NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRT 5K RUN

Race Date:4-13-08


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRT 5K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Greg Wetzel          Doylestown,PA      23 M     15:45  5:04 1/290     M20-24:1/6     81.9% N/A    
   2.Thomas Hedges        Lambertville,NJ    18 M U   16:37  5:21 2/290     M15-19:1/21    80.3% N/A    
   3.Matt Chylak          Newtown,PA         17 M     16:58  5:28 3/290     M15-19:2/21    79.6% N/A    
   4.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      43 M     17:13  5:32 4/290     M40-44:1/38    81.1% 2/147  
   5.Frankie Wilson       Sellersville,PA    19 M     17:25  5:36 5/290     M15-19:3/21    75.7% N/A    
   6.Bob Pultorak         Perkasie,PA        31 M     17:26  5:37 6/290     M30-34:1/29    74.4% N/A    
   7.Johnny King-marino   Chalfont,PA        47 M     17:27  5:37 7/290     M45-49:1/40    82.5% 1/147  
   8.Robert Gomez         Perkasie,PA        18 M     17:44  5:42 8/290     M15-19:4/21    75.2% N/A    
   9.Michael Jacobs       Holland,PA         25 M     17:52  5:45 9/290     M25-29:1/22    72.2% N/A    
  10.Ben Derby            Dublinie,PA        32 M     17:57  5:47 10/290    M30-34:2/29    72.4% N/A    
  11.Jim Barger           Bensalem,PA        42 M     18:14  5:52 11/290    M40-44:2/38    76.0% 8/147  
  12.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      46 M     18:24  5:55 12/290    M45-49:2/40    77.7% 3/147  
  13.Mike Musiowski       Perkasie,PA        18 M     18:33  5:58 13/290    M15-19:5/21    71.9% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  14.Skylar Kelly         Belle Mead,NJ      15 M U   18:42  6:01 14/290    M15-19:6/21    74.4% N/A    
  15.Christoph Stannik    Doylestown,PA      46 M     18:44  6:02 15/290    M45-49:3/40    76.3% 7/147  
  16.Mark Brockway        New Hope,PA        41 M     18:49  6:03 16/290    M40-44:3/38    73.1% 16/147 
  17.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      49 M     18:52  6:04 17/290    M45-49:4/40    77.5% 5/147  
  18.Jason Hagerman       Bensalem,PA        32 M     18:56  6:06 18/290    M30-34:3/29    68.7% N/A    
  19.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     46 M     18:59  6:07 19/290    M45-49:5/40    75.3% 11/147 
  20.Pj Grube             Pipersville,PA     35 M     19:02  6:08 20/290    M35-39:1/37    69.2% N/A    
  21.Rodger Przybylowski  Perkasie,PA        46 M     19:04  6:08 21/290    M45-49:6/40    74.9% 12/147 
  22.Stephen Miller       Perkasie,PA        18 M     19:13  6:11 22/290    M15-19:7/21    69.4% N/A    
  23.Sarah Simonetti      Perkasie,PA        17 F     19:23  6:14 1/223     F15-19:1/15    78.0% N/A    
  24.Brandon Saft         New Hope,PA        35 M     19:27  6:16 23/290    M35-39:2/37    67.8% N/A    
  25.Stephan Weiss        Reinholds,PA       38 M     19:29  6:16 24/290    M35-39:3/37    69.0% N/A    
  26.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  45 M     19:34  6:18 25/290    M45-49:7/40    72.5% 19/147 
  27.Dennis Contois       Lawrenceville,NJ   46 M U   19:41  6:20 26/290    M45-49:8/40    72.6% 18/147 
  28.Tim Creelman         Philadelphia,PA    22 M     19:53  6:24 27/290    M20-24:2/6     64.9% N/A    
  29.Damon Giambrone      New Hope,PA        17 M     19:54  6:24 28/290    M15-19:8/21    67.9% N/A    
  30.Austin Gregor        Chalfont,PA        14 M     19:56  6:25 29/290    M12-14:1/18    71.2% N/A    
  31.Conor Renn           Horsham,PA         15 M     20:00  6:26 30/290    M15-19:9/21    69.6% N/A    
  32.Scott Vianos         Philadelphia,PA    34 M     20:05  6:28 31/290    M30-34:4/29    65.3% N/A    
  33.Robert Crotty        Pennington,NJ      35 M     20:10  6:29 32/290    M35-39:4/37    65.4% N/A    
  34.Gerard Devlin        Stockton,NJ        37 M     20:12  6:30 33/290    M35-39:5/37    66.1% N/A    
  35.Nancy Smith          New Britian,PA     51 F     20:12  6:30 2/223     F50-54:1/16    84.8% 1/100  
  36.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       33 M     20:15  6:31 34/290    M30-34:5/29    64.4% N/A    
  37.Tammy Smith          Dublin,PA          39 F     20:16  6:31 3/223     F35-39:1/36    75.2% N/A    
  38.Daniel Marley        Long Valley,NJ     16 M     20:17  6:32 35/290    M15-19:10/21   67.5% N/A    
  39.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         52 M     20:25  6:34 36/290    M50-54:1/32    73.4% 15/147 
  40.John Schaefer        Warrington,PA      37 M     20:26  6:35 37/290    M35-39:6/37    65.3% N/A    
  41.Michael Schoppe      Willingboro,NJ     44 M     20:29  6:36 38/290    M40-44:4/38    68.7% 30/147 
  42.Ted Andrus           Reading,PA         45 M     20:31  6:36 39/290    M45-49:9/40    69.1% 27/147 
  43.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      55 M     20:34  6:37 40/290    M55-59:1/20    74.7% 13/147 
  44.Terry Territo        Newtown,PA         57 M     20:36  6:38 41/290    M55-59:2/20    75.9% 9/147  
  45.Erik Alterman        New Hope,PA        17 M     20:41  6:39 42/290    M15-19:11/21   65.3% N/A    
  46.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         43 F     20:43  6:40 4/223     F40-44:1/33    75.7% 2/100  
  47.Shane Mielke         Trenton,NJ         28 M     20:45  6:41 43/290    M25-29:2/22    62.2% N/A    
  48.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         57 M     20:46  6:41 44/290    M55-59:3/20    75.3% 10/147 
  49.Kevin Weber          New Hope,PA        18 M     20:53  6:43 45/290    M15-19:12/21   63.9% N/A    
  50.Kyle Sullivan        Wrightstown,PA     12 M     20:54  6:44 46/290    M12-14:2/18    71.1% N/A    
  51.Tim Nash             Sellersville,PA    39 M     20:59  6:45 47/290    M35-39:7/37    64.6% N/A    
  52.Zachary Collester    Holicong,PA        11 M     20:59  6:45 48/290    M 1-11:1/10    72.9% N/A    
  53.Heidi Pernia         Quakertown,PA      39 F     21:02  6:46 5/223     F35-39:2/36    72.4% N/A    
  54.Paul Kelly           Belle Mead,NJ      55 M     21:06  6:47 49/290    M55-59:4/20    72.8% 17/147 
  55.Nico Metzler         Doylestown,PA      14 M     21:07  6:48 50/290    M12-14:3/18    67.2% N/A    
  56.Michael Rogers       Chalfont,PA        19 M     21:07  6:48 51/290    M15-19:13/21   62.4% N/A    
  57.Mark Oneill          Lansdale,PA        32 M     21:14  6:50 52/290    M30-34:6/29    61.2% N/A    
  58.Matt Waters          Doylestown,PA      25 M     21:14  6:50 53/290    M25-29:3/22    60.8% N/A    
  59.Tom Pellechio        Doylestown,PA      53 M     21:15  6:50 54/290    M50-54:2/32    71.1% 22/147 
  60.Thomas Petrucci      Fairless Hills,PA  25 M     21:19  6:52 55/290    M25-29:4/22    60.5% N/A    
  61.Eric Schmalzbauer    Hoboken,NJ         32 M     21:23  6:53 56/290    M30-34:7/29    60.8% N/A    
  62.Nick Simonetti       Perkasie,PA        50 M     21:26  6:54 57/290    M50-54:3/32    68.8% 29/147 
  63.Jenny Lefevre        Huntingdon Vall,PA 15 F     21:26  6:54 6/223     F15-19:2/15    72.3% N/A    
  64.Robert Powell        New Hope,PA        50 M     21:26  6:54 58/290    M50-54:4/32    68.8% 28/147 
  65.Cesar Pernia         Quakertown,PA      37 M     21:30  6:55 59/290    M35-39:8/37    62.1% N/A    
  66.Richard Westbrook    New Hope,PA        54 M     21:31  6:56 60/290    M50-54:5/32    70.8% 23/147 
  67.Rob Wooldridge       Philadelphia,PA    29 M     21:32  6:56 61/290    M25-29:5/22    60.0% N/A    
  68.David Hooper         Blairstown,NJ      25 M U   21:32  6:56 62/290    M25-29:6/22    59.9% N/A    
  69.Andrew Goldberg      Solebury,PA        18 M     21:34  6:56 63/290    M15-19:14/21   61.9% N/A    
  70.Stacey Hermance      Doylestown,PA      39 F     21:35  6:57 7/223     F35-39:3/36    70.6% N/A    
  71.Marian Mcchouch      Hatboro,PA         46 F     21:35  6:57 8/223     F45-49:1/36    74.8% 3/100  
  72.Brian Vaughan        Doylestown,PA      55 M     21:36  6:57 64/290    M55-59:5/20    71.1% 21/147 
  73.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      65 M     21:37  6:57 65/290    M65-69:1/4     77.6% 4/147  
  74.Rebecca Hendricks    Stockton,NJ        14 F     21:37  6:57 9/223     F12-14:1/14    72.7% N/A    
  75.Brian Brennan        New Hope,PA        34 M     21:38  6:58 66/290    M30-34:8/29    60.6% N/A    
  76.Jim Rehrig           Nazareth,PA        64 M     21:40  6:58 67/290    M60-64:1/9     76.7% 6/147  
  77.Forrest Hunt         Doylestown,PA      18 M     21:42  6:59 68/290    M15-19:15/21   61.5% N/A    
  78.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      28 F     21:43  6:59 10/223    F25-29:1/21    68.2% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  79.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     35 F     21:47  7:01 11/223    F35-39:4/36    68.6% N/A    
  80.Brendan Andrews Nino New Hope,PA        17 M     21:51  7:02 69/290    M15-19:16/21   61.8% N/A    
  81.Kenneth Radishofski  Chalfont,PA        29 M     21:53  7:03 70/290    M25-29:7/22    59.0% N/A    
  82.Riley Renn           Horsham,PA         13 F     21:55  7:03 12/223    F12-14:2/14    72.9% N/A    
  83.Vincent Flood        Jamison,PA         14 M     21:55  7:03 71/290    M12-14:4/18    64.7% N/A    
  84.Jerry Devlin         Mount Holly,NJ     57 M     21:57  7:04 72/290    M55-59:6/20    71.2% 20/147 
  85.Peter Palaitis       Flemington,NJ      42 M     21:58  7:04 73/290    M40-44:5/38    63.1% 43/147 
  86.Paul Wagner          Perkiomenville,PA  37 M U   21:59  7:05 74/290    M35-39:9/37    60.7% N/A    
  87.Sam Lindgren         Doylestown,PA      11 M     21:59  7:05 75/290    M 1-11:2/10    69.6% N/A    
  88.Kevin Brown          Perkasie,PA        46 M     21:59  7:05 76/290    M45-49:10/40   65.0% 35/147 
  89.Philip Nelson        Somers,CT          21 M     22:00  7:05 77/290    M20-24:3/6     58.9% N/A    
  90.Geoff Simpson        Perkasie,PA        43 M     22:04  7:06 78/290    M40-44:6/38    63.3% 42/147 
  91.Cameron Searle       East Brunswick,NJ  40 M     22:04  7:06 79/290    M40-44:7/38    61.9% 48/147 
  92.Hannah Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      14 F     22:10  7:08 13/223    F12-14:3/14    70.9% N/A    
  93.Alex Coleman         Doylestown,PA      15 M     22:14  7:09 80/290    M15-19:17/21   62.6% N/A    
  94.Graig Vielhauser     Harleysville,PA    36 M     22:15  7:10 81/290    M35-39:10/37   59.6% N/A    
  95.Erin Guerriero       Doylestown,PA      28 F     22:16  7:10 14/223    F25-29:2/21    66.5% N/A    
  96.Katie Kinkead        Furlong,PA         15 F     22:18  7:11 15/223    F15-19:3/15    69.5% N/A    
  97.Jeff Meringer        Chalfont,PA        42 M     22:19  7:11 82/290    M40-44:8/38    62.1% 45/147 
  98.Justin Gosling       Newtown,PA         38 M     22:22  7:12 83/290    M35-39:11/37   60.1% N/A    
  99.Greg Hicks           Doylestown,PA      26 M     22:26  7:13 84/290    M25-29:8/22    57.5% N/A    
 100.Megan Dellinger      Levittown,PA       25 F     22:27  7:14 16/223    F25-29:3/21    65.9% N/A    
 101.Seamus Foster        Doylestown,PA      15 M     22:27  7:14 85/290    M15-19:18/21   62.0% N/A    
 102.Damian Humme         Horsham,PA         33 M     22:29  7:14 86/290    M30-34:9/29    58.0% N/A    
 103.Joe Quinlan          Doylestown,PA      49 M     22:29  7:14 87/290    M45-49:11/40   65.1% 34/147 
 104.Mike Wagner          Doylestown,PA      33 M     22:32  7:15 88/290    M30-34:10/29   57.9% N/A    
 105.Peter Schwalm        New Hope,PA        49 M     22:32  7:15 89/290    M45-49:12/40   64.9% 36/147 
 106.Christine Foster     Dublin,PA          37 F     22:32  7:15 17/223    F35-39:5/36    66.9% N/A    
 107.Paul Lutry           Langhorne,PA       48 M     22:39  7:17 90/290    M45-49:13/40   64.1% 41/147 
 108.Gideon Smith         Stockton,NJ        30 M     22:42  7:18 91/290    M30-34:11/29   57.0% N/A    
 109.Mike Tysiak          Doylestown,PA      42 M     22:42  7:18 92/290    M40-44:9/38    61.0% 50/147 
 110.Dan Kraml            New Hope,PA        37 M     22:43  7:19 93/290    M35-39:12/37   58.8% N/A    
 111.Robert Weckerly      Mechanicsville,PA  49 M     22:44  7:19 94/290    M45-49:14/40   64.4% 40/147 
 112.Tory Marley          Long Valley,NJ     18 F     22:44  7:19 18/223    F15-19:4/15    65.8% N/A    
 113.Patrick Clark        Doylestown,PA      40 M     22:46  7:20 95/290    M40-44:10/38   60.0% 58/147 
 114.Eric Korb            Furlong,PA         36 M     22:50  7:21 96/290    M35-39:13/37   58.1% N/A    
 115.Brian Guerriero      Doylestown,PA      28 M     22:51  7:21 97/290    M25-29:9/22    56.5% N/A    
 116.Raleigh Chapin       Doylestown,PA      13 M     22:52  7:22 98/290    M12-14:5/18    63.4% N/A    
 117.Gerard Zeman         Doylestown,PA      43 M     22:55  7:23 99/290    M40-44:11/38   60.9% 51/147 
 118.Stacy Flaville-boop  Langhorne,PA       41 F     22:57  7:23 19/223    F40-44:2/33    67.3% 11/100 
 119.Nicholas Mcgarry     Doylestown,PA      14 M     22:59  7:24 100/290   M12-14:6/18    61.7% N/A    
 120.Tim Elliot           New Hope,PA        14 M     23:00  7:24 101/290   M12-14:7/18    61.7% N/A    
 121.Robert Shields       Hillsborough,NJ    46 M     23:03  7:25 102/290   M45-49:15/40   62.0% 46/147 
 122.Tamara Detlefsen     New Hope,PA        45 F     23:03  7:25 20/223    F45-49:2/36    69.3% 7/100  
 123.George Needham       Newtown,PA         32 M     23:06  7:26 103/290   M30-34:12/29   56.3% N/A    
 124.Beth Wilson          Ewing,NJ           31 F     23:06  7:26 21/223    F30-34:1/23    64.1% N/A    
 125.Jermie Ortiz         Lansdale,PA        26 M U   23:09  7:27 104/290   M25-29:10/22   55.7% N/A    
 126.Ava Jacquemet        New Hope,PA        39 F     23:10  7:27 22/223    F35-39:6/36    65.8% N/A    
 127.Melissa Brevic       Doylestown,PA      33 F     23:10  7:27 23/223    F30-34:2/23    64.2% N/A    
 128.Ben Wisniewski       New Britain,PA     14 M     23:10  7:27 105/290   M12-14:8/18    61.3% N/A    
 129.Jai Sachdev          Doylestown,PA      33 M     23:10  7:27 106/290   M30-34:13/29   56.3% N/A    
 130.Christine Murray     Allentown,PA       44 F     23:11  7:28 24/223    F40-44:3/33    68.2% 9/100  
 131.Loren Huuki          Pipersville,PA     38 M     23:13  7:28 107/290   M35-39:14/37   57.9% N/A    
 132.Robert Kalfin        New Hope,PA        46 M     23:15  7:29 108/290   M45-49:16/40   61.5% 49/147 
 133.Jack Householder     Chalfont,PA        68 M     23:17  7:30 109/290   M65-69:2/4     74.1% 14/147 
 134.Steve Cickay         Newtown,PA         53 M     23:21  7:31 110/290   M50-54:6/32    64.7% 37/147 
 135.Charles Rudy         Doylestown,PA      29 M     23:23  7:32 111/290   M25-29:11/22   55.2% N/A    
 136.Lindsay Anonich Swan Lansdale,PA        24 F     23:24  7:32 25/223    F20-24:1/7     63.2% N/A    
 137.Nick Price           Elkins Park,PA     61 M     23:25  7:32 112/290   M60-64:2/9     69.1% 26/147 
 138.Nickolas Kashem      New Hope,PA        13 M     23:26  7:33 113/290   M12-14:9/18    61.9% N/A    
 139.Jeanniene Dehart     Flemington,NJ      39 F     23:27  7:33 26/223    F35-39:7/36    65.0% N/A    
 140.Graham Thomas        Fountainville,PA   13 M     23:29  7:33 114/290   M12-14:10/18   61.8% N/A    
 141.Peter Hawley         Doylestown,PA      50 M     23:30  7:34 115/290   M50-54:7/32    62.8% 44/147 
 142.Daniel Vesay         North Wales,PA     33 M     23:31  7:34 116/290   M30-34:14/29   55.5% N/A    
 143.David Evans          Doylestown,PA      46 M     23:35  7:35 117/290   M45-49:17/40   60.6% 53/147 
 144.Art Burger           Doylestown,PA      64 M     23:35  7:35 118/290   M60-64:3/9     70.5% 24/147 
 145.Janet Esler          Chalfont,PA        34 F     23:42  7:38 27/223    F30-34:3/23    62.9% N/A    
 146.Gijsbert Vanderplas  Warminster,PA      41 M     23:44  7:38 119/290   M40-44:12/38   57.9% 74/147 
 147.Philip Kessler       Dublin,PA          31 M     23:49  7:40 120/290   M30-34:15/29   54.4% N/A    
 148.Geoffrey Hainer      Chalfont,PA        29 M     23:51  7:41 121/290   M25-29:12/22   54.1% N/A    
 149.Jim Oelkers          Doylestown,PA      48 M     23:54  7:42 122/290   M45-49:18/40   60.7% 52/147 
 150.Erin Moss            Doylestown,PA      15 F     23:55  7:42 28/223    F15-19:5/15    64.8% N/A    
 151.Joel Jacquemot       New Hope,PA        51 M     24:00  7:43 123/290   M50-54:8/32    62.0% 47/147 
 152.Brian Swank          Lansdale,PA        27 M     24:01  7:44 124/290   M25-29:13/22   53.7% N/A    
 153.Bryan Renn           Horsham,PA         47 M     24:03  7:44 125/290   M45-49:19/40   59.9% 59/147 
 154.Sarah Staudenmeier   Lambertville,NJ    16 F     24:05  7:45 29/223    F15-19:6/15    63.6% N/A    
 155.Brian Mchale         Washington Cros,PA 40 M     24:08  7:46 126/290   M40-44:13/38   56.6% 79/147 
 156.Bob Saccone          Drums,PA           57 M     24:11  7:47 127/290   M55-59:7/20    64.6% 38/147 
 157.Rick Nettles         New Hope,PA        37 M     24:11  7:47 128/290   M35-39:15/37   55.2% N/A    
 158.Jim Berwick          Carversville,PA    47 M     24:15  7:48 129/290   M45-49:20/40   59.4% 66/147 
 159.Shanna Bordner       Harleysville,PA    29 F     24:16  7:49 30/223    F25-29:4/21    61.0% N/A    
 160.Joe Gimpel           Milford Square,PA  47 M     24:17  7:49 130/290   M45-49:21/40   59.3% 67/147 
 161.Karen Silberman      New Hope,PA        38 F     24:19  7:50 31/223    F35-39:8/36    62.3% N/A    
 162.Rich Kobylinski      Horsham,PA         42 M     24:20  7:50 131/290   M40-44:14/38   56.9% 77/147 
 163.Trent Kobernd        Doylestown,PA      14 M     24:22  7:51 132/290   M12-14:11/18   58.2% N/A    
 164.Andrew Stabbert      Doylestown,PA      13 M     24:26  7:52 133/290   M12-14:12/18   59.4% N/A    
 165.Karl Weimer          Morrisville,PA     41 M     24:28  7:52 134/290   M40-44:15/38   56.2% 83/147 
 166.Cohen Andrew         Yardley,PA         26 M     24:30  7:53 135/290   M25-29:14/22   52.7% N/A    
 167.Mitchell Mccollum    New Hope,PA        14 M     24:31  7:53 136/290   M12-14:13/18   57.9% N/A    
 168.Cheryl King-marino   Chalfont,PA        47 F     24:31  7:53 32/223    F45-49:3/36    66.5% 14/100 
 169.Howard When          Maple Glen,PA      49 M     24:31  7:53 137/290   M45-49:22/40   59.7% 63/147 
 170.Lisa Rickers         New Hope,PA        42 F     24:33  7:54 33/223    F40-44:4/33    63.4% 21/100 
 171.John Schwartz        Doylestown,PA      47 M     24:34  7:54 138/290   M45-49:23/40   58.6% 70/147 
 172.Derek Dozabab        New Hope,PA        14 M     24:35  7:55 139/290   M12-14:14/18   57.7% N/A    
 173.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      50 F     24:35  7:55 34/223    F50-54:2/16    68.8% 8/100  
 174.Jason Steich         Bedminster,PA      39 M     24:38  7:56 140/290   M35-39:16/37   55.0% N/A    
 175.Dylan Platt          New Hope,PA        16 M     24:40  7:56 141/290   M15-19:19/21   55.5% N/A    
 176.Tim Fox              Lambertville,NJ    36 M     24:41  7:57 142/290   M35-39:17/37   53.7% N/A    
 177.Dan Carroll          Philadelphia,PA    64 M     24:42  7:57 143/290   M60-64:4/9     67.3% 31/147 
 178.Helen Dallas         Lansdale,PA        39 F     24:44  7:58 35/223    F35-39:9/36    61.6% N/A    
 179.Theresa Kulaga       Quakertown,PA      52 F     24:47  7:59 36/223    F50-54:3/16    70.0% 6/100  
 180.Kevin Flood          Warminster,PA      44 M     24:48  7:59 144/290   M40-44:16/38   56.7% 78/147 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 181.Ed Hawkey            Perkasie,PA        60 M     24:52  8:00 145/290   M60-64:5/9     64.5% 39/147 
 182.Joseph Steindl       Chalfont,PA        49 M     24:56  8:01 146/290   M45-49:24/40   58.7% 69/147 
 183.Robert Taylor        New Hope,PA        51 M     24:58  8:02 147/290   M50-54:9/32    59.6% 64/147 
 184.Gary Hale            Hatboro,PA         44 M     24:59  8:02 148/290   M40-44:17/38   56.3% 81/147 
 185.Louise Huuki         Pipersville,PA     12 F     24:59  8:02 37/223    F12-14:4/14    65.2% N/A    
 186.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          57 F     24:59  8:02 38/223    F55-59:1/10    74.2% 4/100  
 187.Jonathan Singer      New Hope,PA        43 M     25:01  8:03 149/290   M40-44:18/38   55.8% 85/147 
 188.Lisa Kozak           Furlong,PA         45 F     25:02  8:03 39/223    F45-49:4/36    63.8% 20/100 
 189.Rob Zisko            Quakertown,PA      38 M     25:05  8:04 150/290   M35-39:18/37   53.6% N/A    
 190.Paul Frank           Warrington,PA      52 M     25:06  8:05 151/290   M50-54:10/32   59.7% 62/147 
 191.Frank Donovan        Doylestown,PA      50 M     25:08  8:05 152/290   M50-54:11/32   58.7% 68/147 
 192.Deidre Tarkany       Doylestown,PA      36 F     25:09  8:06 40/223    F35-39:10/36   59.7% N/A    
 193.Kathleen Maltby      Perkasie,PA        31 F     25:11  8:06 41/223    F30-34:4/23    58.8% N/A    
 194.Jerry Horan          Doylestown,PA      43 M     25:13  8:07 153/290   M40-44:19/38   55.4% 91/147 
 195.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         43 F     25:15  8:08 42/223    F40-44:5/33    62.1% 31/100 
 196.Sean Kirby           Holland,PA         33 M     25:17  8:08 154/290   M30-34:16/29   51.6% N/A    
 197.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        56 F     25:25  8:11 43/223    F55-59:2/10    72.0% 5/100  
 198.Jennifer Ede         Norristown,PA      21 F     25:27  8:11 44/223    F20-24:2/7     58.2% N/A    
 199.Roger Molettiere     Hatfield,PA        55 M     25:27  8:11 155/290   M55-59:8/20    60.4% 54/147 
 200.Sharon Wilosz        Spinnerstown,PA    46 F     25:28  8:12 45/223    F45-49:5/36    63.4% 22/100 
 201.Kit Schweiken-gerde  Jamison,PA         49 F     25:30  8:12 46/223    F45-49:6/36    65.5% 16/100 
 202.Kelli Renn           Horsham,PA         45 F     25:33  8:13 47/223    F45-49:7/36    62.5% 29/100 
 203.Elizabeth Huuka      Pipersville,PA     10 F     25:34  8:14 48/223    F 1-11:1/7     66.7% N/A    
 204.Charles Loughery     Warminster,PA      71 M     25:41  8:16 156/290   M70-89:1/4     69.5% 25/147 
 205.Hugh Curran          New Hope,PA        37 M     25:42  8:16 157/290   M35-39:19/37   52.0% N/A    
 206.Julian Rivera        Schwenksville,PA   34 M     25:43  8:17 158/290   M30-34:17/29   51.0% N/A    
 207.Olivia Goldschmidt   Doylestown,NJ      16 F     25:45  8:17 49/223    F15-19:7/15    59.4% N/A    
 208.Sue Sutton           New Hope,PA        46 F     25:47  8:18 50/223    F45-49:8/36    62.6% 28/100 
 209.Matt Walsh           Warminster,PA      30 M     25:48  8:18 159/290   M30-34:18/29   50.1% N/A    
 210.Jaxon Vallely        Doylestown,PA      14 M     25:50  8:19 160/290   M12-14:15/18   54.9% N/A    
 211.Jeff Hadzima         New Hope,PA        48 M     25:52  8:20 161/290   M45-49:25/40   56.1% 84/147 
 212.Marty Kunkel         Doylestown,PA      53 M     25:53  8:20 162/290   M50-54:12/32   58.4% 71/147 
 213.Scotty Bernard       Lambertville,NJ    24 M     25:54  8:20 163/290   M20-24:4/6     49.8% N/A    
 214.Peter Elliott        New Hope,PA        16 M     25:55  8:20 164/290   M15-19:20/21   52.8% N/A    
 215.Kat Ross             Langhorne,PA       26 F     25:55  8:20 51/223    F25-29:5/21    57.1% N/A    
 216. Marlow              New Hope,PA        52 M     25:56  8:21 165/290   M50-54:13/32   57.8% 75/147 
 217.Timothy Rimmer       Perkasie,PA        42 M     25:57  8:21 166/290   M40-44:20/38   53.4% 99/147 
 218.Debbie Petrone       Doylestown,PA      43 F     25:59  8:22 52/223    F40-44:6/33    60.4% 35/100 
 219.Randy Debrauwere     Chalfont,PA        45 M     26:01  8:22 167/290   M45-49:26/40   54.5% 95/147 
 220.Jack Hayden          Doylestown,PA      14 M     26:04  8:23 168/290   M12-14:16/18   54.4% N/A    
 221.Jean Norton          Solebury,PA        48 F     26:15  8:27 53/223    F45-49:9/36    62.9% 26/100 
 222.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         70 M     26:21  8:29 169/290   M70-89:2/4     66.9% 32/147 
 223.Anthony Madaryo      New Hope,PA        51 M     26:22  8:29 170/290   M50-54:14/32   56.4% 80/147 
 224.Barbara Anderson     New Hope,PA        52 F     26:25  8:30 54/223    F50-54:4/16    65.7% 15/100 
 225.Pam Keller           Ottsville,PA       49 F     26:26  8:30 55/223    F45-49:10/36   63.2% 25/100 
 226.Bob Gentry           Stockton,NJ        59 M     26:26  8:30 171/290   M55-59:9/20    60.2% 56/147 
 227.Dan Luccaro          New Hope,PA        30 M     26:27  8:31 172/290   M30-34:19/29   48.9% N/A    
 228.Megan Wind-rotolo    Columbia,MD        35 F     26:29  8:31 56/223    F35-39:11/36   56.5% N/A    
 229.Danielle Viands      Philadelphia,PA    33 F     26:30  8:32 57/223    F30-34:5/23    56.1% N/A    
 230.Michele Kraus        Furlong,PA         48 F     26:30  8:32 58/223    F45-49:11/36   62.3% 30/100 
 231.Melanie Yockus       Abington,PA        28 F     26:31  8:32 59/223    F25-29:6/21    55.8% N/A    
 232.Ben Lucaro           New Hope,PA        28 M     26:35  8:33 173/290   M25-29:15/22   48.5% N/A    
 233.Kris Kundra          Lambertville,NJ    34 M     26:37  8:34 174/290   M30-34:20/29   49.3% N/A    
 234.Scott Runyan         Doylestown,PA      43 M     26:37  8:34 175/290   M40-44:21/38   52.5% 105/147
 235.Phillip Klein        Chalfont,PA        60 M     26:38  8:34 176/290   M60-64:6/9     60.2% 55/147 
 236.Emma Mahony          Yardley,PA         14 F     26:39  8:35 60/223    F12-14:5/14    59.0% N/A    
 237.Lisa Nolan           Pipersviile,PA     43 F     26:40  8:35 61/223    F40-44:7/33    58.8% 41/100 
 238.Gary Lucas Jr        Line Lexington,PA  26 M     26:41  8:35 177/290   M25-29:16/22   48.3% N/A    
 239.Michelle Huang       New Hope,PA        39 F     26:41  8:35 62/223    F35-39:12/36   57.1% N/A    
 240.Laruie Brill         Doylestown,PA      47 F     26:43  8:36 63/223    F45-49:12/36   61.1% 33/100 
 241.Muranoa Murphy       Dokylestown,0A     13 F     26:45  8:37 64/223    F12-14:6/14    59.7% N/A    
 242.Greg Grace           Washington Cros,PA 51 M     26:46  8:37 178/290   M50-54:15/32   55.5% 87/147 
 243.Ron Monkres          Warrington,PA      32 M     26:47  8:37 179/290   M30-34:21/29   48.5% N/A    
 244.Marty Thomas         Fountainville,PA   46 M     26:48  8:38 180/290   M45-49:27/40   53.3% 101/147
 245.Kevin Nieder         Daylestown,PA      51 M     26:49  8:38 181/290   M50-54:16/32   55.4% 90/147 
 246.Karen Thek           Dresher,PA         44 F     26:50  8:38 65/223    F40-44:8/33    59.0% 40/100 
 247.Kim Mulvaury         Philadelphia,PA    30 F     26:51  8:39 66/223    F30-34:6/23    55.1% N/A    
 248.Mat Ruf              Lambertville,NJ    35 M     26:51  8:39 182/290   M35-39:20/37   49.1% N/A    
 249.Ronald Izewski       Doylestown,PA      51 M     26:52  8:39 183/290   M50-54:17/32   55.3% 93/147 
 250.Thomas O'donnell     Medford,NJ         57 M     26:52  8:39 184/290   M55-59:10/20   58.2% 72/147 
 251.Kevin Mcrae          Doylestown,PA      51 M     26:53  8:39 185/290   M50-54:18/32   55.3% 92/147 
 252.Sarah Thanel         Souderton,PA       34 F     26:53  8:39 67/223    F30-34:7/23    55.5% N/A    
 253.Laura Riley          New Hope,PA        22 F     26:53  8:39 68/223    F20-24:3/7     55.1% N/A    
 254.Allyson Allen        Lambertville,NJ    40 F     26:54  8:39 69/223    F40-44:9/33    57.0% 49/100 
 255.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      61 M     26:56  8:40 186/290   M60-64:7/9     60.1% 57/147 
 256.Shannon Timberg      Doylestwon,PA      33 F     26:58  8:41 70/223    F30-34:8/23    55.1% N/A    
 257.Steve Casman         Doylestown,PA      35 M     26:58  8:41 187/290   M35-39:21/37   48.9% N/A    
 258.Bill Clark           Doylestown,PA      49 M     26:58  8:41 188/290   M45-49:28/40   54.3% 96/147 
 259.John Miller          Chalfont,PA        57 M     26:59  8:41 189/290   M55-59:11/20   57.9% 73/147 
 260.Steven Finn          Ivyland,PA         47 M     27:00  8:41 190/290   M45-49:29/40   53.3% 100/147
 261.Debbie Devlin        Mount Holly,NJ     56 F     27:02  8:42 71/223    F55-59:3/10    67.6% 10/100 
 262.Mark Piton           Media,PA           45 M     27:02  8:42 191/290   M45-49:30/40   52.4% 107/147
 263.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 55 F     27:04  8:43 72/223    F55-59:4/10    66.7% 13/100 
 264.Stephanie Rothenberg Doylestown,PA      39 F     27:05  8:43 73/223    F35-39:13/36   56.3% N/A    
 265.Debbie Hische        New Hope,PA        48 F     27:05  8:43 74/223    F45-49:13/36   61.0% 34/100 
 266.Rick Yeager          Horsham,PA         51 M     27:06  8:43 192/290   M50-54:19/32   54.9% 94/147 
 267.Sami Marlow          New Hope,PA        23 F     27:07  8:44 75/223    F20-24:4/7     54.6% N/A    
 268.Scott Carpenter      New Hope,PA        40 M     27:07  8:44 193/290   M40-44:22/38   50.3% 115/147
 269.Aimee Castellano     New Hope,PA        33 F     27:08  8:44 76/223    F30-34:9/23    54.8% N/A    
 270.Robert Jowson        New Britain,PA     38 M     27:10  8:45 194/290   M35-39:22/37   49.5% N/A    
 271.Cindy Sherman        New Hope,OH        36 F     27:10  8:45 77/223    F35-39:14/36   55.3% N/A    
 272.Ralph Riley          Doylestown,OK      39 M     27:11  8:45 195/290   M35-39:23/37   49.8% N/A    
 273.Philip Moss          Doylestown,PA      50 M     27:12  8:45 196/290   M50-54:20/32   54.2% 97/147 
 274.Erin Vasey           Philadelphia,PA    29 F     27:15  8:46 78/223    F25-29:7/21    54.3% N/A    
 275.Maryanne Staudenmier New Hope,PA        47 F     27:15  8:46 79/223    F45-49:14/36   59.9% 37/100 
 276.David Westley        New Hope,PA        35 M     27:16  8:47 197/290   M35-39:24/37   48.3% N/A    
 277.Kate Mercer          New Hope,PA        30 F     27:16  8:47 80/223    F30-34:10/23   54.3% N/A    
 278.Floyd Glenn          Doylestown,PA      62 M     27:17  8:47 198/290   M60-64:8/9     59.8% 61/147 
 279.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    51 F     27:19  8:48 81/223    F50-54:5/16    62.7% 27/100 
 280.Lucas Ebeling        Doylestown,PA      10 M     27:20  8:48 199/290   M 1-11:3/10    57.8% N/A    
 281.James Hardman        Doylestown,PA      48 M     27:21  8:48 200/290   M45-49:31/40   53.1% 102/147
 282.Donna Burns          New Hope,PA        44 F     27:21  8:48 82/223    F40-44:10/33   57.8% 45/100 
 283.Ammie Kauaz          Morrisville,PA     35 F     27:22  8:48 83/223    F35-39:15/36   54.6% N/A    
 284.Bob Welch            New Hope,PA        44 M     27:22  8:48 201/290   M40-44:23/38   51.4% 110/147
 285.Paul Kalae           Morrisville,PA     36 M     27:22  8:48 202/290   M35-39:25/37   48.5% N/A    
 286.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        73 M     27:27  8:50 203/290   M70-89:3/4     66.8% 33/147 
 287.Kristian Witt        Doylestown,PA      40 M     27:27  8:50 204/290   M40-44:24/38   49.7% 118/147
 288.Kelly Reach          Southampton,PA     34 F     27:28  8:50 84/223    F30-34:11/23   54.3% N/A    
 289.Kevin Gawason        New Hope,PA        44 M     27:32  8:52 205/290   M40-44:25/38   51.1% 113/147
 290.Dana Allison         Danielsville,PA    28 F     27:33  8:52 85/223    F25-29:8/21    53.7% N/A    
 291.Kitty Mace           Sellersville,PA    44 F     27:34  8:52 86/223    F40-44:11/33   57.4% 47/100 
 292.Diana Pacchione      Warrington,PA      34 F     27:35  8:53 87/223    F30-34:12/23   54.0% N/A    
 293.Andy Mahony          Yardley,PA         36 M     27:35  8:53 206/290   M35-39:26/37   48.1% N/A    
 294.Randall Sacharczuk   Holland,PA         50 M     27:38  8:54 207/290   M50-54:21/32   53.4% 98/147 
 295.Lauri Grygon         Pittstown,NJ       44 F     27:39  8:54 88/223    F40-44:12/33   57.2% 48/100 
 296.Harry Brill          Doylestown Pa,PA   21 M     27:41  8:55 208/290   M20-24:5/6     46.8% N/A    
 297.Bob Oakley           New Hope,PA        58 M     27:42  8:55 209/290   M55-59:12/20   56.9% 76/147 
 298.Patrick Obrien       Newtown,PA         39 M     27:43  8:55 210/290   M35-39:27/37   48.9% N/A    
 299.Jeff Gallagher       Doylestown,PA      39 M     27:46  8:56 211/290   M35-39:28/37   48.8% N/A    
 300.Jill Irey            Doylestown,PA      45 F     27:46  8:56 89/223    F45-49:15/36   57.5% 46/100 
 301.Caroline Jaroszewski Doylestown,PA      37 F     27:48  8:57 90/223    F35-39:16/36   54.2% N/A    
 302.Alan Summerville     New Hope,PA        56 M     27:49  8:57 212/290   M55-59:13/20   55.7% 86/147 
 303.Chris Rein           Florence,NJ        49 M     27:51  8:58 213/290   M45-49:32/40   52.5% 106/147
 304.Heidi Rimmer         Perkasie,PA        42 F     27:54  8:59 91/223    F40-44:13/33   55.8% 54/100 
 305.Andrew Finnigan      Doylestown,PA      64 M     27:55  8:59 214/290   M60-64:9/9     59.5% 65/147 

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 306.Lee Kaloidis         New Hope,PA        48 F     27:58  9:00 92/223    F45-49:16/36   59.0% 39/100 
 307.David Snodgrass      Doylestown,PA      41 M     27:58  9:00 215/290   M40-44:26/38   49.2% 121/147
 308.Mike Phillips        Hatfield,PA        47 M     27:58  9:00 216/290   M45-49:33/40   51.5% 109/147
 309.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      58 M     28:01  9:01 217/290   M55-59:14/20   56.3% 82/147 
 310.Mike Kelly           Chalfont,PA        32 M     28:01  9:01 218/290   M30-34:22/29   46.4% N/A    
 311.Cathy Tauriello      Stewartsville,NJ   41 F     28:02  9:01 93/223    F40-44:14/33   55.1% 57/100 
 312.David Bleam          Danboro,PA         51 M     28:03  9:02 219/290   M50-54:22/32   53.0% 103/147
 313.Jessica Loughery     Collingswood,NJ    24 F     28:05  9:02 94/223    F20-24:5/7     52.7% N/A    
 314.Gretchen Deithorn    Doylestown,PA      33 F     28:08  9:03 95/223    F30-34:13/23   52.8% N/A    
 315.Philips Man Mater Mi Lambertville,NJ    35 M     28:09  9:04 220/290   M35-39:29/37   46.8% N/A    
 316.Greg Hodgson         Washington Cros,PA 27 M     28:10  9:04 221/290   M25-29:17/22   45.8% N/A    
 317.Carl Schaupp         Chalfont,PA        51 M     28:10  9:04 222/290   M50-54:23/32   52.8% 104/147
 318.Rebecca Ippoldo      New Hope,PA        32 F     28:10  9:04 96/223    F30-34:14/23   52.7% N/A    
 319.Charles Papp         Yardley,PA         57 M     28:11  9:04 223/290   M55-59:15/20   55.5% 88/147 
 320.Kourtney Wojciechows Warrington,PA      28 F     28:12  9:05 97/223    F25-29:9/21    52.5% N/A    
 321.Lynda Goldschmidt    Doylestown,PA      42 F     28:13  9:05 98/223    F40-44:15/33   55.1% 59/100 
 322.Heather Won Allmen   Souderton,PA       48 F     28:14  9:05 99/223    F45-49:17/36   58.5% 42/100 
 323.Thomas Egan          Doylestown,PA      35 M     28:20  9:07 224/290   M35-39:30/37   46.5% N/A    
 324.Mary Dunn            Pineville,PA       53 F     28:20  9:07 100/223   F50-54:6/16    62.0% 32/100 
 325.Keith Fisher         Doylestown,PA      27 M     28:20  9:07 225/290   M25-29:18/22   45.5% N/A    
 326.Chris Gregory        New Hope,PA        40 M     28:22  9:08 226/290   M40-44:27/38   48.1% 128/147
 327.Scott Ghiz           Carversville,PA    44 M     28:22  9:08 227/290   M40-44:28/38   49.6% 119/147
 328.Kelly Quinn          Levittown,PA       43 F     28:28  9:10 101/223   F40-44:16/33   55.1% 58/100 
 329.Anna Hentz           Doylestown,PA      45 F     28:28  9:10 102/223   F45-49:18/36   56.1% 53/100 
 330.John Mccann          New Hope,PA        46 M     28:32  9:11 228/290   M45-49:34/40   50.1% 117/147
 331.Brian Price          New Hope,PA        40 M     28:34  9:12 229/290   M40-44:29/38   47.8% 131/147
 332.Ullrich Flathmann    New Hope,PA        41 M     28:34  9:12 230/290   M40-44:30/38   48.1% 127/147
 333.Juli Vogelsang       New Hope,PA        41 F     28:37  9:13 103/223   F40-44:17/33   53.9% 63/100 
 334.Amy Jamison          Hatfield,PA        41 F     28:38  9:13 104/223   F40-44:18/33   53.9% 62/100 
 335.Mariana Piton        Media,PA           45 F     28:39  9:13 105/223   F45-49:19/36   55.7% 55/100 
 336.Amy Donovan          Doylestown,PA      49 F     28:39  9:13 106/223   F45-49:20/36   58.3% 44/100 
 337.Tina Horan           Doylestown,PA      39 F     28:45  9:15 107/223   F35-39:17/36   53.0% N/A    
 338.Jeffrey Konzelman Jr Burlington,NJ      10 M     28:48  9:16 231/290   M 1-11:4/10    54.8% N/A    
 339.Jamie Hermance       Doylestown,PA      9  F     28:48  9:16 108/223   F 1-11:2/7     60.9% N/A    
 340.Denise Walsh         Chalfont,PA        52 F     28:49  9:16 109/223   F50-54:7/16    60.2% 36/100 
 341.Kelsie Hermance      Doylestown,PA      11 F     28:49  9:16 110/223   F 1-11:3/7     57.7% N/A    
 342.Jerry Freedman       Warminster,PA      68 M     28:50  9:17 232/290   M65-69:3/4     59.8% 60/147 
 343.Tim Riley            New Hope,PA        50 M     28:52  9:17 233/290   M50-54:24/32   51.1% 112/147
 344.Stephen Millevoi     North Wales,PA     42 M     28:52  9:17 234/290   M40-44:31/38   48.0% 129/147
 345.Kathryn Banner       Doylestown,PA      12 F     28:55  9:18 111/223   F12-14:7/14    56.3% N/A    
 346.Yona Rose            Doylestown,PA      33 M     28:55  9:18 235/290   M30-34:23/29   45.1% N/A    
 347.Michael Hopkins      Chalfont,PA        51 M     28:58  9:19 236/290   M50-54:25/32   51.3% 111/147
 348.Kenneth Formicola    Warrington,PA      44 M     28:58  9:19 237/290   M40-44:32/38   48.6% 125/147
 349.Matthew Bahner       Doylestown,PA      11 M     28:58  9:19 238/290   M 1-11:5/10    52.8% N/A    
 350.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    60 F     29:00  9:20 112/223   F60-64:1/4     66.7% 12/100 
 351.Scott Badgley        Horsham,PA         30 M     29:03  9:21 239/290   M30-34:24/29   44.5% N/A    
 352.Consance Krib        Furlong,PA         35 F     29:05  9:22 113/223   F35-39:18/36   51.4% N/A    
 353.Paula Como Kauth     Lambertville,NJ    37 F     29:10  9:23 114/223   F35-39:19/36   51.7% N/A    
 354.Sarah O'donnell      Philadelphia,PA    28 F     29:10  9:23 115/223   F25-29:10/21   50.7% N/A    
 355.Mark Paglliaro       Doylestown,PA      49 M     29:13  9:24 240/290   M45-49:35/40   50.1% 116/147
 356.Jim Mccann           New Hope,PA        50 M     29:14  9:25 241/290   M50-54:26/32   50.4% 114/147
 357.Wendy Weckerly       Mechanicsville,PA  45 F     29:18  9:26 116/223   F45-49:21/36   54.5% 60/100 
 358.Kara Mcclenahan      Doylestown,PA      38 F     29:21  9:27 117/223   F35-39:20/36   51.6% N/A    
 359.Debbie Ney           Chalfont,PA        51 F     29:23  9:27 118/223   F50-54:8/16    58.3% 43/100 
 360.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        58 F     29:23  9:27 119/223   F55-59:5/10    64.0% 19/100 
 361.David Heins          North Wales,PA     47 M     29:23  9:27 242/290   M45-49:36/40   49.0% 123/147
 362.Jim Kinkead          Furlong,PA         44 M     29:24  9:28 243/290   M40-44:33/38   47.9% 130/147
 363.Lianna Simmonas      New Hope,PA        15 F     29:24  9:28 120/223   F15-19:8/15    52.7% N/A    
 364.Maria Vitacco        Hatboro,PA         38 F     29:25  9:28 121/223   F35-39:21/36   51.5% N/A    
 365.Catherine Riley      New Hope,PA        49 F     29:26  9:28 122/223   F45-49:22/36   56.8% 50/100 
 366.David Wilson         Ewingdale,NJ       36 M     29:28  9:29 244/290   M35-39:31/37   45.0% N/A    
 367.Julie Waters         Doylestown,PA      49 F     29:29  9:29 123/223   F45-49:23/36   56.7% 52/100 
 368.Richard Park         New Hope,PA        43 M     29:35  9:31 245/290   M40-44:34/38   47.2% 132/147
 369.Sam Drayotta         Doylestown Pa,PA   55 M     29:37  9:32 246/290   M55-59:16/20   51.9% 108/147
 370.Jacob Paskell        Bensalem,PA        22 M     29:39  9:33 247/290   M20-24:6/6     43.5% N/A    
 371.Joseph Taurello      Stewartsville,NJ   43 M     29:41  9:33 248/290   M40-44:35/38   47.0% 133/147
 372.Tiffany Schmidt      Doylestown,PA      27 F     29:43  9:34 124/223   F25-29:11/21   49.8% N/A    
 373.Matthew Schmidt      Doylestown,PA      27 M     29:43  9:34 249/290   M25-29:19/22   43.4% N/A    
 374.Diane Gimpel         North Wales,PA     44 F     29:47  9:35 125/223   F40-44:19/33   53.1% 65/100 
 375.Kris Reilly          Yardley,PA         40 F     29:49  9:36 126/223   F40-44:20/33   51.4% 70/100 
 376.Robert Kraus         Furlong,PA         49 M     29:52  9:37 250/290   M45-49:37/40   49.0% 124/147
 377.Jackie Kinkead       Furlong,PA         11 F     29:53  9:37 127/223   F 1-11:4/7     55.7% N/A    
 378.Holly Toth           Allentown,NJ       34 F     29:55  9:38 128/223   F30-34:15/23   49.8% N/A    
 379.Mette Herncane       Pipersville,PA     42 F     30:00  9:39 129/223   F40-44:21/33   51.8% 68/100 
 380.Barb Rensimver       Wycombe,PA         54 F     30:02  9:40 130/223   F50-54:9/16    59.3% 38/100 
 381.Michael Foran        Doylestown,PA      39 M     30:03  9:40 251/290   M35-39:32/37   45.1% N/A    
 382.Christine Shebest    Doylestown,PA      59 F     30:08  9:42 131/223   F55-59:6/10    63.2% 24/100 
 383.Lisa Cideciyan       Lafayette Hill,PA  44 F     30:14  9:44 132/223   F40-44:22/33   52.3% 66/100 
 384.John Musiowski       Perkasie,PA        18 M     30:20  9:46 252/290   M15-19:21/21   44.0% N/A    
 385.David Jacoby         Chalfont,PA        42 M     30:20  9:46 253/290   M40-44:36/38   45.7% 136/147
 386.Christophe Mcdemus   Chalfont,PA        38 M     30:22  9:46 254/290   M35-39:33/37   44.3% N/A    
 387.Susan Walton         Hatboro,PA         48 F     30:23  9:47 133/223   F45-49:24/36   54.3% 61/100 
 388.Mike Melchiorre      Doylestown,PA      46 M     30:25  9:47 255/290   M45-49:38/40   47.0% 134/147
 389.Marianne Haffernan   New Hope,PA        44 F     30:26  9:48 134/223   F40-44:23/33   52.0% 67/100 
 390.Sandra Eberwein      Wycombe,PA         50 F     30:27  9:48 135/223   F50-54:10/16   55.6% 56/100 
 391.John Busenbark       Glenside,PA        36 M     30:28  9:48 256/290   M35-39:34/37   43.5% N/A    
 392.Allyson Thomas       Bensalem,PA        24 F     30:28  9:48 136/223   F20-24:6/7     48.6% N/A    
 393.Lindsey Flor         Mechanicsville,PA  15 F     30:29  9:49 137/223   F15-19:9/15    50.8% N/A    
 394.Dawn Curran          Warminster,PA      34 F     30:30  9:49 138/223   F30-34:16/23   48.9% N/A    
 395.Ann Bacon            Plantation,FL      60 F     30:32  9:50 139/223   F60-64:2/4     63.3% 23/100 
 396.Shannon Allison      Danielsville,PA    34 M     30:32  9:50 257/290   M30-34:25/29   42.9% N/A    
 397.Barbara Burger       Doylestown,PA      62 F     30:33  9:50 140/223   F60-64:3/4     65.1% 17/100 
 398.Melissa Rowan        Harleysville,PA    26 F     30:34  9:50 141/223   F25-29:12/21   48.4% N/A    
 399.Andrew Webber        New Hope,PA        26 M     30:36  9:51 258/290   M25-29:20/22   42.2% N/A    
 400.Donna Picone         New Hope,PA        29 F     30:42  9:53 142/223   F25-29:13/21   48.2% N/A    
 401.Patrick Mckenna      Perkasie,PA        31 M     30:45  9:54 259/290   M30-34:26/29   42.2% N/A    
 402.Kim Kundra           Lambertville,NJ    35 F     30:46  9:54 143/223   F35-39:22/36   48.6% N/A    
 403.Taylor Coleman       Doylestown,PA      14 F     30:56  9:57 144/223   F12-14:8/14    50.8% N/A    
 404.Morgan Burns         New Hope,PA        13 F     30:56  9:57 145/223   F12-14:9/14    51.6% N/A    
 405.Billy Falone         North Wales,PA     11 M     30:57  9:58 260/290   M 1-11:6/10    49.4% N/A    
 406.Susan Hall           Perkasie,PA        35 F     30:57  9:58 146/223   F35-39:23/36   48.3% N/A    
 407.Martin Egan          Southampton,PA     36 M     30:58  9:58 261/290   M35-39:35/37   42.8% N/A    
 408.Kelly Schollin       Pipersville,PA     27 F     30:58  9:58 147/223   F25-29:14/21   47.8% N/A    
 409.Melissa Hagan        Wyndmoor,PA        30 F     31:01  9:59 148/223   F30-34:17/23   47.7% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 410.Alec Coburn          New Hope,PA        10 M     31:04 10:00 262/290   M 1-11:7/10    50.8% N/A    
 411.Trevor Grube         Pipersville,PA     10 M     31:07 10:01 263/290   M 1-11:8/10    50.7% N/A    
 412.Ray Braun            Doylestown,PA      53 M     31:07 10:01 264/290   M50-54:27/32   48.6% 126/147
 413.Donna Murphy-lelie   Lambertville,NJ    44 F     31:07 10:01 149/223   F40-44:24/33   50.8% 71/100 
 414.Leah Piton           Media,PA           12 F     31:11 10:02 150/223   F12-14:10/14   52.2% N/A    
 415.Christyn Golden      Glenside,PA        31 F     31:18 10:04 151/223   F30-34:18/23   47.3% N/A    
 416.William Erhardt      Sellersville,PA    34 M     31:19 10:05 265/290   M30-34:27/29   41.9% N/A    
 417.Madison Carpenter    New Hope,PA        12 F     31:21 10:05 152/223   F12-14:11/14   51.9% N/A    
 418.Ashley Flor          Mechanicsville,PA  15 F     31:23 10:06 153/223   F15-19:10/15   49.4% N/A    
 419.Candice Loughery     Hartsville,PA      21 F     31:29 10:08 154/223   F20-24:7/7     47.0% N/A    
 420.Tracy Flathmann      New Hope,OR        38 F     31:43 10:12 155/223   F35-39:24/36   47.8% N/A    
 421.Will Smart           Lambertville,NJ    37 M     31:49 10:14 266/290   M35-39:36/37   42.0% N/A    
 422.Lindsay Blount       Lambertville,NJ    26 F     31:49 10:14 156/223   F25-29:15/21   46.5% N/A    
 423.Donna Brown          Doylestown,PA      50 F     31:50 10:15 157/223   F50-54:11/16   53.2% 64/100 
 424.Terri Schickling     Doylestown,PA      55 F     31:51 10:15 158/223   F55-59:7/10    56.7% 51/100 
 425.David Geaman         Perkasie,PA        52 M     31:52 10:15 267/290   M50-54:28/32   47.0% 135/147
 426.Amy Kaltneckar       Doylestown,PA      31 F     31:53 10:16 159/223   F30-34:19/23   46.5% N/A    
 427.Kyle Chapin          Doylestown,PA      12 F     31:55 10:16 160/223   F12-14:12/14   51.0% N/A    
 428.Scott Chapin         Doylestown,PA      46 M     31:55 10:16 268/290   M45-49:39/40   44.8% 138/147
 429.Steven Adamsky-gille Doylestown,PA      12 M     31:57 10:17 269/290   M12-14:17/18   46.5% N/A    
 430.Julia Tierra         New Hope,PA        16 F     32:00 10:18 161/223   F15-19:11/15   47.8% N/A    
 431.Anne Mcdaniels       Lambertville,NJ    43 F     32:01 10:18 162/223   F40-44:25/33   49.0% 76/100 
 432.Richard Levine       Doylestown,PA      58 M     32:01 10:18 270/290   M55-59:17/20   49.2% 122/147
 433.Monica Labella Paerg Lambertville,NJ    44 F     32:02 10:19 163/223   F40-44:26/33   49.4% 74/100 
 434.Leslie Carson        Doyestwon,PA       48 F     32:04 10:19 164/223   F45-49:25/36   51.5% 69/100 
 435.Owen Konzelman       Burlington,NJ      9  M     32:09 10:21 271/290   M 1-11:9/10    50.9% N/A    
 436.Harry Rowland        Philadelphia,PA    59 M     32:12 10:22 272/290   M55-59:18/20   49.4% 120/147
 437.Charlie Grube        Pipersville,PA     8  M     32:13 10:22 273/290   M 1-11:10/10   52.8% N/A    
 438.Jennifer Mcfadden    Doylestown,PA      37 F     32:14 10:22 165/223   F35-39:25/36   46.8% N/A    
 439.Cheryl Richino-flavi New Hope,PA        37 F     32:14 10:22 166/223   F35-39:26/36   46.8% N/A    
 440.Jerri Vandalay       New Hope,PA        28 F     32:15 10:23 167/223   F25-29:16/21   45.9% N/A    
 441.Susan Brant          Doylestown,PA      46 F     32:15 10:23 168/223   F45-49:26/36   50.0% 72/100 
 442.Coline Ebeling       Doylestown,PA      42 F     32:16 10:23 169/223   F40-44:27/33   48.2% 79/100 
 443.Laura Powers         Doylestown,PA      39 F     32:21 10:25 170/223   F35-39:27/36   47.1% N/A    
 444.Sandy Fay            Doylestown,PA      45 F     32:34 10:29 171/223   F45-49:27/36   49.0% 75/100 
 445.Abby Kelly           Wycombe,PA         25 F U   32:34 10:29 172/223   F25-29:17/21   45.4% N/A    
 446.Marti Bartuska       Bristol,PA         46 F     33:09 10:40 173/223   F45-49:28/36   48.7% 78/100 
 447.Nora Webber          New Hope,PA        26 F     33:29 10:47 174/223   F25-29:18/21   44.2% N/A    
 448.Pam Rickert          New Hope,PA        35 F     33:30 10:47 175/223   F35-39:28/36   44.6% N/A    
 449.Lori Frank           Warrington,PA      46 F     33:33 10:48 176/223   F45-49:29/36   48.1% 81/100 
 450.Marisol Owtscharuk   Bristol,PA         30 F     33:49 10:53 177/223   F30-34:20/23   43.8% N/A    
 451.Robin Elliot         New Hope,PA        48 F     33:52 10:54 178/223   F45-49:30/36   48.7% 77/100 
 452.Megan Gregory        New Hope,PA        12 F     34:00 10:57 179/223   F12-14:13/14   47.9% N/A    
 453.Stephen Wojciechowsk Warrington,PA      28 M     34:01 10:57 274/290   M25-29:21/22   37.9% N/A    
 454.Aimee Rhodes         Doylestown,PA      27 F     34:07 10:59 180/223   F25-29:19/21   43.4% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 455.Jennifer Frasier     Chalfont,PA        34 F     34:16 11:02 181/223   F30-34:21/23   43.5% N/A    
 456.Thomas Mccany        Doylstown,PA       53 M     34:19 11:03 275/290   M50-54:29/32   44.0% 139/147
 457.Donna Destafano      Pipersville,PA     44 F     34:20 11:03 182/223   F40-44:28/33   46.1% 84/100 
 458.Catherine Zatek      Philadelphia,PA    28 F     34:21 11:03 183/223   F25-29:20/21   43.1% N/A    
 459.Kurt Schaller        Chalfont,PA        40 M     34:27 11:05 276/290   M40-44:37/38   39.6% 142/147
 460.Ruby Huttner         Flemington,NJ      57 M     34:34 11:08 277/290   M55-59:19/20   45.2% 137/147
 461.Alison Walsh         Chalfont,PA        36 F     34:49 11:12 184/223   F35-39:29/36   43.1% N/A    
 462.Amy Mattle           Perkasie,PA        35 F     34:49 11:12 185/223   F35-39:30/36   43.0% N/A    
 463.David Juall          Durham,PA          53 M     34:52 11:13 278/290   M50-54:30/32   43.3% 140/147
 464.Christophe Shetler   Warrington,PA      40 M     35:01 11:16 279/290   M40-44:38/38   39.0% 144/147
 465.Karen Reese          North Wales,PA     45 F     35:02 11:17 186/223   F45-49:31/36   45.6% 85/100 
 466.Kelsey Davis         New Hope,PA        17 F     35:02 11:17 187/223   F15-19:12/15   43.2% N/A    
 467.Jack Elliot          New Hope,PA        12 M     35:37 11:28 280/290   M12-14:18/18   41.8% N/A    
 468.Kim Mckenna          Perkasie,PA        30 F     35:44 11:30 188/223   F30-34:22/23   41.4% N/A    
 469.Kathy Macmillan      New Britain,PA     45 F     35:51 11:32 189/223   F45-49:32/36   44.6% 87/100 
 470.Melissa Glover       New Britain,PA     35 F     35:52 11:33 190/223   F35-39:31/36   41.7% N/A    
 471.Claire Vandenber     New Hope,PA        9  F     35:54 11:33 191/223   F 1-11:5/7     48.9% N/A    
 472.Stephanie Vandenbert New Hope,PA        41 F     35:54 11:33 192/223   F40-44:29/33   43.0% 93/100 
 473.Jill Kalfin          New Hope,PA        55 F     36:14 11:40 193/223   F55-59:8/10    49.8% 73/100 
 474.Emily Cosnett        Port Murray,NJ     27 F     36:25 11:43 194/223   F25-29:21/21   40.6% N/A    
 475.Melissa Halter       Doylestown,PA      50 F     36:30 11:45 195/223   F50-54:12/16   46.4% 83/100 
 476.Marcie Boettger      Ottsville,PA       42 F     36:36 11:47 196/223   F40-44:30/33   42.5% 95/100 
 477.Joann Montangna      New Hope,PA        48 F     36:41 11:48 197/223   F45-49:33/36   45.0% 86/100 
 478.Carol Welsch         Lawrenceville,NJ   53 F     36:42 11:49 198/223   F50-54:13/16   47.9% 82/100 
 479.Rose Hopkins         Ambler,PA          46 F     36:54 11:53 199/223   F45-49:34/36   43.7% 89/100 
 480.Peter Digiovanni     Doylestown,PA      38 M     37:15 11:59 281/290   M35-39:37/37   36.1% N/A    

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 481.Bretta Jacquemin     Lambertville,NJ    39 F     37:22 12:02 200/223   F35-39:32/36   40.8% N/A    
 482.Linda Dewitt         Richboro,PA        47 F     37:27 12:03 201/223   F45-49:35/36   43.6% 90/100 
 483.Catherine Devin      New Hope,PA        32 F     37:47 12:10 202/223   F30-34:23/23   39.3% N/A    
 484.Ed Dixon             Philadelphia,PA    31 M     37:59 12:14 282/290   M30-34:28/29   34.1% N/A    
 485.Lisa Chwieroth       Warrington,PA      43 F     38:04 12:15 203/223   F40-44:31/33   41.2% 96/100 
 486.Julia Falone         North Wales,OR     38 F     38:14 12:18 204/223   F35-39:33/36   39.6% N/A    
 487.Christina Grossman   Warrington,PA      18 F     38:18 12:20 205/223   F15-19:13/15   39.1% N/A    
 488.Laura Maschoil       Holland,PA         18 F     38:19 12:20 206/223   F15-19:14/15   39.0% N/A    
 489.Thomas Fischer       Newtown,PA         53 M     38:19 12:20 283/290   M50-54:31/32   39.4% 143/147
 490.Sandra Worobey       Thompson,PA        36 F     38:28 12:23 207/223   F35-39:34/36   39.0% N/A    
 491.Monica Walsh         North Wales,PA     40 F     38:48 12:29 208/223   F40-44:32/33   39.5% 100/100
 492.Carolyn Esposito     Rydal,PA           50 F     38:56 12:32 209/223   F50-54:14/16   43.5% 91/100 
 493.Cynthia Schiff       Doylestown,PA      58 F     38:58 12:32 210/223   F55-59:9/10    48.2% 80/100 
 494.Jess Bennett         Doylestown,PA      19 F     39:02 12:34 211/223   F15-19:15/15   38.1% N/A    
 495.Lindsey Sumichrasi   New Hope,PA        12 F     39:11 12:37 212/223   F12-14:14/14   41.5% N/A    
 496.Carol Sumichrasi     New Hope,PA        44 F     39:12 12:37 213/223   F40-44:33/33   40.4% 98/100 
 497.Vicki Strand         Doylestown,PA      45 F     39:32 12:43 214/223   F45-49:36/36   40.4% 97/100 
 498.Chris Froelich       Maplewood,NJ       53 M     39:34 12:44 284/290   M50-54:32/32   38.2% 145/147
 499.Jennifer Pavlick     Richboro,PA        35 F     39:35 12:44 215/223   F35-39:35/36   37.8% N/A    
 500.Ben Harlow           New Hope,PA        26 M     39:42 12:47 285/290   M25-29:22/22   32.5% N/A    
 501.Sandy Oppenheimer    Langhorne,PA       82 M     39:53 12:50 286/290   M70-89:4/4     55.5% 89/147 

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 502.Irene Durham         Doylestown,PA      52 F     40:31 13:02 216/223   F50-54:15/16   42.8% 94/100 
 503.Otto Mills           Doylestown,PA      66 M     41:09 13:15 287/290   M65-69:4/4     41.1% 141/147
 504.Mary Oppenheimer     Langhorne,PA       80 F     41:40 13:25 217/223   F70-89:1/1     64.9% 18/100 
 505.Larry Rosenblum      Holland,PA         56 M     41:51 13:28 288/290   M55-59:20/20   37.0% 146/147
 506.Jeffrey Ferretti     Yardley,PA         31 M     41:52 13:28 289/290   M30-34:29/29   31.0% N/A    
 507.Diane Mccann         New Hope,PA        50 F     42:12 13:35 218/223   F50-54:16/16   40.1% 99/100 
 508.Barbara Kaltneckar   Doylestown,PA      58 F     42:14 13:36 219/223   F55-59:10/10   44.5% 88/100 
 509.Caroline Runyan      Doylestown,PA      10 F     42:43 13:45 220/223   F 1-11:6/7     39.9% N/A    
 510.Sharon Decker        Chalfont,PA        39 F     42:43 13:45 221/223   F35-39:36/36   35.7% N/A    

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 511.Ann Erhardt          Blandon,PA         60 F     44:47 14:25 222/223   F60-64:4/4     43.2% 92/100 
 512.Phil Mc Crackin      Titusville,NJ      47 M     45:55 14:47 290/290   M45-49:40/40   31.4% 147/147

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 513.Julia Coburn         New Hope,PA        7  F     46:42 15:02 223/223   F 1-11:7/7     40.2% N/A    


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRT 5K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Greg Wetzel          Doylestown,PA      23 M           373    15:45   5:04
   2.Thomas Hedges        Lambertville,NJ    18 M        U  450    16:37   5:21
   3.Matt Chylak          Newtown,PA         17 M           388    16:58   5:28
   4.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      43 M            10    17:13   5:32
   5.Frankie Wilson       Sellersville,PA    19 M  44       378    17:25   5:36
   6.Bob Pultorak         Perkasie,PA        31 M           229    17:26   5:37
   7.Johnny King-marino   Chalfont,PA        47 M           367    17:27   5:37
   8.Robert Gomez         Perkasie,PA        18 M  44       458    17:44   5:42
   9.Michael Jacobs       Holland,PA         25 M           358    17:52   5:45
  10.Ben Derby            Dublinie,PA        32 M            91    17:57   5:47
NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRT 5K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Sarah Simonetti      Perkasie,PA        17 F            51    19:23   6:14
   2.Nancy Smith          New Britian,PA     51 F            69    20:12   6:30
   3.Tammy Smith          Dublin,PA          39 F           340    20:16   6:31
   4.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         43 F           209    20:43   6:40
   5.Heidi Pernia         Quakertown,PA      39 F           417    21:02   6:46
   6.Jenny Lefevre        Huntingdon Vall,PA 15 F           366    21:26   6:54
   7.Stacey Hermance      Doylestown,PA      39 F           134    21:35   6:57
   8.Marian Mcchouch      Hatboro,PA         46 F           554    21:35   6:57
   9.Rebecca Hendricks    Stockton,NJ        14 F           486    21:37   6:57
  10.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      28 F            62    21:43   6:59
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRT 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
================================================================================
   1.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      43 M            10    17:13   5:32
   2.Johnny King-marino   Chalfont,PA        47 M           367    17:27   5:37
   3.Jim Barger           Bensalem,PA        42 M           405    18:14   5:52
   4.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      46 M            27    18:24   5:55
   5.Christoph Stannik    Doylestown,PA      46 M           177    18:44   6:02
   6.Mark Brockway        New Hope,PA        41 M           318    18:49   6:03
   7.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      49 M           176    18:52   6:04
   8.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     46 M            55    18:59   6:07
   9.Rodger Przybylowski  Perkasie,PA        46 M           509    19:04   6:08
  10.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  45 M            15    19:34   6:18
NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRT 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
================================================================================
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britian,PA     51 F            69    20:12   6:30
   2.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         43 F           209    20:43   6:40
   3.Marian Mcchouch      Hatboro,PA         46 F           554    21:35   6:57
   4.Stacy Flaville-boop  Langhorne,PA       41 F           152    22:57   7:23
   5.Tamara Detlefsen     New Hope,PA        45 F           146    23:03   7:25
   6.Christine Murray     Allentown,PA       44 F           393    23:11   7:28
   7.Cheryl King-marino   Chalfont,PA        47 F           368    24:31   7:53
   8.Lisa Rickers         New Hope,PA        42 F           317    24:33   7:54
   9.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      50 F           518    24:35   7:55
  10.Theresa Kulaga       Quakertown,PA      52 F           144    24:47   7:59


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRT 5K RUN     MALE 11 AND UNDER
   1.Zachary Collester    Holicong,PA        11 M    52      103    20:59   6:45
   2.Sam Lindgren         Doylestown,PA      11 M    87      325    21:59   7:05
   3.Lucas Ebeling        Doylestown,PA      10 M   280      280    27:20   8:48
   4.Jeffrey Konzelman Jr Burlington,NJ      10 M   338      473    28:48   9:16
   5.Matthew Bahner       Doylestown,PA      11 M   349      525    28:58   9:19
   6.Billy Falone         North Wales,PA     11 M   405      523    30:57   9:58
   7.Alec Coburn          New Hope,PA        10 M   410      567    31:04  10:00
   8.Trevor Grube         Pipersville,PA     10 M   411      447    31:07  10:01
   9.Owen Konzelman       Burlington,NJ      9  M   435      472    32:09  10:21
  10.Charlie Grube        Pipersville,PA     8  M   437      448    32:13  10:22

NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRT 5K RUN     FEMALE 11 AND UNDER
   1.Elizabeth Huuka      Pipersville,PA     10 F   203      332    25:34   8:14
   2.Jamie Hermance       Doylestown,PA      9  F   339      551    28:48   9:16
   3.Kelsie Hermance      Doylestown,PA      11 F   341      548    28:49   9:16
   4.Jackie Kinkead       Furlong,PA         11 F   377      187    29:53   9:37
   5.Claire Vandenber     New Hope,PA        9  F   471      572    35:54  11:33
   6.Caroline Runyan      Doylestown,PA      10 F   509      413    42:43  13:45
   7.Julia Coburn         New Hope,PA        7  F   513      568    46:42  15:02

NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRT 5K RUN     MALE AGES 12 TO 14
   1.Austin Gregor        Chalfont,PA        14 M    30       93    19:56   6:25
   2.Kyle Sullivan        Wrightstown,PA     12 M    50       26    20:54   6:44
   3.Nico Metzler         Doylestown,PA      14 M    55      294    21:07   6:48
   4.Vincent Flood        Jamison,PA         14 M    83      155    21:55   7:03
   5.Raleigh Chapin       Doylestown,PA      13 M   116      203    22:52   7:22
   6.Nicholas Mcgarry     Doylestown,PA      14 M   119      309    22:59   7:24
   7.Tim Elliot           New Hope,PA        14 M   120      349    23:00   7:24
   8.Ben Wisniewski       New Britain,PA     14 M   128      430    23:10   7:27
   9.Nickolas Kashem      New Hope,PA        13 M   138      213    23:26   7:33
  10.Graham Thomas        Fountainville,PA   13 M   140      287    23:29   7:33

NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRT 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 12 TO 14
   1.Rebecca Hendricks    Stockton,NJ        14 F    74      486    21:37   6:57
   2.Riley Renn           Horsham,PA         13 F    82       79    21:55   7:03
   3.Hannah Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      14 F    92      326    22:10   7:08
   4.Louise Huuki         Pipersville,PA     12 F   185       72    24:59   8:02
   5.Emma Mahony          Yardley,PA         14 F   236      500    26:39   8:35
   6.Muranoa Murphy       Dokylestown,0A     13 F   241      557    26:45   8:37
   7.Kathryn Banner       Doylestown,PA      12 F   345      524    28:55   9:18
   8.Taylor Coleman       Doylestown,PA      14 F   403      329    30:56   9:57
   9.Morgan Burns         New Hope,PA        13 F   404      421    30:56   9:57
  10.Leah Piton           Media,PA           12 F   414      190    31:11  10:02

NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRT 5K RUN     MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Thomas Hedges        Lambertville,NJ    18 M     2   U  450    16:37   5:21
   2.Matt Chylak          Newtown,PA         17 M     3      388    16:58   5:28
   3.Frankie Wilson       Sellersville,PA    19 M     5      378    17:25   5:36
   4.Robert Gomez         Perkasie,PA        18 M     8      458    17:44   5:42
   5.Mike Musiowski       Perkasie,PA        18 M    13      319    18:33   5:58
   6.Skylar Kelly         Belle Mead,NJ      15 M    14   U  402    18:42   6:01
   7.Stephen Miller       Perkasie,PA        18 M    22      456    19:13   6:11
   8.Damon Giambrone      New Hope,PA        17 M    29      327    19:54   6:24
   9.Conor Renn           Horsham,PA         15 M    31       78    20:00   6:26
  10.Daniel Marley        Long Valley,NJ     16 M    38      485    20:17   6:32

NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRT 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Sarah Simonetti      Perkasie,PA        17 F    23       51    19:23   6:14
   2.Jenny Lefevre        Huntingdon Vall,PA 15 F    63      366    21:26   6:54
   3.Katie Kinkead        Furlong,PA         15 F    96      186    22:18   7:11
   4.Tory Marley          Long Valley,NJ     18 F   112      490    22:44   7:19
   5.Erin Moss            Doylestown,PA      15 F   150      289    23:55   7:42
   6.Sarah Staudenmeier   Lambertville,NJ    16 F   154      394    24:05   7:45
   7.Olivia Goldschmidt   Doylestown,NJ      16 F   207       29    25:45   8:17
   8.Lianna Simmonas      New Hope,PA        15 F   363      535    29:24   9:28
   9.Lindsey Flor         Mechanicsville,PA  15 F   393      215    30:29   9:49
  10.Ashley Flor          Mechanicsville,PA  15 F   418      214    31:23  10:06

NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRT 5K RUN     MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Greg Wetzel          Doylestown,PA      23 M     1      373    15:45   5:04
   2.Tim Creelman         Philadelphia,PA    22 M    28      424    19:53   6:24
   3.Philip Nelson        Somers,CT          21 M    89      435    22:00   7:05
   4.Scotty Bernard       Lambertville,NJ    24 M   213      563    25:54   8:20
   5.Harry Brill          Doylestown Pa,PA   21 M   296      344    27:41   8:55
   6.Jacob Paskell        Bensalem,PA        22 M   370      425    29:39   9:33

NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRT 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Lindsay Anonich Swan Lansdale,PA        24 F   136      297    23:24   7:32
   2.Jennifer Ede         Norristown,PA      21 F   198       73    25:27   8:11
   3.Laura Riley          New Hope,PA        22 F   253      227    26:53   8:39
   4.Sami Marlow          New Hope,PA        23 F   267      336    27:07   8:44
   5.Jessica Loughery     Collingswood,NJ    24 F   313      286    28:05   9:02
   6.Allyson Thomas       Bensalem,PA        24 F   392      158    30:28   9:48
   7.Candice Loughery     Hartsville,PA      21 F   419      300    31:29  10:08

NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRT 5K RUN     MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Michael Jacobs       Holland,PA         25 M     9      358    17:52   5:45
   2.Shane Mielke         Trenton,NJ         28 M    47      562    20:45   6:41
   3.Matt Waters          Doylestown,PA      25 M    58      168    21:14   6:50
   4.Thomas Petrucci      Fairless Hills,PA  25 M    60      433    21:19   6:52
   5.Rob Wooldridge       Philadelphia,PA    29 M    67      248    21:32   6:56
   6.David Hooper         Blairstown,NJ      25 M    68   U  390    21:32   6:56
   7.Kenneth Radishofski  Chalfont,PA        29 M    81      131    21:53   7:03
   8.Greg Hicks           Doylestown,PA      26 M    99       59    22:26   7:13
   9.Brian Guerriero      Doylestown,PA      28 M   115       47    22:51   7:21
  10.Jermie Ortiz         Lansdale,PA        26 M   125   U  532    23:09   7:27

NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRT 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      28 F    78       62    21:43   6:59
   2.Erin Guerriero       Doylestown,PA      28 F    95       48    22:16   7:10
   3.Megan Dellinger      Levittown,PA       25 F   100      257    22:27   7:14
   4.Shanna Bordner       Harleysville,PA    29 F   159      543    24:16   7:49
   5.Kat Ross             Langhorne,PA       26 F   215      183    25:55   8:20
   6.Melanie Yockus       Abington,PA        28 F   231      501    26:31   8:32
   7.Erin Vasey           Philadelphia,PA    29 F   274       42    27:15   8:46
   8.Dana Allison         Danielsville,PA    28 F   290      527    27:33   8:52
   9.Kourtney Wojciechows Warrington,PA      28 F   320       70    28:12   9:05
  10.Sarah O'donnell      Philadelphia,PA    28 F   354      303    29:10   9:23

NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRT 5K RUN     MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Bob Pultorak         Perkasie,PA        31 M     6      229    17:26   5:37
   2.Ben Derby            Dublinie,PA        32 M    10       91    17:57   5:47
   3.Jason Hagerman       Bensalem,PA        32 M    18      385    18:56   6:06
   4.Scott Vianos         Philadelphia,PA    34 M    32      346    20:05   6:28
   5.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       33 M    36       80    20:15   6:31
   6.Mark Oneill          Lansdale,PA        32 M    57      432    21:14   6:50
   7.Eric Schmalzbauer    Hoboken,NJ         32 M    61      100    21:23   6:53
   8.Brian Brennan        New Hope,PA        34 M    75      438    21:38   6:58
   9.Damian Humme         Horsham,PA         33 M   102      504    22:29   7:14
  10.Mike Wagner          Doylestown,PA      33 M   104      481    22:32   7:15

NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRT 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Beth Wilson          Ewing,NJ           31 F   124      440    23:06   7:26
   2.Melissa Brevic       Doylestown,PA      33 F   127      272    23:10   7:27
   3.Janet Esler          Chalfont,PA        34 F   145      208    23:42   7:38
   4.Kathleen Maltby      Perkasie,PA        31 F   193      492    25:11   8:06
   5.Danielle Viands      Philadelphia,PA    33 F   229      343    26:30   8:32
   6.Kim Mulvaury         Philadelphia,PA    30 F   247      339    26:51   8:39
   7.Sarah Thanel         Souderton,PA       34 F   252      436    26:53   8:39
   8.Shannon Timberg      Doylestwon,PA      33 F   256      161    26:58   8:41
   9.Aimee Castellano     New Hope,PA        33 F   269      230    27:08   8:44
  10.Kate Mercer          New Hope,PA        30 F   277      496    27:16   8:47

NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRT 5K RUN     MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Pj Grube             Pipersville,PA     35 M    20      404    19:02   6:08
   2.Brandon Saft         New Hope,PA        35 M    24      521    19:27   6:16
   3.Stephan Weiss        Reinholds,PA       38 M    25      302    19:29   6:16
   4.Robert Crotty        Pennington,NJ      35 M    33      360    20:10   6:29
   5.Gerard Devlin        Stockton,NJ        37 M    34      259    20:12   6:30
   6.John Schaefer        Warrington,PA      37 M    40      173    20:26   6:35
   7.Tim Nash             Sellersville,PA    39 M    51      412    20:59   6:45
   8.Cesar Pernia         Quakertown,PA      37 M    65      416    21:30   6:55
   9.Paul Wagner          Perkiomenville,PA  37 M    86   U  480    21:59   7:05
  10.Graig Vielhauser     Harleysville,PA    36 M    94      342    22:15   7:10

NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRT 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Tammy Smith          Dublin,PA          39 F    37      340    20:16   6:31
   2.Heidi Pernia         Quakertown,PA      39 F    53      417    21:02   6:46
   3.Stacey Hermance      Doylestown,PA      39 F    70      134    21:35   6:57
   4.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     35 F    79      140    21:47   7:01
   5.Christine Foster     Dublin,PA          37 F   106      359    22:32   7:15
   6.Ava Jacquemet        New Hope,PA        39 F   126      194    23:10   7:27
   7.Jeanniene Dehart     Flemington,NJ      39 F   139      511    23:27   7:33
   8.Karen Silberman      New Hope,PA        38 F   161      274    24:19   7:50
   9.Helen Dallas         Lansdale,PA        39 F   178      217    24:44   7:58
  10.Deidre Tarkany       Doylestown,PA      36 F   192       99    25:09   8:06

NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRT 5K RUN     MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      43 M     4       10    17:13   5:32
   2.Jim Barger           Bensalem,PA        42 M    11      405    18:14   5:52
   3.Mark Brockway        New Hope,PA        41 M    16      318    18:49   6:03
   4.Michael Schoppe      Willingboro,NJ     44 M    41      400    20:29   6:36
   5.Peter Palaitis       Flemington,NJ      42 M    85      510    21:58   7:04
   6.Geoff Simpson        Perkasie,PA        43 M    90       35    22:04   7:06
   7.Cameron Searle       East Brunswick,NJ  40 M    91      386    22:04   7:06
   8.Jeff Meringer        Chalfont,PA        42 M    97      153    22:19   7:11
   9.Mike Tysiak          Doylestown,PA      42 M   109      271    22:42   7:18
  10.Patrick Clark        Doylestown,PA      40 M   113      376    22:46   7:20

NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRT 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         43 F    46      209    20:43   6:40
   2.Stacy Flaville-boop  Langhorne,PA       41 F   118      152    22:57   7:23
   3.Christine Murray     Allentown,PA       44 F   130      393    23:11   7:28
   4.Lisa Rickers         New Hope,PA        42 F   170      317    24:33   7:54
   5.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         43 F   195      216    25:15   8:08
   6.Debbie Petrone       Doylestown,PA      43 F   218      124    25:59   8:22
   7.Lisa Nolan           Pipersviile,PA     43 F   237      192    26:40   8:35
   8.Karen Thek           Dresher,PA         44 F   246       74    26:50   8:38
   9.Allyson Allen        Lambertville,NJ    40 F   254      356    26:54   8:39
  10.Donna Burns          New Hope,PA        44 F   282      423    27:21   8:48

NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRT 5K RUN     MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Johnny King-marino   Chalfont,PA        47 M     7      367    17:27   5:37
   2.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      46 M    12       27    18:24   5:55
   3.Christoph Stannik    Doylestown,PA      46 M    15      177    18:44   6:02
   4.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      49 M    17      176    18:52   6:04
   5.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     46 M    19       55    18:59   6:07
   6.Rodger Przybylowski  Perkasie,PA        46 M    21      509    19:04   6:08
   7.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  45 M    26       15    19:34   6:18
   8.Dennis Contois       Lawrenceville,NJ   46 M    27   U  463    19:41   6:20
   9.Ted Andrus           Reading,PA         45 M    42      210    20:31   6:36
  10.Kevin Brown          Perkasie,PA        46 M    88      205    21:59   7:05

NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRT 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Marian Mcchouch      Hatboro,PA         46 F    71      554    21:35   6:57
   2.Tamara Detlefsen     New Hope,PA        45 F   122      146    23:03   7:25
   3.Cheryl King-marino   Chalfont,PA        47 F   168      368    24:31   7:53
   4.Lisa Kozak           Furlong,PA         45 F   188      489    25:02   8:03
   5.Sharon Wilosz        Spinnerstown,PA    46 F   200      555    25:28   8:12
   6.Kit Schweiken-gerde  Jamison,PA         49 F   201      324    25:30   8:12
   7.Kelli Renn           Horsham,PA         45 F   202       76    25:33   8:13
   8.Sue Sutton           New Hope,PA        46 F   208      180    25:47   8:18
   9.Jean Norton          Solebury,PA        48 F   221      305    26:15   8:27
  10.Pam Keller           Ottsville,PA       49 F   225      397    26:26   8:30

NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRT 5K RUN     MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         52 M    39       49    20:25   6:34
   2.Tom Pellechio        Doylestown,PA      53 M    59       53    21:15   6:50
   3.Nick Simonetti       Perkasie,PA        50 M    62       52    21:26   6:54
   4.Robert Powell        New Hope,PA        50 M    64      460    21:26   6:54
   5.Richard Westbrook    New Hope,PA        54 M    66      531    21:31   6:56
   6.Steve Cickay         Newtown,PA         53 M   134       82    23:21   7:31
   7.Peter Hawley         Doylestown,PA      50 M   141      462    23:30   7:34
   8.Joel Jacquemot       New Hope,PA        51 M   151      242    24:00   7:43
   9.Robert Taylor        New Hope,PA        51 M   183      387    24:58   8:02
  10.Paul Frank           Warrington,PA      52 M   190      220    25:06   8:05

NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRT 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britian,PA     51 F    35       69    20:12   6:30
   2.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      50 F   173      518    24:35   7:55
   3.Theresa Kulaga       Quakertown,PA      52 F   179      144    24:47   7:59
   4.Barbara Anderson     New Hope,PA        52 F   224      459    26:25   8:30
   5.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    51 F   279       43    27:19   8:48
   6.Mary Dunn            Pineville,PA       53 F   324       30    28:20   9:07
   7.Denise Walsh         Chalfont,PA        52 F   340      113    28:49   9:16
   8.Debbie Ney           Chalfont,PA        51 F   359      381    29:23   9:27
   9.Barb Rensimver       Wycombe,PA         54 F   380      565    30:02   9:40
  10.Sandra Eberwein      Wycombe,PA         50 F   390      218    30:27   9:48

NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRT 5K RUN     MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      55 M    43       63    20:34   6:37
   2.Terry Territo        Newtown,PA         57 M    44      469    20:36   6:38
   3.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         57 M    48       22    20:46   6:41
   4.Paul Kelly           Belle Mead,NJ      55 M    54      443    21:06   6:47
   5.Brian Vaughan        Doylestown,PA      55 M    72      310    21:36   6:57
   6.Jerry Devlin         Mount Holly,NJ     57 M    84      277    21:57   7:04
   7.Bob Saccone          Drums,PA           57 M   156      224    24:11   7:47
   8.Roger Molettiere     Hatfield,PA        55 M   199        2    25:27   8:11
   9.Bob Gentry           Stockton,NJ        59 M   226      429    26:26   8:30
  10.Thomas O'donnell     Medford,NJ         57 M   250      304    26:52   8:39

NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRT 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          57 F   186      223    24:59   8:02
   2.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        56 F   197      422    25:25   8:11
   3.Debbie Devlin        Mount Holly,NJ     56 F   261      278    27:02   8:42
   4.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 55 F   263      178    27:04   8:43
   5.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        58 F   360       83    29:23   9:27
   6.Christine Shebest    Doylestown,PA      59 F   382      175    30:08   9:42
   7.Terri Schickling     Doylestown,PA      55 F   424       97    31:51  10:15
   8.Jill Kalfin          New Hope,PA        55 F   473      265    36:14  11:40
   9.Cynthia Schiff       Doylestown,PA      58 F   493       45    38:58  12:32
  10.Barbara Kaltneckar   Doylestown,PA      58 F   508      476    42:14  13:36

NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRT 5K RUN     MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Jim Rehrig           Nazareth,PA        64 M    76      228    21:40   6:58
   2.Nick Price           Elkins Park,PA     61 M   137      121    23:25   7:32
   3.Art Burger           Doylestown,PA      64 M   144      471    23:35   7:35
   4.Dan Carroll          Philadelphia,PA    64 M   177      212    24:42   7:57
   5.Ed Hawkey            Perkasie,PA        60 M   181       98    24:52   8:00
   6.Phillip Klein        Chalfont,PA        60 M   235      182    26:38   8:34
   7.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      61 M   255      120    26:56   8:40
   8.Floyd Glenn          Doylestown,PA      62 M   278       44    27:17   8:47
   9.Andrew Finnigan      Doylestown,PA      64 M   305       75    27:55   8:59

NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRT 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    60 F   350      244    29:00   9:20
   2.Ann Bacon            Plantation,FL      60 F   395      409    30:32   9:50
   3.Barbara Burger       Doylestown,PA      62 F   397      470    30:33   9:50
   4.Ann Erhardt          Blandon,PA         60 F   511      445    44:47  14:25

NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRT 5K RUN     MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      65 M    73      408    21:37   6:57
   2.Jack Householder     Chalfont,PA        68 M   133      352    23:17   7:30
   3.Jerry Freedman       Warminster,PA      68 M   342      452    28:50   9:17
   4.Otto Mills           Doylestown,PA      66 M   503       12    41:09  13:15

NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRT 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRT 5K RUN     MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Charles Loughery     Warminster,PA      71 M   204      426    25:41   8:16
   2.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         70 M   222      465    26:21   8:29
   3.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        73 M   286        1    27:27   8:50
   4.Sandy Oppenheimer    Langhorne,PA       82 M   501      268    39:53  12:50

NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRT 5K RUN     FEMALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Mary Oppenheimer     Langhorne,PA       80 F   504      267    41:40  13:25

NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRT 5K RUN     MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRT 5K RUN     FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRT 5K RUN -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Johnny King-marino   Chalfont,PA        47 M        17:27   5:37  82.5%
   2.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      43 M        17:13   5:32  81.1%
   3.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      46 M        18:24   5:55  77.7%
   4.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      65 M        21:37   6:57  77.6%
   5.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      49 M        18:52   6:04  77.5%
   6.Jim Rehrig           Nazareth,PA        64 M        21:40   6:58  76.7%
   7.Christoph Stannik    Doylestown,PA      46 M        18:44   6:02  76.3%
   8.Jim Barger           Bensalem,PA        42 M        18:14   5:52  76.0%
   9.Terry Territo        Newtown,PA         57 M        20:36   6:38  75.9%
  10.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     46 M        18:59   6:07  75.3%
  11.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         57 M        20:46   6:41  75.3%
  12.Rodger Przybylowski  Perkasie,PA        46 M        19:04   6:08  74.9%
  13.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      55 M        20:34   6:37  74.7%
  14.Jack Householder     Chalfont,PA        68 M        23:17   7:30  74.1%
  15.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         52 M        20:25   6:34  73.4%
  16.Mark Brockway        New Hope,PA        41 M        18:49   6:03  73.1%
  17.Paul Kelly           Belle Mead,NJ      55 M        21:06   6:47  72.8%
  18.Dennis Contois       Lawrenceville,NJ   46 M   U    19:41   6:20  72.6%
  19.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  45 M        19:34   6:18  72.5%
  20.Jerry Devlin         Mount Holly,NJ     57 M        21:57   7:04  71.2%
  21.Tom Pellechio        Doylestown,PA      53 M        21:15   6:50  71.1%
  22.Brian Vaughan        Doylestown,PA      55 M        21:36   6:57  71.1%
  23.Richard Westbrook    New Hope,PA        54 M        21:31   6:56  70.8%
  24.Art Burger           Doylestown,PA      64 M        23:35   7:35  70.5%
  25.Charles Loughery     Warminster,PA      71 M        25:41   8:16  69.5%
  26.Ted Andrus           Reading,PA         45 M        20:31   6:36  69.1%
  27.Nick Price           Elkins Park,PA     61 M        23:25   7:32  69.1%
  28.Nick Simonetti       Perkasie,PA        50 M        21:26   6:54  68.8%
  29.Robert Powell        New Hope,PA        50 M        21:26   6:54  68.8%
  30.Michael Schoppe      Willingboro,NJ     44 M        20:29   6:36  68.7%
NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRT 5K RUN -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britian,PA     51 F        20:12   6:30  84.8%
   2.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         43 F        20:43   6:40  75.7%
   3.Marian Mcchouch      Hatboro,PA         46 F        21:35   6:57  74.8%
   4.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          57 F        24:59   8:02  74.2%
   5.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        56 F        25:25   8:11  72.0%
   6.Theresa Kulaga       Quakertown,PA      52 F        24:47   7:59  70.0%
   7.Tamara Detlefsen     New Hope,PA        45 F        23:03   7:25  69.3%
   8.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      50 F        24:35   7:55  68.8%
   9.Christine Murray     Allentown,PA       44 F        23:11   7:28  68.2%
  10.Debbie Devlin        Mount Holly,NJ     56 F        27:02   8:42  67.6%
  11.Stacy Flaville-boop  Langhorne,PA       41 F        22:57   7:23  67.3%
  12.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 55 F        27:04   8:43  66.7%
  13.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    60 F        29:00   9:20  66.7%
  14.Cheryl King-marino   Chalfont,PA        47 F        24:31   7:53  66.5%
  15.Barbara Anderson     New Hope,PA        52 F        26:25   8:30  65.7%
  16.Kit Schweiken-gerde  Jamison,PA         49 F        25:30   8:12  65.5%
  17.Barbara Burger       Doylestown,PA      62 F        30:33   9:50  65.1%
  18.Mary Oppenheimer     Langhorne,PA       80 F        41:40  13:25  64.9%
  19.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        58 F        29:23   9:27  64.0%
  20.Lisa Kozak           Furlong,PA         45 F        25:02   8:03  63.8%
  21.Lisa Rickers         New Hope,PA        42 F        24:33   7:54  63.4%
  22.Sharon Wilosz        Spinnerstown,PA    46 F        25:28   8:12  63.4%
  23.Ann Bacon            Plantation,FL      60 F        30:32   9:50  63.3%
  24.Christine Shebest    Doylestown,PA      59 F        30:08   9:42  63.2%
  25.Pam Keller           Ottsville,PA       49 F        26:26   8:30  63.2%
  26.Jean Norton          Solebury,PA        48 F        26:15   8:27  62.9%
  27.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    51 F        27:19   8:48  62.7%
  28.Sue Sutton           New Hope,PA        46 F        25:47   8:18  62.6%
  29.Kelli Renn           Horsham,PA         45 F        25:33   8:13  62.5%
  30.Michele Kraus        Furlong,PA         48 F        26:30   8:32  62.3%
NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRT 5K RUN -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Johnny King-marino   Chalfont,PA        47 M        17:27   5:37  82.5%
   2.Greg Wetzel          Doylestown,PA      23 M        15:45   5:04  81.9%
   3.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      43 M        17:13   5:32  81.1%
   4.Thomas Hedges        Lambertville,NJ    18 M   U    16:37   5:21  80.3%
   5.Matt Chylak          Newtown,PA         17 M        16:58   5:28  79.6%
   6.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      46 M        18:24   5:55  77.7%
   7.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      65 M        21:37   6:57  77.6%
   8.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      49 M        18:52   6:04  77.5%
   9.Jim Rehrig           Nazareth,PA        64 M        21:40   6:58  76.7%
  10.Christoph Stannik    Doylestown,PA      46 M        18:44   6:02  76.3%
  11.Jim Barger           Bensalem,PA        42 M        18:14   5:52  76.0%
  12.Terry Territo        Newtown,PA         57 M        20:36   6:38  75.9%
  13.Frankie Wilson       Sellersville,PA    19 M        17:25   5:36  75.7%
  14.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         57 M        20:46   6:41  75.3%
  15.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     46 M        18:59   6:07  75.3%
  16.Robert Gomez         Perkasie,PA        18 M        17:44   5:42  75.2%
  17.Rodger Przybylowski  Perkasie,PA        46 M        19:04   6:08  74.9%
  18.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      55 M        20:34   6:37  74.7%
  19.Skylar Kelly         Belle Mead,NJ      15 M   U    18:42   6:01  74.4%
  20.Bob Pultorak         Perkasie,PA        31 M        17:26   5:37  74.4%
  21.Jack Householder     Chalfont,PA        68 M        23:17   7:30  74.1%
  22.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         52 M        20:25   6:34  73.4%
  23.Mark Brockway        New Hope,PA        41 M        18:49   6:03  73.1%
  24.Zachary Collester    Holicong,PA        11 M        20:59   6:45  72.9%
  25.Paul Kelly           Belle Mead,NJ      55 M        21:06   6:47  72.8%
  26.Dennis Contois       Lawrenceville,NJ   46 M   U    19:41   6:20  72.6%
  27.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  45 M        19:34   6:18  72.5%
  28.Ben Derby            Dublinie,PA        32 M        17:57   5:47  72.4%
  29.Michael Jacobs       Holland,PA         25 M        17:52   5:45  72.2%
  30.Mike Musiowski       Perkasie,PA        18 M        18:33   5:58  71.9%
NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRT 5K RUN -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britian,PA     51 F        20:12   6:30  84.8%
   2.Sarah Simonetti      Perkasie,PA        17 F        19:23   6:14  78.0%
   3.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         43 F        20:43   6:40  75.7%
   4.Tammy Smith          Dublin,PA          39 F        20:16   6:31  75.2%
   5.Marian Mcchouch      Hatboro,PA         46 F        21:35   6:57  74.8%
   6.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          57 F        24:59   8:02  74.2%
   7.Riley Renn           Horsham,PA         13 F        21:55   7:03  72.9%
   8.Rebecca Hendricks    Stockton,NJ        14 F        21:37   6:57  72.7%
   9.Heidi Pernia         Quakertown,PA      39 F        21:02   6:46  72.4%
  10.Jenny Lefevre        Huntingdon Vall,PA 15 F        21:26   6:54  72.3%
  11.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        56 F        25:25   8:11  72.0%
  12.Hannah Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      14 F        22:10   7:08  70.9%
  13.Stacey Hermance      Doylestown,PA      39 F        21:35   6:57  70.6%
  14.Theresa Kulaga       Quakertown,PA      52 F        24:47   7:59  70.0%
  15.Katie Kinkead        Furlong,PA         15 F        22:18   7:11  69.5%
  16.Tamara Detlefsen     New Hope,PA        45 F        23:03   7:25  69.3%
  17.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      50 F        24:35   7:55  68.8%
  18.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     35 F        21:47   7:01  68.6%
  19.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      28 F        21:43   6:59  68.2%
  20.Christine Murray     Allentown,PA       44 F        23:11   7:28  68.2%
  21.Debbie Devlin        Mount Holly,NJ     56 F        27:02   8:42  67.6%
  22.Stacy Flaville-boop  Langhorne,PA       41 F        22:57   7:23  67.3%
  23.Christine Foster     Dublin,PA          37 F        22:32   7:15  66.9%
  24.Elizabeth Huuka      Pipersville,PA     10 F        25:34   8:14  66.7%
  25.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    60 F        29:00   9:20  66.7%
  26.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 55 F        27:04   8:43  66.7%
  27.Cheryl King-marino   Chalfont,PA        47 F        24:31   7:53  66.5%
  28.Erin Guerriero       Doylestown,PA      28 F        22:16   7:10  66.5%
  29.Megan Dellinger      Levittown,PA       25 F        22:27   7:14  65.9%
  30.Ava Jacquemet        New Hope,PA        39 F        23:10   7:27  65.8%