INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN

Race Date:4-06-08


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Pedro Espinosa       Freehold,NJ        24 M U   51:32  5:32 1/198     M20-24:1/2     79.8% N/A    
   2.Jeff Propet          Wall,NJ            27 M     54:16  5:49 2/198     M25-29:1/12    75.8% N/A    
   3.Jason Gers           Monmouth Beach,NJ  34 M     54:20  5:50 3/198     M30-34:1/21    76.4% N/A    
   4.James Mc Govern      Atlantic Highla,NJ 29 M     55:41  5:58 4/198     M25-29:2/12    73.9% N/A    
   5.David Mc Govern      Atlantic Highla,NJ 29 M     55:41  5:58 5/198     M25-29:3/12    73.9% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   6.Greg Mendina         Navesink,NJ        38 M     56:00  6:00 6/198     M35-39:1/22    76.0% N/A    
   7.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   35 M U   56:22  6:03 7/198     M35-39:2/22    74.0% N/A    
   8.Robert Sabo          Margate,NJ         44 M     57:36  6:11 8/198     M40-44:1/32    77.4% 4/137  
   9.Ken Shatzer          Middletown,NJ      33 M     58:13  6:15 9/198     M30-34:2/21    71.1% N/A    
  10.Mario Souza          Lyndhurst,NJ       44 M     59:04  6:20 10/198    M40-44:2/32    75.4% 6/137  
  11.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      44 M U   59:26  6:23 11/198    M40-44:3/32    75.0% 8/137  
  12.Philip Lozada        Jackson,NJ         37 M     59:35  6:24 12/198    M35-39:3/22    70.9% N/A    
  13.Raymundo Morales     Old Bridge,NJ      34 M   1:00:09  6:27 13/198    M30-34:3/21    69.0% N/A    
  14.Chris Peters         Barnegat,NJ        53 M U 1:00:20  6:28 14/198    M50-54:1/30    79.5% 3/137  
  15.Brian Hill           Middletown,NJ      41 M U 1:00:22  6:29 15/198    M40-44:4/32    72.1% 14/137 
  16.Bob Sullivan         Little Silver,NJ   44 M   1:00:33  6:30 16/198    M40-44:5/32    73.6% 9/137  
  17.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      59 M U 1:00:53  6:32 17/198    M55-59:1/18    83.0% 1/137  
  18.John Dobrowski       Lehighton,PA       48 M   1:01:02  6:33 18/198    M45-49:1/39    75.4% 7/137  
  19.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         51 M U 1:01:33  6:36 19/198    M50-54:2/30    76.6% 5/137  
  20.Rocco Della Serra    Cranford,NJ        46 M U 1:01:53  6:38 20/198    M45-49:2/39    73.2% 11/137 
  21.Saul Duarte          East Brunswick,NJ  47 M   1:02:06  6:40 21/198    M45-49:3/39    73.5% 10/137 
  22.Michael Villaue      Rumson,NJ          43 M   1:02:16  6:41 22/198    M40-44:6/32    71.0% 18/137 
  23.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        39 F U 1:02:55  6:45 1/91      F35-39:1/13    75.6% N/A    
  24.Jl Seymore           N. Brunswick,NJ    62 M U 1:03:37  6:50 23/198    M60-64:1/12    81.7% 2/137  
  25.Jim Lunny            Rockaway Park,NY   44 M   1:03:48  6:51 24/198    M40-44:7/32    69.8% 23/137 
  26.Christine Arsego     Eatontown,NJ       23 F   1:04:00  6:52 2/91      F20-24:1/5     72.2% N/A    
  27.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      28 F U 1:04:08  6:53 3/91      F25-29:1/10    72.0% N/A    
  28.Christophe White     Wall,NJ            39 M   1:04:11  6:53 25/198    M35-39:4/22    66.8% N/A    
  29.Christine Boehm      Hoboken,NJ         23 F   1:04:36  6:56 4/91      F20-24:2/5     71.5% N/A    
  30.Neil Marascio        Little Silver,NJ   42 M   1:04:40  6:56 26/198    M40-44:8/32    67.8% 32/137 
  31.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      51 M   1:04:59  6:58 27/198    M50-54:3/30    72.6% 13/137 
  32.Bob Haithcock        Morristown,NJ      52 M   1:05:09  6:59 28/198    M50-54:4/30    73.0% 12/137 

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  33.Chris Ferrone        Tinton Falls,NJ    42 M   1:05:29  7:02 29/198    M40-44:9/32    67.0% 36/137 
  34.Eugene Caffrey       Little Silver,NJ   39 M   1:05:33  7:02 30/198    M35-39:5/22    65.4% N/A    
  35.Jason Watt           Wall,NJ            36 M   1:05:34  7:02 31/198    M35-39:6/22    64.0% N/A    
  36.Louis Strandberg     Staten Island,NY   40 M   1:05:37  7:02 32/198    M40-44:10/32   65.8% 43/137 
  37.Tom Oneill           Metuchen,NJ        41 M   1:05:39  7:03 33/198    M40-44:11/32   66.3% 41/137 
  38.Stephen Woitkowski   Staten Island,NY   43 M   1:05:59  7:05 34/198    M40-44:12/32   67.0% 38/137 
  39.Thomas Stoddart      Wall,NJ            34 M   1:06:02  7:05 35/198    M30-34:4/21    62.9% N/A    
  40.Jennifer Gunn        Aberdeen,NJ        43 F   1:06:06  7:06 5/91      F40-44:1/18    74.1% 5/ 53  
  41.David Wall           Basking Ridge,NJ   43 M U 1:06:18  7:07 36/198    M40-44:13/32   66.7% 39/137 
  42.Samuel Vlacich       Manahawkin,NJ      52 M   1:06:42  7:09 37/198    M50-54:5/30    71.3% 17/137 
  43.Sean Mcnamara        Basking Ridge,NJ   49 M U 1:06:59  7:11 38/198    M45-49:4/39    69.3% 26/137 
  44.Ernie Beach          Staten Island,NY   47 M U 1:07:09  7:12 39/198    M45-49:5/39    68.0% 31/137 
  45.George Carlson       Fairview,NJ        47 M U 1:07:17  7:13 40/198    M45-49:6/39    67.8% 33/137 
  46.Martin Brown         Malverne,NY        51 M   1:07:35  7:15 41/198    M50-54:6/30    69.8% 25/137 
  47.Paul Weber           Rumson,NJ          48 M   1:08:01  7:18 42/198    M45-49:7/39    67.6% 34/137 
  48.Gus Stanzione        Staten Island,NY   50 M   1:08:02  7:18 43/198    M50-54:7/30    68.8% 28/137 
  49.Benny Piscopo        North Plainfiel,NJ 32 M   1:08:19  7:20 44/198    M30-34:5/21    60.4% N/A    
  50.Michael Hespos       Wharton,NJ         42 M U 1:08:44  7:22 45/198    M40-44:14/32   63.8% 57/137 
  51.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           55 M U 1:08:48  7:23 46/198    M55-59:2/18    70.9% 19/137 
  52.Eric Mandela         Rahway,NJ          25 M U 1:09:09  7:25 47/198    M25-29:4/12    59.5% N/A    
  53.William Cruz         Eatontown,NJ       44 M   1:09:18  7:26 48/198    M40-44:15/32   64.3% 53/137 
  54.Paul Malatesta       Chatham,NJ         43 M   1:09:29  7:27 49/198    M40-44:16/32   63.6% 58/137 
  55.Arthur Oliva         Scotch Plains,NJ   45 M   1:09:33  7:28 50/198    M45-49:8/39    64.6% 51/137 
  56.Daniel Egbert        Aberdeen,NJ        32 M   1:09:38  7:28 51/198    M30-34:6/21    59.3% N/A    
  57.Paul Sieczka         Berkeley Hgts,NJ   45 M   1:09:40  7:28 52/198    M45-49:9/39    64.5% 52/137 
  58.James Wright         Seabright,NJ       55 M   1:09:47  7:29 53/198    M55-59:3/18    69.9% 22/137 
  59.Cindy Spitz          Locust,NJ          37 F   1:09:48  7:29 6/91      F35-39:2/13    67.4% N/A    
  60.Mike Acer            Matawan,NJ         46 M   1:09:49  7:29 54/198    M45-49:10/39   64.8% 49/137 
  61.Michele Mcdermott    Maywood,NJ         35 F   1:09:54  7:30 7/91      F35-39:3/13    66.8% N/A    
  62.Chris Roman          Hamilton,NJ        26 M   1:09:55  7:30 55/198    M25-29:5/12    58.9% N/A    
  63.Chad Safran          Englishtown,NJ     34 M   1:09:56  7:30 56/198    M30-34:7/21    59.4% N/A    
  64.Michael Kimball      Staten Island,NY   36 M   1:09:57  7:30 57/198    M35-39:7/22    60.0% N/A    
  65.Robert Dyer          Denville,NJ        36 M   1:10:02  7:31 58/198    M35-39:8/22    59.9% N/A    
  66.Tom Gillick          Belford,NJ         36 M   1:10:11  7:32 59/198    M35-39:9/22    59.8% N/A    
  67.Matthew Monkan       New Egypt,NJ       20 M   1:10:20  7:33 60/198    M20-24:2/2     59.1% N/A    
  68.Julio Pinedo         Port Reading,NJ    16 M   1:10:28  7:34 61/198    M 1-19:1/3     62.0% N/A    
  69.Steve Falces         Roselle Park,NJ    46 M   1:10:38  7:35 62/198    M45-49:11/39   64.1% 55/137 
  70.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      55 F U 1:10:47  7:36 8/91      F55-59:1/4     79.6% 2/ 53  
  71.Francis Beideman     Pompton Lakes,NJ   58 M   1:11:02  7:37 63/198    M55-59:4/18    70.5% 21/137 
  72.Alec Savitsky        Green Brook,NJ     35 M   1:11:05  7:38 64/198    M35-39:10/22   58.7% N/A    
  73.Chuck Opramolla      Aberdeen,NJ        45 M   1:11:08  7:38 65/198    M45-49:12/39   63.1% 61/137 
  74.Robert Cavallaro     Colts Neck,NJ      50 M   1:11:11  7:38 66/198    M50-54:8/30    65.7% 45/137 
  75.Nicole Karatzia      Sea Bright,NJ      31 F   1:11:16  7:39 9/91      F30-34:1/9     64.9% N/A    
  76.Fred Rigolini        Staten Island,NY   47 M   1:11:25  7:40 67/198    M45-49:13/39   63.9% 56/137 
  77.Michael Tobin        Staten Island,NY   51 M   1:11:27  7:40 68/198    M50-54:9/30    66.0% 42/137 
  78.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   56 M U 1:11:38  7:41 69/198    M55-59:5/18    68.7% 29/137 
  79.John Jankowski       Spring Lake Hgt,NJ 34 M   1:11:47  7:42 70/198    M30-34:8/21    57.8% N/A    
  80.Jennifer Stevens     Point Pleasant ,NJ 38 F   1:11:50  7:42 10/91     F35-39:4/13    65.8% N/A    
  81.Dean Gann            Edison,NJ          45 M   1:11:58  7:43 71/198    M45-49:14/39   62.4% 63/137 
  82.Jose Roman           North Brunswick,NJ 31 M   1:11:59  7:43 72/198    M30-34:9/21    57.2% N/A    
  83.Bob Hendricks        Bound Brook,NJ     47 M   1:12:05  7:44 73/198    M45-49:15/39   63.3% 60/137 
  84.Edward Daley         Shrewsbury,NJ      59 M   1:12:29  7:47 74/198    M55-59:6/18    69.8% 24/137 
  85.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      58 M U 1:12:38  7:48 75/198    M55-59:7/18    69.0% 27/137 
  86.Barbara Byrne        Staten Island,NY   56 F   1:12:46  7:48 11/91     F55-59:2/4     78.4% 3/ 53  
  87.Carrie Terhune       Avenel,NJ          28 F   1:12:54  7:49 12/91     F25-29:2/10    63.4% N/A    
  88.Jason Glenn          Red Bank,NJ        36 M   1:12:56  7:50 76/198    M35-39:11/22   57.5% N/A    
  89.Michael Caruso       Wycoff,NJ          52 M   1:12:56  7:50 77/198    M50-54:10/30   65.2% 48/137 
  90.Mark Leary           Matawan,NJ         47 M U 1:13:15  7:52 78/198    M45-49:16/39   62.3% 64/137 
  91.John D'allegro       Princeton,NJ       44 M   1:13:47  7:55 79/198    M40-44:17/32   60.4% 76/137 
  92.Steven Satz          North Brunswick,NJ 54 M   1:13:54  7:56 80/198    M50-54:11/30   65.5% 46/137 
  93.Gavan Bannat         Bloomingdale,NJ    43 M   1:13:57  7:56 81/198    M40-44:18/32   59.8% 79/137 
  94.Ron South            Maplewood,NJ       46 M   1:13:59  7:56 82/198    M45-49:17/39   61.2% 72/137 
  95.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   52 M   1:14:03  7:57 83/198    M50-54:12/30   64.2% 54/137 
  96.Hector Roche         Parlin,NJ          64 M U 1:14:10  7:57 84/198    M60-64:2/12    71.4% 16/137 
  97.Jenny Rossano        Red Bank,NJ        37 F   1:14:12  7:58 13/91     F35-39:5/13    63.4% N/A    
  98.Scott Hall           Staten Island,NY   38 M   1:14:24  7:59 85/198    M35-39:12/22   57.2% N/A    
  99.Janice Ellison       Staten Island,NY   51 F   1:14:27  7:59 14/91     F50-54:1/10    71.8% 6/ 53  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 100.Bob Meyer            Oakland,NJ         43 M   1:14:31  8:00 86/198    M40-44:19/32   59.3% 83/137 
 101.Sue Juronics         Hightstown,NJ      60 F U 1:14:35  8:00 15/91     F60-64:1/4     80.9% 1/ 53  
 102.John Gunderson       Woodbridge,NJ      54 M   1:14:49  8:02 87/198    M50-54:13/30   64.7% 50/137 
 103.Nicholas Puja        Bayonne,NJ         48 M   1:14:52  8:02 88/198    M45-49:18/39   61.5% 69/137 
 104.Charles Mann         Hamilton Square,NJ 38 M   1:14:53  8:02 89/198    M35-39:13/22   56.8% N/A    
 105.Matt Smith           Red Bank,NJ        37 M   1:15:06  8:03 90/198    M35-39:14/22   56.2% N/A    
 106.Harriet Puja         Bayonne,NJ         39 F   1:15:10  8:04 16/91     F35-39:6/13    63.3% N/A    
 107.Dan Quaintance       Brick,NJ           28 M   1:15:17  8:05 91/198    M25-29:6/12    54.7% N/A    
 108.Richard Noonan       Chatham,NJ         57 M   1:15:26  8:06 92/198    M55-59:8/18    65.8% 44/137 
 109.John Bye             South Orange,NJ    38 M   1:15:39  8:07 93/198    M35-39:15/22   56.2% N/A    
 110.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        60 M U 1:15:49  8:08 94/198    M60-64:3/12    67.3% 35/137 
 111.Doug Brown           East Brunswick,NJ  62 M U 1:15:50  8:08 95/198    M60-64:4/12    68.5% 30/137 
 112.Cheryl Scher         East Brunswick,NJ  44 F U 1:15:56  8:09 17/91     F40-44:2/18    65.0% 12/ 53 
 113.Joel Rooy            Little Silver,NJ   43 M   1:16:00  8:09 96/198    M40-44:20/32   58.2% 90/137 
 114.Gregory Smith        Little Silver,NJ   38 M   1:16:01  8:09 97/198    M35-39:16/22   56.0% N/A    
 115.Sara Kessler         Madison,NJ         25 F   1:16:02  8:09 18/91     F25-29:3/10    60.8% N/A    
 116.Thom Healy           Suffern,NY         48 M   1:16:25  8:12 98/198    M45-49:19/39   60.2% 77/137 
 117.Bob Kelleher         Rumson,NJ          46 M   1:16:27  8:12 99/198    M45-49:20/39   59.2% 86/137 
 118.Art Castellano       Oceanport,NJ       60 M   1:16:33  8:13 100/198   M60-64:5/12    66.6% 40/137 
 119.Thomas Tramaglini    Monmouth Beach,NJ  32 M U 1:16:33  8:13 101/198   M30-34:10/21   53.9% N/A    
 120.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           50 M U 1:16:44  8:14 102/198   M50-54:14/30   61.0% 73/137 
 121.Bob Roman            Morganville,NJ     61 M   1:16:53  8:15 103/198   M60-64:6/12    67.0% 37/137 
 122.Brian Greene         Red Bank,NJ        29 M   1:16:58  8:15 104/198   M25-29:7/12    53.5% N/A    
 123.Mary Friedman        Fair Haven,NJ      42 F   1:17:12  8:17 19/91     F40-44:3/18    62.9% 18/ 53 
 124.Armando Oliveira     Edison,NJ          67 M U 1:17:13  8:17 105/198   M65-69:1/3     70.6% 20/137 
 125.Justin Lorie         Morristown,NJ      30 M   1:17:16  8:17 106/198   M30-34:11/21   53.3% N/A    
 126.Kevin Hill           Rumson,NJ          45 M U 1:17:19  8:18 107/198   M45-49:21/39   58.1% 91/137 
 127.John Vee             South Amboy,NJ     53 M   1:17:25  8:18 108/198   M50-54:15/30   62.0% 66/137 
 128.James Morgan         Princeton,NJ       48 M   1:17:30  8:19 109/198   M45-49:22/39   59.4% 82/137 
 129.Glenn Veralli        Holmdel,NJ         48 M   1:17:34  8:19 110/198   M45-49:23/39   59.3% 84/137 
 130.Bernie Mckay         Morristown,NJ      48 M   1:17:35  8:19 111/198   M45-49:24/39   59.3% 85/137 
 131.Chris Moran          Red Bank,NJ        28 M   1:17:40  8:20 112/198   M25-29:8/12    53.0% N/A    
 132.John Kiraly Jr.      Woodbridge,NJ      54 M U 1:17:47  8:21 113/198   M50-54:16/30   62.2% 65/137 
 133.Lawrence Mc Shane    Bedminster,NJ      33 M   1:18:01  8:22 114/198   M30-34:12/21   53.0% N/A    
 134.Simon Kokinda        Hillsborough,NJ    60 M   1:18:03  8:22 115/198   M60-64:7/12    65.4% 47/137 
 135.Al Smuda             Highlands,NJ       52 M   1:18:09  8:23 116/198   M50-54:17/30   60.9% 74/137 
 136.Jennifer Defalco     Rutherford,NJ      47 F   1:18:13  8:24 20/91     F45-49:1/15    65.1% 11/ 53 
 137.Bill Lindwmann       Bridgewater,NJ     47 M   1:18:17  8:24 117/198   M45-49:25/39   58.3% 88/137 
 138.Mary Aull            Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F   1:18:25  8:25 21/91     F40-44:4/18    63.0% 17/ 53 
 139.Jj Allingham         Atlantic Highla,NJ 36 M   1:18:32  8:26 118/198   M35-39:17/22   53.4% N/A    
 140.Monica Coughlin      Flemington,NJ      48 F   1:18:35  8:26 22/91     F45-49:2/15    65.6% 10/ 53 
 141.Brian Marley         Three Bridges,NJ   38 M   1:18:50  8:27 119/198   M35-39:18/22   54.0% N/A    
 142.Donald Peterson      Jamesburg,NJ       46 M   1:18:53  8:28 120/198   M45-49:26/39   57.4% 94/137 
 143.John Bartolick       Garwood,NJ         48 M U 1:18:55  8:28 121/198   M45-49:27/39   58.3% 89/137 
 144.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       58 M U 1:19:02  8:29 122/198   M55-59:9/18    63.4% 59/137 
 145.Michael Mcgrath      Baltimore,MD       32 M   1:19:04  8:29 123/198   M30-34:13/21   52.2% N/A    
 146.Patricia Dobrowski   Fords,NJ           15 F   1:19:12  8:30 23/91     F 1-19:1/1     61.6% N/A    
 147.Salvador Vazquez     Newark,NJ          48 M U 1:19:30  8:32 124/198   M45-49:28/39   57.9% 92/137 
 148.Sue Finley           Fair Haven,NJ      45 F   1:19:33  8:32 24/91     F45-49:3/15    62.7% 19/ 53 
 149.James Trezza         Lincroft,NJ        56 M   1:19:37  8:33 125/198   M55-59:10/18   61.8% 67/137 
 150.Michael Jovanis      Toms River,NJ      28 M   1:19:39  8:33 126/198   M25-29:9/12    51.7% N/A    
 151.Jim Eggie            Tinton Falls,NJ    54 M   1:19:41  8:33 127/198   M50-54:18/30   60.7% 75/137 
 152.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      72 M U 1:19:57  8:35 128/198   M70-89:1/3     72.0% 15/137 
 153.Aaron Levine         Long Branch,NJ     28 M   1:20:07  8:36 129/198   M25-29:10/12   51.4% N/A    
 154.Matt Jovanis         Weehawken,NJ       26 M   1:20:20  8:37 130/198   M25-29:11/12   51.2% N/A    
 155.Amanda Beatson       Princeton,NJ       29 F   1:20:21  8:37 25/91     F25-29:4/10    57.5% N/A    
 156.Lyle Underkoffler    Millburn,NJ        34 M   1:20:22  8:37 131/198   M30-34:14/21   51.7% N/A    
 157.Michael Weiss        Langhorne,PA       56 M   1:20:26  8:38 132/198   M55-59:11/18   61.2% 71/137 
 158.Genesius Jaromsky    Robbinsville,NJ    44 M   1:20:52  8:41 133/198   M40-44:21/32   55.1% 103/137
 159.Cluny Tierney        Bloomfield,NJ      32 F U 1:20:55  8:41 26/91     F30-34:2/9     57.2% N/A    
 160.Alex Liberatore      Brielle,NJ         55 M   1:21:04  8:42 134/198   M55-59:12/18   60.2% 78/137 
 161.John Contract        Freehold,NE        40 M U 1:21:14  8:43 135/198   M40-44:22/32   53.2% 108/137
 162.Jennifer Sapnar      Rumson,NJ          42 F   1:21:15  8:43 27/91     F40-44:5/18    59.8% 26/ 53 
 163.Paul Rogers          Freehold,NJ        40 M   1:21:16  8:43 136/198   M40-44:23/32   53.1% 110/137
 164.Rachael Twigg        Red Bank,NJ        27 F   1:21:26  8:44 28/91     F25-29:5/10    56.7% N/A    
 165.Marge Ascari         Brielle,NJ         46 F   1:21:27  8:44 29/91     F45-49:4/15    61.8% 20/ 53 
 166.Jimmy Hart           Staten Island,NY   54 M   1:21:56  8:47 137/198   M50-54:19/30   59.1% 87/137 
 167.Howard Goldberg      Wayne,NJ           50 M   1:21:57  8:48 138/198   M50-54:20/30   57.1% 95/137 
 168.Sara Buch            Rumson,NJ          35 F   1:22:00  8:48 30/91     F35-39:7/13    56.9% N/A    
 169.Mark Ross            Colonia,NJ         46 M   1:22:03  8:48 139/198   M45-49:29/39   55.2% 100/137
 170.Scott Marchakitus    Fair Haven,NJ      38 M   1:22:20  8:50 140/198   M35-39:19/22   51.7% N/A    
 171.Mark Green           Middletown,NJ      34 M   1:22:29  8:51 141/198   M30-34:15/21   50.3% N/A    
 172.Tracy Cornette       Locust,NJ          38 F   1:22:31  8:51 31/91     F35-39:8/13    57.3% N/A    
 173.Lynne Mortimer       Verona,NJ          52 F U 1:22:34  8:52 32/91     F50-54:2/10    65.6% 9/ 53  
 174.Robert Yurcik        Staten Island,NY   49 M   1:22:37  8:52 142/198   M45-49:30/39   56.2% 98/137 
 175.Susan Deroberts      Boonton,NJ         43 F U 1:22:40  8:52 33/91     F40-44:6/18    59.2% 30/ 53 
 176.Kerry Sullivan       Bayonne,NJ         32 F   1:22:42  8:52 34/91     F30-34:3/9     56.0% N/A    
 177.Cindy Noe            Wycoff,NJ          46 F   1:22:43  8:52 35/91     F45-49:5/15    60.9% 25/ 53 
 178.Jeff Finley          Hoboken,NJ         30 M   1:22:49  8:53 143/198   M30-34:16/21   49.7% N/A    
 179.Dennis Gahrmana      Piscataway,NJ      47 M   1:22:51  8:53 144/198   M45-49:31/39   55.1% 102/137
 180.Kavitha Manley       Piscataway,NJ      33 F U 1:22:52  8:53 36/91     F30-34:4/9     56.0% N/A    
 181.Robert Comello       Edison,NJ          37 M   1:22:53  8:54 145/198   M35-39:20/22   50.9% N/A    
 182.James Kostulias      Fair Haven,NJ      32 M   1:23:16  8:56 146/198   M30-34:17/21   49.6% N/A    
 183.John Molta           Highlands,NJ       61 M   1:23:40  8:59 147/198   M60-64:8/12    61.5% 68/137 

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 184.Martin Dugan         Middletown,NJ      61 M   1:23:57  9:00 148/198   M60-64:9/12    61.3% 70/137 
 185.Jim Hempstead        Rumson,NJ          40 M   1:24:02  9:01 149/198   M40-44:24/32   51.4% 117/137
 186.Nancy Thorne         Long Branch,NJ     48 F   1:24:12  9:02 37/91     F45-49:6/15    61.2% 23/ 53 
 187.Thomas Chung         New York,NY        31 M   1:24:19  9:03 150/198   M30-34:18/21   48.9% N/A    
 188.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     51 F U 1:24:30  9:04 38/91     F50-54:3/10    63.3% 15/ 53 
 189.Susan Patla          Matawan,NJ         49 F U 1:24:42  9:05 39/91     F45-49:7/15    61.6% 21/ 53 
 190.Kevin Barry          Atl Highlands,NJ   45 M   1:24:43  9:05 151/198   M45-49:32/39   53.0% 111/137
 191.Mary Wheeler         New Monmouth,NJ    52 F   1:24:50  9:06 40/91     F50-54:4/10    63.8% 14/ 53 
 192.David Allen          Chatham,NJ         49 M   1:25:01  9:07 152/198   M45-49:33/39   54.6% 105/137
 193.Aric Miller          Eau Claire,WI      18 M   1:25:12  9:08 153/198   M 1-19:2/3     50.0% N/A    
 194.Nick Roscoe          Eau Claire,WI      19 M   1:25:12  9:08 154/198   M 1-19:3/3     49.3% N/A    
 195.Samuel Terrell       Highlands,NJ       38 M   1:25:19  9:09 155/198   M35-39:21/22   49.9% N/A    
 196.Larry Laforge        Greenbrook,NJ      60 M U 1:25:45  9:12 156/198   M60-64:10/12   59.5% 81/137 
 197.Karen Mc Namara      Staten Island,NY   47 F   1:25:51  9:13 41/91     F45-49:8/15    59.3% 29/ 53 
 198.Stephen Mc Namara    Staten Island,NY   50 M   1:25:52  9:13 157/198   M50-54:21/30   54.5% 106/137
 199.Daniel Lamorte       Atlantic Highla,NJ 57 M   1:25:53  9:13 158/198   M55-59:13/18   57.8% 93/137 
 200.Steven Cody          Lincroft,NJ        53 M   1:25:55  9:13 159/198   M50-54:22/30   55.8% 99/137 
 201.James Skobo          Long Branch,NJ     55 M   1:25:57  9:13 160/198   M55-59:14/18   56.8% 96/137 
 202.Richard Tovar        Lincroft,NJ        66 M   1:25:57  9:13 161/198   M65-69:2/3     62.8% 62/137 
 203.Dian Kohere          Fair Haven,NJ      46 F   1:25:58  9:13 42/91     F45-49:9/15    58.6% 31/ 53 
 204.Brent Kohere         Fair Haven,NJ      47 M   1:25:59  9:14 162/198   M45-49:34/39   53.1% 109/137
 205.Peter Leahy          Jackson,NJ         55 M   1:26:17  9:15 163/198   M55-59:15/18   56.6% 97/137 
 206.Michael Rychel       Kearny,NJ          44 M   1:26:20  9:16 164/198   M40-44:25/32   51.6% 116/137
 207.Bobby Carnovsky      Cliffwood Beach,NJ 33 M   1:26:34  9:17 165/198   M30-34:19/21   47.8% N/A    
 208.Alison Mckenna       Monmouth Beach,NJ  26 F   1:26:40  9:18 43/91     F25-29:6/10    53.3% N/A    
 209.Claudette Bardwil    Fanwood,NJ         44 F   1:26:42  9:18 44/91     F40-44:7/18    57.0% 32/ 53 
 210.Rick Moss            Middletown,NJ      43 M U 1:27:18  9:22 166/198   M40-44:26/32   50.6% 118/137
 211.Karen Eastburn       Lindenwold,NJ      33 F   1:27:38  9:24 45/91     F30-34:5/9     53.0% N/A    
 212.William Palese       Mount Holly,NJ     63 M   1:27:43  9:25 167/198   M60-64:11/12   59.8% 80/137 
 213.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      56 F U 1:28:04  9:27 46/91     F55-59:3/4     64.8% 13/ 53 
 214.Ellen Mccann         Allenhurst,NJ      35 F   1:28:12  9:28 47/91     F35-39:9/13    52.9% N/A    
 215.Nanxiang Ge          Basking Ridge,NJ   42 M   1:28:36  9:30 168/198   M40-44:27/32   49.5% 124/137
 216.Janine Cappadona     Atlantic Highla,NJ 24 F   1:28:44  9:31 48/91     F20-24:3/5     52.1% N/A    
 217.Marc Laurance        Red Bank,NJ        45 M   1:28:51  9:32 169/198   M45-49:35/39   50.5% 119/137
 218.Stephen Fratini      Eatontown,NJ       50 M   1:28:53  9:32 170/198   M50-54:23/30   52.6% 113/137
 219.Bruce Mcconnell      Branchburg,NJ      38 M U 1:29:06  9:34 171/198   M35-39:22/22   47.7% N/A    
 220.Gail Mckane          Hillsborough,NJ    53 F   1:29:14  9:34 49/91     F50-54:5/10    61.5% 22/ 53 
 221.Kenneth Brandt       Bethlehem,PA       45 M   1:29:30  9:36 172/198   M45-49:36/39   50.2% 120/137
 222.Renee Harvey         Bridgewater,NJ     51 F   1:29:35  9:37 50/91     F50-54:6/10    59.7% 27/ 53 
 223.Paula Crane          Montclair,NJ       60 F   1:29:44  9:38 51/91     F60-64:2/4     67.2% 8/ 53  
 224.James Murphy         Howell,NJ          50 M   1:29:46  9:38 173/198   M50-54:24/30   52.1% 115/137
 225.Stephen Pinchac      Jackson,NJ         52 M   1:29:51  9:38 174/198   M50-54:25/30   52.9% 112/137
 226.Wayne Papa           Middlesex,NJ       46 M   1:30:10  9:40 175/198   M45-49:37/39   50.2% 121/137
 227.Janet Andrews        Bergenfield,NJ     29 F   1:30:11  9:41 52/91     F25-29:7/10    51.2% N/A    
 228.Jaime Thomas         Red Bank,NJ        54 M U 1:30:21  9:42 176/198   M50-54:26/30   53.6% 107/137
 229.Dana Zarlenga        Green Brook,NJ     31 F   1:30:37  9:43 53/91     F30-34:6/9     51.0% N/A    
 230.Lisa Mccarthy        South Amboy,NJ     24 F   1:30:48  9:45 54/91     F20-24:4/5     50.9% N/A    
 231.James Bergum         Howell,NJ          58 M   1:31:06  9:46 177/198   M55-59:16/18   55.0% 104/137
 232.Edward Niemiera      Hightstown,NJ      59 M   1:31:44  9:51 178/198   M55-59:17/18   55.1% 101/137
 233.Christine Rapach     Metuchen,NJ        28 F   1:32:18  9:54 55/91     F25-29:8/10    50.1% N/A    
 234.Robin Kozic          Atlantic Highla,NJ 33 F   1:32:20  9:54 56/91     F30-34:7/9     50.3% N/A    
 235.Maria O'hara         Lincroft,NJ        42 F   1:32:37  9:56 57/91     F40-44:8/18    52.4% 38/ 53 
 236.Charlie Rooney       Rumson,NJ          48 M   1:32:38  9:56 179/198   M45-49:38/39   49.7% 122/137

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 237.Nivra Shah           Carteret,NJ        99 M   1:33:11 10:00 180/198   NO AGE                      
 238.Vanessa Carroll      Stanhope,NJ        36 F   1:33:22 10:01 58/91     F35-39:10/13   50.2% N/A    
 239.Gloria Jenkins       Mount Holly,NJ     70 F   1:33:36 10:03 59/91     F70-89:1/1     75.2% 4/ 53  
 240.Jenny Wood           Fair Haven,NJ      56 F   1:33:38 10:03 60/91     F55-59:4/4     61.0% 24/ 53 
 241.George Bishop        Andover,NJ         44 M U 1:33:45 10:04 181/198   M40-44:28/32   47.5% 126/137
 242.Christine Higgins    Neptune,NJ         45 F U 1:33:57 10:05 61/91     F45-49:10/15   53.1% 37/ 53 
 243.Andrew Wohl          Freehold,NJ        41 M   1:34:34 10:09 182/198   M40-44:29/32   46.0% 128/137
 244.Victor Zubb          Red Bank,NJ        34 M U 1:34:41 10:10 183/198   M30-34:20/21   43.9% N/A    
 245.Marilyn Ryder        Long Branch,NJ     66 F   1:34:46 10:10 62/91     F65-69:1/1     69.6% 7/ 53  
 246.Patricia Fellner     Washington Twp,NJ  37 F   1:35:02 10:12 63/91     F35-39:11/13   49.5% N/A    
 247.Melanie Flavin       Toms River,NJ      43 F   1:35:07 10:12 64/91     F40-44:9/18    51.5% 41/ 53 
 248.Elizabeth Jouvert Le North Brunswick,NJ 41 F U 1:35:29 10:15 65/91     F40-44:10/18   50.5% 42/ 53 
 249.Juana Cruz           West Hempstead,NY  40 F   1:35:29 10:15 66/91     F40-44:11/18   50.1% 43/ 53 
 250.Linda Nadramia       Hazlet,NJ          22 F   1:35:45 10:16 67/91     F20-24:5/5     48.2% N/A    
 251.Lisa Rigolini        Staten Island,NY   44 F   1:35:56 10:18 68/91     F40-44:12/18   51.5% 40/ 53 
 252.Janet Macknowski     Frenchtown,NJ      52 F U 1:35:57 10:18 69/91     F50-54:7/10    56.5% 33/ 53 
 253.Cushing Condon       Rumson,NJ          53 M   1:36:43 10:23 184/198   M50-54:27/30   49.6% 123/137
 254.Fior Bruton          Keyport,NJ         52 F   1:36:50 10:23 70/91     F50-54:8/10    55.9% 34/ 53 
 255.Tom Considine        Wall,NJ            43 M   1:37:31 10:28 185/198   M40-44:30/32   45.3% 130/137
 256.Diana Mauro          Flemington,NJ      47 F   1:37:33 10:28 71/91     F45-49:11/15   52.2% 39/ 53 
 257.John Honrath         Tinton Falls,NJ    53 M   1:37:36 10:28 186/198   M50-54:28/30   49.2% 125/137
 258.Susan Hess           Morristown,NJ      50 F   1:37:36 10:28 72/91     F50-54:9/10    54.1% 36/ 53 
 259.Patti Siciliano      Locust,NJ          35 F   1:37:43 10:29 73/91     F35-39:12/13   47.8% N/A    
 260.Caryl Harris         Flemington,NJ      51 F U 1:37:49 10:30 74/91     F50-54:10/10   54.7% 35/ 53 
 261.Maria Devivo         Kearny,NJ          43 F   1:38:27 10:34 75/91     F40-44:13/18   49.7% 44/ 53 
 262.Jill Reilley         Manville,NJ        26 F   1:39:40 10:42 76/91     F25-29:9/10    46.4% N/A    
 263.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        63 F U 1:39:57 10:43 77/91     F60-64:3/4     63.1% 16/ 53 
 264.Ray Jones            Aberdeen,NJ        44 M   1:40:10 10:45 187/198   M40-44:31/32   44.5% 132/137
 265.Andrew Goldner       Aberdeen,NJ        41 M   1:41:22 10:53 188/198   M40-44:32/32   42.9% 134/137
 266.Jenalyn Canullas     Eatontown,NJ       41 F U 1:41:29 10:53 78/91     F40-44:14/18   47.5% 48/ 53 
 267.Raymond Macknowski   Frenchtown,NJ      50 M U 1:41:51 10:56 189/198   M50-54:29/30   45.9% 129/137
 268.Lisa Effron          Atlantic Highla,NJ 35 F   1:42:00 10:57 79/91     F35-39:13/13   45.8% N/A    
 269.Jennifer Pepper      Red Bank,NJ        34 F   1:42:01 10:57 80/91     F30-34:8/9     45.6% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 270.Christine Boss       Eatontown,NJ       44 F   1:42:52 11:02 81/91     F40-44:15/18   48.0% 47/ 53 
 271.Paula Boland         Middletown,NJ      61 F U 1:42:53 11:02 82/91     F60-64:4/4     59.5% 28/ 53 
 272.Susan Sierke         Cranford,NJ        46 F   1:43:16 11:05 83/91     F45-49:12/15   48.8% 45/ 53 
 273.Ryan Sansone         Brielle,NJ         29 M   1:43:52 11:09 190/198   M25-29:12/12   39.6% N/A    
 274.James Dykstra        Hewitt,NJ          67 M   1:43:52 11:09 191/198   M65-69:3/3     52.5% 114/137
 275.Dinky O'brien        Westfield,NJ       42 F   1:44:14 11:11 84/91     F40-44:16/18   46.6% 50/ 53 
 276.Luise Zipfel         Flemington,NJ      48 F   1:46:00 11:22 85/91     F45-49:13/15   48.6% 46/ 53 
 277.Michele Wadsworth    Flemington,NJ      46 F U 1:46:10 11:23 86/91     F45-49:14/15   47.4% 49/ 53 
 278.Rafael Martinez      Newark,NJ          51 M U 1:46:47 11:27 192/198   M50-54:30/30   44.2% 133/137
 279.Ellen Ross           Colonia,NJ         45 F   1:50:50 11:53 87/91     F45-49:15/15   45.0% 51/ 53 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 280.Richard Marino       East Brunswick,NJ  62 M   1:54:35 12:18 193/198   M60-64:12/12   45.3% 131/137
 281.Jim Lenagham         Spring Lake,NJ     58 M   1:56:42 12:31 194/198   M55-59:18/18   42.9% 135/137

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 282.Meghan Ruppert       Glen Gardner,NJ    29 F   2:01:38 13:03 88/91     F25-29:10/10   38.0% N/A    
 283.Kathryn Magaleski    Pittstown,NJ       43 F   2:01:45 13:04 89/91     F40-44:17/18   40.2% 52/ 53 
 284.William Schaefer     Green Bank,NJ      71 M U 2:02:47 13:10 195/198   M70-89:2/3     46.3% 127/137
 285.Cynthia Smith        Red Bank,NJ        34 F   2:03:33 13:15 90/91     F30-34:9/9     37.7% N/A    
 286.Bob Wagner           Red Bank,NJ        45 M   2:03:33 13:15 196/198   M45-49:39/39   36.4% 137/137

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 287.Sue Ann Ng           Old Bridge,NJ      44 F   2:18:20 14:51 91/91     F40-44:18/18   35.7% 53/ 53 
 288.Larry Lighthouse     Lighthouse City,NJ 32 M   2:18:36 14:52 197/198   M30-34:21/21   29.8% N/A    
 289.Kent Weber           Somerset,NJ        70 M U 2:19:40 14:59 198/198   M70-89:3/3     40.2% 136/137


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Pedro Espinosa       Freehold,NJ        24 M        U  361    51:32   5:32
   2.Jeff Propet          Wall,NJ            27 M           314    54:16   5:49
   3.Jason Gers           Monmouth Beach,NJ  34 M           325    54:20   5:50
   4.James Mc Govern      Atlantic Highla,NJ 29 M           348    55:41   5:58
   5.David Mc Govern      Atlantic Highla,NJ 29 M           349    55:41   5:58
   6.Greg Mendina         Navesink,NJ        38 M           403    56:00   6:00
   7.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   35 M        U  248    56:22   6:03
   8.Robert Sabo          Margate,NJ         44 M           347    57:36   6:11
   9.Ken Shatzer          Middletown,NJ      33 M           243    58:13   6:15
  10.Mario Souza          Lyndhurst,NJ       44 M           329    59:04   6:20
INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        39 F        U  295  1:02:55   6:45
   2.Christine Arsego     Eatontown,NJ       23 F           352  1:04:00   6:52
   3.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      28 F        U  280  1:04:08   6:53
   4.Christine Boehm      Hoboken,NJ         23 F            29  1:04:36   6:56
   5.Jennifer Gunn        Aberdeen,NJ        43 F           333  1:06:06   7:06
   6.Cindy Spitz          Locust,NJ          37 F           341  1:09:48   7:29
   7.Michele Mcdermott    Maywood,NJ         35 F           330  1:09:54   7:30
   8.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      55 F        U  204  1:10:47   7:36
   9.Nicole Karatzia      Sea Bright,NJ      31 F           346  1:11:16   7:39
  10.Jennifer Stevens     Point Pleasant ,NJ 38 F           253  1:11:50   7:42
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
================================================================================
   1.Robert Sabo          Margate,NJ         44 M           347    57:36   6:11
   2.Mario Souza          Lyndhurst,NJ       44 M           329    59:04   6:20
   3.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      44 M        U   43    59:26   6:23
   4.Chris Peters         Barnegat,NJ        53 M        U  300  1:00:20   6:28
   5.Brian Hill           Middletown,NJ      41 M        U  116  1:00:22   6:29
   6.Bob Sullivan         Little Silver,NJ   44 M           306  1:00:33   6:30
   7.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      59 M        U  210  1:00:53   6:32
   8.John Dobrowski       Lehighton,PA       48 M            73  1:01:02   6:33
   9.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         51 M        U   70  1:01:33   6:36
  10.Rocco Della Serra    Cranford,NJ        46 M        U  319  1:01:53   6:38
INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
================================================================================
   1.Jennifer Gunn        Aberdeen,NJ        43 F           333  1:06:06   7:06
   2.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      55 F        U  204  1:10:47   7:36
   3.Barbara Byrne        Staten Island,NY   56 F            41  1:12:46   7:48
   4.Janice Ellison       Staten Island,NY   51 F            80  1:14:27   7:59
   5.Sue Juronics         Hightstown,NJ      60 F        U  407  1:14:35   8:00
   6.Cheryl Scher         East Brunswick,NJ  44 F        U  237  1:15:56   8:09
   7.Mary Friedman        Fair Haven,NJ      42 F            93  1:17:12   8:17
   8.Jennifer Defalco     Rutherford,NJ      47 F            68  1:18:13   8:24
   9.Mary Aull            Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F            18  1:18:25   8:25
  10.Monica Coughlin      Flemington,NJ      48 F            59  1:18:35   8:26


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              MALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Julio Pinedo         Port Reading,NJ    16 M    68      327  1:10:28   7:34
   2.Aric Miller          Eau Claire,WI      18 M   193      189  1:25:12   9:08
   3.Nick Roscoe          Eau Claire,WI      19 M   194 C    228  1:25:12   9:08

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Patricia Dobrowski   Fords,NJ           15 F   146       72  1:19:12   8:30

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Pedro Espinosa       Freehold,NJ        24 M     1   U  361    51:32   5:32
   2.Matthew Monkan       New Egypt,NJ       20 M    67      337  1:10:20   7:33

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Christine Arsego     Eatontown,NJ       23 F    26      352  1:04:00   6:52
   2.Christine Boehm      Hoboken,NJ         23 F    29       29  1:04:36   6:56
   3.Janine Cappadona     Atlantic Highla,NJ 24 F   216      400  1:28:44   9:31
   4.Lisa Mccarthy        South Amboy,NJ     24 F   230      178  1:30:48   9:45
   5.Linda Nadramia       Hazlet,NJ          22 F   250      193  1:35:45  10:16

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Jeff Propet          Wall,NJ            27 M     2      314    54:16   5:49
   2.James Mc Govern      Atlantic Highla,NJ 29 M     4      348    55:41   5:58
   3.David Mc Govern      Atlantic Highla,NJ 29 M     5      349    55:41   5:58
   4.Eric Mandela         Rahway,NJ          25 M    52   U  425  1:09:09   7:25
   5.Chris Roman          Hamilton,NJ        26 M    62      223  1:09:55   7:30
   6.Dan Quaintance       Brick,NJ           28 M   107      368  1:15:17   8:05
   7.Brian Greene         Red Bank,NJ        29 M   122      100  1:16:58   8:15
   8.Chris Moran          Red Bank,NJ        28 M   131      405  1:17:40   8:20
   9.Michael Jovanis      Toms River,NJ      28 M   150      136  1:19:39   8:33
  10.Aaron Levine         Long Branch,NJ     28 M   153      155  1:20:07   8:36

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      28 F    27   U  280  1:04:08   6:53
   2.Carrie Terhune       Avenel,NJ          28 F    87      255  1:12:54   7:49
   3.Sara Kessler         Madison,NJ         25 F   115      142  1:16:02   8:09
   4.Amanda Beatson       Princeton,NJ       29 F   155       26  1:20:21   8:37
   5.Rachael Twigg        Red Bank,NJ        27 F   164      406  1:21:26   8:44
   6.Alison Mckenna       Monmouth Beach,NJ  26 F   208      185  1:26:40   9:18
   7.Janet Andrews        Bergenfield,NJ     29 F   227       15  1:30:11   9:41
   8.Christine Rapach     Metuchen,NJ        28 F   233      212  1:32:18   9:54
   9.Jill Reilley         Manville,NJ        26 F   262      213  1:39:40  10:42
  10.Meghan Ruppert       Glen Gardner,NJ    29 F   282      230  2:01:38  13:03

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Jason Gers           Monmouth Beach,NJ  34 M     3      325    54:20   5:50
   2.Ken Shatzer          Middletown,NJ      33 M     9      243    58:13   6:15
   3.Raymundo Morales     Old Bridge,NJ      34 M    13      369  1:00:09   6:27
   4.Thomas Stoddart      Wall,NJ            34 M    39      386  1:06:02   7:05
   5.Benny Piscopo        North Plainfiel,NJ 32 M    49      284  1:08:19   7:20
   6.Daniel Egbert        Aberdeen,NJ        32 M    56      321  1:09:38   7:28
   7.Chad Safran          Englishtown,NJ     34 M    63      232  1:09:56   7:30
   8.John Jankowski       Spring Lake Hgt,NJ 34 M    79      128  1:11:47   7:42
   9.Jose Roman           North Brunswick,NJ 31 M    82      224  1:11:59   7:43
  10.Thomas Tramaglini    Monmouth Beach,NJ  32 M   119   U  261  1:16:33   8:13

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Nicole Karatzia      Sea Bright,NJ      31 F    75      346  1:11:16   7:39
   2.Cluny Tierney        Bloomfield,NJ      32 F   159   U  258  1:20:55   8:41
   3.Kerry Sullivan       Bayonne,NJ         32 F   176      384  1:22:42   8:52
   4.Kavitha Manley       Piscataway,NJ      33 F   180   U  168  1:22:52   8:53
   5.Karen Eastburn       Lindenwold,NJ      33 F   211       77  1:27:38   9:24
   6.Dana Zarlenga        Green Brook,NJ     31 F   229 C    279  1:30:37   9:43
   7.Robin Kozic          Atlantic Highla,NJ 33 F   234      149  1:32:20   9:54
   8.Jennifer Pepper      Red Bank,NJ        34 F   269      207  1:42:01  10:57
   9.Cynthia Smith        Red Bank,NJ        34 F   285      390  2:03:33  13:15

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Greg Mendina         Navesink,NJ        38 M     6      403    56:00   6:00
   2.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   35 M     7   U  248    56:22   6:03
   3.Philip Lozada        Jackson,NJ         37 M    12      402    59:35   6:24
   4.Christophe White     Wall,NJ            39 M    28 C    372  1:04:11   6:53
   5.Eugene Caffrey       Little Silver,NJ   39 M    34       42  1:05:33   7:02
   6.Jason Watt           Wall,NJ            36 M    35      380  1:05:34   7:02
   7.Michael Kimball      Staten Island,NY   36 M    64      144  1:09:57   7:30
   8.Robert Dyer          Denville,NJ        36 M    65 C     76  1:10:02   7:31
   9.Tom Gillick          Belford,NJ         36 M    66 C    392  1:10:11   7:32
  10.Alec Savitsky        Green Brook,NJ     35 M    72 C    234  1:11:05   7:38

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        39 F    23   U  295  1:02:55   6:45
   2.Cindy Spitz          Locust,NJ          37 F    59      341  1:09:48   7:29
   3.Michele Mcdermott    Maywood,NJ         35 F    61      330  1:09:54   7:30
   4.Jennifer Stevens     Point Pleasant ,NJ 38 F    80      253  1:11:50   7:42
   5.Jenny Rossano        Red Bank,NJ        37 F    97      344  1:14:12   7:58
   6.Harriet Puja         Bayonne,NJ         39 F   106      313  1:15:10   8:04
   7.Sara Buch            Rumson,NJ          35 F   168       39  1:22:00   8:48
   8.Tracy Cornette       Locust,NJ          38 F   172      410  1:22:31   8:51
   9.Ellen Mccann         Allenhurst,NJ      35 F   214      176  1:28:12   9:28
  10.Vanessa Carroll      Stanhope,NJ        36 F   238       47  1:33:22  10:01

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Robert Sabo          Margate,NJ         44 M     8      347    57:36   6:11
   2.Mario Souza          Lyndhurst,NJ       44 M    10      329    59:04   6:20
   3.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      44 M    11   U   43    59:26   6:23
   4.Brian Hill           Middletown,NJ      41 M    15   U  116  1:00:22   6:29
   5.Bob Sullivan         Little Silver,NJ   44 M    16      306  1:00:33   6:30
   6.Michael Villaue      Rumson,NJ          43 M    22      338  1:02:16   6:41
   7.Jim Lunny            Rockaway Park,NY   44 M    25      353  1:03:48   6:51
   8.Neil Marascio        Little Silver,NJ   42 M    30      170  1:04:40   6:56
   9.Chris Ferrone        Tinton Falls,NJ    42 M    33       85  1:05:29   7:02
  10.Louis Strandberg     Staten Island,NY   40 M    36      302  1:05:37   7:02

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Jennifer Gunn        Aberdeen,NJ        43 F    40      333  1:06:06   7:06
   2.Cheryl Scher         East Brunswick,NJ  44 F   112   U  237  1:15:56   8:09
   3.Mary Friedman        Fair Haven,NJ      42 F   123       93  1:17:12   8:17
   4.Mary Aull            Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F   138       18  1:18:25   8:25
   5.Jennifer Sapnar      Rumson,NJ          42 F   162      387  1:21:15   8:43
   6.Susan Deroberts      Boonton,NJ         43 F   175   U   69  1:22:40   8:52
   7.Claudette Bardwil    Fanwood,NJ         44 F   209       22  1:26:42   9:18
   8.Maria O'hara         Lincroft,NJ        42 F   235      198  1:32:37   9:56
   9.Melanie Flavin       Toms River,NJ      43 F   247      297  1:35:07  10:12
  10.Elizabeth Jouvert Le North Brunswick,NJ 41 F   248   U  135  1:35:29  10:15

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.John Dobrowski       Lehighton,PA       48 M    18       73  1:01:02   6:33
   2.Rocco Della Serra    Cranford,NJ        46 M    20   U  319  1:01:53   6:38
   3.Saul Duarte          East Brunswick,NJ  47 M    21      394  1:02:06   6:40
   4.Sean Mcnamara        Basking Ridge,NJ   49 M    43   U  186  1:06:59   7:11
   5.Ernie Beach          Staten Island,NY   47 M    44   U   25  1:07:09   7:12
   6.George Carlson       Fairview,NJ        47 M    45   U  328  1:07:17   7:13
   7.Paul Weber           Rumson,NJ          48 M    47      272  1:08:01   7:18
   8.Arthur Oliva         Scotch Plains,NJ   45 M    55      374  1:09:33   7:28
   9.Paul Sieczka         Berkeley Hgts,NJ   45 M    57 C    244  1:09:40   7:28
  10.Mike Acer            Matawan,NJ         46 M    60      343  1:09:49   7:29

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Jennifer Defalco     Rutherford,NJ      47 F   136       68  1:18:13   8:24
   2.Monica Coughlin      Flemington,NJ      48 F   140       59  1:18:35   8:26
   3.Sue Finley           Fair Haven,NJ      45 F   148       87  1:19:33   8:32
   4.Marge Ascari         Brielle,NJ         46 F   165       17  1:21:27   8:44
   5.Cindy Noe            Wycoff,NJ          46 F   177      377  1:22:43   8:52
   6.Nancy Thorne         Long Branch,NJ     48 F   186      257  1:24:12   9:02
   7.Susan Patla          Matawan,NJ         49 F   189   U  205  1:24:42   9:05
   8.Karen Mc Namara      Staten Island,NY   47 F   197      308  1:25:51   9:13
   9.Dian Kohere          Fair Haven,NJ      46 F   203      340  1:25:58   9:13
  10.Christine Higgins    Neptune,NJ         45 F   242   U  378  1:33:57  10:05

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Chris Peters         Barnegat,NJ        53 M    14   U  300  1:00:20   6:28
   2.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         51 M    19   U   70  1:01:33   6:36
   3.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      51 M    31      362  1:04:59   6:58
   4.Bob Haithcock        Morristown,NJ      52 M    32      385  1:05:09   6:59
   5.Samuel Vlacich       Manahawkin,NJ      52 M    42      266  1:06:42   7:09
   6.Martin Brown         Malverne,NY        51 M    46 C     36  1:07:35   7:15
   7.Gus Stanzione        Staten Island,NY   50 M    48      251  1:08:02   7:18
   8.Robert Cavallaro     Colts Neck,NJ      50 M    74      342  1:11:11   7:38
   9.Michael Tobin        Staten Island,NY   51 M    77      292  1:11:27   7:40
  10.Michael Caruso       Wycoff,NJ          52 M    89      396  1:12:56   7:50

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Janice Ellison       Staten Island,NY   51 F    99       80  1:14:27   7:59
   2.Lynne Mortimer       Verona,NJ          52 F   173   U  320  1:22:34   8:52
   3.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     51 F   188 C U   51  1:24:30   9:04
   4.Mary Wheeler         New Monmouth,NJ    52 F   191      283  1:24:50   9:06
   5.Gail Mckane          Hillsborough,NJ    53 F   220      184  1:29:14   9:34
   6.Renee Harvey         Bridgewater,NJ     51 F   222      103  1:29:35   9:37
   7.Janet Macknowski     Frenchtown,NJ      52 F   252   U  165  1:35:57  10:18
   8.Fior Bruton          Keyport,NJ         52 F   254       38  1:36:50  10:23
   9.Susan Hess           Morristown,NJ      50 F   258      112  1:37:36  10:28
  10.Caryl Harris         Flemington,NJ      51 F   260   U  102  1:37:49  10:30

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      59 M    17   U  210  1:00:53   6:32
   2.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           55 M    51   U  375  1:08:48   7:23
   3.James Wright         Seabright,NJ       55 M    58      277  1:09:47   7:29
   4.Francis Beideman     Pompton Lakes,NJ   58 M    71      360  1:11:02   7:37
   5.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   56 M    78   U   19  1:11:38   7:41
   6.Edward Daley         Shrewsbury,NJ      59 M    84       64  1:12:29   7:47
   7.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      58 M    85   U   35  1:12:38   7:48
   8.Richard Noonan       Chatham,NJ         57 M   108      383  1:15:26   8:06
   9.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       58 M   144   U  264  1:19:02   8:29
  10.James Trezza         Lincroft,NJ        56 M   149      285  1:19:37   8:33

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      55 F    70   U  204  1:10:47   7:36
   2.Barbara Byrne        Staten Island,NY   56 F    86       41  1:12:46   7:48
   3.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      56 F   213   U  252  1:28:04   9:27
   4.Jenny Wood           Fair Haven,NJ      56 F   240      276  1:33:38  10:03

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Jl Seymore           N. Brunswick,NJ    62 M    24   U  241  1:03:37   6:50
   2.Hector Roche         Parlin,NJ          64 M    96   U  370  1:14:10   7:57
   3.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        60 M   110   U  393  1:15:49   8:08
   4.Doug Brown           East Brunswick,NJ  62 M   111   U  411  1:15:50   8:08
   5.Art Castellano       Oceanport,NJ       60 M   118       48  1:16:33   8:13
   6.Bob Roman            Morganville,NJ     61 M   121      413  1:16:53   8:15
   7.Simon Kokinda        Hillsborough,NJ    60 M   134      146  1:18:03   8:22
   8.John Molta           Highlands,NJ       61 M   183      190  1:23:40   8:59
   9.Martin Dugan         Middletown,NJ      61 M   184       74  1:23:57   9:00
  10.Larry Laforge        Greenbrook,NJ      60 M   196   U  151  1:25:45   9:12

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Sue Juronics         Hightstown,NJ      60 F   101   U  407  1:14:35   8:00
   2.Paula Crane          Montclair,NJ       60 F   223       60  1:29:44   9:38
   3.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        63 F   263   U  110  1:39:57  10:43
   4.Paula Boland         Middletown,NJ      61 F   271   U   31  1:42:53  11:02

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Armando Oliveira     Edison,NJ          67 M   124   U  199  1:17:13   8:17
   2.Richard Tovar        Lincroft,NJ        66 M   202      259  1:25:57   9:13
   3.James Dykstra        Hewitt,NJ          67 M   274      351  1:43:52  11:09

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Marilyn Ryder        Long Branch,NJ     66 F   245      231  1:34:46  10:10

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      72 M   152   U  115  1:19:57   8:35
   2.William Schaefer     Green Bank,NJ      71 M   284   U  236  2:02:47  13:10
   3.Kent Weber           Somerset,NJ        70 M   289   U  271  2:19:40  14:59

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              FEMALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Gloria Jenkins       Mount Holly,NJ     70 F   239      132  1:33:36  10:03

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Nivra Shah           Carteret,NJ        99 M   237      242  1:33:11  10:00

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CLYDESDALE/ATHENA Special Category Results
INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN MALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Christophe White     Wall,NJ            39 M      C    372  1:04:11   6:53
   2.Martin Brown         Malverne,NY        51 M      C     36  1:07:35   7:15
   3.Paul Sieczka         Berkeley Hgts,NJ   45 M      C    244  1:09:40   7:28
   4.Robert Dyer          Denville,NJ        36 M      C     76  1:10:02   7:31
   5.Tom Gillick          Belford,NJ         36 M      C    392  1:10:11   7:32
   6.Alec Savitsky        Green Brook,NJ     35 M      C    234  1:11:05   7:38
   7.Fred Rigolini        Staten Island,NY   47 M      C    216  1:11:25   7:40
   8.Jason Glenn          Red Bank,NJ        36 M      C    315  1:12:56   7:50
   9.John D'allegro       Princeton,NJ       44 M      C     65  1:13:47   7:55
  10.Matt Smith           Red Bank,NJ        37 M      C    246  1:15:06   8:03


INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN FEMALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     51 F      C U   51  1:24:30   9:04
   2.Dana Zarlenga        Green Brook,NJ     31 F      C    279  1:30:37   9:43
   3.Lisa Rigolini        Staten Island,NY   44 F      C    215  1:35:56  10:18
   4.Maria Devivo         Kearny,NJ          43 F      C    334  1:38:27  10:34
   5.Christine Boss       Eatontown,NJ       44 F      C     32  1:42:52  11:02
   6.Kathryn Magaleski    Pittstown,NJ       43 F      C    166  2:01:45  13:04
   7.Sue Ann Ng           Old Bridge,NJ      44 F      C    195  2:18:20  14:51

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      59 M   U  1:00:53   6:32  83.0%
   2.Jl Seymore           N. Brunswick,NJ    62 M   U  1:03:37   6:50  81.7%
   3.Chris Peters         Barnegat,NJ        53 M   U  1:00:20   6:28  79.5%
   4.Robert Sabo          Margate,NJ         44 M        57:36   6:11  77.4%
   5.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         51 M   U  1:01:33   6:36  76.6%
   6.Mario Souza          Lyndhurst,NJ       44 M        59:04   6:20  75.4%
   7.John Dobrowski       Lehighton,PA       48 M      1:01:02   6:33  75.4%
   8.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      44 M   U    59:26   6:23  75.0%
   9.Bob Sullivan         Little Silver,NJ   44 M      1:00:33   6:30  73.6%
  10.Saul Duarte          East Brunswick,NJ  47 M      1:02:06   6:40  73.5%
  11.Rocco Della Serra    Cranford,NJ        46 M   U  1:01:53   6:38  73.2%
  12.Bob Haithcock        Morristown,NJ      52 M      1:05:09   6:59  73.0%
  13.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      51 M      1:04:59   6:58  72.6%
  14.Brian Hill           Middletown,NJ      41 M   U  1:00:22   6:29  72.1%
  15.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      72 M   U  1:19:57   8:35  72.0%
  16.Hector Roche         Parlin,NJ          64 M   U  1:14:10   7:57  71.4%
  17.Samuel Vlacich       Manahawkin,NJ      52 M      1:06:42   7:09  71.3%
  18.Michael Villaue      Rumson,NJ          43 M      1:02:16   6:41  71.0%
  19.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           55 M   U  1:08:48   7:23  70.9%
  20.Armando Oliveira     Edison,NJ          67 M   U  1:17:13   8:17  70.6%
  21.Francis Beideman     Pompton Lakes,NJ   58 M      1:11:02   7:37  70.5%
  22.James Wright         Seabright,NJ       55 M      1:09:47   7:29  69.9%
  23.Jim Lunny            Rockaway Park,NY   44 M      1:03:48   6:51  69.8%
  24.Martin Brown         Malverne,NY        51 M      1:07:35   7:15  69.8%
  25.Edward Daley         Shrewsbury,NJ      59 M      1:12:29   7:47  69.8%
  26.Sean Mcnamara        Basking Ridge,NJ   49 M   U  1:06:59   7:11  69.3%
  27.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      58 M   U  1:12:38   7:48  69.0%
  28.Gus Stanzione        Staten Island,NY   50 M      1:08:02   7:18  68.8%
  29.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   56 M   U  1:11:38   7:41  68.7%
  30.Doug Brown           East Brunswick,NJ  62 M   U  1:15:50   8:08  68.5%
INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Sue Juronics         Hightstown,NJ      60 F   U  1:14:35   8:00  80.9%
   2.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      55 F   U  1:10:47   7:36  79.6%
   3.Barbara Byrne        Staten Island,NY   56 F      1:12:46   7:48  78.4%
   4.Gloria Jenkins       Mount Holly,NJ     70 F      1:33:36  10:03  75.2%
   5.Jennifer Gunn        Aberdeen,NJ        43 F      1:06:06   7:06  74.1%
   6.Janice Ellison       Staten Island,NY   51 F      1:14:27   7:59  71.8%
   7.Marilyn Ryder        Long Branch,NJ     66 F      1:34:46  10:10  69.6%
   8.Paula Crane          Montclair,NJ       60 F      1:29:44   9:38  67.2%
   9.Lynne Mortimer       Verona,NJ          52 F   U  1:22:34   8:52  65.6%
  10.Monica Coughlin      Flemington,NJ      48 F      1:18:35   8:26  65.6%
  11.Jennifer Defalco     Rutherford,NJ      47 F      1:18:13   8:24  65.1%
  12.Cheryl Scher         East Brunswick,NJ  44 F   U  1:15:56   8:09  65.0%
  13.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      56 F   U  1:28:04   9:27  64.8%
  14.Mary Wheeler         New Monmouth,NJ    52 F      1:24:50   9:06  63.8%
  15.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     51 F   U  1:24:30   9:04  63.3%
  16.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        63 F   U  1:39:57  10:43  63.1%
  17.Mary Aull            Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F      1:18:25   8:25  63.0%
  18.Mary Friedman        Fair Haven,NJ      42 F      1:17:12   8:17  62.9%
  19.Sue Finley           Fair Haven,NJ      45 F      1:19:33   8:32  62.7%
  20.Marge Ascari         Brielle,NJ         46 F      1:21:27   8:44  61.8%
  21.Susan Patla          Matawan,NJ         49 F   U  1:24:42   9:05  61.6%
  22.Gail Mckane          Hillsborough,NJ    53 F      1:29:14   9:34  61.5%
  23.Nancy Thorne         Long Branch,NJ     48 F      1:24:12   9:02  61.2%
  24.Jenny Wood           Fair Haven,NJ      56 F      1:33:38  10:03  61.0%
  25.Cindy Noe            Wycoff,NJ          46 F      1:22:43   8:52  60.9%
  26.Jennifer Sapnar      Rumson,NJ          42 F      1:21:15   8:43  59.8%
  27.Renee Harvey         Bridgewater,NJ     51 F      1:29:35   9:37  59.7%
  28.Paula Boland         Middletown,NJ      61 F   U  1:42:53  11:02  59.5%
  29.Karen Mc Namara      Staten Island,NY   47 F      1:25:51   9:13  59.3%
  30.Susan Deroberts      Boonton,NJ         43 F   U  1:22:40   8:52  59.2%
INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      59 M   U  1:00:53   6:32  83.0%
   2.Jl Seymore           N. Brunswick,NJ    62 M   U  1:03:37   6:50  81.7%
   3.Pedro Espinosa       Freehold,NJ        24 M   U    51:32   5:32  79.8%
   4.Chris Peters         Barnegat,NJ        53 M   U  1:00:20   6:28  79.5%
   5.Robert Sabo          Margate,NJ         44 M        57:36   6:11  77.4%
   6.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         51 M   U  1:01:33   6:36  76.6%
   7.Jason Gers           Monmouth Beach,NJ  34 M        54:20   5:50  76.4%
   8.Greg Mendina         Navesink,NJ        38 M        56:00   6:00  76.0%
   9.Jeff Propet          Wall,NJ            27 M        54:16   5:49  75.8%
  10.John Dobrowski       Lehighton,PA       48 M      1:01:02   6:33  75.4%
  11.Mario Souza          Lyndhurst,NJ       44 M        59:04   6:20  75.4%
  12.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      44 M   U    59:26   6:23  75.0%
  13.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   35 M   U    56:22   6:03  74.0%
  14.James Mc Govern      Atlantic Highla,NJ 29 M        55:41   5:58  73.9%
  15.David Mc Govern      Atlantic Highla,NJ 29 M        55:41   5:58  73.9%
  16.Bob Sullivan         Little Silver,NJ   44 M      1:00:33   6:30  73.6%
  17.Saul Duarte          East Brunswick,NJ  47 M      1:02:06   6:40  73.5%
  18.Rocco Della Serra    Cranford,NJ        46 M   U  1:01:53   6:38  73.2%
  19.Bob Haithcock        Morristown,NJ      52 M      1:05:09   6:59  73.0%
  20.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      51 M      1:04:59   6:58  72.6%
  21.Brian Hill           Middletown,NJ      41 M   U  1:00:22   6:29  72.1%
  22.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      72 M   U  1:19:57   8:35  72.0%
  23.Hector Roche         Parlin,NJ          64 M   U  1:14:10   7:57  71.4%
  24.Samuel Vlacich       Manahawkin,NJ      52 M      1:06:42   7:09  71.3%
  25.Ken Shatzer          Middletown,NJ      33 M        58:13   6:15  71.1%
  26.Michael Villaue      Rumson,NJ          43 M      1:02:16   6:41  71.0%
  27.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           55 M   U  1:08:48   7:23  70.9%
  28.Philip Lozada        Jackson,NJ         37 M        59:35   6:24  70.9%
  29.Armando Oliveira     Edison,NJ          67 M   U  1:17:13   8:17  70.6%
  30.Francis Beideman     Pompton Lakes,NJ   58 M      1:11:02   7:37  70.5%
INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Sue Juronics         Hightstown,NJ      60 F   U  1:14:35   8:00  80.9%
   2.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      55 F   U  1:10:47   7:36  79.6%
   3.Barbara Byrne        Staten Island,NY   56 F      1:12:46   7:48  78.4%
   4.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        39 F   U  1:02:55   6:45  75.6%
   5.Gloria Jenkins       Mount Holly,NJ     70 F      1:33:36  10:03  75.2%
   6.Jennifer Gunn        Aberdeen,NJ        43 F      1:06:06   7:06  74.1%
   7.Christine Arsego     Eatontown,NJ       23 F      1:04:00   6:52  72.2%
   8.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      28 F   U  1:04:08   6:53  72.0%
   9.Janice Ellison       Staten Island,NY   51 F      1:14:27   7:59  71.8%
  10.Christine Boehm      Hoboken,NJ         23 F      1:04:36   6:56  71.5%
  11.Marilyn Ryder        Long Branch,NJ     66 F      1:34:46  10:10  69.6%
  12.Cindy Spitz          Locust,NJ          37 F      1:09:48   7:29  67.4%
  13.Paula Crane          Montclair,NJ       60 F      1:29:44   9:38  67.2%
  14.Michele Mcdermott    Maywood,NJ         35 F      1:09:54   7:30  66.8%
  15.Jennifer Stevens     Point Pleasant ,NJ 38 F      1:11:50   7:42  65.8%
  16.Monica Coughlin      Flemington,NJ      48 F      1:18:35   8:26  65.6%
  17.Lynne Mortimer       Verona,NJ          52 F   U  1:22:34   8:52  65.6%
  18.Jennifer Defalco     Rutherford,NJ      47 F      1:18:13   8:24  65.1%
  19.Cheryl Scher         East Brunswick,NJ  44 F   U  1:15:56   8:09  65.0%
  20.Nicole Karatzia      Sea Bright,NJ      31 F      1:11:16   7:39  64.9%
  21.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      56 F   U  1:28:04   9:27  64.8%
  22.Mary Wheeler         New Monmouth,NJ    52 F      1:24:50   9:06  63.8%
  23.Jenny Rossano        Red Bank,NJ        37 F      1:14:12   7:58  63.4%
  24.Carrie Terhune       Avenel,NJ          28 F      1:12:54   7:49  63.4%
  25.Harriet Puja         Bayonne,NJ         39 F      1:15:10   8:04  63.3%
  26.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     51 F   U  1:24:30   9:04  63.3%
  27.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        63 F   U  1:39:57  10:43  63.1%
  28.Mary Aull            Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F      1:18:25   8:25  63.0%
  29.Mary Friedman        Fair Haven,NJ      42 F      1:17:12   8:17  62.9%
  30.Sue Finley           Fair Haven,NJ      45 F      1:19:33   8:32  62.7%