RESULTS OF CAUSEWAY CHALLENGE 10K 2008
                        APRIL 19, 2008  MANAHAWKIN, NJ
 
                                                                     age|#in
                                                        FINAL        grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 plc      NAME                  City/ST      age S no.  TIME    PACE plc|grp   grp  plc|by sex
===== ===================== ================ === = === =======  ==== =======  ===== ==========
    1 CHRIS PETERS          BARNEGAT NJ       53 M 375   37:33  6:04   1/6    M5059   1/29   M 
    2 TONIANN RAZZI         DEPTFORD NJ       29 F 247   40:06  6:29   1/10   F2029   1/19   F 
    3 DAVID KING            GALLOWAY NJ       44 M 214   40:09  6:29   1/6    M4049   2/29   M 
    4 MICHAEL THOMAS JR     LINWOOD NJ        23 M 245   40:37  6:33   1/7    M2029   3/29   M 
    5 DAN FODOR             CEDAR RUN NJ      38 M 244   40:39  6:34   1/8    M3039   4/29   M 
    6 MICHAEL MORRIN        LITTLE EGG HAR N  36 M 243   42:16  6:49   2/8    M3039   5/29   M 
    7 MICHAEL SADOWSKI      BARNEGAT LIGHT N  41 M 219   42:32  6:52   2/6    M4049   6/29   M 
    8 MICHAEL SCHWEBEL      BALTIMORE MD      25 M 223   43:00  6:57   2/7    M2029   7/29   M 
    9 KEITH NEWMAN          BARNEGAT NJ       36 M 217   44:19  7:09   3/8    M3039   8/29   M 
   10 PATRICK PIETREFESC    CONY BEACH TWP N  33 M 251   44:37  7:12   4/8    M3039   9/29   M 
   11 HEATHER MATOS         LITTLE EGG HARB   28 F 201   45:25  7:20   2/10   F2029   2/19   F 
   12 BRIAN DUFF            FLORHAM PK NJ     45 M 240   45:43  7:23   3/6    M4049  10/29   M 
   13 KRYSTLE SERAGO        NORTHFIELD NJ     25 F 246   48:06  7:46   3/10   F2029   3/19   F 
   14 EDWARD ZAPF           LITTLE EGG HARB   39 M 204   48:08  7:46   5/8    M3039  11/29   M 
   15 JAMES SANDOR          COLUMBUS NJ       41 M 220   48:22  7:48   4/6    M4049  12/29   M 
   16 JIM CLARKES           BARNEGAT NJ       52 M 250   48:46  7:52   2/6    M5059  13/29   M 
   17 JEFF HORN                               40 M 376   48:52  7:53   5/6    M4049  14/29   M 
   18 BRIAN CUPKA           MORRISTOWN NJ     53 M 212   48:52  7:53   3/6    M5059  15/29   M 
   19 CHRIS BRUTHER         MANAHAWKIN NJ     38 M 208   49:27  7:59   6/8    M3039  16/29   M 
   20 KATIE LUYSTER         LITTLE EGG HARB   24 F 231   49:29  7:59   4/10   F2029   4/19   F 
   21 LES ARMOUR            JERSEY CITY NJ    26 M 202   49:37  8:01   3/7    M2029  17/29   M 
   22 DOREEN CANETTI        FORKED RIVER NJ   24 F 210   50:56  8:13   5/10   F2029   5/19   F 
   23 DAN BLUM              LEVITTOWN PA      23 M 234   51:19  8:17   4/7    M2029  18/29   M 
   24 WILLIAM FISCDI        TOMS RIVER NJ     53 M 248   51:41  8:21   4/6    M5059  19/29   M 
   25 DANA ALLISON          GLENSIDE PA       28 F 236   52:56  8:33   6/10   F2029   6/19   F 
   26 WILLIAM TEVIS         BLACKWOOD NJ      26 M 226   54:25  8:47   5/7    M2029  20/29   M 
   27 JOSEPH LATTANZI       SHAMONG NJ        43 M 229   54:25  8:47   6/6    M4049  21/29   M 
   28 CAROL ARMOUR          MORRISTOWN NJ     57 F 203   55:24  8:56   1/3    F5059   7/19   F 
   29 CONNOR DUFF           FLORHAM PK NJ     14 M 241   55:48  9:00   1/1    M0119  22/29   M 
   30 SCOTT BADGLEY         GLENSIDE PA       36 M 235   57:08  9:13   7/8    M3039  23/29   M 
   31 AMY SILBERMAN         GILLETTE NJ       30 F 224   57:33  9:17   1/3    F3039   8/19   F 
   32 DAWN SOMMELING        TOMS  RIVER NJ    41 F 225   57:45  9:19   1/3    F4049   9/19   F 
   33 MARGE SOMMELING       NORTHHAMPTON MA   44 F 232   57:45  9:19   2/3    F4049  10/19   F 
   34 DANIEL O'MEARA        MONTCLAIR NJ      31 M 233   58:23  9:25   8/8    M3039  24/29   M 
   35 BILL BIENZ            FORKED RIVER NJ   52 M 237   58:28  9:26   5/6    M5059  25/29   M 
   36 ANDREW ASSINI         HOPEWELL NJ       27 M 207   58:40  9:28   6/7    M2029  26/29   M 
   37 BRAD SIMPKINS         LITTLE EGG HAR N  58 M 377   59:22  9:35   6/6    M5059  27/29   M 
   38 ALYSSA MORRIN         LITTLE EGG HAR N  31 F 242   59:39  9:38   2/3    F3039  11/19   F 
   39 KELLY QUINLAN         SKILLMAN NJ       24 F 205 1:00:39  9:47   7/10   F2029  12/19   F 
   40 ALMA QUINLAN          SKILLMAN NJ       54 F 206 1:00:55  9:50   2/3    F5059  13/19   F 
   41 NANCY KORDELL         MONTVILLE NJ      53 F 215 1:00:58  9:50   3/3    F5059  14/19   F 
   42 CYNTHIA CASAZZA       HOPEWELL NJ       25 F 211 1:03:27 10:14   8/10   F2029  15/19   F 
   43 RYAN REESE            FORKED RIVER NJ   26 M 239 1:07:59 10:58   7/7    M2029  28/29   M 
   44 STACEY REESE          FORKED RIVER NJ   25 F 238 1:07:59 10:58   9/10   F2029  16/19   F 
   45 SUSAN KANE            BARNEGAT NJ       37 F 249 1:08:49 11:06   3/3    F3039  17/19   F 
   46 CHRISTOPHER PAPPAS    MANAHAWKIN NJ     77 M 228 1:09:44 11:15   1/1    M7099  29/29   M 
   47 LISA FORBERG          LITTLE EGG HAR N  25 F 378 1:12:22 11:41  10/10   F2029  18/19   F 
   48 APRYL ROACH           PLAINSBORO NJ     43 F 218 1:18:49 12:43   3/3    F4049  19/19   F
  
           CAUSEWAY CHALLENGE 10K AGE - GROUP RESULTS
  
                           MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
      1    85 CONNOR DUFF         14 FLORHAM PK      NJ   55:48 
                           MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
      1    50 MICHAEL SCHWEBEL    25 BALTIMORE       MD   43:00 
      2    73 LES ARMOUR          26 JERSEY CITY     NJ   49:37 
      3    78 DAN BLUM            23 LEVITTOWN       PA   51:19 
      4    82 WILLIAM TEVIS       26 BLACKWOOD       NJ   54:25 
      5    92 ANDREW ASSINI       27 HOPEWELL        NJ   58:40 
                          FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
      1    72 KATIE LUYSTER       24 LITTLE EGG HARB NJ   49:29 
      2    77 DOREEN CANETTI      24 FORKED RIVER    NJ   50:56 
      3    80 DANA ALLISON        28 GLENSIDE        PA   52:56 
      4    95 KELLY QUINLAN       24 SKILLMAN        NJ 1:00:39 
      5    98 CYNTHIA CASAZZA     25 HOPEWELL        NJ 1:03:27 
                           MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
      1    44 DAN FODOR           38 CEDAR RUN       NJ   40:39 
      2    46 MICHAEL MORRIN      36 LITTLE EGG HAR  NJ   42:16 
      3    57 KEITH NEWMAN        36 BARNEGAT        NJ   44:19 
      4    58 PATRICK PIETREFESC  33 CONY BEACH TWP  NJ   44:37 
      5    64 EDWARD ZAPF         39 LITTLE EGG HARB NJ   48:08 
                          FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
      1    87 AMY SILBERMAN       30 GILLETTE        NJ   57:33 
      2    94 ALYSSA MORRIN       31 LITTLE EGG HAR  NJ   59:39 
      3   101 SUSAN KANE          37 BARNEGAT        NJ 1:08:49 
                           MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
      1    49 MICHAEL SADOWSKI    41 BARNEGAT LIGHT  NJ   42:32 
      2    60 BRIAN DUFF          45 FLORHAM PK      NJ   45:43 
      3    67 JAMES SANDOR        41 COLUMBUS        NJ   48:22 
      4    69 JEFF HORN           40                      48:52 
      5    83 JOSEPH LATTANZI     43 SHAMONG         NJ   54:25 
                          FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
      1    88 DAWN SOMMELING      41 TOMS  RIVER     NJ   57:45 
      2    89 MARGE SOMMELING     44 NORTHHAMPTON    MA   57:45 
      3   104 APRYL ROACH         43 PLAINSBORO      NJ 1:18:49 
                           MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
      1    68 JIM CLARKES         52 BARNEGAT        NJ   48:46 
      2    70 BRIAN CUPKA         53 MORRISTOWN      NJ   48:52 
      3    79 WILLIAM FISCDI      53 TOMS RIVER      NJ   51:41 
      4    91 BILL BIENZ          52 FORKED RIVER    NJ   58:28 
      5    93 BRAD SIMPKINS       58 LITTLE EGG HAR  NJ   59:22 
                          FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
      1    84 CAROL ARMOUR        57 MORRISTOWN      NJ   55:24 
      2    96 ALMA QUINLAN        54 SKILLMAN        NJ 1:00:55 
      3    97 NANCY KORDELL       53 MONTVILLE       NJ 1:00:58
                           MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
      1   102 CHRISTOPHER PAPPAS  77 MANAHAWKIN      NJ 1:09:44