MCS SUMMER SERIES 5K XC RACE 4

Race Date:8-12-08


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MCS SUMMER SERIES 5K XC RACE 4

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Mike Soroko          Butler,NJ          19 M     15:50  5:06 1/106     M17-19:1/10    83.2% N/A    
   2.Steve Berstler Jr    Chester,NJ         18 M     16:35  5:20 2/106     M17-19:2/10    80.4% N/A    
   3.Matt Dahl            Keansburg,NJ       21 M     16:35  5:20 3/106     M20-34:1/11    78.1% N/A    
   4.Jeffrey Eades        Boonton,NJ         34 M     17:03  5:29 4/106     M20-34:2/11    76.9% N/A    
   5.Shawn Bender         Montclair,NJ       27 M     17:08  5:31 5/106     M20-34:3/11    75.3% N/A    
   6.Joe Skarbek          Denville,NJ        16 M     17:29  5:38 6/106     M15-16:1/16    78.3% N/A    
   7.John Moroney         Wharton,NJ         20 M     17:35  5:40 7/106     M20-34:4/11    74.2% N/A    
   8.Mark Del Monaco      Scotch Plains,NJ   20 M     17:39  5:41 8/106     M20-34:5/11    73.9% N/A    
   9.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       46 M U   17:49  5:44 9/106     M45-49:1/14    80.2% 2/ 50  
  10.Terry Lusardi        Morris Plains,NJ   45 M U   17:59  5:47 10/106    M45-49:2/14    78.8% 3/ 50  
  11.Drew Reinhardt       Denville,NJ        15 M     18:02  5:48 11/106    M15-16:2/16    77.2% N/A    
  12.Rajinder Singh       Parsippany,NJ      16 M     18:05  5:49 12/106    M15-16:3/16    75.7% N/A    
  13.Angelo Harasts       Pine Brook,NJ      41 M U   18:08  5:50 13/106    M40-44:1/9     75.8% 9/ 50  
  14.Justin Gaspar        Metuchen,NJ        18 M     18:13  5:52 14/106    M17-19:3/10    73.2% N/A    
  15.Steve Ambrosi        Parsippany,NJ      17 M     18:19  5:54 15/106    M17-19:4/10    73.7% N/A    
  16.Mike Perry           Morristown,NJ      46 M     18:20  5:54 16/106    M45-49:3/14    77.9% 4/ 50  
  17.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      59 M     18:32  5:58 17/106    M55-59:1/6     85.8% 1/ 50  
  18.Sam Singh            Parsippany,NJ      16 M     18:33  5:58 18/106    M15-16:4/16    73.8% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  19.Roberto Swersky      Morris Plains,NJ   16 M     18:45  6:02 19/106    M15-16:5/16    73.0% N/A    
  20.Stephen Sperry       Dover,NJ           18 M     18:48  6:03 20/106    M17-19:5/10    71.0% N/A    
  21.Zachary Farbanish    Randolph,NJ        16 M     18:51  6:04 21/106    M15-16:6/16    72.7% N/A    
  22.Joseph Hardie        Boonton,NJ         17 M     18:54  6:05 22/106    M17-19:6/10    71.5% N/A    
  23.Gregory Mullins      Bethlehem,PA       33 M     18:57  6:06 23/106    M20-34:6/11    68.9% N/A    
  24.Mike Lynch           Sparta,NJ          44 M     18:57  6:06 24/106    M40-44:2/9     74.2% 11/ 50 
  25.Douglas Bonner       Metuchen,NJ        19 M     18:59  6:07 25/106    M17-19:7/10    69.4% N/A    
  26.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  49 M U   19:03  6:08 26/106    M45-49:4/14    76.8% 7/ 50  
  27.James Corti          Stockholm,NJ       14 M     19:20  6:13 27/106    M13-14:1/7     73.4% N/A    
  28.Sam Lichtenberg      Succasunna,NJ      14 M     19:27  6:16 28/106    M13-14:2/7     73.0% N/A    
  29.Dave Hoch            East Brunswick,NJ  53 M U   19:30  6:17 29/106    M50-54:1/12    77.5% 5/ 50  
  30.Diana D Achille      Denville,NJ        16 F U   19:30  6:17 1/42      F15-16:1/7     78.5% N/A    
  31.Steven Manole        Great Meadows,NJ   16 M     19:33  6:18 30/106    M15-16:7/16    70.1% N/A    
  32.Robert Stone         Short Hills,NJ     12 M     19:35  6:18 31/106    M11-12:1/2     75.9% N/A    
  33.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         54 M U   19:49  6:23 32/106    M50-54:2/12    76.9% 6/ 50  
  34.Matthew Montana      Denville,NJ        17 M     19:51  6:23 33/106    M17-19:8/10    68.0% N/A    
  35.Ryan Mariani         Denville,NJ        14 M     20:25  6:34 34/106    M13-14:3/7     69.5% N/A    
  36.Brian Knierim        Randolph,NJ        16 M     20:29  6:36 35/106    M15-16:8/16    66.9% N/A    
  37.Melissa Sacco        Denville,NJ        18 F     20:34  6:37 2/42      F17-19:1/6     72.7% N/A    
  38.Srihari Daiggumati   Parsippany,NJ      15 M     20:42  6:40 36/106    M15-16:9/16    67.3% N/A    
  39.Rich Hwang           Morris Plains,NJ   16 M     20:44  6:40 37/106    M15-16:10/16   66.1% N/A    
  40.Juan Yanez           Boonton,NJ         40 M     20:51  6:43 38/106    M40-44:3/9     65.5% 22/ 50 
  41.Patrick Aikens       Sussex,NJ          51 M     20:52  6:43 39/106    M50-54:3/12    71.3% 15/ 50 
  42.Chris Ricciardi      West Milford,NJ    53 M     20:53  6:43 40/106    M50-54:4/12    72.4% 14/ 50 
  43.Alyssa Beasley       New York,NY        18 F     20:56  6:44 3/42      F17-19:2/6     71.5% N/A    
  44.Ali Locke            Boonton,NJ         17 F     20:57  6:45 4/42      F17-19:3/6     72.2% N/A    
  45.Luis Garita          Dover,NJ           25 M     20:58  6:45 41/106    M20-34:7/11    61.5% N/A    
  46.William Whitley      Newton,NJ          60 M     21:00  6:46 42/106    M60-64:1/6     76.4% 8/ 50  
  47.Art Elias            Denville,NJ        54 M     21:03  6:47 43/106    M50-54:5/12    72.4% 13/ 50 
  48.Jim Stark            Newton,NJ          48 M     21:05  6:47 44/106    M45-49:5/14    68.8% 17/ 50 
  49.John Muir            Paterson,NJ        46 M     21:06  6:47 45/106    M45-49:6/14    67.7% 18/ 50 
  50.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       33 M     21:10  6:49 46/106    M20-34:8/11    61.7% N/A    
  51.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         58 M     21:15  6:50 47/106    M55-59:2/6     74.2% 12/ 50 
  52.De Mott Post         West Milford,NJ    38 M     21:20  6:52 48/106    M35-39:1/7     63.0% N/A    
  53.Kyle Plucinslm       Denville,NJ        17 M     21:33  6:56 49/106    M17-19:9/10    62.7% N/A    
  54.Bogdan Bienko        Tranquility,NJ     60 M     21:34  6:56 50/106    M60-64:2/6     74.4% 10/ 50 
  55.Dave Viparina        Ledgewood,NJ       49 M     21:38  6:58 51/106    M45-49:7/14    67.6% 19/ 50 

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  56.David Ivaldi         Oakland,NJ         47 M     21:48  7:01 52/106    M45-49:8/14    66.1% 21/ 50 
  57.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          45 M     21:55  7:03 53/106    M45-49:9/14    64.7% 26/ 50 
  58.Eric Lis             Mine Hill,NJ       15 M     22:05  7:06 54/106    M15-16:11/16   63.0% N/A    
  59.Vince Di Renzo       Stanhope,NJ        43 M     22:08  7:07 55/106    M40-44:4/9     63.1% 31/ 50 
  60.Richard Maciolek     Denville,NJ        46 M     22:11  7:08 56/106    M45-49:10/14   64.4% 27/ 50 
  61.Bill Thalman Sr.     Denville,NJ        48 M     22:18  7:11 57/106    M45-49:11/14   65.1% 24/ 50 
  62.Roger Niebur         Vernon,NJ          34 M     22:25  7:13 58/106    M20-34:9/11    58.5% N/A    
  63.Andrew Punzo         Denville,NJ        14 M     22:34  7:16 59/106    M13-14:4/7     62.9% N/A    
  64.Matthew Quigley      Dover,NJ           16 M     22:36  7:16 60/106    M15-16:12/16   60.6% N/A    
  65.Johnathon Rivera     Camden,NJ          10 M     22:37  7:17 61/106    M 1-10:1/3     69.8% N/A    
  66.Grace Kaler          Parsippany,NJ      15 F     22:45  7:19 5/42      F15-16:2/7     68.1% N/A    
  67.Paul Ferlazzo        Lake Hiawatha,NJ   43 M     22:46  7:20 62/106    M40-44:5/9     61.3% 33/ 50 
  68.Marissa Quaglia      Byram,NJ           12 F     22:50  7:21 6/42      F11-12:1/2     71.3% N/A    
  69.Rebecca Townsend     Kinnelon,NJ        17 F     22:54  7:22 7/42      F17-19:4/6     66.0% N/A    
  70.Michael Sebesto      Parsippany,NJ      14 M     22:55  7:23 63/106    M13-14:5/7     61.9% N/A    
  71.Phil Blandine        Ringwood,NJ        42 M     22:57  7:23 64/106    M40-44:6/9     60.4% 34/ 50 
  72.Gary De Santis       Lincoln Park,NJ    39 M     23:01  7:24 65/106    M35-39:2/7     58.9% N/A    
  73.Angie Kieliszewski   Morris Plains,NJ   14 F     23:02  7:25 8/42      F13-14:1/5     68.2% N/A    
  74.Jeanette Cuisana     Westfield,NJ       12 F     23:03  7:25 9/42      F11-12:2/2     70.6% N/A    
  75.Curtis Carson        Lincoln Park,NJ    39 M     23:04  7:25 66/106    M35-39:3/7     58.7% N/A    
  76.Amanda Everett       West Caldwell,NJ   20 F     23:14  7:29 10/42     F20-34:1/8     63.7% N/A    
  77.Carlton Reed         Franklin,NJ        50 M     23:18  7:30 67/106    M50-54:6/12    63.3% 30/ 50 
  78.Melanie Lame         Denville,NJ        15 F     23:22  7:31 11/42     F15-16:3/7     66.3% N/A    
  79.Katie Rohrbacker     Gladstone,NJ       16 F     23:27  7:33 12/42     F15-16:4/7     65.3% N/A    
  80.Sarah Bauer          Rockaway,NJ        18 F     23:31  7:34 13/42     F17-19:5/6     63.6% N/A    
  81.Liz Mc Cormick       Boonton,NJ         16 F     23:32  7:34 14/42     F15-16:5/7     65.0% N/A    
  82.William Sokol        Hackettstown,NJ    38 M     23:34  7:35 68/106    M35-39:4/7     57.1% N/A    
  83.Jackie Soroko        Kinnelon,NJ        23 F     23:34  7:35 15/42     F20-34:2/8     62.8% N/A    
  84.Michele Freund       Succasunna,NJ      26 F     23:35  7:35 16/42     F20-34:3/8     62.8% N/A    
  85.Ralph Abramowitz     Flanders,NJ        63 M     23:36  7:36 69/106    M60-64:3/6     69.8% 16/ 50 
  86.David Rodriguez      Rahway,NJ          32 M     23:39  7:37 70/106    M20-34:10/11   55.0% N/A    
  87.Gary Wallace         Rockaway,NJ        59 M     23:48  7:40 71/106    M55-59:3/6     66.8% 20/ 50 
  88.Neil Chen            Denville,NJ        16 M     23:49  7:40 72/106    M15-16:13/16   57.5% N/A    
  89.Vincent Sacco        Denville,NJ        14 M     23:50  7:40 73/106    M13-14:6/7     59.5% N/A    
  90.Ricardo Velozo       Long Valley,NJ     35 M     24:02  7:44 74/106    M35-39:5/7     54.8% N/A    
  91.Peter Terranova      Newton,NJ          58 M     24:13  7:48 75/106    M55-59:4/6     65.1% 23/ 50 
  92.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       48 M     24:14  7:48 76/106    M45-49:12/14   59.9% 36/ 50 
  93.Justin Bush          Rockaway,NJ        15 M     24:24  7:51 77/106    M15-16:14/16   57.1% N/A    
  94.Michael Stepek       Randolph,NJ        43 M     24:27  7:52 78/106    M40-44:7/9     57.1% 41/ 50 
  95.Cande Olsen          Chatam,NJ          58 F U   24:29  7:53 17/42     F55-59:1/2     76.8% 1/ 12  
  96.Chris Stone          Short Hills,NJ     10 M     24:29  7:53 79/106    M 1-10:2/3     64.5% N/A    
  97.Bernie Mckay         Morristown,NJ      48 M     24:31  7:53 80/106    M45-49:13/14   59.2% 38/ 50 
  98.Greg Gombash         Lincoln Park,NJ    57 M U   24:34  7:54 81/106    M55-59:5/6     63.6% 29/ 50 
  99.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       59 M U   24:45  7:58 82/106    M55-59:6/6     64.2% 28/ 50 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 100.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    61 M U   24:58  8:02 83/106    M60-64:4/6     64.8% 25/ 50 
 101.Emily Lomanto        Morris Plains,NJ   13 F     25:02  8:03 18/42     F13-14:2/5     63.8% N/A    
 102.Steven Fisher        Boonton,NJ         52 M U   25:08  8:05 84/106    M50-54:7/12    59.6% 37/ 50 
 103.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  46 F U   25:08  8:05 19/42     F45-49:1/6     64.2% 4/ 12  
 104.Christian Beckman    Green Pond,NJ      18 M     25:15  8:08 85/106    M17-19:10/10   52.8% N/A    
 105.Nick Skarbek         Denville,NJ        16 M     25:16  8:08 86/106    M15-16:15/16   54.2% N/A    
 106.Patricia Montana     Denville,NJ        49 F     25:38  8:15 20/42     F45-49:2/6     65.2% 3/ 12  
 107.George Becker        Succassuna,NJ      53 M     25:50  8:19 87/106    M50-54:8/12    58.5% 40/ 50 
 108.Rocco Seano          Lawrenceville,NJ   54 M     26:04  8:23 88/106    M50-54:9/12    58.5% 39/ 50 
 109.James Sarruda        Morristown,NJ      25 M     26:08  8:25 89/106    M20-34:11/11   49.4% N/A    
 110.Emilio Eriksen       Denville,NJ        14 M     26:16  8:27 90/106    M13-14:7/7     54.0% N/A    
 111.Carrie Halper        Morristown,NJ      32 F     26:20  8:29 21/42     F20-34:4/8     56.3% N/A    
 112.Joseph Beckman       Green Pond,NJ      16 M     26:43  8:36 91/106    M15-16:16/16   51.3% N/A    
 113.Cristina Punzo       Denville,NJ        10 F     26:44  8:36 22/42     F 1-10:1/1     63.8% N/A    
 114.Natalia Hollman      Port Murray,NJ     25 F     26:48  8:38 23/42     F20-34:5/8     55.2% N/A    
 115.Paul Galusha         Boonton,NJ         61 M     26:50  8:38 92/106    M60-64:5/6     60.3% 35/ 50 
 116.Larry Mc Millan      Randolph,NJ        50 M     26:56  8:40 93/106    M50-54:10/12   54.8% 44/ 50 
 117.Jerry Kloby          Morris Plains,NJ   53 M     27:00  8:41 94/106    M50-54:11/12   56.0% 43/ 50 
 118.Cassie Thalman       Denville,NJ        18 F     27:00  8:41 24/42     F17-19:6/6     55.4% N/A    
 119.Jessica Thalman      Denville,NJ        21 F     27:12  8:45 25/42     F20-34:6/8     54.4% N/A    
 120.David Sullivan       Boonton,NJ         49 M     27:20  8:48 95/106    M45-49:14/14   53.5% 46/ 50 
 121.Carol Seiter         Boonton,NJ         45 F     27:21  8:48 26/42     F45-49:3/6     58.4% 6/ 12  
 122.Nicole Caraballo     Parsippany,NJ      15 F     27:22  8:48 27/42     F15-16:6/7     56.6% N/A    
 123.Dale Warmingham      Glen Gardner,NJ    66 M     27:30  8:51 96/106    M65-69:1/2     61.6% 32/ 50 

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 124.Rosanne Lemongello   Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F U   28:38  9:13 28/42     F45-49:4/6     56.4% 7/ 12  
 125.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      65 F     29:09  9:23 29/42     F65-69:1/1     71.4% 2/ 12  
 126.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         57 F     29:19  9:26 30/42     F55-59:2/2     63.2% 5/ 12  
 127.Sharon Seiter        Boonton,NJ         16 F     29:32  9:30 31/42     F15-16:7/7     51.8% N/A    
 128.James Rauth          West Milford,NJ    42 M     29:38  9:32 97/106    M40-44:8/9     46.8% 48/ 50 
 129.Brielle Weinstein    Morris Plains,NJ   13 F     29:45  9:35 32/42     F13-14:3/5     53.7% N/A    
 130.Manfred Kieschke     Parsippany,NJ      66 M U   29:54  9:37 98/106    M65-69:2/2     56.6% 42/ 50 
 131.Emma Tejada          East Brunswick,NJ  27 F     30:02  9:40 33/42     F20-34:7/8     49.3% N/A    
 132.Amy Duncan           Madison,NJ         40 F     30:05  9:41 34/42     F40-44:1/2     51.0% 9/ 12  
 133.Harriet O'conner     Floram Park,NJ     32 F     30:40  9:52 35/42     F20-34:8/8     48.4% N/A    
 134.Bethany Seiter       Boonton,NJ         14 F     30:46  9:54 36/42     F13-14:4/5     51.1% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 135.Ekrem Gezgin         Hopatcong,NJ       61 M U   31:12 10:03 99/106    M60-64:6/6     51.9% 47/ 50 
 136.Rose Di Renzo        Stanhope,NJ        41 F     31:20 10:05 37/42     F40-44:2/2     49.3% 12/ 12 
 137.Andrew Reed          Franklin,NJ        12 M     31:40 10:12 100/106   M11-12:2/2     47.0% N/A    
 138.Dean Reinhardt       Denville,NJ        9  M     32:01 10:18 101/106   M 1-10:3/3     51.1% N/A    
 139.Norma Scotland       Floram Park,NJ     46 F     32:33 10:29 38/42     F45-49:5/6     49.6% 11/ 12 
 140.Neil Rogers          Denville,NJ        36 M     32:43 10:32 102/106   M35-39:6/7     40.5% N/A    
 141.Marc Mittleman       Livingston,NJ      50 M     32:48 10:33 103/106   M50-54:12/12   45.0% 49/ 50 
 142.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       49 F U   32:51 10:34 39/42     F45-49:6/6     50.9% 10/ 12 
 143.Marlene Thalman      Denville,NJ        52 F     33:13 10:41 40/42     F50-54:1/1     52.2% 8/ 12  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 144.Stephen Fineman      Morristown,NJ      35 M     34:27 11:05 104/106   M35-39:7/7     38.3% N/A    
 145.Scott Hospes         Boonton,NJ         41 M     34:49 11:12 105/106   M40-44:9/9     39.5% 50/ 50 
 146.Kate Duncan          Madison,NJ         38 F U   35:46 11:31 41/42     F35-39:1/1     42.4% N/A    
 147.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        76 M     35:52 11:33 106/106   M75-89:1/1     53.8% 45/ 50 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 148.Alex Lomanto         Morris Plains,NJ   14 F     37:50 12:11 42/42     F13-14:5/5     41.5% N/A    


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
MCS SUMMER SERIES 5K XC RACE 4 TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Mike Soroko          Butler,NJ          19 M           198    15:50   5:06
   2.Steve Berstler Jr    Chester,NJ         18 M           193    16:35   5:20
   3.Matt Dahl            Keansburg,NJ       21 M           200    16:35   5:20
   4.Jeffrey Eades        Boonton,NJ         34 M           251    17:03   5:29
   5.Shawn Bender         Montclair,NJ       27 M           218    17:08   5:31
   6.Joe Skarbek          Denville,NJ        16 M           232    17:29   5:38
   7.John Moroney         Wharton,NJ         20 M           278    17:35   5:40
   8.Mark Del Monaco      Scotch Plains,NJ   20 M           212    17:39   5:41
   9.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       46 M        U  250    17:49   5:44
  10.Terry Lusardi        Morris Plains,NJ   45 M        U  265    17:59   5:47
MCS SUMMER SERIES 5K XC RACE 4 TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Diana D Achille      Denville,NJ        16 F        U  260    19:30   6:17
   2.Melissa Sacco        Denville,NJ        18 F           281    20:34   6:37
   3.Alyssa Beasley       New York,NY        18 F           302    20:56   6:44
   4.Ali Locke            Boonton,NJ         17 F           256    20:57   6:45
   5.Grace Kaler          Parsippany,NJ      15 F           272    22:45   7:19
   6.Marissa Quaglia      Byram,NJ           12 F           283    22:50   7:21
   7.Rebecca Townsend     Kinnelon,NJ        17 F           280    22:54   7:22
   8.Angie Kieliszewski   Morris Plains,NJ   14 F           166    23:02   7:25
   9.Jeanette Cuisana     Westfield,NJ       12 F           304    23:03   7:25
  10.Amanda Everett       West Caldwell,NJ   20 F           254    23:14   7:29
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
MCS SUMMER SERIES 5K XC RACE 4 TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       46 M        U  250    17:49   5:44
   2.Terry Lusardi        Morris Plains,NJ   45 M        U  265    17:59   5:47
   3.Angelo Harasts       Pine Brook,NJ      41 M        U  237    18:08   5:50
   4.Mike Perry           Morristown,NJ      46 M           226    18:20   5:54
   5.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      59 M            57    18:32   5:58
   6.Mike Lynch           Sparta,NJ          44 M           279    18:57   6:06
   7.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  49 M        U  257    19:03   6:08
   8.Dave Hoch            East Brunswick,NJ  53 M        U  291    19:30   6:17
   9.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         54 M        U  235    19:49   6:23
  10.Juan Yanez           Boonton,NJ         40 M           284    20:51   6:43
MCS SUMMER SERIES 5K XC RACE 4 TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Cande Olsen          Chatam,NJ          58 F        U  240    24:29   7:53
   2.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  46 F        U  271    25:08   8:05
   3.Patricia Montana     Denville,NJ        49 F           174    25:38   8:15
   4.Carol Seiter         Boonton,NJ         45 F           243    27:21   8:48
   5.Rosanne Lemongello   Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F        U  258    28:38   9:13
   6.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      65 F            40    29:09   9:23
   7.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         57 F           168    29:19   9:26
   8.Amy Duncan           Madison,NJ         40 F           163    30:05   9:41
   9.Rose Di Renzo        Stanhope,NJ        41 F           298    31:20  10:05
  10.Norma Scotland       Floram Park,NJ     46 F           185    32:33  10:29


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
MCS SUMMER SERIES 5K XC RACE 4     MALE 10 AND UNDER
   1.Johnathon Rivera     Camden,NJ          10 M    65      204    22:37   7:17
   2.Chris Stone          Short Hills,NJ     10 M    96      247    24:29   7:53
   3.Dean Reinhardt       Denville,NJ        9  M   138      287    32:01  10:18

MCS SUMMER SERIES 5K XC RACE 4     FEMALE 10 AND UNDER
   1.Cristina Punzo       Denville,NJ        10 F   113      295    26:44   8:36

MCS SUMMER SERIES 5K XC RACE 4     MALE AGES 11 TO 12
   1.Robert Stone         Short Hills,NJ     12 M    32      248    19:35   6:18
   2.Andrew Reed          Franklin,NJ        12 M   137       58    31:40  10:12

MCS SUMMER SERIES 5K XC RACE 4     FEMALE AGES 11 TO 12
   1.Marissa Quaglia      Byram,NJ           12 F    68      283    22:50   7:21
   2.Jeanette Cuisana     Westfield,NJ       12 F    74      304    23:03   7:25

MCS SUMMER SERIES 5K XC RACE 4     MALE AGES 13 TO 14
   1.James Corti          Stockholm,NJ       14 M    27      194    19:20   6:13
   2.Sam Lichtenberg      Succasunna,NJ      14 M    28       48    19:27   6:16
   3.Ryan Mariani         Denville,NJ        14 M    35      269    20:25   6:34
   4.Andrew Punzo         Denville,NJ        14 M    63      294    22:34   7:16
   5.Michael Sebesto      Parsippany,NJ      14 M    70      234    22:55   7:23
   6.Vincent Sacco        Denville,NJ        14 M    89      267    23:50   7:40
   7.Emilio Eriksen       Denville,NJ        14 M   110      205    26:16   8:27

MCS SUMMER SERIES 5K XC RACE 4     FEMALE AGES 13 TO 14
   1.Angie Kieliszewski   Morris Plains,NJ   14 F    73      166    23:02   7:25
   2.Emily Lomanto        Morris Plains,NJ   13 F   101      274    25:02   8:03
   3.Brielle Weinstein    Morris Plains,NJ   13 F   129      275    29:45   9:35
   4.Bethany Seiter       Boonton,NJ         14 F   134      241    30:46   9:54
   5.Alex Lomanto         Morris Plains,NJ   14 F   148      268    37:50  12:11

MCS SUMMER SERIES 5K XC RACE 4     MALE AGES 15 TO 16
   1.Joe Skarbek          Denville,NJ        16 M     6      232    17:29   5:38
   2.Drew Reinhardt       Denville,NJ        15 M    11      286    18:02   5:48
   3.Rajinder Singh       Parsippany,NJ      16 M    12      252    18:05   5:49
   4.Sam Singh            Parsippany,NJ      16 M    18      262    18:33   5:58
   5.Roberto Swersky      Morris Plains,NJ   16 M    19      227    18:45   6:02
   6.Zachary Farbanish    Randolph,NJ        16 M    21      213    18:51   6:04
   7.Steven Manole        Great Meadows,NJ   16 M    31      270    19:33   6:18
   8.Brian Knierim        Randolph,NJ        16 M    36      249    20:29   6:36
   9.Srihari Daiggumati   Parsippany,NJ      15 M    38      263    20:42   6:40
  10.Rich Hwang           Morris Plains,NJ   16 M    39      253    20:44   6:40

MCS SUMMER SERIES 5K XC RACE 4     FEMALE AGES 15 TO 16
   1.Diana D Achille      Denville,NJ        16 F    30   U  260    19:30   6:17
   2.Grace Kaler          Parsippany,NJ      15 F    66      272    22:45   7:19
   3.Melanie Lame         Denville,NJ        15 F    78      266    23:22   7:31
   4.Katie Rohrbacker     Gladstone,NJ       16 F    79      285    23:27   7:33
   5.Liz Mc Cormick       Boonton,NJ         16 F    81      261    23:32   7:34
   6.Nicole Caraballo     Parsippany,NJ      15 F   122      230    27:22   8:48
   7.Sharon Seiter        Boonton,NJ         16 F   127      242    29:32   9:30

MCS SUMMER SERIES 5K XC RACE 4     MALE AGES 17 TO 19
   1.Mike Soroko          Butler,NJ          19 M     1      198    15:50   5:06
   2.Steve Berstler Jr    Chester,NJ         18 M     2      193    16:35   5:20
   3.Justin Gaspar        Metuchen,NJ        18 M    14      277    18:13   5:52
   4.Steve Ambrosi        Parsippany,NJ      17 M    15      222    18:19   5:54
   5.Stephen Sperry       Dover,NJ           18 M    20      282    18:48   6:03
   6.Joseph Hardie        Boonton,NJ         17 M    22      303    18:54   6:05
   7.Douglas Bonner       Metuchen,NJ        19 M    25      276    18:59   6:07
   8.Matthew Montana      Denville,NJ        17 M    34      173    19:51   6:23
   9.Kyle Plucinslm       Denville,NJ        17 M    53      246    21:33   6:56
  10.Christian Beckman    Green Pond,NJ      18 M   104      162    25:15   8:08

MCS SUMMER SERIES 5K XC RACE 4     FEMALE AGES 17 TO 19
   1.Melissa Sacco        Denville,NJ        18 F    37      281    20:34   6:37
   2.Alyssa Beasley       New York,NY        18 F    43      302    20:56   6:44
   3.Ali Locke            Boonton,NJ         17 F    44      256    20:57   6:45
   4.Rebecca Townsend     Kinnelon,NJ        17 F    69      280    22:54   7:22
   5.Sarah Bauer          Rockaway,NJ        18 F    80      307    23:31   7:34
   6.Cassie Thalman       Denville,NJ        18 F   118      187    27:00   8:41

MCS SUMMER SERIES 5K XC RACE 4     MALE AGES 20 TO 34
   1.Matt Dahl            Keansburg,NJ       21 M     3      200    16:35   5:20
   2.Jeffrey Eades        Boonton,NJ         34 M     4      251    17:03   5:29
   3.Shawn Bender         Montclair,NJ       27 M     5      218    17:08   5:31
   4.John Moroney         Wharton,NJ         20 M     7      278    17:35   5:40
   5.Mark Del Monaco      Scotch Plains,NJ   20 M     8      212    17:39   5:41
   6.Gregory Mullins      Bethlehem,PA       33 M    23      175    18:57   6:06
   7.Luis Garita          Dover,NJ           25 M    45      306    20:58   6:45
   8.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       33 M    50      165    21:10   6:49
   9.Roger Niebur         Vernon,NJ          34 M    62      177    22:25   7:13
  10.David Rodriguez      Rahway,NJ          32 M    86      238    23:39   7:37

MCS SUMMER SERIES 5K XC RACE 4     FEMALE AGES 20 TO 34
   1.Amanda Everett       West Caldwell,NJ   20 F    76      254    23:14   7:29
   2.Jackie Soroko        Kinnelon,NJ        23 F    83      199    23:34   7:35
   3.Michele Freund       Succasunna,NJ      26 F    84      206    23:35   7:35
   4.Carrie Halper        Morristown,NJ      32 F   111      293    26:20   8:29
   5.Natalia Hollman      Port Murray,NJ     25 F   114      217    26:48   8:38
   6.Jessica Thalman      Denville,NJ        21 F   119      188    27:12   8:45
   7.Emma Tejada          East Brunswick,NJ  27 F   131      736    30:02   9:40
   8.Harriet O'conner     Floram Park,NJ     32 F   133      178    30:40   9:52

MCS SUMMER SERIES 5K XC RACE 4     MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.De Mott Post         West Milford,NJ    38 M    52      219    21:20   6:52
   2.Gary De Santis       Lincoln Park,NJ    39 M    72      289    23:01   7:24
   3.Curtis Carson        Lincoln Park,NJ    39 M    75      207    23:04   7:25
   4.William Sokol        Hackettstown,NJ    38 M    82      211    23:34   7:35
   5.Ricardo Velozo       Long Valley,NJ     35 M    90      215    24:02   7:44
   6.Neil Rogers          Denville,NJ        36 M   140      183    32:43  10:32
   7.Stephen Fineman      Morristown,NJ      35 M   144      244    34:27  11:05

MCS SUMMER SERIES 5K XC RACE 4     FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Kate Duncan          Madison,NJ         38 F   146   U  290    35:46  11:31

MCS SUMMER SERIES 5K XC RACE 4     MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Angelo Harasts       Pine Brook,NJ      41 M    13   U  237    18:08   5:50
   2.Mike Lynch           Sparta,NJ          44 M    24      279    18:57   6:06
   3.Juan Yanez           Boonton,NJ         40 M    40      284    20:51   6:43
   4.Vince Di Renzo       Stanhope,NJ        43 M    59      201    22:08   7:07
   5.Paul Ferlazzo        Lake Hiawatha,NJ   43 M    67      299    22:46   7:20
   6.Phil Blandine        Ringwood,NJ        42 M    71      259    22:57   7:23
   7.Michael Stepek       Randolph,NJ        43 M    94      225    24:27   7:52
   8.James Rauth          West Milford,NJ    42 M   128      239    29:38   9:32
   9.Scott Hospes         Boonton,NJ         41 M   145      720    34:49  11:12

MCS SUMMER SERIES 5K XC RACE 4     FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Amy Duncan           Madison,NJ         40 F   132      163    30:05   9:41
   2.Rose Di Renzo        Stanhope,NJ        41 F   136      298    31:20  10:05

MCS SUMMER SERIES 5K XC RACE 4     MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       46 M     9   U  250    17:49   5:44
   2.Terry Lusardi        Morris Plains,NJ   45 M    10   U  265    17:59   5:47
   3.Mike Perry           Morristown,NJ      46 M    16      226    18:20   5:54
   4.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  49 M    26   U  257    19:03   6:08
   5.Jim Stark            Newton,NJ          48 M    48      224    21:05   6:47
   6.John Muir            Paterson,NJ        46 M    49      202    21:06   6:47
   7.Dave Viparina        Ledgewood,NJ       49 M    55      214    21:38   6:58
   8.David Ivaldi         Oakland,NJ         47 M    56      208    21:48   7:01
   9.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          45 M    57      176    21:55   7:03
  10.Richard Maciolek     Denville,NJ        46 M    60      170    22:11   7:08

MCS SUMMER SERIES 5K XC RACE 4     FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  46 F   103   U  271    25:08   8:05
   2.Patricia Montana     Denville,NJ        49 F   106      174    25:38   8:15
   3.Carol Seiter         Boonton,NJ         45 F   121      243    27:21   8:48
   4.Rosanne Lemongello   Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F   124   U  258    28:38   9:13
   5.Norma Scotland       Floram Park,NJ     46 F   139      185    32:33  10:29
   6.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       49 F   142   U  195    32:51  10:34

MCS SUMMER SERIES 5K XC RACE 4     MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Dave Hoch            East Brunswick,NJ  53 M    29   U  291    19:30   6:17
   2.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         54 M    33   U  235    19:49   6:23
   3.Patrick Aikens       Sussex,NJ          51 M    41      196    20:52   6:43
   4.Chris Ricciardi      West Milford,NJ    53 M    42      245    20:53   6:43
   5.Art Elias            Denville,NJ        54 M    47      231    21:03   6:47
   6.Carlton Reed         Franklin,NJ        50 M    77      182    23:18   7:30
   7.Steven Fisher        Boonton,NJ         52 M   102   U  301    25:08   8:05
   8.George Becker        Succassuna,NJ      53 M   107      203    25:50   8:19
   9.Rocco Seano          Lawrenceville,NJ   54 M   108      210    26:04   8:23
  10.Larry Mc Millan      Randolph,NJ        50 M   116      216    26:56   8:40

MCS SUMMER SERIES 5K XC RACE 4     FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Marlene Thalman      Denville,NJ        52 F   143      189    33:13  10:41

MCS SUMMER SERIES 5K XC RACE 4     MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      59 M    17       57    18:32   5:58
   2.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         58 M    51      169    21:15   6:50
   3.Gary Wallace         Rockaway,NJ        59 M    87      296    23:48   7:40
   4.Peter Terranova      Newton,NJ          58 M    91      223    24:13   7:48
   5.Greg Gombash         Lincoln Park,NJ    57 M    98   U  297    24:34   7:54
   6.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       59 M    99   U  305    24:45   7:58

MCS SUMMER SERIES 5K XC RACE 4     FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Cande Olsen          Chatam,NJ          58 F    95   U  240    24:29   7:53
   2.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         57 F   126      168    29:19   9:26

MCS SUMMER SERIES 5K XC RACE 4     MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.William Whitley      Newton,NJ          60 M    46      229    21:00   6:46
   2.Bogdan Bienko        Tranquility,NJ     60 M    54      221    21:34   6:56
   3.Ralph Abramowitz     Flanders,NJ        63 M    85      192    23:36   7:36
   4.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    61 M   100   U  197    24:58   8:02
   5.Paul Galusha         Boonton,NJ         61 M   115      164    26:50   8:38
   6.Ekrem Gezgin         Hopatcong,NJ       61 M   135   U  292    31:12  10:03

MCS SUMMER SERIES 5K XC RACE 4     FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
NO FINISHERS

MCS SUMMER SERIES 5K XC RACE 4     MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Dale Warmingham      Glen Gardner,NJ    66 M   123      209    27:30   8:51
   2.Manfred Kieschke     Parsippany,NJ      66 M   130   U  273    29:54   9:37

MCS SUMMER SERIES 5K XC RACE 4     FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      65 F   125       40    29:09   9:23

MCS SUMMER SERIES 5K XC RACE 4     MALE AGES 70 TO 74
NO FINISHERS

MCS SUMMER SERIES 5K XC RACE 4     FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
NO FINISHERS

MCS SUMMER SERIES 5K XC RACE 4     MALE 75 AND OVER
   1.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        76 M   147      186    35:52  11:33

MCS SUMMER SERIES 5K XC RACE 4     FEMALE 75 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

MCS SUMMER SERIES 5K XC RACE 4     MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

MCS SUMMER SERIES 5K XC RACE 4     FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      59 M        18:32   5:58  85.8%
   2.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       46 M   U    17:49   5:44  80.2%
   3.Terry Lusardi        Morris Plains,NJ   45 M   U    17:59   5:47  78.8%
   4.Mike Perry           Morristown,NJ      46 M        18:20   5:54  77.9%
   5.Dave Hoch            East Brunswick,NJ  53 M   U    19:30   6:17  77.5%
   6.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         54 M   U    19:49   6:23  76.9%
   7.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  49 M   U    19:03   6:08  76.8%
   8.William Whitley      Newton,NJ          60 M        21:00   6:46  76.4%
   9.Angelo Harasts       Pine Brook,NJ      41 M   U    18:08   5:50  75.8%
  10.Bogdan Bienko        Tranquility,NJ     60 M        21:34   6:56  74.4%
  11.Mike Lynch           Sparta,NJ          44 M        18:57   6:06  74.2%
  12.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         58 M        21:15   6:50  74.2%
  13.Chris Ricciardi      West Milford,NJ    53 M        20:53   6:43  72.4%
  14.Art Elias            Denville,NJ        54 M        21:03   6:47  72.4%
  15.Patrick Aikens       Sussex,NJ          51 M        20:52   6:43  71.3%
  16.Ralph Abramowitz     Flanders,NJ        63 M        23:36   7:36  69.8%
  17.Jim Stark            Newton,NJ          48 M        21:05   6:47  68.8%
  18.John Muir            Paterson,NJ        46 M        21:06   6:47  67.7%
  19.Dave Viparina        Ledgewood,NJ       49 M        21:38   6:58  67.6%
  20.Gary Wallace         Rockaway,NJ        59 M        23:48   7:40  66.8%
  21.David Ivaldi         Oakland,NJ         47 M        21:48   7:01  66.1%
  22.Juan Yanez           Boonton,NJ         40 M        20:51   6:43  65.5%
  23.Peter Terranova      Newton,NJ          58 M        24:13   7:48  65.1%
  24.Bill Thalman Sr.     Denville,NJ        48 M        22:18   7:11  65.1%
  25.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    61 M   U    24:58   8:02  64.8%
  26.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          45 M        21:55   7:03  64.7%
  27.Richard Maciolek     Denville,NJ        46 M        22:11   7:08  64.4%
  28.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       59 M   U    24:45   7:58  64.2%
  29.Greg Gombash         Lincoln Park,NJ    57 M   U    24:34   7:54  63.6%
  30.Carlton Reed         Franklin,NJ        50 M        23:18   7:30  63.3%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Cande Olsen          Chatam,NJ          58 F   U    24:29   7:53  76.8%
   2.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      65 F        29:09   9:23  71.4%
   3.Patricia Montana     Denville,NJ        49 F        25:38   8:15  65.2%
   4.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  46 F   U    25:08   8:05  64.2%
   5.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         57 F        29:19   9:26  63.2%
   6.Carol Seiter         Boonton,NJ         45 F        27:21   8:48  58.4%
   7.Rosanne Lemongello   Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F   U    28:38   9:13  56.4%
   8.Marlene Thalman      Denville,NJ        52 F        33:13  10:41  52.2%
   9.Amy Duncan           Madison,NJ         40 F        30:05   9:41  51.0%
  10.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       49 F   U    32:51  10:34  50.9%
  11.Norma Scotland       Floram Park,NJ     46 F        32:33  10:29  49.6%
  12.Rose Di Renzo        Stanhope,NJ        41 F        31:20  10:05  49.3%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      59 M        18:32   5:58  85.8%
   2.Mike Soroko          Butler,NJ          19 M        15:50   5:06  83.2%
   3.Steve Berstler Jr    Chester,NJ         18 M        16:35   5:20  80.4%
   4.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       46 M   U    17:49   5:44  80.2%
   5.Terry Lusardi        Morris Plains,NJ   45 M   U    17:59   5:47  78.8%
   6.Joe Skarbek          Denville,NJ        16 M        17:29   5:38  78.3%
   7.Matt Dahl            Keansburg,NJ       21 M        16:35   5:20  78.1%
   8.Mike Perry           Morristown,NJ      46 M        18:20   5:54  77.9%
   9.Dave Hoch            East Brunswick,NJ  53 M   U    19:30   6:17  77.5%
  10.Drew Reinhardt       Denville,NJ        15 M        18:02   5:48  77.2%
  11.Jeffrey Eades        Boonton,NJ         34 M        17:03   5:29  76.9%
  12.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         54 M   U    19:49   6:23  76.9%
  13.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  49 M   U    19:03   6:08  76.8%
  14.William Whitley      Newton,NJ          60 M        21:00   6:46  76.4%
  15.Robert Stone         Short Hills,NJ     12 M        19:35   6:18  75.9%
  16.Angelo Harasts       Pine Brook,NJ      41 M   U    18:08   5:50  75.8%
  17.Rajinder Singh       Parsippany,NJ      16 M        18:05   5:49  75.7%
  18.Shawn Bender         Montclair,NJ       27 M        17:08   5:31  75.3%
  19.Bogdan Bienko        Tranquility,NJ     60 M        21:34   6:56  74.4%
  20.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         58 M        21:15   6:50  74.2%
  21.Mike Lynch           Sparta,NJ          44 M        18:57   6:06  74.2%
  22.John Moroney         Wharton,NJ         20 M        17:35   5:40  74.2%
  23.Mark Del Monaco      Scotch Plains,NJ   20 M        17:39   5:41  73.9%
  24.Sam Singh            Parsippany,NJ      16 M        18:33   5:58  73.8%
  25.Steve Ambrosi        Parsippany,NJ      17 M        18:19   5:54  73.7%
  26.James Corti          Stockholm,NJ       14 M        19:20   6:13  73.4%
  27.Justin Gaspar        Metuchen,NJ        18 M        18:13   5:52  73.2%
  28.Roberto Swersky      Morris Plains,NJ   16 M        18:45   6:02  73.0%
  29.Sam Lichtenberg      Succasunna,NJ      14 M        19:27   6:16  73.0%
  30.Zachary Farbanish    Randolph,NJ        16 M        18:51   6:04  72.7%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Diana D Achille      Denville,NJ        16 F   U    19:30   6:17  78.5%
   2.Cande Olsen          Chatam,NJ          58 F   U    24:29   7:53  76.8%
   3.Melissa Sacco        Denville,NJ        18 F        20:34   6:37  72.7%
   4.Ali Locke            Boonton,NJ         17 F        20:57   6:45  72.2%
   5.Alyssa Beasley       New York,NY        18 F        20:56   6:44  71.5%
   6.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      65 F        29:09   9:23  71.4%
   7.Marissa Quaglia      Byram,NJ           12 F        22:50   7:21  71.3%
   8.Jeanette Cuisana     Westfield,NJ       12 F        23:03   7:25  70.6%
   9.Angie Kieliszewski   Morris Plains,NJ   14 F        23:02   7:25  68.2%
  10.Grace Kaler          Parsippany,NJ      15 F        22:45   7:19  68.1%
  11.Melanie Lame         Denville,NJ        15 F        23:22   7:31  66.3%
  12.Rebecca Townsend     Kinnelon,NJ        17 F        22:54   7:22  66.0%
  13.Katie Rohrbacker     Gladstone,NJ       16 F        23:27   7:33  65.3%
  14.Patricia Montana     Denville,NJ        49 F        25:38   8:15  65.2%
  15.Liz Mc Cormick       Boonton,NJ         16 F        23:32   7:34  65.0%
  16.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  46 F   U    25:08   8:05  64.2%
  17.Cristina Punzo       Denville,NJ        10 F        26:44   8:36  63.8%
  18.Emily Lomanto        Morris Plains,NJ   13 F        25:02   8:03  63.8%
  19.Amanda Everett       West Caldwell,NJ   20 F        23:14   7:29  63.7%
  20.Sarah Bauer          Rockaway,NJ        18 F        23:31   7:34  63.6%
  21.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         57 F        29:19   9:26  63.2%
  22.Michele Freund       Succasunna,NJ      26 F        23:35   7:35  62.8%
  23.Jackie Soroko        Kinnelon,NJ        23 F        23:34   7:35  62.8%
  24.Carol Seiter         Boonton,NJ         45 F        27:21   8:48  58.4%
  25.Nicole Caraballo     Parsippany,NJ      15 F        27:22   8:48  56.6%
  26.Rosanne Lemongello   Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F   U    28:38   9:13  56.4%
  27.Carrie Halper        Morristown,NJ      32 F        26:20   8:29  56.3%
  28.Cassie Thalman       Denville,NJ        18 F        27:00   8:41  55.4%
  29.Natalia Hollman      Port Murray,NJ     25 F        26:48   8:38  55.2%
  30.Jessica Thalman      Denville,NJ        21 F        27:12   8:45  54.4%