CLINTON RUN -- 5K

Race Date:4-26-08


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON TWP
Teams Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CLINTON RUN -- 5K

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Nick Birosik         Easton,PA          24 M     16:58  5:28 1/96      M20-24:1/6     76.0% N/A    
   2.Edward Baker         Cranford,NJ        19 M U   17:34  5:39 2/96      M14-19:1/6     75.0% N/A    
   3.Samuel Goodwin       Lebanon,NJ         16 M     17:48  5:44 3/96      M14-19:2/6     76.9% N/A    
   4.Matthew Mcdonald     Annandale,NJ       14 M     18:06  5:50 4/96      M14-19:3/6     78.4% N/A    
   5.Ted Held             Annandale,NJ       16 M     18:26  5:56 5/96      M14-19:4/6     74.3% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   6.Thomas Maxcy         Phillipsburg,NJ    15 M     19:04  6:08 6/96      M14-19:5/6     73.0% N/A    
   7.Heather Gracie Petty Peapack,NJ         45 F U   19:25  6:15 1/87      F45-49:1/8     82.3% 1/ 29  
   8.Emilio Tatay         Madrid Spain,      39 M     19:31  6:17 7/96      M35-39:1/10    69.4% N/A    
   9.Tom Held             Annandale,NJ       47 M     19:56  6:25 8/96      M45-49:1/22    72.2% 1/ 49  
  10.Katie Ferry          Hampton,NJ         18 F     20:00  6:26 2/87      F14-19:1/15    74.8% N/A    
  11.Craig Charles        Lebanon,NJ         16 M     20:15  6:31 9/96      M14-19:6/6     67.6% N/A    
  12.Jennifer Lyons       Somerville,NJ      26 F     20:33  6:37 3/87      F25-29:1/5     72.0% N/A    
  13.William Goodwin      Lebanon,NJ         51 M     20:36  6:38 10/96     M50-54:1/10    72.2% 2/ 49  
  14.Adam Duckworth       Washington,NJ      30 M     20:56  6:44 11/96     M30-34:1/9     61.8% N/A    
  15.Karen Robinson       High Bridge,NJ     37 F U   21:13  6:50 4/87      F35-39:1/15    71.1% N/A    
  16.Stephanie Marker     Clinton,NJ         14 F     21:21  6:52 5/87      F14-19:2/15    73.6% N/A    
  17.Dan Sickler          Lebanon,NJ         46 M     21:29  6:55 12/96     M45-49:2/22    66.5% 4/ 49  
  18.Aya Takeichi         North Brunswcik,NJ 31 F     21:37  6:57 6/87      F30-34:1/11    68.5% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  19.Michael Stockl       Lebanon,NJ         48 M     21:46  7:00 13/96     M45-49:3/22    66.7% 3/ 49  
  20.Peter Pottamus       Titusville,NJ      47 M     22:01  7:05 14/96     M45-49:4/22    65.4% 5/ 49  
  21.Emma Rando           Annandale,NJ       17 F     22:13  7:09 7/87      F14-19:3/15    68.0% N/A    
  22.Sarah Kuhlmann       West Orange,NJ     24 F     22:17  7:10 8/87      F20-24:1/5     66.4% N/A    
  23.Janet Tolley         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 43 F     22:26  7:13 9/87      F40-44:1/15    69.9% 2/ 29  
  24.Lizzy Simonofsky     Annandale,NJ       16 F     22:39  7:17 10/87     F14-19:4/15    67.6% N/A    
  25.John Lyons           Somerville,NJ      26 M     22:40  7:18 15/96     M25-29:1/4     56.9% N/A    
  26.Pete Joachim         Basking Ridge,NJ   42 M     22:46  7:20 16/96     M40-44:1/8     60.9% 8/ 49  
  27.Rick Platt           Lebanon,NJ         51 M     22:58  7:24 17/96     M50-54:2/10    64.7% 6/ 49  
  28.Kevin Blumenthal     Kenvil,NJ          39 M     23:05  7:26 18/96     M35-39:2/10    58.7% N/A    
  29.Megan Maxcy          Phillipsburg,NJ    15 F     23:05  7:26 11/87     F14-19:5/15    67.1% N/A    
  30.Kenny Miller Lopez   Annandale,NJ       13 M     23:09  7:27 19/96     M 1-13:1/12    62.7% N/A    
  31.Ryan Pomrinca        Annandale,NJ       11 M     23:10  7:27 20/96     M 1-13:2/12    66.0% N/A    
  32.Luke Praskac         Clinton,NJ         24 M     23:14  7:29 21/96     M20-24:2/6     55.5% N/A    
  33.Russ Danson          Asbury,NJ          43 M     23:22  7:31 22/96     M40-44:2/8     59.7% 10/ 49 
  34.Amy Devine           Basking Ridge,NJ   38 F     23:23  7:32 12/87     F35-39:2/15    64.8% N/A    
  35.Lauren Miller Lopez  Annandale,NJ       14 F     23:24  7:32 13/87     F14-19:6/15    67.1% N/A    
  36.Lori Alamia          Glen Gardner,NJ    29 F     23:26  7:33 14/87     F25-29:2/5     63.2% N/A    
  37.Dave Pomrinca        Annandale,NJ       39 M     23:30  7:34 23/96     M35-39:3/10    57.7% N/A    
  38.Kristen Larsen       Milford,NJ         34 F     23:32  7:34 15/87     F30-34:2/11    63.3% N/A    
  39.Barry Thrutchley     Flemington,NJ      34 M     23:39  7:37 24/96     M30-34:2/9     55.4% N/A    
  40.Shannon Leedy        Skillman,NJ        23 F     23:42  7:38 16/87     F20-24:2/5     62.4% N/A    
  41.Robert Donnell       Easton,PA          43 M     23:52  7:41 25/96     M40-44:3/8     58.5% 13/ 49 
  42.Chris Currain        Lebanon,NJ         43 M     24:12  7:47 26/96     M40-44:4/8     57.7% 16/ 49 
  43.Forrest Yard         Flemington,NJ      25 M     24:16  7:49 27/96     M25-29:2/4     53.2% N/A    
  44.Jan Ophof            Flemington,NJ      47 M U   24:21  7:50 28/96     M45-49:5/22    59.1% 11/ 49 
  45.Jennifer Mc Kenna    Asbury,NJ          21 F     24:31  7:53 17/87     F20-24:3/5     60.4% N/A    
  46.Robert Peschel       Milford,NJ         37 M     24:33  7:54 29/96     M35-39:4/10    54.4% N/A    
  47.Cathy Masiello       Hampton,NJ         33 F     24:37  7:55 18/87     F30-34:3/11    60.4% N/A    
  48.Jason Krushinski     High Bridge,NJ     36 M     24:38  7:56 30/96     M35-39:5/10    53.8% N/A    
  49.Jacob Johnson        Annandale,NJ       12 M     24:41  7:57 31/96     M 1-13:3/12    60.2% N/A    
  50.Andrew Lachenmayr    Whitehouse Stat,NJ 12 M     24:43  7:57 32/96     M 1-13:4/12    60.2% N/A    
  51.Hiatt Bean           Annandale,NJ       13 M     24:48  7:59 33/96     M 1-13:5/12    58.5% N/A    
  52.Christophe Hirt      Lebanon,NJ         39 M     24:49  7:59 34/96     M35-39:6/10    54.6% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  53.Kathy Harvey         Asbury,NJ          47 F     24:55  8:01 19/87     F45-49:2/8     65.5% 4/ 29  
  54.Paul Robinson Jr     High Bridge,NJ     11 M     25:06  8:05 35/96     M 1-13:6/12    60.9% N/A    
  55.Lauren Stefanchik    Berkeley Height,NJ 25 F     25:13  8:07 20/87     F25-29:3/5     58.7% N/A    
  56.Randy Mabie          Lebanon,NJ         47 M     25:22  8:10 36/96     M45-49:6/22    56.8% 18/ 49 
  57.Paul Robinson        High Bridge,NJ     41 M     25:25  8:11 37/96     M40-44:5/8     54.1% 26/ 49 
  58.Dean Gianarkis       Annandale,NJ       48 M U   25:30  8:12 38/96     M45-49:7/22    56.9% 17/ 49 
  59.William Bullock      Annandale,NJ       25 M     25:31  8:13 39/96     M25-29:3/4     50.6% N/A    
  60.Jane Wall            Glen Gardner,NJ    50 F     25:36  8:14 21/87     F50-54:1/4     66.1% 3/ 29  
  61.Judi Feinberg        Kinnelon,NJ        49 F     25:37  8:15 22/87     F45-49:3/8     65.2% 5/ 29  
  62.Rudy Bohince         Bridgewater,NH     22 M     25:40  8:16 40/96     M20-24:3/6     50.3% N/A    
  63.Michael Metzger      Cranford,NJ        52 M U   25:54  8:20 41/96     M50-54:3/10    57.9% 14/ 49 
  64.Steve Yaros          Glen Gardner,NJ    55 M     26:00  8:22 42/96     M55-59:1/2     59.1% 12/ 49 
  65.Thomas Haase         Buttzville,NH      53 M     26:06  8:24 43/96     M50-54:4/10    57.9% 15/ 49 
  66.Denise Schwabe       Pittstown,NJ       16 F     26:10  8:25 23/87     F14-19:7/15    58.5% N/A    
  67.Sarah Decker         Clinton,NJ         16 F     26:11  8:26 24/87     F14-19:8/15    58.5% N/A    
  68.Rachel Kachvriner    Annandale,NJ       17 F     26:12  8:26 25/87     F14-19:9/15    57.7% N/A    
  69.Jeff Boschwitz       Somerset,NJ        41 M     26:20  8:29 44/96     M40-44:6/8     52.2% 29/ 49 
  70.George Ossman        Hillsborourgh,NJ   46 M     26:21  8:29 45/96     M45-49:8/22    54.2% 25/ 49 
  71.Bill Marker          Clinton,NJ         48 M     26:25  8:30 46/96     M45-49:9/22    54.9% 21/ 49 
  72.Antoni Chrobot       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 13 M     26:27  8:31 47/96     M 1-13:7/12    54.8% N/A    
  73.Susan Yaros          Glen Gardner,NJ    45 F     26:29  8:31 26/87     F45-49:4/8     60.3% 6/ 29  
  74.Jennifer Brennan     Milford,NJ         31 F     26:30  8:32 27/87     F30-34:4/11    55.9% N/A    
  75.Russell Talamo       Pittstown,NJ       38 M     26:30  8:32 48/96     M35-39:7/10    50.7% N/A    
  76.Brynn Mcdonald       Lebanon,NJ         11 F     26:31  8:32 28/87     F 1-13:1/6     62.8% N/A    
  77.Holly Mc Donald      Lebanon,NJ         15 F     26:32  8:32 29/87     F14-19:10/15   58.4% N/A    
  78.Matt Koppenhaver     New Brunswick,NJ   23 M     26:33  8:33 49/96     M20-24:4/6     48.6% N/A    
  79.Jerry Skidmore       Somerville,NJ      49 M     26:44  8:36 50/96     M45-49:10/22   54.7% 22/ 49 
  80.Jason Goldan         Lebanon,NJ         30 M     26:45  8:37 51/96     M30-34:3/9     48.3% N/A    
  81.Scott Woodhouse      Annandale,NJ       53 M     26:53  8:39 52/96     M50-54:5/10    56.2% 20/ 49 
  82.Dawn Xiques          Annandale,NJ       43 F     27:02  8:42 30/87     F40-44:2/15    58.0% 7/ 29  
  83.Connor Snee          Lebanon,NJ         11 M     27:02  8:42 53/96     M 1-13:8/12    56.6% N/A    
  84.Tom Shea             Annandale,NJ       47 M     27:03  8:42 54/96     M45-49:11/22   53.2% 27/ 49 
  85.Alison Arakelian     Flemington,NJ      34 F     27:10  8:45 31/87     F30-34:5/11    54.9% N/A    
  86.Jim Snee             Lebanon,NJ         39 M     27:28  8:50 55/96     M35-39:8/10    49.3% N/A    
  87.Stephen Christensen  Branchburg,NJ      33 M     27:39  8:54 56/96     M30-34:4/9     47.2% N/A    
  88.Alex Rizzolo         Annandale,NJ       23 M     27:39  8:54 57/96     M20-24:5/6     46.7% N/A    
  89.Hannah Mabie         Lebanon,NJ         40 F     27:42  8:55 32/87     F40-44:3/15    55.4% 11/ 29 
  90.Kristi Thompson      Annandale,NJ       37 F     27:47  8:57 33/87     F35-39:3/15    54.3% N/A    
  91.Steven Thompson      Annandale,NJ       48 M     27:47  8:57 58/96     M45-49:12/22   52.2% 30/ 49 
  92.Sonia Christensen    Branchburg,NJ      38 F     27:54  8:59 34/87     F35-39:4/15    54.3% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  93.Debra Schaffer       Clinton,NJ         43 F     27:57  9:00 35/87     F40-44:4/15    56.1% 9/ 29  
  94.Steve Baureis        Verona,NJ          30 M     27:59  9:00 59/96     M30-34:5/9     46.2% N/A    
  95.Kathleen Mccann      Annandale,NJ       41 F     28:02  9:01 36/87     F40-44:5/15    55.1% 12/ 29 
  96.Ray Hopkins          Annandale,NJ       54 M     28:04  9:02 60/96     M50-54:6/10    54.3% 23/ 49 
  97.Karen Richards       Branchburg,NJ      36 F     28:07  9:03 37/87     F35-39:5/15    53.4% N/A    
  98.Kevin Stephenson     Lebanon,NJ         47 M     28:12  9:05 61/96     M45-49:13/22   51.1% 32/ 49 
  99.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     70 M U   28:24  9:08 62/96     M65-89:1/5     62.1% 7/ 49  
 100.Sophia Beaudin       Chester,NJ         44 F     28:28  9:10 38/87     F40-44:6/15    55.6% 10/ 29 
 101.Debra Billmann       Milford,NJ         32 F     28:31  9:11 39/87     F30-34:6/11    52.0% N/A    
 102.Allison Hyland       Glen Gardner,NJ    35 F     28:41  9:14 40/87     F35-39:6/15    52.1% N/A    
 103.Madeline Genco       Annandale,NJ       16 F     28:41  9:14 41/87     F14-19:11/15   53.4% N/A    
 104.Jenny Caronia        Annandale,NJ       14 F     28:41  9:14 42/87     F14-19:12/15   54.8% N/A    
 105.Ashley Deitrich      Annandale,NJ       17 F     28:43  9:15 43/87     F14-19:13/15   52.6% N/A    
 106.Teresa Haggerty      Somerville,NJ      39 F     28:44  9:15 44/87     F35-39:7/15    53.0% N/A    
 107.Dennis Raab          Belvidere,NJ       61 M     28:45  9:15 63/96     M60-64:1/2     56.3% 19/ 49 
 108.Carolanne Tarby      Lebanon,NJ         39 F     28:47  9:16 45/87     F35-39:8/15    52.9% N/A    
 109.Jessica Berkowitz    Cranford,NJ        22 F     28:49  9:16 46/87     F20-24:4/5     51.4% N/A    
 110.Karen Ippolito       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 34 F     28:49  9:16 47/87     F30-34:7/11    51.7% N/A    
 111.Gary Smith           Great Meadows,NJ   53 M     28:53  9:18 64/96     M50-54:7/10    52.3% 28/ 49 
 112.Mark Mazzatta        Annandale,NJ       45 M     29:04  9:21 65/96     M45-49:14/22   48.8% 37/ 49 
 113.Michele Mchugh-mazza Annandale,NJ       43 F     29:04  9:21 48/87     F40-44:7/15    53.9% 15/ 29 
 114.Kevin Cimei          Annandale,NJ       45 M     29:07  9:22 66/96     M45-49:15/22   48.7% 38/ 49 
 115.Jim Kane             Flemington,NJ      45 M     29:09  9:23 67/96     M45-49:16/22   48.6% 39/ 49 
 116.Colleen Mccarten     Lebanon,NJ         45 F     29:18  9:26 49/87     F45-49:5/8     54.5% 13/ 29 
 117.Robert Goodman       Annandale,NJ       48 M     29:21  9:27 68/96     M45-49:17/22   49.5% 35/ 49 
 118.Colleen Kelley       Asbury,NJ          12 F     29:24  9:28 50/87     F 1-13:2/6     55.4% N/A    
 119.Matt Lachenmayr      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 11 M     29:26  9:28 69/96     M 1-13:9/12    52.0% N/A    
 120.Matt Lachenmayr      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 38 M     29:29  9:29 70/96     M35-39:9/10    45.6% N/A    
 121.Donald Thompson      Califon,NJ         55 M     29:30  9:30 71/96     M55-59:2/2     52.1% 31/ 49 
 122.Steven Pratt         East Stroudsbur,PA 49 M     29:45  9:35 72/96     M45-49:18/22   49.2% 36/ 49 
 123.Christine Quinn      Annandale,NJ       40 F     29:45  9:35 51/87     F40-44:8/15    51.5% 21/ 29 
 124.Madeline Peters      Flemington,NJ      13 F     29:51  9:36 52/87     F 1-13:3/6     53.5% N/A    
 125.Patti Doscher        Glen Gardner,NJ    42 F     29:53  9:37 53/87     F40-44:9/15    52.1% 18/ 29 
 126.Denise Plaxe         Hillsborough,NJ    99 F     29:56  9:38 54/87     NO AGE                      
 127.Susan Schmitt        Annandale,NJ       50 F     29:58  9:39 55/87     F50-54:2/4     56.5% 8/ 29  
 128.Al Stotzer           Bridgewater,NJ     51 M     29:59  9:39 73/96     M50-54:8/10    49.6% 34/ 49 
 129.Susan Barnes         Stockton,NJ        47 F     30:00  9:39 56/87     F45-49:6/8     54.4% 14/ 29 
 130.Michael Smith        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 62 M     30:04  9:41 74/96     M60-64:2/2     54.3% 24/ 49 
 131.Stephen Kelley       Asbury,NJ          46 M     30:13  9:44 75/96     M45-49:19/22   47.3% 42/ 49 
 132.Elizabeth Kica       Flemington,NJ      43 F     30:16  9:44 57/87     F40-44:10/15   51.8% 20/ 29 
 133.Marvin Stevenson     Rochester Hills,MI 73 M     30:23  9:47 76/96     M65-89:2/5     60.4% 9/ 49  
 134.Andy Oakley          Blairstown,NJ      49 M     30:28  9:48 77/96     M45-49:20/22   48.0% 40/ 49 
 135.Ryan Oakley          Blairstown,NJ      11 M     30:28  9:48 78/96     M 1-13:10/12   50.2% N/A    
 136.Jason Lavson         Brooklyn,NY        32 M     30:48  9:55 79/96     M30-34:6/9     42.2% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 137.Nick Mc Donough      Lebanon,NJ         22 M     31:10 10:02 80/96     M20-24:6/6     41.4% N/A    
 138.Patrick Burke        Branchburg,NJ      45 M     31:11 10:02 81/96     M45-49:21/22   45.5% 45/ 49 
 139.Mike Mcdonough       Lebanon,NJ         52 M     31:12 10:03 82/96     M50-54:9/10    48.0% 41/ 49 
 140.Melissa Scanish      Bridgewater,NJ     28 F     31:20 10:05 58/87     F25-29:4/5     47.2% N/A    
 141.Daniel Scanish       Bridgewater,NJ     31 M     31:21 10:05 83/96     M30-34:7/9     41.3% N/A    
 142.Cindy Grube          Annandale,NJ       37 F     31:31 10:09 59/87     F35-39:9/15    47.8% N/A    
 143.Richard Grube        Annandale,NJ       39 M     31:31 10:09 84/96     M35-39:10/10   43.0% N/A    
 144.Peter Gordon         Annandale,NJ       47 M     31:32 10:09 85/96     M45-49:22/22   45.7% 44/ 49 
 145.Brenda Krushinski    High Bridge,NJ     35 F     31:32 10:09 60/87     F35-39:10/15   47.4% N/A    
 146.Jorge Blanco         Clinton,NJ         40 M     31:37 10:11 86/96     M40-44:7/8     43.2% 47/ 49 
 147.Joyce Kliminski      Newton,NJ          49 F     31:55 10:16 61/87     F45-49:7/8     52.4% 17/ 29 
 148.Eileen Murphy        Flemington,NJ      44 F     32:02 10:19 62/87     F40-44:11/15   49.4% 22/ 29 
 149.Michelle Cyphers     Hampton,NJ         38 F     32:09 10:21 63/87     F35-39:11/15   47.1% N/A    
 150.Karin Crook          Flemington,NJ      37 F     32:10 10:21 64/87     F35-39:12/15   46.9% N/A    
 151.Carrie Eccles        Lebanon,NJ         35 F     32:18 10:24 65/87     F35-39:13/15   46.3% N/A    
 152.Kristen Peschel      Oxford,NJ          12 F     32:27 10:27 66/87     F 1-13:4/6     50.2% N/A    
 153.Helga Gruss          Milford,NJ         40 F     32:46 10:33 67/87     F40-44:12/15   46.8% 23/ 29 
 154.Frank Bell           Lebanon,NJ         65 M     33:11 10:41 87/96     M65-89:3/5     50.5% 33/ 49 
 155.Laruen Brancaccio    Hampton,NJ         14 F     33:12 10:41 68/87     F14-19:14/15   47.3% N/A    
 156.Natalie Kane         Flemington,NJ      14 F     33:12 10:41 69/87     F14-19:15/15   47.3% N/A    
 157.Ann Doty             New Brunswick,NJ   23 F     33:13 10:41 70/87     F20-24:5/5     44.6% N/A    
 158.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        54 F U   33:13 10:41 71/87     F50-54:3/4     53.6% 16/ 29 
 159.Pia Heine            Danbury,CT         32 F     33:20 10:44 72/87     F30-34:8/11    44.5% N/A    
 160.Jayne Mc Kenna       Asbury,NJ          52 F     33:24 10:45 73/87     F50-54:4/4     52.0% 19/ 29 
 161.Erik Deline          Pompton Lakes,NJ   29 M     33:29 10:47 88/96     M25-29:4/4     38.6% N/A    
 162.Susan Campbell       Colonia,NJ         28 F     34:04 10:58 74/87     F25-29:5/5     43.4% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 163.Frederic Pires       Colonia,NJ         32 M     35:08 11:18 89/96     M30-34:8/9     37.0% N/A    
 164.Moniques Hoglund     Annandale,NJ       43 F     35:36 11:27 75/87     F40-44:13/15   44.0% 25/ 29 
 165.Paul Schroeck        Lebanon,NJ         40 M     35:49 11:32 90/96     M40-44:8/8     38.1% 49/ 49 
 166.Dina Given           Lebanon,NJ         34 F     36:10 11:38 76/87     F30-34:9/11    41.2% N/A    
 167.Sameca Montesdeoca   Lebanon,NJ         34 F     36:19 11:41 77/87     F30-34:10/11   41.0% N/A    
 168.Meredith Schroeck    Lebanon,NJ         39 F     36:21 11:42 78/87     F35-39:14/15   41.9% N/A    
 169.Nancy Haig           Bridgewater,NJ     43 F     36:50 11:51 79/87     F40-44:14/15   42.6% 27/ 29 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 170.Craig Howson         Clinton,NJ         53 M     38:16 12:19 91/96     M50-54:10/10   39.5% 48/ 49 
 171.Patrice Hanvey       Fanwood,NJ         33 F     38:21 12:21 80/87     F30-34:11/11   38.8% N/A    
 172.Kerrie Garcia        Califon,NJ         39 F     38:22 12:21 81/87     F35-39:15/15   39.7% N/A    
 173.Joseph Hanvey        Fanwood,NJ         34 M     38:23 12:21 92/96     M30-34:9/9     34.2% N/A    
 174.Shirley Howson       Clinton,NJ         55 F     39:00 12:33 82/87     F55-59:1/1     46.3% 24/ 29 

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 175.Arch Seamams         Rockaway,NJ        76 M     41:04 13:13 93/96     M65-89:4/5     47.0% 43/ 49 
 176.Lauren Mantari       Elmwood Park,NJ    11 F     41:15 13:17 83/87     F 1-13:5/6     40.3% N/A    

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 177.Genelle Devone       Hampton,NJ         60 F     44:49 14:25 84/87     F60-64:1/1     43.1% 26/ 29 
 178.Miseo Tanya          Bridgewater,NJ     42 F     45:57 14:47 85/87     F40-44:15/15   33.9% 28/ 29 

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 179.Elliot Iselin        High Bridge,NJ     8  M     48:30 15:37 94/96     M 1-13:11/12   35.1% N/A    
 180.Alena Iselin         High Bridge,NJ     5  F     48:54 15:44 86/87     F 1-13:6/6     41.7% N/A    
 181.Alex Iselin          High Bridge,NJ     8  M     48:55 15:45 95/96     M 1-13:12/12   34.8% N/A    

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 182.Joseph Manghisi      Clinton,NJ         83 M     51:00 16:25 96/96     M65-89:5/5     44.7% 46/ 49 

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 183.Lucinda Rich         Ewing,NJ           46 F     57:17 18:26 87/87     F45-49:8/8     28.2% 29/ 29 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON TWP
Teams Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
CLINTON RUN -- 5K TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Nick Birosik         Easton,PA          24 M           157    16:58   5:28
   2.Edward Baker         Cranford,NJ        19 M        U  223    17:34   5:39
   3.Samuel Goodwin       Lebanon,NJ         16 M      C    292    17:48   5:44
   4.Matthew Mcdonald     Annandale,NJ       14 M      C    201    18:06   5:50
   5.Ted Held             Annandale,NJ       16 M      C    145    18:26   5:56
   6.Thomas Maxcy         Phillipsburg,NJ    15 M           131    19:04   6:08
   7.Emilio Tatay         Madrid Spain,      39 M           265    19:31   6:17
   8.Tom Held             Annandale,NJ       47 M      C    146    19:56   6:25
   9.Craig Charles        Lebanon,NJ         16 M      C    284    20:15   6:31
  10.William Goodwin      Lebanon,NJ         51 M      C    291    20:36   6:38
CLINTON RUN -- 5K TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Heather Gracie Petty Peapack,NJ         45 F        U  287    19:25   6:15
   2.Katie Ferry          Hampton,NJ         18 F           270    20:00   6:26
   3.Jennifer Lyons       Somerville,NJ      26 F           173    20:33   6:37
   4.Karen Robinson       High Bridge,NJ     37 F      C U  555    21:13   6:50
   5.Stephanie Marker     Clinton,NJ         14 F      C    144    21:21   6:52
   6.Aya Takeichi         North Brunswcik,NJ 31 F           198    21:37   6:57
   7.Emma Rando           Annandale,NJ       17 F      C    253    22:13   7:09
   8.Sarah Kuhlmann       West Orange,NJ     24 F           224    22:17   7:10
   9.Janet Tolley         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 43 F      C    216    22:26   7:13
  10.Lizzy Simonofsky     Annandale,NJ       16 F      C    141    22:39   7:17
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
CLINTON RUN -- 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Tom Held             Annandale,NJ       47 M      C    146    19:56   6:25
   2.William Goodwin      Lebanon,NJ         51 M      C    291    20:36   6:38
   3.Dan Sickler          Lebanon,NJ         46 M      C    241    21:29   6:55
   4.Michael Stockl       Lebanon,NJ         48 M      C    264    21:46   7:00
   5.Peter Pottamus       Titusville,NJ      47 M           272    22:01   7:05
   6.Pete Joachim         Basking Ridge,NJ   42 M           217    22:46   7:20
   7.Rick Platt           Lebanon,NJ         51 M      C    152    22:58   7:24
   8.Russ Danson          Asbury,NJ          43 M      C    262    23:22   7:31
   9.Robert Donnell       Easton,PA          43 M           226    23:52   7:41
  10.Chris Currain        Lebanon,NJ         43 M      C    568    24:12   7:47
CLINTON RUN -- 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Heather Gracie Petty Peapack,NJ         45 F        U  287    19:25   6:15
   2.Janet Tolley         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 43 F      C    216    22:26   7:13
   3.Kathy Harvey         Asbury,NJ          47 F      C    225    24:55   8:01
   4.Jane Wall            Glen Gardner,NJ    50 F           567    25:36   8:14
   5.Judi Feinberg        Kinnelon,NJ        49 F           259    25:37   8:15
   6.Susan Yaros          Glen Gardner,NJ    45 F           136    26:29   8:31
   7.Dawn Xiques          Annandale,NJ       43 F      C    297    27:02   8:42
   8.Hannah Mabie         Lebanon,NJ         40 F      C    228    27:42   8:55
   9.Debra Schaffer       Clinton,NJ         43 F      C    203    27:57   9:00
  10.Kathleen Mccann      Annandale,NJ       41 F      C    192    28:02   9:01


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON TWP
Teams Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
CLINTON RUN -- 5K                  MALE 13 AND UNDER
   1.Kenny Miller Lopez   Annandale,NJ       13 M    30 C    278    23:09   7:27
   2.Ryan Pomrinca        Annandale,NJ       11 M    31 C    169    23:10   7:27
   3.Jacob Johnson        Annandale,NJ       12 M    49 C    150    24:41   7:57
   4.Andrew Lachenmayr    Whitehouse Stat,NJ 12 M    50 C    155    24:43   7:57
   5.Hiatt Bean           Annandale,NJ       13 M    51 C    243    24:48   7:59
   6.Paul Robinson Jr     High Bridge,NJ     11 M    54 C    296    25:06   8:05
   7.Antoni Chrobot       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 13 M    72 C    159    26:27   8:31
   8.Connor Snee          Lebanon,NJ         11 M    83 C    269    27:02   8:42
   9.Matt Lachenmayr      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 11 M   119 C    156    29:26   9:28
  10.Ryan Oakley          Blairstown,NJ      11 M   135      117    30:28   9:48

CLINTON RUN -- 5K                  FEMALE 13 AND UNDER
   1.Brynn Mcdonald       Lebanon,NJ         11 F    76 C    267    26:31   8:32
   2.Colleen Kelley       Asbury,NJ          12 F   118 C    247    29:24   9:28
   3.Madeline Peters      Flemington,NJ      13 F   124 C    279    29:51   9:36
   4.Kristen Peschel      Oxford,NJ          12 F   152      164    32:27  10:27
   5.Lauren Mantari       Elmwood Park,NJ    11 F   176      166    41:15  13:17
   6.Alena Iselin         High Bridge,NJ     5  F   180 C    453    48:54  15:44

CLINTON RUN -- 5K                  MALE AGES 14 TO 19
   1.Edward Baker         Cranford,NJ        19 M     2   U  223    17:34   5:39
   2.Samuel Goodwin       Lebanon,NJ         16 M     3 C    292    17:48   5:44
   3.Matthew Mcdonald     Annandale,NJ       14 M     4 C    201    18:06   5:50
   4.Ted Held             Annandale,NJ       16 M     5 C    145    18:26   5:56
   5.Thomas Maxcy         Phillipsburg,NJ    15 M     6      131    19:04   6:08
   6.Craig Charles        Lebanon,NJ         16 M    11 C    284    20:15   6:31

CLINTON RUN -- 5K                  FEMALE AGES 14 TO 19
   1.Katie Ferry          Hampton,NJ         18 F    10      270    20:00   6:26
   2.Stephanie Marker     Clinton,NJ         14 F    16 C    144    21:21   6:52
   3.Emma Rando           Annandale,NJ       17 F    21 C    253    22:13   7:09
   4.Lizzy Simonofsky     Annandale,NJ       16 F    24 C    141    22:39   7:17
   5.Megan Maxcy          Phillipsburg,NJ    15 F    29      130    23:05   7:26
   6.Lauren Miller Lopez  Annandale,NJ       14 F    35 C    277    23:24   7:32
   7.Denise Schwabe       Pittstown,NJ       16 F    66 C    257    26:10   8:25
   8.Sarah Decker         Clinton,NJ         16 F    67 C    255    26:11   8:26
   9.Rachel Kachvriner    Annandale,NJ       17 F    68 C    258    26:12   8:26
  10.Holly Mc Donald      Lebanon,NJ         15 F    77 C    266    26:32   8:32

CLINTON RUN -- 5K                  MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Nick Birosik         Easton,PA          24 M     1      157    16:58   5:28
   2.Luke Praskac         Clinton,NJ         24 M    32 C    194    23:14   7:29
   3.Rudy Bohince         Bridgewater,NH     22 M    62      199    25:40   8:16
   4.Matt Koppenhaver     New Brunswick,NJ   23 M    78      195    26:33   8:33
   5.Alex Rizzolo         Annandale,NJ       23 M    88 C    261    27:39   8:54
   6.Nick Mc Donough      Lebanon,NJ         22 M   137 C    551    31:10  10:02

CLINTON RUN -- 5K                  FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Sarah Kuhlmann       West Orange,NJ     24 F    22      224    22:17   7:10
   2.Shannon Leedy        Skillman,NJ        23 F    40      275    23:42   7:38
   3.Jennifer Mc Kenna    Asbury,NJ          21 F    45 C    286    24:31   7:53
   4.Jessica Berkowitz    Cranford,NJ        22 F   109      230    28:49   9:16
   5.Ann Doty             New Brunswick,NJ   23 F   157      196    33:13  10:41

CLINTON RUN -- 5K                  MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.John Lyons           Somerville,NJ      26 M    25      174    22:40   7:18
   2.Forrest Yard         Flemington,NJ      25 M    43 C    276    24:16   7:49
   3.William Bullock      Annandale,NJ       25 M    59 C    182    25:31   8:13
   4.Erik Deline          Pompton Lakes,NJ   29 M   161      557    33:29  10:47

CLINTON RUN -- 5K                  FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Jennifer Lyons       Somerville,NJ      26 F    12      173    20:33   6:37
   2.Lori Alamia          Glen Gardner,NJ    29 F    36      147    23:26   7:33
   3.Lauren Stefanchik    Berkeley Height,NJ 25 F    55      251    25:13   8:07
   4.Melissa Scanish      Bridgewater,NJ     28 F   140      207    31:20  10:05
   5.Susan Campbell       Colonia,NJ         28 F   162      245    34:04  10:58

CLINTON RUN -- 5K                  MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Adam Duckworth       Washington,NJ      30 M    14      263    20:56   6:44
   2.Barry Thrutchley     Flemington,NJ      34 M    39 C    238    23:39   7:37
   3.Jason Goldan         Lebanon,NJ         30 M    80 C    554    26:45   8:37
   4.Stephen Christensen  Branchburg,NJ      33 M    87      233    27:39   8:54
   5.Steve Baureis        Verona,NJ          30 M    94      553    27:59   9:00
   6.Jason Lavson         Brooklyn,NY        32 M   136      294    30:48   9:55
   7.Daniel Scanish       Bridgewater,NJ     31 M   141      206    31:21  10:05
   8.Frederic Pires       Colonia,NJ         32 M   163      252    35:08  11:18
   9.Joseph Hanvey        Fanwood,NJ         34 M   173      219    38:23  12:21

CLINTON RUN -- 5K                  FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Aya Takeichi         North Brunswcik,NJ 31 F    18      198    21:37   6:57
   2.Kristen Larsen       Milford,NJ         34 F    38      165    23:32   7:34
   3.Cathy Masiello       Hampton,NJ         33 F    47      248    24:37   7:55
   4.Jennifer Brennan     Milford,NJ         31 F    74      288    26:30   8:32
   5.Alison Arakelian     Flemington,NJ      34 F    85 C    282    27:10   8:45
   6.Debra Billmann       Milford,NJ         32 F   101      211    28:31   9:11
   7.Karen Ippolito       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 34 F   110 C    188    28:49   9:16
   8.Pia Heine            Danbury,CT         32 F   159      181    33:20  10:44
   9.Dina Given           Lebanon,NJ         34 F   166 C    178    36:10  11:38
  10.Sameca Montesdeoca   Lebanon,NJ         34 F   167 C    242    36:19  11:41

CLINTON RUN -- 5K                  MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Emilio Tatay         Madrid Spain,      39 M     8      265    19:31   6:17
   2.Kevin Blumenthal     Kenvil,NJ          39 M    28      172    23:05   7:26
   3.Dave Pomrinca        Annandale,NJ       39 M    37 C    168    23:30   7:34
   4.Robert Peschel       Milford,NJ         37 M    46      163    24:33   7:54
   5.Jason Krushinski     High Bridge,NJ     36 M    48 C    111    24:38   7:56
   6.Christophe Hirt      Lebanon,NJ         39 M    52 C    108    24:49   7:59
   7.Russell Talamo       Pittstown,NJ       38 M    75 C    125    26:30   8:32
   8.Jim Snee             Lebanon,NJ         39 M    86 C    268    27:28   8:50
   9.Matt Lachenmayr      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 38 M   120 C    154    29:29   9:29
  10.Richard Grube        Annandale,NJ       39 M   143 C    143    31:31  10:09

CLINTON RUN -- 5K                  FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Karen Robinson       High Bridge,NJ     37 F    15 C U  555    21:13   6:50
   2.Amy Devine           Basking Ridge,NJ   38 F    34      215    23:23   7:32
   3.Kristi Thompson      Annandale,NJ       37 F    90 C    127    27:47   8:57
   4.Sonia Christensen    Branchburg,NJ      38 F    92      232    27:54   8:59
   5.Karen Richards       Branchburg,NJ      36 F    97      148    28:07   9:03
   6.Allison Hyland       Glen Gardner,NJ    35 F   102      299    28:41   9:14
   7.Teresa Haggerty      Somerville,NJ      39 F   106      569    28:44   9:15
   8.Carolanne Tarby      Lebanon,NJ         39 F   108 C    552    28:47   9:16
   9.Cindy Grube          Annandale,NJ       37 F   142 C    142    31:31  10:09
  10.Brenda Krushinski    High Bridge,NJ     35 F   145 C    110    31:32  10:09

CLINTON RUN -- 5K                  MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Pete Joachim         Basking Ridge,NJ   42 M    26      217    22:46   7:20
   2.Russ Danson          Asbury,NJ          43 M    33 C    262    23:22   7:31
   3.Robert Donnell       Easton,PA          43 M    41      226    23:52   7:41
   4.Chris Currain        Lebanon,NJ         43 M    42 C    568    24:12   7:47
   5.Paul Robinson        High Bridge,NJ     41 M    57      295    25:25   8:11
   6.Jeff Boschwitz       Somerset,NJ        41 M    69      231    26:20   8:29
   7.Jorge Blanco         Clinton,NJ         40 M   146 C    220    31:37  10:11
   8.Paul Schroeck        Lebanon,NJ         40 M   165 C    562    35:49  11:32

CLINTON RUN -- 5K                  FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Janet Tolley         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 43 F    23 C    216    22:26   7:13
   2.Dawn Xiques          Annandale,NJ       43 F    82 C    297    27:02   8:42
   3.Hannah Mabie         Lebanon,NJ         40 F    89 C    228    27:42   8:55
   4.Debra Schaffer       Clinton,NJ         43 F    93 C    203    27:57   9:00
   5.Kathleen Mccann      Annandale,NJ       41 F    95 C    192    28:02   9:01
   6.Sophia Beaudin       Chester,NJ         44 F   100      274    28:28   9:10
   7.Michele Mchugh-mazza Annandale,NJ       43 F   113 C    183    29:04   9:21
   8.Christine Quinn      Annandale,NJ       40 F   123 C    121    29:45   9:35
   9.Patti Doscher        Glen Gardner,NJ    42 F   125      298    29:53   9:37
  10.Elizabeth Kica       Flemington,NJ      43 F   132 C    109    30:16   9:44

CLINTON RUN -- 5K                  MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Tom Held             Annandale,NJ       47 M     9 C    146    19:56   6:25
   2.Dan Sickler          Lebanon,NJ         46 M    17 C    241    21:29   6:55
   3.Michael Stockl       Lebanon,NJ         48 M    19 C    264    21:46   7:00
   4.Peter Pottamus       Titusville,NJ      47 M    20      272    22:01   7:05
   5.Jan Ophof            Flemington,NJ      47 M    44 C U  205    24:21   7:50
   6.Randy Mabie          Lebanon,NJ         47 M    56 C    227    25:22   8:10
   7.Dean Gianarkis       Annandale,NJ       48 M    58 C U  234    25:30   8:12
   8.George Ossman        Hillsborourgh,NJ   46 M    70      118    26:21   8:29
   9.Bill Marker          Clinton,NJ         48 M    71 C    283    26:25   8:30
  10.Jerry Skidmore       Somerville,NJ      49 M    79      558    26:44   8:36

CLINTON RUN -- 5K                  FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Heather Gracie Petty Peapack,NJ         45 F     7   U  287    19:25   6:15
   2.Kathy Harvey         Asbury,NJ          47 F    53 C    225    24:55   8:01
   3.Judi Feinberg        Kinnelon,NJ        49 F    61      259    25:37   8:15
   4.Susan Yaros          Glen Gardner,NJ    45 F    73      136    26:29   8:31
   5.Colleen Mccarten     Lebanon,NJ         45 F   116 C    185    29:18   9:26
   6.Susan Barnes         Stockton,NJ        47 F   129      101    30:00   9:39
   7.Joyce Kliminski      Newton,NJ          49 F   147      273    31:55  10:16
   8.Lucinda Rich         Ewing,NJ           46 F   183      229    57:17  18:26

CLINTON RUN -- 5K                  MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.William Goodwin      Lebanon,NJ         51 M    13 C    291    20:36   6:38
   2.Rick Platt           Lebanon,NJ         51 M    27 C    152    22:58   7:24
   3.Michael Metzger      Cranford,NJ        52 M    63   U  175    25:54   8:20
   4.Thomas Haase         Buttzville,NH      53 M    65      213    26:06   8:24
   5.Scott Woodhouse      Annandale,NJ       53 M    81 C    193    26:53   8:39
   6.Ray Hopkins          Annandale,NJ       54 M    96 C    280    28:04   9:02
   7.Gary Smith           Great Meadows,NJ   53 M   111      561    28:53   9:18
   8.Al Stotzer           Bridgewater,NJ     51 M   128      132    29:59   9:39
   9.Mike Mcdonough       Lebanon,NJ         52 M   139 C    300    31:12  10:03
  10.Craig Howson         Clinton,NJ         53 M   170 C    222    38:16  12:19

CLINTON RUN -- 5K                  FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Jane Wall            Glen Gardner,NJ    50 F    60      567    25:36   8:14
   2.Susan Schmitt        Annandale,NJ       50 F   127 C    122    29:58   9:39
   3.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        54 F   158   U  138    33:13  10:41
   4.Jayne Mc Kenna       Asbury,NJ          52 F   160 C    556    33:24  10:45

CLINTON RUN -- 5K                  MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Steve Yaros          Glen Gardner,NJ    55 M    64      135    26:00   8:22
   2.Donald Thompson      Califon,NJ         55 M   121      167    29:30   9:30

CLINTON RUN -- 5K                  FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Shirley Howson       Clinton,NJ         55 F   174 C    221    39:00  12:33

CLINTON RUN -- 5K                  MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Dennis Raab          Belvidere,NJ       61 M   107      208    28:45   9:15
   2.Michael Smith        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 62 M   130 C    134    30:04   9:41

CLINTON RUN -- 5K                  FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Genelle Devone       Hampton,NJ         60 F   177      104    44:49  14:25

CLINTON RUN -- 5K                  MALE 65 AND OVER
   1.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     70 M    99 C U  133    28:24   9:08
   2.Marvin Stevenson     Rochester Hills,MI 73 M   133      285    30:23   9:47
   3.Frank Bell           Lebanon,NJ         65 M   154 C    212    33:11  10:41
   4.Arch Seamams         Rockaway,NJ        76 M   175      137    41:04  13:13
   5.Joseph Manghisi      Clinton,NJ         83 M   182 C    149    51:00  16:25

CLINTON RUN -- 5K                  FEMALE 65 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

CLINTON RUN -- 5K                  MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

CLINTON RUN -- 5K                  FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Denise Plaxe         Hillsborough,NJ    99 F   126      210    29:56   9:38


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON TWP
Teams Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CLINTON TWP Special Category Results
CLINTON RUN -- 5K MALE CLINTON TWP 
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Samuel Goodwin       Lebanon,NJ         16 M      C    292    17:48   5:44
   2.Matthew Mcdonald     Annandale,NJ       14 M      C    201    18:06   5:50
   3.Ted Held             Annandale,NJ       16 M      C    145    18:26   5:56
   4.Tom Held             Annandale,NJ       47 M      C    146    19:56   6:25
   5.Craig Charles        Lebanon,NJ         16 M      C    284    20:15   6:31
   6.William Goodwin      Lebanon,NJ         51 M      C    291    20:36   6:38
   7.Dan Sickler          Lebanon,NJ         46 M      C    241    21:29   6:55
   8.Michael Stockl       Lebanon,NJ         48 M      C    264    21:46   7:00
   9.Rick Platt           Lebanon,NJ         51 M      C    152    22:58   7:24
  10.Kenny Miller Lopez   Annandale,NJ       13 M      C    278    23:09   7:27


CLINTON RUN -- 5K FEMALE CLINTON TWP 
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Karen Robinson       High Bridge,NJ     37 F      C U  555    21:13   6:50
   2.Stephanie Marker     Clinton,NJ         14 F      C    144    21:21   6:52
   3.Emma Rando           Annandale,NJ       17 F      C    253    22:13   7:09
   4.Janet Tolley         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 43 F      C    216    22:26   7:13
   5.Lizzy Simonofsky     Annandale,NJ       16 F      C    141    22:39   7:17
   6.Lauren Miller Lopez  Annandale,NJ       14 F      C    277    23:24   7:32
   7.Jennifer Mc Kenna    Asbury,NJ          21 F      C    286    24:31   7:53
   8.Kathy Harvey         Asbury,NJ          47 F      C    225    24:55   8:01
   9.Denise Schwabe       Pittstown,NJ       16 F      C    257    26:10   8:25
  10.Sarah Decker         Clinton,NJ         16 F      C    255    26:11   8:26


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON TWP
Teams Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Tom Held             Annandale,NJ       47 M        19:56   6:25  72.2%
   2.William Goodwin      Lebanon,NJ         51 M        20:36   6:38  72.2%
   3.Michael Stockl       Lebanon,NJ         48 M        21:46   7:00  66.7%
   4.Dan Sickler          Lebanon,NJ         46 M        21:29   6:55  66.5%
   5.Peter Pottamus       Titusville,NJ      47 M        22:01   7:05  65.4%
   6.Rick Platt           Lebanon,NJ         51 M        22:58   7:24  64.7%
   7.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     70 M   U    28:24   9:08  62.1%
   8.Pete Joachim         Basking Ridge,NJ   42 M        22:46   7:20  60.9%
   9.Marvin Stevenson     Rochester Hills,MI 73 M        30:23   9:47  60.4%
  10.Russ Danson          Asbury,NJ          43 M        23:22   7:31  59.7%
  11.Jan Ophof            Flemington,NJ      47 M   U    24:21   7:50  59.1%
  12.Steve Yaros          Glen Gardner,NJ    55 M        26:00   8:22  59.1%
  13.Robert Donnell       Easton,PA          43 M        23:52   7:41  58.5%
  14.Michael Metzger      Cranford,NJ        52 M   U    25:54   8:20  57.9%
  15.Thomas Haase         Buttzville,NH      53 M        26:06   8:24  57.9%
  16.Chris Currain        Lebanon,NJ         43 M        24:12   7:47  57.7%
  17.Dean Gianarkis       Annandale,NJ       48 M   U    25:30   8:12  56.9%
  18.Randy Mabie          Lebanon,NJ         47 M        25:22   8:10  56.8%
  19.Dennis Raab          Belvidere,NJ       61 M        28:45   9:15  56.3%
  20.Scott Woodhouse      Annandale,NJ       53 M        26:53   8:39  56.2%
  21.Bill Marker          Clinton,NJ         48 M        26:25   8:30  54.9%
  22.Jerry Skidmore       Somerville,NJ      49 M        26:44   8:36  54.7%
  23.Ray Hopkins          Annandale,NJ       54 M        28:04   9:02  54.3%
  24.Michael Smith        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 62 M        30:04   9:41  54.3%
  25.George Ossman        Hillsborourgh,NJ   46 M        26:21   8:29  54.2%
  26.Paul Robinson        High Bridge,NJ     41 M        25:25   8:11  54.1%
  27.Tom Shea             Annandale,NJ       47 M        27:03   8:42  53.2%
  28.Gary Smith           Great Meadows,NJ   53 M        28:53   9:18  52.3%
  29.Steven Thompson      Annandale,NJ       48 M        27:47   8:57  52.2%
  30.Jeff Boschwitz       Somerset,NJ        41 M        26:20   8:29  52.2%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Heather Gracie Petty Peapack,NJ         45 F   U    19:25   6:15  82.3%
   2.Janet Tolley         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 43 F        22:26   7:13  69.9%
   3.Jane Wall            Glen Gardner,NJ    50 F        25:36   8:14  66.1%
   4.Kathy Harvey         Asbury,NJ          47 F        24:55   8:01  65.5%
   5.Judi Feinberg        Kinnelon,NJ        49 F        25:37   8:15  65.2%
   6.Susan Yaros          Glen Gardner,NJ    45 F        26:29   8:31  60.3%
   7.Dawn Xiques          Annandale,NJ       43 F        27:02   8:42  58.0%
   8.Susan Schmitt        Annandale,NJ       50 F        29:58   9:39  56.5%
   9.Debra Schaffer       Clinton,NJ         43 F        27:57   9:00  56.1%
  10.Sophia Beaudin       Chester,NJ         44 F        28:28   9:10  55.6%
  11.Hannah Mabie         Lebanon,NJ         40 F        27:42   8:55  55.4%
  12.Kathleen Mccann      Annandale,NJ       41 F        28:02   9:01  55.1%
  13.Colleen Mccarten     Lebanon,NJ         45 F        29:18   9:26  54.5%
  14.Susan Barnes         Stockton,NJ        47 F        30:00   9:39  54.4%
  15.Michele Mchugh-mazza Annandale,NJ       43 F        29:04   9:21  53.9%
  16.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        54 F   U    33:13  10:41  53.6%
  17.Joyce Kliminski      Newton,NJ          49 F        31:55  10:16  52.4%
  18.Patti Doscher        Glen Gardner,NJ    42 F        29:53   9:37  52.1%
  19.Jayne Mc Kenna       Asbury,NJ          52 F        33:24  10:45  52.0%
  20.Elizabeth Kica       Flemington,NJ      43 F        30:16   9:44  51.8%
  21.Christine Quinn      Annandale,NJ       40 F        29:45   9:35  51.5%
  22.Eileen Murphy        Flemington,NJ      44 F        32:02  10:19  49.4%
  23.Helga Gruss          Milford,NJ         40 F        32:46  10:33  46.8%
  24.Shirley Howson       Clinton,NJ         55 F        39:00  12:33  46.3%
  25.Moniques Hoglund     Annandale,NJ       43 F        35:36  11:27  44.0%
  26.Genelle Devone       Hampton,NJ         60 F        44:49  14:25  43.1%
  27.Nancy Haig           Bridgewater,NJ     43 F        36:50  11:51  42.6%
  28.Miseo Tanya          Bridgewater,NJ     42 F        45:57  14:47  33.9%
  29.Lucinda Rich         Ewing,NJ           46 F        57:17  18:26  28.2%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Matthew Mcdonald     Annandale,NJ       14 M        18:06   5:50  78.4%
   2.Samuel Goodwin       Lebanon,NJ         16 M        17:48   5:44  76.9%
   3.Nick Birosik         Easton,PA          24 M        16:58   5:28  76.0%
   4.Edward Baker         Cranford,NJ        19 M   U    17:34   5:39  75.0%
   5.Ted Held             Annandale,NJ       16 M        18:26   5:56  74.3%
   6.Thomas Maxcy         Phillipsburg,NJ    15 M        19:04   6:08  73.0%
   7.William Goodwin      Lebanon,NJ         51 M        20:36   6:38  72.2%
   8.Tom Held             Annandale,NJ       47 M        19:56   6:25  72.2%
   9.Emilio Tatay         Madrid Spain,      39 M        19:31   6:17  69.4%
  10.Craig Charles        Lebanon,NJ         16 M        20:15   6:31  67.6%
  11.Michael Stockl       Lebanon,NJ         48 M        21:46   7:00  66.7%
  12.Dan Sickler          Lebanon,NJ         46 M        21:29   6:55  66.5%
  13.Ryan Pomrinca        Annandale,NJ       11 M        23:10   7:27  66.0%
  14.Peter Pottamus       Titusville,NJ      47 M        22:01   7:05  65.4%
  15.Rick Platt           Lebanon,NJ         51 M        22:58   7:24  64.7%
  16.Kenny Miller Lopez   Annandale,NJ       13 M        23:09   7:27  62.7%
  17.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     70 M   U    28:24   9:08  62.1%
  18.Adam Duckworth       Washington,NJ      30 M        20:56   6:44  61.8%
  19.Paul Robinson Jr     High Bridge,NJ     11 M        25:06   8:05  60.9%
  20.Pete Joachim         Basking Ridge,NJ   42 M        22:46   7:20  60.9%
  21.Marvin Stevenson     Rochester Hills,MI 73 M        30:23   9:47  60.4%
  22.Andrew Lachenmayr    Whitehouse Stat,NJ 12 M        24:43   7:57  60.2%
  23.Jacob Johnson        Annandale,NJ       12 M        24:41   7:57  60.2%
  24.Russ Danson          Asbury,NJ          43 M        23:22   7:31  59.7%
  25.Jan Ophof            Flemington,NJ      47 M   U    24:21   7:50  59.1%
  26.Steve Yaros          Glen Gardner,NJ    55 M        26:00   8:22  59.1%
  27.Kevin Blumenthal     Kenvil,NJ          39 M        23:05   7:26  58.7%
  28.Robert Donnell       Easton,PA          43 M        23:52   7:41  58.5%
  29.Hiatt Bean           Annandale,NJ       13 M        24:48   7:59  58.5%
  30.Michael Metzger      Cranford,NJ        52 M   U    25:54   8:20  57.9%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Heather Gracie Petty Peapack,NJ         45 F   U    19:25   6:15  82.3%
   2.Katie Ferry          Hampton,NJ         18 F        20:00   6:26  74.8%
   3.Stephanie Marker     Clinton,NJ         14 F        21:21   6:52  73.6%
   4.Jennifer Lyons       Somerville,NJ      26 F        20:33   6:37  72.0%
   5.Karen Robinson       High Bridge,NJ     37 F   U    21:13   6:50  71.1%
   6.Janet Tolley         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 43 F        22:26   7:13  69.9%
   7.Aya Takeichi         North Brunswcik,NJ 31 F        21:37   6:57  68.5%
   8.Emma Rando           Annandale,NJ       17 F        22:13   7:09  68.0%
   9.Lizzy Simonofsky     Annandale,NJ       16 F        22:39   7:17  67.6%
  10.Megan Maxcy          Phillipsburg,NJ    15 F        23:05   7:26  67.1%
  11.Lauren Miller Lopez  Annandale,NJ       14 F        23:24   7:32  67.1%
  12.Sarah Kuhlmann       West Orange,NJ     24 F        22:17   7:10  66.4%
  13.Jane Wall            Glen Gardner,NJ    50 F        25:36   8:14  66.1%
  14.Kathy Harvey         Asbury,NJ          47 F        24:55   8:01  65.5%
  15.Judi Feinberg        Kinnelon,NJ        49 F        25:37   8:15  65.2%
  16.Amy Devine           Basking Ridge,NJ   38 F        23:23   7:32  64.8%
  17.Kristen Larsen       Milford,NJ         34 F        23:32   7:34  63.3%
  18.Lori Alamia          Glen Gardner,NJ    29 F        23:26   7:33  63.2%
  19.Brynn Mcdonald       Lebanon,NJ         11 F        26:31   8:32  62.8%
  20.Shannon Leedy        Skillman,NJ        23 F        23:42   7:38  62.4%
  21.Cathy Masiello       Hampton,NJ         33 F        24:37   7:55  60.4%
  22.Jennifer Mc Kenna    Asbury,NJ          21 F        24:31   7:53  60.4%
  23.Susan Yaros          Glen Gardner,NJ    45 F        26:29   8:31  60.3%
  24.Lauren Stefanchik    Berkeley Height,NJ 25 F        25:13   8:07  58.7%
  25.Denise Schwabe       Pittstown,NJ       16 F        26:10   8:25  58.5%
  26.Sarah Decker         Clinton,NJ         16 F        26:11   8:26  58.5%
  27.Holly Mc Donald      Lebanon,NJ         15 F        26:32   8:32  58.4%
  28.Dawn Xiques          Annandale,NJ       43 F        27:02   8:42  58.0%
  29.Rachel Kachvriner    Annandale,NJ       17 F        26:12   8:26  57.7%
  30.Susan Schmitt        Annandale,NJ       50 F        29:58   9:39  56.5%