FINAL 2008 Morris County Striders Summers Series Results

Men Results

MCS Men Series Results
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town         Indivdual Race Pts
  1.   1494 Joe Skarbek           16 Denville       500  499  495    0  
  1.   1494 Jeffrey Eades         34 Boonton        498  497  499  497  
  3.   1483 Mark Lorello          46 Budd Lake      495  496  492    0  
  4.   1479 Drew Reinhardt        15 Denville       496  493  490    0  
  5.   1479 Terry Lusardi         44 Morris Plains  494  494  491    0  
  6.   1472 Roger Price           59 Piscataway     491  484  497    0  
  7.   1465 Gregory Mullins       33 Bethlehem      494  485  478  486  
  8.   1450 Mike Lynch            44 South Nyack    481  492  477  473  
  9.   1444 Joe Hardie            17 Boonton        487  478  471  479  
 10.   1444 Charles Castiglioni   49 Lake Hopatcong 475  480  489    0  
 11.   1441 Jim Knopka            54 Succassuna     488  474  479    0  
 12.   1440 Sam Lichtenberg       14 Succasunna     485  482  473    0  
 13.   1438 Stephen Sperry        18 Dover          483  481  474    0  
 14.   1430 Steven Manole         16 Great Meadows  476  483  471    0  
 15.   1424 John Guth             33 Bethlehem      482  469  473  455  
 16.   1423 Dave Hoch             53 East Brunswick 477  465  474  472  
 17.   1416 Matthew Montana       17 Denville       481  468  467    0  
 18.   1415 Eric Lis              15 Mine Hill      463  466  486  447  
 19.   1409 Bruce Langenkamp      58 Wharton        454  479  466  464  
 20.   1407 Juan Yanez            40 Boonton        463  480  464  463  
 21.   1394 John Muir             46 Paterson       456  467  459  468  
 22.   1393 De Mott Post          38 West Milford   476  453  459  458  
 23.   1390 Wayne Bell            60 Randolph       456  457  477    0  
 24.   1389 Patrick Aikens        51 Sussex         462  465  462    0  
 25.   1388 Art Elias             54 Denville       475  455  458    0  
 26.   1383 Chris Ricciardi       53 West Milford   461  461  461    0  
 27.   1383 Ryan Mariani          14 Denville       444  467  472    0  
 28.   1380 Bogdan Bienko         60 Tranquility    458  471  451    0  
 29.   1378 Kyle Plucinsky        17 Denville       466  460  452    0  
 30.   1375 Rich Hwang            16 Morris Plains  457  464  454    0  
 31.   1369 Edward Neighbour      45 Sparta         450  449  448  470  
 32.   1368 Richard Maciolek      46 Denville       453  445  467  448  
 33.   1363 Bill Thalman Sr.      48 Denville       451  447  444  465  
 34.   1351 Jim Glynn             39 Martinsville   462  446  443    0  
 35.   1351 Curtis Carson         39 Lincoln Park   445  445  435  461  
 36.   1349 Roger Niebur          34 Vernon         437  469  443    0  
 37.   1340 Carlton Reed          50 Franklin       464  434  442    0  
 38.   1328 Robert Mcgill         48 Budd Lake      463  425  440    0  
 39.   1326 Richard Grace         61 Martinsville   460  428  418  438  
 40.   1323 Bernic Mckay          48 Morristown     430  435  421  458  
 41.   1316 Nick Skarbek          16 Denville       459  415  442    0  
 42.   1315 Michael Sebesto       14 Parsippany     438  439  438    0  
 43.   1308 Phil Blandine         42 Ringwood       435  436  437    0  
 44.   1298 Paul Galusha          61 Boonton        409  424  423  451  
 45.   1296 Vincent Sacco         14 Denville       436  428  432    0  
 46.   1287 Greg Gombash          57 Lincoln Park   420  434  433    0  
 47.   1281 Eugene Vater          59 Lyndhurst      419  433  429    0  
 48.   1281 Michael Stepek        43 Randolph       423  427  431    0  
 49.   1278 Neil Rogers           36 Denville       416  418  399  444  
 50.   1276 George Becker         53 Succassuna     414  432  430    0  
 51.   1273 Manfred Kieschke      66 Parsippany     403  449  421    0  
 52.   1236 Ekrem Gezgin          61 Hopatcong      417  417  402    0  
 53.   1000 Mike Soroko           19 Butler         500  500    0    0  
 54.    995 Cullen Davis          15                497  498    0    0  
 55.    995 Shawn Bender          27 Montclair      496  499    0    0  
 56.    987 Stephen Lewandowski   14 Denville       498  489    0    0  
 57.    987 Kyle Davis            15 North Brunswick492  495    0    0  
 58.    981 Angelo Harasts        41 Pine Brook     493  488    0    0  
 59.    980 Rajinder Singh        16 Parsippany     489  491    0    0  
 60.    977 Mike Perry            46 Morristown     485  492    0    0  
 61.    977 Michael Gurlacz       20 Lake Hopatcong 488  489    0    0  
 62.    970 Sam Singh             15 Parsippany     487  483    0    0  
 63.    968 Antonio Massa         44 Denville       491  477    0    0  
 64.    953 Howard Lashen         54 Denville       483  470    0    0  
 65.    946 James Corti           14 Stockholm      474  472    0    0  
 66.    945 Neil Patel            15 Rockaway       469  476    0    0  
 67.    923 Dave Viparina         49 Ledgewood      473  450    0    0  
 68.    904 Billy Thalman Jr.     22 Denville       460  444    0    0  
 69.    901 Vince Di Renzo        43 Stanhope       446  455    0    0  
 70.    899 David Ivaldi          47 Oakland        449  450    0    0  
 71.    898 Peter Terranova       58 Newton         426  472    0    0  
 72.    893 Nicholas Punzo        13 Denville       447  446    0    0  
 73.    893 Matthew King          25 Montville      453  440    0    0  
 74.    885 Robert Siciliano      39 Boonton        456  429    0    0  
 75.    883 Andrew Punzo          14 Denville       441  442    0    0  
 76.    872 Steve Shyne           59 Kinnelon       420  452    0    0  
 77.    872 Matthew Quigley       16 Dover          441  431    0    0  
 78.    865 Robert Becker         56 Morris Plains  446  419    0    0  
 79.    863 Neil Chen             16 Denville       429  434    0    0  
 80.    854 Andrew Reed           12 Franklin       453  401    0    0  
 81.    852 Richard Stowe         66 Hopatcong      427  425    0    0  
 82.    852 Justin Bush           15                428  424    0    0  
 83.    849 Joseph Beckman        16 Green Pond     410  439    0    0  
 84.    848 Dean Reinhardt        9  Denville       448  400    0    0  
 85.    843 Marc Mittleman        50 Livingston     445  398    0    0  
 86.    839 Scott Hospes          41 Boonton        396  443    0    0  
 87.    832 David Sullivan        49 Boonton        426  406    0    0  
 88.    810 Arch Seamans          76 Rockaway       415  395    0    0  
 89.    500 Craig Donnelly        23 Hillsborough   500    0    0    0  
 90.    499 Steve Berstler Jr     18 Chester        499    0    0    0  
 91.    498 Matt Dahl             21 Keansburg      498    0    0    0  
 92.    496 Zach Spiegel          17 North Brunswick496    0    0    0  
 93.    495 Glen Oakley           15 Blairstown     495    0    0    0  
 94.    494 John Moroney          20 Wharton        494    0    0    0  
 95.    493 Mike Hunt             16 Parsippany     493    0    0    0  
 96.    493 Mark Del Monaco       20 Scotch Plains  493    0    0    0  
 97.    490 Clayton Webb          15 Parsippany     490    0    0    0  
 98.    490 Daniel Montoya        18 Elizabeth      490    0    0    0  
 99.    490 M Hunt                16                490    0    0    0  
100.    488 Tim Riley             21 New Brunswick  488    0    0    0  
101.    487 Achamed Salham        15                487    0    0    0  
102.    487 Justin Gaspar         18 Metuchen       487    0    0    0  
103.    486 Javier Skwara         18 Wharton        486    0    0    0  
104.    486 Steve Ambrosi         17 Parsippany     486    0    0    0  
105.    485 Jerry Salvatore       15 North Brunswick485    0    0    0  
106.    484 Lucas Milne           14 Flanders       484    0    0    0  
107.    484 Ethan Gallagher       16 Parsippany     484    0    0    0  
108.    484 Jamal Brown           15 Parsippany     484    0    0    0  
109.    482 Jd Worrall            22 Totowa         482    0    0    0  
110.    482 Roberto Swersky       16 Morris Plains  482    0    0    0  
111.    481 Jeffrey Wells         41 Flanders       481    0    0    0  
112.    480 Aaron Mckerrlow       31 Lakewood       480    0    0    0  
113.    480 Zachary Farbanish     16 Randolph       480    0    0    0  
114.    479 Brian Adams           16 North Brunswick479    0    0    0  
115.    478 Alex Sim              20 Sparta         478    0    0    0  
116.    478 Srihari Daggcimoti    15 Parsippany     478    0    0    0  
117.    476 Douglas Bonner        19 Metuchen       476    0    0    0  
118.    475 Dick Hwang            15                475    0    0    0  
119.    475 Tom Ducatte           55                475    0    0    0  
120.    471 Jack Harbeck          16 Boonton        471    0    0    0  
121.    470 Peter Tummey          44 Boonton        470    0    0    0  
122.    470 Robert Stone          12 Short Hills    470    0    0    0  
123.    469 Bill Trengove         54 Wharton        469    0    0    0  
124.    468 Brian Davenport       47 Lake Hopatcong 468    0    0    0  
125.    468 Nathan Berger         17 Denville       468    0    0    0  
126.    466 Brian Knierim         16 Randolph       466    0    0    0  
127.    465 Srihari Daiggumati    15 Parsippany     465    0    0    0  
128.    462 Jim Olivola           52 Rutherford     462    0    0    0  
129.    460 Luis Garita           25 Dover          460    0    0    0  
130.    459 William Whitley       60 Newton         459    0    0    0  
131.    457 Jim Stark             48 Newton         457    0    0    0  
132.    457 Andy Oakley           49 Blairstown     457    0    0    0  
133.    456 Eric Braun            12                456    0    0    0  
134.    455 Richard Kotchkiss     67 Stockholm      455    0    0    0  
135.    454 Bob Martire           37 Long Valley    454    0    0    0  
136.    454 Brendan Kirby         46 Verona         454    0    0    0  
137.    452 Gottfried Zaugg       39 Budd Lake      452    0    0    0  
138.    452 Mark Bentivegna       14 Denville       452    0    0    0  
139.    451 Justin Johansen       14 Parsippany     451    0    0    0  
140.    450 Ryan Oakley           11 Blairstown     450    0    0    0  
141.    449 Chris Dennehy         45 Rockaway       449    0    0    0  
142.    448 Clive Morgan          53 Randolph       448    0    0    0  
143.    447 Keith Hollman         50 Hackettstown   447    0    0    0  
144.    443 Matt Hennessy         29 Morristown     443    0    0    0  
145.    441 Aumari Peters         15 Elizabeth      441    0    0    0  
146.    440 Johnathon Rivera      10 Camden         440    0    0    0  
147.    439 Paul Ferlazzo         43 Lake Hiawatha  439    0    0    0  
148.    437 John Dennehy          11 Rockaway       437    0    0    0  
149.    436 Gary De Santis        39 Lincoln Park   436    0    0    0  
150.    433 William Sokol         38 Hackettstown   433    0    0    0  
151.    432 Ralph Abramowitz      63 Flanders       432    0    0    0  
152.    431 David Rodriguez       32 Rahway         431    0    0    0  
153.    430 Gary Wallace          59 Rockaway       430    0    0    0  
154.    427 Ricardo Velozo        35 Long Valley    427    0    0    0  
155.    426 Ethan Meade           11 Parsippany     426    0    0    0  
156.    425 Chris Noll            15 Rockaway       425    0    0    0  
157.    424 Ed Collins            49 Boonton        424    0    0    0  
158.    423 Adam Stowe            32 Hopatcong      423    0    0    0  
159.    422 Chris Stone           10 Short Hills    422    0    0    0  
160.    422 Kevin Mckernan        25 Denville       422    0    0    0  
161.    422 David Estes           39 Denville       422    0    0    0  
162.    421 Kevin Kalin           40 Great Meadows  421    0    0    0  
163.    420 Terry Wolfe           47 Florham Park   420    0    0    0  
164.    419 Chris Kalbfell        14 Denville       419    0    0    0  
165.    418 Patrick Collins       16 Hobe Sane      418    0    0    0  
166.    417 Steven Fisher         52 Boonton        417    0    0    0  
167.    416 Christian Beckman     18 Green Pond     416    0    0    0  
168.    413 Rocco Seano           54 Lawrenceville  413    0    0    0  
169.    412 James Sarruda         25 Morristown     412    0    0    0  
170.    411 Emilio Eriksen        14 Denville       411    0    0    0  
171.    408 Larry Mc Millan       50 Randolph       408    0    0    0  
172.    407 Jerry Kloby           53 Morris Plains  407    0    0    0  
173.    405 Dale Warmingham       66 Glen Gardner   405    0    0    0  
174.    404 James Rauth           42 West Milford   404    0    0    0  
175.    397 Stephen Fineman       35 Morristown     397    0    0    0  
Women Results
MCS Women Series Results
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town         Indivdual Race Pts
  1.   1499 Melissa Sacco         18 Denville       500  500  499  499  
  2.   1493 Grace Kaler           15 Parsippany     497  496  499  497  
  3.   1488 Melanie Lamac         15 Denville       497  496  495    0  
  4.   1488 Jeanette Cuisana      12 Westfield      492  498  498    0  
  5.   1479 Angie Kieliszewski    14 Morris Plains  493  493  493    0  
  6.   1478 Lisa Davenport        45 Lake Hopatcong 494  482  490  494  
  7.   1471 Patricia Montana      49 Denville       481  488  491  492  
  8.   1465 Cande Olsen           58 Chatam         490  491  484    0  
  9.   1463 Nicole Carabailo      15                489  485  489  474  
 10.   1456 Jessica Thalman       21 Denville       486  483  476  487  
 11.   1446 Betty Langenkamp      57 Wharton        484  471  480  482  
 12.   1443 Anna Gillespie        65 Parsippany     485  472  486    0  
 13.   1438 Amy Duncan            40 Madison        476  467  481  481  
 14.   1437 Rosanne Lemongello    46 Basking Ridge  479  473  485    0  
 15.   1430 Marlene Thalman       52 Denville       479  461  479  472  
 16.   1423 Kate Duncan           38 Madison        460  477  476  470  
 17.   1418 Harriet O'conner      32 Floram Park    466  474  478    0  
 18.   1414 Norma Scotland        46 Floram Park    463  471  480    0  
 19.   1000 Diana D Achille       15 Denville       500  500    0    0  
 20.    997 Jamie Brabston        19 Sparta         498  499    0    0  
 21.    981 Jacjie Soroko         23 Butler         495  486    0    0  
 22.    979 Jessica Vanderkooi    14 Mine Hill      492  487    0    0  
 23.    972 Cassie Thalman        18 Denville       495  477    0    0  
 24.    961 Natalia Hollman       25 Port Murray    483  478    0    0  
 25.    960 Alyssa Sebesto        11 Parsippany     483  477    0    0  
 26.    956 Emma Tejada           27 East Brunswick 468  488    0    0  
 27.    937 Rose Di Renzo         41 Stanhope       473  464    0    0  
 28.    498 Alyssa Beasley        18 New York       498    0    0    0  
 29.    497 Ali Locke             17 Boonton        497    0    0    0  
 30.    496 Tori Wardamasky       15 Succasunna     496    0    0    0  
 31.    496 Jacqueline Ten Eyck   22 Hackettstown   496    0    0    0  
 32.    495 Marissa Quaglia       12 Byram          495    0    0    0  
 33.    494 Caroline Wolfe        13 Florham Park   494    0    0    0  
 34.    494 Rebecca Townsend      17 Kinnelon       494    0    0    0  
 35.    493 Marisa Wardamasky     11 Sparta         493    0    0    0  
 36.    492 Kimberly Hanna        31 Dover          492    0    0    0  
 37.    491 Jacqueline Sierchio   42 Fairfield      491    0    0    0  
 38.    491 Amanda Everett        20 West Caldwell  491    0    0    0  
 39.    490 Melanie Lame          15 Denville       490    0    0    0  
 40.    490 Wendy Abma            42 Ridgewood      490    0    0    0  
 41.    489 Katie Rohrbacker      16 Gladstone      489    0    0    0  
 42.    489 Tania Breton          16 Dover          489    0    0    0  
 43.    488 Jill Conners          30 Sparta         488    0    0    0  
 44.    488 Sarah Bauer           18 Rockaway       488    0    0    0  
 45.    487 Liz Mc Cormick        16 Boonton        487    0    0    0  
 46.    487 Dayna Martinous       24 Florham Park   487    0    0    0  
 47.    486 Maggie Milite         27 Stanhope       486    0    0    0  
 48.    485 Michele Freund        26 Succasunna     485    0    0    0  
 49.    484 Elizabeth Milite      22 Stanhope       484    0    0    0  
 50.    484 Debi Hopkins          48 Denville       484    0    0    0  
 51.    483 Emily Lomanto         13 Morris Plains  483    0    0    0  
 52.    482 Gina Calleo           36 Clinton        482    0    0    0  
 53.    482 Krista Bassi          27 Clifton        482    0    0    0  
 54.    481 Anne Blackwell Colli  51 Boonton        481    0    0    0  
 55.    480 Carrie Halper         32 Morristown     480    0    0    0  
 56.    480 Marthe Brabston       44 Sparta         480    0    0    0  
 57.    479 Cristina Punzo        10 Denville       479    0    0    0  
 58.    478 Elysa Noon            41 Madison        478    0    0    0  
 59.    478 Ana Munoz             18 Dover          478    0    0    0  
 60.    477 Paola Gutierrez       28 New Providence 477    0    0    0  
 61.    475 Carol Seiter          45 Boonton        475    0    0    0  
 62.    475 Mirian Gombash        47 Lincoln Park   475    0    0    0  
 63.    470 Sharon Seiter         16 Boonton        470    0    0    0  
 64.    469 Brielle Weinstein     13 Morris Plains  469    0    0    0  
 65.    469 Kitty Raucci          57 Leonia         469    0    0    0  
 66.    468 Jean Donnelly         50 Andover        468    0    0    0  
 67.    467 Susan Milite          57 Stanhope       467    0    0    0  
 68.    465 Bethany Seiter        14 Boonton        465    0    0    0  
 69.    462 Lori Mcgill           49 Budd Lake      462    0    0    0  
 70.    459 Alex Lomanto          14 Morris Plains  459    0    0    0  

Age Group Results

MCS Age Group Series Results

MEN Ages  1  to 10 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.    848 Dean Reinhardt        9  Denville       448  400    0    0  
  2.    440 Johnathon Rivera      10 Camden         440    0    0    0  
  3.    422 Chris Stone           10 Short Hills    422    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  11  to 12 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.    854 Andrew Reed           12 Franklin       453  401    0    0  
  2.    470 Robert Stone          12 Short Hills    470    0    0    0  
  3.    456 Eric Braun            12                456    0    0    0  
  4.    450 Ryan Oakley           11 Blairstown     450    0    0    0  
  5.    437 John Dennehy          11 Rockaway       437    0    0    0  
  6.    426 Ethan Meade           11 Parsippany     426    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  13  to 14 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1440 Sam Lichtenberg       14 Succasunna     485  482  473    0  
  2.   1383 Ryan Mariani          14 Denville       444  467  472    0  
  3.   1315 Michael Sebesto       14 Parsippany     438  439  438    0  
  4.   1296 Vincent Sacco         14 Denville       436  428  432    0  
  5.    987 Stephen Lewandowski   14 Denville       498  489    0    0  
  6.    946 James Corti           14 Stockholm      474  472    0    0  
  7.    893 Nicholas Punzo        13 Denville       447  446    0    0  
  8.    883 Andrew Punzo          14 Denville       441  442    0    0  
  9.    484 Lucas Milne           14 Flanders       484    0    0    0  
 10.    452 Mark Bentivegna       14 Denville       452    0    0    0  
 11.    451 Justin Johansen       14 Parsippany     451    0    0    0  
 12.    419 Chris Kalbfell        14 Denville       419    0    0    0  
 13.    411 Emilio Eriksen        14 Denville       411    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  15  to 16 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1494 Joe Skarbek           16 Denville       500  499  495    0  
  2.   1479 Drew Reinhardt        15 Denville       496  493  490    0  
  3.   1430 Steven Manole         16 Great Meadows  476  483  471    0  
  4.   1415 Eric Lis              15 Mine Hill      463  466  486  447  
  5.   1375 Rich Hwang            16 Morris Plains  457  464  454    0  
  6.   1316 Nick Skarbek          16 Denville       459  415  442    0  
  7.    995 Cullen Davis          15                497  498    0    0  
  8.    987 Kyle Davis            15 North Brunswick492  495    0    0  
  9.    980 Rajinder Singh        16 Parsippany     489  491    0    0  
 10.    970 Sam Singh             15 Parsippany     487  483    0    0  
 11.    945 Neil Patel            15 Rockaway       469  476    0    0  
 12.    872 Matthew Quigley       16 Dover          441  431    0    0  
 13.    863 Neil Chen             16 Denville       429  434    0    0  
 14.    852 Justin Bush           15                428  424    0    0  
 15.    849 Joseph Beckman        16 Green Pond     410  439    0    0  
 16.    495 Glen Oakley           15 Blairstown     495    0    0    0  
 17.    493 Mike Hunt             16 Parsippany     493    0    0    0  
 18.    490 Clayton Webb          15 Parsippany     490    0    0    0  
 19.    490 M Hunt                16                490    0    0    0  
 20.    487 Achamed Salham        15                487    0    0    0  
 21.    485 Jerry Salvatore       15 North Brunswick485    0    0    0  
 22.    484 Ethan Gallagher       16 Parsippany     484    0    0    0  
 23.    484 Jamal Brown           15 Parsippany     484    0    0    0  
 24.    482 Roberto Swersky       16 Morris Plains  482    0    0    0  
 25.    480 Zachary Farbanish     16 Randolph       480    0    0    0  
 26.    479 Brian Adams           16 North Brunswick479    0    0    0  
 27.    478 Srihari Daggcimoti    15 Parsippany     478    0    0    0  
 28.    475 Dick Hwang            15                475    0    0    0  
 29.    471 Jack Harbeck          16 Boonton        471    0    0    0  
 30.    466 Brian Knierim         16 Randolph       466    0    0    0  
 31.    465 Srihari Daiggumati    15 Parsippany     465    0    0    0  
 32.    441 Aumari Peters         15 Elizabeth      441    0    0    0  
 33.    425 Chris Noll            15 Rockaway       425    0    0    0  
 34.    418 Patrick Collins       16 Hobe Sane      418    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  17  to 19 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1444 Joe Hardie            17 Boonton        487  478  471  479  
  2.   1438 Stephen Sperry        18 Dover          483  481  474    0  
  3.   1416 Matthew Montana       17 Denville       481  468  467    0  
  4.   1378 Kyle Plucinsky        17 Denville       466  460  452    0  
  5.   1000 Mike Soroko           19 Butler         500  500    0    0  
  6.    499 Steve Berstler Jr     18 Chester        499    0    0    0  
  7.    496 Zach Spiegel          17 North Brunswick496    0    0    0  
  8.    490 Daniel Montoya        18 Elizabeth      490    0    0    0  
  9.    487 Justin Gaspar         18 Metuchen       487    0    0    0  
 10.    486 Javier Skwara         18 Wharton        486    0    0    0  
 11.    486 Steve Ambrosi         17 Parsippany     486    0    0    0  
 12.    476 Douglas Bonner        19 Metuchen       476    0    0    0  
 13.    468 Nathan Berger         17 Denville       468    0    0    0  
 14.    416 Christian Beckman     18 Green Pond     416    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  20  to 34 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1494 Jeffrey Eades         34 Boonton        498  497  499  497  
  2.   1465 Gregory Mullins       33 Bethlehem      494  485  478  486  
  3.   1424 John Guth             33 Bethlehem      482  469  473  455  
  4.   1349 Roger Niebur          34 Vernon         437  469  443    0  
  5.    995 Shawn Bender          27 Montclair      496  499    0    0  
  6.    977 Michael Gurlacz       20 Lake Hopatcong 488  489    0    0  
  7.    904 Billy Thalman Jr.     22 Denville       460  444    0    0  
  8.    893 Matthew King          25 Montville      453  440    0    0  
  9.    500 Craig Donnelly        23 Hillsborough   500    0    0    0  
 10.    498 Matt Dahl             21 Keansburg      498    0    0    0  
 11.    494 John Moroney          20 Wharton        494    0    0    0  
 12.    493 Mark Del Monaco       20 Scotch Plains  493    0    0    0  
 13.    488 Tim Riley             21 New Brunswick  488    0    0    0  
 14.    482 Jd Worrall            22 Totowa         482    0    0    0  
 15.    480 Aaron Mckerrlow       31 Lakewood       480    0    0    0  
 16.    478 Alex Sim              20 Sparta         478    0    0    0  
 17.    460 Luis Garita           25 Dover          460    0    0    0  
 18.    443 Matt Hennessy         29 Morristown     443    0    0    0  
 19.    431 David Rodriguez       32 Rahway         431    0    0    0  
 20.    423 Adam Stowe            32 Hopatcong      423    0    0    0  
 21.    422 Kevin Mckernan        25 Denville       422    0    0    0  
 22.    412 James Sarruda         25 Morristown     412    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  35  to 39 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1393 De Mott Post          38 West Milford   476  453  459  458  
  2.   1351 Jim Glynn             39 Martinsville   462  446  443    0  
  3.   1351 Curtis Carson         39 Lincoln Park   445  445  435  461  
  4.   1278 Neil Rogers           36 Denville       416  418  399  444  
  5.    885 Robert Siciliano      39 Boonton        456  429    0    0  
  6.    454 Bob Martire           37 Long Valley    454    0    0    0  
  7.    452 Gottfried Zaugg       39 Budd Lake      452    0    0    0  
  8.    436 Gary De Santis        39 Lincoln Park   436    0    0    0  
  9.    433 William Sokol         38 Hackettstown   433    0    0    0  
 10.    427 Ricardo Velozo        35 Long Valley    427    0    0    0  
 11.    422 David Estes           39 Denville       422    0    0    0  
 12.    397 Stephen Fineman       35 Morristown     397    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  40  to 44 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1479 Terry Lusardi         44 Morris Plains  494  494  491    0  
  2.   1450 Mike Lynch            44 South Nyack    481  492  477  473  
  3.   1407 Juan Yanez            40 Boonton        463  480  464  463  
  4.   1308 Phil Blandine         42 Ringwood       435  436  437    0  
  5.   1281 Michael Stepek        43 Randolph       423  427  431    0  
  6.    981 Angelo Harasts        41 Pine Brook     493  488    0    0  
  7.    968 Antonio Massa         44 Denville       491  477    0    0  
  8.    901 Vince Di Renzo        43 Stanhope       446  455    0    0  
  9.    839 Scott Hospes          41 Boonton        396  443    0    0  
 10.    481 Jeffrey Wells         41 Flanders       481    0    0    0  
 11.    470 Peter Tummey          44 Boonton        470    0    0    0  
 12.    439 Paul Ferlazzo         43 Lake Hiawatha  439    0    0    0  
 13.    421 Kevin Kalin           40 Great Meadows  421    0    0    0  
 14.    404 James Rauth           42 West Milford   404    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  45  to 49 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1483 Mark Lorello          46 Budd Lake      495  496  492    0  
  2.   1444 Charles Castiglioni   49 Lake Hopatcong 475  480  489    0  
  3.   1394 John Muir             46 Paterson       456  467  459  468  
  4.   1369 Edward Neighbour      45 Sparta         450  449  448  470  
  5.   1368 Richard Maciolek      46 Denville       453  445  467  448  
  6.   1363 Bill Thalman Sr.      48 Denville       451  447  444  465  
  7.   1328 Robert Mcgill         48 Budd Lake      463  425  440    0  
  8.   1323 Bernic Mckay          48 Morristown     430  435  421  458  
  9.    977 Mike Perry            46 Morristown     485  492    0    0  
 10.    923 Dave Viparina         49 Ledgewood      473  450    0    0  
 11.    899 David Ivaldi          47 Oakland        449  450    0    0  
 12.    832 David Sullivan        49 Boonton        426  406    0    0  
 13.    468 Brian Davenport       47 Lake Hopatcong 468    0    0    0  
 14.    457 Jim Stark             48 Newton         457    0    0    0  
 15.    457 Andy Oakley           49 Blairstown     457    0    0    0  
 16.    454 Brendan Kirby         46 Verona         454    0    0    0  
 17.    449 Chris Dennehy         45 Rockaway       449    0    0    0  
 18.    424 Ed Collins            49 Boonton        424    0    0    0  
 19.    420 Terry Wolfe           47 Florham Park   420    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  50  to 54 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1441 Jim Knopka            54 Succassuna     488  474  479    0  
  2.   1423 Dave Hoch             53 East Brunswick 477  465  474  472  
  3.   1389 Patrick Aikens        51 Sussex         462  465  462    0  
  4.   1388 Art Elias             54 Denville       475  455  458    0  
  5.   1383 Chris Ricciardi       53 West Milford   461  461  461    0  
  6.   1340 Carlton Reed          50 Franklin       464  434  442    0  
  7.   1276 George Becker         53 Succassuna     414  432  430    0  
  8.    953 Howard Lashen         54 Denville       483  470    0    0  
  9.    843 Marc Mittleman        50 Livingston     445  398    0    0  
 10.    469 Bill Trengove         54 Wharton        469    0    0    0  
 11.    462 Jim Olivola           52 Rutherford     462    0    0    0  
 12.    448 Clive Morgan          53 Randolph       448    0    0    0  
 13.    447 Keith Hollman         50 Hackettstown   447    0    0    0  
 14.    417 Steven Fisher         52 Boonton        417    0    0    0  
 15.    413 Rocco Seano           54 Lawrenceville  413    0    0    0  
 16.    408 Larry Mc Millan       50 Randolph       408    0    0    0  
 17.    407 Jerry Kloby           53 Morris Plains  407    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  55  to 59 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1472 Roger Price           59 Piscataway     491  484  497    0  
  2.   1409 Bruce Langenkamp      58 Wharton        454  479  466  464  
  3.   1287 Greg Gombash          57 Lincoln Park   420  434  433    0  
  4.   1281 Eugene Vater          59 Lyndhurst      419  433  429    0  
  5.    898 Peter Terranova       58 Newton         426  472    0    0  
  6.    872 Steve Shyne           59 Kinnelon       420  452    0    0  
  7.    865 Robert Becker         56 Morris Plains  446  419    0    0  
  8.    475 Tom Ducatte           55                475    0    0    0  
  9.    430 Gary Wallace          59 Rockaway       430    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  60  to 64 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1390 Wayne Bell            60 Randolph       456  457  477    0  
  2.   1380 Bogdan Bienko         60 Tranquility    458  471  451    0  
  3.   1326 Richard Grace         61 Martinsville   460  428  418  438  
  4.   1298 Paul Galusha          61 Boonton        409  424  423  451  
  5.   1236 Ekrem Gezgin          61 Hopatcong      417  417  402    0  
  6.    459 William Whitley       60 Newton         459    0    0    0  
  7.    432 Ralph Abramowitz      63 Flanders       432    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  65  to 69 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1273 Manfred Kieschke      66 Parsippany     403  449  421    0  
  2.    852 Richard Stowe         66 Hopatcong      427  425    0    0  
  3.    455 Richard Kotchkiss     67 Stockholm      455    0    0    0  
  4.    405 Dale Warmingham       66 Glen Gardner   405    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  1  to 10 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.    479 Cristina Punzo        10 Denville       479    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  11  to 12 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1488 Jeanette Cuisana      12 Westfield      492  498  498    0  
  2.    960 Alyssa Sebesto        11 Parsippany     483  477    0    0  
  3.    495 Marissa Quaglia       12 Byram          495    0    0    0  
  4.    493 Marisa Wardamasky     11 Sparta         493    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  13  to 14 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1479 Angie Kieliszewski    14 Morris Plains  493  493  493    0  
  2.    979 Jessica Vanderkooi    14 Mine Hill      492  487    0    0  
  3.    494 Caroline Wolfe        13 Florham Park   494    0    0    0  
  4.    483 Emily Lomanto         13 Morris Plains  483    0    0    0  
  5.    469 Brielle Weinstein     13 Morris Plains  469    0    0    0  
  6.    465 Bethany Seiter        14 Boonton        465    0    0    0  
  7.    459 Alex Lomanto          14 Morris Plains  459    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  15  to 16 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1493 Grace Kaler           15 Parsippany     497  496  499  497  
  2.   1488 Melanie Lamac         15 Denville       497  496  495    0  
  3.   1463 Nicole Carabailo      15                489  485  489  474  
  4.   1000 Diana D Achille       15 Denville       500  500    0    0  
  5.    496 Tori Wardamasky       15 Succasunna     496    0    0    0  
  6.    490 Melanie Lame          15 Denville       490    0    0    0  
  7.    489 Katie Rohrbacker      16 Gladstone      489    0    0    0  
  8.    489 Tania Breton          16 Dover          489    0    0    0  
  9.    487 Liz Mc Cormick        16 Boonton        487    0    0    0  
 10.    470 Sharon Seiter         16 Boonton        470    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  17  to 19 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1499 Melissa Sacco         18 Denville       500  500  499  499  
  2.    997 Jamie Brabston        19 Sparta         498  499    0    0  
  3.    972 Cassie Thalman        18 Denville       495  477    0    0  
  4.    498 Alyssa Beasley        18 New York       498    0    0    0  
  5.    497 Ali Locke             17 Boonton        497    0    0    0  
  6.    494 Rebecca Townsend      17 Kinnelon       494    0    0    0  
  7.    488 Sarah Bauer           18 Rockaway       488    0    0    0  
  8.    478 Ana Munoz             18 Dover          478    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  20  to 34 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1456 Jessica Thalman       21 Denville       486  483  476  487  
  2.   1418 Harriet O'conner      32 Floram Park    466  474  478    0  
  3.    981 Jacjie Soroko         23 Butler         495  486    0    0  
  4.    961 Natalia Hollman       25 Port Murray    483  478    0    0  
  5.    956 Emma Tejada           27 East Brunswick 468  488    0    0  
  6.    496 Jacqueline Ten Eyck   22 Hackettstown   496    0    0    0  
  7.    492 Kimberly Hanna        31 Dover          492    0    0    0  
  8.    491 Amanda Everett        20 West Caldwell  491    0    0    0  
  9.    488 Jill Conners          30 Sparta         488    0    0    0  
 10.    487 Dayna Martinous       24 Florham Park   487    0    0    0  
 11.    486 Maggie Milite         27 Stanhope       486    0    0    0  
 12.    485 Michele Freund        26 Succasunna     485    0    0    0  
 13.    484 Elizabeth Milite      22 Stanhope       484    0    0    0  
 14.    482 Krista Bassi          27 Clifton        482    0    0    0  
 15.    480 Carrie Halper         32 Morristown     480    0    0    0  
 16.    477 Paola Gutierrez       28 New Providence 477    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  35  to 39 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1423 Kate Duncan           38 Madison        460  477  476  470  
  2.    482 Gina Calleo           36 Clinton        482    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  40  to 44 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1438 Amy Duncan            40 Madison        476  467  481  481  
  2.    937 Rose Di Renzo         41 Stanhope       473  464    0    0  
  3.    491 Jacqueline Sierchio   42 Fairfield      491    0    0    0  
  4.    490 Wendy Abma            42 Ridgewood      490    0    0    0  
  5.    480 Marthe Brabston       44 Sparta         480    0    0    0  
  6.    478 Elysa Noon            41 Madison        478    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  45  to 49 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1478 Lisa Davenport        45 Lake Hopatcong 494  482  490  494  
  2.   1471 Patricia Montana      49 Denville       481  488  491  492  
  3.   1437 Rosanne Lemongello    46 Basking Ridge  479  473  485    0  
  4.   1414 Norma Scotland        46 Floram Park    463  471  480    0  
  5.    484 Debi Hopkins          48 Denville       484    0    0    0  
  6.    475 Carol Seiter          45 Boonton        475    0    0    0  
  7.    475 Mirian Gombash        47 Lincoln Park   475    0    0    0  
  8.    462 Lori Mcgill           49 Budd Lake      462    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  50  to 54 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1430 Marlene Thalman       52 Denville       479  461  479  472  
  2.    481 Anne Blackwell Colli  51 Boonton        481    0    0    0  
  3.    468 Jean Donnelly         50 Andover        468    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  55  to 59 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1465 Cande Olsen           58 Chatam         490  491  484    0  
  2.   1446 Betty Langenkamp      57 Wharton        484  471  480  482  
  3.    469 Kitty Raucci          57 Leonia         469    0    0    0  
  4.    467 Susan Milite          57 Stanhope       467    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  60  to 64 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts

WOMEN Ages  65  to 69 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1443 Anna Gillespie        65 Parsippany     485  472  486    0