LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K RUN

Race Date:4-26-08


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| P
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      43 M     17:21  5:35 1/170     M40-44:1/30    80.5% 1/ 97  
   2.Lee Sossen           New York,NY        34 M     17:39  5:41 2/170     M30-34:1/19    74.3% N/A    
   3.Ben Derby            Dublin,PA          32 M     17:43  5:42 3/170     M30-34:2/19    73.4% N/A    
   4.Bob Pultorak         Perkasie,PA        31 M     18:03  5:49 4/170     M30-34:3/19    71.8% N/A    
   5.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      46 M     18:33  5:58 5/170     M45-49:1/22    77.0% 2/ 97  
   6.Daniel Allen         West Chester,PA    28 M     18:36  5:59 6/170     M25-29:1/13    69.4% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   7.Austin Gregor        Chalfont,PA        14 M     18:42  6:01 7/170     M12-14:1/7     75.9% N/A    
   8.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     46 M     18:56  6:06 8/170     M45-49:2/22    75.5% 6/ 97  
   9.Nicholas Ferrara     Doylestown,PA      35 M     18:59  6:07 9/170     M35-39:1/18    69.4% N/A    
  10.Ira Meyers           Ambler,PA          47 M     19:12  6:11 10/170    M45-49:3/22    75.0% 8/ 97  
  11.Tim Creelman         Philadelphia,PA    22 M     19:29  6:16 11/170    M20-24:1/5     66.2% N/A    
  12.Joe Ciasuloo         Ambler,PA          44 M     19:33  6:18 12/170    M40-44:2/30    72.0% 14/ 97 
  13.Richard Carbo        Doylestown,PA      31 M     19:39  6:19 13/170    M30-34:4/19    66.0% N/A    
  14.David Pajer          Doylestown,PA      47 M     19:44  6:21 14/170    M45-49:4/22    73.0% 12/ 97 
  15.Nancy Smith          New Britian,PA     51 F     19:50  6:23 1/130     F50-54:1/12    86.4% 1/ 57  
  16.Jerome Lacotta       Chalfont,PA        44 M     19:52  6:24 15/170    M40-44:3/30    70.8% 16/ 97 
  17.John Schaefer        Warrington,PA      37 M     19:53  6:24 16/170    M35-39:2/18    67.1% N/A    
  18.Matt Ganter          Warrington,PA      24 M     19:59  6:26 17/170    M20-24:2/5     64.6% N/A    
  19.John Gorgol          New Hope,PA        50 M     19:59  6:26 18/170    M50-54:1/21    73.8% 9/ 97  
  20.Tom Porter           Warrington,PA      17 M     20:11  6:30 19/170    M15-19:1/7     66.9% N/A    
  21.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       33 M     20:14  6:31 20/170    M30-34:5/19    64.5% N/A    
  22.Liam Duffy           Lansdale,PA        27 M     20:17  6:32 21/170    M25-29:2/13    63.6% N/A    
  23.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         52 M     20:22  6:33 22/170    M50-54:2/21    73.6% 10/ 97 
  24.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         52 M     20:23  6:34 23/170    M50-54:3/21    73.5% 11/ 97 
  25.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         57 M     20:25  6:34 24/170    M55-59:1/10    76.5% 3/ 97  
  26.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      55 M     20:26  6:35 25/170    M55-59:2/10    75.2% 7/ 97  
  27.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  45 M     20:31  6:36 26/170    M45-49:5/22    69.1% 18/ 97 
  28.Terry Territo        Newtown,PA         57 M     20:35  6:37 27/170    M55-59:3/10    75.9% 5/ 97  
  29.Matt Waters          Doylestown,PA      25 M     20:44  6:40 28/170    M25-29:3/13    62.2% N/A    
  30.Zachary Collester    Holicong,PA        11 M     20:46  6:41 29/170    M 1-11:1/4     73.7% N/A    
  31.Tim Nash             Sellersville,PA    39 M     20:47  6:41 30/170    M35-39:3/18    65.2% N/A    
  32.Tom Pellechio        Doylestown,PA      53 M     20:53  6:43 31/170    M50-54:4/21    72.4% 13/ 97 
  33.Susan Shorrock       Ambler,PA          30 F     20:53  6:43 2/130     F30-34:1/19    70.9% N/A    
  34.Matthew Razler       Warminster,PA      42 M     21:00  6:46 32/170    M40-44:4/30    66.0% 26/ 97 
  35.Janna Youmans        Chalfont,PA        31 F     21:05  6:47 3/130     F30-34:2/19    70.3% N/A    
  36.Jenny Guidera        Doylestown,PA      15 F     21:11  6:49 4/130     F15-19:1/5     73.2% N/A    
  37.Lisa Glover          Warrington,PA      17 F     21:14  6:50 5/130     F15-19:2/5     71.2% N/A    
  38.Kyle Sullivan        Wrightstown,PA     12 M     21:17  6:51 33/170    M12-14:2/7     69.9% N/A    
  39.David Snow           Doylestown,PA      17 M     21:22  6:53 34/170    M15-19:2/7     63.2% N/A    
  40.Benjamin Aunins      Doylestown,PA      12 M     21:26  6:54 35/170    M12-14:3/7     69.4% N/A    
  41.Mike Tysiak          Doylestown,PA      42 M     21:29  6:55 36/170    M40-44:5/30    64.5% 28/ 97 
  42.Peter Palaitis       Flemington,NJ      42 M     21:32  6:56 37/170    M40-44:6/30    64.3% 29/ 97 
  43.Joseph Schoen        Doylestown,PA      38 M     21:33  6:56 38/170    M35-39:4/18    62.4% N/A    
  44.Amy Oneil            Doylestown,PA      37 F     21:35  6:57 6/130     F35-39:1/15    69.9% N/A    
  45.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        49 M     21:40  6:58 39/170    M45-49:6/22    67.5% 20/ 97 
  46.Tara Amick           Perkasie,PA        31 F     21:41  6:59 7/130     F30-34:3/19    68.3% N/A    
  47.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      28 F     21:41  6:59 8/130     F25-29:1/17    68.3% N/A    
  48.Vincent Flood        Jamison,PA         14 M     21:42  6:59 40/170    M12-14:4/7     65.4% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  49.Katie Kinkead        Furlong,PA         15 F     21:50  7:02 9/130     F15-19:3/5     71.0% N/A    
  50.Jim Rehrig           Nazareth,PA        64 M     21:50  7:02 41/170    M60-64:1/9     76.1% 4/ 97  
  51.Kristin Zielinski    Warrington,PA      27 F     21:58  7:04 10/130    F25-29:2/17    67.4% N/A    
  52.Kenneth Radishofski  Chalfont,PA        29 M     22:02  7:05 42/170    M25-29:4/13    58.6% N/A    
  53.Peter Schwalm        New Hope,PA        49 M     22:04  7:06 43/170    M45-49:7/22    66.3% 24/ 97 
  54.Douglas Wellons      Langhorne,PA       32 M     22:04  7:06 44/170    M30-34:6/19    58.9% N/A    
  55.Adam Eyth            Warminster,PA      25 M     22:06  7:07 45/170    M25-29:5/13    58.4% N/A    
  56.Tony Crescenzo       Warrington,PA      25 M     22:09  7:08 46/170    M25-29:6/13    58.2% N/A    
  57.Justin Gosling       Newtown,PA         38 M     22:11  7:08 47/170    M35-39:5/18    60.6% N/A    
  58.Jody Frank           Kintnersville,PA   25 F     22:12  7:09 11/130    F25-29:3/17    66.7% N/A    
  59.Myung Hoon Cha       Bensalem,PA        51 M     22:12  7:09 48/170    M50-54:5/21    67.0% 22/ 97 
  60.Geoff Simpson        Perkasie,PA        43 M     22:13  7:09 49/170    M40-44:7/30    62.8% 32/ 97 
  61.Christine Foster     Dublin,PA          37 F     22:15  7:10 12/130    F35-39:2/15    67.8% N/A    
  62.Gideon Smith         Stockton,NJ        30 M     22:20  7:11 50/170    M30-34:7/19    57.9% N/A    
  63.Loren Huuki          Pipersville,PA     38 M     22:21  7:12 51/170    M35-39:6/18    60.2% N/A    
  64.Greg Hicks           Doylestown,PA      26 M     22:22  7:12 52/170    M25-29:7/13    57.7% N/A    
  65.Charles Hurst        Lansdale,PA        34 M     22:22  7:12 53/170    M30-34:8/19    58.6% N/A    
  66.Brian Penesso        Doylestown,PA      15 M     22:23  7:12 54/170    M15-19:3/7     62.2% N/A    
  67.Jeamie Ortiz         Lansdale,PA        26 M     22:24  7:13 55/170    M25-29:8/13    57.6% N/A    
  68.Stover Wiggins       Doylestown,PA      60 M     22:25  7:13 56/170    M60-64:2/9     71.5% 15/ 97 
  69.Gerard Zeman         Doylestown,PA      43 M     22:27  7:14 57/170    M40-44:8/30    62.2% 37/ 97 
  70.Jim Lorditch         Chalfont,PA        16 M     22:28  7:14 58/170    M15-19:4/7     61.0% N/A    
  71.Patrick Clark        Doylestown,PA      40 M     22:29  7:14 59/170    M40-44:9/30    60.7% 43/ 97 
  72.Erin Guerriero       Doylestown,PA      28 F     22:31  7:15 13/130    F25-29:4/17    65.7% N/A    
  73.James Lorie          Doylestown,PA      44 M     22:32  7:15 60/170    M40-44:10/30   62.4% 35/ 97 
  74.Megan Dellinger      Levittown,PA       25 F     22:34  7:16 14/130    F25-29:5/17    65.6% N/A    
  75.Forrest Hunt         Doylestown,PA      18 M     22:36  7:16 61/170    M15-19:5/7     59.0% N/A    
  76.Caitrin Murphy       Hatboro,PA         25 F     22:36  7:16 15/130    F25-29:6/17    65.5% N/A    
  77.Kieran Cody          Doylestown,PA      45 M     22:36  7:16 62/170    M45-49:8/22    62.7% 33/ 97 
  78.Brian Guerriero      Doylestown,PA      28 M     22:37  7:17 63/170    M25-29:9/13    57.0% N/A    
  79.Robert Hessler       Warrington,PA      42 M     22:43  7:19 64/170    M40-44:11/30   61.0% 39/ 97 
  80.Janet Esler          Chalfont,PA        34 F     22:45  7:19 16/130    F30-34:4/19    65.5% N/A    
  81.Beth Wilson          Trenton,NJ         31 F     22:48  7:20 17/130    F30-34:5/19    65.0% N/A    
  82.George Needham       Newtown,PA         32 M     22:48  7:20 65/170    M30-34:9/19    57.0% N/A    
  83.Jai Sachdev          Doylestown,PA      33 M     22:49  7:21 66/170    M30-34:10/19   57.2% N/A    
  84.Geoffrey Hainer      Chalfont,PA        29 M     22:51  7:21 67/170    M25-29:10/13   56.5% N/A    
  85.Melissa Breric       Doylestown,PA      33 F     22:52  7:22 18/130    F30-34:6/19    65.0% N/A    
  86.Rob Peiffer          Doylestown,PA      22 M     22:53  7:22 68/170    M20-24:3/5     56.4% N/A    
  87.Stacy Flaville-boop  Langhorne,PA       41 F     22:53  7:22 19/130    F40-44:1/21    67.5% 7/ 57  
  88.Robert Weckerly      Mechanicsville,PA  49 M     22:55  7:23 69/170    M45-49:9/22    63.8% 30/ 97 
  89.Hannah Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      14 F     22:57  7:23 20/130    F12-14:1/7     68.5% N/A    
  90.Beth Miller          Furlong,PA         42 F     23:01  7:24 21/130    F40-44:2/21    67.6% 5/ 57  
  91.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         48 M     23:08  7:27 70/170    M45-49:10/22   62.7% 34/ 97 
  92.Brian Vaughan        Doylestown,PA      55 M     23:12  7:28 71/170    M55-59:4/10    66.2% 25/ 97 
  93.Kerry Black          Warrington,PA      32 F     23:21  7:31 22/130    F30-34:7/19    63.5% N/A    
  94.Christine Murray     Quakertown,PA      44 F     23:24  7:32 23/130    F40-44:3/21    67.6% 6/ 57  
  95.John Lee             Chalfont,PA        44 M U   23:25  7:32 72/170    M40-44:12/30   60.1% 47/ 97 
  96.Philip Kessler       Dublin,PA          31 M     23:27  7:33 73/170    M30-34:11/19   55.3% N/A    
  97.Tamara Detlefsen     New Hope,PA        45 F     23:28  7:33 24/130    F45-49:1/19    68.1% 4/ 57  
  98.Susan Walton         Hatboro,PA         48 F     23:29  7:33 25/130    F45-49:2/19    70.3% 3/ 57  
  99.Deidre Tarkany       Doylestown,PA      36 F     23:38  7:36 26/130    F35-39:3/15    63.5% N/A    
 100.Kimberly Dunlap      Doylestown,PA      28 F     23:40  7:37 27/130    F25-29:7/17    62.5% N/A    
 101.Jim Flanagan         Warrington,PA      47 M     23:43  7:38 74/170    M45-49:11/22   60.7% 42/ 97 
 102.Rosenn Fisher        Hatboro,PA         25 F     23:45  7:39 28/130    F25-29:8/17    62.3% N/A    
 103.Steve Cickay         Newtown,PA         53 M     23:45  7:39 75/170    M50-54:6/21    63.6% 31/ 97 
 104.Leslie Vaughan       Doylestown,PA      24 F     23:47  7:39 29/130    F20-24:1/7     62.2% N/A    
 105.Michael Ladd         Souderton,PA       29 M     23:48  7:40 76/170    M25-29:11/13   54.3% N/A    
 106.Jeannine Dehart      Flemington,NJ      39 F     23:52  7:41 30/130    F35-39:4/15    63.8% N/A    
 107.Matthew Schmidt      Doylestown,PA      27 M     23:54  7:42 77/170    M25-29:12/13   54.0% N/A    
 108.Nick Price           Elkins Park,PA     61 M     24:04  7:45 78/170    M60-64:3/9     67.2% 21/ 97 
 109.Andrew Ritting       Pipersville,PA     31 M     24:05  7:45 79/170    M30-34:12/19   53.8% N/A    
 110.Louise Huuki         Pipersville,PA     12 F     24:08  7:46 31/130    F12-14:2/7     67.5% N/A    
 111.Dan Carroll          Philadelphia,PA    64 M     24:10  7:47 80/170    M60-64:4/9     68.8% 19/ 97 
 112.Craig Wasserkrug     Doylestown,PA      48 M     24:18  7:49 81/170    M45-49:12/22   59.7% 49/ 97 
 113.Jason Spirko         West Chester,PA    30 M     24:24  7:51 82/170    M30-34:13/19   53.0% N/A    
 114.Jeffrey Hajatian     Lower Gwynedo,PA   54 M     24:27  7:52 83/170    M50-54:7/21    62.3% 36/ 97 
 115.Robert Taylor        New Hope,PA        51 M     24:28  7:52 84/170    M50-54:8/21    60.8% 41/ 97 
 116.Karl Weimer          Morrisville,PA     41 M     24:30  7:53 85/170    M40-44:13/30   56.1% 55/ 97 
 117.Helen Dallas         Lansdale,PA        39 F     24:30  7:53 32/130    F35-39:5/15    62.2% N/A    
 118.Allyson Allen        Lambertville,NJ    40 F     24:36  7:55 33/130    F40-44:4/21    62.3% 17/ 57 
 119.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        56 F     24:37  7:55 34/130    F55-59:1/4     74.3% 2/ 57  
 120.Frank Donovan        Doylestown,PA      50 M     24:38  7:56 86/170    M50-54:9/21    59.9% 48/ 97 
 121.Jason Steich         Bedminster,PA      39 M     24:42  7:57 87/170    M35-39:7/18    54.9% N/A    
 122.Steve Cashman        Doylestown,PA      35 M     24:44  7:58 88/170    M35-39:8/18    53.3% N/A    
 123.Sean Kirby           Holland,PA         33 M     24:46  7:58 89/170    M30-34:14/19   52.7% N/A    
 124.Bob Schaffer         Holland,PA         37 M     24:47  7:59 90/170    M35-39:9/18    53.9% N/A    
 125.Tom Utermark         Doylestown,PA      52 M     24:47  7:59 91/170    M50-54:10/21   60.5% 44/ 97 
 126.Bethany Ritting      Pipersville,PA     31 F     24:48  7:59 35/130    F30-34:8/19    59.7% N/A    
 127.Martine Delorenzo    Philadelphia,PA    46 F     24:49  7:59 36/130    F45-49:3/19    65.0% 11/ 57 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 128.Daniel Maialetti     Rowslyn,PA         40 M     24:50  8:00 92/170    M40-44:14/30   55.0% 64/ 97 
 129.Rich Donaher         Warrington,PA      46 M     24:50  8:00 93/170    M45-49:13/22   57.5% 52/ 97 
 130.Anne Aunins          Doylestown,PA      45 F     24:51  8:00 37/130    F45-49:4/19    64.3% 12/ 57 
 131.Matt Walsh           Warminster,PA      30 M     24:57  8:02 94/170    M30-34:15/19   51.8% N/A    
 132.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         43 F     25:03  8:04 38/130    F40-44:5/21    62.6% 15/ 57 
 133.Jackie Kinkead       Furlong,PA         11 F     25:08  8:05 39/130    F 1-11:1/3     66.2% N/A    
 134.Paul Frank           Warrington,PA      52 M     25:08  8:05 95/170    M50-54:11/21   59.6% 50/ 97 
 135.Jim Kinkead          Furlong,PA         44 M     25:08  8:05 96/170    M40-44:15/30   56.0% 57/ 97 
 136.Jerry Horan          Doylestown,PA      43 M     25:13  8:07 97/170    M40-44:16/30   55.4% 62/ 97 
 137.Charles Loughery     Warminster,PA      71 M     25:15  8:08 98/170    M70-89:1/4     70.7% 17/ 97 
 138.Debbie Petrone       Doylestown,PA      43 F     25:17  8:08 40/130    F40-44:6/21    62.0% 19/ 57 
 139.Randy Debrauwere     Chalfont,PA        45 M     25:22  8:10 99/170    M45-49:14/22   55.9% 58/ 97 
 140.Elizabeth Huuki      Pipersville,PA     10 F     25:26  8:11 41/130    F 1-11:2/3     67.1% N/A    
 141.Brandon Pond         Doylestown,PA      13 M     25:34  8:14 100/170   M12-14:5/7     56.7% N/A    
 142.Kristian Witt        Doylestown,PA      40 M     25:35  8:14 101/170   M40-44:17/30   53.4% 69/ 97 
 143.John Knapp           Yardley,PA         44 M U   25:39  8:15 102/170   M40-44:18/30   54.9% 65/ 97 
 144.Mark Piton           Media,PA           45 M     25:45  8:17 103/170   M45-49:15/22   55.1% 63/ 97 
 145.Steven Finn          Ivyland,PA         47 M     25:46  8:18 104/170   M45-49:16/22   55.9% 60/ 97 
 146.Alexandra Cole       Jamison,PA         17 F     25:49  8:19 42/130    F15-19:4/5     58.6% N/A    
 147.Olivia Goldschmidt   Doylestown,PA      16 F     25:49  8:19 43/130    F15-19:5/5     59.3% N/A    
 148.Ronald Izewski       Doylestown,PA      51 M     25:52  8:20 105/170   M50-54:12/21   57.5% 53/ 97 
 149.Kat Ross             Langhorne,PA       26 F     25:53  8:20 44/130    F25-29:9/17    57.2% N/A    
 150.Frank Herman         Doylestown,PA      60 M     25:53  8:20 106/170   M60-64:5/9     62.0% 38/ 97 
 151.Sharon Wilusz        Southampton,PA     46 F     25:54  8:20 45/130    F45-49:5/19    62.3% 16/ 57 
 152.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         52 F     25:55  8:20 46/130    F50-54:2/12    67.0% 8/ 57  
 153.Megan Wind-rotolo    Columbia,MD        35 F     25:59  8:22 47/130    F35-39:6/15    57.6% N/A    
 154.Douglas Ward         Doylestown,PA      42 M     26:08  8:25 107/170   M40-44:19/30   53.0% 70/ 97 
 155.Jamie Schoenewald    Chalfont,PA        24 F     26:12  8:26 48/130    F20-24:2/7     56.5% N/A    
 156.David Falco          Norristown,PA      23 M     26:12  8:26 108/170   M20-24:4/5     49.2% N/A    
 157.Karen Thek           Dresher,PA         44 F     26:17  8:28 49/130    F40-44:7/21    60.2% 21/ 57 
 158.Kendra Benitez       Stockton,NJ        24 F     26:18  8:28 50/130    F20-24:3/7     56.3% N/A    
 159.Greg Grace           Washington Cros,PA 51 M     26:19  8:28 109/170   M50-54:13/21   56.5% 54/ 97 
 160.Diana Pacchione      Warrington,PA      34 F     26:22  8:29 51/130    F30-34:9/19    56.5% N/A    
 161.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         70 M     26:25  8:30 110/170   M70-89:2/4     66.7% 23/ 97 
 162.Bethany Isabell      Perkasie,PA        27 F     26:26  8:30 52/130    F25-29:10/17   56.0% N/A    
 163.Raymond Carr         Chalfont,PA        45 M     26:29  8:31 111/170   M45-49:17/22   53.5% 68/ 97 
 164.Carl Schaupp         Chalfont,PA        51 M     26:29  8:31 112/170   M50-54:14/21   56.1% 56/ 97 
 165.Phillip Klein        Chalfont,PA        60 M     26:33  8:33 113/170   M60-64:6/9     60.4% 45/ 97 
 166.Bill Aquila          Line Lexington,PA  33 M     26:36  8:34 114/170   M30-34:16/19   49.1% N/A    
 167.John Miller          Chalfont,PA        57 M     26:38  8:34 115/170   M55-59:5/10    58.7% 51/ 97 
 168.Lisa Nolan           Pipersviile,PA     43 F     26:40  8:35 53/130    F40-44:8/21    58.8% 23/ 57 
 169.Robert Welch         New Hope,PA        44 M     26:42  8:36 116/170   M40-44:20/30   52.7% 71/ 97 
 170.Richard Jager        Hatboro,PA         51 M     26:46  8:37 117/170   M50-54:15/21   55.5% 61/ 97 
 171.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    51 F     26:53  8:39 54/130    F50-54:3/12    63.7% 13/ 57 
 172.Lucas Ebeling        Doylestown,PA      10 M     26:57  8:40 118/170   M 1-11:2/4     58.6% N/A    
 173.Andrew Pond          Doylestown,PA      11 M     26:58  8:41 119/170   M 1-11:3/4     56.7% N/A    
 174.Ray Braun            Doylestown,PA      53 M     27:03  8:42 120/170   M50-54:16/21   55.9% 59/ 97 
 175.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 55 F     27:04  8:43 55/130    F55-59:2/4     66.7% 9/ 57  
 176.Floyd Glenn          Doylestown,PA      62 M     27:06  8:43 121/170   M60-64:7/9     60.2% 46/ 97 
 177.Thomas Egan          Doylestown,PA      35 M     27:06  8:43 122/170   M35-39:10/18   48.6% N/A    
 178.Kenneth Formicola    Warrington,PA      44 M     27:09  8:44 123/170   M40-44:21/30   51.8% 74/ 97 
 179.Charles Rogan        Perkasie,PA        44 M     27:11  8:45 124/170   M40-44:22/30   51.8% 75/ 97 
 180.Andrew Finnigan      Doylestown,PA      64 M     27:15  8:46 125/170   M60-64:8/9     61.0% 40/ 97 
 181.Jeff Gallagher       Doylestown,PA      39 M     27:19  8:48 126/170   M35-39:11/18   49.6% N/A    
 182.Jill Iery            Doylestown,PA      45 F     27:23  8:49 56/130    F45-49:6/19    58.3% 24/ 57 
 183.Timothy Rimmer       Perkasie,PA        42 M     27:26  8:50 127/170   M40-44:23/30   50.5% 77/ 97 
 184.David Bleam          Danboro,PA         51 M     27:30  8:51 128/170   M50-54:17/21   54.1% 66/ 97 
 185.Andy Mahony          Yardley,PA         36 M     27:39  8:54 129/170   M35-39:12/18   48.0% N/A    
 186.Erin Vasey           Philadelphia,PA    29 F     27:39  8:54 57/130    F25-29:11/17   53.5% N/A    
 187.Mike Kelly           Chalfont,PA        32 M     27:40  8:54 130/170   M30-34:17/19   47.0% N/A    
 188.Kara Silverman       Glenside,PA        31 F     27:43  8:55 58/130    F30-34:10/19   53.5% N/A    
 189.Caroline Jaroszewski Doylestown,PA      37 F     27:46  8:56 59/130    F35-39:7/15    54.3% N/A    
 190.Mariana Piton        Media,PA           45 F     27:51  8:58 60/130    F45-49:7/19    57.4% 26/ 57 

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 191.Dave Shoemaker       Warrington,PA      53 M     27:57  9:00 131/170   M50-54:18/21   54.1% 67/ 97 
 192.Denise Walsh         Chalfont,PA        52 F     28:00  9:01 61/130    F50-54:4/12    62.0% 18/ 57 
 193.Mary Dunn            Pineville,PA       53 F     28:02  9:01 62/130    F50-54:5/12    62.7% 14/ 57 
 194.Jo Sachdev           Doylestown,PA      31 F     28:04  9:02 63/130    F30-34:11/19   52.8% N/A    
 195.Robyn Hluchan        Buckingham,PA      28 F     28:05  9:02 64/130    F25-29:12/17   52.7% N/A    
 196.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        73 M     28:05  9:02 132/170   M70-89:3/4     65.3% 27/ 97 
 197.Heidi Rimmer         Perkasie,PA        42 F     28:06  9:03 65/130    F40-44:9/21    55.4% 29/ 57 
 198.Dbbie Ney            Chalfont,PA        51 F     28:09  9:04 66/130    F50-54:6/12    60.9% 20/ 57 
 199.Liam Flood           Jamison,PA         9  M     28:10  9:04 133/170   M 1-11:4/4     58.1% N/A    
 200.Gretchen Deithorn    Doylestown,PA      33 F     28:11  9:04 67/130    F30-34:12/19   52.8% N/A    
 201.Bizzy Coyne          Warrington,PA      44 F     28:12  9:05 68/130    F40-44:10/21   56.1% 28/ 57 
 202.Dawn Rauch           Phoenixville,PA    39 F     28:13  9:05 69/130    F35-39:8/15    54.0% N/A    
 203.Kevin Flood          Warminster,PA      44 M     28:13  9:05 134/170   M40-44:24/30   49.9% 81/ 97 
 204.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        58 F     28:16  9:06 70/130    F55-59:3/4     66.5% 10/ 57 
 205.Stephanie Ross       Doylestown,PA      30 F     28:17  9:06 71/130    F30-34:13/19   52.3% N/A    
 206.Wendy Weckerly       Mechanicsville,PA  45 F     28:17  9:06 72/130    F45-49:8/19    56.5% 27/ 57 
 207.Elizabeth Burke      Warrington,PA      13 F     28:18  9:07 73/130    F12-14:3/7     56.4% N/A    
 208.Tina Horan           Doylestown,PA      39 F     28:20  9:07 74/130    F35-39:9/15    53.8% N/A    
 209.Michael Hopkins      Chalfont,PA        51 M     28:24  9:08 135/170   M50-54:19/21   52.4% 72/ 97 
 210.Lynda Goldschmidt    Doylestown,PA      42 F     28:25  9:09 75/130    F40-44:11/21   54.7% 30/ 57 
 211.Mark Lopatin         Jamison,PA         51 M     28:26  9:09 136/170   M50-54:20/21   52.3% 73/ 97 
 212.Michelle Pond        Doylestown,PA      8  F     28:27  9:09 76/130    F 1-11:3/3     63.7% N/A    
 213.Jennifer Pond        Doylestown,PA      41 F     28:28  9:10 77/130    F40-44:12/21   54.2% 33/ 57 
 214.David Snodgrass      Doylestown,PA      41 M     28:38  9:13 137/170   M40-44:25/30   48.0% 84/ 97 
 215.David Wilson         Trenton,NJ         36 M     28:40  9:14 138/170   M35-39:13/18   46.3% N/A    
 216.Keith Fisher         Doylestown,PA      27 M     28:43  9:15 139/170   M25-29:13/13   44.9% N/A    
 217.Maggie Baker         Chalfont,PA        31 F     28:44  9:15 78/130    F30-34:14/19   51.6% N/A    
 218.Jeanne Cole          Jamison,PA         51 F     28:45  9:15 79/130    F50-54:7/12    59.6% 22/ 57 
 219.Julie Waters         Doylestown,PA      49 F     28:47  9:16 80/130    F45-49:9/19    58.1% 25/ 57 
 220.Mike Melchiorra      Doylestown,PA      46 M     28:53  9:18 140/170   M45-49:18/22   49.5% 82/ 97 
 221.Kelly Quinn          Levittown,PA       43 F     28:56  9:19 81/130    F40-44:13/21   54.2% 31/ 57 
 222.David Horner         Pipersville,PA     42 M     28:57  9:19 141/170   M40-44:26/30   47.9% 85/ 97 
 223.Patrick Mckenna      Perkasie,PA        31 M     29:00  9:20 142/170   M30-34:18/19   44.7% N/A    
 224.Mark Pagliaro        Doylestown,PA      49 M     29:01  9:20 143/170   M45-49:19/22   50.4% 80/ 97 
 225.John Braun           Warrington,PA      49 M     29:02  9:21 144/170   M45-49:20/22   50.4% 78/ 97 
 226.John Lafforty        Lansdale,PA        24 M     29:17  9:25 145/170   M20-24:5/5     44.1% N/A    
 227.Ralph Riley          Doylestown,OK      39 M     29:20  9:26 146/170   M35-39:14/18   46.2% N/A    
 228.Todd Olson           Doylestown,PA      36 M     29:22  9:27 147/170   M35-39:15/18   45.2% N/A    
 229.David Jacoby         Chalfont,PA        42 M     29:27  9:29 148/170   M40-44:27/30   47.0% 86/ 97 
 230.Kris Reilly          Yardley,PA         40 F     29:31  9:30 82/130    F40-44:14/21   51.9% 38/ 57 
 231.Donna Murphy-lelie   Lambertville,NJ    44 F     29:33  9:31 83/130    F40-44:15/21   53.5% 34/ 57 
 232.Mette Herncane       Pipersville,PA     42 F     29:42  9:34 84/130    F40-44:16/21   52.4% 37/ 57 
 233.Pops Snow            Doylestown,PA      48 M     29:43  9:34 149/170   M45-49:21/22   48.8% 83/ 97 
 234.Sophia Husain        Voorhees,NJ        28 F     29:45  9:35 85/130    F25-29:13/17   49.7% N/A    
 235.Sam Dragotta         Doylestown,PA      55 M     29:48  9:35 150/170   M55-59:6/10    51.6% 76/ 97 
 236.Carol Vellies        Warrington,PA      27 F     29:54  9:37 86/130    F25-29:14/17   49.5% N/A    
 237.Allyson Thomas       Bensalem,PA        24 F     29:58  9:39 87/130    F20-24:4/7     49.4% N/A    
 238.Paul Dewitt          Richboro,PA        17 M     29:59  9:39 151/170   M15-19:6/7     45.1% N/A    
 239.Guy Steich           Sinking Spring,PA  42 M     30:13  9:44 152/170   M40-44:28/30   45.9% 89/ 97 
 240.William Erhardt      Sellersville,PA    34 M     30:39  9:52 153/170   M30-34:19/19   42.8% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 241.Mariel Lorenz        Warrington,PA      27 F     31:09 10:02 88/130    F25-29:15/17   47.5% N/A    
 242.Sharon Castaldi      Chalfont,PA        35 F     31:11 10:02 89/130    F35-39:10/15   48.0% N/A    
 243.Michael Foran        Doylestown,PA      39 M     31:15 10:03 154/170   M35-39:16/18   43.4% N/A    
 244.Douglas Jones        Warrington,PA      49 M     31:20 10:05 155/170   M45-49:22/22   46.7% 88/ 97 
 245.Leah Piton           Media,PA           12 F     31:25 10:07 90/130    F12-14:4/7     51.8% N/A    
 246.Sandra Eberwein      Wycombe,PA         50 F     31:44 10:13 91/130    F50-54:8/12    53.3% 35/ 57 
 247.Donna Brown          Doylestown,PA      50 F     31:44 10:13 92/130    F50-54:9/12    53.3% 36/ 57 
 248.Coline Ebeling       Doylestown,PA      42 F     31:50 10:15 93/130    F40-44:17/21   48.9% 42/ 57 
 249.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      60 M     31:51 10:15 156/170   M60-64:9/9     50.4% 79/ 97 
 250.Cheryl Deblecourt    Jamison,PA         48 F     31:56 10:17 94/130    F45-49:10/19   51.7% 39/ 57 
 251.Sarah Dragotta       Doylestown,PA      52 F     32:01 10:18 95/130    F50-54:10/12   54.2% 32/ 57 
 252.Katie Mignogna       Doylestown,PA      32 F     32:03 10:19 96/130    F30-34:15/19   46.3% N/A    
 253.Tiffany Schmidt      Doylestown,PA      27 F     32:04 10:19 97/130    F25-29:16/17   46.2% N/A    
 254.Melissa Hagan        Wyndmoor,PA        30 F     32:11 10:21 98/130    F30-34:16/19   46.0% N/A    
 255.Lorri Frank          Warrington,PA      46 F     32:14 10:22 99/130    F45-49:11/19   50.1% 41/ 57 
 256.Rocco Mariano        Ottsville,PA       18 M     32:20 10:24 157/170   M15-19:7/7     41.3% N/A    
 257.Nicole Schoenewald   Chalfont,PA        22 F     32:24 10:26 100/130   F20-24:5/7     45.7% N/A    
 258.Luke Zeman           Doylestown,PA      13 M     32:37 10:30 158/170   M12-14:6/7     44.5% N/A    
 259.Amanda Bentrim       Fountainville,PA   21 F     32:40 10:31 101/130   F20-24:6/7     45.3% N/A    
 260.Kurt Schaller        Chalfont,PA        40 M     32:48 10:33 159/170   M40-44:29/30   41.6% 93/ 97 
 261.Cheryl Mcgurk        Glenside,PA        39 F     32:52 10:35 102/130   F35-39:11/15   46.4% N/A    
 262.Amy Concannon        Doylestown,PA      42 F     33:05 10:39 103/130   F40-44:18/21   47.0% 45/ 57 
 263.Edward Mcmahon       Lansdale,PA        37 M     33:06 10:39 160/170   M35-39:17/18   40.3% N/A    
 264.Valerie Rossi        Pipersville,PA     46 F     33:19 10:43 104/130   F45-49:12/19   48.4% 43/ 57 
 265.David Juall          Durham,PA          53 M     33:23 10:45 161/170   M50-54:21/21   45.3% 90/ 97 
 266.Elizabeth Seeber     Doylestown,PA      46 F     33:24 10:45 105/130   F45-49:13/19   48.3% 44/ 57 
 267.Christophe Shetler   Warrington,PA      40 M     33:36 10:49 162/170   M40-44:30/30   40.6% 94/ 97 
 268.Ron Thompson         Chalfont,PA        59 M     33:55 10:55 163/170   M55-59:7/10    46.9% 87/ 97 
 269.Jennifer Frasier     Chalfont,PA        34 F     34:01 10:57 106/130   F30-34:17/19   43.8% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 270.Kristi Cauvin        Feasterville,PA    34 F     34:18 11:02 107/130   F30-34:18/19   43.5% N/A    
 271.Elizabeth Gentile    Fairless Hills,PA  37 F     34:29 11:06 108/130   F35-39:12/15   43.7% N/A    
 272.Gina Callahan        Collegeville,PA    38 F     34:31 11:07 109/130   F35-39:13/15   43.9% N/A    
 273.Karen Reese          North Wales,PA     45 F     34:35 11:08 110/130   F45-49:14/19   46.2% 46/ 57 
 274.Steven Adamsky-gille Doylestown,PA      12 M     34:48 11:12 164/170   M12-14:7/7     42.7% N/A    
 275.Kim Mckenna          Perkasie,PA        30 F     34:54 11:14 111/130   F30-34:19/19   42.4% N/A    
 276.Melissa Rosenblum    Monmouth Juncti,NJ 24 F     35:24 11:24 112/130   F20-24:7/7     41.8% N/A    
 277.Peter Digiovanni     Doylestown,PA      38 M     35:29 11:25 165/170   M35-39:18/18   37.9% N/A    
 278.Paul Lorenz          Warrington,PA      55 M     35:31 11:26 166/170   M55-59:8/10    43.3% 91/ 97 
 279.Marcie Boettger      Ottsville,PA       42 F     35:33 11:27 113/130   F40-44:19/21   43.8% 50/ 57 
 280.Linda Dewitt         Richboro,PA        47 F     35:36 11:27 114/130   F45-49:15/19   45.8% 47/ 57 
 281.Sandra Worchey       Thompson,PA        36 F     35:40 11:29 115/130   F35-39:14/15   42.1% N/A    
 282.Jill Anderson        Doylestown,PA      41 F     35:57 11:34 116/130   F40-44:20/21   42.9% 52/ 57 
 283.Catherine O'reilly   Telford,PA         41 F     35:57 11:34 117/130   F40-44:21/21   42.9% 51/ 57 
 284.Paula Cain           Doylestown,PA      47 F     36:16 11:40 118/130   F45-49:16/19   45.0% 49/ 57 
 285.Cynthia Schiff       Doylestown,PA      58 F     37:07 11:57 119/130   F55-59:4/4     50.6% 40/ 57 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 286.Carolyn Esposito     Rydal,PA           50 F     37:34 12:05 120/130   F50-54:11/12   45.0% 48/ 57 
 287.Mary Kay Mariano     Ottsville,PA       49 F     39:18 12:39 121/130   F45-49:17/19   42.5% 53/ 57 

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 288.Otto Mills           Doylestown,PA      66 M     40:28 13:01 167/170   M65-69:1/1     41.8% 92/ 97 
 289.Jacob Eyth           Warminster,PA      59 M     41:41 13:25 168/170   M55-59:9/10    38.1% 95/ 97 
 290.Sharon Decker        Chalfont,PA        39 F     42:31 13:41 122/130   F35-39:15/15   35.8% N/A    
 291.Alaina Hoover        Warrington,PA      13 F     42:33 13:42 123/130   F12-14:5/7     37.5% N/A    
 292.Chelsea Jones        Warrington,PA      13 F     42:50 13:47 124/130   F12-14:6/7     37.3% N/A    
 293.Alison Rink          Warrington,PA      13 F     42:52 13:48 125/130   F12-14:7/7     37.3% N/A    
 294.Maria Bunch          Riegelsville,PA    48 F     43:08 13:53 126/130   F45-49:18/19   38.3% 54/ 57 
 295.Larry Rosenblum      Holland,PA         56 M     43:18 13:56 169/170   M55-59:10/10   35.8% 97/ 97 

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 296.Denise Glover        Warrington,PA      53 F     48:53 15:44 127/130   F50-54:12/12   36.0% 55/ 57 

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 297.Victoria Sallade     Sicklerville,NJ    25 F     51:15 16:30 128/130   F25-29:17/17   28.9% N/A    

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 298.Dawn Herrmann        Perkasie,PA        47 F     51:15 16:30 129/130   F45-49:19/19   31.8% 57/ 57 

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 299.Phyllis Bloom        Warwick,PA         62 F     56:04 18:03 130/130   F60-64:1/1     35.5% 56/ 57 

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 300.Elliot Bloom         Warwick,PA         79 M     56:04 18:03 170/170   M70-89:4/4     36.6% 96/ 97 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| P
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      43 M            10    17:21   5:35
   2.Lee Sossen           New York,NY        34 M           255    17:39   5:41
   3.Ben Derby            Dublin,PA          32 M            91    17:43   5:42
   4.Bob Pultorak         Perkasie,PA        31 M           181    18:03   5:49
   5.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      46 M            27    18:33   5:58
   6.Daniel Allen         West Chester,PA    28 M           266    18:36   5:59
   7.Austin Gregor        Chalfont,PA        14 M            93    18:42   6:01
   8.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     46 M            55    18:56   6:06
   9.Nicholas Ferrara     Doylestown,PA      35 M      P    241    18:59   6:07
  10.Ira Meyers           Ambler,PA          47 M           269    19:12   6:11
LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britian,PA     51 F            69    19:50   6:23
   2.Susan Shorrock       Ambler,PA          30 F           296    20:53   6:43
   3.Janna Youmans        Chalfont,PA        31 F      P     68    21:05   6:47
   4.Jenny Guidera        Doylestown,PA      15 F            81    21:11   6:49
   5.Lisa Glover          Warrington,PA      17 F           278    21:14   6:50
   6.Amy Oneil            Doylestown,PA      37 F           265    21:35   6:57
   7.Tara Amick           Perkasie,PA        31 F           322    21:41   6:59
   8.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      28 F      P     62    21:41   6:59
   9.Katie Kinkead        Furlong,PA         15 F           190    21:50   7:02
  10.Kristin Zielinski    Warrington,PA      27 F           249    21:58   7:04
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
================================================================================
   1.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      43 M            10    17:21   5:35
   2.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      46 M            27    18:33   5:58
   3.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     46 M            55    18:56   6:06
   4.Ira Meyers           Ambler,PA          47 M           269    19:12   6:11
   5.Joe Ciasuloo         Ambler,PA          44 M           298    19:33   6:18
   6.David Pajer          Doylestown,PA      47 M           280    19:44   6:21
   7.Jerome Lacotta       Chalfont,PA        44 M           226    19:52   6:24
   8.John Gorgol          New Hope,PA        50 M           180    19:59   6:26
   9.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         52 M      P    245    20:22   6:33
  10.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         52 M            49    20:23   6:34
LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
================================================================================
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britian,PA     51 F            69    19:50   6:23
   2.Stacy Flaville-boop  Langhorne,PA       41 F           152    22:53   7:22
   3.Beth Miller          Furlong,PA         42 F           240    23:01   7:24
   4.Christine Murray     Quakertown,PA      44 F           270    23:24   7:32
   5.Tamara Detlefsen     New Hope,PA        45 F           146    23:28   7:33
   6.Susan Walton         Hatboro,PA         48 F           137    23:29   7:33
   7.Allyson Allen        Lambertville,NJ    40 F           301    24:36   7:55
   8.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        56 F      P    256    24:37   7:55
   9.Martine Delorenzo    Philadelphia,PA    46 F      P    243    24:49   7:59
  10.Anne Aunins          Doylestown,PA      45 F           341    24:51   8:00


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| P
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K RUN           MALE 11 AND UNDER
   1.Zachary Collester    Holicong,PA        11 M    30      103    20:46   6:41
   2.Lucas Ebeling        Doylestown,PA      10 M   172      306    26:57   8:40
   3.Andrew Pond          Doylestown,PA      11 M   173      261    26:58   8:41
   4.Liam Flood           Jamison,PA         9  M   199      292    28:10   9:04

LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K RUN           FEMALE 11 AND UNDER
   1.Jackie Kinkead       Furlong,PA         11 F   133      191    25:08   8:05
   2.Elizabeth Huuki      Pipersville,PA     10 F   140      175    25:26   8:11
   3.Michelle Pond        Doylestown,PA      8  F   212      260    28:27   9:09

LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K RUN           MALE AGES 12 TO 14
   1.Austin Gregor        Chalfont,PA        14 M     7       93    18:42   6:01
   2.Kyle Sullivan        Wrightstown,PA     12 M    38       26    21:17   6:51
   3.Benjamin Aunins      Doylestown,PA      12 M    40      324    21:26   6:54
   4.Vincent Flood        Jamison,PA         14 M    48      155    21:42   6:59
   5.Brandon Pond         Doylestown,PA      13 M   141      259    25:34   8:14
   6.Luke Zeman           Doylestown,PA      13 M   258      340    32:37  10:30
   7.Steven Adamsky-gille Doylestown,PA      12 M   274       95    34:48  11:12

LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 12 TO 14
   1.Hannah Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      14 F    89      268    22:57   7:23
   2.Louise Huuki         Pipersville,PA     12 F   110       72    24:08   7:46
   3.Elizabeth Burke      Warrington,PA      13 F   207      252    28:18   9:07
   4.Leah Piton           Media,PA           12 F   245      194    31:25  10:07
   5.Alaina Hoover        Warrington,PA      13 F   291      361    42:33  13:42
   6.Chelsea Jones        Warrington,PA      13 F   292      310    42:50  13:47
   7.Alison Rink          Warrington,PA      13 F   293      238    42:52  13:48

LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K RUN           MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Tom Porter           Warrington,PA      17 M    20      352    20:11   6:30
   2.David Snow           Doylestown,PA      17 M    39      286    21:22   6:53
   3.Brian Penesso        Doylestown,PA      15 M    66      283    22:23   7:12
   4.Jim Lorditch         Chalfont,PA        16 M    70      337    22:28   7:14
   5.Forrest Hunt         Doylestown,PA      18 M    75      101    22:36   7:16
   6.Paul Dewitt          Richboro,PA        17 M   238      218    29:59   9:39
   7.Rocco Mariano        Ottsville,PA       18 M   256 P    184    32:20  10:24

LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Jenny Guidera        Doylestown,PA      15 F    36       81    21:11   6:49
   2.Lisa Glover          Warrington,PA      17 F    37      278    21:14   6:50
   3.Katie Kinkead        Furlong,PA         15 F    49      190    21:50   7:02
   4.Alexandra Cole       Jamison,PA         17 F   146      202    25:49   8:19
   5.Olivia Goldschmidt   Doylestown,PA      16 F   147       29    25:49   8:19

LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K RUN           MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Tim Creelman         Philadelphia,PA    22 M    11      308    19:29   6:16
   2.Matt Ganter          Warrington,PA      24 M    18      185    19:59   6:26
   3.Rob Peiffer          Doylestown,PA      22 M    86      225    22:53   7:22
   4.David Falco          Norristown,PA      23 M   156      362    26:12   8:26
   5.John Lafforty        Lansdale,PA        24 M   226      355    29:17   9:25

LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Leslie Vaughan       Doylestown,PA      24 F   104      250    23:47   7:39
   2.Jamie Schoenewald    Chalfont,PA        24 F   155      357    26:12   8:26
   3.Kendra Benitez       Stockton,NJ        24 F   158      164    26:18   8:28
   4.Allyson Thomas       Bensalem,PA        24 F   237      158    29:58   9:39
   5.Nicole Schoenewald   Chalfont,PA        22 F   257      358    32:24  10:26
   6.Amanda Bentrim       Fountainville,PA   21 F   259 P    209    32:40  10:31
   7.Melissa Rosenblum    Monmouth Juncti,NJ 24 F   276      254    35:24  11:24

LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K RUN           MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Daniel Allen         West Chester,PA    28 M     6      266    18:36   5:59
   2.Liam Duffy           Lansdale,PA        27 M    22      363    20:17   6:32
   3.Matt Waters          Doylestown,PA      25 M    29      168    20:44   6:40
   4.Kenneth Radishofski  Chalfont,PA        29 M    52      131    22:02   7:05
   5.Adam Eyth            Warminster,PA      25 M    55      349    22:06   7:07
   6.Tony Crescenzo       Warrington,PA      25 M    56      315    22:09   7:08
   7.Greg Hicks           Doylestown,PA      26 M    64       59    22:22   7:12
   8.Jeamie Ortiz         Lansdale,PA        26 M    67      348    22:24   7:13
   9.Brian Guerriero      Doylestown,PA      28 M    78 P     47    22:37   7:17
  10.Geoffrey Hainer      Chalfont,PA        29 M    84       64    22:51   7:21

LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      28 F    47 P     62    21:41   6:59
   2.Kristin Zielinski    Warrington,PA      27 F    51      249    21:58   7:04
   3.Jody Frank           Kintnersville,PA   25 F    58      336    22:12   7:09
   4.Erin Guerriero       Doylestown,PA      28 F    72 P     48    22:31   7:15
   5.Megan Dellinger      Levittown,PA       25 F    74      228    22:34   7:16
   6.Caitrin Murphy       Hatboro,PA         25 F    76      221    22:36   7:16
   7.Kimberly Dunlap      Doylestown,PA      28 F   100      135    23:40   7:37
   8.Rosenn Fisher        Hatboro,PA         25 F   102      326    23:45   7:39
   9.Kat Ross             Langhorne,PA       26 F   149      312    25:53   8:20
  10.Bethany Isabell      Perkasie,PA        27 F   162      272    26:26   8:30

LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K RUN           MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Lee Sossen           New York,NY        34 M     2      255    17:39   5:41
   2.Ben Derby            Dublin,PA          32 M     3       91    17:43   5:42
   3.Bob Pultorak         Perkasie,PA        31 M     4      181    18:03   5:49
   4.Richard Carbo        Doylestown,PA      31 M    13 P    178    19:39   6:19
   5.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       33 M    21       80    20:14   6:31
   6.Douglas Wellons      Langhorne,PA       32 M    54 P    244    22:04   7:06
   7.Gideon Smith         Stockton,NJ        30 M    62      332    22:20   7:11
   8.Charles Hurst        Lansdale,PA        34 M    65      302    22:22   7:12
   9.George Needham       Newtown,PA         32 M    82       90    22:48   7:20
  10.Jai Sachdev          Doylestown,PA      33 M    83      110    22:49   7:21

LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Susan Shorrock       Ambler,PA          30 F    33      296    20:53   6:43
   2.Janna Youmans        Chalfont,PA        31 F    35 P     68    21:05   6:47
   3.Tara Amick           Perkasie,PA        31 F    46      322    21:41   6:59
   4.Janet Esler          Chalfont,PA        34 F    80      212    22:45   7:19
   5.Beth Wilson          Trenton,NJ         31 F    81      343    22:48   7:20
   6.Melissa Breric       Doylestown,PA      33 F    85      299    22:52   7:22
   7.Kerry Black          Warrington,PA      32 F    93      237    23:21   7:31
   8.Bethany Ritting      Pipersville,PA     31 F   126      338    24:48   7:59
   9.Diana Pacchione      Warrington,PA      34 F   160       88    26:22   8:29
  10.Kara Silverman       Glenside,PA        31 F   188      247    27:43   8:55

LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K RUN           MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Nicholas Ferrara     Doylestown,PA      35 M     9 P    241    18:59   6:07
   2.John Schaefer        Warrington,PA      37 M    17      173    19:53   6:24
   3.Tim Nash             Sellersville,PA    39 M    31      328    20:47   6:41
   4.Joseph Schoen        Doylestown,PA      38 M    43      311    21:33   6:56
   5.Justin Gosling       Newtown,PA         38 M    57      330    22:11   7:08
   6.Loren Huuki          Pipersville,PA     38 M    63       71    22:21   7:12
   7.Jason Steich         Bedminster,PA      39 M   121       40    24:42   7:57
   8.Steve Cashman        Doylestown,PA      35 M   122      304    24:44   7:58
   9.Bob Schaffer         Holland,PA         37 M   124      345    24:47   7:59
  10.Thomas Egan          Doylestown,PA      35 M   177      267    27:06   8:43

LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Amy Oneil            Doylestown,PA      37 F    44      265    21:35   6:57
   2.Christine Foster     Dublin,PA          37 F    61      281    22:15   7:10
   3.Deidre Tarkany       Doylestown,PA      36 F    99       99    23:38   7:36
   4.Jeannine Dehart      Flemington,NJ      39 F   106      313    23:52   7:41
   5.Helen Dallas         Lansdale,PA        39 F   117      177    24:30   7:53
   6.Megan Wind-rotolo    Columbia,MD        35 F   153       96    25:59   8:22
   7.Caroline Jaroszewski Doylestown,PA      37 F   189       37    27:46   8:56
   8.Dawn Rauch           Phoenixville,PA    39 F   202      236    28:13   9:05
   9.Tina Horan           Doylestown,PA      39 F   208        8    28:20   9:07
  10.Sharon Castaldi      Chalfont,PA        35 F   242      335    31:11  10:02

LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K RUN           MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      43 M     1       10    17:21   5:35
   2.Joe Ciasuloo         Ambler,PA          44 M    12      298    19:33   6:18
   3.Jerome Lacotta       Chalfont,PA        44 M    16      226    19:52   6:24
   4.Matthew Razler       Warminster,PA      42 M    34      317    21:00   6:46
   5.Mike Tysiak          Doylestown,PA      42 M    41      229    21:29   6:55
   6.Peter Palaitis       Flemington,NJ      42 M    42      314    21:32   6:56
   7.Geoff Simpson        Perkasie,PA        43 M    60       35    22:13   7:09
   8.Gerard Zeman         Doylestown,PA      43 M    69      171    22:27   7:14
   9.Patrick Clark        Doylestown,PA      40 M    71      318    22:29   7:14
  10.James Lorie          Doylestown,PA      44 M    73      219    22:32   7:15

LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Stacy Flaville-boop  Langhorne,PA       41 F    87      152    22:53   7:22
   2.Beth Miller          Furlong,PA         42 F    90      240    23:01   7:24
   3.Christine Murray     Quakertown,PA      44 F    94      270    23:24   7:32
   4.Allyson Allen        Lambertville,NJ    40 F   118      301    24:36   7:55
   5.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         43 F   132      176    25:03   8:04
   6.Debbie Petrone       Doylestown,PA      43 F   138      124    25:17   8:08
   7.Karen Thek           Dresher,PA         44 F   157       74    26:17   8:28
   8.Lisa Nolan           Pipersviile,PA     43 F   168      195    26:40   8:35
   9.Heidi Rimmer         Perkasie,PA        42 F   197      106    28:06   9:03
  10.Bizzy Coyne          Warrington,PA      44 F   201       11    28:12   9:05

LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K RUN           MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      46 M     5       27    18:33   5:58
   2.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     46 M     8       55    18:56   6:06
   3.Ira Meyers           Ambler,PA          47 M    10      269    19:12   6:11
   4.David Pajer          Doylestown,PA      47 M    14      280    19:44   6:21
   5.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  45 M    27       15    20:31   6:36
   6.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        49 M    45 P    257    21:40   6:58
   7.Peter Schwalm        New Hope,PA        49 M    53       57    22:04   7:06
   8.Kieran Cody          Doylestown,PA      45 M    77      282    22:36   7:16
   9.Robert Weckerly      Mechanicsville,PA  49 M    88      162    22:55   7:23
  10.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         48 M    91      159    23:08   7:27

LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Tamara Detlefsen     New Hope,PA        45 F    97      146    23:28   7:33
   2.Susan Walton         Hatboro,PA         48 F    98      137    23:29   7:33
   3.Martine Delorenzo    Philadelphia,PA    46 F   127 P    243    24:49   7:59
   4.Anne Aunins          Doylestown,PA      45 F   130      341    24:51   8:00
   5.Sharon Wilusz        Southampton,PA     46 F   151      323    25:54   8:20
   6.Jill Iery            Doylestown,PA      45 F   182      253    27:23   8:49
   7.Mariana Piton        Media,PA           45 F   190      193    27:51   8:58
   8.Wendy Weckerly       Mechanicsville,PA  45 F   206      163    28:17   9:06
   9.Julie Waters         Doylestown,PA      49 F   219      169    28:47   9:16
  10.Cheryl Deblecourt    Jamison,PA         48 F   250      303    31:56  10:17

LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K RUN           MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.John Gorgol          New Hope,PA        50 M    19      180    19:59   6:26
   2.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         52 M    23 P    245    20:22   6:33
   3.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         52 M    24       49    20:23   6:34
   4.Tom Pellechio        Doylestown,PA      53 M    32       53    20:53   6:43
   5.Myung Hoon Cha       Bensalem,PA        51 M    59      234    22:12   7:09
   6.Steve Cickay         Newtown,PA         53 M   103       82    23:45   7:39
   7.Jeffrey Hajatian     Lower Gwynedo,PA   54 M   114      288    24:27   7:52
   8.Robert Taylor        New Hope,PA        51 M   115      284    24:28   7:52
   9.Frank Donovan        Doylestown,PA      50 M   120      353    24:38   7:56
  10.Tom Utermark         Doylestown,PA      52 M   125      199    24:47   7:59

LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britian,PA     51 F    15       69    19:50   6:23
   2.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         52 F   152       65    25:55   8:20
   3.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    51 F   171       43    26:53   8:39
   4.Denise Walsh         Chalfont,PA        52 F   192      113    28:00   9:01
   5.Mary Dunn            Pineville,PA       53 F   193       30    28:02   9:01
   6.Dbbie Ney            Chalfont,PA        51 F   198      279    28:09   9:04
   7.Jeanne Cole          Jamison,PA         51 F   218      201    28:45   9:15
   8.Sandra Eberwein      Wycombe,PA         50 F   246      216    31:44  10:13
   9.Donna Brown          Doylestown,PA      50 F   247       46    31:44  10:13
  10.Sarah Dragotta       Doylestown,PA      52 F   251      331    32:01  10:18

LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K RUN           MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         57 M    25 P     22    20:25   6:34
   2.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      55 M    26       63    20:26   6:35
   3.Terry Territo        Newtown,PA         57 M    28      300    20:35   6:37
   4.Brian Vaughan        Doylestown,PA      55 M    92      233    23:12   7:28
   5.John Miller          Chalfont,PA        57 M   167       84    26:38   8:34
   6.Sam Dragotta         Doylestown,PA      55 M   235      329    29:48   9:35
   7.Ron Thompson         Chalfont,PA        59 M   268      114    33:55  10:55
   8.Paul Lorenz          Warrington,PA      55 M   278 P    273    35:31  11:26
   9.Jacob Eyth           Warminster,PA      59 M   289      350    41:41  13:25
  10.Larry Rosenblum      Holland,PA         56 M   295      145    43:18  13:56

LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        56 F   119 P    256    24:37   7:55
   2.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 55 F   175      356    27:04   8:43
   3.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        58 F   204       83    28:16   9:06
   4.Cynthia Schiff       Doylestown,PA      58 F   285       45    37:07  11:57

LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K RUN           MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Jim Rehrig           Nazareth,PA        64 M    50      276    21:50   7:02
   2.Stover Wiggins       Doylestown,PA      60 M    68      258    22:25   7:13
   3.Nick Price           Elkins Park,PA     61 M   108      121    24:04   7:45
   4.Dan Carroll          Philadelphia,PA    64 M   111      214    24:10   7:47
   5.Frank Herman         Doylestown,PA      60 M   150      182    25:53   8:20
   6.Phillip Klein        Chalfont,PA        60 M   165      186    26:33   8:33
   7.Floyd Glenn          Doylestown,PA      62 M   176       44    27:06   8:43
   8.Andrew Finnigan      Doylestown,PA      64 M   180       75    27:15   8:46
   9.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      60 M   249       85    31:51  10:15

LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Phyllis Bloom        Warwick,PA         62 F   299      197    56:04  18:03

LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K RUN           MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Otto Mills           Doylestown,PA      66 M   288       12    40:28  13:01

LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K RUN           MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Charles Loughery     Warminster,PA      71 M   137      327    25:15   8:08
   2.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         70 M   161      321    26:25   8:30
   3.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        73 M   196        1    28:05   9:02
   4.Elliot Bloom         Warwick,PA         79 M   300      198    56:04  18:03

LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K RUN           FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K RUN           MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K RUN           FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| P
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


P Special Category Results
LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K RUN MALE P
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Nicholas Ferrara     Doylestown,PA      35 M      P    241    18:59   6:07
   2.Richard Carbo        Doylestown,PA      31 M      P    178    19:39   6:19
   3.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         52 M      P    245    20:22   6:33
   4.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         57 M      P     22    20:25   6:34
   5.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        49 M      P    257    21:40   6:58
   6.Douglas Wellons      Langhorne,PA       32 M      P    244    22:04   7:06
   7.Brian Guerriero      Doylestown,PA      28 M      P     47    22:37   7:17
   8.Daniel Maialetti     Rowslyn,PA         40 M      P    242    24:50   8:00
   9.John Knapp           Yardley,PA         44 M      P U  248    25:39   8:15
  10.Dave Shoemaker       Warrington,PA      53 M      P    179    27:57   9:00


LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K RUN FEMALE P
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Janna Youmans        Chalfont,PA        31 F      P     68    21:05   6:47
   2.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      28 F      P     62    21:41   6:59
   3.Erin Guerriero       Doylestown,PA      28 F      P     48    22:31   7:15
   4.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        56 F      P    256    24:37   7:55
   5.Martine Delorenzo    Philadelphia,PA    46 F      P    243    24:49   7:59
   6.Amanda Bentrim       Fountainville,PA   21 F      P    209    32:40  10:31
   7.Paula Cain           Doylestown,PA      47 F      P    207    36:16  11:40

LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K RUN -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      43 M        17:21   5:35  80.5%
   2.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      46 M        18:33   5:58  77.0%
   3.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         57 M        20:25   6:34  76.5%
   4.Jim Rehrig           Nazareth,PA        64 M        21:50   7:02  76.1%
   5.Terry Territo        Newtown,PA         57 M        20:35   6:37  75.9%
   6.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     46 M        18:56   6:06  75.5%
   7.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      55 M        20:26   6:35  75.2%
   8.Ira Meyers           Ambler,PA          47 M        19:12   6:11  75.0%
   9.John Gorgol          New Hope,PA        50 M        19:59   6:26  73.8%
  10.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         52 M        20:22   6:33  73.6%
  11.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         52 M        20:23   6:34  73.5%
  12.David Pajer          Doylestown,PA      47 M        19:44   6:21  73.0%
  13.Tom Pellechio        Doylestown,PA      53 M        20:53   6:43  72.4%
  14.Joe Ciasuloo         Ambler,PA          44 M        19:33   6:18  72.0%
  15.Stover Wiggins       Doylestown,PA      60 M        22:25   7:13  71.5%
  16.Jerome Lacotta       Chalfont,PA        44 M        19:52   6:24  70.8%
  17.Charles Loughery     Warminster,PA      71 M        25:15   8:08  70.7%
  18.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  45 M        20:31   6:36  69.1%
  19.Dan Carroll          Philadelphia,PA    64 M        24:10   7:47  68.8%
  20.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        49 M        21:40   6:58  67.5%
  21.Nick Price           Elkins Park,PA     61 M        24:04   7:45  67.2%
  22.Myung Hoon Cha       Bensalem,PA        51 M        22:12   7:09  67.0%
  23.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         70 M        26:25   8:30  66.7%
  24.Peter Schwalm        New Hope,PA        49 M        22:04   7:06  66.3%
  25.Brian Vaughan        Doylestown,PA      55 M        23:12   7:28  66.2%
  26.Matthew Razler       Warminster,PA      42 M        21:00   6:46  66.0%
  27.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        73 M        28:05   9:02  65.3%
  28.Mike Tysiak          Doylestown,PA      42 M        21:29   6:55  64.5%
  29.Peter Palaitis       Flemington,NJ      42 M        21:32   6:56  64.3%
  30.Robert Weckerly      Mechanicsville,PA  49 M        22:55   7:23  63.8%
LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K RUN -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britian,PA     51 F        19:50   6:23  86.4%
   2.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        56 F        24:37   7:55  74.3%
   3.Susan Walton         Hatboro,PA         48 F        23:29   7:33  70.3%
   4.Tamara Detlefsen     New Hope,PA        45 F        23:28   7:33  68.1%
   5.Christine Murray     Quakertown,PA      44 F        23:24   7:32  67.6%
   6.Beth Miller          Furlong,PA         42 F        23:01   7:24  67.6%
   7.Stacy Flaville-boop  Langhorne,PA       41 F        22:53   7:22  67.5%
   8.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         52 F        25:55   8:20  67.0%
   9.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 55 F        27:04   8:43  66.7%
  10.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        58 F        28:16   9:06  66.5%
  11.Martine Delorenzo    Philadelphia,PA    46 F        24:49   7:59  65.0%
  12.Anne Aunins          Doylestown,PA      45 F        24:51   8:00  64.3%
  13.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    51 F        26:53   8:39  63.7%
  14.Mary Dunn            Pineville,PA       53 F        28:02   9:01  62.7%
  15.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         43 F        25:03   8:04  62.6%
  16.Allyson Allen        Lambertville,NJ    40 F        24:36   7:55  62.3%
  17.Sharon Wilusz        Southampton,PA     46 F        25:54   8:20  62.3%
  18.Denise Walsh         Chalfont,PA        52 F        28:00   9:01  62.0%
  19.Debbie Petrone       Doylestown,PA      43 F        25:17   8:08  62.0%
  20.Dbbie Ney            Chalfont,PA        51 F        28:09   9:04  60.9%
  21.Karen Thek           Dresher,PA         44 F        26:17   8:28  60.2%
  22.Jeanne Cole          Jamison,PA         51 F        28:45   9:15  59.6%
  23.Lisa Nolan           Pipersviile,PA     43 F        26:40   8:35  58.8%
  24.Jill Iery            Doylestown,PA      45 F        27:23   8:49  58.3%
  25.Julie Waters         Doylestown,PA      49 F        28:47   9:16  58.1%
  26.Mariana Piton        Media,PA           45 F        27:51   8:58  57.4%
  27.Wendy Weckerly       Mechanicsville,PA  45 F        28:17   9:06  56.5%
  28.Bizzy Coyne          Warrington,PA      44 F        28:12   9:05  56.1%
  29.Heidi Rimmer         Perkasie,PA        42 F        28:06   9:03  55.4%
  30.Lynda Goldschmidt    Doylestown,PA      42 F        28:25   9:09  54.7%
LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K RUN -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      43 M        17:21   5:35  80.5%
   2.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      46 M        18:33   5:58  77.0%
   3.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         57 M        20:25   6:34  76.5%
   4.Jim Rehrig           Nazareth,PA        64 M        21:50   7:02  76.1%
   5.Terry Territo        Newtown,PA         57 M        20:35   6:37  75.9%
   6.Austin Gregor        Chalfont,PA        14 M        18:42   6:01  75.9%
   7.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     46 M        18:56   6:06  75.5%
   8.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      55 M        20:26   6:35  75.2%
   9.Ira Meyers           Ambler,PA          47 M        19:12   6:11  75.0%
  10.Lee Sossen           New York,NY        34 M        17:39   5:41  74.3%
  11.John Gorgol          New Hope,PA        50 M        19:59   6:26  73.8%
  12.Zachary Collester    Holicong,PA        11 M        20:46   6:41  73.7%
  13.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         52 M        20:22   6:33  73.6%
  14.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         52 M        20:23   6:34  73.5%
  15.Ben Derby            Dublin,PA          32 M        17:43   5:42  73.4%
  16.David Pajer          Doylestown,PA      47 M        19:44   6:21  73.0%
  17.Tom Pellechio        Doylestown,PA      53 M        20:53   6:43  72.4%
  18.Joe Ciasuloo         Ambler,PA          44 M        19:33   6:18  72.0%
  19.Bob Pultorak         Perkasie,PA        31 M        18:03   5:49  71.8%
  20.Stover Wiggins       Doylestown,PA      60 M        22:25   7:13  71.5%
  21.Jerome Lacotta       Chalfont,PA        44 M        19:52   6:24  70.8%
  22.Charles Loughery     Warminster,PA      71 M        25:15   8:08  70.7%
  23.Kyle Sullivan        Wrightstown,PA     12 M        21:17   6:51  69.9%
  24.Daniel Allen         West Chester,PA    28 M        18:36   5:59  69.4%
  25.Benjamin Aunins      Doylestown,PA      12 M        21:26   6:54  69.4%
  26.Nicholas Ferrara     Doylestown,PA      35 M        18:59   6:07  69.4%
  27.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  45 M        20:31   6:36  69.1%
  28.Dan Carroll          Philadelphia,PA    64 M        24:10   7:47  68.8%
  29.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        49 M        21:40   6:58  67.5%
  30.Nick Price           Elkins Park,PA     61 M        24:04   7:45  67.2%
LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K RUN -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britian,PA     51 F        19:50   6:23  86.4%
   2.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        56 F        24:37   7:55  74.3%
   3.Jenny Guidera        Doylestown,PA      15 F        21:11   6:49  73.2%
   4.Lisa Glover          Warrington,PA      17 F        21:14   6:50  71.2%
   5.Katie Kinkead        Furlong,PA         15 F        21:50   7:02  71.0%
   6.Susan Shorrock       Ambler,PA          30 F        20:53   6:43  70.9%
   7.Janna Youmans        Chalfont,PA        31 F        21:05   6:47  70.3%
   8.Susan Walton         Hatboro,PA         48 F        23:29   7:33  70.3%
   9.Amy Oneil            Doylestown,PA      37 F        21:35   6:57  69.9%
  10.Hannah Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      14 F        22:57   7:23  68.5%
  11.Tara Amick           Perkasie,PA        31 F        21:41   6:59  68.3%
  12.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      28 F        21:41   6:59  68.3%
  13.Tamara Detlefsen     New Hope,PA        45 F        23:28   7:33  68.1%
  14.Christine Foster     Dublin,PA          37 F        22:15   7:10  67.8%
  15.Christine Murray     Quakertown,PA      44 F        23:24   7:32  67.6%
  16.Beth Miller          Furlong,PA         42 F        23:01   7:24  67.6%
  17.Stacy Flaville-boop  Langhorne,PA       41 F        22:53   7:22  67.5%
  18.Louise Huuki         Pipersville,PA     12 F        24:08   7:46  67.5%
  19.Kristin Zielinski    Warrington,PA      27 F        21:58   7:04  67.4%
  20.Elizabeth Huuki      Pipersville,PA     10 F        25:26   8:11  67.1%
  21.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         52 F        25:55   8:20  67.0%
  22.Jody Frank           Kintnersville,PA   25 F        22:12   7:09  66.7%
  23.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 55 F        27:04   8:43  66.7%
  24.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        58 F        28:16   9:06  66.5%
  25.Jackie Kinkead       Furlong,PA         11 F        25:08   8:05  66.2%
  26.Erin Guerriero       Doylestown,PA      28 F        22:31   7:15  65.7%
  27.Megan Dellinger      Levittown,PA       25 F        22:34   7:16  65.6%
  28.Caitrin Murphy       Hatboro,PA         25 F        22:36   7:16  65.5%
  29.Janet Esler          Chalfont,PA        34 F        22:45   7:19  65.5%
  30.Melissa Breric       Doylestown,PA      33 F        22:52   7:22  65.0%