,                  42 M     24:27  7:52 44/130    M40-44:3/10    56.7% 23/ 63 
  64.Jennifer Dolan       Princeton Junct,NJ 22 F     24:28  7:52 20/124    F20-29:4/16    60.5% N/A    
  65.Christophe Tien      Ann Arbor,MI       22 M     24:28  7:52 45/130    M20-29:7/12    52.7% N/A    
  66.Rebecca Houser       ,                  16 F     24:39  7:56 21/124    F 1-19:8/27    62.1% N/A    
  67.Mac Emery            ,                  99 M     24:41  7:57 46/130    NO AGE                      
  68.Abby Waight          Pipersville,PA     14 F     24:44  7:58 22/124    F 1-19:9/27    63.5% N/A    
  69.Pat Mc Closkey       Warrington,PA      43 M     24:48  7:59 47/130    M40-44:4/10    56.3% 24/ 63 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  70.Michael Ferrone      Scotch Plains,NJ   35 M     24:58  8:02 48/130    M35-39:6/14    52.8% N/A    
  71.Maureen Harnishfeger Langhorne,PA       41 F     25:05  8:04 23/124    F40-44:5/24    61.5% 13/ 51 
  72.George Fistis        ,                  15 M     25:10  8:06 49/130    M 1-19:11/21   55.3% N/A    
  73.Steve Kandetake      ,                  16 M     25:10  8:06 50/130    M 1-19:12/21   54.4% N/A    
  74.Brynn Mitchell       Upton,MA           11 F     25:10  8:06 24/124    F 1-19:10/27   66.1% N/A    
  75.Courtney White       ,                  15 F     25:29  8:12 25/124    F 1-19:11/27   60.8% N/A    
  76.Tucker Richardson    ,                  8  M     25:33  8:13 51/130    M 1-19:13/21   66.6% N/A    
  77.Bill Baumbach        ,                  57 M     25:34  8:14 52/130    M55-59:4/12    61.1% 15/ 63 
  78.Agnes Nolan          North Wales,PA     45 F     25:44  8:17 26/124    F45-49:4/17    62.1% 12/ 51 
  79.Michael Klenk        Warrington,PA      22 M     25:50  8:19 53/130    M20-29:8/12    50.0% N/A    
  80.Gerry Clync          ,                  46 M     25:50  8:19 54/130    M45-49:8/15    55.3% 25/ 63 
  81.Bruce Benton         Newtown,PA         50 M     25:53  8:20 55/130    M50-54:4/9     57.0% 22/ 63 
  82.No Name              ,                  99 M     25:55  8:20 56/130    NO AGE                      
  83.Bruce Ross           ,                  31 M     25:55  8:20 57/130    M30-34:6/9     50.0% N/A    
  84.Kimberly Smith       Washington Cros,PA 36 F U   26:02  8:23 27/124    F35-39:1/18    57.7% N/A    
  85.Claudia Mcgill       Wyncote,PA         49 F     26:08  8:25 28/124    F45-49:5/17    63.9% 11/ 51 
  86.Olivia Zengel        ,                  11 F     26:11  8:26 29/124    F 1-19:12/27   63.6% N/A    
  87.Tess Richardson      ,                  10 F     26:16  8:27 30/124    F 1-19:13/27   65.0% N/A    
  88.Terri Meihofer       Holland,PA         44 F     26:20  8:29 31/124    F40-44:6/24    60.1% 15/ 51 
  89.Mary Dunn            ,                  53 F     26:20  8:29 32/124    F50-54:1/7     66.7% 6/ 51  
  90.Karina Clausen       New York,NY        40 F     26:34  8:33 33/124    F40-44:7/24    57.7% 16/ 51 
  91.Laine Klokner        Doylestown,PA      51 F     26:42  8:36 34/124    F50-54:2/7     64.2% 10/ 51 
  92.Julian Klokner       ,                  11 M     26:44  8:36 58/130    M 1-19:14/21   57.2% N/A    
  93.Roxanne Obryne       Morrisville,PA     41 F     26:48  8:38 35/124    F40-44:8/24    57.6% 17/ 51 
  94.Kathryn Pearson      ,                  27 F     26:56  8:40 36/124    F20-29:5/16    55.0% N/A    
  95.Greg Hodgson         ,                  27 M     26:56  8:40 59/130    M20-29:9/12    47.9% N/A    
  96.Darci Clausen        Doylestown,PA      37 F     26:57  8:40 37/124    F35-39:2/18    55.9% N/A    
  97.Howard Geduldig      Hopewell,NJ        60 M     27:03  8:42 60/130    M60-89:2/17    59.3% 17/ 63 
  98.Mike Durkn           ,                  50 M     27:04  8:43 61/130    M50-54:5/9     54.5% 27/ 63 
  99.Robert Kumpf         Yardley,PA         46 M     27:07  8:44 62/130    M45-49:9/15    52.7% 30/ 63 
 100.Gabby Tofig          Newtown,PA         13 F     27:09  8:44 38/124    F 1-19:14/27   58.8% N/A    
 101.Alan Tofig           Newtown,PA         47 M     27:10  8:45 63/130    M45-49:10/15   53.0% 29/ 63 
 102.Pat Herbert          ,                  14 M     27:11  8:45 64/130    M 1-19:15/21   52.2% N/A    
 103.Wiliam Marks         ,                  42 M     27:12  8:45 65/130    M40-44:5/10    50.9% 34/ 63 
 104.Herbert Holmes       Philadelphia,PA    57 M     27:16  8:47 66/130    M55-59:5/12    57.3% 21/ 63 
 105.Michael Petroski     Morrisville,PA     32 M     27:16  8:47 67/130    M30-34:7/9     47.7% N/A    
 106.Nash Seiberlich      Hatboro,PA         11 M     27:24  8:49 68/130    M 1-19:16/21   55.8% N/A    
 107.No Name              ,                  99 M     27:24  8:49 69/130    NO AGE                      
 108.Andy Mahoy           ,                  36 M     27:29  8:51 70/130    M35-39:7/14    48.2% N/A    
 109.Michael Doyle        Langhorne,PA       37 M     27:30  8:51 71/130    M35-39:8/14    48.6% N/A    
 110.Bob Mcgill           Wyncote,PA         50 M     27:34  8:52 72/130    M50-54:6/9     53.5% 28/ 63 
 111.Daniel Marley        Long Valley,NJ     45 M     27:37  8:53 73/130    M45-49:11/15   51.3% 32/ 63 
 112.Christina Yerkes     ,                  27 F     27:38  8:54 39/124    F20-29:6/16    53.6% N/A    
 113.Maryann Keep         Solebury,PA        40 F     27:49  8:57 40/124    F40-44:9/24    55.1% 22/ 51 
 114.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    60 F     27:51  8:58 41/124    F60-89:1/1     69.4% 2/ 51  
 115.Caitlin Herbert      ,                  11 F     27:53  8:58 42/124    F 1-19:15/27   59.7% N/A    
 116.Wendy Richardson     ,                  43 F     27:53  8:58 43/124    F40-44:10/24   56.2% 19/ 51 
 117.Bob Dittemer         Ringwood,NJ        68 M     27:56  8:59 74/130    M60-89:3/17    61.7% 14/ 63 

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 118.Timothy Walinskas    ,                  30 M     28:08  9:03 75/130    M30-34:8/9     46.0% N/A    
 119.Walter Zollins       Newton,NJ          63 M     28:23  9:08 76/130    M60-89:4/17    58.0% 20/ 63 
 120.Meredith Naskiewicz  ,                  37 F     28:26  9:09 44/124    F35-39:3/18    53.0% N/A    
 121.Nicholas Haneman     Washington Cros,PA 49 M     28:30  9:10 77/130    M45-49:12/15   51.3% 33/ 63 
 122.Chelsea Haneman      Washington Cros,PA 19 F     28:30  9:10 45/124    F 1-19:16/27   52.1% N/A    
 123.Linda Ponsock        Levittown,PA       99 F     28:36  9:12 46/124    NO AGE                      
 124.Anna Hentz           Doylestown,PA      45 F     28:38  9:13 47/124    F45-49:6/17    55.8% 21/ 51 
 125.Caroline Mann        ,                  13 F     28:39  9:13 48/124    F 1-19:17/27   55.7% N/A    
 126.Andy Harnishfeger    Langhorne,PA       11 M     28:39  9:13 78/130    M 1-19:17/21   53.4% N/A    
 127.Betsey Mann          ,                  39 F     28:39  9:13 49/124    F35-39:4/18    53.2% N/A    
 128.Denise Cullerton     Pineville,PA       46 F     28:49  9:16 50/124    F45-49:7/17    56.0% 20/ 51 
 129.Bill Riker           Yardley,PA         46 M     28:55  9:18 79/130    M45-49:13/15   49.4% 37/ 63 
 130.Rebecca Bowles       Southampton,PA     31 F     29:18  9:26 51/124    F30-34:3/9     50.6% N/A    
 131.Will Guyeski         ,                  26 M     29:20  9:26 80/130    M20-29:10/12   44.0% N/A    
 132.Courtenay Higgins    Martinsville,NJ    35 F     29:20  9:26 52/124    F35-39:5/18    51.0% N/A    
 133.Matt Doyle           Langhorne,PA       9  M     29:22  9:27 81/130    M 1-19:18/21   55.7% N/A    
 134.Ryan Doyle           Langhorne,PA       9  M     29:22  9:27 82/130    M 1-19:19/21   55.7% N/A    
 135.Sarah Rein           ,                  16 F     29:22  9:27 53/124    F 1-19:18/27   52.1% N/A    
 136.Daniel Kumpf         Yardley,PA         42 M     29:24  9:28 83/130    M40-44:6/10    47.1% 40/ 63 
 137.Emily Kumpf          Yardley,PA         11 F     29:24  9:28 54/124    F 1-19:19/27   56.6% N/A    
 138.Wendy Pfundt         ,                  42 F     29:26  9:28 55/124    F40-44:11/24   52.8% 24/ 51 
 139.Ian Tillotson        Washington Cros,PA 15 M     29:27  9:29 84/130    M 1-19:20/21   47.3% N/A    
 140.Keith Faulcon        Yardley,PA         38 M     29:29  9:29 85/130    M35-39:9/14    45.6% N/A    
 141.Sheila Faulcon       Yardley,PA         35 F     29:29  9:29 56/124    F35-39:6/18    50.7% N/A    
 142.Ross Taylor          ,                  37 M     29:30  9:30 86/130    M35-39:10/14   45.3% N/A    
 143.Kali Brown           Doylestown,PA      14 F     29:30  9:30 57/124    F 1-19:20/27   53.3% N/A    
 144.Jessie Perto         ,                  22 F     29:36  9:32 58/124    F20-29:7/16    50.0% N/A    
 145.Michael Smith        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 62 M     29:41  9:33 87/130    M60-89:5/17    55.0% 26/ 63 
 146.Michael Stinson      Stewartsville,NJ   36 M     29:48  9:35 88/130    M35-39:11/14   44.5% N/A    
 147.No Name              ,                  99 M     29:52  9:37 89/130    NO AGE                      
 148.No Name              ,                  99 M     29:52  9:37 90/130    NO AGE                      
 149.Steve Marinelli      ,                  47 M     30:02  9:40 91/130    M45-49:14/15   47.9% 39/ 63 
 150.Vincent De Ritis     Bensalem,PA        58 M     30:18  9:45 92/130    M55-59:6/12    52.0% 31/ 63 
 151.Nora Kramer          ,                  53 F     30:34  9:50 59/124    F50-54:3/7     57.5% 18/ 51 
 152.Jon Severn           Doylestown,PA      39 M     30:35  9:51 93/130    M35-39:12/14   44.3% N/A    
 153.Kate Wojtowicz       ,                  22 F     30:39  9:52 60/124    F20-29:8/16    48.3% N/A    
 154.Maureen Kramer       Bethesda,MD        49 F     30:40  9:52 61/124    F45-49:8/17    54.5% 23/ 51 
 155.Halie Hicks          Lambertville,NJ    8  F     30:44  9:53 62/124    F 1-19:21/27   58.9% N/A    
 156.Carolyn Hicks        Lambertville,NJ    35 F     30:46  9:54 63/124    F35-39:7/18    48.6% N/A    
 157.Tara Minov           ,                  7  F     30:46  9:54 64/124    F 1-19:22/27   61.0% N/A    
 158.Claire Jefferis      Lambertville,NJ    58 F     30:47  9:54 65/124    F55-59:1/2     61.1% 14/ 51 
 159.Dominique Jones      Lawrenceville,NJ   14 F     30:47  9:54 66/124    F 1-19:23/27   51.0% N/A    
 160.Louan Minzner        Pittstown,NJ       42 F     30:48  9:55 67/124    F40-44:12/24   50.5% 26/ 51 
 161.Cheryl Kelly         Middletown,CT      43 F     30:55  9:57 68/124    F40-44:13/24   50.7% 25/ 51 
 162.Michelle Ryan        Washington Cros,PA 42 F     30:56  9:57 69/124    F40-44:14/24   50.3% 27/ 51 

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 163.Lydia Pasteris       New Hope,PA        39 F     31:10 10:02 70/124    F35-39:8/18    48.9% N/A    
 164.Liz Grimes           Feasterville,PA    40 F     31:11 10:02 71/124    F40-44:15/24   49.2% 29/ 51 
 165.Petro Jamie          Pipersville,PA     28 F     31:11 10:02 72/124    F20-29:9/16    47.5% N/A    
 166.Thomas Perto         ,                  57 M     31:12 10:03 94/130    M55-59:7/12    50.1% 36/ 63 
 167.No Name              ,                  99 M     31:25 10:07 95/130    NO AGE                      
 168.Mary Zekert          Holland,PA         19 F     31:26 10:07 73/124    F 1-19:24/27   47.3% N/A    
 169.No Name              ,                  99 M     31:32 10:09 96/130    NO AGE                      
 170.Thyra Zengel         ,                  38 F     31:34 10:10 74/124    F35-39:9/18    48.0% N/A    
 171.Fref Wostowicz       ,                  56 M     31:47 10:14 97/130    M55-59:8/12    48.8% 38/ 63 
 172.Carl Amann           New Hope,PA        44 M     31:48 10:14 98/130    M40-44:7/10    44.2% 43/ 63 
 173.Ashlee Amann         New Hope,PA        14 F     31:48 10:14 75/124    F 1-19:25/27   49.4% N/A    
 174.James Simmons        Newtown,PA         12 M     31:49 10:14 99/130    M 1-19:21/21   46.7% N/A    
 175.Donald Noble         New York,NY        60 M     31:52 10:15 100/130   M60-89:6/17    50.3% 35/ 63 
 176.Coline Ebling        Doylestown,PA      42 F     32:00 10:18 76/124    F40-44:16/24   48.6% 31/ 51 
 177.Noe German Pasteris  New Hope,PA        41 M     32:04 10:19 101/130   M40-44:8/10    42.9% 46/ 63 
 178.Christine Burchill   ,                  25 F     32:05 10:20 77/124    F20-29:10/16   46.1% N/A    
 179.Rebecca Laird        ,                  29 F     32:06 10:20 78/124    F20-29:11/16   46.1% N/A    
 180.Brian Trendel        ,                  29 M     32:06 10:20 102/130   M20-29:11/12   40.2% N/A    
 181.Cathy Herbert        ,                  44 F     32:11 10:21 79/124    F40-44:17/24   49.2% 28/ 51 
 182.John Simmons         Newtown,PA         43 M     32:12 10:22 103/130   M40-44:9/10    43.4% 44/ 63 
 183.Daniella Muller      New Hope,PA        32 F     33:16 10:42 80/124    F30-34:4/9     44.6% N/A    
 184.Erin Hahn            New Hope,PA        39 F     33:16 10:42 81/124    F35-39:10/18   45.8% N/A    
 185.Catherine Silva      Pennington,NJ      45 F     33:17 10:43 82/124    F45-49:9/17    48.0% 33/ 51 
 186.Michelle Mitchell    Upton,MA           45 F     33:27 10:46 83/124    F45-49:10/17   47.7% 36/ 51 
 187.Mindy Milulik        ,                  48 F     33:36 10:49 84/124    F45-49:11/17   49.1% 30/ 51 
 188.Annmarie Rambo       Levittown,PA       30 F     33:37 10:49 85/124    F30-34:5/9     44.0% N/A    
 189.No Name              ,                  99 M     33:45 10:52 104/130   NO AGE                      
 190.Shana Mimnaugh       ,                  9  F     34:02 10:57 86/124    F 1-19:26/27   51.6% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 191.Eric Jones           Lawrenceville,NJ   99 M U   34:10 11:00 105/130   NO AGE                      
 192.Alexandra Archibald  ,                  40 F     34:10 11:00 87/124    F40-44:18/24   44.9% 41/ 51 
 193.Kimberly Duffy       Harleysville,PA    41 F     34:12 11:00 88/124    F40-44:19/24   45.1% 40/ 51 
 194.Robert Sims          ,                  44 M     34:22 11:04 106/130   M40-44:10/10   40.9% 48/ 63 
 195.Patricia Haneman     Washington Cros,PA 49 F     34:26 11:05 89/124    F45-49:12/17   48.5% 32/ 51 
 196.James Coyle          Levittown,PA       50 M     34:30 11:06 107/130   M50-54:7/9     42.7% 47/ 63 
 197.Leigh Doyle          Langhorne,PA       37 F     34:31 11:07 90/124    F35-39:11/18   43.7% N/A    
 198.Jim Vivaldelli       Washington Cros,PA 59 M     34:33 11:07 108/130   M55-59:9/12    46.0% 42/ 63 
 199.David Breen          East Brunswick,NJ  60 M     34:41 11:10 109/130   M60-89:7/17    46.2% 41/ 63 
 200.Debra Dearie         Newtown,PA         35 F     34:48 11:12 91/124    F35-39:12/18   43.0% N/A    
 201.Linda Demp           ,                  44 F     34:51 11:13 92/124    F40-44:20/24   45.4% 39/ 51 
 202.Ruth Kline           Ny,NY              45 F     34:54 11:14 93/124    F45-49:13/17   45.8% 38/ 51 
 203.Sue Jenca            Levittown,PA       50 F     35:23 11:23 94/124    F50-54:4/7     47.8% 35/ 51 
 204.Alicyn Amann         New Hope,PA        43 F     35:25 11:24 95/124    F40-44:21/24   44.3% 43/ 51 
 205.Dori Jones           ,                  44 F     35:34 11:27 96/124    F40-44:22/24   44.5% 42/ 51 
 206.Ellen Krajewski      Liberty,PA         47 F     35:35 11:27 97/124    F45-49:14/17   45.9% 37/ 51 
 207.Natalie Hartman      North Wales,PA     31 F     35:48 11:31 98/124    F30-34:6/9     41.4% N/A    
 208.Mark Hummewell       ,                  56 M     35:48 11:31 110/130   M55-59:10/12   43.3% 45/ 63 
 209.Maureen Petroski     Morrisville,PA     32 F     35:49 11:32 99/124    F30-34:7/9     41.4% N/A    
 210.Danielle Vermitsky   Blackwood,NJ       26 F     36:15 11:40 100/124   F20-29:12/16   40.8% N/A    
 211.Ann Marie Ordlioto   ,                  44 F     36:45 11:50 101/124   F40-44:23/24   43.0% 45/ 51 
 212.Linda Gunning        ,                  53 F     36:46 11:50 102/124   F50-54:5/7     47.8% 34/ 51 
 213.Patricia Rambo       Levittown,PA       24 F     36:51 11:52 103/124   F20-29:13/16   40.2% N/A    

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 214.Tania Dery           Robbinsville,NJ    32 F     37:31 12:04 104/124   F30-34:8/9     39.6% N/A    
 215.Jennifer Adamo       Robbinsville,NJ    36 F     37:32 12:05 105/124   F35-39:13/18   40.0% N/A    
 216.Tricia Aprill        Washington Cros,PA 44 F     38:56 12:32 106/124   F40-44:24/24   40.6% 46/ 51 
 217.Stephen Millner      Yardley,PA         60 M     39:49 12:49 111/130   M60-89:8/17    40.3% 49/ 63 
 218.Claudette Stulz      Jacobstown,NJ      52 F     40:06 12:54 107/124   F50-54:6/7     43.3% 44/ 51 
 219.Joann Green          ,                  99 F     40:19 12:59 108/124   NO AGE                      

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 220.Ellen Rackas         Fulong,PA          38 F     40:45 13:07 109/124   F35-39:14/18   37.2% N/A    
 221.Helen Kellar-wood    ,                  46 F     41:13 13:16 110/124   F45-49:15/17   39.2% 48/ 51 
 222.Dierdre Lloyd        ,                  35 F     41:19 13:18 111/124   F35-39:15/18   36.2% N/A    
 223.Yvonne Jackson       Ewing,NJ           45 F     41:29 13:21 112/124   F45-49:16/17   38.5% 49/ 51 
 224.Taissa Kachala       Monmouth Juncti,NJ 27 F     41:34 13:23 113/124   F20-29:14/16   35.6% N/A    
 225.Peg Taylor           Langhorne,PA       49 F     42:13 13:35 114/124   F45-49:17/17   39.6% 47/ 51 
 226.Lindsey Miller       ,                  13 F     42:37 13:43 115/124   F 1-19:27/27   37.5% N/A    
 227.Joe Luizzi           ,                  46 M     42:45 13:46 112/130   M45-49:15/15   33.4% 57/ 63 
 228.Don Hicks            Doylestown,PA      57 M     42:58 13:50 113/130   M55-59:11/12   36.4% 53/ 63 

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 229.Stephanie Alessi     Washingtion Cro,PA 32 F     43:36 14:02 116/124   F30-34:9/9     34.0% N/A    
 230.Michael Quinn        Hamilton,NJ        67 M     43:56 14:08 114/130   M60-89:9/17    38.9% 51/ 63 
 231.David Potts          Mercerville,NJ     69 M     44:26 14:18 115/130   M60-89:10/17   39.2% 50/ 63 
 232.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           44:54 14:27 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 233.David Poper          Jacobstown,NJ      67 M     45:00 14:29 116/130   M60-89:11/17   38.0% 52/ 63 
 234.No Name              ,                  99 M     46:10 14:52 117/130   NO AGE                      
 235.Ken Wood             Trenton,NJ         37 M     46:20 14:55 118/130   M35-39:13/14   28.8% N/A    
 236.James Kline          Erwinna,PA         61 M     46:25 14:56 119/130   M60-89:12/17   34.9% 56/ 63 
 237.Monica Kedrin        ,                  29 F     46:26 14:57 117/124   F20-29:15/16   31.9% N/A    

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 238.Ray Biarnes          ,                  52 M     47:02 15:08 120/130   M50-54:8/9     31.9% 60/ 63 
 239.Maria Canals         ,                  51 F     47:02 15:08 118/124   F50-54:7/7     36.4% 50/ 51 
 240.John Kerrigan        Trenton,NJ         66 M     47:06 15:10 121/130   M60-89:13/17   35.9% 54/ 63 
 241.Wendy Keppy          Hillsborough,NJ    38 F     47:33 15:18 119/124   F35-39:16/18   31.9% N/A    
 242.Jack Keppy           Hillsborough,NJ    64 M     47:33 15:18 122/130   M60-89:14/17   35.0% 55/ 63 
 243.Harvey Walker        Mercerville,NJ     61 M     48:33 15:38 123/130   M60-89:15/17   33.3% 58/ 63 

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 244.Howie Hirokawa       ,                  39 M     50:49 16:21 124/130   M35-39:14/14   26.7% N/A    
 245.Bruce Felmey         ,                  63 M     50:50 16:22 125/130   M60-89:16/17   32.4% 59/ 63 
 246.John Kutasovic       Hillsbourgh,NJ     50 M     51:40 16:38 126/130   M50-54:9/9     28.5% 61/ 63 

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 247.Matt Laird           ,                  27 M     52:54 17:02 127/130   M20-29:12/12   24.4% N/A    
 248.Kathy Burchill       ,                  99 F     53:00 17:03 120/124   NO AGE                      
 249.Debbie Laira         ,                  55 F     53:00 17:03 121/124   F55-59:2/2     34.0% 51/ 51 
 250.Steve Elsner         ,                  30 M     53:30 17:13 128/130   M30-34:9/9     24.2% N/A    
 251.Sandra Elsner        ,                  26 F     53:31 17:13 122/124   F20-29:16/16   27.7% N/A    

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 252.Lori Wright          ,                  35 F   1:00:09 19:22 123/124   F35-39:17/18   24.9% N/A    

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 253.Dawn Nemeth          ,                  39 F   1:00:11 19:22 124/124   F35-39:18/18   25.3% N/A    

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 254.William Eger         Hamilton,NJ        58 M   1:06:37 21:26 129/130   M55-59:12/12   23.7% 63/ 63 

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 255.Andrew Nardelli      Yardville,NJ       61 M   1:06:38 21:27 130/130   M60-89:17/17   24.3% 62/ 63 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| TOWNSHIP UP.MAKEFLD
Teams Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Christian Baumbach   Hopewell,NJ        19 M           593    15:58   5:08
   2.Lucian Deoliveira    ,                  29 M           791    16:40   5:22
   3.Jason Geigel         ,                  29 M           488    18:07   5:50
   4.Stephen Scott        Manahawkin,NJ      33 M           313    18:18   5:53
   5.James Hunter         ,                  31 M           648    18:26   5:56
   6.Greg Hunter          ,                  31 M           647    18:30   5:57
   7.Nicholas Brunetto    Trenton,NJ         16 M           398    18:34   5:59
   8.Butch Oberlander     Feasterville Tr,PA 41 M           763    19:09   6:10
   9.James Smith          Washington Cros,PA 35 M        U  381    19:15   6:12
  10.Daniel Marley        Long Valley,NJ     17 M           476    19:44   6:21
REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Julie Hodgson        ,                  23 F           776    21:02   6:46
   2.Kim Dunlap           ,                  28 F          1070    21:23   6:53
   3.Victoria Marley      ,                  19 F           474    21:43   6:59
   4.Anjeanette Levings   Fayetteville,AR    32 F           201    21:58   7:04
   5.Rebecca Hendricks    Stockton,NJ        14 F           470    22:02   7:05
   6.Danielle Kumpf       Yardley,PA         15 F           185    22:21   7:12
   7.Lesa Strausbaug      Kalamazoo,MI       32 F           433    22:47   7:20
   8.Michelle Delahanty   Washington Cros,PA 15 F           486    23:22   7:31
   9.Andrea Brunkman      ,                  45 F           704    23:23   7:32
  10.Mary Ann Aull        Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F            17    23:38   7:36
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Butch Oberlander     Feasterville Tr,PA 41 M           763    19:09   6:10
   2.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         55 M           702    19:57   6:25
   3.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         55 M        U  693    20:08   6:29
   4.Bruce Runkle         Lambertville,NJ    55 M           576    20:30   6:36
   5.Eric Heinz           Philadelphia,PA    48 M           142    20:42   6:40
   6.Nolan Mccartz        Princeton,NJ       40 M           387    21:41   6:59
   7.Brian Scanlon        Lawrenceville,NJ   51 M           508    21:45   7:00
   8.Donald Buglino       Titusville,NJ      47 M           390    22:04   7:06
   9.James E. Riggsrest   Lambertville,NJ    47 M           575    22:09   7:08
  10.Tom Dillon           Newtown,PA         51 M            79    22:17   7:10
REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Andrea Brunkman      ,                  45 F           704    23:23   7:32
   2.Mary Ann Aull        Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F            17    23:38   7:36
   3.Judith S Kendrick    ,                  41 F          1071    23:44   7:38
   4.Cheryl Maccaroni     Titusville,NJ      49 F        U  211    23:56   7:42
   5.Louise Spergel       Washington Xing,PA 44 F           325    23:57   7:43
   6.Erin Scott           Manahawkin,NJ      43 F           312    24:08   7:46
   7.Anne Morris          New Hope,PA        48 F           247    24:16   7:49
   8.Maureen Harnishfeger Langhorne,PA       41 F           136    25:05   8:04
   9.Agnes Nolan          North Wales,PA     45 F          1001    25:44   8:17
  10.Claudia Mcgill       Wyncote,PA         49 F           230    26:08   8:25


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| TOWNSHIP UP.MAKEFLD
Teams Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               MALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Christian Baumbach   Hopewell,NJ        19 M     1      593    15:58   5:08
   2.Nicholas Brunetto    Trenton,NJ         16 M     7      398    18:34   5:59
   3.Daniel Marley        Long Valley,NJ     17 M    10      476    19:44   6:21
   4.Phil Wahlman         New Hope,PA        16 M    11      641    19:49   6:23
   5.Parker Mitchell      Upton,MA           17 M    16      594    20:28   6:35
   6.Gary Kritchen        ,                  17 M    23      636    21:33   6:56
   7.Doug Benton          Newtown,PA         13 M    34       21    22:19   7:11
   8.Jeremy Pasteris      New Hope,PA        13 M    37      263    22:24   7:13
   9.Austin Mccadden      ,                  13 M    52      449    23:54   7:42
  10.Lucas Ebeling        Doylestown,PA      10 M    61      506    24:21   7:50

REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Victoria Marley      ,                  19 F    26      474    21:43   6:59
   2.Rebecca Hendricks    Stockton,NJ        14 F    29      470    22:02   7:05
   3.Danielle Kumpf       Yardley,PA         15 F    36      185    22:21   7:12
   4.Michelle Delahanty   Washington Cros,PA 15 F    43      486    23:22   7:31
   5.Claudia Harris       Solebury,PA        15 F    47      137    23:42   7:38
   6.Marianne Lipovsky    Langhorne,PA       13 F    50      206    23:53   7:41
   7.Emily Marley         Long Valley,NJ     15 F    62      475    24:27   7:52
   8.Rebecca Houser       ,                  16 F    66      483    24:39   7:56
   9.Abby Waight          Pipersville,PA     14 F    68      416    24:44   7:58
  10.Brynn Mitchell       Upton,MA           11 F    74      596    25:10   8:06

REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Lucian Deoliveira    ,                  29 M     2      791    16:40   5:22
   2.Jason Geigel         ,                  29 M     3      488    18:07   5:50
   3.Brian Strausbaugh    ,                  28 M    15      432    20:27   6:35
   4.Greg Hicks           Doylestown,PA      26 M    24      146    21:38   6:58
   5.Justin Rubenstein    Philadelphia,PA    27 M    41      293    23:19   7:30
   6.Scott Jenca          Levittown,PA       25 M    42      161    23:21   7:31
   7.Christophe Tien      Ann Arbor,MI       22 M    65      340    24:28   7:52
   8.Michael Klenk        Warrington,PA      22 M    79      178    25:50   8:19
   9.Greg Hodgson         ,                  27 M    95      781    26:56   8:40
  10.Will Guyeski         ,                  26 M   131      472    29:20   9:26

REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Julie Hodgson        ,                  23 F    20      776    21:02   6:46
   2.Kim Dunlap           ,                  28 F    22     1070    21:23   6:53
   3.Kat Ross             Langhorne,PA       26 F    59      292    24:15   7:48
   4.Jennifer Dolan       Princeton Junct,NJ 22 F    64       80    24:28   7:52
   5.Kathryn Pearson      ,                  27 F    94      779    26:56   8:40
   6.Christina Yerkes     ,                  27 F   112      444    27:38   8:54
   7.Jessie Perto         ,                  22 F   144      660    29:36   9:32
   8.Kate Wojtowicz       ,                  22 F   153      696    30:39   9:52
   9.Petro Jamie          Pipersville,PA     28 F   165      656    31:11  10:02
  10.Christine Burchill   ,                  25 F   178      537    32:05  10:20

REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Stephen Scott        Manahawkin,NJ      33 M     4      313    18:18   5:53
   2.James Hunter         ,                  31 M     5      648    18:26   5:56
   3.Greg Hunter          ,                  31 M     6      647    18:30   5:57
   4.Don Little           Levittown,PA       33 M    12   U  458    19:54   6:24
   5.Matt Walsh           Warminster,PA      30 M    58      362    24:09   7:46
   6.Bruce Ross           ,                  31 M    83      542    25:55   8:20
   7.Michael Petroski     Morrisville,PA     32 M   105      399    27:16   8:47
   8.Timothy Walinskas    ,                  30 M   118      532    28:08   9:03

REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Anjeanette Levings   Fayetteville,AR    32 F    28      201    21:58   7:04
   2.Lesa Strausbaug      Kalamazoo,MI       32 F    39      433    22:47   7:20
   3.Rebecca Bowles       Southampton,PA     31 F   130      725    29:18   9:26
   4.Daniella Muller      New Hope,PA        32 F   183      249    33:16  10:42
   5.Annmarie Rambo       Levittown,PA       30 F   188      279    33:37  10:49
   6.Natalie Hartman      North Wales,PA     31 F   207      401    35:48  11:31
   7.Maureen Petroski     Morrisville,PA     32 F   209      400    35:49  11:32
   8.Tania Dery           Robbinsville,NJ    32 F   214       72    37:31  12:04
   9.Stephanie Alessi     Washingtion Cro,PA 32 F   229        8    43:36  14:02

REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.James Smith          Washington Cros,PA 35 M     9   U  381    19:15   6:12
   2.Justin Gosling       ,                  39 M    19      668    20:55   6:44
   3.Jason Steich         Bedminster,PA      38 M    32     1069    22:13   7:09
   4.Thomas J Vanleen     Warminster,PA      38 M    35      420    22:20   7:11
   5.John Nysse           Levittown,PA       39 M    40      261    22:59   7:24
   6.Michael Ferrone      Scotch Plains,NJ   35 M    70      101    24:58   8:02
   7.Andy Mahoy           ,                  36 M   108      777    27:29   8:51
   8.Michael Doyle        Langhorne,PA       37 M   109       86    27:30   8:51
   9.Keith Faulcon        Yardley,PA         38 M   140       99    29:29   9:29
  10.Ross Taylor          ,                  37 M   142      681    29:30   9:30

REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Kimberly Smith       Washington Cros,PA 36 F    84   U  321    26:02   8:23
   2.Darci Clausen        Doylestown,PA      37 F    96       49    26:57   8:40
   3.Meredith Naskiewicz  ,                  37 F   120      629    28:26   9:09
   4.Betsey Mann          ,                  39 F   127      610    28:39   9:13
   5.Courtenay Higgins    Martinsville,NJ    35 F   132      147    29:20   9:26
   6.Sheila Faulcon       Yardley,PA         35 F   141      100    29:29   9:29
   7.Carolyn Hicks        Lambertville,NJ    35 F   156      678    30:46   9:54
   8.Lydia Pasteris       New Hope,PA        39 F   163      264    31:10  10:02
   9.Thyra Zengel         ,                  38 F   170      638    31:34  10:10
  10.Erin Hahn            New Hope,PA        39 F   184      131    33:16  10:42

REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Butch Oberlander     Feasterville Tr,PA 41 M     8      763    19:09   6:10
   2.Nolan Mccartz        Princeton,NJ       40 M    25      387    21:41   6:59
   3.Craig Davis          ,                  42 M    63      720    24:27   7:52
   4.Pat Mc Closkey       Warrington,PA      43 M    69      527    24:48   7:59
   5.Wiliam Marks         ,                  42 M   103      490    27:12   8:45
   6.Daniel Kumpf         Yardley,PA         42 M   136      184    29:24   9:28
   7.Carl Amann           New Hope,PA        44 M   172       11    31:48  10:14
   8.Noe German Pasteris  New Hope,PA        41 M   177      265    32:04  10:19
   9.John Simmons         Newtown,PA         43 M   182      697    32:12  10:22
  10.Robert Sims          ,                  44 M   194      556    34:22  11:04

REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Mary Ann Aull        Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F    46       17    23:38   7:36
   2.Judith S Kendrick    ,                  41 F    48     1071    23:44   7:38
   3.Louise Spergel       Washington Xing,PA 44 F    54      325    23:57   7:43
   4.Erin Scott           Manahawkin,NJ      43 F    57      312    24:08   7:46
   5.Maureen Harnishfeger Langhorne,PA       41 F    71      136    25:05   8:04
   6.Terri Meihofer       Holland,PA         44 F    88      237    26:20   8:29
   7.Karina Clausen       New York,NY        40 F    90       50    26:34   8:33
   8.Roxanne Obryne       Morrisville,PA     41 F    93      439    26:48   8:38
   9.Maryann Keep         Solebury,PA        40 F   113      168    27:49   8:57
  10.Wendy Richardson     ,                  43 F   116      756    27:53   8:58

REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Eric Heinz           Philadelphia,PA    48 M    18      142    20:42   6:40
   2.Donald Buglino       Titusville,NJ      47 M    30      390    22:04   7:06
   3.James E. Riggsrest   Lambertville,NJ    47 M    31      575    22:09   7:08
   4.David Kennedy        Newtown,PA         45 M    38      170    22:24   7:13
   5.Kevin Sheetz         Doylestown,PA      45 M    45      507    23:31   7:34
   6.Jonathan Spergel     Washington Xing,PA 45 M    51      324    23:54   7:42
   7.John Lucas           ,                  46 M    56      551    24:06   7:45
   8.Gerry Clync          ,                  46 M    80      491    25:50   8:19
   9.Robert Kumpf         Yardley,PA         46 M    99      187    27:07   8:44
  10.Alan Tofig           Newtown,PA         47 M   101      343    27:10   8:45

REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Andrea Brunkman      ,                  45 F    44      704    23:23   7:32
   2.Cheryl Maccaroni     Titusville,NJ      49 F    53   U  211    23:56   7:42
   3.Anne Morris          New Hope,PA        48 F    60      247    24:16   7:49
   4.Agnes Nolan          North Wales,PA     45 F    78     1001    25:44   8:17
   5.Claudia Mcgill       Wyncote,PA         49 F    85      230    26:08   8:25
   6.Anna Hentz           Doylestown,PA      45 F   124      143    28:38   9:13
   7.Denise Cullerton     Pineville,PA       46 F   128       61    28:49   9:16
   8.Maureen Kramer       Bethesda,MD        49 F   154      718    30:40   9:52
   9.Catherine Silva      Pennington,NJ      45 F   185      726    33:17  10:43
  10.Michelle Mitchell    Upton,MA           45 F   186      595    33:27  10:46

REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Brian Scanlon        Lawrenceville,NJ   51 M    27      508    21:45   7:00
   2.Tom Dillon           Newtown,PA         51 M    33       79    22:17   7:10
   3.James Lipovsky       Langhorne,PA       53 M    49      205    23:52   7:41
   4.Bruce Benton         Newtown,PA         50 M    81       20    25:53   8:20
   5.Mike Durkn           ,                  50 M    98      738    27:04   8:43
   6.Bob Mcgill           Wyncote,PA         50 M   110      229    27:34   8:52
   7.James Coyle          Levittown,PA       50 M   196       60    34:30  11:06
   8.Ray Biarnes          ,                  52 M   238      667    47:02  15:08
   9.John Kutasovic       Hillsbourgh,NJ     50 M   246      189    51:40  16:38

REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Mary Dunn            ,                  53 F    89      674    26:20   8:29
   2.Laine Klokner        Doylestown,PA      51 F    91      484    26:42   8:36
   3.Nora Kramer          ,                  53 F   151      719    30:34   9:50
   4.Sue Jenca            Levittown,PA       50 F   203      162    35:23  11:23
   5.Linda Gunning        ,                  53 F   212      423    36:46  11:50
   6.Claudette Stulz      Jacobstown,NJ      52 F   218      331    40:06  12:54
   7.Maria Canals         ,                  51 F   239      665    47:02  15:08

REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         55 M    13      702    19:57   6:25
   2.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         55 M    14   U  693    20:08   6:29
   3.Bruce Runkle         Lambertville,NJ    55 M    17      576    20:30   6:36
   4.Bill Baumbach        ,                  57 M    77      592    25:34   8:14
   5.Herbert Holmes       Philadelphia,PA    57 M   104      430    27:16   8:47
   6.Vincent De Ritis     Bensalem,PA        58 M   150       68    30:18   9:45
   7.Thomas Perto         ,                  57 M   166      661    31:12  10:03
   8.Fref Wostowicz       ,                  56 M   171      695    31:47  10:14
   9.Jim Vivaldelli       Washington Cros,PA 59 M   198      597    34:33  11:07
  10.Mark Hummewell       ,                  56 M   208      782    35:48  11:31

REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Claire Jefferis      Lambertville,NJ    58 F   158      639    30:47   9:54
   2.Debbie Laira         ,                  55 F   249      534    53:00  17:03

REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               MALE 60 AND OVER
   1.Doug Smith           ,                  63 M    55      447    24:04   7:45
   2.Howard Geduldig      Hopewell,NJ        60 M    97      113    27:03   8:42
   3.Bob Dittemer         Ringwood,NJ        68 M   117      598    27:56   8:59
   4.Walter Zollins       Newton,NJ          63 M   119      379    28:23   9:08
   5.Michael Smith        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 62 M   145      322    29:41   9:33
   6.Donald Noble         New York,NY        60 M   175      258    31:52  10:15
   7.David Breen          East Brunswick,NJ  60 M   199      388    34:41  11:10
   8.Stephen Millner      Yardley,PA         60 M   217      243    39:49  12:49
   9.Michael Quinn        Hamilton,NJ        67 M   230      277    43:56  14:08
  10.David Potts          Mercerville,NJ     69 M   231      273    44:26  14:18

REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               FEMALE 60 AND OVER
   1.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    60 F   114      195    27:51   8:58

REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.No Name              ,                  99 M    21      619    21:12   6:49
   2.Mac Emery            ,                  99 M    67      686    24:41   7:57
   3.No Name              ,                  99 M    82        3    25:55   8:20
   4.No Name              ,                  99 M   107      425    27:24   8:49
   5.No Name              ,                  99 M   147        2    29:52   9:37
   6.No Name              ,                  99 M   148        1    29:52   9:37
   7.No Name              ,                  99 M   167      410    31:25  10:07
   8.No Name              ,                  99 M   169      471    31:32  10:09
   9.No Name              ,                  99 M   189      721    33:45  10:52
  10.Eric Jones           Lawrenceville,NJ   99 M   191   U  739    34:10  11:00

REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Linda Ponsock        Levittown,PA       99 F   123      271    28:36   9:12
   2.Joann Green          ,                  99 F   219     1066    40:19  12:59
   3.Kathy Burchill       ,                  99 F   248      539    53:00  17:03


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| TOWNSHIP UP.MAKEFLD
Teams Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOWNSHIP UP.MAKEFLD Special Category Results
REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN MALE TOWNSHIP UP.MAKEFLD
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN FEMALE TOWNSHIP UP.MAKEFLD
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| TOWNSHIP UP.MAKEFLD
Teams Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         55 M        19:57   6:25  77.0%
   2.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         55 M   U    20:08   6:29  76.3%
   3.Bruce Runkle         Lambertville,NJ    55 M        20:30   6:36  75.0%
   4.Butch Oberlander     Feasterville Tr,PA 41 M        19:09   6:10  71.8%
   5.Eric Heinz           Philadelphia,PA    48 M        20:42   6:40  70.1%
   6.Doug Smith           ,                  63 M        24:04   7:45  68.4%
   7.Brian Scanlon        Lawrenceville,NJ   51 M        21:45   7:00  68.4%
   8.Tom Dillon           Newtown,PA         51 M        22:17   7:10  66.7%
   9.Donald Buglino       Titusville,NJ      47 M        22:04   7:06  65.3%
  10.James E. Riggsrest   Lambertville,NJ    47 M        22:09   7:08  65.0%
  11.James Lipovsky       Langhorne,PA       53 M        23:52   7:41  63.3%
  12.David Kennedy        Newtown,PA         45 M        22:24   7:13  63.3%
  13.Nolan Mccartz        Princeton,NJ       40 M        21:41   6:59  62.9%
  14.Bob Dittemer         Ringwood,NJ        68 M        27:56   8:59  61.7%
  15.Bill Baumbach        ,                  57 M        25:34   8:14  61.1%
  16.Kevin Sheetz         Doylestown,PA      45 M        23:31   7:34  60.3%
  17.Howard Geduldig      Hopewell,NJ        60 M        27:03   8:42  59.3%
  18.Jonathan Spergel     Washington Xing,PA 45 M        23:54   7:42  59.3%
  19.John Lucas           ,                  46 M        24:06   7:45  59.3%
  20.Walter Zollins       Newton,NJ          63 M        28:23   9:08  58.0%
  21.Herbert Holmes       Philadelphia,PA    57 M        27:16   8:47  57.3%
  22.Bruce Benton         Newtown,PA         50 M        25:53   8:20  57.0%
  23.Craig Davis          ,                  42 M        24:27   7:52  56.7%
  24.Pat Mc Closkey       Warrington,PA      43 M        24:48   7:59  56.3%
  25.Gerry Clync          ,                  46 M        25:50   8:19  55.3%
  26.Michael Smith        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 62 M        29:41   9:33  55.0%
  27.Mike Durkn           ,                  50 M        27:04   8:43  54.5%
  28.Bob Mcgill           Wyncote,PA         50 M        27:34   8:52  53.5%
  29.Alan Tofig           Newtown,PA         47 M        27:10   8:45  53.0%
  30.Robert Kumpf         Yardley,PA         46 M        27:07   8:44  52.7%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Cheryl Maccaroni     Titusville,NJ      49 F   U    23:56   7:42  69.8%
   2.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    60 F        27:51   8:58  69.4%
   3.Andrea Brunkman      ,                  45 F        23:23   7:32  68.3%
   4.Anne Morris          New Hope,PA        48 F        24:16   7:49  68.0%
   5.Mary Ann Aull        Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F        23:38   7:36  66.9%
   6.Mary Dunn            ,                  53 F        26:20   8:29  66.7%
   7.Louise Spergel       Washington Xing,PA 44 F        23:57   7:43  66.1%
   8.Judith S Kendrick    ,                  41 F        23:44   7:38  65.0%
   9.Erin Scott           Manahawkin,NJ      43 F        24:08   7:46  65.0%
  10.Laine Klokner        Doylestown,PA      51 F        26:42   8:36  64.2%
  11.Claudia Mcgill       Wyncote,PA         49 F        26:08   8:25  63.9%
  12.Agnes Nolan          North Wales,PA     45 F        25:44   8:17  62.1%
  13.Maureen Harnishfeger Langhorne,PA       41 F        25:05   8:04  61.5%
  14.Claire Jefferis      Lambertville,NJ    58 F        30:47   9:54  61.1%
  15.Terri Meihofer       Holland,PA         44 F        26:20   8:29  60.1%
  16.Karina Clausen       New York,NY        40 F        26:34   8:33  57.7%
  17.Roxanne Obryne       Morrisville,PA     41 F        26:48   8:38  57.6%
  18.Nora Kramer          ,                  53 F        30:34   9:50  57.5%
  19.Wendy Richardson     ,                  43 F        27:53   8:58  56.2%
  20.Denise Cullerton     Pineville,PA       46 F        28:49   9:16  56.0%
  21.Anna Hentz           Doylestown,PA      45 F        28:38   9:13  55.8%
  22.Maryann Keep         Solebury,PA        40 F        27:49   8:57  55.1%
  23.Maureen Kramer       Bethesda,MD        49 F        30:40   9:52  54.5%
  24.Wendy Pfundt         ,                  42 F        29:26   9:28  52.8%
  25.Cheryl Kelly         Middletown,CT      43 F        30:55   9:57  50.7%
  26.Louan Minzner        Pittstown,NJ       42 F        30:48   9:55  50.5%
  27.Michelle Ryan        Washington Cros,PA 42 F        30:56   9:57  50.3%
  28.Liz Grimes           Feasterville,PA    40 F        31:11  10:02  49.2%
  29.Cathy Herbert        ,                  44 F        32:11  10:21  49.2%
  30.Mindy Milulik        ,                  48 F        33:36  10:49  49.1%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Christian Baumbach   Hopewell,NJ        19 M        15:58   5:08  82.5%
   2.Lucian Deoliveira    ,                  29 M        16:40   5:22  77.5%
   3.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         55 M        19:57   6:25  77.0%
   4.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         55 M   U    20:08   6:29  76.3%
   5.Bruce Runkle         Lambertville,NJ    55 M        20:30   6:36  75.0%
   6.Nicholas Brunetto    Trenton,NJ         16 M        18:34   5:59  73.8%
   7.Butch Oberlander     Feasterville Tr,PA 41 M        19:09   6:10  71.8%
   8.Jason Geigel         ,                  29 M        18:07   5:50  71.3%
   9.Stephen Scott        Manahawkin,NJ      33 M        18:18   5:53  71.3%
  10.James Hunter         ,                  31 M        18:26   5:56  70.3%
  11.Greg Hunter          ,                  31 M        18:30   5:57  70.1%
  12.Eric Heinz           Philadelphia,PA    48 M        20:42   6:40  70.1%
  13.Phil Wahlman         New Hope,PA        16 M        19:49   6:23  69.1%
  14.Daniel Marley        Long Valley,NJ     17 M        19:44   6:21  68.5%
  15.James Smith          Washington Cros,PA 35 M   U    19:15   6:12  68.5%
  16.Brian Scanlon        Lawrenceville,NJ   51 M        21:45   7:00  68.4%
  17.Doug Smith           ,                  63 M        24:04   7:45  68.4%
  18.Tom Dillon           Newtown,PA         51 M        22:17   7:10  66.7%
  19.Tucker Richardson    ,                  8  M        25:33   8:13  66.6%
  20.Parker Mitchell      Upton,MA           17 M        20:28   6:35  66.0%
  21.Don Little           Levittown,PA       33 M   U    19:54   6:24  65.6%
  22.Donald Buglino       Titusville,NJ      47 M        22:04   7:06  65.3%
  23.Doug Benton          Newtown,PA         13 M        22:19   7:11  65.0%
  24.James E. Riggsrest   Lambertville,NJ    47 M        22:09   7:08  65.0%
  25.Jeremy Pasteris      New Hope,PA        13 M        22:24   7:13  64.8%
  26.Lucas Ebeling        Doylestown,PA      10 M        24:21   7:50  64.8%
  27.Justin Gosling       ,                  39 M        20:55   6:44  64.8%
  28.James Lipovsky       Langhorne,PA       53 M        23:52   7:41  63.3%
  29.David Kennedy        Newtown,PA         45 M        22:24   7:13  63.3%
  30.Brian Strausbaugh    ,                  28 M        20:27   6:35  63.1%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Rebecca Hendricks    Stockton,NJ        14 F        22:02   7:05  71.3%
   2.Julie Hodgson        ,                  23 F        21:02   6:46  70.4%
   3.Cheryl Maccaroni     Titusville,NJ      49 F   U    23:56   7:42  69.8%
   4.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    60 F        27:51   8:58  69.4%
   5.Danielle Kumpf       Yardley,PA         15 F        22:21   7:12  69.3%
   6.Kim Dunlap           ,                  28 F        21:23   6:53  69.2%
   7.Victoria Marley      ,                  19 F        21:43   6:59  68.4%
   8.Andrea Brunkman      ,                  45 F        23:23   7:32  68.3%
   9.Anne Morris          New Hope,PA        48 F        24:16   7:49  68.0%
  10.Anjeanette Levings   Fayetteville,AR    32 F        21:58   7:04  67.6%
  11.Marianne Lipovsky    Langhorne,PA       13 F        23:53   7:41  66.9%
  12.Mary Ann Aull        Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F        23:38   7:36  66.9%
  13.Mary Dunn            ,                  53 F        26:20   8:29  66.7%
  14.Michelle Delahanty   Washington Cros,PA 15 F        23:22   7:31  66.3%
  15.Brynn Mitchell       Upton,MA           11 F        25:10   8:06  66.1%
  16.Louise Spergel       Washington Xing,PA 44 F        23:57   7:43  66.1%
  17.Claudia Harris       Solebury,PA        15 F        23:42   7:38  65.4%
  18.Lesa Strausbaug      Kalamazoo,MI       32 F        22:47   7:20  65.1%
  19.Tess Richardson      ,                  10 F        26:16   8:27  65.0%
  20.Erin Scott           Manahawkin,NJ      43 F        24:08   7:46  65.0%
  21.Judith S Kendrick    ,                  41 F        23:44   7:38  65.0%
  22.Laine Klokner        Doylestown,PA      51 F        26:42   8:36  64.2%
  23.Claudia Mcgill       Wyncote,PA         49 F        26:08   8:25  63.9%
  24.Olivia Zengel        ,                  11 F        26:11   8:26  63.6%
  25.Abby Waight          Pipersville,PA     14 F        24:44   7:58  63.5%
  26.Emily Marley         Long Valley,NJ     15 F        24:27   7:52  63.4%
  27.Agnes Nolan          North Wales,PA     45 F        25:44   8:17  62.1%
  28.Rebecca Houser       ,                  16 F        24:39   7:56  62.1%
  29.Maureen Harnishfeger Langhorne,PA       41 F        25:05   8:04  61.5%
  30.Claire Jefferis      Lambertville,NJ    58 F        30:47   9:54  61.1%