CLIMB PHILADELPHIA

Race Date:2-16-08


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIRST RESPONDER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CLIMB PHILADELPHIA

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Michael Daigeaun     Philadelphia,PA    28 M     06:27  6:27 1/126     M20-29:1/31    58.0% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   2.Ted Vaccarella       Lynbrook,NY        32 M     07:03  7:03 2/126     M30-39:1/44    53.0% N/A    
   3.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         52 M     07:12  7:12 3/126     M50-59:1/13    60.0% 1/ 38  
   4.Carmine Di Martino   Piscataway,NJ      25 M     07:13  7:13 4/126     M20-29:2/31    51.8% N/A    
   5.Dustin Wilson        Philadelphia,PA    14 M     07:28  7:28 5/126     M 1-14:1/8     54.5% N/A    
   6.Justin Wilson        Princeton,NJ       22 M     07:31  7:31 6/126     M20-29:3/31    49.8% N/A    
   7.Mark Elassor         Philadelphia,PA    41 M     07:32  7:32 7/126     M40-49:1/19    52.7% 4/ 38  
   8.Michael Karlin       New York,NY        36 M     07:34  7:34 8/126     M30-39:2/44    50.6% N/A    
   9.Chris Linn           Philadelphia,PA    36 M     07:36  7:36 9/126     M30-39:3/44    50.4% N/A    
  10.Jeffrey Hartman      Philadelphia,PA    31 M     07:43  7:43 10/126    M30-39:4/44    48.5% N/A    
  11.Kenneth Dahm         Norfolk,VA         50 M     07:45  7:45 11/126    M50-59:2/13    54.8% 2/ 38  
  12.Thomas Hambrose      Haddon Heights,NJ  45 M     07:50  7:50 12/126    M40-49:2/19    52.2% 5/ 38  
  13.Raymond Ricke        York,PA            47 M     07:52  7:52 13/126    M40-49:3/19    52.8% 3/ 38  
  14.Tanner Baloh         Shavertown,PA      15 M     07:54  7:54 14/126    M15-19:1/2     50.5% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  15.Charles Ruchalski    Philadelphia,PA    35 M     08:02  8:02 15/126    M30-39:5/44    47.4% N/A    
  16.Anthony Nardini      Philadelphia,PA    27 M     08:07  8:07 16/126    M20-29:4/31    46.1% N/A    
  17.Tom Dillon           Newtown,PA         99 M     08:16  8:16 17/126    NO AGE                      
  18.John D'allegro       Princeton,NJ       44 M     08:26  8:26 18/126    M40-49:4/19    48.1% 7/ 38  
  19.George Liao          New Brunswick,NJ   26 M     08:53  8:53 19/126    M20-29:5/31    42.1% N/A    
  20.Robert Rivett        Philadelphia,PA    39 M     08:57  8:57 20/126    M30-39:6/44    43.7% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  21.Joe Fulcher          Philadelphia,PA    31 M     09:00  9:00 21/126    M30-39:7/44    41.6% N/A    
  22.Patrick Medany       Deptford,NJ        22 M     09:07  9:07 22/126    M20-29:6/31    41.0% N/A    
  23.Alex Deberardinis    Philadelphia,PA    15 M     09:08  9:08 23/126    M15-19:2/2     43.7% N/A    
  24.Ken Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  38 M     09:10  9:10 24/126    M30-39:8/44    42.4% N/A    
  25.Rob Shiffrin         Wynnewood,PA       55 M     09:11  9:11 25/126    M50-59:3/13    48.3% 6/ 38  
  26.Gene Shaffer         Ambler,PA          39 M     09:14  9:14 26/126    M30-39:9/44    42.4% N/A    
  27.Kim Vo               Philadelphia,PA    29 F     09:19  9:19 1/82      F20-29:1/34    44.5% N/A    
  28.David Boelker        Phoenixville,PA    30 M     09:21  9:21 27/126    M30-39:10/44   40.0% N/A    
  29.Steve Elkin          Haverford,PA       37 M     09:23  9:23 28/126    M30-39:11/44   41.1% N/A    
  30.Jeff Burger          Newark,DE          51 M     09:23  9:23 29/126    M50-59:4/13    45.7% 9/ 38  
  31.Samantha Lockwood    Philadelphia,PA    33 F     09:24  9:24 2/82      F30-39:1/22    44.4% N/A    
  32.Scott Chappe         New York,NY        48 M     09:24  9:24 30/126    M40-49:5/19    44.5% 10/ 38 
  33.John Mccarroll       Philadelphia,PA    31 M     09:27  9:27 31/126    M30-39:12/44   39.6% N/A    
  34.Joseph Lynch         Philadelphia,PA    49 M     09:35  9:35 32/126    M40-49:6/19    44.0% 11/ 38 
  35.Luke Kelly           Philadelphia,PA    29 M     09:38  9:38 33/126    M20-29:7/31    38.8% N/A    
  36.W Jeffrey Lockwood   Wayne,PA           35 M     09:38  9:38 34/126    M30-39:13/44   39.5% N/A    
  37.So Chung             Philadelphia,PA    29 M     09:41  9:41 35/126    M20-29:8/31    38.6% N/A    
  38.Michael Scheffler    Glen Mills,PA      50 M     09:44  9:44 36/126    M50-59:5/13    43.7% 12/ 38 
  39.Brendan Baloh        Shavertown,PA      11 M     09:48  9:48 37/126    M 1-14:2/8     45.1% N/A    
  40.Michelle Bare        Shrewsbury,PA      39 F     09:49  9:49 3/82      F30-39:2/22    44.6% N/A    
  41.Meghan Prin          Piscataway,NJ      24 F     09:54  9:54 4/82      F20-29:2/34    41.9% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  42.Reuben Treatman      Philadelphia,PA    14 M     10:04 10:04 38/126    M 1-14:3/8     40.4% N/A    
  43.John Gallagher       Philadelphia,PA    39 M     10:07 10:07 39/126    M30-39:14/44   38.7% N/A    
  44.Ariel Kohane         New York,NY        36 M     10:10 10:10 40/126    M30-39:15/44   37.7% N/A    
  45.Toby Leaman          Wilmington,DE      28 M     10:11 10:11 41/126    M20-29:9/31    36.7% N/A    
  46.David Dlugosz        Philadelphia,PA    29 M     10:11 10:11 42/126    M20-29:10/31   36.7% N/A    
  47.Greg Andre           Philadelphia,PA    29 M     10:13 10:13 43/126    M20-29:11/31   36.6% N/A    
  48.Randy Mossor         Ridley Park,PA     25 M     10:15 10:15 44/126    M20-29:12/31   36.5% N/A    
  49.Larry Boyle          Philadelphia,PA    45 M     10:15 10:15 45/126    M40-49:7/19    39.9% 14/ 38 
  50.Ryan Gallagher       Berwyn,PA          30 M     10:23 10:23 46/126    M30-39:16/44   36.0% N/A    
  51.Chris Brennan        Philadelphia,PA    47 M     10:27 10:27 47/126    M40-49:8/19    39.7% 16/ 38 
  52.Jody Rioboli         Newtown Square,PA  39 F     10:35 10:35 5/82      F30-39:3/22    41.4% N/A    
  53.Ralph O'neill        Philadelphia,PA    56 M     10:38 10:38 48/126    M50-59:6/13    42.0% 13/ 38 
  54.Catherine Kaucher    Harrisburg,PA      28 F     10:41 10:41 6/82      F20-29:3/34    38.8% N/A    
  55.Erin Burke           Phoenixville,PA    29 F     10:45 10:45 7/82      F20-29:4/34    38.6% N/A    
  56.Damon Cozamanis      Wilmington,DE      42 M     10:49 10:49 49/126    M40-49:9/19    37.0% 19/ 38 
  57.Charles Smith        Philadelphia,PA    34 M     10:49 10:49 50/126    M30-39:17/44   34.9% N/A    
  58.Paul Medany          Deptford,NJ        52 M     10:52 10:52 51/126    M50-59:7/13    39.8% 15/ 38 
  59.Mary Pawlowski       Philadelphia,PA    46 F     10:53 10:53 8/82      F40-49:1/17    42.7% 1/ 19  
  60.Philip Benditt       Philadelphia,PA    99 M     10:56 10:56 52/126    NO AGE                      
  61.Will Braunlein       Wilmington,DE      30 M     10:57 10:57 53/126    M30-39:18/44   34.2% N/A    
  62.Rita Lala            Phila,PA           24 F     10:59 10:59 9/82      F20-29:5/34    37.8% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  63.Cheryl Perrone       Philadelphia,PA    28 F     11:01 11:01 10/82     F20-29:6/34    37.7% N/A    
  64.John Bianchi         Philadelphia,PA    44 M     11:02 11:02 54/126    M40-49:10/19   36.8% 20/ 38 
  65.Michael Zuzu         Philadelphia,PA    48 M     11:03 11:03 55/126    M40-49:11/19   37.9% 17/ 38 
  66.Michael O'rourke     Philadelphia,PA    27 M     11:09 11:09 56/126    M20-29:13/31   33.5% N/A    
  67.Stephanie Chan       Somerset,NJ        23 F     11:19 11:19 11/82     F20-29:7/34    36.7% N/A    
  68.Dorothy Wong         Philadelphia,PA    23 F     11:21 11:21 12/82     F20-29:8/34    36.6% N/A    
  69.Justin Duff          Philadelphia,PA    28 M     11:21 11:21 57/126    M20-29:14/31   33.0% N/A    
  70.Timothy Mccool       Philadelphia,PA    38 M     11:26 11:26 58/126    M30-39:19/44   34.0% N/A    
  71.Megan Lupo           New Hope,PA        43 F     11:29 11:29 13/82     F40-49:2/17    39.5% 2/ 19  
  72.Christophe Mesure    Philadelphia,PA    32 M     11:30 11:30 59/126    M30-39:20/44   32.5% N/A    
  73.John Mcmanus         Philadelphia,PA    23 M     11:31 11:31 60/126    M20-29:15/31   32.5% N/A    
  74.Suki Kazahaya        Philadelphia,PA    42 F     11:32 11:32 14/82     F40-49:3/17    39.0% 3/ 19  
  75.Sandra Pyfer         Philadelphia,PA    31 F     11:34 11:34 15/82     F30-39:4/22    35.9% N/A    
  76.Sam Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  8  M     11:35 11:35 61/126    M 1-14:4/8     43.4% N/A    
  77.Christophe Fiorentin Harleysville,PA    53 M     11:35 11:35 62/126    M50-59:8/13    37.6% 18/ 38 
  78.Michael Foley        Philadelphia,PA    39 M     11:38 11:38 63/126    M30-39:21/44   33.6% N/A    
  79.Ethan Clearfield     Richboro,PA        10 M     11:41 11:41 64/126    M 1-14:5/8     39.3% N/A    
  80.Sarah Leaman         Wilmington,DE      27 F     11:42 11:42 16/82     F20-29:9/34    35.5% N/A    
  81.Henry Ford           Delran,NJ          43 M     11:44 11:44 65/126    M40-49:12/19   34.3% 23/ 38 
  82.David Dormont        Philadelphia,PA    46 M     11:46 11:46 66/126    M40-49:13/19   35.0% 21/ 38 
  83.Jamie Eberle Coleman Philadelphia,PA    40 F     11:49 11:49 17/82     F40-49:4/17    37.4% 5/ 19  
  84.Christophe Fath      Philadelphia,PA    30 M     11:57 11:57 67/126    M30-39:22/44   31.3% N/A    
  85.Jeffrey Hammond      Philadelphia,PA    38 M     11:57 11:57 68/126    M30-39:23/44   32.5% N/A    
  86.Michael Ortiz        Philadelphia,PA    24 M     11:59 11:59 69/126    M20-29:16/31   31.2% N/A    

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  87.Scott Thomson        Marlton,NJ         99 M     12:03 12:03 70/126    NO AGE                      
  88.Jennifer Martin      Lower Gwynedd,PA   24 F     12:04 12:04 18/82     F20-29:10/34   34.4% N/A    
  89.John Schultz         Wilmington,DE      75 M     12:04 12:04 71/126    M70-89:1/1     45.7% 8/ 38  
  90.Kaitlyn Coyne        Woodlyn,PA         21 F     12:05 12:05 19/82     F20-29:11/34   34.3% N/A    
  91.Leigh Gallagher      Philadelphia,PA    33 F     12:09 12:09 20/82     F30-39:5/22    34.4% N/A    
  92.Corey Happel         Doylestown,PA      35 M     12:11 12:11 72/126    M30-39:24/44   31.2% N/A    
  93.Joanie Silvanio      Sewell,NJ          44 F     12:12 12:12 21/82     F40-49:5/17    37.5% 4/ 19  
  94.Emily Ounsworth      Conshohocken,PA    27 F     12:13 12:13 22/82     F20-29:12/34   34.0% N/A    
  95.Yael Dormont         Bala Cynwyd,PA     11 F     12:15 12:15 23/82     F 1-14:1/4     38.4% N/A    
  96.Colin Murray         Philadelphia,PA    28 M     12:16 12:16 73/126    M20-29:17/31   30.5% N/A    
  97.Andrew Pomager       Philadelphia,PA    25 M     12:23 12:23 74/126    M20-29:18/31   30.2% N/A    
  98.Emily Dimarco        Philadelphia,PA    25 F     12:24 12:24 24/82     F20-29:13/34   33.5% N/A    
  99.Helene Abbonizio     Sewell,NJ          40 F     12:27 12:27 25/82     F40-49:6/17    35.5% 10/ 19 
 100.Mark Pomager         Philadelphia,PA    32 M     12:28 12:28 75/126    M30-39:25/44   30.0% N/A    
 101.Susan Leo            Aston,PA           43 F     12:28 12:28 26/82     F40-49:7/17    36.3% 8/ 19  
 102.Eileen Cahill        Philadelphia,PA    46 F     12:29 12:29 27/82     F40-49:8/17    37.3% 6/ 19  
 103.Mike Mclane          Philadelphia,PA    24 M     12:32 12:32 76/126    M20-29:19/31   29.8% N/A    
 104.Dana Dallas          Philadelphia,PA    35 F     12:38 12:38 28/82     F30-39:6/22    33.6% N/A    
 105.Maureen O'hara       Philadelphia,PA    42 F     12:38 12:38 29/82     F40-49:9/17    35.6% 9/ 19  
 106.Maureen Power        Philadelphia,PA    46 F     12:39 12:39 30/82     F40-49:10/17   36.8% 7/ 19  
 107.Holly Ricke          York,PA            38 F     12:40 12:40 31/82     F30-39:7/22    34.3% N/A    
 108.Brett Fusco          Philadelphia,PA    32 M     12:43 12:43 77/126    M30-39:26/44   29.4% N/A    
 109.Marquita Southerland Philadelphia,PA    24 F     12:43 12:43 32/82     F20-29:14/34   32.6% N/A    
 110.Heller Georgeann     Phila,PA           32 F     12:51 12:51 33/82     F30-39:8/22    32.3% N/A    
 111.Bobby Shayka         Downingtown,PA     30 M     12:54 12:54 78/126    M30-39:27/44   29.0% N/A    
 112.Hilary Grosso        Highland Park,NJ   23 F     12:55 12:55 34/82     F20-29:15/34   32.1% N/A    

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 113.Rhonda Yee           Philadelphia,PA    32 F     13:06 13:06 35/82     F30-39:9/22    31.7% N/A    
 114.Rich Cambria         Philadelphia,PA    58 M     13:10 13:10 79/126    M50-59:9/13    34.6% 22/ 38 
 115.Vince Mulray         Philadelphia,PA    47 M     13:14 13:14 80/126    M40-49:14/19   31.4% 27/ 38 
 116.Amanda Clearfield    Richboro,PA        14 F     13:15 13:15 36/82     F 1-14:2/4     33.0% N/A    
 117.Danielle Marchisello Philadelphia,PA    31 F     13:16 13:16 37/82     F30-39:10/22   31.3% N/A    
 118.Lynn Thomson         Marlton,NJ         99 F     13:16 13:16 38/82     NO AGE                      
 119.Dante Sta Cruz       Jersey City,NJ     29 M     13:20 13:20 81/126    M20-29:20/31   28.1% N/A    
 120.Shelly Mesure        Philadelphia,PA    31 F     13:21 13:21 39/82     F30-39:11/22   31.1% N/A    
 121.Jayvaughn Tolbert    Norfolk,VA         10 M     13:22 13:22 82/126    M 1-14:6/8     34.3% N/A    
 122.Amy Braunlein        Wilmington,DE      29 F     13:28 13:28 40/82     F20-29:16/34   30.8% N/A    
 123.Maureen Smith        Philadelphia,PA    36 F     13:29 13:29 41/82     F30-39:12/22   31.7% N/A    
 124.Brad Fensler         Philadelphia,PA    38 M     13:34 13:34 83/126    M30-39:28/44   28.6% N/A    
 125.Erica Heilman        Philadelphia,PA    31 F     13:41 13:41 42/82     F30-39:13/22   30.3% N/A    
 126.Bukola Olla          Piscataway,NJ      23 F     13:44 13:44 43/82     F20-29:17/34   30.2% N/A    
 127.Jannie Lam           Philadelphia,PA    23 F     13:44 13:44 44/82     F20-29:18/34   30.2% N/A    
 128.Adam Slawek          Conshohocken,PA    13 M     13:54 13:54 84/126    M 1-14:7/8     30.0% N/A    
 129.Allison Walker       Newtown Sq,PA      36 F     13:54 13:54 45/82     F30-39:14/22   30.8% N/A    
 130.Joe Mullany          Ridley Park,PA     47 M     13:55 13:55 85/126    M40-49:15/19   29.8% 28/ 38 
 131.Heather O'donnell    Wilmington,DE      28 F     13:56 13:56 46/82     F20-29:19/34   29.8% N/A    
 132.Edward Mccrea        Philadelphia,PA    61 M     13:56 13:56 86/126    M60-69:1/5     33.6% 24/ 38 

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 133.Douglas O'donnell    Wilmington,DE      30 M     14:02 14:02 87/126    M30-39:29/44   26.7% N/A    
 134.Oliver Mc Donagh     Philadelphia,PA    33 M     14:03 14:03 88/126    M30-39:30/44   26.7% N/A    
 135.Bob Martin           Cheltenham,PA      57 M     14:12 14:12 89/126    M50-59:10/13   31.8% 26/ 38 
 136.Brian Kelley         Philadelphia,PA    30 M     14:16 14:16 90/126    M30-39:31/44   26.2% N/A    
 137.James Mc Kissick     Yardley,PA         48 M     14:16 14:16 91/126    M40-49:16/19   29.3% 30/ 38 
 138.Amy Plummer          Philadelphia,PA    30 F     14:17 14:17 47/82     F30-39:15/22   29.1% N/A    
 139.Elise Turner         Philadelphia,PA    27 F     14:19 14:19 48/82     F20-29:20/34   29.0% N/A    
 140.Jaime Tosi           Wilmington,DE      22 F     14:25 14:25 49/82     F20-29:21/34   28.8% N/A    
 141.Andrew Snover        Philadelphia,PA    22 M     14:27 14:27 92/126    M20-29:21/31   25.9% N/A    
 142.Thomas Hughes        Wallingford,PA     29 M     14:30 14:30 93/126    M20-29:22/31   25.8% N/A    
 143.Frank Gagliardi      Philadelphia,PA    30 M     14:34 14:34 94/126    M30-39:32/44   25.7% N/A    
 144.Norm Smeltzer        Essington,PA       23 M     14:35 14:35 95/126    M20-29:23/31   25.6% N/A    
 145.Robert Gurtcheff     Philadelphia,PA    33 M     14:37 14:37 96/126    M30-39:33/44   25.7% N/A    
 146.Elizabeth Shultz     Norfolk,VA         10 F     14:38 14:38 50/82     F 1-14:3/4     33.4% N/A    
 147.Keely Davis          Norfolk,VA         10 F     14:45 14:45 51/82     F 1-14:4/4     33.1% N/A    
 148.Maggie Castro        Philadelphia,PA    43 F     14:45 14:45 52/82     F40-49:11/17   30.7% 11/ 19 
 149.Laura Godby          Collegeville,PA    23 F     14:45 14:45 53/82     F20-29:22/34   28.1% N/A    
 150.Forrest Willis       Trenton,NJ         63 M     14:48 14:48 97/126    M60-69:2/5     32.3% 25/ 38 
 151.Wendy Wang           Cherry Hill,NJ     27 F     14:53 14:53 54/82     F20-29:23/34   27.9% N/A    
 152.Melissa Reifler      Washington,DC      29 F     14:55 14:55 55/82     F20-29:24/34   27.8% N/A    
 153.Cathy Davison        Warrington,PA      41 F     14:55 14:55 56/82     F40-49:12/17   29.9% 12/ 19 

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 154.Beth Clearfield      Richboro,PA        42 F     15:08 15:08 57/82     F40-49:13/17   29.7% 13/ 19 
 155.Michele Roda         Downingtown,PA     29 F     15:08 15:08 58/82     F20-29:25/34   27.4% N/A    
 156.Carolyn Heller       Mercerville,PA     31 F     15:09 15:09 59/82     F30-39:16/22   27.4% N/A    
 157.Dillenia Reyes       Secaucus,NJ        99 F     15:17 15:17 60/82     NO AGE                      
 158.Collin Brennan       Philadelphia,PA    24 M     15:20 15:20 98/126    M20-29:24/31   24.4% N/A    
 159.John Cancelliere     Philadelphia,PA    40 M     15:33 15:33 99/126    M40-49:17/19   25.3% 36/ 38 
 160.Jason Smith          Philadelphia,PA    23 M     15:49 15:49 100/126   M20-29:25/31   23.6% N/A    
 161.Chip Kelly           Philadelphia,PA    37 M     15:49 15:49 101/126   M30-39:34/44   24.4% N/A    
 162.Jack Braunlein       Tarrytown,NY       61 M     15:50 15:50 102/126   M60-69:3/5     29.6% 29/ 38 
 163.Kathy Mac Dougall    Philadelphia,PA    45 F     15:51 15:51 61/82     F40-49:14/17   29.1% 14/ 19 

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 164.Samantha Clearfield  Richboro,PA        16 F     16:02 16:02 62/82     F15-19:1/1     26.6% N/A    
 165.Norman Jackson       Collingswood,NJ    47 M     16:05 16:05 103/126   M40-49:18/19   25.8% 33/ 38 
 166.Mark Press           Philadelphia,PA    50 M     16:23 16:23 104/126   M50-59:11/13   25.9% 32/ 38 
 167.Sean Nelson          Philadelphia,PA    32 M     16:50 16:50 105/126   M30-39:35/44   22.2% N/A    
 168.Frederick Brown      Philadelphia,PA    31 M     16:50 16:50 106/126   M30-39:36/44   22.2% N/A    
 169.Michael Fanning      Philadelphia,PA    31 M     16:53 16:53 107/126   M30-39:37/44   22.2% N/A    

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 170.Ronald Clearfield    Richboro,PA        50 M     17:06 17:06 108/126   M50-59:12/13   24.9% 37/ 38 
 171.Jerry Smith          Fort Washington,PA 60 M     17:12 17:12 109/126   M60-69:4/5     27.0% 31/ 38 
 172.Joseph Mc Bride      Bryn Mawr,PA       27 M     17:13 17:13 110/126   M20-29:26/31   21.7% N/A    
 173.Edward Leemon        Philadelphia,PA    23 M     17:19 17:19 111/126   M20-29:27/31   21.6% N/A    
 174.Bill Yurkow          Philadelphia,PA    56 M     17:26 17:26 112/126   M50-59:13/13   25.6% 34/ 38 
 175.Pete Schlesier       Flemington,NJ      28 M     17:30 17:30 113/126   M20-29:28/31   21.4% N/A    
 176.Christy Dernlan      Philadelphia,PA    35 F     17:50 17:50 63/82     F30-39:17/22   23.8% N/A    
 177.Jennifer Katz        Levittown,PA       28 F     17:55 17:55 64/82     F20-29:26/34   23.2% N/A    

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 178.K.j. Hickey          Philadelphia,PA    34 M     18:34 18:34 114/126   M30-39:38/44   20.4% N/A    
 179.Lily Fung            Audubon,NJ         26 F     18:36 18:36 65/82     F20-29:27/34   22.3% N/A    
 180.Aly Green            Philadelphia,PA    34 F     18:40 18:40 66/82     F30-39:18/22   22.6% N/A    
 181.David Benson         Deptford,NJ        63 M     18:43 18:43 115/126   M60-69:5/5     25.5% 35/ 38 
 182.Brian Ploskina       Philadelphia,PA    31 M     18:57 18:57 116/126   M30-39:39/44   19.7% N/A    

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 183.Anthony Hood         Philadelphia,PA    25 M     19:04 19:04 117/126   M20-29:29/31   19.6% N/A    
 184.Karl Bispels         Philadelphia,PA    34 M     19:26 19:26 118/126   M30-39:40/44   19.4% N/A    
 185.Wanda Jenkins        Philadelphia,PA    37 F     19:45 19:45 67/82     F30-39:19/22   21.8% N/A    
 186.Kevin Coyne          Woodlyn,PA         45 M     19:52 19:52 119/126   M40-49:19/19   20.6% 38/ 38 

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 187.Jen Hocker           Glenolden,PA       25 F     20:17 20:17 68/82     F20-29:28/34   20.5% N/A    
 188.Jimmy Mc Kissick     Yardley,PA         11 M     20:22 20:22 120/126   M 1-14:8/8     21.7% N/A    
 189.Katherine Ellis      Philadelphia,PA    30 F     20:23 20:23 69/82     F30-39:20/22   20.4% N/A    
 190.Kristin Baltusavich  Philadelphia,PA    22 F     20:24 20:24 70/82     F20-29:29/34   20.3% N/A    
 191.Patti Baltusavich    West Wyoming,PA    41 F     20:36 20:36 71/82     F40-49:15/17   21.6% 15/ 19 
 192.Robert Davis         Philadelphia,PA    35 M     20:37 20:37 121/126   M30-39:41/44   18.5% N/A    
 193.Iris Gonzalez        Laurel Springs,NJ  42 F     20:55 20:55 72/82     F40-49:16/17   21.5% 16/ 19 

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 194.Taran Samhammer      Langhorne,PA       29 F     21:15 21:15 73/82     F20-29:30/34   19.5% N/A    
 195.Heather Fleming      Flemington,NJ      24 F     21:21 21:21 74/82     F20-29:31/34   19.4% N/A    
 196.Joe Royle            Levittown,PA       28 M     21:21 21:21 122/126   M20-29:30/31   17.5% N/A    
 197.Katy Hodgens         Newtown,PA         23 F     21:28 21:28 75/82     F20-29:32/34   19.3% N/A    
 198.Justin List          Peddietown,NJ      22 M     21:36 21:36 123/126   M20-29:31/31   17.3% N/A    
 199.Kristin Bennett      Blackwood,NJ       22 F     21:45 21:45 76/82     F20-29:33/34   19.1% N/A    

22:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 200.Jamie Heine          Pottstown,PA       33 F     23:12 23:12 77/82     F30-39:21/22   18.0% N/A    

23:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 201.David Mcgurgan       Wilmington,DE      39 M     24:29 24:29 124/126   M30-39:42/44   16.0% N/A    

24:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 202.Donna Ray-reifler    Newfoundland,PA    53 F     24:52 24:52 78/82     F50-59:1/1     20.0% 17/ 19 

25:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 203.Shawn Brady          Philadelphia,PA    35 M     25:28 25:28 125/126   M30-39:43/44   14.9% N/A    

26:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 204.Daniel King          Media,PA           39 M     28:28 28:28 126/126   M30-39:44/44   13.7% N/A    

27:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 205.Laura Guertin        Media,PA           37 F     28:36 28:36 79/82     F30-39:22/22   15.1% N/A    

28:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 206.Jessica Hoyt         Lindenwold,NJ      28 F     33:22 33:22 80/82     F20-29:34/34   12.4% N/A    
 207.Lee Litzenberger     Easton,PA          77 F   1:01:52 01:52 81/82     F70-89:1/1     11.0% 18/ 19 
 208.Lori Palermo         Gouldsboro,PA      49 F   1:02:24 02:24 82/82     F40-49:17/17    7.7% 19/ 19 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIRST RESPONDER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
CLIMB PHILADELPHIA TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Michael Daigeaun     Philadelphia,PA    28 M           200    06:27   6:27
   2.Ted Vaccarella       Lynbrook,NY        32 M             2    07:03   7:03
   3.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         52 M             3    07:12   7:12
   4.Carmine Di Martino   Piscataway,NJ      25 M  20       132    07:13   7:13
   5.Dustin Wilson        Philadelphia,PA    14 M  9         93    07:28   7:28
   6.Justin Wilson        Princeton,NJ       22 M            61    07:31   7:31
   7.Mark Elassor         Philadelphia,PA    41 M           202    07:32   7:32
   8.Michael Karlin       New York,NY        36 M             6    07:34   7:34
   9.Chris Linn           Philadelphia,PA    36 M  3         67    07:36   7:36
  10.Jeffrey Hartman      Philadelphia,PA    31 M            33    07:43   7:43
CLIMB PHILADELPHIA TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kim Vo               Philadelphia,PA    29 F  12       106    09:19   9:19
   2.Samantha Lockwood    Philadelphia,PA    33 F  8         88    09:24   9:24
   3.Michelle Bare        Shrewsbury,PA      39 F            15    09:49   9:49
   4.Meghan Prin          Piscataway,NJ      24 F  20       136    09:54   9:54
   5.Jody Rioboli         Newtown Square,PA  39 F            51    10:35  10:35
   6.Catherine Kaucher    Harrisburg,PA      28 F  4         70    10:41  10:41
   7.Erin Burke           Phoenixville,PA    29 F  3         64    10:45  10:45
   8.Mary Pawlowski       Philadelphia,PA    46 F           208    10:53  10:53
   9.Rita Lala            Phila,PA           24 F  12        99    10:59  10:59
  10.Cheryl Perrone       Philadelphia,PA    28 F  12       104    11:01  11:01
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
CLIMB PHILADELPHIA TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
================================================================================
   1.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         52 M             3    07:12   7:12
   2.Mark Elassor         Philadelphia,PA    41 M           202    07:32   7:32
   3.Kenneth Dahm         Norfolk,VA         50 M  18       122    07:45   7:45
   4.Thomas Hambrose      Haddon Heights,NJ  45 M  24       154    07:50   7:50
   5.Raymond Ricke        York,PA            47 M            50    07:52   7:52
   6.John D'allegro       Princeton,NJ       44 M            14    08:26   8:26
   7.Rob Shiffrin         Wynnewood,PA       55 M            53    09:11   9:11
   8.Jeff Burger          Newark,DE          51 M  13       108    09:23   9:23
   9.Scott Chappe         New York,NY        48 M  19       128    09:24   9:24
  10.Joseph Lynch         Philadelphia,PA    49 M  29       171    09:35   9:35
CLIMB PHILADELPHIA TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
================================================================================
   1.Mary Pawlowski       Philadelphia,PA    46 F           208    10:53  10:53
   2.Megan Lupo           New Hope,PA        43 F  7         85    11:29  11:29
   3.Suki Kazahaya        Philadelphia,PA    42 F  29       170    11:32  11:32
   4.Jamie Eberle Coleman Philadelphia,PA    40 F           201    11:49  11:49
   5.Joanie Silvanio      Sewell,NJ          44 F            54    12:12  12:12
   6.Helene Abbonizio     Sewell,NJ          40 F            13    12:27  12:27
   7.Susan Leo            Aston,PA           43 F            38    12:28  12:28
   8.Eileen Cahill        Philadelphia,PA    46 F            20    12:29  12:29
   9.Maureen O'hara       Philadelphia,PA    42 F            44    12:38  12:38
  10.Maureen Power        Philadelphia,PA    46 F            47    12:39  12:39


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIRST RESPONDER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
CLIMB PHILADELPHIA                 MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Dustin Wilson        Philadelphia,PA    14 M     5       93    07:28   7:28
   2.Brendan Baloh        Shavertown,PA      11 M    39      152    09:48   9:48
   3.Reuben Treatman      Philadelphia,PA    14 M    42       92    10:04  10:04
   4.Sam Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  8  M    76      216    11:35  11:35
   5.Ethan Clearfield     Richboro,PA        10 M    79       82    11:41  11:41
   6.Jayvaughn Tolbert    Norfolk,VA         10 M   121      125    13:22  13:22
   7.Adam Slawek          Conshohocken,PA    13 M   128       91    13:54  13:54
   8.Jimmy Mc Kissick     Yardley,PA         11 M   188      228    20:22  20:22

CLIMB PHILADELPHIA                 FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Yael Dormont         Bala Cynwyd,PA     11 F    95       28    12:15  12:15
   2.Amanda Clearfield    Richboro,PA        14 F   116       80    13:15  13:15
   3.Elizabeth Shultz     Norfolk,VA         10 F   146      124    14:38  14:38
   4.Keely Davis          Norfolk,VA         10 F   147      123    14:45  14:45

CLIMB PHILADELPHIA                 MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Tanner Baloh         Shavertown,PA      15 M    14      153    07:54   7:54
   2.Alex Deberardinis    Philadelphia,PA    15 M    23       90    09:08   9:08

CLIMB PHILADELPHIA                 FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Samantha Clearfield  Richboro,PA        16 F   164       84    16:02  16:02

CLIMB PHILADELPHIA                 MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Michael Daigeaun     Philadelphia,PA    28 M     1      200    06:27   6:27
   2.Carmine Di Martino   Piscataway,NJ      25 M     4      132    07:13   7:13
   3.Justin Wilson        Princeton,NJ       22 M     6       61    07:31   7:31
   4.Anthony Nardini      Philadelphia,PA    27 M    16       42    08:07   8:07
   5.George Liao          New Brunswick,NJ   26 M    19      134    08:53   8:53
   6.Patrick Medany       Deptford,NJ        22 M    22       96    09:07   9:07
   7.Luke Kelly           Philadelphia,PA    29 M    35 F    189    09:38   9:38
   8.So Chung             Philadelphia,PA    29 M    37      198    09:41   9:41
   9.Toby Leaman          Wilmington,DE      28 M    45      142    10:11  10:11
  10.David Dlugosz        Philadelphia,PA    29 M    46       26    10:11  10:11

CLIMB PHILADELPHIA                 FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Kim Vo               Philadelphia,PA    29 F    27      106    09:19   9:19
   2.Meghan Prin          Piscataway,NJ      24 F    41      136    09:54   9:54
   3.Catherine Kaucher    Harrisburg,PA      28 F    54       70    10:41  10:41
   4.Erin Burke           Phoenixville,PA    29 F    55       64    10:45  10:45
   5.Rita Lala            Phila,PA           24 F    62       99    10:59  10:59
   6.Cheryl Perrone       Philadelphia,PA    28 F    63      104    11:01  11:01
   7.Stephanie Chan       Somerset,NJ        23 F    67      131    11:19  11:19
   8.Dorothy Wong         Philadelphia,PA    23 F    68      163    11:21  11:21
   9.Sarah Leaman         Wilmington,DE      27 F    80       37    11:42  11:42
  10.Jennifer Martin      Lower Gwynedd,PA   24 F    88      151    12:04  12:04

CLIMB PHILADELPHIA                 MALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Ted Vaccarella       Lynbrook,NY        32 M     2        2    07:03   7:03
   2.Michael Karlin       New York,NY        36 M     8        6    07:34   7:34
   3.Chris Linn           Philadelphia,PA    36 M     9       67    07:36   7:36
   4.Jeffrey Hartman      Philadelphia,PA    31 M    10       33    07:43   7:43
   5.Charles Ruchalski    Philadelphia,PA    35 M    15      105    08:02   8:02
   6.Robert Rivett        Philadelphia,PA    39 M    20       52    08:57   8:57
   7.Joe Fulcher          Philadelphia,PA    31 M    21       30    09:00   9:00
   8.Ken Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  38 M    24      217    09:10   9:10
   9.Gene Shaffer         Ambler,PA          39 M    26        5    09:14   9:14
  10.David Boelker        Phoenixville,PA    30 M    28       63    09:21   9:21

CLIMB PHILADELPHIA                 FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Samantha Lockwood    Philadelphia,PA    33 F    31       88    09:24   9:24
   2.Michelle Bare        Shrewsbury,PA      39 F    40       15    09:49   9:49
   3.Jody Rioboli         Newtown Square,PA  39 F    52       51    10:35  10:35
   4.Sandra Pyfer         Philadelphia,PA    31 F    75       48    11:34  11:34
   5.Leigh Gallagher      Philadelphia,PA    33 F    91      168    12:09  12:09
   6.Dana Dallas          Philadelphia,PA    35 F   104       23    12:38  12:38
   7.Holly Ricke          York,PA            38 F   107       49    12:40  12:40
   8.Heller Georgeann     Phila,PA           32 F   110       31    12:51  12:51
   9.Rhonda Yee           Philadelphia,PA    32 F   113      107    13:06  13:06
  10.Danielle Marchisello Philadelphia,PA    31 F   117      172    13:16  13:16

CLIMB PHILADELPHIA                 MALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Mark Elassor         Philadelphia,PA    41 M     7      202    07:32   7:32
   2.Thomas Hambrose      Haddon Heights,NJ  45 M    12      154    07:50   7:50
   3.Raymond Ricke        York,PA            47 M    13       50    07:52   7:52
   4.John D'allegro       Princeton,NJ       44 M    18       14    08:26   8:26
   5.Scott Chappe         New York,NY        48 M    32      128    09:24   9:24
   6.Joseph Lynch         Philadelphia,PA    49 M    34      171    09:35   9:35
   7.Larry Boyle          Philadelphia,PA    45 M    49      197    10:15  10:15
   8.Chris Brennan        Philadelphia,PA    47 M    51      164    10:27  10:27
   9.Damon Cozamanis      Wilmington,DE      42 M    56       69    10:49  10:49
  10.John Bianchi         Philadelphia,PA    44 M    64       18    11:02  11:02

CLIMB PHILADELPHIA                 FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Mary Pawlowski       Philadelphia,PA    46 F    59      208    10:53  10:53
   2.Megan Lupo           New Hope,PA        43 F    71       85    11:29  11:29
   3.Suki Kazahaya        Philadelphia,PA    42 F    74      170    11:32  11:32
   4.Jamie Eberle Coleman Philadelphia,PA    40 F    83      201    11:49  11:49
   5.Joanie Silvanio      Sewell,NJ          44 F    93       54    12:12  12:12
   6.Helene Abbonizio     Sewell,NJ          40 F    99       13    12:27  12:27
   7.Susan Leo            Aston,PA           43 F   101       38    12:28  12:28
   8.Eileen Cahill        Philadelphia,PA    46 F   102       20    12:29  12:29
   9.Maureen O'hara       Philadelphia,PA    42 F   105       44    12:38  12:38
  10.Maureen Power        Philadelphia,PA    46 F   106       47    12:39  12:39

CLIMB PHILADELPHIA                 MALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         52 M     3        3    07:12   7:12
   2.Kenneth Dahm         Norfolk,VA         50 M    11      122    07:45   7:45
   3.Rob Shiffrin         Wynnewood,PA       55 M    25       53    09:11   9:11
   4.Jeff Burger          Newark,DE          51 M    30      108    09:23   9:23
   5.Michael Scheffler    Glen Mills,PA      50 M    38       71    09:44   9:44
   6.Ralph O'neill        Philadelphia,PA    56 M    53        4    10:38  10:38
   7.Paul Medany          Deptford,NJ        52 M    58       97    10:52  10:52
   8.Christophe Fiorentin Harleysville,PA    53 M    77      119    11:35  11:35
   9.Rich Cambria         Philadelphia,PA    58 M   114      165    13:10  13:10
  10.Bob Martin           Cheltenham,PA      57 M   135        1    14:12  14:12

CLIMB PHILADELPHIA                 FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Donna Ray-reifler    Newfoundland,PA    53 F   202      129    24:52  24:52

CLIMB PHILADELPHIA                 MALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Edward Mccrea        Philadelphia,PA    61 M   132      102    13:56  13:56
   2.Forrest Willis       Trenton,NJ         63 M   150       60    14:48  14:48
   3.Jack Braunlein       Tarrytown,NY       61 M   162      140    15:50  15:50
   4.Jerry Smith          Fort Washington,PA 60 M   171      215    17:12  17:12
   5.David Benson         Deptford,NJ        63 M   181       95    18:43  18:43

CLIMB PHILADELPHIA                 FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

CLIMB PHILADELPHIA                 MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.John Schultz         Wilmington,DE      75 M    89        8    12:04  12:04

CLIMB PHILADELPHIA                 FEMALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Lee Litzenberger     Easton,PA          77 F   207      112  1:01:52  01:52

CLIMB PHILADELPHIA                 MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Tom Dillon           Newtown,PA         99 M    17       25    08:16   8:16
   2.Philip Benditt       Philadelphia,PA    99 M    60      159    10:56  10:56
   3.Scott Thomson        Marlton,NJ         99 M    87       87    12:03  12:03

CLIMB PHILADELPHIA                 FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Lynn Thomson         Marlton,NJ         99 F   118       86    13:16  13:16
   2.Dillenia Reyes       Secaucus,NJ        99 F   157      213    15:17  15:17


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIRST RESPONDER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


FIRST RESPONDER Special Category Results
CLIMB PHILADELPHIA MALE FIRST RESPONDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Luke Kelly           Philadelphia,PA    29 M  30  F    189    09:38   9:38
   2.Michael O'rourke     Philadelphia,PA    27 M  30  F    195    11:09  11:09
   3.Justin Duff          Philadelphia,PA    28 M  30  F    181    11:21  11:21
   4.Michael Foley        Philadelphia,PA    39 M  30  F    184    11:38  11:38
   5.Christophe Fath      Philadelphia,PA    30 M  30  F    183    11:57  11:57
   6.Mike Mclane          Philadelphia,PA    24 M  30  F    192    12:32  12:32
   7.Vince Mulray         Philadelphia,PA    47 M  30  F    193    13:14  13:14
   8.Oliver Mc Donagh     Philadelphia,PA    33 M  30  F    191    14:03  14:03
   9.Brian Kelley         Philadelphia,PA    30 M  30  F    187    14:16  14:16
  10.Frank Gagliardi      Philadelphia,PA    30 M  30  F    185    14:34  14:34


CLIMB PHILADELPHIA FEMALE FIRST RESPONDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE

CLIMB PHILADELPHIA -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         52 M        07:12   7:12  60.0%
   2.Kenneth Dahm         Norfolk,VA         50 M        07:45   7:45  54.8%
   3.Raymond Ricke        York,PA            47 M        07:52   7:52  52.8%
   4.Mark Elassor         Philadelphia,PA    41 M        07:32   7:32  52.7%
   5.Thomas Hambrose      Haddon Heights,NJ  45 M        07:50   7:50  52.2%
   6.Rob Shiffrin         Wynnewood,PA       55 M        09:11   9:11  48.3%
   7.John D'allegro       Princeton,NJ       44 M        08:26   8:26  48.1%
   8.John Schultz         Wilmington,DE      75 M        12:04  12:04  45.7%
   9.Jeff Burger          Newark,DE          51 M        09:23   9:23  45.7%
  10.Scott Chappe         New York,NY        48 M        09:24   9:24  44.5%
  11.Joseph Lynch         Philadelphia,PA    49 M        09:35   9:35  44.0%
  12.Michael Scheffler    Glen Mills,PA      50 M        09:44   9:44  43.7%
  13.Ralph O'neill        Philadelphia,PA    56 M        10:38  10:38  42.0%
  14.Larry Boyle          Philadelphia,PA    45 M        10:15  10:15  39.9%
  15.Paul Medany          Deptford,NJ        52 M        10:52  10:52  39.8%
  16.Chris Brennan        Philadelphia,PA    47 M        10:27  10:27  39.7%
  17.Michael Zuzu         Philadelphia,PA    48 M        11:03  11:03  37.9%
  18.Christophe Fiorentin Harleysville,PA    53 M        11:35  11:35  37.6%
  19.Damon Cozamanis      Wilmington,DE      42 M        10:49  10:49  37.0%
  20.John Bianchi         Philadelphia,PA    44 M        11:02  11:02  36.8%
  21.David Dormont        Philadelphia,PA    46 M        11:46  11:46  35.0%
  22.Rich Cambria         Philadelphia,PA    58 M        13:10  13:10  34.6%
  23.Henry Ford           Delran,NJ          43 M        11:44  11:44  34.3%
  24.Edward Mccrea        Philadelphia,PA    61 M        13:56  13:56  33.6%
  25.Forrest Willis       Trenton,NJ         63 M        14:48  14:48  32.3%
  26.Bob Martin           Cheltenham,PA      57 M        14:12  14:12  31.8%
  27.Vince Mulray         Philadelphia,PA    47 M        13:14  13:14  31.4%
  28.Joe Mullany          Ridley Park,PA     47 M        13:55  13:55  29.8%
  29.Jack Braunlein       Tarrytown,NY       61 M        15:50  15:50  29.6%
  30.James Mc Kissick     Yardley,PA         48 M        14:16  14:16  29.3%
CLIMB PHILADELPHIA -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Mary Pawlowski       Philadelphia,PA    46 F        10:53  10:53  42.7%
   2.Megan Lupo           New Hope,PA        43 F        11:29  11:29  39.5%
   3.Suki Kazahaya        Philadelphia,PA    42 F        11:32  11:32  39.0%
   4.Joanie Silvanio      Sewell,NJ          44 F        12:12  12:12  37.5%
   5.Jamie Eberle Coleman Philadelphia,PA    40 F        11:49  11:49  37.4%
   6.Eileen Cahill        Philadelphia,PA    46 F        12:29  12:29  37.3%
   7.Maureen Power        Philadelphia,PA    46 F        12:39  12:39  36.8%
   8.Susan Leo            Aston,PA           43 F        12:28  12:28  36.3%
   9.Maureen O'hara       Philadelphia,PA    42 F        12:38  12:38  35.6%
  10.Helene Abbonizio     Sewell,NJ          40 F        12:27  12:27  35.5%
  11.Maggie Castro        Philadelphia,PA    43 F        14:45  14:45  30.7%
  12.Cathy Davison        Warrington,PA      41 F        14:55  14:55  29.9%
  13.Beth Clearfield      Richboro,PA        42 F        15:08  15:08  29.7%
  14.Kathy Mac Dougall    Philadelphia,PA    45 F        15:51  15:51  29.1%
  15.Patti Baltusavich    West Wyoming,PA    41 F        20:36  20:36  21.6%
  16.Iris Gonzalez        Laurel Springs,NJ  42 F        20:55  20:55  21.5%
  17.Donna Ray-reifler    Newfoundland,PA    53 F        24:52  24:52  20.0%
  18.Lee Litzenberger     Easton,PA          77 F      1:01:52  01:52  11.0%
  19.Lori Palermo         Gouldsboro,PA      49 F      1:02:24  02:24   7.7%
CLIMB PHILADELPHIA -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         52 M        07:12   7:12  60.0%
   2.Michael Daigeaun     Philadelphia,PA    28 M        06:27   6:27  58.0%
   3.Kenneth Dahm         Norfolk,VA         50 M        07:45   7:45  54.8%
   4.Dustin Wilson        Philadelphia,PA    14 M        07:28   7:28  54.5%
   5.Ted Vaccarella       Lynbrook,NY        32 M        07:03   7:03  53.0%
   6.Raymond Ricke        York,PA            47 M        07:52   7:52  52.8%
   7.Mark Elassor         Philadelphia,PA    41 M        07:32   7:32  52.7%
   8.Thomas Hambrose      Haddon Heights,NJ  45 M        07:50   7:50  52.2%
   9.Carmine Di Martino   Piscataway,NJ      25 M        07:13   7:13  51.8%
  10.Michael Karlin       New York,NY        36 M        07:34   7:34  50.6%
  11.Tanner Baloh         Shavertown,PA      15 M        07:54   7:54  50.5%
  12.Chris Linn           Philadelphia,PA    36 M        07:36   7:36  50.4%
  13.Justin Wilson        Princeton,NJ       22 M        07:31   7:31  49.8%
  14.Jeffrey Hartman      Philadelphia,PA    31 M        07:43   7:43  48.5%
  15.Rob Shiffrin         Wynnewood,PA       55 M        09:11   9:11  48.3%
  16.John D'allegro       Princeton,NJ       44 M        08:26   8:26  48.1%
  17.Charles Ruchalski    Philadelphia,PA    35 M        08:02   8:02  47.4%
  18.Anthony Nardini      Philadelphia,PA    27 M        08:07   8:07  46.1%
  19.Jeff Burger          Newark,DE          51 M        09:23   9:23  45.7%
  20.John Schultz         Wilmington,DE      75 M        12:04  12:04  45.7%
  21.Brendan Baloh        Shavertown,PA      11 M        09:48   9:48  45.1%
  22.Scott Chappe         New York,NY        48 M        09:24   9:24  44.5%
  23.Joseph Lynch         Philadelphia,PA    49 M        09:35   9:35  44.0%
  24.Robert Rivett        Philadelphia,PA    39 M        08:57   8:57  43.7%
  25.Alex Deberardinis    Philadelphia,PA    15 M        09:08   9:08  43.7%
  26.Michael Scheffler    Glen Mills,PA      50 M        09:44   9:44  43.7%
  27.Sam Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  8  M        11:35  11:35  43.4%
  28.Ken Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  38 M        09:10   9:10  42.4%
  29.Gene Shaffer         Ambler,PA          39 M        09:14   9:14  42.4%
  30.George Liao          New Brunswick,NJ   26 M        08:53   8:53  42.1%
CLIMB PHILADELPHIA -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Michelle Bare        Shrewsbury,PA      39 F        09:49   9:49  44.6%
   2.Kim Vo               Philadelphia,PA    29 F        09:19   9:19  44.5%
   3.Samantha Lockwood    Philadelphia,PA    33 F        09:24   9:24  44.4%
   4.Mary Pawlowski       Philadelphia,PA    46 F        10:53  10:53  42.7%
   5.Meghan Prin          Piscataway,NJ      24 F        09:54   9:54  41.9%
   6.Jody Rioboli         Newtown Square,PA  39 F        10:35  10:35  41.4%
   7.Megan Lupo           New Hope,PA        43 F        11:29  11:29  39.5%
   8.Suki Kazahaya        Philadelphia,PA    42 F        11:32  11:32  39.0%
   9.Catherine Kaucher    Harrisburg,PA      28 F        10:41  10:41  38.8%
  10.Erin Burke           Phoenixville,PA    29 F        10:45  10:45  38.6%
  11.Yael Dormont         Bala Cynwyd,PA     11 F        12:15  12:15  38.4%
  12.Rita Lala            Phila,PA           24 F        10:59  10:59  37.8%
  13.Cheryl Perrone       Philadelphia,PA    28 F        11:01  11:01  37.7%
  14.Joanie Silvanio      Sewell,NJ          44 F        12:12  12:12  37.5%
  15.Jamie Eberle Coleman Philadelphia,PA    40 F        11:49  11:49  37.4%
  16.Eileen Cahill        Philadelphia,PA    46 F        12:29  12:29  37.3%
  17.Maureen Power        Philadelphia,PA    46 F        12:39  12:39  36.8%
  18.Stephanie Chan       Somerset,NJ        23 F        11:19  11:19  36.7%
  19.Dorothy Wong         Philadelphia,PA    23 F        11:21  11:21  36.6%
  20.Susan Leo            Aston,PA           43 F        12:28  12:28  36.3%
  21.Sandra Pyfer         Philadelphia,PA    31 F        11:34  11:34  35.9%
  22.Maureen O'hara       Philadelphia,PA    42 F        12:38  12:38  35.6%
  23.Sarah Leaman         Wilmington,DE      27 F        11:42  11:42  35.5%
  24.Helene Abbonizio     Sewell,NJ          40 F        12:27  12:27  35.5%
  25.Jennifer Martin      Lower Gwynedd,PA   24 F        12:04  12:04  34.4%
  26.Leigh Gallagher      Philadelphia,PA    33 F        12:09  12:09  34.4%
  27.Kaitlyn Coyne        Woodlyn,PA         21 F        12:05  12:05  34.3%
  28.Holly Ricke          York,PA            38 F        12:40  12:40  34.3%
  29.Emily Ounsworth      Conshohocken,PA    27 F        12:13  12:13  34.0%
  30.Dana Dallas          Philadelphia,PA    35 F        12:38  12:38  33.6%