MID SUMMER OCEAN MILE-OPEN

Race Date:8-09-08


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WETSUITS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MID SUMMER OCEAN MILE-OPEN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Brian Molloy         Toms River,NJ      17 M     20:05 20:05 1/83      M 1-17:1/23    19.2% N/A    

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   2.Mark Kietlinski      Pennington,NJ      16 M     21:00 21:00 2/83      M 1-17:2/23    18.7% N/A    
   3.Brittany Iacovzze    West Windsor,NJ    19 F     21:12 21:12 1/70      F18-24:1/20    19.7% N/A    
   4.Michael Black        Easton,PA          18 M     21:27 21:27 3/83      M18-24:1/14    17.7% N/A    
   5.Michael Stankiewicz  Metuchen,NJ        16 M     21:28 21:28 4/83      M 1-17:3/23    18.3% N/A    
   6.Victoria Cassidy     Cranbury,NJ        16 F     21:31 21:31 2/70      F 1-17:1/39    19.8% N/A    
   7.Samantha Kietlinski  Pennington,NJ      17 F     21:44 21:44 3/70      F 1-17:2/39    19.4% N/A    
   8.Shawn Kircher        Toms River,NJ      20 M     21:47 21:47 5/83      M18-24:2/14    17.2% N/A    
   9.Joe Caucino          Sea Girt,NJ        50 M     21:49 21:49 6/83      M50-54:1/7     19.5% 1/ 36  
  10.Ryan Walker          Union,NJ           16 M     21:51 21:51 7/83      M 1-17:4/23    17.9% N/A    
  11.Hanah Gonzalez       Bridgewater,NJ     18 F     21:59 21:59 4/70      F18-24:2/20    19.1% N/A    

22:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  12.Joseph Coronato      Toms River,NJ      22 M     22:02 22:02 8/83      M18-24:3/14    17.0% N/A    
  13.Madison Meyer        Washington Cros,PA 14 F     22:03 22:03 5/70      F 1-17:3/39    19.9% N/A    
  14.Liam Gallagher       Bridgewater,NJ     22 M     22:11 22:11 9/83      M18-24:4/14    16.9% N/A    
  15.Myles Biggs          Easton,PA          18 M     22:19 22:19 10/83     M18-24:5/14    17.1% N/A    
  16.Madeline Maher       Richboro,PA        15 F     22:21 22:21 6/70      F 1-17:4/39    19.3% N/A    
  17.Margaret Molloy      Toms River,NJ      19 F     22:25 22:25 7/70      F18-24:3/20    18.6% N/A    
  18.Morgan Sawin         Bridgewater,NJ     20 F     22:26 22:26 8/70      F18-24:4/20    18.5% N/A    
  19.Joseph Torres        Morganville,NJ     12 M     22:27 22:27 11/83     M 1-17:5/23    19.1% N/A    
  20.Gerard Donnelly      ,                  14 M     22:29 22:29 12/83     M 1-17:6/23    18.1% N/A    
  21.Philip Forrester     Little Silver,NJ   15 M     22:32 22:32 13/83     M 1-17:7/23    17.7% N/A    
  22.Jenni Smith          Wind Gap,PA        16 F     22:40 22:40 9/70      F 1-17:5/39    18.8% N/A    
  23.Kevin Gallagher      Bridgewater,NJ     20 M     22:45 22:45 14/83     M18-24:6/14    16.4% N/A    
  24.Colette Mc Crone     Herndon,VA         18 F     22:47 22:47 10/70     F18-24:5/20    18.4% N/A    
  25.Billy Barr           Martinsville,NJ    44 M     22:49 22:49 15/83     M40-44:1/10    17.8% 3/ 36  
  26.Anthony Cusmano      Beachwood,NJ       15 M     22:51 22:51 16/83     M 1-17:8/23    17.5% N/A    
  27.Matthew Ferreira     New York,NY        22 M     22:54 22:54 17/83     M18-24:7/14    16.3% N/A    
  28.Sean Patterson       Easton,PA          14 M     22:55 22:55 18/83     M 1-17:9/23    17.8% N/A    
  29.John Forrester       Little Silver,NJ   49 M     22:57 22:57 19/83     M45-49:1/12    18.4% 2/ 36  

23:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  30.Ashley Conroy        Toms River,NJ      16 F     23:00 23:00 11/70     F 1-17:6/39    18.5% N/A    
  31.Matt Burke           Seaside Park,NJ    15 M     23:10 23:10 20/83     M 1-17:10/23   17.2% N/A    
  32.Sean Dunne           Highland Lakes,NJ  14 M     23:14 23:14 21/83     M 1-17:11/23   17.5% N/A    
  33.Stephanie Mielach    Toms River,NJ      18 F     23:25 23:25 12/70     F18-24:6/20    17.9% N/A    
  34.Danielle Dilts       Toms River,NJ      19 F     23:40 23:40 13/70     F18-24:7/20    17.6% N/A    

24:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  35.Tyler Huizing        Brick,NJ           15 M     24:13 24:13 22/83     M 1-17:12/23   16.5% N/A    
  36.Patrick Rankin       Beacwood,NJ        16 M     24:13 24:13 23/83     M 1-17:13/23   16.2% N/A    
  37.Jesse Lewandowski    Toms River,NJ      15 F     24:13 24:13 14/70     F 1-17:7/39    17.8% N/A    
  38.J P Kelly            Lawrenceville,NJ   20 M     24:15 24:15 24/83     M18-24:8/14    15.4% N/A    
  39.Marissa Morris       Toms River,NJ      19 F     24:23 24:23 15/70     F18-24:8/20    17.1% N/A    
  40.Brielle Cancino      Sea Girt,NJ        16 F     24:44 24:44 16/70     F 1-17:8/39    17.2% N/A    

25:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  41.Alexis Levengood     Caldwell,NJ        20 F     25:14 25:14 17/70     F18-24:9/20    16.4% N/A    
  42.Peter Kellner        Brick,NJ           14 M     25:17 25:17 25/83     M 1-17:14/23   16.1% N/A    
  43.Peter Herbst         Beachwood,NJ       13 M     25:22 25:22 26/83     M 1-17:15/23   16.4% N/A    
  44.Katie Wilbur         New York,NY        26 F     25:35 25:35 18/70     F25-29:1/3     16.2% N/A    
  45.Gessica Charniga     Kendall Park,NJ    15 F     25:39 25:39 19/70     F 1-17:9/39    16.8% N/A    
  46.Anna Pelligra        Manasquan,NJ       13 F     25:59 25:59 20/70     F 1-17:10/39   17.2% N/A    

26:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  47.Michelle Corpuz      ,                  15 F     26:22 26:22 21/70     F 1-17:11/39   16.4% N/A    
  48.Dan Zavoda           East Brunswick,NJ  14 M     26:41 26:41 27/83     M 1-17:16/23   15.3% N/A    
  49.Justin Ferreira      New Canaan,CT      20 M     26:41 26:41 28/83     M18-24:9/14    14.0% N/A    
  50.Matthew Fraterman    Brick,NJ           19 M     26:43 26:43 29/83     M18-24:10/14   14.1% N/A    
  51.Kim Torres           Morganville,NJ     14 F     26:50 26:50 22/70     F 1-17:12/39   16.3% N/A    
  52.Robert Crane         Mantoloking,NJ     15 M     26:51 26:51 30/83     M 1-17:17/23   14.9% N/A    

27:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  53.Kristina Diaz        Spring Lake,NJ     16 F     27:22 27:22 23/70     F 1-17:13/39   15.6% N/A    
  54.Jessica Ahrweiler    Easton,PA          17 F     27:29 27:29 24/70     F 1-17:14/39   15.4% N/A    
  55.Meghan Moran         Allenwood,NJ       14 F     27:30 27:30 25/70     F 1-17:15/39   15.9% N/A    
  56.Ralph Cannarozzi     Hasbrouck Hgts,NJ  11 M     27:31 27:31 31/83     M 1-17:18/23   16.1% N/A    
  57.Amanda Bauer         Toms River,NJ      15 F     27:39 27:39 26/70     F 1-17:16/39   15.6% N/A    
  58.Alyssa Colasurdo     Toms River,NJ      13 F     27:39 27:39 27/70     F 1-17:17/39   16.1% N/A    
  59.Kayla Montoro        Easton,PA          17 F     27:41 27:41 28/70     F 1-17:18/39   15.3% N/A    
  60.Sean Mc Crone        Herndon,VA         13 M     27:46 27:46 32/83     M 1-17:19/23   15.0% N/A    
  61.Josiah Mount         Easton,PA          24 M     27:50 27:50 33/83     M18-24:11/14   13.4% N/A    
  62.Allyson Koyen        Belle Mead,NJ      18 F     27:54 27:54 29/70     F18-24:10/20   15.0% N/A    
  63.Emily Koyen          Belle Mead,NJ      14 F     27:55 27:55 30/70     F 1-17:19/39   15.7% N/A    

28:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  64.Raymond Mckendall    Philadelphia,PA    48 M     28:17 28:17 34/83     M45-49:2/12    14.8% 6/ 36  
  65.Bridgette Shallcross Berkeley Height,NJ 16 F     28:23 28:23 31/70     F 1-17:20/39   15.0% N/A    
  66.Leon Heikel          Weehawken,NJ       29 M     28:23 28:23 35/83     M25-29:1/2     13.2% N/A    
  67.Sarah Bauer          Toms River,NJ      16 F     28:25 28:25 32/70     F 1-17:21/39   15.0% N/A    
  68.Alyssa Conroy        Toms River,NJ      18 F     28:27 28:27 33/70     F18-24:11/20   14.7% N/A    
  69.Brianna Morris       Toms River,NJ      17 F     28:28 28:28 34/70     F 1-17:22/39   14.8% N/A    
  70.Sarah Bertekap       Oceanport,NJ       13 F     28:30 28:30 35/70     F 1-17:23/39   15.7% N/A    
  71.Erin Perna           Lavallette,NJ      14 F     28:30 28:30 36/70     F 1-17:24/39   15.4% N/A    
  72.Allison Heschle      Brick,NJ           14 F     28:39 28:39 37/70     F 1-17:25/39   15.3% N/A    
  73.Brian Lometti        Flemington,NJ      32 M     28:40 28:40 36/83     M30-34:1/3     13.0% N/A    
  74.Dj Walker            Union,NJ           20 M     28:55 28:55 37/83     M18-24:12/14   12.9% N/A    

29:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  75.Bill Myers           Stewartsville,NJ   55 M     29:00 29:00 38/83     M55-59:1/5     15.3% 5/ 36  
  76.Mathew Hart          Chatham,NJ         20 M     29:10 29:10 39/83     M18-24:13/14   12.8% N/A    
  77.Mark Roberts         Wyckoff,NJ         44 M     29:15 29:15 40/83     M40-44:2/10    13.9% 11/ 36 
  78.Christie Aure        Toms River,NJ      15 F     29:22 29:22 38/70     F 1-17:26/39   14.7% N/A    
  79.Kaitlyn Huizing      Brick,NJ           15 F     29:22 29:22 39/70     F 1-17:27/39   14.7% N/A    
  80.Catherine Heaton     Toms River,NJ      17 F     29:27 29:27 40/70     F 1-17:28/39   14.3% N/A    
  81.Sarah Beers          Toms River,NJ      13 F     29:28 29:28 41/70     F 1-17:29/39   15.1% N/A    
  82.Bethanie Loffredo    Cranbury,NJ        15 F     29:29 29:29 42/70     F 1-17:30/39   14.6% N/A    
  83.Frank Mutter         Newtown,PA         54 M     29:41 29:41 41/83     M50-54:2/7     14.8% 7/ 36  
  84.Jamie Beers          Toms River,NJ      16 F     29:46 29:46 43/70     F 1-17:31/39   14.3% N/A    
  85.Regina Romain        Maywood,NJ         18 F     29:47 29:47 44/70     F18-24:12/20   14.1% N/A    
  86.Amanda Costa         River Edge,NJ      18 F     29:47 29:47 45/70     F18-24:13/20   14.1% N/A    
  87.Judy Ramirez         Toms River,NJ      50 F     29:50 29:50 46/70     F50-54:1/1     16.2% 1/  5  
  88.Jay Higgins          Whiting,NJ         49 M     29:54 29:54 42/83     M45-49:3/12    14.1% 9/ 36  
  89.Kevin Schwartz       Darien,CT          41 M     29:55 29:55 43/83     M40-44:3/10    13.3% 13/ 36 
  90.Carly Scallon        Toms River,NJ      27 F     29:57 29:57 47/70     F25-29:2/3     13.9% N/A    
  91.Kathy Hannon         Whiting,NJ         48 F     29:59 29:59 48/70     F45-49:1/1     15.8% 2/  5  

30:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  92.Robert Highley       Waldwick,NJ        48 M     30:02 30:02 44/83     M45-49:4/12    13.9% 10/ 36 
  93.Grace Mc Kay         Fairlawn,NJ        21 F     30:16 30:16 49/70     F18-24:14/20   13.7% N/A    
  94.Caitlin Rotondo      Brick,NJ           22 F     30:17 30:17 50/70     F18-24:15/20   13.7% N/A    
  95.Cathy Hartwell       Toms River,NJ      21 F     30:18 30:18 51/70     F18-24:16/20   13.7% N/A    
  96.Kristin Shallcdross  Berkeley Height,NJ 19 F     30:32 30:32 52/70     F18-24:17/20   13.7% N/A    
  97.Andrew Bess          Bay Head,NJ        39 M     30:51 30:51 45/83     M35-39:1/4     12.7% N/A    
  98.Don Walsh            Spring Lake,NJ     62 M     30:58 30:58 46/83     M60-64:1/2     15.3% 4/ 36  
  99.Lauren Byron         Rumson,NJ          32 F     30:59 30:59 53/70     F30-34:1/1     13.4% N/A    

31:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 100.Dana Rzewnicki       Piscataway,NJ      15 F     31:01 31:01 54/70     F 1-17:32/39   13.9% N/A    
 101.Amy Glenn            Bridgewater,NJ     15 F     31:02 31:02 55/70     F 1-17:33/39   13.9% N/A    
 102.Tara Graham          Rockaway,NJ        19 F     31:08 31:08 56/70     F18-24:18/20   13.4% N/A    
 103.Tom Malcolm          New York,NY        54 M     31:10 31:10 47/83     M50-54:3/7     14.1% 8/ 36  
 104.Joseph Basili        S. Orange,NJ       46 M     31:15 31:15 48/83     M45-49:5/12    13.2% 15/ 36 
 105.Brittany Nycz        Toms River,NJ      18 F     31:26 31:26 57/70     F18-24:19/20   13.3% N/A    
 106.Charles Ronel        Manasquan,NJ       46 M     31:29 31:29 49/83     M45-49:6/12    13.1% 16/ 36 
 107.John Damurjian       Allenwood,NJ       99 M     31:30 31:30 50/83     NO AGE                      
 108.Garry Pieroni        West Long Branc,NJ 48 M     31:32 31:32 51/83     M45-49:7/12    13.3% 14/ 36 
 109.Frank Sandler        Ridgewood,NJ       46 M     31:37 31:37 52/83     M45-49:8/12    13.0% 17/ 36 

32:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 110.Michael Pramuk       Santa Cruz,CA      46 M     32:05 32:05 53/83     M45-49:9/12    12.8% 18/ 36 
 111.Allison Turnbach     Brick,NJ           16 F     32:06 32:06 58/70     F 1-17:34/39   13.3% N/A    
 112.Michael Aiello       Lavallette,NJ      42 M     32:11 32:11 54/83     M40-44:4/10    12.4% 22/ 36 
 113.Emily Charniga       Kendall Park,NJ    13 F     32:39 32:39 59/70     F 1-17:35/39   13.7% N/A    
 114.Annie Bucca          New Brunswick,NJ   13 F     32:40 32:40 60/70     F 1-17:36/39   13.7% N/A    

33:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 115.David Reim           Skillman,NJ        45 M     33:30 33:30 55/83     M45-49:10/12   12.2% 23/ 36 
 116.Joseph Black         Easton,PA          49 M     33:52 33:52 56/83     M45-49:11/12   12.5% 20/ 36 
 117.Walter Salzmann      Sea Girt,NJ        59 M     33:54 33:54 57/83     M55-59:2/5     13.6% 12/ 36 
 118.Stephanie Deltufo    Toms River,NJ      22 F     33:58 33:58 61/70     F18-24:20/20   12.2% N/A    

34:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 119.Brandon Kepich       Jackson,NJ         14 M     34:00 34:00 58/83     M 1-17:20/23   12.0% N/A    
 120.Butch Tierney        Morristown,NJ      43 M     34:01 34:01 59/83     M40-44:5/10    11.8% 24/ 36 
 121.Chris Coghlan        Farmingdale,NJ     34 M     34:12 34:12 60/83     M30-34:2/3     11.1% N/A    
 122.Jim Neill            Caldwell,NJ        51 M     34:27 34:27 61/83     M50-54:4/7     12.4% 21/ 36 

35:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 123.Sean Johnson         Hillsborough,NJ    15 M     35:16 35:16 62/83     M 1-17:21/23   11.3% N/A    
 124.Jim Patterson        Metuchen,NJ        37 M     35:38 35:38 63/83     M35-39:2/4     10.8% N/A    

36:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 125.Kristine Fankhouser  New York,NY        27 F     36:00 36:00 62/70     F25-29:3/3     11.5% N/A    
 126.Lynne Dunn           Pine Beach,NJ      40 F     36:21 36:21 63/70     F40-44:1/3     12.2% 4/  5  
 127.Brian Curtis         Philadelphia,PA    60 M     36:27 36:27 64/83     M60-64:2/2     12.7% 19/ 36 
 128.Mark Hunsch          Glen Ridge,NJ      44 M     36:31 36:31 65/83     M40-44:6/10    11.1% 28/ 36 
 129.Colleen Morris       Toms River,NJ      14 F     36:35 36:35 64/70     F 1-17:37/39   12.0% N/A    
 130.Cassidy Morris       Toms River,NJ      14 F     36:35 36:35 65/70     F 1-17:38/39   12.0% N/A    
 131.Lauren Crane         Mantoloking,NJ     12 F     36:37 36:37 66/70     F 1-17:39/39   12.5% N/A    
 132.Chris Marino         Lavallette,NJ      43 M     36:55 36:55 66/83     M40-44:7/10    10.9% 30/ 36 

37:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 133.Tom Arden            Toms River,NJ      53 M     37:34 37:34 67/83     M50-54:5/7     11.6% 25/ 36 
 134.Suzanne Arden        Toms River,NJ      44 F     37:36 37:36 67/70     F40-44:2/3     12.2% 3/  5  
 135.Terry Quinn          Westfield,NJ       36 M     37:54 37:54 68/83     M35-39:3/4     10.1% N/A    

38:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 136.Tim Murphy           Franklin Park,NJ   50 M     38:40 38:40 69/83     M50-54:6/7     11.0% 29/ 36 
 137.Timothy Schneider    Philadelphia,PA    55 M     38:51 38:51 70/83     M55-59:3/5     11.4% 27/ 36 
 138.Alan Summerville     New Hope,PA        56 M     38:53 38:53 71/83     M55-59:4/5     11.5% 26/ 36 
 139.Frank Kraljic        Toms River,NJ      34 M     38:59 38:59 72/83     M30-34:3/3      9.7% N/A    

39:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 140.Renee Ortner         Manahawkin,NJ      44 F     40:13 40:13 68/70     F40-44:3/3     11.4% 5/  5  

40:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 141.Eric Anderson        Fairfax,VA         16 M     40:33 40:33 73/83     M 1-17:22/23    9.7% N/A    

41:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 142.John Kosequot        Point Pleasant,NJ  19 M     41:14 41:14 74/83     M18-24:14/14    9.1% N/A    

42:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 143.Rich Frazer          Lavallette,NJ      55 M     42:36 42:36 75/83     M55-59:5/5     10.4% 31/ 36 

43:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 144.Matt Anderson        Fairfax,VA         42 M     44:29 44:29 76/83     M40-44:8/10     9.0% 33/ 36 

44:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 145.Bruce Car            Pennington,NJ      47 M     45:49 45:49 77/83     M45-49:12/12    9.1% 32/ 36 

45:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 146.Susan Hannon         Bronx,NY           37 F     46:33 46:33 69/70     F35-39:1/2      9.3% N/A    

46:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 147.Tina Held            ,NJ                38 F     48:03 48:03 70/70     F35-39:2/2      9.0% N/A    

47:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 148.Bernie Saccaro       Bloomfield,NJ      43 M     48:23 48:23 78/83     M40-44:9/10     8.3% 35/ 36 

48:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 149.Samuel Vlacich       Manahawkin,NJ      52 M     48:26 48:26 79/83     M50-54:7/7      8.9% 34/ 36 
 150.Jeffrey Dietel       Clifton,NJ         37 M     48:54 48:54 80/83     M35-39:4/4      7.9% N/A    

49:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 151.Matthew Brady        Cranford,NJ        26 M     51:58 51:58 81/83     M25-29:2/2      7.2% N/A    

50:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 152.Sandy Glenn          Bridgewater,NJ     10 M     54:52 54:52 82/83     M 1-17:23/23    8.4% N/A    

51:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 153.Erik Werfel          Cranford,NJ        44 M     56:12 56:12 83/83     M40-44:10/10    7.2% 36/ 36 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WETSUITS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
MID SUMMER OCEAN MILE-OPEN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Brian Molloy         Toms River,NJ      17 M           149    20:05  20:05
   2.Mark Kietlinski      Pennington,NJ      16 M           167    21:00  21:00
   3.Michael Black        Easton,PA          18 M           142    21:27  21:27
   4.Michael Stankiewicz  Metuchen,NJ        16 M            97    21:28  21:28
   5.Shawn Kircher        Toms River,NJ      20 M           106    21:47  21:47
   6.Joe Caucino          Sea Girt,NJ        50 M           130    21:49  21:49
   7.Ryan Walker          Union,NJ           16 M           165    21:51  21:51
   8.Joseph Coronato      Toms River,NJ      22 M           206    22:02  22:02
   9.Liam Gallagher       Bridgewater,NJ     22 M           214    22:11  22:11
  10.Myles Biggs          Easton,PA          18 M           200    22:19  22:19
MID SUMMER OCEAN MILE-OPEN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Brittany Iacovzze    West Windsor,NJ    19 F           137    21:12  21:12
   2.Victoria Cassidy     Cranbury,NJ        16 F           178    21:31  21:31
   3.Samantha Kietlinski  Pennington,NJ      17 F           166    21:44  21:44
   4.Hanah Gonzalez       Bridgewater,NJ     18 F           109    21:59  21:59
   5.Madison Meyer        Washington Cros,PA 14 F           164    22:03  22:03
   6.Madeline Maher       Richboro,PA        15 F           163    22:21  22:21
   7.Margaret Molloy      Toms River,NJ      19 F           148    22:25  22:25
   8.Morgan Sawin         Bridgewater,NJ     20 F           112    22:26  22:26
   9.Jenni Smith          Wind Gap,PA        16 F            92    22:40  22:40
  10.Colette Mc Crone     Herndon,VA         18 F           125    22:47  22:47
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
MID SUMMER OCEAN MILE-OPEN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Joe Caucino          Sea Girt,NJ        50 M           130    21:49  21:49
   2.Billy Barr           Martinsville,NJ    44 M            89    22:49  22:49
   3.John Forrester       Little Silver,NJ   49 M            96    22:57  22:57
   4.Raymond Mckendall    Philadelphia,PA    48 M           233    28:17  28:17
   5.Bill Myers           Stewartsville,NJ   55 M           185    29:00  29:00
   6.Mark Roberts         Wyckoff,NJ         44 M           240    29:15  29:15
   7.Frank Mutter         Newtown,PA         54 M           150    29:41  29:41
   8.Jay Higgins          Whiting,NJ         49 M           218    29:54  29:54
   9.Kevin Schwartz       Darien,CT          41 M           243    29:55  29:55
  10.Robert Highley       Waldwick,NJ        48 M           133    30:02  30:02
MID SUMMER OCEAN MILE-OPEN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Judy Ramirez         Toms River,NJ      50 F           103    29:50  29:50
   2.Kathy Hannon         Whiting,NJ         48 F      W    100    29:59  29:59
   3.Lynne Dunn           Pine Beach,NJ      40 F           211    36:21  36:21
   4.Suzanne Arden        Toms River,NJ      44 F           160    37:36  37:36
   5.Renee Ortner         Manahawkin,NJ      44 F           236    40:13  40:13


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WETSUITS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
MID SUMMER OCEAN MILE-OPEN         MALE 17 AND UNDER
   1.Brian Molloy         Toms River,NJ      17 M     1      149    20:05  20:05
   2.Mark Kietlinski      Pennington,NJ      16 M     2      167    21:00  21:00
   3.Michael Stankiewicz  Metuchen,NJ        16 M     5       97    21:28  21:28
   4.Ryan Walker          Union,NJ           16 M    10      165    21:51  21:51
   5.Joseph Torres        Morganville,NJ     12 M    19      246    22:27  22:27
   6.Gerard Donnelly      ,                  14 M    20       81    22:29  22:29
   7.Philip Forrester     Little Silver,NJ   15 M    21       95    22:32  22:32
   8.Anthony Cusmano      Beachwood,NJ       15 M    26      143    22:51  22:51
   9.Sean Patterson       Easton,PA          14 M    28      191    22:55  22:55
  10.Matt Burke           Seaside Park,NJ    15 M    31      126    23:10  23:10

MID SUMMER OCEAN MILE-OPEN         FEMALE 17 AND UNDER
   1.Victoria Cassidy     Cranbury,NJ        16 F     6      178    21:31  21:31
   2.Samantha Kietlinski  Pennington,NJ      17 F     7      166    21:44  21:44
   3.Madison Meyer        Washington Cros,PA 14 F    13      164    22:03  22:03
   4.Madeline Maher       Richboro,PA        15 F    16      163    22:21  22:21
   5.Jenni Smith          Wind Gap,PA        16 F    22       92    22:40  22:40
   6.Ashley Conroy        Toms River,NJ      16 F    30      205    23:00  23:00
   7.Jesse Lewandowski    Toms River,NJ      15 F    37      231    24:13  24:13
   8.Brielle Cancino      Sea Girt,NJ        16 F    40      129    24:44  24:44
   9.Gessica Charniga     Kendall Park,NJ    15 F    45      114    25:39  25:39
  10.Anna Pelligra        Manasquan,NJ       13 F    46      181    25:59  25:59

MID SUMMER OCEAN MILE-OPEN         MALE AGES 18 TO 24
   1.Michael Black        Easton,PA          18 M     4      142    21:27  21:27
   2.Shawn Kircher        Toms River,NJ      20 M     8      106    21:47  21:47
   3.Joseph Coronato      Toms River,NJ      22 M    12      206    22:02  22:02
   4.Liam Gallagher       Bridgewater,NJ     22 M    14      214    22:11  22:11
   5.Myles Biggs          Easton,PA          18 M    15      200    22:19  22:19
   6.Kevin Gallagher      Bridgewater,NJ     20 M    23      213    22:45  22:45
   7.Matthew Ferreira     New York,NY        22 M    27      140    22:54  22:54
   8.J P Kelly            Lawrenceville,NJ   20 M    38      128    24:15  24:15
   9.Justin Ferreira      New Canaan,CT      20 M    49      139    26:41  26:41
  10.Matthew Fraterman    Brick,NJ           19 M    50      138    26:43  26:43

MID SUMMER OCEAN MILE-OPEN         FEMALE AGES 18 TO 24
   1.Brittany Iacovzze    West Windsor,NJ    19 F     3      137    21:12  21:12
   2.Hanah Gonzalez       Bridgewater,NJ     18 F    11      109    21:59  21:59
   3.Margaret Molloy      Toms River,NJ      19 F    17      148    22:25  22:25
   4.Morgan Sawin         Bridgewater,NJ     20 F    18      112    22:26  22:26
   5.Colette Mc Crone     Herndon,VA         18 F    24      125    22:47  22:47
   6.Stephanie Mielach    Toms River,NJ      18 F    33       99    23:25  23:25
   7.Danielle Dilts       Toms River,NJ      19 F    34      102    23:40  23:40
   8.Marissa Morris       Toms River,NJ      19 F    39      154    24:23  24:23
   9.Alexis Levengood     Caldwell,NJ        20 F    41      230    25:14  25:14
  10.Allyson Koyen        Belle Mead,NJ      18 F    62      225    27:54  27:54

MID SUMMER OCEAN MILE-OPEN         MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Leon Heikel          Weehawken,NJ       29 M    66       91    28:23  28:23
   2.Matthew Brady        Cranford,NJ        26 M   151       88    51:58  51:58

MID SUMMER OCEAN MILE-OPEN         FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Katie Wilbur         New York,NY        26 F    44      250    25:35  25:35
   2.Carly Scallon        Toms River,NJ      27 F    90      242    29:57  29:57
   3.Kristine Fankhouser  New York,NY        27 F   125 W    212    36:00  36:00

MID SUMMER OCEAN MILE-OPEN         MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Brian Lometti        Flemington,NJ      32 M    73      232    28:40  28:40
   2.Chris Coghlan        Farmingdale,NJ     34 M   121      107    34:12  34:12
   3.Frank Kraljic        Toms River,NJ      34 M   139      227    38:59  38:59

MID SUMMER OCEAN MILE-OPEN         FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Lauren Byron         Rumson,NJ          32 F    99 W    134    30:59  30:59

MID SUMMER OCEAN MILE-OPEN         MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Andrew Bess          Bay Head,NJ        39 M    97      118    30:51  30:51
   2.Jim Patterson        Metuchen,NJ        37 M   124 W    115    35:38  35:38
   3.Terry Quinn          Westfield,NJ       36 M   135 W    180    37:54  37:54
   4.Jeffrey Dietel       Clifton,NJ         37 M   150      104    48:54  48:54

MID SUMMER OCEAN MILE-OPEN         FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Susan Hannon         Bronx,NY           37 F   146      119    46:33  46:33
   2.Tina Held            ,NJ                38 F   147      110    48:03  48:03

MID SUMMER OCEAN MILE-OPEN         MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Billy Barr           Martinsville,NJ    44 M    25       89    22:49  22:49
   2.Mark Roberts         Wyckoff,NJ         44 M    77      240    29:15  29:15
   3.Kevin Schwartz       Darien,CT          41 M    89      243    29:55  29:55
   4.Michael Aiello       Lavallette,NJ      42 M   112 W    136    32:11  32:11
   5.Butch Tierney        Morristown,NJ      43 M   120      245    34:01  34:01
   6.Mark Hunsch          Glen Ridge,NJ      44 M   128 W    153    36:31  36:31
   7.Chris Marino         Lavallette,NJ      43 M   132 W    179    36:55  36:55
   8.Matt Anderson        Fairfax,VA         42 M   144      188    44:29  44:29
   9.Bernie Saccaro       Bloomfield,NJ      43 M   148      182    48:23  48:23
  10.Erik Werfel          Cranford,NJ        44 M   153      186    56:12  56:12

MID SUMMER OCEAN MILE-OPEN         FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Lynne Dunn           Pine Beach,NJ      40 F   126      211    36:21  36:21
   2.Suzanne Arden        Toms River,NJ      44 F   134      160    37:36  37:36
   3.Renee Ortner         Manahawkin,NJ      44 F   140      236    40:13  40:13

MID SUMMER OCEAN MILE-OPEN         MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.John Forrester       Little Silver,NJ   49 M    29       96    22:57  22:57
   2.Raymond Mckendall    Philadelphia,PA    48 M    64      233    28:17  28:17
   3.Jay Higgins          Whiting,NJ         49 M    88      218    29:54  29:54
   4.Robert Highley       Waldwick,NJ        48 M    92      133    30:02  30:02
   5.Joseph Basili        S. Orange,NJ       46 M   104      194    31:15  31:15
   6.Charles Ronel        Manasquan,NJ       46 M   106      105    31:29  31:29
   7.Garry Pieroni        West Long Branc,NJ 48 M   108      174    31:32  31:32
   8.Frank Sandler        Ridgewood,NJ       46 M   109      241    31:37  31:37
   9.Michael Pramuk       Santa Cruz,CA      46 M   110 W    177    32:05  32:05
  10.David Reim           Skillman,NJ        45 M   115 W    101    33:30  33:30

MID SUMMER OCEAN MILE-OPEN         FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Kathy Hannon         Whiting,NJ         48 F    91 W    100    29:59  29:59

MID SUMMER OCEAN MILE-OPEN         MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Joe Caucino          Sea Girt,NJ        50 M     9      130    21:49  21:49
   2.Frank Mutter         Newtown,PA         54 M    83      150    29:41  29:41
   3.Tom Malcolm          New York,NY        54 M   103       93    31:10  31:10
   4.Jim Neill            Caldwell,NJ        51 M   122      152    34:27  34:27
   5.Tom Arden            Toms River,NJ      53 M   133      161    37:34  37:34
   6.Tim Murphy           Franklin Park,NJ   50 M   136 W    184    38:40  38:40
   7.Samuel Vlacich       Manahawkin,NJ      52 M   149      249    48:26  48:26

MID SUMMER OCEAN MILE-OPEN         FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Judy Ramirez         Toms River,NJ      50 F    87      103    29:50  29:50

MID SUMMER OCEAN MILE-OPEN         MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Bill Myers           Stewartsville,NJ   55 M    75      185    29:00  29:00
   2.Walter Salzmann      Sea Girt,NJ        59 M   117 W    159    33:54  33:54
   3.Timothy Schneider    Philadelphia,PA    55 M   137 W    189    38:51  38:51
   4.Alan Summerville     New Hope,PA        56 M   138      244    38:53  38:53
   5.Rich Frazer          Lavallette,NJ      55 M   143      151    42:36  42:36

MID SUMMER OCEAN MILE-OPEN         FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
NO FINISHERS

MID SUMMER OCEAN MILE-OPEN         MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Don Walsh            Spring Lake,NJ     62 M    98      183    30:58  30:58
   2.Brian Curtis         Philadelphia,PA    60 M   127      208    36:27  36:27

MID SUMMER OCEAN MILE-OPEN         FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
NO FINISHERS

MID SUMMER OCEAN MILE-OPEN         MALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

MID SUMMER OCEAN MILE-OPEN         FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

MID SUMMER OCEAN MILE-OPEN         MALE AGES 70 TO 74
NO FINISHERS

MID SUMMER OCEAN MILE-OPEN         FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
NO FINISHERS

MID SUMMER OCEAN MILE-OPEN         MALE AGES 75 TO 79
NO FINISHERS

MID SUMMER OCEAN MILE-OPEN         FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
NO FINISHERS

MID SUMMER OCEAN MILE-OPEN         MALE 80 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

MID SUMMER OCEAN MILE-OPEN         FEMALE 80 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

MID SUMMER OCEAN MILE-OPEN         MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.John Damurjian       Allenwood,NJ       99 M   107 W    158    31:30  31:30

MID SUMMER OCEAN MILE-OPEN         FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WETSUITS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WETSUITS Special Category Results
MID SUMMER OCEAN MILE-OPEN MALE WETSUITS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.John Damurjian       Allenwood,NJ       99 M      W    158    31:30  31:30
   2.Michael Pramuk       Santa Cruz,CA      46 M      W    177    32:05  32:05
   3.Michael Aiello       Lavallette,NJ      42 M      W    136    32:11  32:11
   4.David Reim           Skillman,NJ        45 M      W    101    33:30  33:30
   5.Walter Salzmann      Sea Girt,NJ        59 M      W    159    33:54  33:54
   6.Jim Patterson        Metuchen,NJ        37 M      W    115    35:38  35:38
   7.Mark Hunsch          Glen Ridge,NJ      44 M      W    153    36:31  36:31
   8.Chris Marino         Lavallette,NJ      43 M      W    179    36:55  36:55
   9.Terry Quinn          Westfield,NJ       36 M      W    180    37:54  37:54
  10.Tim Murphy           Franklin Park,NJ   50 M      W    184    38:40  38:40


MID SUMMER OCEAN MILE-OPEN FEMALE WETSUITS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kathy Hannon         Whiting,NJ         48 F      W    100    29:59  29:59
   2.Lauren Byron         Rumson,NJ          32 F      W    134    30:59  30:59
   3.Kristine Fankhouser  New York,NY        27 F      W    212    36:00  36:00

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Joe Caucino          Sea Girt,NJ        50 M        21:49  21:49  19.5%
   2.John Forrester       Little Silver,NJ   49 M        22:57  22:57  18.4%
   3.Billy Barr           Martinsville,NJ    44 M        22:49  22:49  17.8%
   4.Bill Myers           Stewartsville,NJ   55 M        29:00  29:00  15.3%
   5.Don Walsh            Spring Lake,NJ     62 M        30:58  30:58  15.3%
   6.Frank Mutter         Newtown,PA         54 M        29:41  29:41  14.8%
   7.Raymond Mckendall    Philadelphia,PA    48 M        28:17  28:17  14.8%
   8.Tom Malcolm          New York,NY        54 M        31:10  31:10  14.1%
   9.Jay Higgins          Whiting,NJ         49 M        29:54  29:54  14.1%
  10.Mark Roberts         Wyckoff,NJ         44 M        29:15  29:15  13.9%
  11.Robert Highley       Waldwick,NJ        48 M        30:02  30:02  13.9%
  12.Walter Salzmann      Sea Girt,NJ        59 M        33:54  33:54  13.6%
  13.Kevin Schwartz       Darien,CT          41 M        29:55  29:55  13.3%
  14.Garry Pieroni        West Long Branc,NJ 48 M        31:32  31:32  13.3%
  15.Joseph Basili        S. Orange,NJ       46 M        31:15  31:15  13.2%
  16.Charles Ronel        Manasquan,NJ       46 M        31:29  31:29  13.1%
  17.Frank Sandler        Ridgewood,NJ       46 M        31:37  31:37  13.0%
  18.Michael Pramuk       Santa Cruz,CA      46 M        32:05  32:05  12.8%
  19.Brian Curtis         Philadelphia,PA    60 M        36:27  36:27  12.7%
  20.Joseph Black         Easton,PA          49 M        33:52  33:52  12.5%
  21.Michael Aiello       Lavallette,NJ      42 M        32:11  32:11  12.4%
  22.Jim Neill            Caldwell,NJ        51 M        34:27  34:27  12.4%
  23.David Reim           Skillman,NJ        45 M        33:30  33:30  12.2%
  24.Butch Tierney        Morristown,NJ      43 M        34:01  34:01  11.8%
  25.Tom Arden            Toms River,NJ      53 M        37:34  37:34  11.6%
  26.Alan Summerville     New Hope,PA        56 M        38:53  38:53  11.5%
  27.Timothy Schneider    Philadelphia,PA    55 M        38:51  38:51  11.4%
  28.Mark Hunsch          Glen Ridge,NJ      44 M        36:31  36:31  11.1%
  29.Tim Murphy           Franklin Park,NJ   50 M        38:40  38:40  11.0%
  30.Chris Marino         Lavallette,NJ      43 M        36:55  36:55  10.9%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Judy Ramirez         Toms River,NJ      50 F        29:50  29:50  16.2%
   2.Kathy Hannon         Whiting,NJ         48 F        29:59  29:59  15.8%
   3.Lynne Dunn           Pine Beach,NJ      40 F        36:21  36:21  12.2%
   4.Suzanne Arden        Toms River,NJ      44 F        37:36  37:36  12.2%
   5.Renee Ortner         Manahawkin,NJ      44 F        40:13  40:13  11.4%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Joe Caucino          Sea Girt,NJ        50 M        21:49  21:49  19.5%
   2.Brian Molloy         Toms River,NJ      17 M        20:05  20:05  19.2%
   3.Joseph Torres        Morganville,NJ     12 M        22:27  22:27  19.1%
   4.Mark Kietlinski      Pennington,NJ      16 M        21:00  21:00  18.7%
   5.John Forrester       Little Silver,NJ   49 M        22:57  22:57  18.4%
   6.Michael Stankiewicz  Metuchen,NJ        16 M        21:28  21:28  18.3%
   7.Gerard Donnelly      ,                  14 M        22:29  22:29  18.1%
   8.Ryan Walker          Union,NJ           16 M        21:51  21:51  17.9%
   9.Billy Barr           Martinsville,NJ    44 M        22:49  22:49  17.8%
  10.Sean Patterson       Easton,PA          14 M        22:55  22:55  17.8%
  11.Michael Black        Easton,PA          18 M        21:27  21:27  17.7%
  12.Philip Forrester     Little Silver,NJ   15 M        22:32  22:32  17.7%
  13.Sean Dunne           Highland Lakes,NJ  14 M        23:14  23:14  17.5%
  14.Anthony Cusmano      Beachwood,NJ       15 M        22:51  22:51  17.5%
  15.Matt Burke           Seaside Park,NJ    15 M        23:10  23:10  17.2%
  16.Shawn Kircher        Toms River,NJ      20 M        21:47  21:47  17.2%
  17.Myles Biggs          Easton,PA          18 M        22:19  22:19  17.1%
  18.Joseph Coronato      Toms River,NJ      22 M        22:02  22:02  17.0%
  19.Liam Gallagher       Bridgewater,NJ     22 M        22:11  22:11  16.9%
  20.Tyler Huizing        Brick,NJ           15 M        24:13  24:13  16.5%
  21.Peter Herbst         Beachwood,NJ       13 M        25:22  25:22  16.4%
  22.Kevin Gallagher      Bridgewater,NJ     20 M        22:45  22:45  16.4%
  23.Matthew Ferreira     New York,NY        22 M        22:54  22:54  16.3%
  24.Patrick Rankin       Beacwood,NJ        16 M        24:13  24:13  16.2%
  25.Ralph Cannarozzi     Hasbrouck Hgts,NJ  11 M        27:31  27:31  16.1%
  26.Peter Kellner        Brick,NJ           14 M        25:17  25:17  16.1%
  27.J P Kelly            Lawrenceville,NJ   20 M        24:15  24:15  15.4%
  28.Bill Myers           Stewartsville,NJ   55 M        29:00  29:00  15.3%
  29.Dan Zavoda           East Brunswick,NJ  14 M        26:41  26:41  15.3%
  30.Don Walsh            Spring Lake,NJ     62 M        30:58  30:58  15.3%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Madison Meyer        Washington Cros,PA 14 F        22:03  22:03  19.9%
   2.Victoria Cassidy     Cranbury,NJ        16 F        21:31  21:31  19.8%
   3.Brittany Iacovzze    West Windsor,NJ    19 F        21:12  21:12  19.7%
   4.Samantha Kietlinski  Pennington,NJ      17 F        21:44  21:44  19.4%
   5.Madeline Maher       Richboro,PA        15 F        22:21  22:21  19.3%
   6.Hanah Gonzalez       Bridgewater,NJ     18 F        21:59  21:59  19.1%
   7.Jenni Smith          Wind Gap,PA        16 F        22:40  22:40  18.8%
   8.Margaret Molloy      Toms River,NJ      19 F        22:25  22:25  18.6%
   9.Ashley Conroy        Toms River,NJ      16 F        23:00  23:00  18.5%
  10.Morgan Sawin         Bridgewater,NJ     20 F        22:26  22:26  18.5%
  11.Colette Mc Crone     Herndon,VA         18 F        22:47  22:47  18.4%
  12.Stephanie Mielach    Toms River,NJ      18 F        23:25  23:25  17.9%
  13.Jesse Lewandowski    Toms River,NJ      15 F        24:13  24:13  17.8%
  14.Danielle Dilts       Toms River,NJ      19 F        23:40  23:40  17.6%
  15.Anna Pelligra        Manasquan,NJ       13 F        25:59  25:59  17.2%
  16.Brielle Cancino      Sea Girt,NJ        16 F        24:44  24:44  17.2%
  17.Marissa Morris       Toms River,NJ      19 F        24:23  24:23  17.1%
  18.Gessica Charniga     Kendall Park,NJ    15 F        25:39  25:39  16.8%
  19.Michelle Corpuz      ,                  15 F        26:22  26:22  16.4%
  20.Alexis Levengood     Caldwell,NJ        20 F        25:14  25:14  16.4%
  21.Kim Torres           Morganville,NJ     14 F        26:50  26:50  16.3%
  22.Katie Wilbur         New York,NY        26 F        25:35  25:35  16.2%
  23.Judy Ramirez         Toms River,NJ      50 F        29:50  29:50  16.2%
  24.Alyssa Colasurdo     Toms River,NJ      13 F        27:39  27:39  16.1%
  25.Meghan Moran         Allenwood,NJ       14 F        27:30  27:30  15.9%
  26.Kathy Hannon         Whiting,NJ         48 F        29:59  29:59  15.8%
  27.Sarah Bertekap       Oceanport,NJ       13 F        28:30  28:30  15.7%
  28.Emily Koyen          Belle Mead,NJ      14 F        27:55  27:55  15.7%
  29.Amanda Bauer         Toms River,NJ      15 F        27:39  27:39  15.6%
  30.Kristina Diaz        Spring Lake,NJ     16 F        27:22  27:22  15.6%