CROSSROADS OR WOODBRIDGE 10K

Race Date:8-31-08


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WOODBRIDGE
Teams Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CROSSROADS OR WOODBRIDGE 10K

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Rochdi Youseff       Boonton,NJ         25 M     33:25  5:23 1/105     M20-29:1/7     80.3% N/A    
   2.John Kiernan         Chatham,NJ         44 M     34:12  5:30 2/105     M40-44:1/15    85.6% 1/ 67  
   3.Michael Anis         Highland Park,NJ   27 M U   35:11  5:40 3/105     M20-29:2/7     76.3% N/A    
   4.Rodriego Caceras     Elizabeth,NJ       47 M U   36:08  5:49 4/105     M45-49:1/20    83.0% 2/ 67  
   5.Patrick Mccaffery    Metuchen,NJ        37 M U   36:31  5:53 5/105     M35-39:1/12    76.1% N/A    
   6.Mendez Rufne         Elizbeth,NJ        26 M U   36:51  5:56 6/105     M20-29:3/7     72.9% N/A    
   7.Dave Dicerbo         Lafayette,NJ       28 M     37:10  5:59 7/105     M20-29:4/7     72.2% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   8.Darren Hamedl        Carteret,NJ        39 M     37:33  6:03 8/105     M35-39:2/12    75.1% N/A    
   9.Hugo Vadillo         Wood Ridge,NJ      40 M U   37:47  6:05 9/105     M40-44:2/15    75.2% 8/ 67  
  10.Cristobal Arias      North Plainfiel,NJ 39 M     39:39  6:23 10/105    M35-39:3/12    71.1% N/A    
  11.Marc Silberman       Gillette,NJ        37 M     39:47  6:24 11/105    M35-39:4/12    69.9% N/A    
  12.Julio Pinedo         Port Reading,NJ    17 M     40:48  6:34 12/105    M13-19:1/8     68.9% N/A    
  13.John Dobrowski       Lehighton,PA       49 M     41:04  6:37 13/105    M45-49:2/20    74.2% 10/ 67 
  14.Bob Roche            Convent Station,NJ 48 M U   41:12  6:38 14/105    M45-49:3/20    73.3% 12/ 67 
  15.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          46 M U   41:38  6:42 15/105    M45-49:4/20    71.4% 15/ 67 
  16.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        40 F U   41:41  6:42 1/38      F40-44:1/3     75.4% 1/ 14  
  17.Schuyler Antane      Princeton Junct,NJ 43 M U   41:58  6:45 16/105    M40-44:3/15    69.2% 17/ 67 
  18.Derwin Velazquez     Woodbridge,NJ      15 M     41:58  6:45 17/105    M13-19:2/8     69.0% N/A    
  19.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       55 M U   41:59  6:45 18/105    M55-59:1/9     76.2% 5/ 67  
  20.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      55 M     42:04  6:46 19/105    M55-59:2/9     76.0% 6/ 67  
  21.Stephen Grimes       Jersey City,NJ     39 M U   42:21  6:49 20/105    M35-39:5/12    66.6% N/A    
  22.Jose Artur Vallejo   Clifton,NJ         60 M U   42:26  6:50 21/105    M60-64:1/5     78.7% 3/ 67  
  23.Seng Leong Goh       Millburn,NJ        34 M     42:28  6:50 22/105    M30-34:1/10    64.3% N/A    
  24.Fabio Rico           Summit,NJ          56 M U   42:33  6:51 23/105    M55-59:3/9     75.8% 7/ 67  
  25.Ryan Fitzsimmons     Colonia,NJ         16 M     42:33  6:51 24/105    M13-19:3/8     67.0% N/A    
  26.Regis Fernandez      Montclair,NJ       37 M     42:34  6:51 25/105    M35-39:6/12    65.3% N/A    
  27.Steve Novick         Elizabeth,NJ       37 M     43:11  6:57 26/105    M35-39:7/12    64.4% N/A    
  28.Saul Guznay          Orange,NJ          22 M     43:12  6:57 27/105    M20-29:5/7     62.2% N/A    
  29.Laura Bilotta        Middletown,NY      27 F     43:12  6:57 2/38      F20-29:1/5     70.2% N/A    
  30.Jeff Kaplan          Princeton,NJ       54 M     43:15  6:58 28/105    M50-54:1/13    73.3% 11/ 67 
  31.Thelma Emano         Jersey City,NJ     38 F     43:18  6:58 3/38      F35-39:1/9     71.7% N/A    
  32.Wismith Francois     Woodbridge,NJ      16 M     43:19  6:58 29/105    M13-19:4/8     65.8% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  33.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        52 M U   43:36  7:01 30/105    M50-54:2/13    71.6% 14/ 67 
  34.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       33 M U   43:46  7:03 31/105    M30-34:2/10    62.1% N/A    
  35.Angel Cordero        Woodbridge,NJ      16 M     44:20  7:08 32/105    M13-19:5/8     64.3% N/A    
  36.Sean Foye            Roselle Park,NJ    44 M     44:22  7:08 33/105    M40-44:4/15    66.0% 25/ 67 
  37.Cameron Searle       East Brunswick,NJ  40 M     44:25  7:09 34/105    M40-44:5/15    64.0% 30/ 67 
  38.Benedict Campbell    Colonia,NJ         48 M U   44:26  7:09 35/105    M45-49:5/20    68.0% 22/ 67 
  39.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           50 M U   44:31  7:10 36/105    M50-54:3/13    69.0% 19/ 67 
  40.Chad Safran          Freehold,NJ        35 M     44:54  7:14 37/105    M35-39:8/12    61.1% N/A    
  41.Craig Wunderly       Hackettstown,NJ    64 M U   45:03  7:15 38/105    M60-64:2/5     76.8% 4/ 67  
  42.Scott Curtis         Scotch Plains,NJ   40 M     45:06  7:15 39/105    M40-44:6/15    63.0% 34/ 67 
  43.Shannon Mc Ginn      Rahway,NJ          32 F U   45:13  7:17 4/38      F30-34:1/9     67.3% N/A    
  44.Anthony Cyrana       Colonia,NJ         17 M     45:30  7:19 40/105    M13-19:6/8     61.8% N/A    
  45.Shaka Dennis         Montclair,NJ       28 M     45:34  7:20 41/105    M20-29:6/7     58.9% N/A    
  46.Walter Santiago      Colonia,NJ         45 M U   45:34  7:20 42/105    M45-49:6/20    64.8% 28/ 67 
  47.Bob Roemer           Params,NJ          62 M U   45:41  7:21 43/105    M60-64:3/5     74.4% 9/ 67  
  48.Paul Sawina          Westfield,NJ       42 M     45:42  7:21 44/105    M40-44:7/15    63.1% 32/ 67 
  49.Bob Zambo            North Brunswick,NJ 44 M     45:48  7:22 45/105    M40-44:8/15    63.9% 31/ 67 
  50.Erick Orozzo         Carteret,NJ        99 M     46:18  7:27 46/105    NO AGE                      
  51.Dwight Glenn         Woodbridge,NJ      17 M     46:25  7:28 47/105    M13-19:7/8     60.6% N/A    
  52.Robyn Piccinic       Colonia,NJ         39 F     46:36  7:30 5/38      F35-39:2/9     67.0% N/A    
  53.Dave Mc Sherry       Camp Hill,PA       53 M     46:43  7:31 48/105    M50-54:4/13    67.3% 24/ 67 
  54.Rich Noonan          Chatham,NJ         57 M     47:16  7:36 49/105    M55-59:4/9     68.8% 20/ 67 
  55.Ronald Nilooban      Edison,NJ          28 M U   47:34  7:39 50/105    M20-29:7/7     56.5% N/A    
  56.David Ivaldi         Oakland,NJ         47 M     47:42  7:41 51/105    M45-49:7/20    62.8% 35/ 67 
  57.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          59 M U   47:50  7:42 52/105    M55-59:5/9     69.2% 18/ 67 
  58.Jaime Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    40 M U   47:52  7:42 53/105    M40-44:9/15    59.4% 48/ 67 
  59.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      58 M U   47:58  7:43 54/105    M55-59:6/9     68.4% 21/ 67 
  60.Tom Pena             Saddle Brook,NJ    65 M U   48:16  7:46 55/105    M65-69:1/5     72.3% 13/ 67 
  61.Thomas Strappe       Woodbridge,NJ      43 M     48:23  7:47 56/105    M40-44:10/15   60.1% 45/ 67 
  62.John Ginferson       Woodbridge,NJ      54 M     48:36  7:49 57/105    M50-54:5/13    65.3% 27/ 67 
  63.Thomas Meagher       New Providence,NJ  52 M     48:40  7:50 58/105    M50-54:6/13    64.1% 29/ 67 
  64.Joe Testa            Mahwah,NJ          48 M     49:02  7:53 59/105    M45-49:8/20    61.6% 37/ 67 
  65.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       48 M U   49:10  7:55 60/105    M45-49:9/20    61.4% 39/ 67 
  66.Elaine Mcaavoy       Matawan,NJ         53 F     49:26  7:57 6/38      F50-54:1/5     72.9% 2/ 14  
  67.David Thomas         Randolph,NJ        49 M     49:31  7:58 61/105    M45-49:10/20   61.5% 38/ 67 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  68.Derek Shendell       Chatham,NJ         34 M     49:56  8:02 62/105    M30-34:3/10    54.6% N/A    
  69.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F U   49:58  8:02 7/38      F45-49:1/5     68.5% 3/ 14  
  70.Kevin Anthony        Piscataway,NJ      47 M     50:00  8:03 63/105    M45-49:11/20   59.9% 46/ 67 
  71.Brian Murphy         Middletown,NJ      34 M     50:10  8:04 64/105    M30-34:4/10    54.4% N/A    
  72.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          48 M U   50:12  8:05 65/105    M45-49:12/20   60.2% 43/ 67 
  73.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          66 M U   50:12  8:05 66/105    M65-69:2/5     70.2% 16/ 67 
  74.R Mouly Satyavarapu  Woodbridge,NJ      30 M     50:18  8:06 67/105    M30-34:5/10    53.5% N/A    
  75.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           50:19  8:06 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
  76.Jenn Deflaco         Rutherford,NJ      47 F     50:20  8:06 8/38      F45-49:2/5     66.4% 5/ 14  
  77.Brett Avery          Morristown,NJ      51 M U   50:37  8:09 68/105    M50-54:7/13    61.1% 41/ 67 
  78.Michael Ortiz        Sayreville,NJ      51 M     50:41  8:09 69/105    M50-54:8/13    61.1% 40/ 67 
  79.Kyle Ellis           Colonia,NJ         50 M U   51:04  8:13 70/105    M50-54:9/13    60.1% 44/ 67 
  80.Jay Yogeshuar        Staten Island,NY   45 M     51:12  8:14 71/105    M45-49:13/20   57.6% 52/ 67 
  81.Kelly Chow           Edison,NJ          46 F     51:18  8:15 9/38      F45-49:3/5     64.5% 6/ 14  
  82.Mark Rosenfield      Metuchen,NJ        50 M     51:20  8:16 72/105    M50-54:10/13   59.8% 47/ 67 
  83.Cluny Tierney        Bloomfield,NJ      33 F U   51:24  8:16 10/38     F30-34:2/9     59.3% N/A    
  84.Patricia Dobrowski   Fords,NJ           16 F     51:26  8:17 11/38     F13-19:1/1     61.0% N/A    
  85.Nick D'alessio       South Plainfiel,NJ 32 M     51:27  8:17 73/105    M30-34:6/10    52.6% N/A    
  86.Chris Mcquade        Clifton,NJ         35 M     51:42  8:19 74/105    M35-39:9/12    53.1% N/A    
  87.Duncan English       Woodbridge,NJ      36 M     51:54  8:21 75/105    M35-39:10/12   53.2% N/A    
  88.George Shimanovich   Freehold,NJ        46 M     52:08  8:23 76/105    M45-49:14/20   57.0% 53/ 67 
  89.Alain Barbet         Plainfield,NJ      50 M     52:14  8:24 77/105    M50-54:11/13   58.8% 50/ 67 
  90.John Kiraly Jr       Woodbridge,NJ      54 M U   52:25  8:26 78/105    M50-54:12/13   60.5% 42/ 67 
  91.Arthur Salom         Westfield,NJ       57 M     52:47  8:30 79/105    M55-59:7/9     61.6% 36/ 67 
  92.Josephine Gordon     Chatham,NJ         36 F     52:52  8:30 12/38     F35-39:3/9     58.2% N/A    
  93.Sara Lesende         Newark,NJ          31 F     53:13  8:34 13/38     F30-34:3/9     57.1% N/A    
  94.Glenn Moyer          Paramus,NJ         65 M U   53:14  8:34 80/105    M65-69:3/5     65.6% 26/ 67 
  95.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      69 M U   53:24  8:36 81/105    M65-69:4/5     67.9% 23/ 67 
  96.Josee Cote           Metuchen,NJ        37 F     53:26  8:36 14/38     F35-39:4/9     57.8% N/A    
  97.George Kunak         Port Reading,NJ    45 M U   53:28  8:36 82/105    M45-49:15/20   55.2% 57/ 67 
  98.James Miller         Metuchen,NJ        51 M U   53:37  8:38 83/105    M50-54:13/13   57.7% 51/ 67 
  99.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    37 F U   53:54  8:40 15/38     F35-39:5/9     57.3% N/A    
 100.Khue Ho              Metuchen,NJ        41 M     54:08  8:43 84/105    M40-44:11/15   52.9% 60/ 67 
 101.Michael May          Metuchen,NJ        30 M U   54:17  8:44 85/105    M30-34:7/10    49.6% N/A    
 102.Dean Schaeefer       Edison,NJ          48 M     54:34  8:47 86/105    M45-49:16/20   55.4% 56/ 67 
 103.Brian Schaefer       Parlin,NJ          46 M     54:35  8:47 87/105    M45-49:17/20   54.5% 58/ 67 
 104.Karen Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    32 F U   54:47  8:49 16/38     F30-34:4/9     55.5% N/A    
 105.Michael Vidnansky    Somerset,NJ        30 M     54:48  8:49 88/105    M30-34:8/10    49.1% N/A    
 106.Robert De Leon       Edison,NJ          33 M     54:57  8:51 89/105    M30-34:9/10    49.4% N/A    
 107.Howie Brown          West Orange,NJ     66 M U   55:52  8:59 90/105    M65-69:5/5     63.1% 33/ 67 

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 108.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     52 F U   55:59  9:01 17/38     F50-54:2/5     63.5% 7/ 14  
 109.Frank Palumbo        Milltown,NJ        47 M     56:44  9:08 91/105    M45-49:18/20   52.8% 61/ 67 
 110.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         61 M U   56:46  9:08 92/105    M60-64:4/5     59.3% 49/ 67 
 111.Jim Nolan            Colonia,NJ         48 M     56:46  9:08 93/105    M45-49:19/20   53.2% 59/ 67 
 112.Linda Parrella       Scotch Plains,NJ   34 F     56:49  9:09 18/38     F30-34:5/9     53.8% N/A    
 113.Dirk Phillips        Roseland,NJ        40 M     57:14  9:13 94/105    M40-44:12/15   49.6% 63/ 67 
 114.Pete Leahy           Jackson,NJ         56 M     57:56  9:19 95/105    M55-59:8/9     55.7% 55/ 67 
 115.Christine Rapach     Edison,NJ          29 F     57:57  9:20 19/38     F20-29:2/5     52.3% N/A    
 116.Amy Silberman        Gillette,NJ        31 F     58:22  9:24 20/38     F30-34:6/9     52.0% N/A    
 117.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        54 F U   58:25  9:24 21/38     F50-54:3/5     62.5% 8/ 14  
 118.Daniel Peterpaul     Woodbridge,NJ      43 M     58:29  9:25 96/105    M40-44:13/15   49.7% 62/ 67 
 119.John Lecompte        Westfield,NJ       38 M     58:54  9:29 97/105    M35-39:11/12   47.5% N/A    
 120.Annemarie Uebbing    Jersey City,NJ     49 F U   59:18  9:33 22/38     F45-49:4/5     57.8% 10/ 14 
 121.Frank Krack          Westfield,NJ       61 M     59:56  9:39 98/105    M60-64:5/5     56.2% 54/ 67 
 122.Orfelina Pena        Saddle Brook,NJ    61 F U 1:00:12  9:41 23/38     F60-64:1/1     66.8% 4/ 14  
 123.Heather Genievich    Langhorne,PA       28 F   1:00:41  9:46 24/38     F20-29:3/5     50.0% N/A    
 124.Diane Carl           Westfield,NJ       43 F   1:00:50  9:47 25/38     F40-44:2/3     52.8% 11/ 14 
 125.Unofficial Finisher  ,                         1:01:19  9:52 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 126.Reen Aurora          Long Island Cit,NY 27 F   1:01:20  9:52 26/38     F20-29:4/5     49.5% N/A    
 127.Barbara Tupper       Kearney,NJ         53 F U 1:01:56  9:58 27/38     F50-54:4/5     58.2% 9/ 14  
 128.Janine Wishbow       Port Reading,NJ    34 F   1:02:03  9:59 28/38     F30-34:7/9     49.2% N/A    
 129.Ron Mcgovern         Westfield,NJ       48 M   1:02:03  9:59 99/105    M45-49:20/20   48.7% 64/ 67 
 130.Kate Keaveney        Woodbridge,NJ      22 F   1:02:05  9:59 29/38     F20-29:5/5     48.9% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 131.Derron Palma         Rahway,NJ          36 M   1:02:23 10:02 100/105   M35-39:12/12   44.2% N/A    
 132.Suzanne Triguero     Clark,NJ           39 F   1:02:45 10:06 30/38     F35-39:6/9     49.8% N/A    
 133.Joe Deacy            Clark,NJ           44 M   1:02:45 10:06 101/105   M40-44:14/15   46.7% 65/ 67 
 134.Geroge Bishop        Andover,NJ         44 M U 1:03:00 10:08 102/105   M40-44:15/15   46.5% 66/ 67 
 135.Tracy Schneider      Annandale,NJ       35 F   1:03:16 10:11 31/38     F35-39:7/9     48.4% N/A    
 136.Erin Knightner       Burlington,NJ      35 F   1:03:44 10:15 32/38     F35-39:8/9     48.1% N/A    
 137.Benjamin Rosenfield  Metuchen,NJ        15 M   1:03:50 10:16 103/105   M13-19:8/8     45.4% N/A    
 138.Unofficial Finisher  ,                         1:05:39 10:34 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 139.Margaret Tushy       Chatham,NJ         35 F   1:05:43 10:35 33/38     F35-39:9/9     46.6% N/A    
 140.Alexandra Sir        Union,NJ           33 F U 1:05:50 10:36 34/38     F30-34:8/9     46.3% N/A    
 141.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       49 F U 1:06:42 10:44 35/38     F45-49:5/5     51.4% 12/ 14 

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 142.Valerie De Leon      Edison,NJ          30 F   1:08:36 11:02 36/38     F30-34:9/9     44.2% N/A    
 143.Tim Hansen           Avenel,NJ          33 M   1:09:50 11:14 104/105   M30-34:10/10   38.9% N/A    
 144.Kathy Susnovich      Woodbridge,NJ      51 F   1:10:23 11:20 37/38     F50-54:5/5     49.9% 13/ 14 
 145.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         56 M U 1:13:50 11:53 105/105   M55-59:9/9     43.7% 67/ 67 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 146.Apryl Roach          Plainsboro,NJ      43 F   1:27:50 14:08 38/38     F40-44:3/3     36.6% 14/ 14 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WOODBRIDGE
Teams Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
CROSSROADS OR WOODBRIDGE 10K TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Rochdi Youseff       Boonton,NJ         25 M          6953    33:25   5:23
   2.John Kiernan         Chatham,NJ         44 M          6774    34:12   5:30
   3.Michael Anis         Highland Park,NJ   27 M        U 6844    35:11   5:40
   4.Rodriego Caceras     Elizabeth,NJ       47 M        U 6916    36:08   5:49
   5.Patrick Mccaffery    Metuchen,NJ        37 M        U 6810    36:31   5:53
   6.Mendez Rufne         Elizbeth,NJ        26 M        U 6914    36:51   5:56
   7.Dave Dicerbo         Lafayette,NJ       28 M          6670    37:10   5:59
   8.Darren Hamedl        Carteret,NJ        39 M          6706    37:33   6:03
   9.Hugo Vadillo         Wood Ridge,NJ      40 M        U 6812    37:47   6:05
  10.Cristobal Arias      North Plainfiel,NJ 39 M          6946    39:39   6:23
CROSSROADS OR WOODBRIDGE 10K TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        40 F        U 6801    41:41   6:42
   2.Laura Bilotta        Middletown,NY      27 F          6907    43:12   6:57
   3.Thelma Emano         Jersey City,NJ     38 F          6773    43:18   6:58
   4.Shannon Mc Ginn      Rahway,NJ          32 F        U 6854    45:13   7:17
   5.Robyn Piccinic       Colonia,NJ         39 F          6677    46:36   7:30
   6.Elaine Mcaavoy       Matawan,NJ         53 F          6979    49:26   7:57
   7.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F        U 6755    49:58   8:02
   8.Jenn Deflaco         Rutherford,NJ      47 F          6771    50:20   8:06
   9.Kelly Chow           Edison,NJ          46 F          6796    51:18   8:15
  10.Cluny Tierney        Bloomfield,NJ      33 F        U 6730    51:24   8:16
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
CROSSROADS OR WOODBRIDGE 10K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.John Kiernan         Chatham,NJ         44 M          6774    34:12   5:30
   2.Rodriego Caceras     Elizabeth,NJ       47 M        U 6916    36:08   5:49
   3.Hugo Vadillo         Wood Ridge,NJ      40 M        U 6812    37:47   6:05
   4.John Dobrowski       Lehighton,PA       49 M          6683    41:04   6:37
   5.Bob Roche            Convent Station,NJ 48 M        U 6802    41:12   6:38
   6.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          46 M        U 6728    41:38   6:42
   7.Schuyler Antane      Princeton Junct,NJ 43 M        U 6724    41:58   6:45
   8.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       55 M        U 6926    41:59   6:45
   9.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      55 M      W   6919    42:04   6:46
  10.Jose Artur Vallejo   Clifton,NJ         60 M        U 6682    42:26   6:50
CROSSROADS OR WOODBRIDGE 10K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        40 F        U 6801    41:41   6:42
   2.Elaine Mcaavoy       Matawan,NJ         53 F          6979    49:26   7:57
   3.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F        U 6755    49:58   8:02
   4.Jenn Deflaco         Rutherford,NJ      47 F          6771    50:20   8:06
   5.Kelly Chow           Edison,NJ          46 F          6796    51:18   8:15
   6.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     52 F        U 6816    55:59   9:01
   7.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        54 F        U 6680    58:25   9:24
   8.Annemarie Uebbing    Jersey City,NJ     49 F        U 6701    59:18   9:33
   9.Orfelina Pena        Saddle Brook,NJ    61 F        U 6930  1:00:12   9:41
  10.Diane Carl           Westfield,NJ       43 F          6726  1:00:50   9:47


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WOODBRIDGE
Teams Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
CROSSROADS OR WOODBRIDGE 10K       MALE 12 AND UNDER
NO FINISHERS

CROSSROADS OR WOODBRIDGE 10K       FEMALE 12 AND UNDER
NO FINISHERS

CROSSROADS OR WOODBRIDGE 10K       MALE AGES 13 TO 19
   1.Julio Pinedo         Port Reading,NJ    17 M    12     6841    40:48   6:34
   2.Derwin Velazquez     Woodbridge,NJ      15 M    18 W    380    41:58   6:45
   3.Ryan Fitzsimmons     Colonia,NJ         16 M    25     6690    42:33   6:51
   4.Wismith Francois     Woodbridge,NJ      16 M    32 W    373    43:19   6:58
   5.Angel Cordero        Woodbridge,NJ      16 M    35 W    377    44:20   7:08
   6.Anthony Cyrana       Colonia,NJ         17 M    44     6886    45:30   7:19
   7.Dwight Glenn         Woodbridge,NJ      17 M    51 W    375    46:25   7:28
   8.Benjamin Rosenfield  Metuchen,NJ        15 M   137     6684  1:03:50  10:16

CROSSROADS OR WOODBRIDGE 10K       FEMALE AGES 13 TO 19
   1.Patricia Dobrowski   Fords,NJ           16 F    84     6839    51:26   8:17

CROSSROADS OR WOODBRIDGE 10K       MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Rochdi Youseff       Boonton,NJ         25 M     1     6953    33:25   5:23
   2.Michael Anis         Highland Park,NJ   27 M     3   U 6844    35:11   5:40
   3.Mendez Rufne         Elizbeth,NJ        26 M     6   U 6914    36:51   5:56
   4.Dave Dicerbo         Lafayette,NJ       28 M     7     6670    37:10   5:59
   5.Saul Guznay          Orange,NJ          22 M    28     6878    43:12   6:57
   6.Shaka Dennis         Montclair,NJ       28 M    45     6734    45:34   7:20
   7.Ronald Nilooban      Edison,NJ          28 M    55   U 6717    47:34   7:39

CROSSROADS OR WOODBRIDGE 10K       FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Laura Bilotta        Middletown,NY      27 F    29     6907    43:12   6:57
   2.Christine Rapach     Edison,NJ          29 F   115     6687    57:57   9:20
   3.Heather Genievich    Langhorne,PA       28 F   123     6739  1:00:41   9:46
   4.Reen Aurora          Long Island Cit,NY 27 F   126     6851  1:01:20   9:52
   5.Kate Keaveney        Woodbridge,NJ      22 F   130 W   6671  1:02:05   9:59

CROSSROADS OR WOODBRIDGE 10K       MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Seng Leong Goh       Millburn,NJ        34 M    23     6740    42:28   6:50
   2.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       33 M    34   U 6743    43:46   7:03
   3.Derek Shendell       Chatham,NJ         34 M    68     6880    49:56   8:02
   4.Brian Murphy         Middletown,NJ      34 M    71     6703    50:10   8:04
   5.R Mouly Satyavarapu  Woodbridge,NJ      30 M    74 W   6698    50:18   8:06
   6.Nick D'alessio       South Plainfiel,NJ 32 M    85     6865    51:27   8:17
   7.Michael May          Metuchen,NJ        30 M   101   U 6749    54:17   8:44
   8.Michael Vidnansky    Somerset,NJ        30 M   105     6835    54:48   8:49
   9.Robert De Leon       Edison,NJ          33 M   106     6714    54:57   8:51
  10.Tim Hansen           Avenel,NJ          33 M   143     6689  1:09:50  11:14

CROSSROADS OR WOODBRIDGE 10K       FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Shannon Mc Ginn      Rahway,NJ          32 F    43   U 6854    45:13   7:17
   2.Cluny Tierney        Bloomfield,NJ      33 F    83   U 6730    51:24   8:16
   3.Sara Lesende         Newark,NJ          31 F    93     6694    53:13   8:34
   4.Karen Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    32 F   104   U 6932    54:47   8:49
   5.Linda Parrella       Scotch Plains,NJ   34 F   112     6751    56:49   9:09
   6.Amy Silberman        Gillette,NJ        31 F   116     6760    58:22   9:24
   7.Janine Wishbow       Port Reading,NJ    34 F   128     6693  1:02:03   9:59
   8.Alexandra Sir        Union,NJ           33 F   140   U 6763  1:05:50  10:36
   9.Valerie De Leon      Edison,NJ          30 F   142     6715  1:08:36  11:02

CROSSROADS OR WOODBRIDGE 10K       MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Patrick Mccaffery    Metuchen,NJ        37 M     5   U 6810    36:31   5:53
   2.Darren Hamedl        Carteret,NJ        39 M     8     6706    37:33   6:03
   3.Cristobal Arias      North Plainfiel,NJ 39 M    10     6946    39:39   6:23
   4.Marc Silberman       Gillette,NJ        37 M    11     6761    39:47   6:24
   5.Stephen Grimes       Jersey City,NJ     39 M    21   U 6857    42:21   6:49
   6.Regis Fernandez      Montclair,NJ       37 M    26     6786    42:34   6:51
   7.Steve Novick         Elizabeth,NJ       37 M    27     6830    43:11   6:57
   8.Chad Safran          Freehold,NJ        35 M    40     6756    44:54   7:14
   9.Chris Mcquade        Clifton,NJ         35 M    86     6775    51:42   8:19
  10.Duncan English       Woodbridge,NJ      36 M    87 W   6882    51:54   8:21

CROSSROADS OR WOODBRIDGE 10K       FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Thelma Emano         Jersey City,NJ     38 F    31     6773    43:18   6:58
   2.Robyn Piccinic       Colonia,NJ         39 F    52     6677    46:36   7:30
   3.Josephine Gordon     Chatham,NJ         36 F    92     6742    52:52   8:30
   4.Josee Cote           Metuchen,NJ        37 F    96     6723    53:26   8:36
   5.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    37 F    99   U 6695    53:54   8:40
   6.Suzanne Triguero     Clark,NJ           39 F   132     6729  1:02:45  10:06
   7.Tracy Schneider      Annandale,NJ       35 F   135     6873  1:03:16  10:11
   8.Erin Knightner       Burlington,NJ      35 F   136     6746  1:03:44  10:15
   9.Margaret Tushy       Chatham,NJ         35 F   139     6877  1:05:43  10:35

CROSSROADS OR WOODBRIDGE 10K       MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.John Kiernan         Chatham,NJ         44 M     2     6774    34:12   5:30
   2.Hugo Vadillo         Wood Ridge,NJ      40 M     9   U 6812    37:47   6:05
   3.Schuyler Antane      Princeton Junct,NJ 43 M    17   U 6724    41:58   6:45
   4.Sean Foye            Roselle Park,NJ    44 M    36     6788    44:22   7:08
   5.Cameron Searle       East Brunswick,NJ  40 M    37     6869    44:25   7:09
   6.Scott Curtis         Scotch Plains,NJ   40 M    42     6727    45:06   7:15
   7.Paul Sawina          Westfield,NJ       42 M    48     6720    45:42   7:21
   8.Bob Zambo            North Brunswick,NJ 44 M    49     6876    45:48   7:22
   9.Jaime Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    40 M    58   U 6931    47:52   7:42
  10.Thomas Strappe       Woodbridge,NJ      43 M    61 W   6783    48:23   7:47

CROSSROADS OR WOODBRIDGE 10K       FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        40 F    16   U 6801    41:41   6:42
   2.Diane Carl           Westfield,NJ       43 F   124     6726  1:00:50   9:47
   3.Apryl Roach          Plainsboro,NJ      43 F   146     6754  1:27:50  14:08

CROSSROADS OR WOODBRIDGE 10K       MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Rodriego Caceras     Elizabeth,NJ       47 M     4   U 6916    36:08   5:49
   2.John Dobrowski       Lehighton,PA       49 M    13     6683    41:04   6:37
   3.Bob Roche            Convent Station,NJ 48 M    14   U 6802    41:12   6:38
   4.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          46 M    15   U 6728    41:38   6:42
   5.Benedict Campbell    Colonia,NJ         48 M    38   U 6716    44:26   7:09
   6.Walter Santiago      Colonia,NJ         45 M    46   U 6825    45:34   7:20
   7.David Ivaldi         Oakland,NJ         47 M    56     6820    47:42   7:41
   8.Joe Testa            Mahwah,NJ          48 M    64     6811    49:02   7:53
   9.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       48 M    65   U 6708    49:10   7:55
  10.David Thomas         Randolph,NJ        49 M    67     6710    49:31   7:58

CROSSROADS OR WOODBRIDGE 10K       FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F    69   U 6755    49:58   8:02
   2.Jenn Deflaco         Rutherford,NJ      47 F    76     6771    50:20   8:06
   3.Kelly Chow           Edison,NJ          46 F    81     6796    51:18   8:15
   4.Annemarie Uebbing    Jersey City,NJ     49 F   120   U 6701    59:18   9:33
   5.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       49 F   141   U 6686  1:06:42  10:44

CROSSROADS OR WOODBRIDGE 10K       MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Jeff Kaplan          Princeton,NJ       54 M    30     6842    43:15   6:58
   2.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        52 M    33   U 6696    43:36   7:01
   3.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           50 M    39   U 6711    44:31   7:10
   4.Dave Mc Sherry       Camp Hill,PA       53 M    53     6779    46:43   7:31
   5.John Ginferson       Woodbridge,NJ      54 M    62 W   6850    48:36   7:49
   6.Thomas Meagher       New Providence,NJ  52 M    63     6770    48:40   7:50
   7.Brett Avery          Morristown,NJ      51 M    77   U 6843    50:37   8:09
   8.Michael Ortiz        Sayreville,NJ      51 M    78     6813    50:41   8:09
   9.Kyle Ellis           Colonia,NJ         50 M    79   U 6707    51:04   8:13
  10.Mark Rosenfield      Metuchen,NJ        50 M    82     6685    51:20   8:16

CROSSROADS OR WOODBRIDGE 10K       FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Elaine Mcaavoy       Matawan,NJ         53 F    66     6979    49:26   7:57
   2.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     52 F   108   U 6816    55:59   9:01
   3.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        54 F   117   U 6680    58:25   9:24
   4.Barbara Tupper       Kearney,NJ         53 F   127   U 6817  1:01:56   9:58
   5.Kathy Susnovich      Woodbridge,NJ      51 F   144 W   6793  1:10:23  11:20

CROSSROADS OR WOODBRIDGE 10K       MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       55 M    19   U 6926    41:59   6:45
   2.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      55 M    20 W   6919    42:04   6:46
   3.Fabio Rico           Summit,NJ          56 M    24   U 6784    42:33   6:51
   4.Rich Noonan          Chatham,NJ         57 M    54     6922    47:16   7:36
   5.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          59 M    57   U 6678    47:50   7:42
   6.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      58 M    59   U 6674    47:58   7:43
   7.Arthur Salom         Westfield,NJ       57 M    91     6697    52:47   8:30
   8.Pete Leahy           Jackson,NJ         56 M   114     6688    57:56   9:19
   9.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         56 M   145   U 6718  1:13:50  11:53

CROSSROADS OR WOODBRIDGE 10K       FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
NO FINISHERS

CROSSROADS OR WOODBRIDGE 10K       MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Jose Artur Vallejo   Clifton,NJ         60 M    22   U 6682    42:26   6:50
   2.Craig Wunderly       Hackettstown,NJ    64 M    41   U 6767    45:03   7:15
   3.Bob Roemer           Params,NJ          62 M    47   U 6691    45:41   7:21
   4.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         61 M   110   U 6944    56:46   9:08
   5.Frank Krack          Westfield,NJ       61 M   121     6725    59:56   9:39

CROSSROADS OR WOODBRIDGE 10K       FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Orfelina Pena        Saddle Brook,NJ    61 F   122   U 6930  1:00:12   9:41

CROSSROADS OR WOODBRIDGE 10K       MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Tom Pena             Saddle Brook,NJ    65 M    60 6 U 6929    48:16   7:46
   2.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          66 M    73   U 6833    50:12   8:05
   3.Glenn Moyer          Paramus,NJ         65 M    94   U 6672    53:14   8:34
   4.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      69 M    95   U 6709    53:24   8:36
   5.Howie Brown          West Orange,NJ     66 M   107   U 6935    55:52   8:59

CROSSROADS OR WOODBRIDGE 10K       FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

CROSSROADS OR WOODBRIDGE 10K       MALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

CROSSROADS OR WOODBRIDGE 10K       FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

CROSSROADS OR WOODBRIDGE 10K       MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Erick Orozzo         Carteret,NJ        99 M    50     6879    46:18   7:27

CROSSROADS OR WOODBRIDGE 10K       FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WOODBRIDGE
Teams Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WOODBRIDGE Special Category Results
CROSSROADS OR WOODBRIDGE 10K MALE WOODBRIDGE
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Derwin Velazquez     Woodbridge,NJ      15 M      W    380    41:58   6:45
   2.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      55 M      W   6919    42:04   6:46
   3.Wismith Francois     Woodbridge,NJ      16 M      W    373    43:19   6:58
   4.Angel Cordero        Woodbridge,NJ      16 M      W    377    44:20   7:08
   5.Dwight Glenn         Woodbridge,NJ      17 M      W    375    46:25   7:28
   6.Thomas Strappe       Woodbridge,NJ      43 M      W   6783    48:23   7:47
   7.John Ginferson       Woodbridge,NJ      54 M      W   6850    48:36   7:49
   8.R Mouly Satyavarapu  Woodbridge,NJ      30 M      W   6698    50:18   8:06
   9.Duncan English       Woodbridge,NJ      36 M      W   6882    51:54   8:21
  10.John Kiraly Jr       Woodbridge,NJ      54 M      W U 6721    52:25   8:26


CROSSROADS OR WOODBRIDGE 10K FEMALE WOODBRIDGE
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kate Keaveney        Woodbridge,NJ      22 F      W   6671  1:02:05   9:59
   2.Kathy Susnovich      Woodbridge,NJ      51 F      W   6793  1:10:23  11:20


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WOODBRIDGE
Teams Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.John Kiernan         Chatham,NJ         44 M        34:12   5:30  85.6%
   2.Rodriego Caceras     Elizabeth,NJ       47 M   U    36:08   5:49  83.0%
   3.Jose Artur Vallejo   Clifton,NJ         60 M   U    42:26   6:50  78.7%
   4.Craig Wunderly       Hackettstown,NJ    64 M   U    45:03   7:15  76.8%
   5.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       55 M   U    41:59   6:45  76.2%
   6.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      55 M        42:04   6:46  76.0%
   7.Fabio Rico           Summit,NJ          56 M   U    42:33   6:51  75.8%
   8.Hugo Vadillo         Wood Ridge,NJ      40 M   U    37:47   6:05  75.2%
   9.Bob Roemer           Params,NJ          62 M   U    45:41   7:21  74.4%
  10.John Dobrowski       Lehighton,PA       49 M        41:04   6:37  74.2%
  11.Jeff Kaplan          Princeton,NJ       54 M        43:15   6:58  73.3%
  12.Bob Roche            Convent Station,NJ 48 M   U    41:12   6:38  73.3%
  13.Tom Pena             Saddle Brook,NJ    65 M   U    48:16   7:46  72.3%
  14.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        52 M   U    43:36   7:01  71.6%
  15.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          46 M   U    41:38   6:42  71.4%
  16.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          66 M   U    50:12   8:05  70.2%
  17.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          59 M   U    47:50   7:42  69.2%
  18.Schuyler Antane      Princeton Junct,NJ 43 M   U    41:58   6:45  69.2%
  19.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           50 M   U    44:31   7:10  69.0%
  20.Rich Noonan          Chatham,NJ         57 M        47:16   7:36  68.8%
  21.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      58 M   U    47:58   7:43  68.4%
  22.Benedict Campbell    Colonia,NJ         48 M   U    44:26   7:09  68.0%
  23.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      69 M   U    53:24   8:36  67.9%
  24.Dave Mc Sherry       Camp Hill,PA       53 M        46:43   7:31  67.3%
  25.Sean Foye            Roselle Park,NJ    44 M        44:22   7:08  66.0%
  26.Glenn Moyer          Paramus,NJ         65 M   U    53:14   8:34  65.6%
  27.John Ginferson       Woodbridge,NJ      54 M        48:36   7:49  65.3%
  28.Walter Santiago      Colonia,NJ         45 M   U    45:34   7:20  64.8%
  29.Thomas Meagher       New Providence,NJ  52 M        48:40   7:50  64.1%
  30.Cameron Searle       East Brunswick,NJ  40 M        44:25   7:09  64.0%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        40 F   U    41:41   6:42  75.4%
   2.Elaine Mcaavoy       Matawan,NJ         53 F        49:26   7:57  72.9%
   3.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F   U    49:58   8:02  68.5%
   4.Orfelina Pena        Saddle Brook,NJ    61 F   U  1:00:12   9:41  66.8%
   5.Jenn Deflaco         Rutherford,NJ      47 F        50:20   8:06  66.4%
   6.Kelly Chow           Edison,NJ          46 F        51:18   8:15  64.5%
   7.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     52 F   U    55:59   9:01  63.5%
   8.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        54 F   U    58:25   9:24  62.5%
   9.Barbara Tupper       Kearney,NJ         53 F   U  1:01:56   9:58  58.2%
  10.Annemarie Uebbing    Jersey City,NJ     49 F   U    59:18   9:33  57.8%
  11.Diane Carl           Westfield,NJ       43 F      1:00:50   9:47  52.8%
  12.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       49 F   U  1:06:42  10:44  51.4%
  13.Kathy Susnovich      Woodbridge,NJ      51 F      1:10:23  11:20  49.9%
  14.Apryl Roach          Plainsboro,NJ      43 F      1:27:50  14:08  36.6%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.John Kiernan         Chatham,NJ         44 M        34:12   5:30  85.6%
   2.Rodriego Caceras     Elizabeth,NJ       47 M   U    36:08   5:49  83.0%
   3.Rochdi Youseff       Boonton,NJ         25 M        33:25   5:23  80.3%
   4.Jose Artur Vallejo   Clifton,NJ         60 M   U    42:26   6:50  78.7%
   5.Craig Wunderly       Hackettstown,NJ    64 M   U    45:03   7:15  76.8%
   6.Michael Anis         Highland Park,NJ   27 M   U    35:11   5:40  76.3%
   7.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       55 M   U    41:59   6:45  76.2%
   8.Patrick Mccaffery    Metuchen,NJ        37 M   U    36:31   5:53  76.1%
   9.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      55 M        42:04   6:46  76.0%
  10.Fabio Rico           Summit,NJ          56 M   U    42:33   6:51  75.8%
  11.Hugo Vadillo         Wood Ridge,NJ      40 M   U    37:47   6:05  75.2%
  12.Darren Hamedl        Carteret,NJ        39 M        37:33   6:03  75.1%
  13.Bob Roemer           Params,NJ          62 M   U    45:41   7:21  74.4%
  14.John Dobrowski       Lehighton,PA       49 M        41:04   6:37  74.2%
  15.Bob Roche            Convent Station,NJ 48 M   U    41:12   6:38  73.3%
  16.Jeff Kaplan          Princeton,NJ       54 M        43:15   6:58  73.3%
  17.Mendez Rufne         Elizbeth,NJ        26 M   U    36:51   5:56  72.9%
  18.Tom Pena             Saddle Brook,NJ    65 M   U    48:16   7:46  72.3%
  19.Dave Dicerbo         Lafayette,NJ       28 M        37:10   5:59  72.2%
  20.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        52 M   U    43:36   7:01  71.6%
  21.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          46 M   U    41:38   6:42  71.4%
  22.Cristobal Arias      North Plainfiel,NJ 39 M        39:39   6:23  71.1%
  23.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          66 M   U    50:12   8:05  70.2%
  24.Marc Silberman       Gillette,NJ        37 M        39:47   6:24  69.9%
  25.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          59 M   U    47:50   7:42  69.2%
  26.Schuyler Antane      Princeton Junct,NJ 43 M   U    41:58   6:45  69.2%
  27.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           50 M   U    44:31   7:10  69.0%
  28.Derwin Velazquez     Woodbridge,NJ      15 M        41:58   6:45  69.0%
  29.Julio Pinedo         Port Reading,NJ    17 M        40:48   6:34  68.9%
  30.Rich Noonan          Chatham,NJ         57 M        47:16   7:36  68.8%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        40 F   U    41:41   6:42  75.4%
   2.Elaine Mcaavoy       Matawan,NJ         53 F        49:26   7:57  72.9%
   3.Thelma Emano         Jersey City,NJ     38 F        43:18   6:58  71.7%
   4.Laura Bilotta        Middletown,NY      27 F        43:12   6:57  70.2%
   5.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F   U    49:58   8:02  68.5%
   6.Shannon Mc Ginn      Rahway,NJ          32 F   U    45:13   7:17  67.3%
   7.Robyn Piccinic       Colonia,NJ         39 F        46:36   7:30  67.0%
   8.Orfelina Pena        Saddle Brook,NJ    61 F   U  1:00:12   9:41  66.8%
   9.Jenn Deflaco         Rutherford,NJ      47 F        50:20   8:06  66.4%
  10.Kelly Chow           Edison,NJ          46 F        51:18   8:15  64.5%
  11.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     52 F   U    55:59   9:01  63.5%
  12.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        54 F   U    58:25   9:24  62.5%
  13.Patricia Dobrowski   Fords,NJ           16 F        51:26   8:17  61.0%
  14.Cluny Tierney        Bloomfield,NJ      33 F   U    51:24   8:16  59.3%
  15.Barbara Tupper       Kearney,NJ         53 F   U  1:01:56   9:58  58.2%
  16.Josephine Gordon     Chatham,NJ         36 F        52:52   8:30  58.2%
  17.Josee Cote           Metuchen,NJ        37 F        53:26   8:36  57.8%
  18.Annemarie Uebbing    Jersey City,NJ     49 F   U    59:18   9:33  57.8%
  19.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    37 F   U    53:54   8:40  57.3%
  20.Sara Lesende         Newark,NJ          31 F        53:13   8:34  57.1%
  21.Karen Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    32 F   U    54:47   8:49  55.5%
  22.Linda Parrella       Scotch Plains,NJ   34 F        56:49   9:09  53.8%
  23.Diane Carl           Westfield,NJ       43 F      1:00:50   9:47  52.8%
  24.Christine Rapach     Edison,NJ          29 F        57:57   9:20  52.3%
  25.Amy Silberman        Gillette,NJ        31 F        58:22   9:24  52.0%
  26.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       49 F   U  1:06:42  10:44  51.4%
  27.Heather Genievich    Langhorne,PA       28 F      1:00:41   9:46  50.0%
  28.Kathy Susnovich      Woodbridge,NJ      51 F      1:10:23  11:20  49.9%
  29.Suzanne Triguero     Clark,NJ           39 F      1:02:45  10:06  49.8%
  30.Reen Aurora          Long Island Cit,NY 27 F      1:01:20   9:52  49.5%