REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN

Race Date:7-04-08


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| TOWNSHIP UP.MAKEFLD
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Kyle Murray          Jamison,PA         21 M     32:25  5:13 1/362     M20-29:1/33    83.2% N/A    
   2.Greg Wetzel          Warrington,PA      23 M     33:49  5:27 2/362     M20-29:2/33    79.4% N/A    
   3.Matthew Hoelle       Philadelphia,PA    26 M     34:18  5:31 3/362     M20-29:3/33    78.3% N/A    
   4.Dan Wallace          Newtown,PA         17 M     35:48  5:46 4/362     M 1-19:1/24    78.5% N/A    
   5.Paulo De Oliveria    Long Branch,NJ     29 M     35:52  5:46 5/362     M20-29:4/33    74.9% N/A    
   6.Patrick Haneman      Jamison,PA         18 M     36:03  5:48 6/362     M 1-19:2/24    77.0% N/A    
   7.James Barger         Bensalem,PA        42 M     36:07  5:49 7/362     M40-44:1/45    79.9% 2/236  
   8.Jeff Stead           Fairless Hills,PA  22 M     36:08  5:49 8/362     M20-29:5/33    74.3% N/A    
   9.Timothy Mccall       Lawrenceville,NJ   23 M     36:23  5:51 9/362     M20-29:6/33    73.8% N/A    
  10.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           36:38  5:54 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
  11.Jennifer Martin      Clifton,NJ         36 F U   36:44  5:55 1/159     F35-39:1/31    83.8% N/A    
  12.Matt Waight          Pipersville,PA     45 M     36:52  5:56 10/362    M45-49:1/68    80.0% 1/236  
  13.Sean Keefe           Southampton,PA     17 M     37:04  5:58 11/362    M 1-19:3/24    75.9% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  14.Dave Richardson      Fairless Hills,PA  18 M     37:23  6:01 12/362    M 1-19:4/24    74.3% N/A    
  15.Greg Yerkes          Doylestown,PA      26 M     37:26  6:01 13/362    M20-29:7/33    71.7% N/A    
  16.Antonio Devido       Doylestown,PA      43 M U   37:27  6:02 14/362    M40-44:2/45    77.6% 6/236  
  17.Farnese Da Silva     West Long Branc,NJ 38 M     37:30  6:02 15/362    M35-39:1/45    74.6% N/A    
  18.Rick Mc Garry        Doylestown,PA      43 M     37:37  6:03 16/362    M40-44:3/45    77.2% 7/236  
  19.Paul Boczuk          Souderton,PA       33 M     37:42  6:04 17/362    M30-34:1/18    72.0% N/A    
  20.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      46 M     37:47  6:05 18/362    M45-49:2/68    78.7% 3/236  
  21.John Weidner         Annandale,NJ       45 M     37:48  6:05 19/362    M45-49:3/68    78.1% 5/236  
  22.Paul Walsh           Chalfont,PA        43 M     37:55  6:06 20/362    M40-44:4/45    76.6% 10/236 
  23.Bill Sevold          Hellertown,PA      42 M     38:02  6:07 21/362    M40-44:5/45    75.8% 12/236 
  24.Chris Thompson       Levittown,PA       27 M     38:12  6:09 22/362    M20-29:8/33    70.3% N/A    
  25.Joseph Tully         Pennington,NJ      47 M     38:19  6:10 23/362    M45-49:4/68    78.2% 4/236  
  26.Ross Felice          Boca Raton,FL      43 M     38:25  6:11 24/362    M40-44:6/45    75.6% 13/236 
  27.Andy Shapiro         Bensalem,PA        22 M     38:33  6:12 25/362    M20-29:9/33    69.7% N/A    
  28.Chris Plominski      Lansdale,PA        27 M     38:36  6:13 26/362    M20-29:10/33   69.6% N/A    
  29.Mike Cotterell       Yardley,PA         27 M     38:41  6:14 27/362    M20-29:11/33   69.4% N/A    
  30.Bruce Lewis          Newtown,PA         43 M     39:02  6:17 28/362    M40-44:7/45    74.4% 20/236 
  31.Stew Conard          Willow Grove,PA    17 M     39:03  6:17 29/362    M 1-19:5/24    72.0% N/A    
  32.Heather Gardiner     Franklin Lakes,NJ  29 F U   39:08  6:18 2/159     F20-29:1/31    77.5% N/A    
  33.Ira Meyers           Ambler,PA          48 M     39:10  6:18 30/362    M45-49:5/68    77.1% 8/236  
  34.Nick Eisenbeiser     Holland,PA         22 M     39:12  6:19 31/362    M20-29:12/33   68.5% N/A    
  35.Lou Christou         Marlton,NJ         38 M     39:16  6:19 32/362    M35-39:2/45    71.3% N/A    
  36.Eric Rosenthal       Hillsborough,NJ    33 M     39:24  6:20 33/362    M30-34:2/18    68.9% N/A    
  37.Adam Hyman           Bensalem,PA        34 M     39:27  6:21 34/362    M30-34:3/18    69.2% N/A    
  38.Tom Tursi            Merchantville,NJ   40 M     39:40  6:23 35/362    M40-44:8/45    71.6% 34/236 
  39.Justyna Wilson       Philadelphia,PA    32 F     39:42  6:23 3/159     F30-34:1/19    76.6% N/A    
  40.Leigh Jones          Trenton,NJ         49 M     39:48  6:24 36/362    M45-49:6/68    76.5% 11/236 
  41.Sarah Simonetti      Perkasie,PA        17 F     39:52  6:25 4/159     F 1-19:1/9     77.7% N/A    
  42.Jenna Fasulo         Lambertville,NJ    24 F     40:13  6:28 5/159     F20-29:2/31    75.4% N/A    
  43.Jim Mastrianni       Hellertown,PA      45 M     40:20  6:29 37/362    M45-49:7/68    73.2% 27/236 
  44.Rob Lynch            Lawrenceville,NJ   41 M     40:23  6:30 38/362    M40-44:9/45    70.9% 41/236 
  45.Joseph Ciasullo      Ambler,PA          44 M     40:31  6:31 39/362    M40-44:10/45   72.3% 31/236 
  46.Jen Liney            Princeton,NJ       29 F     40:36  6:32 6/159     F20-29:3/31    74.7% N/A    
  47.Timothy Natriello    Lincolndale,NY     21 M     40:46  6:34 40/362    M20-29:13/33   66.1% N/A    
  48.Todd Alderfer        Perkasie,PA        42 M     40:53  6:35 41/362    M40-44:11/45   70.5% 43/236 
  49.Thomas Mccaferey     Lebanon,NJ         50 M     40:57  6:35 42/362    M50-54:1/56    75.0% 16/236 
  50.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      42 F     41:01  6:36 7/159     F40-44:1/22    77.7% 2/ 66  
  51.George Speicher      Princeton,NJ       45 M     41:11  6:38 43/362    M45-49:8/68    71.7% 32/236 
  52.Joe Haughey          Richboro,PA        47 M     41:14  6:38 44/362    M45-49:9/68    72.7% 29/236 
  53.Allyson Jann         Holland,PA         28 F     41:18  6:39 8/159     F20-29:4/31    73.4% N/A    
  54.Alex Izewski         Doylestown,PA      15 M     41:22  6:39 45/362    M 1-19:6/24    70.0% N/A    
  55.John Parker          Titusville,NJ      50 M     41:27  6:40 46/362    M50-54:2/56    74.1% 22/236 
  56.Matt Hastings        Feasterville Tr,PA 39 M     41:28  6:40 47/362    M35-39:3/45    68.0% N/A    
  57.Christophe Mortensen Langhorne,PA       27 M     41:30  6:41 48/362    M20-29:14/33   64.7% N/A    
  58.Anthony Desimone     Bensalem,PA        37 M     41:34  6:41 49/362    M35-39:4/45    66.9% N/A    
  59.No Name              ,                  99 M     41:35  6:42 50/362    NO AGE                      
  60.Sandra Elsner        New Hope,PA        26 F     41:36  6:42 9/159     F20-29:5/31    72.9% N/A    
  61.Robert Carp          Holland,PA         17 M     41:37  6:42 51/362    M 1-19:7/24    67.6% N/A    
  62.Chris Rein           ,                  49 M     41:39  6:42 52/362    M45-49:10/68   73.1% 28/236 
  63.Matthew Williams     Rydal,PA           37 M     41:43  6:43 53/362    M35-39:5/45    66.6% N/A    
  64.Sam Garfield         Holland,PA         15 M     41:43  6:43 54/362    M 1-19:8/24    69.5% N/A    
  65.Aaron Mulder         Warrington,PA      33 M     41:45  6:43 55/362    M30-34:4/18    65.1% N/A    
  66.Chester De Oliveira  West Long Branc,NJ 38 M     41:47  6:43 56/362    M35-39:6/45    67.0% N/A    
  67.Chas Barrett         Philadelphia,PA    50 M     41:51  6:44 57/362    M50-54:3/56    73.3% 25/236 
  68.Jason Rosenberg      Southampton,PA     17 M     41:51  6:44 58/362    M 1-19:9/24    67.2% N/A    
  69.Jim D'arcangelo      Washington Cros,PA 46 M     41:58  6:45 59/362    M45-49:11/68   70.9% 42/236 
  70.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    39 M U   42:07  6:47 60/362    M35-39:7/45    67.0% N/A    
  71.Sianna Musarra       Bridgewater,NJ     10 F     42:09  6:47 10/159    F 1-19:2/9     83.0% N/A    
  72.Paul Kutasovic       Huntington,NY      52 M     42:09  6:47 61/362    M50-54:4/56    74.0% 23/236 
  73.Gary Corbi           Bensalem,PA        55 M     42:26  6:50 62/362    M55-59:1/42    75.4% 14/236 
  74.Sean Mckeon          Doylestown,PA      47 M     42:33  6:51 63/362    M45-49:12/68   70.4% 45/236 
  75.Jeff Kaplan          Princeton,NJ       54 M     42:34  6:51 64/362    M50-54:5/56    74.5% 18/236 
  76.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         52 M     42:36  6:51 65/362    M50-54:6/56    73.2% 26/236 
  77.Ray Macwilliams      Dresher,PA         51 M     42:39  6:52 66/362    M50-54:7/56    72.6% 30/236 
  78.Jow Silva            Pennington,NJ      44 M     42:46  6:53 67/362    M40-44:12/45   68.5% 55/236 
  79.David Broadbent      Perkasie,PA        58 M     42:48  6:53 68/362    M55-59:2/42    76.7% 9/236  
  80.Jessica Geduldig     Plainsboro,NJ      24 F     42:50  6:54 11/159    F20-29:6/31    70.8% N/A    
  81.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      55 M     42:55  6:54 69/362    M55-59:3/42    74.5% 19/236 
  82.Mary Ridenour        Wyncote,PA         26 F     42:56  6:55 12/159    F20-29:7/31    70.7% N/A    
  83.Mike Zajac           Newtown,PA         29 M     43:02  6:56 70/362    M20-29:15/33   62.4% N/A    
  84.Nick Claxton         Erdenheim,PA       55 M     43:03  6:56 71/362    M55-59:4/42    74.3% 21/236 
  85.Tracey Magee         Yardley,PA         40 F     43:13  6:57 13/159    F40-44:2/22    72.7% 10/ 66 
  86.Holly Mc Donald      Lebanon,NJ         46 F     43:17  6:58 14/159    F45-49:1/18    76.4% 4/ 66  
  87.Donna Comas          Flemington,NJ      39 F     43:19  6:58 15/159    F35-39:2/31    72.1% N/A    
  88.Andre Nortje         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 47 M     43:21  6:59 72/362    M45-49:13/68   69.1% 49/236 

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  89.Ray Weldie           Feasterville,PA    51 M     43:29  7:00 73/362    M50-54:8/56    71.2% 37/236 
  90.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         57 M     43:32  7:00 74/362    M55-59:5/42    74.7% 17/236 
  91.Kelley Turner        Bensalem,PA        37 F     43:40  7:02 16/159    F35-39:3/31    70.8% N/A    
  92.Thomas Slocum        Flanders,NJ        26 M U   43:46  7:03 75/362    M20-29:16/33   61.3% N/A    
  93.Steve Price          Bensalem,PA        48 M     43:50  7:03 76/362    M45-49:14/68   68.9% 52/236 
  94.Richard Dunning      Churchville,PA     52 M     43:51  7:03 77/362    M50-54:9/56    71.1% 39/236 
  95.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         52 M U   43:55  7:04 78/362    M50-54:10/56   71.0% 40/236 
  96.Joe Bucantis         Yardley,PA         17 M     43:59  7:05 79/362    M 1-19:10/24   63.9% N/A    
  97.Jim Larson           Langhorne,PA       45 M     44:04  7:06 80/362    M45-49:15/68   67.0% 60/236 
  98.Colin Saville        Asbury,NJ          53 M     44:10  7:06 81/362    M50-54:11/56   71.2% 38/236 
  99.Heidi Seiberlich     Hatboro,PA         44 F     44:10  7:06 17/159    F40-44:3/22    73.4% 8/ 66  
 100.David Laviska        Morrisville,PA     41 M     44:11  7:07 82/362    M40-44:13/45   64.8% 80/236 
 101.Charlotte Igou       Flourtown,PA       32 F     44:14  7:07 18/159    F30-34:2/19    68.8% N/A    
 102.Mike Ryers           Chalfont,PA        19 M     44:18  7:08 83/362    M 1-19:11/24   61.9% N/A    
 103.John Celinski        Morrisville,PA     48 M     44:18  7:08 84/362    M45-49:16/68   68.2% 56/236 
 104.Chris Franklin       Annandale,NJ       38 M     44:22  7:08 85/362    M35-39:8/45    63.1% N/A    
 105.Brian Campbell       Greentown,PA       36 M U   44:27  7:09 86/362    M35-39:9/45    62.1% N/A    
 106.Pam Chapin           Doylestown,PA      44 F     44:28  7:09 19/159    F40-44:4/22    72.9% 9/ 66  
 107.Romain Moreau-gobard Princeton,NJ       31 M     44:33  7:10 87/362    M30-34:5/18    60.6% N/A    
 108.Brad Patterson       Morristown,NJ      43 M     44:36  7:11 88/362    M40-44:14/45   65.2% 74/236 
 109.Michael Vogeley      Holland,PA         43 M     44:42  7:12 89/362    M40-44:15/45   65.0% 78/236 
 110.John Glasscock       Sateh Beach,FL     40 M     44:45  7:12 90/362    M40-44:16/45   63.5% 92/236 
 111.Steve Brookman       Lebanon,NJ         55 M     44:52  7:13 91/362    M55-59:6/42    71.3% 36/236 
 112.David Mc Ginn        Southampton,PA     40 M     44:53  7:13 92/362    M40-44:17/45   63.3% 93/236 
 113.Denise Hildebrandt   Holland,PA         37 F     44:56  7:14 20/159    F35-39:4/31    68.8% N/A    
 114.Rahim Fandi          New Hope,PA        47 M     45:02  7:15 93/362    M45-49:17/68   66.6% 65/236 
 115.John Kemper          Southampton,PA     17 M     45:08  7:16 94/362    M 1-19:12/24   62.3% N/A    
 116.Kevin Nolan          Havertown,PA       48 M     45:11  7:16 95/362    M45-49:18/68   66.9% 61/236 
 117.Alan Schwartz        Califon,NJ         46 M     45:14  7:17 96/362    M45-49:19/68   65.7% 72/236 
 118.Michael Stockl       Lebanon,NJ         48 M     45:16  7:17 97/362    M45-49:20/68   66.7% 63/236 
 119.Dennis Fay           Doylestown,PA      46 M     45:18  7:17 98/362    M45-49:21/68   65.7% 73/236 
 120.Bill Amisson         Langhorne,PA       50 M     45:21  7:18 99/362    M50-54:12/56   67.7% 58/236 
 121.Nate Elling          Lawrenceville,NJ   30 M     45:22  7:18 100/362   M30-34:6/18    59.3% N/A    
 122.Pat Duncan           Hightstown,NJ      39 M     45:23  7:18 101/362   M35-39:10/45   62.1% N/A    
 123.Jorge Oviedo         Ewing,NJ           57 M     45:26  7:19 102/362   M55-59:7/42    71.6% 33/236 
 124.Nick Kline           Ny,NY              39 M     45:26  7:19 103/362   M35-39:11/45   62.1% N/A    
 125.Karl Goldenbaum      Langhorne,PA       36 M     45:31  7:20 104/362   M35-39:12/45   60.6% N/A    
 126.Jaime Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    40 M U   45:32  7:20 105/362   M40-44:18/45   62.4% 101/236
 127.Candice Pellam       Pittsburgh,PA      20 F     45:33  7:20 21/159    F20-29:8/31    66.6% N/A    
 128.Brian Mccord         Bordentown,NJ      35 M     45:39  7:21 106/362   M35-39:13/45   60.1% N/A    
 129.John Fkianas         Holland,PA         25 M     45:42  7:21 107/362   M20-29:17/33   58.8% N/A    
 130.Dora Damiano         Newtown,PA         38 F     45:43  7:21 22/159    F35-39:5/31    67.9% N/A    
 131.Lindsay Force        ,                  24 F     45:47  7:22 23/159    F20-29:9/31    66.3% N/A    
 132.Sue Wharton          Three Bridges,NJ   54 F U   45:52  7:23 24/159    F50-54:1/16    79.6% 1/ 66  
 133.Peter Papinchak      Doylestown,PA      47 M     45:59  7:24 108/362   M45-49:22/68   65.2% 75/236 
 134.Cliff Strauss        Washington Cros,PA 49 M     46:07  7:25 109/362   M45-49:23/68   66.0% 69/236 
 135.Dan Minzner          Pittstown,NJ       40 M     46:12  7:26 110/362   M40-44:19/45   61.5% 113/236
 136.Nick Simonetti       Perkasie,PA        50 M     46:13  7:26 111/362   M50-54:13/56   66.4% 66/236 
 137.Marcus Cimino        Newtown,PA         19 M     46:15  7:27 112/362   M 1-19:13/24   59.3% N/A    
 138.Joe Boyce            Levittown,PA       47 M     46:15  7:27 113/362   M45-49:24/68   64.8% 81/236 
 139.Bill Schaffling      Yardley,PA         54 M     46:16  7:27 114/362   M50-54:14/56   68.6% 54/236 
 140.Lou Coppens          Warminster,PA      65 M     46:18  7:27 115/362   M60-89:1/24    75.4% 15/236 
 141.Martin Warzala       Somerset,NJ        50 M U   46:20  7:27 116/362   M50-54:15/56   66.3% 68/236 
 142.Bruce Marshall       Flemington,NJ      59 M U   46:21  7:28 117/362   M55-59:8/42    71.4% 35/236 
 143.Pete Joachim         Basking Ridge,NJ   42 M     46:27  7:29 118/362   M40-44:20/45   62.1% 108/236
 144.Steve Bunke          Newtown,PA         48 M     46:28  7:29 119/362   M45-49:25/68   65.0% 77/236 
 145.Gerard Devlin        Mount Holly,NJ     37 M     46:32  7:29 120/362   M35-39:14/45   59.7% N/A    
 146.Jerry Devlin         Mount Holly,NJ     58 M     46:33  7:29 121/362   M55-59:9/42    70.5% 44/236 
 147.Pat Larol            Morrisville,PA     38 M     46:36  7:30 122/362   M35-39:15/45   60.1% N/A    
 148.Michael Gross        Holland,PA         41 M     46:37  7:30 123/362   M40-44:21/45   61.4% 117/236
 149.Paul Snyder          Newtown,PA         45 M     46:38  7:30 124/362   M45-49:26/68   63.3% 94/236 
 150.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           46:40  7:31 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 151.Kenneth Mcalister    Wash Xing,PA       49 M     46:46  7:32 125/362   M45-49:27/68   65.1% 76/236 
 152.Jay Carter           Ewing,NJ           39 M     46:50  7:32 126/362   M35-39:16/45   60.2% N/A    
 153.Jennifer Mcmaugh     Doylestown,PA      41 F     46:57  7:33 25/159    F40-44:5/22    67.4% 16/ 66 
 154.James E Hines        Southampton,PA     44 M     47:01  7:34 127/362   M40-44:22/45   62.3% 103/236
 155.Philip Krajewski     Liberty,PA         64 M     47:02  7:34 128/362   M60-89:2/24    73.6% 24/236 
 156.Joe Curcio           Wyncote,PA         58 M     47:05  7:35 129/362   M55-59:10/42   69.7% 47/236 
 157.Jared Borowik        Newtown,PA         27 M     47:07  7:35 130/362   M20-29:18/33   57.0% N/A    
 158.Foster Christine     Dublin,PA          37 F     47:09  7:35 26/159    F35-39:6/31    65.5% N/A    
 159.Greg Oldfield        Horsham,PA         29 M     47:11  7:36 131/362   M20-29:19/33   57.0% N/A    
 160.John Miller          Southampton,PA     28 M U   47:19  7:37 132/362   M20-29:20/33   56.8% N/A    
 161.Sean Phillips        Ridgewood,NJ       20 M     47:19  7:37 133/362   M20-29:21/33   57.4% N/A    
 162.Barry Coopersmith    Phillipsburg,NJ    99 M     47:22  7:37 134/362   NO AGE                      
 163.Karl Piirimave       Bernardsville,NJ   45 M     47:25  7:38 135/362   M45-49:28/68   62.2% 105/236
 164.Katie Kinkead        Furlong,PA         15 F     47:31  7:39 27/159    F 1-19:3/9     66.9% N/A    
 165.Matthew Higgins      Martinsville,NJ    35 M     47:31  7:39 136/362   M35-39:17/45   57.7% N/A    
 166.Paul Bukowski        Yardley,PA         47 M     47:31  7:39 137/362   M45-49:29/68   63.1% 95/236 
 167.John Harlan          Macungie,PA        36 M     47:32  7:39 138/362   M35-39:18/45   58.1% N/A    
 168.Stacy Flaville-boop  Langhorne,PA       41 F     47:38  7:40 28/159    F40-44:6/22    66.4% 22/ 66 
 169.Chuck Friedenburg    Holland,PA         51 M     47:42  7:41 139/362   M50-54:16/56   64.9% 79/236 
 170.Gary Greenblatt      Rydal,PA           50 M     47:44  7:41 140/362   M50-54:17/56   64.3% 83/236 
 171.Travis Andrews       Long Valley,NJ     24 M     47:46  7:41 141/362   M20-29:22/33   56.2% N/A    
 172.Craig Voorhees       Lambertville,NJ    37 M     47:47  7:41 142/362   M35-39:19/45   58.2% N/A    
 173.Justin Gusoer        Churchville,PA     17 M     47:47  7:41 143/362   M 1-19:14/24   58.8% N/A    
 174.Andrew Moral         Newtown,PA         24 M     47:47  7:41 144/362   M20-29:23/33   56.2% N/A    
 175.Dave Mc Sherry       Camp Hill,PA       53 M     47:48  7:42 145/362   M50-54:18/56   65.8% 71/236 
 176.Robert Shields       Parsippany,NJ      40 M     47:51  7:42 146/362   M40-44:23/45   59.4% 146/236
 177.Susan Tucker         Richboro,PA        52 F     47:55  7:43 29/159    F50-54:2/16    74.2% 6/ 66  
 178.Jim Mcmichael        Quakertown,PA      41 M U   47:57  7:43 147/362   M40-44:24/45   59.7% 142/236
 179.Robert Haberle       Pennington,NJ      59 M     47:59  7:43 148/362   M55-59:11/42   69.0% 51/236 
 180.Natasha Smith        Ringoes,NJ         33 F     47:59  7:43 30/159    F30-34:3/19    63.5% N/A    
 181.Alan Gross           Maple Glen,PA      55 M     48:00  7:43 149/362   M55-59:12/42   66.6% 64/236 
 182.Dave Dietzel         Union,NJ           33 M     48:01  7:44 150/362   M30-34:7/18    56.6% N/A    
 183.Robert Hessler       Warrington,PA      42 M     48:04  7:44 151/362   M40-44:25/45   60.0% 135/236
 184.Glenn Cohen          Ivyland,PA         48 M     48:06  7:44 152/362   M45-49:30/68   62.8% 99/236 
 185.Steven Spohn         Hatboro,PA         36 M     48:07  7:45 153/362   M35-39:20/45   57.4% N/A    
 186.Dolly Dennery        Wyncote,PA         43 F     48:08  7:45 31/159    F40-44:7/22    66.8% 19/ 66 
 187.Susanne Adamsky      Lawrenceville,NJ   35 F     48:09  7:45 32/159    F35-39:7/31    63.7% N/A    
 188.Gerard Zeman         Doylestown,PA      43 M     48:11  7:45 154/362   M40-44:26/45   60.3% 132/236
 189.Michael Mokos        Bensalem,PA        39 M     48:13  7:46 155/362   M35-39:21/45   58.5% N/A    
 190.John Zack            Ponta Gorda,FL     57 M     48:14  7:46 156/362   M55-59:13/42   67.4% 59/236 
 191.Michael Miller       Bristol,PA         44 M U   48:17  7:46 157/362   M40-44:27/45   60.6% 129/236
 192.David Feinman        Richboro,PA        16 M     48:19  7:47 158/362   M 1-19:15/24   59.0% N/A    
 193.Mark Ellis           Trenton,NJ         46 M     48:25  7:48 159/362   M45-49:31/68   61.4% 116/236
 194.Len Procaccino       Yardley,PA         49 M     48:26  7:48 160/362   M45-49:32/68   62.9% 98/236 
 195.Eric Knapp           Morrisville,PA     33 M     48:27  7:48 161/362   M30-34:8/18    56.1% N/A    
 196.Karen Thrapp         Collegeville,PA    31 F     48:30  7:48 33/159    F30-34:4/19    62.6% N/A    
 197.Lara Reimert         Kutztown,PA        24 F     48:30  7:48 34/159    F20-29:10/31   62.5% N/A    
 198.Jeff Gould           Skillman,NJ        45 M U   48:32  7:49 162/362   M45-49:33/68   60.8% 123/236
 199.John Fischer         Annandale,NJ       56 M     48:33  7:49 163/362   M55-59:14/42   66.4% 67/236 
 200.Eric Stern           Rockville Centr,NY 47 M     48:38  7:50 164/362   M45-49:34/68   61.6% 112/236
 201.Patrick Murphy       Yardley,PA         48 M     48:39  7:50 165/362   M45-49:35/68   62.1% 107/236
 202.James Sandor         Columbus,NJ        41 M     48:41  7:50 166/362   M40-44:28/45   58.8% 153/236
 203.Bradly Loescher      Yardley,PA         43 M     48:41  7:50 167/362   M40-44:29/45   59.7% 139/236
 204.Jessica Stevens      Belle Mead,NJ      36 F     48:43  7:50 35/159    F35-39:8/31    63.2% N/A    
 205.Karl Hischmann       Warminster,PA      57 M     48:45  7:51 168/362   M55-59:15/42   66.7% 62/236 
 206.Kara Weber           Washington Cros,PA 24 F     48:46  7:51 36/159    F20-29:11/31   62.2% N/A    
 207.Bill Mary            Croydon,PA         47 M     48:53  7:52 169/362   M45-49:36/68   61.3% 119/236
 208.Grace Giles          Solebury,PA        21 F     48:53  7:52 37/159    F20-29:12/31   62.1% N/A    
 209.Wendy Wagner         Hillsborough,NJ    38 F     48:58  7:53 38/159    F35-39:9/31    63.4% N/A    
 210.Joe Trinity          Annandale,NJ       46 M     49:03  7:54 170/362   M45-49:37/68   60.6% 127/236
 211.Jeff Vinosks         Fairless Hills,PA  19 M     49:04  7:54 171/362   M 1-19:16/24   55.9% N/A    
 212.Tom Valada           Ottsville,PA       48 M     49:04  7:54 172/362   M45-49:38/68   61.6% 111/236
 213.Ron Reitz            Lebanon,NJ         63 M U   49:05  7:54 173/362   M60-89:3/24    69.8% 46/236 
 214.William Angerer      Langhorne,PA       37 M     49:06  7:54 174/362   M35-39:22/45   56.6% N/A    
 215.Brian Gallagher      Westmont,NJ        53 M     49:06  7:54 175/362   M50-54:19/56   64.1% 85/236 
 216.Aaron Balog          Lambertville,NJ    39 M     49:13  7:55 176/362   M35-39:23/45   57.3% N/A    
 217.Elizabeth May        Doylestown,PA      37 F     49:16  7:56 39/159    F35-39:10/31   62.7% N/A    
 218.Gary Chamberlawn     ,                  45 M     49:23  7:57 177/362   M45-49:39/68   59.8% 137/236
 219.Doug Leon            Newtown,PA         47 M     49:23  7:57 178/362   M45-49:40/68   60.7% 124/236
 220.Glenn Mcgason        Doylestown,PA      54 M     49:25  7:57 179/362   M50-54:20/56   64.2% 84/236 
 221.Brian Patterson      Newtown,PA         38 M     49:31  7:58 180/362   M35-39:24/45   56.5% N/A    
 222.Edward Klenk         Warrington,PA      54 M     49:32  7:58 181/362   M50-54:21/56   64.0% 88/236 
 223.Nathan Relles        Maple Glen,PA      61 M     49:33  7:58 182/362   M60-89:4/24    68.0% 57/236 
 224.No Name              ,                  99 M     49:34  7:59 183/362   NO AGE                      
 225.Kevin Grevera        Langhorne,PA       49 M     49:36  7:59 184/362   M45-49:41/68   61.4% 118/236
 226.Brian Mchale         Washington Cros,PA 40 M     49:38  7:59 185/362   M40-44:30/45   57.2% 169/236
 227.Kerri Lawler         Hamilton,NJ        28 F     49:39  7:59 40/159    F20-29:13/31   61.1% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 228.David Bramwell       New Providence,NJ  42 M     49:40  8:00 186/362   M40-44:31/45   58.1% 159/236
 229.Leah Waldman         Newtown,PA         27 F     49:45  8:00 41/159    F20-29:14/31   61.0% N/A    
 230.Adam Weltz           Southampton,PA     19 M     49:45  8:00 187/362   M 1-19:17/24   55.1% N/A    
 231.Jow Ulasewicz        Doylestown,PA      58 M     49:47  8:01 188/362   M55-59:16/42   65.9% 70/236 
 232.Tony Cicero          Doylestown,PA      15 M     49:48  8:01 189/362   M 1-19:18/24   58.2% N/A    
 233.Gareth Funka-lea     Cranbury,NE        43 M     49:49  8:01 190/362   M40-44:32/45   58.3% 158/236
 234.Hiroshi Yamashina    Princeton,NJ       44 M     49:54  8:02 191/362   M40-44:33/45   58.7% 155/236
 235.Kevin Donaher        Warrington,PA      17 M     49:55  8:02 192/362   M 1-19:19/24   56.3% N/A    
 236.Jack Morris          Pottstown,PA       50 M     49:56  8:02 193/362   M50-54:22/56   61.5% 115/236
 237.Mike Gujda           Princeton,NJ       38 M     49:57  8:02 194/362   M35-39:25/45   56.0% N/A    
 238.Julie Hirsch         Branchburg,NJ      38 F     50:00  8:03 42/159    F35-39:11/31   62.1% N/A    
 239.Brian Nolan          Havertown,PA       45 M     50:03  8:03 195/362   M45-49:42/68   59.0% 152/236
 240.Edward Leydon        Durham,NC          64 M     50:04  8:03 196/362   M60-89:5/24    69.1% 50/236 
 241.Brittany Reinard     Newtown,PA         17 F     50:07  8:04 43/159    F 1-19:4/9     61.8% N/A    
 242.Vicky Duke           Budd Lake,NJ       48 F     50:08  8:04 44/159    F45-49:2/18    67.5% 14/ 66 
 243.Douglas Dale         Somerville,NJ      52 M     50:08  8:04 197/362   M50-54:23/56   62.2% 104/236
 244.Viktor Paerg         Lambertville,NJ    43 M     50:10  8:04 198/362   M40-44:34/45   57.9% 161/236
 245.Thomas Proft         Newtown,PA         47 M     50:10  8:04 199/362   M45-49:43/68   59.7% 140/236
 246.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          57 F     50:15  8:05 45/159    F55-59:1/6     75.6% 5/ 66  
 247.Beth White           Yardley,PA         33 F     50:16  8:05 46/159    F30-34:5/19    60.6% N/A    
 248.Leo Fitzpatrick      Newtown,PA         55 M     50:17  8:06 200/362   M55-59:17/42   63.6% 90/236 
 249.Janet Morns          West Windsor,NJ    49 F     50:17  8:06 47/159    F45-49:3/18    68.1% 13/ 66 
 250.Bob Gibson           Harrisburg,PA      55 M     50:19  8:06 201/362   M55-59:18/42   63.6% 91/236 
 251.Lisa Gunshenan       Wash Xing,PA       43 F     50:26  8:07 48/159    F40-44:8/22    63.7% 26/ 66 
 252.Cara S Delorezo      Southampton,PA     36 F     50:28  8:07 49/159    F35-39:12/31   61.0% N/A    
 253.Eric Chernheovich    ,                  32 M     50:29  8:07 202/362   M30-34:9/18    53.6% N/A    
 254.Jow Miskal           ,                  41 M     50:39  8:09 203/362   M40-44:35/45   56.5% 175/236
 255.Gregg Holst          Newtown,PA         49 M     50:44  8:10 204/362   M45-49:44/68   60.0% 136/236
 256.Dan Heinaman         Bryn Mawr,PA       27 M     50:45  8:10 205/362   M20-29:24/33   52.9% N/A    
 257.John Ross            Robbinsville,NJ    45 M     50:53  8:11 206/362   M45-49:45/68   58.0% 160/236
 258.Jim Glynn            Martinsville,NJ    39 M     50:53  8:11 207/362   M35-39:26/45   55.4% N/A    
 259.Steven Gale          Upper Black Edd,PA 53 M     50:54  8:11 208/362   M50-54:24/56   61.8% 110/236
 260.James Bahr           Southampton,PA     57 M     50:57  8:12 209/362   M55-59:19/42   63.8% 89/236 
 261.Amy Voorhess         Dryden,NY          38 F     50:59  8:12 50/159    F35-39:13/31   60.9% N/A    
 262.Peter Voorhees       Dryden,NY          37 M     51:00  8:12 210/362   M35-39:27/45   54.5% N/A    
 263.Dan Griffin          Phila,PA           47 M     51:00  8:12 211/362   M45-49:46/68   58.8% 154/236
 264.Tyler Scannell       Langhorne,PA       16 M     51:01  8:13 212/362   M 1-19:20/24   55.9% N/A    
 265.Matt Migliore        Philadelphia,PA    33 M     51:01  8:13 213/362   M30-34:10/18   53.2% N/A    
 266.Rick Tepper          Branchburg,NJ      47 M     51:03  8:13 214/362   M45-49:47/68   58.7% 156/236
 267.Gerry O'connor       Washington Cros,PA 49 F     51:03  8:13 51/159    F45-49:4/18    67.1% 17/ 66 
 268.Steven Satz          North Brunswick,NJ 54 M     51:05  8:13 215/362   M50-54:25/56   62.1% 106/236
 269.Peter Leahy          Jackson,NJ         56 M     51:11  8:14 216/362   M55-59:20/42   63.0% 96/236 
 270.Dennis Schmatz       Flemington,NJ      55 M U   51:15  8:15 217/362   M55-59:21/42   62.4% 102/236
 271.Lisa Borisoff        Fort Washington,PA 39 F     51:17  8:15 52/159    F35-39:14/31   60.9% N/A    
 272.Amanda Schaeffer     Newtown,PA         24 F     51:22  8:16 53/159    F20-29:15/31   59.1% N/A    
 273.Marc Lavine          Newtown,PA         39 M     51:23  8:16 218/362   M35-39:28/45   54.9% N/A    
 274.Matt Ryan            Dresher,PA         45 M     51:25  8:16 219/362   M45-49:48/68   57.4% 168/236
 275.Carla A Capriotti    Newtown,PA         39 F     51:26  8:17 54/159    F35-39:15/31   60.7% N/A    
 276.Richard Donaher      Warrington,PA      46 M     51:33  8:18 220/362   M45-49:49/68   57.7% 164/236
 277.Phylicia Sobel       Newtown,PA         17 F     51:40  8:19 55/159    F 1-19:5/9     60.0% N/A    
 278.Bob Clark            Media,PA           39 M U   51:42  8:19 221/362   M35-39:29/45   54.5% N/A    
 279.Scott Ryan           Lawrenceville,NJ   36 M     51:44  8:20 222/362   M35-39:30/45   53.3% N/A    
 280.Scott Borgden        Morrisville,PA     99 M     51:44  8:20 223/362   NO AGE                      
 281.Merrell Noden        Princeton,NJ       52 M     51:48  8:20 224/362   M50-54:26/56   60.2% 133/236
 282.Matt Conard          Willow Grove,PA    50 M     51:49  8:20 225/362   M50-54:27/56   59.2% 148/236
 283.Jeff Sommers         Doylestown,PA      54 M     51:58  8:22 226/362   M50-54:28/56   61.0% 121/236
 284.Dave Ritter          Newtown,PA         56 M     52:01  8:22 227/362   M55-59:22/42   62.0% 109/236
 285.Michael Davis        Fallsington,PA     34 M     52:02  8:22 228/362   M30-34:11/18   52.4% N/A    
 286.David Smith          Princeton,NJ       30 M U   52:02  8:22 229/362   M30-34:12/18   51.7% N/A    
 287.Breann Schaefer      Newtown,PA         29 F     52:05  8:23 56/159    F20-29:16/31   58.2% N/A    
 288.Valerie Maugle       Fountainville,PA   51 F     52:06  8:23 57/159    F50-54:3/16    67.4% 15/ 66 
 289.Patrick Gallagher    New York,NY        27 M     52:07  8:23 230/362   M20-29:25/33   51.5% N/A    
 290.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          61 M U   52:10  8:24 231/362   M60-89:6/24    64.6% 82/236 
 291.No Name              ,                  99 M     52:13  8:24 232/362   NO AGE                      
 292.David Chantry        Newtown,PA         54 M     52:14  8:24 233/362   M50-54:29/56   60.7% 125/236
 293.Eric Korb            Furlong,PA         36 M     52:16  8:25 234/362   M35-39:31/45   52.8% N/A    
 294.Steve White          Doylestown,PA      58 M     52:19  8:25 235/362   M55-59:23/42   62.7% 100/236
 295.Kent Weber           Washington Cros,PA 20 M U   52:20  8:25 236/362   M20-29:26/33   51.9% N/A    
 296.Richard Carbo        Bensalem,PA        31 M     52:30  8:27 237/362   M30-34:13/18   51.4% N/A    
 297.Janet Howard         Lebanon,NJ         46 F     52:31  8:27 58/159    F45-49:5/18    63.0% 28/ 66 
 298.Allison Sullivan     Philadelphia,PA    28 F     52:34  8:28 59/159    F20-29:17/31   57.7% N/A    
 299.Robert Wahlman       New Hope,PA        52 M     52:37  8:28 238/362   M50-54:30/56   59.3% 147/236
 300.Marc Greisler        Holland,PA         48 M     52:38  8:28 239/362   M45-49:50/68   57.4% 167/236
 301.Dmitry Kedrin        Bronx,NY           28 M     52:38  8:28 240/362   M20-29:27/33   51.0% N/A    
 302.Marty Kunkel         Doylestown,PA      53 M     52:41  8:29 241/362   M50-54:31/56   59.7% 143/236
 303.Michael Magee        Yardley,PA         42 M     52:42  8:29 242/362   M40-44:36/45   54.7% 188/236
 304.Lisa Yoskowitz       Holland,PA         47 F     52:44  8:29 60/159    F45-49:6/18    63.4% 27/ 66 
 305.Edwin Kastenhuber    Newtown,PA         55 M     52:47  8:30 243/362   M55-59:24/42   60.6% 128/236
 306.John Dodge           Ringoes,NJ         55 M     52:48  8:30 244/362   M55-59:25/42   60.6% 126/236
 307.Ron Cariola          New Hope,PA        41 M     52:58  8:31 245/362   M40-44:37/45   54.0% 192/236
 308.Eleanor Beason       Clementon,NJ       51 F     53:05  8:33 61/159    F50-54:4/16    66.2% 23/ 66 
 309.Donald Callahan      Morrisville,PA     43 M     53:08  8:33 246/362   M40-44:38/45   54.7% 189/236
 310.Richard Jager        Richboro,PA        50 M     53:08  8:33 247/362   M50-54:32/56   57.8% 163/236
 311.Michael Borish       Warminster,PA      54 M     53:13  8:34 248/362   M50-54:33/56   59.6% 144/236
 312.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         70 M     53:14  8:34 249/362   M60-89:7/24    68.9% 53/236 
 313.Timothy Lenihan      Morrisville,PA     52 M     53:14  8:34 250/362   M50-54:34/56   58.6% 157/236
 314.Ned Weiss            Willow Grove,PA    53 M     53:15  8:34 251/362   M50-54:35/56   59.1% 150/236
 315.John Mazzarini       Levittown,PA       58 M     53:21  8:35 252/362   M55-59:26/42   61.5% 114/236
 316.Sheri Katz-schur     Newtown,PA         46 F     53:23  8:35 62/159    F45-49:7/18    62.0% 30/ 66 
 317.Michael Meehan       Furlong,PA         32 M     53:23  8:35 253/362   M30-34:14/18   50.7% N/A    
 318.Al Shabana           ,                  37 M     53:25  8:36 254/362   M35-39:32/45   52.0% N/A    
 319.Larry Laforge        Greenbrook,NJ      61 M U   53:26  8:36 255/362   M60-89:8/24    63.0% 97/236 
 320.Tara Martin          Lawrenceville,NJ   30 F     53:28  8:36 63/159    F30-34:6/19    56.8% N/A    
 321.Debbie Devlin        Mount Holly,NJ     56 F     53:29  8:36 64/159    F55-59:2/6     70.1% 11/ 66 
 322.Howard Cohen         Ambler,PA          49 M U   53:35  8:37 256/362   M45-49:51/68   56.8% 172/236
 323.Ed Hayduk            Riegelsville,PA    55 M     53:35  8:37 257/362   M55-59:27/42   59.7% 141/236
 324.Tristram Heinz       Yardley,PA         36 M     53:47  8:39 258/362   M35-39:33/45   51.3% N/A    
 325.David Goodwin        Hatboro,PA         50 M     53:54  8:40 259/362   M50-54:36/56   57.0% 170/236
 326.Wess Eidenm          Yardley,PA         39 M     54:01  8:42 260/362   M35-39:34/45   52.2% N/A    
 327.John Morel           Newtown,PA         59 M     54:12  8:43 261/362   M55-59:28/42   61.1% 120/236
 328.Nancy Kauaceuich     Washington Cros,PA 44 F     54:14  8:44 65/159    F40-44:9/22    59.8% 37/ 66 
 329.Jeff Vollum          Willow Grove,PA    47 M     54:15  8:44 262/362   M45-49:52/68   55.3% 182/236
 330.Dave Brown           Annandale,NJ       49 M U   54:20  8:45 263/362   M45-49:53/68   56.0% 177/236
 331.Dave Evans           Doylestown,PA      46 M     54:21  8:45 264/362   M45-49:54/68   54.7% 187/236
 332.Dale Hollerbach      Newtown,PA         52 F     54:22  8:45 66/159    F50-54:5/16    65.4% 24/ 66 
 333.Ray Chernikovich     Langhorne,PA       58 M     54:23  8:45 265/362   M55-59:29/42   60.3% 131/236
 334.Jack Jackson         Newtown,PA         31 M     54:26  8:46 266/362   M30-34:15/18   49.6% N/A    
 335.Alan Summerville     New Hope,PA        56 M     54:28  8:46 267/362   M55-59:30/42   59.2% 149/236
 336.Anthony A Parker     Brooklyn,NY        48 M     54:31  8:46 268/362   M45-49:55/68   55.4% 180/236
 337.Karen Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    32 F 9   54:32  8:47 67/159    F30-34:7/19    55.8% N/A    
 338.Susan Kutasovic      Hillsbourgh,NJ     18 F     54:33  8:47 68/159    F 1-19:6/9     56.2% N/A    
 339.Joe Ricco            Pennington,NJ      65 M     54:34  8:47 269/362   M60-89:9/24    64.0% 87/236 
 340.Kathleen Crane       Washington Cros,PA 26 F     54:35  8:47 69/159    F20-29:18/31   55.6% N/A    
 341.Beaugwynn Sandor     Columbus,NJ        46 F     54:38  8:48 70/159    F45-49:8/18    60.5% 34/ 66 
 342.Matthew Schwartz     Langhorne,PA       23 M     54:40  8:48 270/362   M20-29:28/33   49.1% N/A    
 343.Paul Tuck            West Windsor,NJ    47 M     54:41  8:48 271/362   M45-49:56/68   54.8% 186/236
 344.Philips Van-mater-mi Lambertville,NJ    35 M     54:42  8:48 272/362   M35-39:35/45   50.1% N/A    
 345.Kathryn Van Nest     Milford,NJ         31 F     54:44  8:49 71/159    F30-34:8/19    55.5% N/A    
 346.Dawn Shannon         Morrisville,PA     34 F     54:47  8:49 72/159    F30-34:9/19    55.8% N/A    
 347.Joe Rambo            Levittown,PA       59 M     54:50  8:49 273/362   M55-59:31/42   60.4% 130/236
 348.Bev Landstrom        Lambertville,NJ    45 F     54:52  8:50 73/159    F45-49:9/18    59.7% 38/ 66 
 349.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    51 F     54:53  8:50 74/159    F50-54:6/16    64.0% 25/ 66 
 350.Will Richardson      Stockton,NJ        49 M U   54:55  8:50 274/362   M45-49:57/68   55.5% 179/236
 351.Jeannine Falcone     Newtown,PA         42 F     54:55  8:50 75/159    F40-44:10/22   58.1% 43/ 66 
 352.Maura Quinn          Fairless Hills,PA  24 F     54:56  8:50 76/159    F20-29:19/31   55.2% N/A    
 353.Brigid Crane         Washington Cros,PA 17 F     54:57  8:51 77/159    F 1-19:7/9     56.4% N/A    
 354.Dean Solomos         Flemington,NJ      57 M     55:03  8:52 275/362   M55-59:32/42   59.1% 151/236
 355.Coleen Ruggieri      Stockton,NJ        45 F     55:03  8:52 78/159    F45-49:10/18   59.5% 41/ 66 
 356.Bobby Kauth          Lambertville,NJ    99 M     55:06  8:52 276/362   NO AGE                      
 357.Annemarie Apanovitch Yardley,PA         39 F     55:12  8:53 79/159    F35-39:16/31   56.6% N/A    
 358.Colleen O Mara       Yardville,NJ       21 F     55:13  8:53 80/159    F20-29:20/31   54.9% N/A    
 359.Gerrie Sommers       Doylestown,PA      55 F     55:18  8:54 81/159    F55-59:3/6     66.9% 18/ 66 
 360.Grace Pirolli        Yardley,PA         40 F     55:20  8:54 82/159    F40-44:11/22   56.8% 48/ 66 
 361.Sara Cardi           Doylestown,PA      32 F     55:24  8:55 83/159    F30-34:10/19   54.9% N/A    
 362.Laura Robinson       Lansdale,PA        35 F     55:25  8:55 84/159    F35-39:17/31   55.3% N/A    
 363.Beth Ann Thomas      North Wales,PA     35 F     55:25  8:55 85/159    F35-39:18/31   55.3% N/A    
 364.Brooke A Allen       Philadelphia,PA    32 F     55:26  8:55 86/159    F30-34:11/19   54.9% N/A    
 365.Jacquelyn Hawes      Levittown,PA       31 F     55:30  8:56 87/159    F30-34:12/19   54.7% N/A    
 366.Ariele Donohue       New Hope,PA        19 F     55:30  8:56 88/159    F 1-19:8/9     54.9% N/A    
 367.Louis Monaco         Morrisville,PA     29 M     55:32  8:56 277/362   M20-29:29/33   48.4% N/A    
 368.Jon Noble            Trenton,NJ         29 M     55:32  8:56 278/362   M20-29:30/33   48.4% N/A    
 369.Susan Brookman       Lebanon,NJ         46 F     55:34  8:57 89/159    F45-49:11/18   59.5% 40/ 66 
 370.Dick Heuser          Freehold,NJ        67 M U   55:35  8:57 279/362   M60-89:10/24   64.0% 86/236 
 371.Julie Dees           Hatfield,PA        36 F     55:40  8:58 90/159    F35-39:19/31   55.3% N/A    
 372.Chris Francese       ,                  36 F     55:40  8:58 91/159    F35-39:20/31   55.3% N/A    
 373.Birton Riuelras      Philadelphia,PA    43 M     55:42  8:58 280/362   M40-44:39/45   52.2% 207/236
 374.Matthew Farrell      Dayton,NJ          53 M     55:46  8:58 281/362   M50-54:37/56   56.4% 176/236
 375.Ved Singh            West Windsor,NJ    54 M     55:49  8:59 282/362   M50-54:38/56   56.8% 171/236
 376.Ann Nwhaczawski      Hightstown,NJ      47 F     55:51  8:59 92/159    F45-49:12/18   59.9% 36/ 66 
 377.Thomas Stark         Portland,ME        44 M     55:52  8:59 283/362   M40-44:40/45   52.4% 206/236

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 378.Nadine Gerwers       Plainsboro,NJ      27 F     55:54  9:00 93/159    F20-29:21/31   54.3% N/A    
 379.Julio Lubo           Hightstown,NJ      45 M     56:02  9:01 284/362   M45-49:58/68   52.7% 204/236
 380.Christine Rapach     ,                  28 F     56:04  9:01 94/159    F20-29:22/31   54.1% N/A    
 381.Kerry Klink          Princeton,NJ       61 M     56:04  9:01 285/362   M60-89:11/24   60.1% 134/236
 382.Stefan Clausen       Doylestown,PA      38 M     56:07  9:02 286/362   M35-39:36/45   49.9% N/A    
 383.Martina Miller       Bristol,PA         43 F     56:09  9:02 95/159    F40-44:12/22   57.2% 46/ 66 
 384.David Edelstein      Yardley,PA         29 M     56:09  9:02 287/362   M20-29:31/33   47.9% N/A    
 385.Robert Smith         Southampton,PA     51 M U   56:17  9:03 288/362   M50-54:39/56   55.0% 183/236
 386.Bob Bell             Levittown,PA       41 M     56:20  9:04 289/362   M40-44:41/45   50.8% 217/236
 387.Robert Weber         Doylestown,PA      50 M     56:21  9:04 290/362   M50-54:40/56   54.5% 190/236
 388.Susan Garrabrant     Langhorne,PA       32 F     56:22  9:04 96/159    F30-34:13/19   54.0% N/A    
 389.Thomas Bartlett      Hamilton Sq,NJ     57 M     56:25  9:05 291/362   M55-59:33/42   57.7% 165/236
 390.Pamela Kovalcik      New Hope,PA        45 F     56:26  9:05 97/159    F45-49:13/18   58.0% 44/ 66 
 391.Larry Dignan         Yardley,PA         38 M     56:27  9:05 292/362   M35-39:37/45   49.6% N/A    
 392.David Rodgers        Allentown,PA       61 M     56:29  9:05 293/362   M60-89:12/24   59.6% 145/236
 393.Lisa Franklin        Annandale,NJ       37 F     56:30  9:06 98/159    F35-39:21/31   54.7% N/A    
 394.David Wolcott        Newtown,PA         38 M     56:31  9:06 294/362   M35-39:38/45   49.5% N/A    
 395.Ronald Izewski       Doylestown,PA      51 M     56:31  9:06 295/362   M50-54:41/56   54.8% 185/236
 396.Michael Hiller       Medford Lakes,NJ   45 M     56:33  9:06 296/362   M45-49:59/68   52.2% 209/236
 397.Sarah Macholdt       Hopewell,NJ        17 F     56:47  9:08 99/159    F 1-19:9/9     54.6% N/A    
 398.Peter Macholdt       Hopewell,NJ        52 M     56:50  9:09 297/362   M50-54:42/56   54.9% 184/236
 399.Karen Kutasovic      Hillsbourgh,NJ     50 F     56:54  9:09 100/159   F50-54:7/16    60.9% 31/ 66 
 400.Daniel Jacquemin     Lambertville,NJ    37 M     57:04  9:11 298/362   M35-39:39/45   48.7% N/A    
 401.Taylor Todd          Princeton,NJ       29 F     57:05  9:11 101/159   F20-29:23/31   53.1% N/A    
 402.Liz Valada           Ottsville,PA       47 F     57:09  9:12 102/159   F45-49:14/18   58.5% 42/ 66 
 403.Trish Donver         Langhorne,PA       99 F     57:13  9:12 103/159   NO AGE                      
 404.Mike Joachim         Philadelphia,PA    39 M     57:16  9:13 299/362   M35-39:40/45   49.2% N/A    
 405.Patricia Willis      Doylestown,PA      36 F     57:20  9:14 104/159   F35-39:22/31   53.7% N/A    
 406.Kevin Meder          Doylestown,PA      51 M     57:22  9:14 300/362   M50-54:43/56   53.9% 193/236
 407.George Bogan         Milford,NJ         51 M     57:29  9:15 301/362   M50-54:44/56   53.8% 195/236
 408.Greg Gerdy           Pennington,NJ      57 M     57:29  9:15 302/362   M55-59:34/42   56.6% 173/236
 409.Cindy Clark          Hillsborough,NJ    68 F U   57:33  9:16 105/159   F60-89:1/4     77.7% 3/ 66  
 410.Jim Cunningham       Newtown,PA         44 M     57:34  9:16 303/362   M40-44:42/45   50.9% 214/236
 411.Kevin Scannell       Langhorne,PA       51 M     57:43  9:17 304/362   M50-54:45/56   53.6% 197/236
 412.Donna Toncic         Edison,NJ          47 F     57:47  9:18 106/159   F45-49:15/18   57.9% 45/ 66 
 413.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      58 F     57:53  9:19 107/159   F55-59:4/6     66.5% 21/ 66 
 414.John Rinald          Clinton,NJ         50 M     57:56  9:19 305/362   M50-54:46/56   53.0% 203/236
 415.Edward Fritzsche     Fairless Hills,PA  40 M     57:56  9:19 306/362   M40-44:43/45   49.0% 224/236
 416.Andrea Chronister    Washington Cros,PA 41 F     57:57  9:20 108/159   F40-44:13/22   54.6% 51/ 66 
 417.Grant Loescher       Yardley,PA         12 M     58:01  9:20 307/362   M 1-19:21/24   53.3% N/A    
 418.Tony Sirianni        New Hope,PA        46 M     58:04  9:21 308/362   M45-49:60/68   51.2% 213/236
 419.Michael Sachs        Elkins Park,PA     56 M     58:05  9:21 309/362   M55-59:35/42   55.5% 178/236
 420.Leonard Herring      Willow Grove,PA    60 M     58:11  9:22 310/362   M60-89:13/24   57.4% 166/236
 421.Ralph Riley          Doylestown,PA      39 M     58:13  9:22 311/362   M35-39:41/45   48.4% N/A    
 422.David Anderson       Pennington,NJ      20 M     58:14  9:22 312/362   M20-29:32/33   46.6% N/A    
 423.Bob Taylor           Langhorne,PA       49 M     58:17  9:23 313/362   M45-49:61/68   52.2% 208/236
 424.Gerald Schlechter    New Hope,PA        53 M     58:22  9:24 314/362   M50-54:47/56   53.9% 194/236
 425.Victor Gaudahnin     Brooklyn,NY        99 M     58:25  9:24 315/362   NO AGE                      
 426.Meg Russell          Newtown,PA         34 F     58:27  9:24 109/159   F30-34:14/19   52.3% N/A    
 427.Robin Gale           Upper Black Edd,PA 52 F     58:28  9:25 110/159   F50-54:8/16    60.8% 32/ 66 
 428.John A Filippi Jr    Southampton,PA     52 M     58:29  9:25 316/362   M50-54:48/56   53.3% 199/236
 429.Corey Klein          Clinton,NJ         38 M     58:33  9:25 317/362   M35-39:42/45   47.8% N/A    
 430.Gina L Diorio        Madison,NJ         30 F     58:35  9:26 111/159   F30-34:15/19   51.8% N/A    
 431.Christoph Glaetzer   Princeton,NJ       39 M     58:38  9:26 318/362   M35-39:43/45   48.1% N/A    
 432.Karen Romagna        Clinton,NJ         52 F     58:39  9:26 112/159   F50-54:9/16    60.6% 33/ 66 
 433.Melanie Schranz      Pennington,NJ      39 F     58:40  9:26 113/159   F35-39:23/31   53.2% N/A    
 434.Jonathan Zeszotarski Chalfont,PA        38 M     58:49  9:28 319/362   M35-39:44/45   47.6% N/A    
 435.Linda Wentzel        Washington Cros,PA 62 F     58:50  9:28 114/159   F60-89:2/4     69.3% 12/ 66 
 436.Katy Haapoaja        Pittstown,NJ       52 F     58:53  9:29 115/159   F50-54:10/16   60.4% 35/ 66 
 437.John Mihalik         Yardley,PA         66 M     58:57  9:29 320/362   M60-89:14/24   59.8% 138/236
 438.Skip Shawbacker      Doylestown,PA      60 M     58:59  9:30 321/362   M60-89:15/24   56.6% 174/236
 439.Denise Grotz         Lansdale,PA        32 F     59:05  9:31 116/159   F30-34:16/19   51.5% N/A    
 440.Christophe Grotz     Lansdale,PA        30 M     59:05  9:31 322/362   M30-34:16/18   45.6% N/A    
 441.Michael Muller       Kinnelon,NJ        53 M     59:06  9:31 323/362   M50-54:49/56   53.2% 202/236
 442.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 55 F     59:07  9:31 117/159   F55-59:5/6     62.6% 29/ 66 
 443.Brian Nishitani      Atglen,PA          48 M     59:31  9:35 324/362   M45-49:62/68   50.8% 216/236
 444.Michael Baltes       Doyelstown,PA      47 M     59:39  9:36 325/362   M45-49:63/68   50.2% 220/236
 445.Keith Konowitz       Princeton Junct,NJ 47 M     59:45  9:37 326/362   M45-49:64/68   50.2% 219/236
 446.Kevin Mcmullen       Ewing,NJ           50 M     59:48  9:37 327/362   M50-54:50/56   51.3% 212/236
 447.James W Sutton Jr    Newtown,PA         64 M     59:49  9:38 328/362   M60-89:16/24   57.8% 162/236
 448.Randy Maugle         Fountainville,PA   53 M   1:00:05  9:40 329/362   M50-54:51/56   52.4% 205/236
 449.Regina Schneider     Doylestown,PA      43 F   1:00:09  9:41 118/159   F40-44:14/22   53.4% 52/ 66 
 450.Bob Beetel           Hamilton,NJ        52 M   1:00:13  9:41 330/362   M50-54:52/56   51.8% 210/236
 451.Ernesto Manquez      Doylestown,PA      47 M   1:00:15  9:42 331/362   M45-49:65/68   49.7% 222/236
 452.David Brearey        Perkasie,PA        58 M   1:00:22  9:43 332/362   M55-59:36/42   54.3% 191/236
 453.Tony Singleton       Langhorne,PA       41 M   1:00:45  9:47 333/362   M40-44:44/45   47.1% 232/236
 454.Alvaro Pacheco       Plainsboro,NJ      26 M   1:00:47  9:47 334/362   M20-29:33/33   44.2% N/A    
 455.Greg Winans          Newtown,PA         46 M   1:00:51  9:48 335/362   M45-49:66/68   48.9% 225/236
 456.Constance Korb       Furlong,PA         35 F   1:00:54  9:48 119/159   F35-39:24/31   50.3% N/A    
 457.Marchella Cariola    New Hope,PA        40 F   1:00:55  9:48 120/159   F40-44:15/22   51.6% 56/ 66 
 458.Patricia Kolesar     New Hope,PA        39 F   1:00:57  9:49 121/159   F35-39:25/31   51.2% N/A    
 459.Michael Rambo        Newtown,PA         33 M   1:01:03  9:50 336/362   M30-34:17/18   44.5% N/A    
 460.Greg Grace           Washxing,PA        51 M   1:01:07  9:50 337/362   M50-54:53/56   50.6% 218/236
 461.Steve Steklenski     Harleysville,PA    46 M   1:01:14  9:51 338/362   M45-49:67/68   48.6% 227/236
 462.Erin Vasey           Philadelphia,PA    29 F   1:01:14  9:51 122/159   F20-29:24/31   49.5% N/A    
 463.Mary Quinto          ,                  37 F   1:01:15  9:51 123/159   F35-39:26/31   50.5% N/A    
 464.Robert Martin        Washington Cros,PA 59 M U 1:01:34  9:54 339/362   M55-59:37/42   53.8% 196/236
 465.John Mccusker        Knoxville,TN       41 M   1:01:38  9:55 340/362   M40-44:45/45   46.4% 234/236
 466.Donna Salvati        Furlong,PA         41 F   1:01:54  9:58 124/159   F40-44:16/22   51.1% 57/ 66 
 467.Christine Birkenstoc Hamilton,NJ        33 F   1:02:03  9:59 125/159   F30-34:17/19   49.1% N/A    
 468.Faith Meehan         Furlong,PA         33 F   1:02:05  9:59 126/159   F30-34:18/19   49.1% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 469.Robert Lev           Bensalem,PA        59 M   1:02:06 10:00 341/362   M55-59:38/42   53.3% 198/236
 470.John Higgins         Levittown,PA       59 M   1:02:13 10:01 342/362   M55-59:39/42   53.2% 201/236
 471.Larry Theil          New Hope,PA        32 M   1:02:16 10:01 343/362   M30-34:18/18   43.5% N/A    
 472.Christine Thiel      New Hope,PA        32 F   1:02:20 10:02 127/159   F30-34:19/19   48.8% N/A    
 473.Joye Kinloch         North Wales,PA     51 F   1:02:26 10:03 128/159   F50-54:11/16   56.2% 49/ 66 
 474.Sarah White          New York,NY        26 F   1:02:35 10:04 129/159   F20-29:25/31   48.5% N/A    
 475.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      56 F U 1:03:00 10:08 130/159   F55-59:6/6     59.5% 39/ 66 
 476.Andrei Kachala       Monmouth Juncti,NJ 61 M   1:03:14 10:11 344/362   M60-89:17/24   53.3% 200/236
 477.Linda Pezzicara      Holland,PA         53 F   1:03:22 10:12 131/159   F50-54:12/16   56.9% 47/ 66 
 478.Dori Fifis           Furlong,PA         51 F   1:03:25 10:12 132/159   F50-54:13/16   55.4% 50/ 66 
 479.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       74 M   1:03:37 10:14 345/362   M60-89:18/24   61.0% 122/236
 480.Rita Alles           Hamilton,NJ        71 F   1:03:41 10:15 133/159   F60-89:3/4     73.8% 7/ 66  
 481.Amy Lusty            Lebanon,NJ         38 F   1:03:47 10:16 134/159   F35-39:27/31   48.7% N/A    
 482.Nancy Lyons          Levittown,PA       47 F   1:03:48 10:16 135/159   F45-49:16/18   52.4% 54/ 66 
 483.Alice Murphy         Yardley,PA         42 F   1:04:10 10:20 136/159   F40-44:17/22   49.7% 60/ 66 
 484.Mike Campbell        Princeton Jct,NJ   53 M   1:04:33 10:23 346/362   M50-54:54/56   48.7% 226/236
 485.Debbie Vasta         Hamilton,NJ        40 F   1:04:36 10:24 137/159   F40-44:18/22   48.6% 62/ 66 
 486.Malcolm Mcfarland    Cranbury,NJ        50 M   1:04:56 10:27 347/362   M50-54:55/56   47.3% 231/236
 487.Carolyn Heuser       Freehold,NJ        66 F U 1:05:05 10:28 138/159   F60-89:4/4     66.6% 20/ 66 
 488.Darlene Jacobus      Allentown,NJ       45 F   1:05:20 10:31 139/159   F45-49:17/18   50.1% 59/ 66 
 489.Chad Hoke            Doylestown,PA      15 M   1:05:20 10:31 348/362   M 1-19:22/24   44.4% N/A    
 490.Kevin Sullivan       Hamilton,NJ        62 M   1:05:42 10:34 349/362   M60-89:19/24   51.7% 211/236
 491.Jeffrey Arbuckle     Hackettstown,NJ    52 M   1:05:51 10:36 350/362   M50-54:56/56   47.4% 230/236
 492.Debbie Burns         Langhorne,PA       44 F   1:06:05 10:38 140/159   F40-44:19/22   49.1% 61/ 66 
 493.Lynn Fallon          Warminster,PA      99 F   1:06:11 10:39 141/159   NO AGE                      
 494.Shayrra Berliner     Cranbury,NJ        23 F   1:06:33 10:43 142/159   F20-29:26/31   45.6% N/A    
 495.Richard Lee          Holland,PA         58 M   1:06:41 10:44 351/362   M55-59:40/42   49.2% 223/236
 496.Thomas Daley         Sparta,NJ          56 M   1:07:04 10:48 352/362   M55-59:41/42   48.1% 228/236
 497.Clark Shuster        ,                  7  M   1:07:12 10:49 353/362   M 1-19:23/24   55.1% N/A    
 498.Linda Lederer        Langhorne,PA       42 F   1:07:14 10:49 143/159   F40-44:20/22   47.4% 64/ 66 
 499.Shari Donahue        New Hope,PA        51 F   1:07:27 10:51 144/159   F50-54:14/16   52.1% 55/ 66 
 500.Forrest Willis       Trenton,NJ         64 M U 1:08:01 10:57 354/362   M60-89:20/24   50.9% 215/236
 501.Anne Hegeman         Princeton Junct,NJ 44 F   1:08:03 10:57 145/159   F40-44:21/22   47.6% 63/ 66 

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 502.Susanne Bethke       Furlong,PA         37 F   1:08:40 11:03 146/159   F35-39:28/31   45.0% N/A    
 503.Tracy Capecci        Langhorne,PA       39 F   1:08:40 11:03 147/159   F35-39:29/31   45.5% N/A    
 504.Mary Ellen Mela      Washington Cros,PA 54 F   1:08:45 11:04 148/159   F50-54:15/16   53.1% 53/ 66 
 505.Jillian Pulio        Philadelphia,PA    28 F   1:08:54 11:05 149/159   F20-29:27/31   44.0% N/A    
 506.Charles Clark        Hillsborough,NJ    73 M   1:09:05 11:07 355/362   M60-89:21/24   55.3% 181/236
 507.Denise Coopersmith   Phillipsburg,NJ    99 F   1:09:08 11:08 150/159   NO AGE                      
 508.Alexandra Kachala    Monmouth Juncti,NJ 23 F   1:09:15 11:09 151/159   F20-29:28/31   43.8% N/A    
 509.Katherine Eyre       Yardley,PA         51 F   1:09:40 11:13 152/159   F50-54:16/16   50.4% 58/ 66 
 510.Jason Zeszotarski    Plainsboro,NJ      36 M   1:10:33 11:21 356/362   M35-39:45/45   39.1% N/A    
 511.Mary Higgins         New York,NY        28 F   1:10:52 11:24 153/159   F20-29:29/31   42.8% N/A    
 512.Jennifer Trippetti   Lansdale,PA        37 F   1:11:10 11:27 154/159   F35-39:30/31   43.4% N/A    
 513.Courtney Marlin      Langhorne,PA       27 F   1:12:13 11:37 155/159   F20-29:30/31   42.0% N/A    
 514.Robyn Rich           Lambertville,NJ    49 F   1:12:20 11:38 156/159   F45-49:18/18   47.4% 65/ 66 
 515.Toby Rich            Lambertville,NJ    49 M   1:12:20 11:38 357/362   M45-49:68/68   42.1% 236/236
 516.Bill Zager           Flourtown,PA       70 M   1:13:14 11:47 358/362   M60-89:22/24   50.1% 221/236
 517.Ralph Stenerson      Newtown,PA         65 M   1:13:15 11:47 359/362   M60-89:23/24   47.7% 229/236
 518.Jim Puckett          Coatesville,PA     57 M   1:13:32 11:50 360/362   M55-59:42/42   44.2% 235/236
 519.Bretta Jacquemin     Lambertville,NJ    39 F   1:13:46 11:52 157/159   F35-39:31/31   42.3% N/A    

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 520.Nicole Chaney        Langhorne,PA       27 F   1:15:23 12:08 158/159   F20-29:31/31   40.2% N/A    
 521.Jerry Regina         Trenton,NJ         66 M   1:15:25 12:08 361/362   M60-89:24/24   46.7% 233/236
 522.Kathryn Magaleski    Pittstown,NJ       43 F   1:15:50 12:12 159/159   F40-44:22/22   42.4% 66/ 66 
 523.Mike Burns           Langhorne,PA       16 M   1:16:12 12:16 362/362   M 1-19:24/24   37.4% N/A    


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| TOWNSHIP UP.MAKEFLD
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kyle Murray          Jamison,PA         21 M           254    32:25   5:13
   2.Greg Wetzel          Warrington,PA      23 M           608    33:49   5:27
   3.Matthew Hoelle       Philadelphia,PA    26 M           603    34:18   5:31
   4.Dan Wallace          Newtown,PA         17 M           751    35:48   5:46
   5.Paulo De Oliveria    Long Branch,NJ     29 M           545    35:52   5:46
   6.Patrick Haneman      Jamison,PA         18 M           705    36:03   5:48
   7.James Barger         Bensalem,PA        42 M  51        18    36:07   5:49
   8.Jeff Stead           Fairless Hills,PA  22 M           736    36:08   5:49
   9.Timothy Mccall       Lawrenceville,NJ   23 M           224    36:23   5:51
  10.Spencer Garrison     Morrisville,PA     21 M          1619    36:38   5:54
REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jennifer Martin      Clifton,NJ         36 F        U  722    36:44   5:55
   2.Heather Gardiner     Franklin Lakes,NJ  29 F  53    U  110    39:08   6:18
   3.Justyna Wilson       Philadelphia,PA    32 F           418    39:42   6:23
   4.Sarah Simonetti      Perkasie,PA        17 F           525    39:52   6:25
   5.Jenna Fasulo         Lambertville,NJ    24 F            98    40:13   6:28
   6.Jen Liney            Princeton,NJ       29 F          1073    40:36   6:32
   7.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      42 F  53       267    41:01   6:36
   8.Allyson Jann         Holland,PA         28 F  52       160    41:18   6:39
   9.Sandra Elsner        New Hope,PA        26 F           709    41:36   6:42
  10.Sianna Musarra       Bridgewater,NJ     10 F           256    42:09   6:47
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.James Barger         Bensalem,PA        42 M  51        18    36:07   5:49
   2.Matt Waight          Pipersville,PA     45 M           414    36:52   5:56
   3.Antonio Devido       Doylestown,PA      43 M  51    U   73    37:27   6:02
   4.Rick Mc Garry        Doylestown,PA      43 M           441    37:37   6:03
   5.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      46 M           119    37:47   6:05
   6.John Weidner         Annandale,NJ       45 M           627    37:48   6:05
   7.Paul Walsh           Chalfont,PA        43 M           363    37:55   6:06
   8.Bill Sevold          Hellertown,PA      42 M           645    38:02   6:07
   9.Joseph Tully         Pennington,NJ      47 M  1        350    38:19   6:10
  10.Ross Felice          Boca Raton,FL      43 M           446    38:25   6:11
REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      42 F  53       267    41:01   6:36
   2.Tracey Magee         Yardley,PA         40 F  51       215    43:13   6:57
   3.Holly Mc Donald      Lebanon,NJ         46 F           748    43:17   6:58
   4.Heidi Seiberlich     Hatboro,PA         44 F           314    44:10   7:06
   5.Pam Chapin           Doylestown,PA      44 F           685    44:28   7:09
   6.Sue Wharton          Three Bridges,NJ   54 F        U  369    45:52   7:23
   7.Jennifer Mcmaugh     Doylestown,PA      41 F           785    46:57   7:33
   8.Stacy Flaville-boop  Langhorne,PA       41 F           582    47:38   7:40
   9.Susan Tucker         Richboro,PA        52 F           349    47:55   7:43
  10.Dolly Dennery        Wyncote,PA         43 F            71    48:08   7:45


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| TOWNSHIP UP.MAKEFLD
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Dan Wallace          Newtown,PA         17 M     4      751    35:48   5:46
   2.Patrick Haneman      Jamison,PA         18 M     6      705    36:03   5:48
   3.Sean Keefe           Southampton,PA     17 M    13      711    37:04   5:58
   4.Dave Richardson      Fairless Hills,PA  18 M    14      480    37:23   6:01
   5.Stew Conard          Willow Grove,PA    17 M    31       57    39:03   6:17
   6.Alex Izewski         Doylestown,PA      15 M    54      155    41:22   6:39
   7.Robert Carp          Holland,PA         17 M    61      523    41:37   6:42
   8.Sam Garfield         Holland,PA         15 M    64      552    41:43   6:43
   9.Jason Rosenberg      Southampton,PA     17 M    68      494    41:51   6:44
  10.Joe Bucantis         Yardley,PA         17 M    96      684    43:59   7:05

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Sarah Simonetti      Perkasie,PA        17 F    41      525    39:52   6:25
   2.Sianna Musarra       Bridgewater,NJ     10 F    71      256    42:09   6:47
   3.Katie Kinkead        Furlong,PA         15 F   164      477    47:31   7:39
   4.Brittany Reinard     Newtown,PA         17 F   241      703    50:07   8:04
   5.Phylicia Sobel       Newtown,PA         17 F   277      643    51:40   8:19
   6.Susan Kutasovic      Hillsbourgh,NJ     18 F   338      193    54:33   8:47
   7.Brigid Crane         Washington Cros,PA 17 F   353      768    54:57   8:51
   8.Ariele Donohue       New Hope,PA        19 F   366      783    55:30   8:56
   9.Sarah Macholdt       Hopewell,NJ        17 F   397      213    56:47   9:08

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Kyle Murray          Jamison,PA         21 M     1      254    32:25   5:13
   2.Greg Wetzel          Warrington,PA      23 M     2      608    33:49   5:27
   3.Matthew Hoelle       Philadelphia,PA    26 M     3      603    34:18   5:31
   4.Paulo De Oliveria    Long Branch,NJ     29 M     5      545    35:52   5:46
   5.Jeff Stead           Fairless Hills,PA  22 M     8      736    36:08   5:49
   6.Timothy Mccall       Lawrenceville,NJ   23 M     9      224    36:23   5:51
   7.Greg Yerkes          Doylestown,PA      26 M    15      445    37:26   6:01
   8.Chris Thompson       Levittown,PA       27 M    24      337    38:12   6:09
   9.Andy Shapiro         Bensalem,PA        22 M    27      770    38:33   6:12
  10.Chris Plominski      Lansdale,PA        27 M    28      615    38:36   6:13

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Heather Gardiner     Franklin Lakes,NJ  29 F    32   U  110    39:08   6:18
   2.Jenna Fasulo         Lambertville,NJ    24 F    42       98    40:13   6:28
   3.Jen Liney            Princeton,NJ       29 F    46     1073    40:36   6:32
   4.Allyson Jann         Holland,PA         28 F    53      160    41:18   6:39
   5.Sandra Elsner        New Hope,PA        26 F    60      709    41:36   6:42
   6.Jessica Geduldig     Plainsboro,NJ      24 F    80      114    42:50   6:54
   7.Mary Ridenour        Wyncote,PA         26 F    82      716    42:56   6:55
   8.Candice Pellam       Pittsburgh,PA      20 F   127      269    45:33   7:20
   9.Lindsay Force        ,                  24 F   131      520    45:47   7:22
  10.Lara Reimert         Kutztown,PA        24 F   197      283    48:30   7:48

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Paul Boczuk          Souderton,PA       33 M    19      442    37:42   6:04
   2.Eric Rosenthal       Hillsborough,NJ    33 M    36      637    39:24   6:20
   3.Adam Hyman           Bensalem,PA        34 M    37      591    39:27   6:21
   4.Aaron Mulder         Warrington,PA      33 M    65      248    41:45   6:43
   5.Romain Moreau-gobard Princeton,NJ       31 M   107      546    44:33   7:10
   6.Nate Elling          Lawrenceville,NJ   30 M   121      737    45:22   7:18
   7.Dave Dietzel         Union,NJ           33 M   182     1057    48:01   7:44
   8.Eric Knapp           Morrisville,PA     33 M   195      183    48:27   7:48
   9.Eric Chernheovich    ,                  32 M   253      518    50:29   8:07
  10.Matt Migliore        Philadelphia,PA    33 M   265      679    51:01   8:13

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Justyna Wilson       Philadelphia,PA    32 F    39      418    39:42   6:23
   2.Charlotte Igou       Flourtown,PA       32 F   101      154    44:14   7:07
   3.Natasha Smith        Ringoes,NJ         33 F   180      618    47:59   7:43
   4.Karen Thrapp         Collegeville,PA    31 F   196      338    48:30   7:48
   5.Beth White           Yardley,PA         33 F   247      417    50:16   8:05
   6.Tara Martin          Lawrenceville,NJ   30 F   320      218    53:28   8:36
   7.Karen Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    32 F   337   9  493    54:32   8:47
   8.Kathryn Van Nest     Milford,NJ         31 F   345      353    54:44   8:49
   9.Dawn Shannon         Morrisville,PA     34 F   346      316    54:47   8:49
  10.Sara Cardi           Doylestown,PA      32 F   361       38    55:24   8:55

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Farnese Da Silva     West Long Branc,NJ 38 M    17      544    37:30   6:02
   2.Lou Christou         Marlton,NJ         38 M    35      453    39:16   6:19
   3.Matt Hastings        Feasterville Tr,PA 39 M    56      558    41:28   6:40
   4.Anthony Desimone     Bensalem,PA        37 M    58      760    41:34   6:41
   5.Matthew Williams     Rydal,PA           37 M    63      370    41:43   6:43
   6.Chester De Oliveira  West Long Branc,NJ 38 M    66      543    41:47   6:43
   7.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    39 M    70   U   43    42:07   6:47
   8.Chris Franklin       Annandale,NJ       38 M   104      104    44:22   7:08
   9.Brian Campbell       Greentown,PA       36 M   105   U   36    44:27   7:09
  10.Pat Duncan           Hightstown,NJ      39 M   122      778    45:23   7:18

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Jennifer Martin      Clifton,NJ         36 F    11   U  722    36:44   5:55
   2.Donna Comas          Flemington,NJ      39 F    87      436    43:19   6:58
   3.Kelley Turner        Bensalem,PA        37 F    91      621    43:40   7:02
   4.Denise Hildebrandt   Holland,PA         37 F   113      550    44:56   7:14
   5.Dora Damiano         Newtown,PA         38 F   130      732    45:43   7:21
   6.Foster Christine     Dublin,PA          37 F   158      584    47:09   7:35
   7.Susanne Adamsky      Lawrenceville,NJ   35 F   187        7    48:09   7:45
   8.Jessica Stevens      Belle Mead,NJ      36 F   204      328    48:43   7:50
   9.Wendy Wagner         Hillsborough,NJ    38 F   209      359    48:58   7:53
  10.Elizabeth May        Doylestown,PA      37 F   217      221    49:16   7:56

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.James Barger         Bensalem,PA        42 M     7       18    36:07   5:49
   2.Antonio Devido       Doylestown,PA      43 M    16   U   73    37:27   6:02
   3.Rick Mc Garry        Doylestown,PA      43 M    18      441    37:37   6:03
   4.Paul Walsh           Chalfont,PA        43 M    22      363    37:55   6:06
   5.Bill Sevold          Hellertown,PA      42 M    23      645    38:02   6:07
   6.Ross Felice          Boca Raton,FL      43 M    26      446    38:25   6:11
   7.Bruce Lewis          Newtown,PA         43 M    30      202    39:02   6:17
   8.Tom Tursi            Merchantville,NJ   40 M    38      794    39:40   6:23
   9.Rob Lynch            Lawrenceville,NJ   41 M    44      209    40:23   6:30
  10.Joseph Ciasullo      Ambler,PA          44 M    45       45    40:31   6:31

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      42 F    50      267    41:01   6:36
   2.Tracey Magee         Yardley,PA         40 F    85      215    43:13   6:57
   3.Heidi Seiberlich     Hatboro,PA         44 F    99      314    44:10   7:06
   4.Pam Chapin           Doylestown,PA      44 F   106      685    44:28   7:09
   5.Jennifer Mcmaugh     Doylestown,PA      41 F   153      785    46:57   7:33
   6.Stacy Flaville-boop  Langhorne,PA       41 F   168      582    47:38   7:40
   7.Dolly Dennery        Wyncote,PA         43 F   186       71    48:08   7:45
   8.Lisa Gunshenan       Wash Xing,PA       43 F   251      130    50:26   8:07
   9.Nancy Kauaceuich     Washington Cros,PA 44 F   328      409    54:14   8:44
  10.Jeannine Falcone     Newtown,PA         42 F   351      481    54:55   8:50

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Matt Waight          Pipersville,PA     45 M    12      414    36:52   5:56
   2.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      46 M    20      119    37:47   6:05
   3.John Weidner         Annandale,NJ       45 M    21      627    37:48   6:05
   4.Joseph Tully         Pennington,NJ      47 M    25      350    38:19   6:10
   5.Ira Meyers           Ambler,PA          48 M    33      239    39:10   6:18
   6.Leigh Jones          Trenton,NJ         49 M    40      555    39:48   6:24
   7.Jim Mastrianni       Hellertown,PA      45 M    43      482    40:20   6:29
   8.George Speicher      Princeton,NJ       45 M    51      557    41:11   6:38
   9.Joe Haughey          Richboro,PA        47 M    52      607    41:14   6:38
  10.Chris Rein           ,                  49 M    62      405    41:39   6:42

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Holly Mc Donald      Lebanon,NJ         46 F    86      748    43:17   6:58
   2.Vicky Duke           Budd Lake,NJ       48 F   242      402    50:08   8:04
   3.Janet Morns          West Windsor,NJ    49 F   249      762    50:17   8:06
   4.Gerry O'connor       Washington Cros,PA 49 F   267      262    51:03   8:13
   5.Janet Howard         Lebanon,NJ         46 F   297      153    52:31   8:27
   6.Lisa Yoskowitz       Holland,PA         47 F   304      376    52:44   8:29
   7.Sheri Katz-schur     Newtown,PA         46 F   316      669    53:23   8:35
   8.Beaugwynn Sandor     Columbus,NJ        46 F   341      299    54:38   8:48
   9.Bev Landstrom        Lambertville,NJ    45 F   348      672    54:52   8:50
  10.Coleen Ruggieri      Stockton,NJ        45 F   355      613    55:03   8:52

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Thomas Mccaferey     Lebanon,NJ         50 M    49      749    40:57   6:35
   2.John Parker          Titusville,NJ      50 M    55      569    41:27   6:40
   3.Chas Barrett         Philadelphia,PA    50 M    67      714    41:51   6:44
   4.Paul Kutasovic       Huntington,NY      52 M    72      191    42:09   6:47
   5.Jeff Kaplan          Princeton,NJ       54 M    75      700    42:34   6:51
   6.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         52 M    76      126    42:36   6:51
   7.Ray Macwilliams      Dresher,PA         51 M    77      771    42:39   6:52
   8.Ray Weldie           Feasterville,PA    51 M    89      773    43:29   7:00
   9.Richard Dunning      Churchville,PA     52 M    94       88    43:51   7:03
  10.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         52 M    95   U  572    43:55   7:04

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Sue Wharton          Three Bridges,NJ   54 F   132   U  369    45:52   7:23
   2.Susan Tucker         Richboro,PA        52 F   177      349    47:55   7:43
   3.Valerie Maugle       Fountainville,PA   51 F   288      220    52:06   8:23
   4.Eleanor Beason       Clementon,NJ       51 F   308      411    53:05   8:33
   5.Dale Hollerbach      Newtown,PA         52 F   332      151    54:22   8:45
   6.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    51 F   349      223    54:53   8:50
   7.Karen Kutasovic      Hillsbourgh,NJ     50 F   399      190    56:54   9:09
   8.Robin Gale           Upper Black Edd,PA 52 F   427      108    58:28   9:25
   9.Karen Romagna        Clinton,NJ         52 F   432      529    58:39   9:26
  10.Katy Haapoaja        Pittstown,NJ       52 F   436      528    58:53   9:29

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Gary Corbi           Bensalem,PA        55 M    73      799    42:26   6:50
   2.David Broadbent      Perkasie,PA        58 M    79      699    42:48   6:53
   3.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      55 M    81       67    42:55   6:54
   4.Nick Claxton         Erdenheim,PA       55 M    84       52    43:03   6:56
   5.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         57 M    90       32    43:32   7:00
   6.Steve Brookman       Lebanon,NJ         55 M   111       29    44:52   7:13
   7.Jorge Oviedo         Ewing,NJ           57 M   123     1054    45:26   7:19
   8.Bruce Marshall       Flemington,NJ      59 M   142   U  216    46:21   7:28
   9.Jerry Devlin         Mount Holly,NJ     58 M   146       76    46:33   7:29
  10.Joe Curcio           Wyncote,PA         58 M   156       63    47:05   7:35

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          57 F   246      175    50:15   8:05
   2.Debbie Devlin        Mount Holly,NJ     56 F   321       74    53:29   8:36
   3.Gerrie Sommers       Doylestown,PA      55 F   359      688    55:18   8:54
   4.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      58 F   413      503    57:53   9:19
   5.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 55 F   442      120    59:07   9:31
   6.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      56 F   475   U  204  1:03:00  10:08

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE 60 AND OVER
   1.Lou Coppens          Warminster,PA      65 M   140       58    46:18   7:27
   2.Philip Krajewski     Liberty,PA         64 M   155      407    47:02   7:34
   3.Ron Reitz            Lebanon,NJ         63 M   213   U  284    49:05   7:54
   4.Nathan Relles        Maple Glen,PA      61 M   223      285    49:33   7:58
   5.Edward Leydon        Durham,NC          64 M   240      203    50:04   8:03
   6.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          61 M   290   U   28    52:10   8:24
   7.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         70 M   312      789    53:14   8:34
   8.Larry Laforge        Greenbrook,NJ      61 M   319   U  194    53:26   8:36
   9.Joe Ricco            Pennington,NJ      65 M   339      286    54:34   8:47
  10.Dick Heuser          Freehold,NJ        67 M   370   U  145    55:35   8:57

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE 60 AND OVER
   1.Cindy Clark          Hillsborough,NJ    68 F   409   U   48    57:33   9:16
   2.Linda Wentzel        Washington Cros,PA 62 F   435      368    58:50   9:28
   3.Rita Alles           Hamilton,NJ        71 F   480      658  1:03:41  10:15
   4.Carolyn Heuser       Freehold,NJ        66 F   487   U  144  1:05:05  10:28

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.No Name              ,                  99 M    59     1050    41:35   6:42
   2.Barry Coopersmith    Phillipsburg,NJ    99 M   162      465    47:22   7:37
   3.No Name              ,                  99 M   224      724    49:34   7:59
   4.Scott Borgden        Morrisville,PA     99 M   280      397    51:44   8:20
   5.No Name              ,                  99 M   291      454    52:13   8:24
   6.Bobby Kauth          Lambertville,NJ    99 M   356      422    55:06   8:52
   7.Victor Gaudahnin     Brooklyn,NY        99 M   425      788    58:25   9:24

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Trish Donver         Langhorne,PA       99 F   403      766    57:13   9:12
   2.Lynn Fallon          Warminster,PA      99 F   493      764  1:06:11  10:39
   3.Denise Coopersmith   Phillipsburg,NJ    99 F   507      466  1:09:08  11:08


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| TOWNSHIP UP.MAKEFLD
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOWNSHIP UP.MAKEFLD Special Category Results
REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN MALE TOWNSHIP UP.MAKEFLD
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN FEMALE TOWNSHIP UP.MAKEFLD
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| TOWNSHIP UP.MAKEFLD
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MALE OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     FAST & FURIOUS                          1:56:24
     25.Joseph Tully         Pennington,NJ      47 M  1        350    38:19  *
     30.Bruce Lewis          Newtown,PA         43 M  1        202    39:02  *
     31.Stew Conard          Willow Grove,PA    17 M  1         57    39:03  *
    148.Michael Gross        Holland,PA         41 M  1        127    46:37  
  2     FIVE SMELLY OLD MEN                     2:09:22
     76.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         52 M  2        126    42:36  *
     81.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      55 M  2         67    42:55  *
     94.Richard Dunning      Churchville,PA     52 M  2         88    43:51  *
    139.Bill Schaffling      Yardley,PA         54 M  2        307    46:16  
    460.Greg Grace           Washxing,PA        51 M  2        121  1:01:07  
  3     JB & OTHER LEGENDS                      2:15:21
     97.Jim Larson           Langhorne,PA       45 M  3        196    44:04  *
    114.Rahim Fandi          New Hope,PA        47 M  3         97    45:02  *
    138.Joe Boyce            Levittown,PA       47 M  3         27    46:15  *
    225.Kevin Grevera        Langhorne,PA       49 M  3        123    49:36  
    255.Gregg Holst          Newtown,PA         49 M  3        152    50:44  
  4     MEATY AND BEEFY                         2:25:45
    184.Glenn Cohen          Ivyland,PA         48 M  4         54    48:06  *
    185.Steven Spohn         Hatboro,PA         36 M  4        326    48:07  *
    222.Edward Klenk         Warrington,PA      54 M  4        177    49:32  *
    282.Matt Conard          Willow Grove,PA    50 M  4         56    51:49  

FEMALE OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     FAST LADIES                             3:01:12
    433.Melanie Schranz      Pennington,NJ      39 F  33       310    58:40  *
    442.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 55 F  33       120    59:07  *
    478.Dori Fifis           Furlong,PA         51 F  33       102  1:03:25  *

COED OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     DEFENDING CHAMPS                        1:56:47
      7.James Barger         Bensalem,PA        42 M  51        18    36:07  *
     16.Antonio Devido       Doylestown,PA      43 M  51    U   73    37:27  *
     85.Tracey Magee         Yardley,PA         40 F  51       215    43:13  *
  2     FOOLS FOR BAR STOOLS                    2:01:15
     24.Chris Thompson       Levittown,PA       27 M  52       337    38:12  *
     53.Allyson Jann         Holland,PA         28 F  52       160    41:18  *
     65.Aaron Mulder         Warrington,PA      33 M  52       248    41:45  *
  3     MORRISTOWN RUNNING COMPANY COED         2:04:45
     32.Heather Gardiner     Franklin Lakes,NJ  29 F  53    U  110    39:08  *
     50.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      42 F  53       267    41:01  *
    108.Brad Patterson       Morristown,NJ      43 M  53       266    44:36  *
  4     TEAM DEVLIN                             2:26:34
    145.Gerard Devlin        Mount Holly,NJ     37 M  55        75    46:32  *
    146.Jerry Devlin         Mount Holly,NJ     58 M  55        76    46:33  *
    321.Debbie Devlin        Mount Holly,NJ     56 F  55        74    53:29  *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Matt Waight          Pipersville,PA     45 M        36:52   5:56  80.0%
   2.James Barger         Bensalem,PA        42 M        36:07   5:49  79.9%
   3.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      46 M        37:47   6:05  78.7%
   4.Joseph Tully         Pennington,NJ      47 M        38:19   6:10  78.2%
   5.John Weidner         Annandale,NJ       45 M        37:48   6:05  78.1%
   6.Antonio Devido       Doylestown,PA      43 M   U    37:27   6:02  77.6%
   7.Rick Mc Garry        Doylestown,PA      43 M        37:37   6:03  77.2%
   8.Ira Meyers           Ambler,PA          48 M        39:10   6:18  77.1%
   9.David Broadbent      Perkasie,PA        58 M        42:48   6:53  76.7%
  10.Paul Walsh           Chalfont,PA        43 M        37:55   6:06  76.6%
  11.Leigh Jones          Trenton,NJ         49 M        39:48   6:24  76.5%
  12.Bill Sevold          Hellertown,PA      42 M        38:02   6:07  75.8%
  13.Ross Felice          Boca Raton,FL      43 M        38:25   6:11  75.6%
  14.Lou Coppens          Warminster,PA      65 M        46:18   7:27  75.4%
  15.Gary Corbi           Bensalem,PA        55 M        42:26   6:50  75.4%
  16.Thomas Mccaferey     Lebanon,NJ         50 M        40:57   6:35  75.0%
  17.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         57 M        43:32   7:00  74.7%
  18.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      55 M        42:55   6:54  74.5%
  19.Jeff Kaplan          Princeton,NJ       54 M        42:34   6:51  74.5%
  20.Bruce Lewis          Newtown,PA         43 M        39:02   6:17  74.4%
  21.Nick Claxton         Erdenheim,PA       55 M        43:03   6:56  74.3%
  22.John Parker          Titusville,NJ      50 M        41:27   6:40  74.1%
  23.Paul Kutasovic       Huntington,NY      52 M        42:09   6:47  74.0%
  24.Philip Krajewski     Liberty,PA         64 M        47:02   7:34  73.6%
  25.Chas Barrett         Philadelphia,PA    50 M        41:51   6:44  73.3%
  26.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         52 M        42:36   6:51  73.2%
  27.Jim Mastrianni       Hellertown,PA      45 M        40:20   6:29  73.2%
  28.Chris Rein           ,                  49 M        41:39   6:42  73.1%
  29.Joe Haughey          Richboro,PA        47 M        41:14   6:38  72.7%
  30.Ray Macwilliams      Dresher,PA         51 M        42:39   6:52  72.6%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Sue Wharton          Three Bridges,NJ   54 F   U    45:52   7:23  79.6%
   2.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      42 F        41:01   6:36  77.7%
   3.Cindy Clark          Hillsborough,NJ    68 F   U    57:33   9:16  77.7%
   4.Holly Mc Donald      Lebanon,NJ         46 F        43:17   6:58  76.4%
   5.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          57 F        50:15   8:05  75.6%
   6.Susan Tucker         Richboro,PA        52 F        47:55   7:43  74.2%
   7.Rita Alles           Hamilton,NJ        71 F      1:03:41  10:15  73.8%
   8.Heidi Seiberlich     Hatboro,PA         44 F        44:10   7:06  73.4%
   9.Pam Chapin           Doylestown,PA      44 F        44:28   7:09  72.9%
  10.Tracey Magee         Yardley,PA         40 F        43:13   6:57  72.7%
  11.Debbie Devlin        Mount Holly,NJ     56 F        53:29   8:36  70.1%
  12.Linda Wentzel        Washington Cros,PA 62 F        58:50   9:28  69.3%
  13.Janet Morns          West Windsor,NJ    49 F        50:17   8:06  68.1%
  14.Vicky Duke           Budd Lake,NJ       48 F        50:08   8:04  67.5%
  15.Valerie Maugle       Fountainville,PA   51 F        52:06   8:23  67.4%
  16.Jennifer Mcmaugh     Doylestown,PA      41 F        46:57   7:33  67.4%
  17.Gerry O'connor       Washington Cros,PA 49 F        51:03   8:13  67.1%
  18.Gerrie Sommers       Doylestown,PA      55 F        55:18   8:54  66.9%
  19.Dolly Dennery        Wyncote,PA         43 F        48:08   7:45  66.8%
  20.Carolyn Heuser       Freehold,NJ        66 F   U  1:05:05  10:28  66.6%
  21.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      58 F        57:53   9:19  66.5%
  22.Stacy Flaville-boop  Langhorne,PA       41 F        47:38   7:40  66.4%
  23.Eleanor Beason       Clementon,NJ       51 F        53:05   8:33  66.2%
  24.Dale Hollerbach      Newtown,PA         52 F        54:22   8:45  65.4%
  25.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    51 F        54:53   8:50  64.0%
  26.Lisa Gunshenan       Wash Xing,PA       43 F        50:26   8:07  63.7%
  27.Lisa Yoskowitz       Holland,PA         47 F        52:44   8:29  63.4%
  28.Janet Howard         Lebanon,NJ         46 F        52:31   8:27  63.0%
  29.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 55 F        59:07   9:31  62.6%
  30.Sheri Katz-schur     Newtown,PA         46 F        53:23   8:35  62.0%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Kyle Murray          Jamison,PA         21 M        32:25   5:13  83.2%
   2.Matt Waight          Pipersville,PA     45 M        36:52   5:56  80.0%
   3.James Barger         Bensalem,PA        42 M        36:07   5:49  79.9%
   4.Greg Wetzel          Warrington,PA      23 M        33:49   5:27  79.4%
   5.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      46 M        37:47   6:05  78.7%
   6.Dan Wallace          Newtown,PA         17 M        35:48   5:46  78.5%
   7.Matthew Hoelle       Philadelphia,PA    26 M        34:18   5:31  78.3%
   8.Joseph Tully         Pennington,NJ      47 M        38:19   6:10  78.2%
   9.John Weidner         Annandale,NJ       45 M        37:48   6:05  78.1%
  10.Antonio Devido       Doylestown,PA      43 M   U    37:27   6:02  77.6%
  11.Rick Mc Garry        Doylestown,PA      43 M        37:37   6:03  77.2%
  12.Ira Meyers           Ambler,PA          48 M        39:10   6:18  77.1%
  13.Patrick Haneman      Jamison,PA         18 M        36:03   5:48  77.0%
  14.David Broadbent      Perkasie,PA        58 M        42:48   6:53  76.7%
  15.Paul Walsh           Chalfont,PA        43 M        37:55   6:06  76.6%
  16.Leigh Jones          Trenton,NJ         49 M        39:48   6:24  76.5%
  17.Sean Keefe           Southampton,PA     17 M        37:04   5:58  75.9%
  18.Bill Sevold          Hellertown,PA      42 M        38:02   6:07  75.8%
  19.Ross Felice          Boca Raton,FL      43 M        38:25   6:11  75.6%
  20.Lou Coppens          Warminster,PA      65 M        46:18   7:27  75.4%
  21.Gary Corbi           Bensalem,PA        55 M        42:26   6:50  75.4%
  22.Thomas Mccaferey     Lebanon,NJ         50 M        40:57   6:35  75.0%
  23.Paulo De Oliveria    Long Branch,NJ     29 M        35:52   5:46  74.9%
  24.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         57 M        43:32   7:00  74.7%
  25.Farnese Da Silva     West Long Branc,NJ 38 M        37:30   6:02  74.6%
  26.Jeff Kaplan          Princeton,NJ       54 M        42:34   6:51  74.5%
  27.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      55 M        42:55   6:54  74.5%
  28.Bruce Lewis          Newtown,PA         43 M        39:02   6:17  74.4%
  29.Jeff Stead           Fairless Hills,PA  22 M        36:08   5:49  74.3%
  30.Dave Richardson      Fairless Hills,PA  18 M        37:23   6:01  74.3%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Jennifer Martin      Clifton,NJ         36 F   U    36:44   5:55  83.8%
   2.Sianna Musarra       Bridgewater,NJ     10 F        42:09   6:47  83.0%
   3.Sue Wharton          Three Bridges,NJ   54 F   U    45:52   7:23  79.6%
   4.Cindy Clark          Hillsborough,NJ    68 F   U    57:33   9:16  77.7%
   5.Sarah Simonetti      Perkasie,PA        17 F        39:52   6:25  77.7%
   6.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      42 F        41:01   6:36  77.7%
   7.Heather Gardiner     Franklin Lakes,NJ  29 F   U    39:08   6:18  77.5%
   8.Justyna Wilson       Philadelphia,PA    32 F        39:42   6:23  76.6%
   9.Holly Mc Donald      Lebanon,NJ         46 F        43:17   6:58  76.4%
  10.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          57 F        50:15   8:05  75.6%
  11.Jenna Fasulo         Lambertville,NJ    24 F        40:13   6:28  75.4%
  12.Jen Liney            Princeton,NJ       29 F        40:36   6:32  74.7%
  13.Susan Tucker         Richboro,PA        52 F        47:55   7:43  74.2%
  14.Rita Alles           Hamilton,NJ        71 F      1:03:41  10:15  73.8%
  15.Heidi Seiberlich     Hatboro,PA         44 F        44:10   7:06  73.4%
  16.Allyson Jann         Holland,PA         28 F        41:18   6:39  73.4%
  17.Pam Chapin           Doylestown,PA      44 F        44:28   7:09  72.9%
  18.Sandra Elsner        New Hope,PA        26 F        41:36   6:42  72.9%
  19.Tracey Magee         Yardley,PA         40 F        43:13   6:57  72.7%
  20.Donna Comas          Flemington,NJ      39 F        43:19   6:58  72.1%
  21.Jessica Geduldig     Plainsboro,NJ      24 F        42:50   6:54  70.8%
  22.Kelley Turner        Bensalem,PA        37 F        43:40   7:02  70.8%
  23.Mary Ridenour        Wyncote,PA         26 F        42:56   6:55  70.7%
  24.Debbie Devlin        Mount Holly,NJ     56 F        53:29   8:36  70.1%
  25.Linda Wentzel        Washington Cros,PA 62 F        58:50   9:28  69.3%
  26.Denise Hildebrandt   Holland,PA         37 F        44:56   7:14  68.8%
  27.Charlotte Igou       Flourtown,PA       32 F        44:14   7:07  68.8%
  28.Janet Morns          West Windsor,NJ    49 F        50:17   8:06  68.1%
  29.Dora Damiano         Newtown,PA         38 F        45:43   7:21  67.9%
  30.Vicky Duke           Budd Lake,NJ       48 F        50:08   8:04  67.5%