RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4

Race Date:8-05-08


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN | OPEN/MASTERS WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 24 M U   16:04  5:10 1/132     M18-24:1/19    80.3% N/A    
   2.Jermaine Coore       Somerset,NJ        19 M     16:19  5:15 2/132     M18-24:2/19    80.8% N/A    
   3.Mike Dixon           Fanwood,NJ         25 M U   16:26  5:17 3/132     M25-29:1/7     78.5% N/A    
   4.Liam Collins         Princeton,NJ       37 M     16:28  5:18 4/132     M35-39:1/11    81.1% N/A    
   5.Bradon Smith         New Brunswick,NJ   20 M     16:29  5:18 5/132     M18-24:3/19    79.1% N/A    
   6.Christian Gonzalez   Somerset,NJ        19 M U   16:36  5:21 6/132     M18-24:4/19    79.4% N/A    
   7.Mike Anis            Highland Park,NJ   26 M     16:39  5:22 7/132     M25-29:2/7     77.5% N/A    
   8.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        22 M     16:48  5:24 8/132     M18-24:5/19    76.8% N/A    
   9.Michael Loenser      So Plainfield,NJ   26 M     16:57  5:27 9/132     M25-29:3/7     76.1% N/A    
  10.Steve Berstler Jr    Chester,NJ         18 M     17:11  5:32 10/132    M18-24:6/19    77.6% N/A    
  11.Hilton Gooding       Somerset,NJ        16 M     17:16  5:33 11/132    M16-17:1/19    79.3% N/A    
  12.Pete Buccino         Dunellen,NJ        42 M     17:19  5:34 12/132    M40-44:1/12    80.0% 2/ 47  
  13.Darrel Gooding       Somerset,NJ        14 M     17:25  5:36 13/132    M13-15:1/18    81.5% N/A    
  14.Rajas Kane           Edison,NJ          16 M     17:30  5:38 14/132    M16-17:2/19    78.3% N/A    
  15.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          47 M     17:40  5:41 15/132    M45-49:1/10    81.5% 1/ 47  
  16.Phillip Awich        Piscataway,NJ      17 M     17:47  5:43 16/132    M16-17:3/19    76.0% N/A    
  17.Cullen Davis         North Brunswick,NJ 15 M     17:49  5:44 17/132    M13-15:2/18    78.1% N/A    
  18.Patrick Mccaffery    Metuchen,NJ        37 M U   17:56  5:46 18/132    M35-39:2/11    74.4% N/A    
  19.Andrew Mathe         Franklin Park,NJ   21 M     18:00  5:48 19/132    M18-24:7/19    71.9% N/A    
  20.Matthew Iandoli      Matawan,NJ         17 M     18:01  5:48 20/132    M16-17:4/19    75.0% N/A    
  21.Abanda Abanda        Somerset,NJ        17 M     18:04  5:49 21/132    M16-17:5/19    74.8% N/A    
  22.Peter Mathe          Franklin Park,NJ   24 M     18:17  5:53 22/132    M18-24:8/19    70.6% N/A    
  23.Nat Southwick        Somerville,NJ      21 M     18:18  5:53 23/132    M18-24:9/19    70.8% N/A    
  24.Zach Spiegel         North Brunswick,NJ 17 M     18:20  5:54 24/132    M16-17:6/19    73.7% N/A    
  25.Kyle Davis           North Brunswick,NJ 15 M     18:24  5:55 25/132    M13-15:3/18    75.7% N/A    
  26.Cristian Triana      Bound Brook,NJ     18 M     18:34  5:59 26/132    M18-24:10/19   71.9% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  27.Christophe Weiland   Piscataway,NJ      46 M     18:38  6:00 27/132    M45-49:2/10    76.7% 3/ 47  
  28.Curtis Johnson       Rahway,NJ          16 M     18:59  6:07 28/132    M16-17:7/19    72.1% N/A    
  29.Neeraj Salpekar      Edison,NJ          16 M     18:59  6:07 29/132    M16-17:8/19    72.1% N/A    
  30.Andrew Goncalez      Old Bridge,NJ      18 M     19:01  6:07 30/132    M18-24:11/19   70.2% N/A    
  31.Frank Pulgiano       Edison,NJ          16 M     19:07  6:09 31/132    M16-17:9/19    71.6% N/A    
  32.Daniel Motoya        Elizabeth,NJ       17 M     19:09  6:10 32/132    M16-17:10/19   70.5% N/A    
  33.Ken Vercammen        N. Brunswick,NJ    48 M U   19:11  6:10 33/132    M45-49:3/10    75.7% 7/ 47  
  34.Javier Skwara        Wharton,NJ         18 M     19:12  6:11 34/132    M18-24:12/19   69.5% N/A    
  35.Elijah Whatley       Franklin Park,NJ   17 M     19:17  6:12 35/132    M16-17:11/19   70.0% N/A    
  36.Kurt Krause          Cranford,NJ        32 M     19:18  6:13 36/132    M30-34:1/11    67.4% N/A    
  37.Kevin Kirby          East Brunswick,NJ  21 M     19:22  6:14 37/132    M18-24:13/19   66.9% N/A    
  38.Tim Draft            Edison,NJ          15 M     19:26  6:15 38/132    M13-15:4/18    71.6% N/A    
  39.Anthony Mc Caffrey   Somerset,NJ        16 M     19:35  6:18 39/132    M16-17:12/19   69.9% N/A    
  41.Jerry Salvatore      North Brunswick,NJ 15 M     19:50  6:23 40/132    M13-15:5/18    70.2% N/A    
  42.David Allara         South Plainfiel,NJ 22 M     19:57  6:25 41/132    M18-24:14/19   64.7% N/A    
  43.Trevor Ryan          Edison,NJ          14 M     19:58  6:26 42/132    M13-15:6/18    71.1% N/A    
  44.Gene Gugliotta       No Plainfield,NJ   49 M     20:10  6:29 43/132    M45-49:4/10    72.5% 9/ 47  
  45.Brian Adams          North Brunswick,NJ 16 M     20:11  6:30 44/132    M16-17:13/19   67.9% N/A    
  46.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      55 M     20:14  6:31 45/132    M55-59:1/8     75.9% 6/ 47  
  47.Conor Gaynor         Morristown,NJ      44 M     20:19  6:32 46/132    M40-44:2/12    69.2% 10/ 47 
  48.Pat Chopay           Hillsborough,NJ    39 M     20:20  6:33 47/132    M35-39:3/11    66.6% N/A    
  49.Christophe Rapos     Edison,NJ          15 M     20:23  6:34 48/132    M13-15:7/18    68.3% N/A    
  50.Michael Mcgraw       Phillipsburg,NJ    33 M     20:27  6:35 49/132    M30-34:2/11    63.8% N/A    
  51.Miroslav Milanov     Bound Brook,NJ     21 M     20:30  6:36 50/132    M18-24:15/19   63.2% N/A    
  52.Laura Swift          Edison,NJ          26 F U   20:31  6:36 1/50      F25-29:1/12    72.1% N/A    
  53.Ned Patel            Edison,NJ          15 M     20:35  6:37 51/132    M13-15:8/18    67.6% N/A    
  54.Qawwel Paige         Elizabeth,NJ       17 M     20:47  6:41 52/132    M16-17:14/19   65.0% N/A    
  55.Zack Chen            Highland Park,NJ   15 M     20:51  6:43 53/132    M13-15:9/18    66.8% N/A    
  56.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        60 M U   20:59  6:45 54/132    M60-64:1/4     76.4% 5/ 47  
  57.Robert Wolf          Hillsborough,NJ    20 M     21:02  6:46 55/132    M18-24:16/19   62.0% N/A    
  58.David Schatz         Edison,NJ          43 M     21:03  6:47 56/132    M40-44:3/12    66.3% 15/ 47 
  59.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        58 M     21:04  6:47 57/132    M55-59:2/8     74.8% 8/ 47  
  60.Luke Harper          Rahway,NJ          15 M     21:08  6:48 58/132    M13-15:10/18   65.9% N/A    
  61.David Brown          North Brunswick,NJ 40 M     21:11  6:49 59/132    M40-44:4/12    64.4% 18/ 47 
  62.Brittnee Bynoe       Williamstown,NJ    20 F     21:13  6:50 2/50      F18-24:1/12    69.8% N/A    
  63.Jack Turner          New Providence,NJ  37 M     21:14  6:50 60/132    M35-39:4/11    62.9% N/A    
  64.Gavin Sloane         North Bergen,NJ    41 M     21:21  6:52 61/132    M40-44:5/12    64.4% 19/ 47 
  65.Daniell Skidmore     East Brunswick,NJ  36 M     21:26  6:54 62/132    M35-39:5/11    61.9% N/A    
  66.Eddy Egan            Hightstown,NJ      16 M     21:33  6:56 63/132    M16-17:15/19   63.6% N/A    
  67.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  63 M     21:33  6:56 64/132    M60-64:2/4     76.4% 4/ 47  
  68.Amanda Goates        New Brunswick,NJ   21 F     21:41  6:59 3/50      F18-24:2/12    68.3% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  69.Mark Di Giovacchino  Monmouth Juncti,NJ 31 M     21:45  7:00 65/132    M30-34:3/11    59.6% N/A    
  70.Timothy Kraft        Edison,NJ          43 M     21:47  7:01 66/132    M40-44:6/12    64.1% 21/ 47 
  71.Jacob Glad           Somerset,NJ        17 M     21:52  7:02 67/132    M16-17:16/19   61.8% N/A    
  72.Kristn Althausen     Middlesex,NJ       23 F     21:54  7:03 4/50      F18-24:3/12    67.6% N/A    
  73.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          40 M     21:55  7:03 68/132    M40-44:7/12    62.3% 28/ 47 
  74.Billy Merrill        Somerset,NJ        16 M     21:56  7:04 69/132    M16-17:17/19   62.4% N/A    
  75.Scott Brenner        Somerset,NJ        45 M     22:05  7:06 70/132    M45-49:5/10    64.2% 20/ 47 
  76.Jose Roman           North Brunswick,NJ 31 M     22:21  7:12 71/132    M30-34:4/11    58.0% N/A    
  77.Sophia Chick         Edison,NJ          19 F     22:22  7:12 5/50      F18-24:4/12    66.4% N/A    
  78.John Rieckhoff       Woodbridge,NJ      55 M     22:24  7:13 72/132    M55-59:3/8     68.6% 12/ 47 
  79.Jillian Eagle        Edison,NJ          15 F     22:30  7:15 6/50      F13-15:1/6     68.9% N/A    
  80.Tom Mataleras        Bound Brook,NJ     20 M     22:31  7:15 73/132    M18-24:17/19   57.9% N/A    
  81.James Sesil          Highland Park,NJ   50 M     22:33  7:15 74/132    M50-54:1/10    65.4% 16/ 47 
  82.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   52 M     22:34  7:16 75/132    M50-54:2/10    66.4% 14/ 47 
  83.Jeff Pasely          Morristown,NJ      31 M     22:35  7:16 76/132    M30-34:5/11    57.4% N/A    
  84.Mike Seltzer         Trenton,NJ         28 M     22:41  7:18 77/132    M25-29:4/7     56.9% N/A    
  85.Alex Kinghorn        Somerset,NJ        16 M     22:45  7:19 78/132    M16-17:18/19   60.2% N/A    
  86.Steve Swern          New Brunswick,NJ   21 M     22:57  7:23 79/132    M18-24:18/19   56.4% N/A    
  87.Laykea Tafesse       ,                  37 M     23:00  7:24 80/132    M35-39:6/11    58.0% N/A    
  88.Rick Lewis           Iselin,NJ          59 M     23:08  7:27 81/132    M55-59:4/8     68.7% 11/ 47 
  89.Ann Mc Hugh          East Brunswick,NJ  23 F     23:08  7:27 7/50      F18-24:5/12    64.0% N/A    
  90.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           50 M U   23:15  7:29 82/132    M50-54:3/10    63.4% 24/ 47 
  91.Jim Yatske           Raritan,NJ         50 M     23:16  7:29 83/132    M50-54:4/10    63.4% 23/ 47 
  92.Wendy Wagner         Hillsborough,NJ    38 F     23:17  7:30 8/50      F30-39:1/7     65.1% N/A    
  93.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      49 M     23:18  7:30 84/132    M45-49:6/10    62.8% 27/ 47 
  94.Kira Polimeni        Rockaway,NJ        15 F     23:21  7:31 9/50      F13-15:2/6     66.4% N/A    
  95.Adam Penfield        Piscataway,NJ      24 M     23:27  7:33 85/132    M18-24:19/19   55.0% N/A    
  96.Monika Hadaszy       East Brunswick,NJ  29 F     23:33  7:35 10/50     F25-29:2/12    62.8% N/A    
  97.Alexandra Cady       Hillsborough,NJ    13 F     23:37  7:36 11/50     F13-15:3/6     67.6% N/A    
  98.Lindsey Lazarte      Edison,NJ          17 F     23:41  7:37 12/50     F16-17:1/5     63.8% N/A    
  99.Tom Brieva           Manalapan,NJ       33 M     23:43  7:38 86/132    M30-34:6/11    55.0% N/A    
 100.Rajahn Lewis         Edison,NJ          14 M     23:50  7:40 87/132    M13-15:11/18   59.5% N/A    
 101.Jim Glynn            Martinsville,NJ    39 M     23:51  7:41 88/132    M35-39:7/11    56.8% N/A    
 102.Elaine Corbett       New Brunswick,NJ   29 F     23:52  7:41 13/50     F25-29:3/12    62.0% N/A    
 103.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        59 F     23:54  7:42 14/50     F50-59:1/2     79.7% 1/  8  
 104.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  55 M     24:01  7:44 89/132    M55-59:5/8     64.0% 22/ 47 
 105.Kevin Anthony        Piscataway,NJ      46 M     24:14  7:48 90/132    M45-49:7/10    59.0% 32/ 47 
 106.Ana Ruth Ramirez     Edison,NJ          17 F     24:18  7:49 15/50     F16-17:2/5     62.2% N/A    
 107.Edward Marion        Parlin,NJ          51 M     24:23  7:51 91/132    M50-54:5/10    61.0% 30/ 47 
 108.Jill Remmler         Piscataway,NJ      49 F     24:26  7:52 16/50     F40-49:1/6     68.4% 2/  8  
 109.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     66 M     24:49  7:59 92/132    M65-69:1/2     68.2% 13/ 47 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 110.Nichelle Harris      Rahway,NJ          16 F     24:51  8:00 17/50     F16-17:3/5     61.6% N/A    
 111.Jessie Hecht         Hillsborough,NJ    18 F     25:02  8:03 18/50     F18-24:6/12    59.8% N/A    
 112.Al Shabana           Piscataway,NJ      37 M     25:09  8:06 93/132    M35-39:8/11    53.1% N/A    
 113.Brad Park            Milltown,NJ        32 M     25:22  8:10 94/132    M30-34:7/11    51.3% N/A    
 114.Katherine Sharp      Edison,NJ          17 F     25:32  8:13 19/50     F16-17:4/5     59.2% N/A    
 115.John Hillman         Piscataway,NJ      59 M     25:33  8:13 95/132    M55-59:6/8     62.2% 29/ 47 
 116.Julissa Veras        Edison,NJ          16 F     25:33  8:13 20/50     F16-17:5/5     59.9% N/A    
 117.Andrew Licbau        Highland Park,NJ   14 M     25:34  8:14 96/132    M13-15:12/18   55.5% N/A    
 118.Amanda Ezykowich     Edison,NJ          14 F     25:38  8:15 21/50     F13-15:4/6     61.3% N/A    
 119.Quintin Glad         Somerset,NJ        42 M     25:40  8:16 97/132    M40-44:8/12    54.0% 40/ 47 
 120.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      46 F     25:43  8:17 22/50     F40-49:2/6     62.8% 3/  8  
 121.Mark Morelli         Trenton,NJ         34 M     25:46  8:18 98/132    M30-34:8/11    50.9% N/A    
 122.Matt Meitzner        Princeton,NJ       30 M     25:47  8:18 99/132    M30-34:9/11    50.2% N/A    
 123.Joel Simpson         Cranford,NJ        40 M     25:51  8:19 100/132   M40-44:9/12    52.8% 41/ 47 
 124.Jason Petraco        Howell,NJ          34 M     25:52  8:20 101/132   M30-34:10/11   50.7% N/A    
 125.Kevin Shields        Hillsborough,NJ    50 M     25:55  8:20 102/132   M50-54:6/10    56.9% 35/ 47 
 126.Mallory Drake        Hillsborough,NJ    14 F     25:57  8:21 23/50     F13-15:5/6     60.6% N/A    
 127.Amy Bircsak          East Windsor,NJ    24 F     25:58  8:21 24/50     F18-24:7/12    57.0% N/A    
 128.Laszlo Musza         New Haven,CT       50 M     25:59  8:22 103/132   M50-54:7/10    56.8% 36/ 47 
 129.Jennfer Roman        North Brunswick,NJ 31 F     25:59  8:22 25/50     F30-39:2/7     57.0% N/A    
 130.Virginia Quick       Hillsborough,NJ    25 F     25:59  8:22 26/50     F25-29:4/12    57.0% N/A    
 131.Daniel Hillman       Piscataway,NJ      15 M     26:01  8:22 104/132   M13-15:13/18   53.5% N/A    
 132.Allan Bleich         Piscataway,NJ      46 M     26:07  8:24 105/132   M45-49:8/10    54.7% 38/ 47 
 133.Joaquim Costa        Edison,NJ          63 M     26:12  8:26 106/132   M60-64:3/4     62.9% 26/ 47 
 134.Patrick Kelly        Neshanic,NJ        51 M     26:13  8:26 107/132   M50-54:8/10    56.7% 37/ 47 
 135.Shantanu Bandhi      Piscataway,NJ      16 M     26:13  8:26 108/132   M16-17:19/19   52.2% N/A    
 136.Leah Lazzaro         Sayreville,NJ      28 F     26:15  8:27 27/50     F25-29:5/12    56.4% N/A    
 137.Ray Schick           Califon,NJ         54 M U   26:21  8:29 109/132   M50-54:9/10    57.8% 34/ 47 
 138.Robert Hopkins       Edison,NJ          29 M     26:24  8:30 110/132   M25-29:5/7     48.9% N/A    
 139.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      56 M     26:28  8:31 111/132   M55-59:7/8     58.6% 33/ 47 
 140.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       48 M U   26:34  8:33 112/132   M45-49:9/10    54.6% 39/ 47 
 141.Tony Pagliaroli      Bethlehem,PA       38 M     26:39  8:35 113/132   M35-39:9/11    50.5% N/A    
 142.Fran Weinstein       Monmouth Juncti,NJ 28 F     26:56  8:40 28/50     F25-29:6/12    55.0% N/A    
 143.Vera Nyajure         New Brunswick,NJ   30 F     27:11  8:45 29/50     F30-39:3/7     54.5% N/A    
 144.Jim Hake             Lambertville,NJ    63 M     27:12  8:45 114/132   M60-64:4/4     60.6% 31/ 47 
 145.Adam Cerkvenik       South Plainfiel,NJ 40 M     27:14  8:46 115/132   M40-44:10/12   50.1% 44/ 47 
 146.Gordie Koncsol       Woodbridge,NJ      68 M     27:17  8:47 116/132   M65-69:2/2     63.2% 25/ 47 
 147.Erin Jobson          New Brunswick,NJ   28 F     27:20  8:48 30/50     F25-29:7/12    54.1% N/A    
 148.Frank Hundley        Bridgewater,NJ     44 M     27:36  8:53 117/132   M40-44:11/12   51.0% 42/ 47 
 149.Juan Luna            West New York,NJ   43 M     27:38  8:54 118/132   M40-44:12/12   50.5% 43/ 47 
 150.Kim Althusen         Middlesex,NJ       25 F     27:39  8:54 31/50     F25-29:8/12    53.5% N/A    
 151.Eugene Grosssen      Trenton,NJ         29 M     27:41  8:55 119/132   M25-29:6/7     46.6% N/A    
 152.Vaughn Mckoy         New Brunswick,NJ   39 M     27:49  8:57 120/132   M35-39:10/11   48.7% N/A    
 153.Julie Bianchini      New Brunswick,NJ   20 F     27:51  8:58 32/50     F18-24:8/12    53.2% N/A    
 154.Sandy Infante        Plainsboro,NJ      41 F     27:52  8:58 33/50     F40-49:3/6     55.4% 6/  8  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 155.Melissa Thomas       Hampton,NJ         24 F     28:13  9:05 34/50     F18-24:9/12    52.5% N/A    
 156.Nisa Cicitta         Glen Gardner,NJ    13 F     28:14  9:05 35/50     F13-15:6/6     56.6% N/A    
 157.Tom Schuller         Bridgewater,NJ     13 M     28:16  9:06 121/132   M13-15:14/18   51.3% N/A    
 158.Deborah Marion       Parlin,NJ          21 F     28:18  9:07 36/50     F18-24:10/12   52.3% N/A    
 159.Tara Ciulo           Browns Mills,NJ    28 F     28:48  9:16 37/50     F25-29:9/12    51.4% N/A    
 160.Leo Sherard          Lawrenceville,NJ   39 M     28:53  9:18 122/132   M35-39:11/11   46.9% N/A    
 161.Benjamin Muckenhoupt Neshanic Sta,NJ    74 M     28:54  9:18 123/132   M70-79:1/1     64.5% 17/ 47 
 162.Lynne Koller         Wanamassa,NJ       52 F     28:56  9:19 38/50     F50-59:2/2     60.0% 4/  8  
 163.Rosanne Lemongello   Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F U   29:08  9:23 39/50     F40-49:4/6     55.4% 5/  8  
 164.Yeasol Lee           Highland Park,NJ   19 F     29:40  9:33 40/50     F18-24:11/12   50.1% N/A    
 165.Dara Lernesh         New Brunswick,NJ   29 F     29:53  9:37 41/50     F25-29:10/12   49.5% N/A    
 166.Lesa Davis           North Brunswick,NJ 44 F     29:57  9:38 42/50     F40-49:5/6     52.8% 7/  8  
 167.Aumari Peters        Elizabeth,NJ       15 M     30:06  9:41 124/132   M13-15:15/18   46.3% N/A    
 168.Mike Pulgimmo        Edison,NJ          13 M     30:41  9:53 125/132   M13-15:16/18   47.3% N/A    
 169.Michael Esch         Warwick,NY         45 M     30:42  9:53 126/132   M45-49:10/10   46.2% 46/ 47 
 170.Sean Stevenson       New Brunswick,NJ   27 M     30:45  9:54 127/132   M25-29:7/7     42.0% N/A    
 171.Elizabeth Cantwell   Metuchen,NJ        33 F     30:52  9:56 43/50     F30-39:4/7     48.2% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 172.Cheryl Fried         New York,NY        39 F     31:08 10:01 44/50     F30-39:5/7     48.9% N/A    
 173.Richard Iandoli      Matawan,NJ         50 M     31:08 10:01 128/132   M50-54:10/10   47.4% 45/ 47 
 174.Karen Francis        Summit,NJ          33 F     31:31 10:09 45/50     F30-39:6/7     47.2% N/A    
 175.Zvetania Flores      New Brunswick,NJ   23 F     31:40 10:12 46/50     F18-24:12/12   46.7% N/A    
 176.Angel Nieves         Elizabeth,NJ       15 M     32:10 10:21 129/132   M13-15:17/18   43.3% N/A    
 177.Leslie Beslie        Piscataway,NJ      25 F     32:46 10:33 47/50     F25-29:11/12   45.2% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 178.William Glad         Somerset,NJ        14 M     34:17 11:02 130/132   M13-15:18/18   41.4% N/A    
 179.Keri Kraft           Woodbridge,NJ      36 F     34:20 11:03 48/50     F30-39:7/7     43.7% N/A    
 180.Renita Reichard      Somerset,NJ        25 F     34:20 11:03 49/50     F25-29:12/12   43.1% N/A    
 181.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       49 F U   34:25 11:05 50/50     F40-49:6/6     48.6% 8/  8  
 182.Sam Abdelhmid        Lawrenceville,NJ   34 M     37:13 11:59 131/132   M30-34:11/11   35.2% N/A    

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 183.Richard Weidman      Highland Park,NJ   58 M     38:33 12:24 132/132   M55-59:8/8     40.9% 47/ 47 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN | OPEN/MASTERS WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4 TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 24 M  34    U  148    16:04   5:10
   2.Jermaine Coore       Somerset,NJ        19 M  41       154    16:19   5:15
   3.Mike Dixon           Fanwood,NJ         25 M        U   32    16:26   5:17
   4.Liam Collins         Princeton,NJ       37 M  35       124    16:28   5:18
   5.Bradon Smith         New Brunswick,NJ   20 M  40        98    16:29   5:18
   6.Christian Gonzalez   Somerset,NJ        19 M  41    U  155    16:36   5:21
   7.Mike Anis            Highland Park,NJ   26 M  34        85    16:39   5:22
   8.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        22 M  34        36    16:48   5:24
   9.Michael Loenser      So Plainfield,NJ   26 M  34        46    16:57   5:27
  10.Steve Berstler Jr    Chester,NJ         18 M  38        12    17:11   5:32
RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4 TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Laura Swift          Edison,NJ          26 F  93    U  179    20:31   6:36
   2.Brittnee Bynoe       Williamstown,NJ    20 F           197    21:13   6:50
   3.Amanda Goates        New Brunswick,NJ   21 F  93       136    21:41   6:59
   4.Kristn Althausen     Middlesex,NJ       23 F  91        10    21:54   7:03
   5.Sophia Chick         Edison,NJ          19 F  95       139    22:22   7:12
   6.Jillian Eagle        Edison,NJ          15 F  99       141    22:30   7:15
   7.Ann Mc Hugh          East Brunswick,NJ  23 F            74    23:08   7:27
   8.Wendy Wagner         Hillsborough,NJ    38 F  94        80    23:17   7:30
   9.Kira Polimeni        Rockaway,NJ        15 F  96       127    23:21   7:31
  10.Monika Hadaszy       East Brunswick,NJ  29 F  94       178    23:33   7:35
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4 TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Pete Buccino         Dunellen,NJ        42 M  51       129    17:19   5:34
   2.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          47 M  53       161    17:40   5:41
   3.Christophe Weiland   Piscataway,NJ      46 M  53        82    18:38   6:00
   4.Ken Vercammen        N. Brunswick,NJ    48 M  54    U  187    19:11   6:10
   5.Gene Gugliotta       No Plainfield,NJ   49 M  53        31    20:10   6:29
   6.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      55 M  52        11    20:14   6:31
   7.Conor Gaynor         Morristown,NJ      44 M  53        27    20:19   6:32
   8.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        60 M  55    U  175    20:59   6:45
   9.David Schatz         Edison,NJ          43 M  54        69    21:03   6:47
  10.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        58 M  56        45    21:04   6:47
RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4 TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        59 F  92        19    23:54   7:42
   2.Jill Remmler         Piscataway,NJ      49 F  92       143    24:26   7:52
   3.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      46 F  92        77    25:43   8:17
   4.Sandy Infante        Plainsboro,NJ      41 F           195    27:52   8:58
   5.Lynne Koller         Wanamassa,NJ       52 F  92       100    28:56   9:19
   6.Rosanne Lemongello   Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F        U  145    29:08   9:23
   7.Lesa Davis           North Brunswick,NJ 44 F  92       133    29:57   9:38
   8.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       49 F        U  208    34:25  11:05


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN | OPEN/MASTERS WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4       MALE 12 AND UNDER
NO FINISHERS

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4       FEMALE 12 AND UNDER
NO FINISHERS

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4       MALE AGES 13 TO 15
   1.Darrel Gooding       Somerset,NJ        14 M    13       28    17:25   5:36
   2.Cullen Davis         North Brunswick,NJ 15 M    17      134    17:49   5:44
   3.Kyle Davis           North Brunswick,NJ 15 M    25      135    18:24   5:55
   4.Tim Draft            Edison,NJ          15 M    38      118    19:26   6:15
   5.Jerry Salvatore      North Brunswick,NJ 15 M    41      215    19:50   6:23
   6.Trevor Ryan          Edison,NJ          14 M    43      126    19:58   6:26
   7.Christophe Rapos     Edison,NJ          15 M    49      106    20:23   6:34
   8.Ned Patel            Edison,NJ          15 M    53      114    20:35   6:37
   9.Zack Chen            Highland Park,NJ   15 M    55      177    20:51   6:43
  10.Luke Harper          Rahway,NJ          15 M    60      109    21:08   6:48

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4       FEMALE AGES 13 TO 15
   1.Jillian Eagle        Edison,NJ          15 F    79      141    22:30   7:15
   2.Kira Polimeni        Rockaway,NJ        15 F    94      127    23:21   7:31
   3.Alexandra Cady       Hillsborough,NJ    13 F    97       95    23:37   7:36
   4.Amanda Ezykowich     Edison,NJ          14 F   118      115    25:38   8:15
   5.Mallory Drake        Hillsborough,NJ    14 F   126      140    25:57   8:21
   6.Nisa Cicitta         Glen Gardner,NJ    13 F   156      193    28:14   9:05

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4       MALE AGES 16 TO 17
   1.Hilton Gooding       Somerset,NJ        16 M    11       29    17:16   5:33
   2.Rajas Kane           Edison,NJ          16 M    14      107    17:30   5:38
   3.Phillip Awich        Piscataway,NJ      17 M    16      196    17:47   5:43
   4.Matthew Iandoli      Matawan,NJ         17 M    20       38    18:01   5:48
   5.Abanda Abanda        Somerset,NJ        17 M    21      156    18:04   5:49
   6.Zach Spiegel         North Brunswick,NJ 17 M    24      174    18:20   5:54
   7.Curtis Johnson       Rahway,NJ          16 M    28      111    18:59   6:07
   8.Neeraj Salpekar      Edison,NJ          16 M    29      105    18:59   6:07
   9.Frank Pulgiano       Edison,NJ          16 M    31      185    19:07   6:09
  10.Daniel Motoya        Elizabeth,NJ       17 M    32      225    19:09   6:10

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4       FEMALE AGES 16 TO 17
   1.Lindsey Lazarte      Edison,NJ          17 F    98      147    23:41   7:37
   2.Ana Ruth Ramirez     Edison,NJ          17 F   106      116    24:18   7:49
   3.Nichelle Harris      Rahway,NJ          16 F   110      110    24:51   8:00
   4.Katherine Sharp      Edison,NJ          17 F   114      122    25:32   8:13
   5.Julissa Veras        Edison,NJ          16 F   116      121    25:33   8:13

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4       MALE AGES 18 TO 24
   1.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 24 M     1   U  148    16:04   5:10
   2.Jermaine Coore       Somerset,NJ        19 M     2      154    16:19   5:15
   3.Bradon Smith         New Brunswick,NJ   20 M     5       98    16:29   5:18
   4.Christian Gonzalez   Somerset,NJ        19 M     6   U  155    16:36   5:21
   5.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        22 M     8       36    16:48   5:24
   6.Steve Berstler Jr    Chester,NJ         18 M    10       12    17:11   5:32
   7.Andrew Mathe         Franklin Park,NJ   21 M    19       50    18:00   5:48
   8.Peter Mathe          Franklin Park,NJ   24 M    22       51    18:17   5:53
   9.Nat Southwick        Somerville,NJ      21 M    23      202    18:18   5:53
  10.Cristian Triana      Bound Brook,NJ     18 M    26      112    18:34   5:59

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4       FEMALE AGES 18 TO 24
   1.Brittnee Bynoe       Williamstown,NJ    20 F    62      197    21:13   6:50
   2.Amanda Goates        New Brunswick,NJ   21 F    68      136    21:41   6:59
   3.Kristn Althausen     Middlesex,NJ       23 F    72       10    21:54   7:03
   4.Sophia Chick         Edison,NJ          19 F    77      139    22:22   7:12
   5.Ann Mc Hugh          East Brunswick,NJ  23 F    89       74    23:08   7:27
   6.Jessie Hecht         Hillsborough,NJ    18 F   111      120    25:02   8:03
   7.Amy Bircsak          East Windsor,NJ    24 F   127       14    25:58   8:21
   8.Julie Bianchini      New Brunswick,NJ   20 F   153       13    27:51   8:58
   9.Melissa Thomas       Hampton,NJ         24 F   155       78    28:13   9:05
  10.Deborah Marion       Parlin,NJ          21 F   158      132    28:18   9:07

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4       MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Mike Dixon           Fanwood,NJ         25 M     3   U   32    16:26   5:17
   2.Mike Anis            Highland Park,NJ   26 M     7       85    16:39   5:22
   3.Michael Loenser      So Plainfield,NJ   26 M     9       46    16:57   5:27
   4.Mike Seltzer         Trenton,NJ         28 M    84      163    22:41   7:18
   5.Robert Hopkins       Edison,NJ          29 M   138      172    26:24   8:30
   6.Eugene Grosssen      Trenton,NJ         29 M   151       41    27:41   8:55
   7.Sean Stevenson       New Brunswick,NJ   27 M   170      158    30:45   9:54

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4       FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Laura Swift          Edison,NJ          26 F    52   U  179    20:31   6:36
   2.Monika Hadaszy       East Brunswick,NJ  29 F    96      178    23:33   7:35
   3.Elaine Corbett       New Brunswick,NJ   29 F   102       20    23:52   7:41
   4.Virginia Quick       Hillsborough,NJ    25 F   130       63    25:59   8:22
   5.Leah Lazzaro         Sayreville,NJ      28 F   136      170    26:15   8:27
   6.Fran Weinstein       Monmouth Juncti,NJ 28 F   142       83    26:56   8:40
   7.Erin Jobson          New Brunswick,NJ   28 F   147       40    27:20   8:48
   8.Kim Althusen         Middlesex,NJ       25 F   150      200    27:39   8:54
   9.Tara Ciulo           Browns Mills,NJ    28 F   159      218    28:48   9:16
  10.Dara Lernesh         New Brunswick,NJ   29 F   165      159    29:53   9:37

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4       MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Kurt Krause          Cranford,NJ        32 M    36       67    19:18   6:13
   2.Michael Mcgraw       Phillipsburg,NJ    33 M    50       53    20:27   6:35
   3.Mark Di Giovacchino  Monmouth Juncti,NJ 31 M    69      104    21:45   7:00
   4.Jose Roman           North Brunswick,NJ 31 M    76      204    22:21   7:12
   5.Jeff Pasely          Morristown,NJ      31 M    83      201    22:35   7:16
   6.Tom Brieva           Manalapan,NJ       33 M    99      130    23:43   7:38
   7.Brad Park            Milltown,NJ        32 M   113       60    25:22   8:10
   8.Mark Morelli         Trenton,NJ         34 M   121      206    25:46   8:18
   9.Matt Meitzner        Princeton,NJ       30 M   122      217    25:47   8:18
  10.Jason Petraco        Howell,NJ          34 M   124      137    25:52   8:20

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4       FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Wendy Wagner         Hillsborough,NJ    38 F    92       80    23:17   7:30
   2.Jennfer Roman        North Brunswick,NJ 31 F   129      203    25:59   8:22
   3.Vera Nyajure         New Brunswick,NJ   30 F   143       58    27:11   8:45
   4.Elizabeth Cantwell   Metuchen,NJ        33 F   171      102    30:52   9:56
   5.Cheryl Fried         New York,NY        39 F   172      216    31:08  10:01
   6.Karen Francis        Summit,NJ          33 F   174      199    31:31  10:09
   7.Keri Kraft           Woodbridge,NJ      36 F   179      125    34:20  11:03

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4       MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Liam Collins         Princeton,NJ       37 M     4      124    16:28   5:18
   2.Patrick Mccaffery    Metuchen,NJ        37 M    18   U   89    17:56   5:46
   3.Pat Chopay           Hillsborough,NJ    39 M    48      142    20:20   6:33
   4.Jack Turner          New Providence,NJ  37 M    63      149    21:14   6:50
   5.Daniell Skidmore     East Brunswick,NJ  36 M    65      205    21:26   6:54
   6.Laykea Tafesse       ,                  37 M    87      166    23:00   7:24
   7.Jim Glynn            Martinsville,NJ    39 M   101      160    23:51   7:41
   8.Al Shabana           Piscataway,NJ      37 M   112       72    25:09   8:06
   9.Tony Pagliaroli      Bethlehem,PA       38 M   141      138    26:39   8:35
  10.Vaughn Mckoy         New Brunswick,NJ   39 M   152       54    27:49   8:57

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4       FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Jill Remmler         Piscataway,NJ      49 F   108      143    24:26   7:52
   2.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      46 F   120       77    25:43   8:17
   3.Sandy Infante        Plainsboro,NJ      41 F   154      195    27:52   8:58
   4.Rosanne Lemongello   Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F   163   U  145    29:08   9:23
   5.Lesa Davis           North Brunswick,NJ 44 F   166      133    29:57   9:38
   6.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       49 F   181   U  208    34:25  11:05

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4       MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Pete Buccino         Dunellen,NJ        42 M    12      129    17:19   5:34
   2.Conor Gaynor         Morristown,NJ      44 M    47       27    20:19   6:32
   3.David Schatz         Edison,NJ          43 M    58       69    21:03   6:47
   4.David Brown          North Brunswick,NJ 40 M    61       17    21:11   6:49
   5.Gavin Sloane         North Bergen,NJ    41 M    64       91    21:21   6:52
   6.Timothy Kraft        Edison,NJ          43 M    70      171    21:47   7:01
   7.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          40 M    73       21    21:55   7:03
   8.Quintin Glad         Somerset,NJ        42 M   119      169    25:40   8:16
   9.Joel Simpson         Cranford,NJ        40 M   123       75    25:51   8:19
  10.Adam Cerkvenik       South Plainfiel,NJ 40 M   145      113    27:14   8:46

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4       FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        59 F   103       19    23:54   7:42
   2.Lynne Koller         Wanamassa,NJ       52 F   162      100    28:56   9:19

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4       MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          47 M    15      161    17:40   5:41
   2.Christophe Weiland   Piscataway,NJ      46 M    27       82    18:38   6:00
   3.Ken Vercammen        N. Brunswick,NJ    48 M    33   U  187    19:11   6:10
   4.Gene Gugliotta       No Plainfield,NJ   49 M    44       31    20:10   6:29
   5.Scott Brenner        Somerset,NJ        45 M    75       15    22:05   7:06
   6.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      49 M    93       76    23:18   7:30
   7.Kevin Anthony        Piscataway,NJ      46 M   105      210    24:14   7:48
   8.Allan Bleich         Piscataway,NJ      46 M   132      212    26:07   8:24
   9.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       48 M   140   U  207    26:34   8:33
  10.Michael Esch         Warwick,NY         45 M   169      219    30:42   9:53

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4       FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4       MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.James Sesil          Highland Park,NJ   50 M    81       71    22:33   7:15
   2.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   52 M    82       24    22:34   7:16
   3.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           50 M    90   U  173    23:15   7:29
   4.Jim Yatske           Raritan,NJ         50 M    91      144    23:16   7:29
   5.Edward Marion        Parlin,NJ          51 M   107      131    24:23   7:51
   6.Kevin Shields        Hillsborough,NJ    50 M   125       73    25:55   8:20
   7.Laszlo Musza         New Haven,CT       50 M   128      165    25:59   8:22
   8.Patrick Kelly        Neshanic,NJ        51 M   134      181    26:13   8:26
   9.Ray Schick           Califon,NJ         54 M   137   U  162    26:21   8:29
  10.Richard Iandoli      Matawan,NJ         50 M   173       39    31:08  10:01

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4       FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
NO FINISHERS

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4       MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      55 M    46       11    20:14   6:31
   2.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        58 M    59       45    21:04   6:47
   3.John Rieckhoff       Woodbridge,NJ      55 M    78       65    22:24   7:13
   4.Rick Lewis           Iselin,NJ          59 M    88      184    23:08   7:27
   5.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  55 M   104       61    24:01   7:44
   6.John Hillman         Piscataway,NJ      59 M   115      221    25:33   8:13
   7.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      56 M   139       81    26:28   8:31
   8.Richard Weidman      Highland Park,NJ   58 M   183       57    38:33  12:24

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4       FEMALE 80 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4       MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        60 M    56   U  175    20:59   6:45
   2.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  63 M    67       18    21:33   6:56
   3.Joaquim Costa        Edison,NJ          63 M   133      176    26:12   8:26
   4.Jim Hake             Lambertville,NJ    63 M   144       34    27:12   8:45

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4       FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4       MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     66 M   109       30    24:49   7:59
   2.Gordie Koncsol       Woodbridge,NJ      68 M   146       42    27:17   8:47

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4       FEMALE AGES 0 TO 0
NO FINISHERS

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4       MALE AGES 70 TO 79
   1.Benjamin Muckenhoupt Neshanic Sta,NJ    74 M   161       55    28:54   9:18

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4       FEMALE AGES 0 TO 0
NO FINISHERS

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4       MALE 80 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4       FEMALE AGES 0 TO 0
NO FINISHERS

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4       MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4       FEMALE AGES 0 TO 0
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN | OPEN/MASTERS WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN | OPEN/MASTERS WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN MEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     BEER MILE DEATH SQUAD                        44
      1.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 24 M  34    U  148    16:04  *
      7.Mike Anis            Highland Park,NJ   26 M  34        85    16:39  *
      8.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        22 M  34        36    16:48  *
      9.Michael Loenser      So Plainfield,NJ   26 M  34        46    16:57  *
     19.Andrew Mathe         Franklin Park,NJ   21 M  34        50    18:00  *
     22.Peter Mathe          Franklin Park,NJ   24 M  34        51    18:17  
  2     ULTIMATE WARRIERS                            48
      2.Jermaine Coore       Somerset,NJ        19 M  41       154    16:19  *
      6.Christian Gonzalez   Somerset,NJ        19 M  41    U  155    16:36  *
     11.Hilton Gooding       Somerset,NJ        16 M  41        29    17:16  *
     13.Darrel Gooding       Somerset,NJ        14 M  41        28    17:25  *
     16.Phillip Awich        Piscataway,NJ      17 M  41       196    17:47  *
     21.Abanda Abanda        Somerset,NJ        17 M  41       156    18:04  
     35.Elijah Whatley       Franklin Park,NJ   17 M  41       157    19:17  
  3     EDISON XC                                   155
     14.Rajas Kane           Edison,NJ          16 M  39       107    17:30  *
     29.Neeraj Salpekar      Edison,NJ          16 M  39       105    18:59  *
     31.Frank Pulgiano       Edison,NJ          16 M  39       185    19:07  *
     38.Tim Draft            Edison,NJ          15 M  39       118    19:26  *
     43.Trevor Ryan          Edison,NJ          14 M  39       126    19:58  *
     49.Christophe Rapos     Edison,NJ          15 M  39       106    20:23  
     53.Ned Patel            Edison,NJ          15 M  39       114    20:35  
    100.Rajahn Lewis         Edison,NJ          14 M  39       117    23:50  
  4     MIDDLESEX UNITED                            167
     20.Matthew Iandoli      Matawan,NJ         17 M  37        38    18:01  *
     28.Curtis Johnson       Rahway,NJ          16 M  37       111    18:59  *
     30.Andrew Goncalez      Old Bridge,NJ      18 M  37       123    19:01  *
     34.Javier Skwara        Wharton,NJ         18 M  37       128    19:12  *
     55.Zack Chen            Highland Park,NJ   15 M  37       177    20:51  *
     60.Luke Harper          Rahway,NJ          15 M  37       109    21:08  
     66.Eddy Egan            Hightstown,NJ      16 M  37       164    21:33  
  5     YOUNG GUNS                                  211
      5.Bradon Smith         New Brunswick,NJ   20 M  40        98    16:29  *
     24.Zach Spiegel         North Brunswick,NJ 17 M  40       174    18:20  *
     45.Brian Adams          North Brunswick,NJ 16 M  40       191    20:11  *
     51.Miroslav Milanov     Bound Brook,NJ     21 M  40       101    20:30  *
     86.Steve Swern          New Brunswick,NJ   21 M  40        99    22:57  *
    168.Mike Pulgimmo        Edison,NJ          13 M  40       186    30:41  
  6     RAIDERS                                     238
     17.Cullen Davis         North Brunswick,NJ 15 M  42       134    17:49  *
     25.Kyle Davis           North Brunswick,NJ 15 M  42       135    18:24  *
     37.Kevin Kirby          East Brunswick,NJ  21 M  42       188    19:22  *
     42.David Allara         South Plainfiel,NJ 22 M  42       189    19:57  *
    117.Andrew Licbau        Highland Park,NJ   14 M  42       198    25:34  *
  7     SOMERSET SIZZLE                             251
     10.Steve Berstler Jr    Chester,NJ         18 M  38        12    17:11  *
     39.Anthony Mc Caffrey   Somerset,NJ        16 M  38       150    19:35  *
     57.Robert Wolf          Hillsborough,NJ    20 M  38       180    21:02  *
     71.Jacob Glad           Somerset,NJ        17 M  38       168    21:52  *
     74.Billy Merrill        Somerset,NJ        16 M  38       119    21:56  *
     85.Alex Kinghorn        Somerset,NJ        16 M  38       103    22:45  
    157.Tom Schuller         Bridgewater,NJ     13 M  38        70    28:16  
    178.William Glad         Somerset,NJ        14 M  38       167    34:17  
  8     REVENGE OF THE OVER ACHIEVERS               295
      4.Liam Collins         Princeton,NJ       37 M  35       124    16:28  *
     36.Kurt Krause          Cranford,NJ        32 M  35        67    19:18  *
     50.Michael Mcgraw       Phillipsburg,NJ    33 M  35        53    20:27  *
     54.Qawwel Paige         Elizabeth,NJ       17 M  35        62    20:47  *
    151.Eugene Grosssen      Trenton,NJ         29 M  35        41    27:41  *
    182.Sam Abdelhmid        Lawrenceville,NJ   34 M  35        33    37:13  
  9     ALL THAT JAZZZZZZ                           466
     18.Patrick Mccaffery    Metuchen,NJ        37 M  33    U   89    17:56  *
     99.Tom Brieva           Manalapan,NJ       33 M  33       130    23:43  *
    112.Al Shabana           Piscataway,NJ      37 M  33        72    25:09  *
    113.Brad Park            Milltown,NJ        32 M  33        60    25:22  *
    124.Jason Petraco        Howell,NJ          34 M  33       137    25:52  *
    152.Vaughn Mckoy         New Brunswick,NJ   39 M  33        54    27:49  

MASTERS MEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RARITAN VALLEY MASTERS A                    206
     15.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          47 M  53       161    17:40  *
     27.Christophe Weiland   Piscataway,NJ      46 M  53        82    18:38  *
     44.Gene Gugliotta       No Plainfield,NJ   49 M  53        31    20:10  *
     47.Conor Gaynor         Morristown,NJ      44 M  53        27    20:19  *
     73.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          40 M  53        21    21:55  *
  2     RVRR 60'S PLUS GUEST                        440
     56.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        60 M  55    U  175    20:59  *
     64.Gavin Sloane         North Bergen,NJ    41 M  55        91    21:21  *
     67.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  63 M  55        18    21:33  *
    109.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     66 M  55        30    24:49  *
    144.Jim Hake             Lambertville,NJ    63 M  55        34    27:12  *
    146.Gordie Koncsol       Woodbridge,NJ      68 M  55        42    27:17  
    161.Benjamin Muckenhoupt Neshanic Sta,NJ    74 M  55        55    28:54  
  3     40'S PARK RUNNERS                           469
     12.Pete Buccino         Dunellen,NJ        42 M  51       129    17:19  *
     70.Timothy Kraft        Edison,NJ          43 M  51       171    21:47  *
    119.Quintin Glad         Somerset,NJ        42 M  51       169    25:40  *
    123.Joel Simpson         Cranford,NJ        40 M  51        75    25:51  *
    145.Adam Cerkvenik       South Plainfiel,NJ 40 M  51       113    27:14  *
    148.Frank Hundley        Bridgewater,NJ     44 M  51        37    27:36  
    149.Juan Luna            West New York,NJ   43 M  51        94    27:38  
  4     MASTER MASTERS                              530
     88.Rick Lewis           Iselin,NJ          59 M  58       184    23:08  *
     90.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           50 M  58    U  173    23:15  *
     91.Jim Yatske           Raritan,NJ         50 M  58       144    23:16  *
    128.Laszlo Musza         New Haven,CT       50 M  58       165    25:59  *
    133.Joaquim Costa        Edison,NJ          63 M  58       176    26:12  *
    134.Patrick Kelly        Neshanic,NJ        51 M  58       181    26:13  
    137.Ray Schick           Califon,NJ         54 M  58    U  162    26:21  
  5     50'S PARK RUNNERS                           532
     46.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      55 M  52        11    20:14  *
     81.James Sesil          Highland Park,NJ   50 M  52        71    22:33  *
    107.Edward Marion        Parlin,NJ          51 M  52       131    24:23  *
    125.Kevin Shields        Hillsborough,NJ    50 M  52        73    25:55  *
    173.Richard Iandoli      Matawan,NJ         50 M  52        39    31:08  *
  6     RVRR SWAMP MAULERS                          571
     59.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        58 M  56        45    21:04  *
     78.John Rieckhoff       Woodbridge,NJ      55 M  56        65    22:24  *
     82.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   52 M  56        24    22:34  *
    169.Michael Esch         Warwick,NY         45 M  56       219    30:42  *
    183.Richard Weidman      Highland Park,NJ   58 M  56        57    38:33  *
  7     RVRR SWEEPERS                               595
    104.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  55 M  57        61    24:01  *
    105.Kevin Anthony        Piscataway,NJ      46 M  57       210    24:14  *
    115.John Hillman         Piscataway,NJ      59 M  57       221    25:33  *
    132.Allan Bleich         Piscataway,NJ      46 M  57       212    26:07  *
    139.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      56 M  57        81    26:28  *

OPEN/MASTERS WOMEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     THE VALLEY GIRLS                            513
     52.Laura Swift          Edison,NJ          26 F  93    U  179    20:31  *
     68.Amanda Goates        New Brunswick,NJ   21 F  93       136    21:41  *
    111.Jessie Hecht         Hillsborough,NJ    18 F  93       120    25:02  *
    127.Amy Bircsak          East Windsor,NJ    24 F  93        14    25:58  *
    155.Melissa Thomas       Hampton,NJ         24 F  93        78    28:13  *
    158.Deborah Marion       Parlin,NJ          21 F  93       132    28:18  
  2     SEXY XC                                     533
     79.Jillian Eagle        Edison,NJ          15 F  99       141    22:30  *
    106.Ana Ruth Ramirez     Edison,NJ          17 F  99       116    24:18  *
    114.Katherine Sharp      Edison,NJ          17 F  99       122    25:32  *
    116.Julissa Veras        Edison,NJ          16 F  99       121    25:33  *
    118.Amanda Ezykowich     Edison,NJ          14 F  99       115    25:38  *
  3     WOMEN ON THE GO                             571
     61.David Brown          North Brunswick,NJ 40 M  95        17    21:11  *
     77.Sophia Chick         Edison,NJ          19 F  95       139    22:22  *
    126.Mallory Drake        Hillsborough,NJ    14 F  95       140    25:57  *
    142.Fran Weinstein       Monmouth Juncti,NJ 28 F  95        83    26:56  *
    165.Dara Lernesh         New Brunswick,NJ   29 F  95       159    29:53  *
    180.Renita Reichard      Somerset,NJ        25 F  95        64    34:20  
  4     RVRR GOLD                                   594
     72.Kristn Althausen     Middlesex,NJ       23 F  91        10    21:54  *
    102.Elaine Corbett       New Brunswick,NJ   29 F  91        20    23:52  *
    130.Virginia Quick       Hillsborough,NJ    25 F  91        63    25:59  *
    143.Vera Nyajure         New Brunswick,NJ   30 F  91        58    27:11  *
    147.Erin Jobson          New Brunswick,NJ   28 F  91        40    27:20  *
  5     THE FLYING FEMALLES                         618
     94.Kira Polimeni        Rockaway,NJ        15 F  96       127    23:21  *
     97.Alexandra Cady       Hillsborough,NJ    13 F  96        95    23:37  *
    110.Nichelle Harris      Rahway,NJ          16 F  96       110    24:51  *
    153.Julie Bianchini      New Brunswick,NJ   20 F  96        13    27:51  *
    164.Yeasol Lee           Highland Park,NJ   19 F  96        44    29:40  *
  6     RVRR WOMEN A+                               659
    103.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        59 F  92        19    23:54  *
    108.Jill Remmler         Piscataway,NJ      49 F  92       143    24:26  *
    120.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      46 F  92        77    25:43  *
    162.Lynne Koller         Wanamassa,NJ       52 F  92       100    28:56  *
    166.Lesa Davis           North Brunswick,NJ 44 F  92       133    29:57  *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          47 M        17:40   5:41  81.5%
   2.Pete Buccino         Dunellen,NJ        42 M        17:19   5:34  80.0%
   3.Christophe Weiland   Piscataway,NJ      46 M        18:38   6:00  76.7%
   4.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  63 M        21:33   6:56  76.4%
   5.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        60 M   U    20:59   6:45  76.4%
   6.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      55 M        20:14   6:31  75.9%
   7.Ken Vercammen        N. Brunswick,NJ    48 M   U    19:11   6:10  75.7%
   8.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        58 M        21:04   6:47  74.8%
   9.Gene Gugliotta       No Plainfield,NJ   49 M        20:10   6:29  72.5%
  10.Conor Gaynor         Morristown,NJ      44 M        20:19   6:32  69.2%
  11.Rick Lewis           Iselin,NJ          59 M        23:08   7:27  68.7%
  12.John Rieckhoff       Woodbridge,NJ      55 M        22:24   7:13  68.6%
  13.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     66 M        24:49   7:59  68.2%
  14.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   52 M        22:34   7:16  66.4%
  15.David Schatz         Edison,NJ          43 M        21:03   6:47  66.3%
  16.James Sesil          Highland Park,NJ   50 M        22:33   7:15  65.4%
  17.Benjamin Muckenhoupt Neshanic Sta,NJ    74 M        28:54   9:18  64.5%
  18.David Brown          North Brunswick,NJ 40 M        21:11   6:49  64.4%
  19.Gavin Sloane         North Bergen,NJ    41 M        21:21   6:52  64.4%
  20.Scott Brenner        Somerset,NJ        45 M        22:05   7:06  64.2%
  21.Timothy Kraft        Edison,NJ          43 M        21:47   7:01  64.1%
  22.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  55 M        24:01   7:44  64.0%
  23.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           50 M   U    23:15   7:29  63.4%
  24.Jim Yatske           Raritan,NJ         50 M        23:16   7:29  63.4%
  25.Gordie Koncsol       Woodbridge,NJ      68 M        27:17   8:47  63.2%
  26.Joaquim Costa        Edison,NJ          63 M        26:12   8:26  62.9%
  27.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      49 M        23:18   7:30  62.8%
  28.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          40 M        21:55   7:03  62.3%
  29.John Hillman         Piscataway,NJ      59 M        25:33   8:13  62.2%
  30.Edward Marion        Parlin,NJ          51 M        24:23   7:51  61.0%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        59 F        23:54   7:42  79.7%
   2.Jill Remmler         Piscataway,NJ      49 F        24:26   7:52  68.4%
   3.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      46 F        25:43   8:17  62.8%
   4.Lynne Koller         Wanamassa,NJ       52 F        28:56   9:19  60.0%
   5.Rosanne Lemongello   Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F   U    29:08   9:23  55.4%
   6.Sandy Infante        Plainsboro,NJ      41 F        27:52   8:58  55.4%
   7.Lesa Davis           North Brunswick,NJ 44 F        29:57   9:38  52.8%
   8.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       49 F   U    34:25  11:05  48.6%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          47 M        17:40   5:41  81.5%
   2.Darrel Gooding       Somerset,NJ        14 M        17:25   5:36  81.5%
   3.Liam Collins         Princeton,NJ       37 M        16:28   5:18  81.1%
   4.Jermaine Coore       Somerset,NJ        19 M        16:19   5:15  80.8%
   5.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 24 M   U    16:04   5:10  80.3%
   6.Pete Buccino         Dunellen,NJ        42 M        17:19   5:34  80.0%
   7.Christian Gonzalez   Somerset,NJ        19 M   U    16:36   5:21  79.4%
   8.Hilton Gooding       Somerset,NJ        16 M        17:16   5:33  79.3%
   9.Bradon Smith         New Brunswick,NJ   20 M        16:29   5:18  79.1%
  10.Mike Dixon           Fanwood,NJ         25 M   U    16:26   5:17  78.5%
  11.Rajas Kane           Edison,NJ          16 M        17:30   5:38  78.3%
  12.Cullen Davis         North Brunswick,NJ 15 M        17:49   5:44  78.1%
  13.Steve Berstler Jr    Chester,NJ         18 M        17:11   5:32  77.6%
  14.Mike Anis            Highland Park,NJ   26 M        16:39   5:22  77.5%
  15.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        22 M        16:48   5:24  76.8%
  16.Christophe Weiland   Piscataway,NJ      46 M        18:38   6:00  76.7%
  17.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  63 M        21:33   6:56  76.4%
  18.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        60 M   U    20:59   6:45  76.4%
  19.Michael Loenser      So Plainfield,NJ   26 M        16:57   5:27  76.1%
  20.Phillip Awich        Piscataway,NJ      17 M        17:47   5:43  76.0%
  21.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      55 M        20:14   6:31  75.9%
  22.Ken Vercammen        N. Brunswick,NJ    48 M   U    19:11   6:10  75.7%
  23.Kyle Davis           North Brunswick,NJ 15 M        18:24   5:55  75.7%
  24.Matthew Iandoli      Matawan,NJ         17 M        18:01   5:48  75.0%
  25.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        58 M        21:04   6:47  74.8%
  26.Abanda Abanda        Somerset,NJ        17 M        18:04   5:49  74.8%
  27.Patrick Mccaffery    Metuchen,NJ        37 M   U    17:56   5:46  74.4%
  28.Zach Spiegel         North Brunswick,NJ 17 M        18:20   5:54  73.7%
  29.Gene Gugliotta       No Plainfield,NJ   49 M        20:10   6:29  72.5%
  30.Neeraj Salpekar      Edison,NJ          16 M        18:59   6:07  72.1%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        59 F        23:54   7:42  79.7%
   2.Laura Swift          Edison,NJ          26 F   U    20:31   6:36  72.1%
   3.Brittnee Bynoe       Williamstown,NJ    20 F        21:13   6:50  69.8%
   4.Jillian Eagle        Edison,NJ          15 F        22:30   7:15  68.9%
   5.Jill Remmler         Piscataway,NJ      49 F        24:26   7:52  68.4%
   6.Amanda Goates        New Brunswick,NJ   21 F        21:41   6:59  68.3%
   7.Alexandra Cady       Hillsborough,NJ    13 F        23:37   7:36  67.6%
   8.Kristn Althausen     Middlesex,NJ       23 F        21:54   7:03  67.6%
   9.Sophia Chick         Edison,NJ          19 F        22:22   7:12  66.4%
  10.Kira Polimeni        Rockaway,NJ        15 F        23:21   7:31  66.4%
  11.Wendy Wagner         Hillsborough,NJ    38 F        23:17   7:30  65.1%
  12.Ann Mc Hugh          East Brunswick,NJ  23 F        23:08   7:27  64.0%
  13.Lindsey Lazarte      Edison,NJ          17 F        23:41   7:37  63.8%
  14.Monika Hadaszy       East Brunswick,NJ  29 F        23:33   7:35  62.8%
  15.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      46 F        25:43   8:17  62.8%
  16.Ana Ruth Ramirez     Edison,NJ          17 F        24:18   7:49  62.2%
  17.Elaine Corbett       New Brunswick,NJ   29 F        23:52   7:41  62.0%
  18.Nichelle Harris      Rahway,NJ          16 F        24:51   8:00  61.6%
  19.Amanda Ezykowich     Edison,NJ          14 F        25:38   8:15  61.3%
  20.Mallory Drake        Hillsborough,NJ    14 F        25:57   8:21  60.6%
  21.Lynne Koller         Wanamassa,NJ       52 F        28:56   9:19  60.0%
  22.Julissa Veras        Edison,NJ          16 F        25:33   8:13  59.9%
  23.Jessie Hecht         Hillsborough,NJ    18 F        25:02   8:03  59.8%
  24.Katherine Sharp      Edison,NJ          17 F        25:32   8:13  59.2%
  25.Amy Bircsak          East Windsor,NJ    24 F        25:58   8:21  57.0%
  26.Jennfer Roman        North Brunswick,NJ 31 F        25:59   8:22  57.0%
  27.Virginia Quick       Hillsborough,NJ    25 F        25:59   8:22  57.0%
  28.Nisa Cicitta         Glen Gardner,NJ    13 F        28:14   9:05  56.6%
  29.Leah Lazzaro         Sayreville,NJ      28 F        26:15   8:27  56.4%
  30.Rosanne Lemongello   Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F   U    29:08   9:23  55.4%