RACE FOR AUTISM 5K

Race Date:4-19-08


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RACE FOR AUTISM 5K

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Antonio Devido       Doylestown,PA      43 M     18:10  5:51 1/157     M40-44:1/18    76.8% 1/ 40  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   2.Dan Allen            Doylestown,PA      28 M     19:25  6:15 2/157     M25-29:1/9     66.4% N/A    
   3.Shawn Mc Elhagh      Doylestown,PA      32 M     20:15  6:31 3/157     M30-34:1/13    64.2% N/A    
   4.Austin Gregor        Chalfont,PA        14 M     20:22  6:33 4/157     M13-15:1/13    69.7% N/A    
   5.Joey Wddington       Jamison,PA         14 M     21:09  6:48 5/157     M13-15:2/13    67.1% N/A    
   6.John Schaefer        Warrington,PA      37 M     21:13  6:50 6/157     M35-39:1/22    62.9% N/A    
   7.Kevin Glrig          New York,NY        53 M     21:30  6:55 7/157     M50-54:1/7     70.3% 2/ 40  
   8.Robert Pruell        Furlong,PA         52 M     21:35  6:57 8/157     M50-54:2/7     69.4% 3/ 40  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   9.Devin Lovell         Doylestown,PA      16 M     21:51  7:02 9/157     M16-19:1/7     62.7% N/A    
  10.Chad Watters         Doylestown,PA      32 M     21:58  7:04 10/157    M30-34:2/13    59.2% N/A    
  11.Zachary Collester    Holicong,PA        10 M     22:00  7:05 11/157    M 9-12:1/34    71.8% N/A    
  12.Chris Reedman        Holland,PA         23 M     22:13  7:09 12/157    M20-24:1/7     58.1% N/A    
  13.Sam Mino             Furlong,PA         16 M     22:21  7:12 13/157    M16-19:2/7     61.3% N/A    
  14.Katie Kinkead        Furlong,PA         15 F     22:25  7:13 1/198     F13-15:1/17    69.1% N/A    
  15.Lisa Glover          Warrington,PA      17 F     22:51  7:21 2/198     F16-19:1/7     66.2% N/A    
  16.Mark Niel            Doylestown,PA      46 M     22:51  7:21 14/157    M45-49:1/9     62.5% 4/ 40  
  17.Ben Kleifgen         Philadelphia,PA    24 M     23:08  7:27 15/157    M20-24:2/7     55.8% N/A    
  18.Stacey Hermance      Doylestown,PA      38 F U   23:08  7:27 3/198     F35-39:1/35    65.5% N/A    
  19.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     34 F     23:08  7:27 4/198     F30-34:1/19    64.4% N/A    
  20.Christophe Salisbury Doylestown,PA      15 M     23:11  7:28 16/157    M13-15:3/13    60.1% N/A    
  21.Lukas Marcellss      Ambler,PA          09 M     23:13  7:28 17/157    M 9-12:2/34    70.5% N/A    
  22.Mike Tysiak          Chalfont,PA        41 M     23:15  7:29 18/157    M40-44:2/18    59.2% 7/ 40  
  23.Spencer Thomas       Doylestown,PA      16 M     23:15  7:29 19/157    M16-19:3/7     58.9% N/A    
  24.Matthew Santini      Bryn Mawr,PA       25 M     23:16  7:29 20/157    M25-29:2/9     55.4% N/A    
  25.James Vonwiegen      Jamison,PA         11 M     23:29  7:33 21/157    M 9-12:3/34    65.1% N/A    
  26.Holly Wiegner        Ivyland,PA         25 F     23:32  7:34 5/198     F25-29:1/17    62.9% N/A    
  27.Steve Lenahan        Jamison,PA         37 M     23:37  7:36 22/157    M35-39:2/22    56.5% N/A    
  28.Jimmy Seykot         Jamison,PA         12 M     23:45  7:39 23/157    M 9-12:4/34    62.6% N/A    
  29.Michael Castelli     Perkasie,PA        28 M     23:48  7:40 24/157    M25-29:3/9     54.2% N/A    
  30.Pam Sorenson         Chalfont,PA        37 F     23:56  7:42 6/198     F35-39:2/35    63.0% N/A    
  31.Ann Krisher          Doylestown,PA      46 F     24:12  7:47 7/198     F45-49:1/10    66.7% 1/ 57  
  32.James Lorie          Doylestown,PA      43 M     24:17  7:49 25/157    M40-44:3/18    57.5% 10/ 40 
  33.James Bonner         Phila.,PA          28 M     24:18  7:49 26/157    M25-29:4/9     53.1% N/A    
  34.Keith Sinn           Doylestown,PA      41 M     24:20  7:50 27/157    M40-44:4/18    56.5% 12/ 40 
  35.Mike O'rourke        Doylestown,PA      46 M     24:28  7:52 28/157    M45-49:2/9     58.4% 9/ 40  
  36.Tristan Marcelis     Ambler,PA          11 M     24:37  7:55 29/157    M 9-12:5/34    62.1% N/A    
  37.Timmy Kiel           Doylestown,PA      09 M     24:42  7:57 30/157    M 9-12:6/34    66.2% N/A    
  38.Jeff Acker           Jamison,PA         53 M     24:44  7:58 31/157    M50-54:3/7     61.1% 5/ 40  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  39.Steve Curtis         Doylestown,PA      49 M     24:53  8:01 32/157    M45-49:3/9     58.8% 8/ 40  
  40.Jim Monaghan         Ivyland,PA         34 M     24:58  8:02 33/157    M30-34:3/13    52.5% N/A    
  41.Bill Ryan            Jamison,PA         18 M     25:00  8:03 34/157    M16-19:4/7     53.4% N/A    
  42.Baylor Griffin       Furlong,PA         11 M     25:02  8:03 35/157    M 9-12:7/34    61.1% N/A    
  43.Terri Griffin        Furlong,PA         38 F     25:07  8:05 8/198     F35-39:3/35    60.3% N/A    
  44.Andrew Degatano      Jamison,PA         17 M     25:09  8:06 36/157    M16-19:5/7     53.7% N/A    
  45.Debra Springer       Macungie,PA        32 F     25:13  8:07 9/198     F30-34:2/19    58.8% N/A    
  46.Tony Kowalak         Chalfont,PA        37 M     25:18  8:09 37/157    M35-39:3/22    52.8% N/A    
  47.Dana Thomas          Doylestown,PA      16 F     25:32  8:13 10/198    F16-19:2/7     59.9% N/A    
  48.Brandon Pond         Doylestown,PA      13 M     25:35  8:14 38/157    M13-15:4/13    56.7% N/A    
  49.Michael Genus        Furlong,PA         12 M     25:38  8:15 39/157    M 9-12:8/34    58.0% N/A    
  50.Christi Schofield    Chalfont,PA        31 F     25:40  8:16 11/198    F30-34:3/19    57.7% N/A    
  51.Brandi Bentrim       Furlong,PA         34 F     25:40  8:16 12/198    F30-34:4/19    58.1% N/A    
  52.Cole Miller          Doylestown,PA      23 M     25:44  8:17 40/157    M20-24:3/7     50.1% N/A    
  53.Scott Emmens         Furlong,PA         37 M     25:47  8:18 41/157    M35-39:4/22    51.8% N/A    
  54.Aiden Marcelss       Ambler,PA          7  M     25:51  8:19 42/157    M  1-8:1/11    68.8% N/A    
  55.Anne Beth Huy        Doylestown,PA      34 F     25:52  8:20 13/198    F30-34:5/19    57.6% N/A    
  56.Jake Novroski        Furlong,PA         8  M     25:57  8:21 43/157    M  1-8:2/11    65.6% N/A    
  57.Denise Jordan-bear   Jamison,PA         41 F     26:05  8:24 14/198    F40-44:1/30    59.2% 3/ 57  
  58.Michael Wahl         Furlong,PA         12 M     26:10  8:25 44/157    M 9-12:9/34    56.8% N/A    
  59.Robert Hessler       Warrington,PA      42 M     26:11  8:26 45/157    M40-44:5/18    52.9% 16/ 40 
  60.Natalie Keylon       Doylestown,PA      34 F     26:11  8:26 15/198    F30-34:6/19    56.9% N/A    
  61.Jim Kinkead          Furlong,PA         44 M     26:21  8:29 46/157    M40-44:6/18    53.4% 13/ 40 
  62.Matt Walsh           Warminster,PA      30 M     26:28  8:31 47/157    M30-34:4/13    48.9% N/A    
  63.Lisa Johnson         Jamison,PA         33 F     26:42  8:36 16/198    F30-34:7/19    55.7% N/A    
  64.Sharlyn Stevens      Furlong,PA         38 F     26:44  8:36 17/198    F35-39:4/35    56.7% N/A    
  65.Michael Meehan       Furlong,PA         33 M     26:44  8:36 48/157    M30-34:5/13    48.8% N/A    
  66.Carl Hahn            Furlong,PA         35 M     26:47  8:37 49/157    M35-39:5/22    49.2% N/A    
  67.Frank Villari        Furlong,PA         46 M     26:48  8:38 50/157    M45-49:4/9     53.3% 14/ 40 
  68.John Jager           Chalfont,PA        27 M     26:59  8:41 51/157    M25-29:5/9     47.8% N/A    
  69.Mike Dale            Levittown,PA       63 M     27:02  8:42 52/157    M60-89:1/3     60.9% 6/ 40  
  70.Cindy Bofinger       Warminster,PA      50 F     27:03  8:42 18/198    F50-54:1/11    62.6% 2/ 57  
  71.Jackie Kinkead       Furlong,PA         11 F     27:05  8:43 19/198    F 9-12:1/15    61.4% N/A    
  72.David Cohan          Jamison,PA         44 M     27:11  8:45 53/157    M40-44:7/18    51.8% 18/ 40 
  73.Troy Haffley         Sellersville,PA    39 M     27:12  8:45 54/157    M35-39:6/22    49.8% N/A    
  74.Matthew Cullen       Jamison,PA         43 M     27:14  8:46 55/157    M40-44:8/18    51.3% 19/ 40 
  75.Scott Gilligan       Cheltenham,PA      32 M     27:40  8:54 56/157    M30-34:6/13    47.0% N/A    
  76.Jon Jaros            Avon,NY            25 M     27:40  8:54 57/157    M25-29:6/9     46.6% N/A    
  77.Michael Mcelhaugh    Furlong,PA         34 M     27:47  8:57 58/157    M30-34:7/13    47.2% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  78.Alyson Zimmer        Jamison,PA         32 F     28:00  9:01 20/198    F30-34:8/19    53.0% N/A    
  79.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           28:00  9:01 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
  80.Doug Black           Furlong,PA         37 M     28:06  9:03 59/157    M35-39:7/22    47.5% N/A    
  81.Mark Klein           Jamison,PA         51 M     28:11  9:04 60/157    M50-54:4/7     52.8% 17/ 40 
  82.Keegan Dean          Furlong,PA         12 M     28:18  9:07 61/157    M 9-12:10/34   52.5% N/A    
  83.Jason Jaffe          Furlong,PA         35 M     28:20  9:07 62/157    M35-39:8/22    46.5% N/A    
  84.Heather Dilissio     Chalfont,PA        35 F     28:21  9:07 21/198    F35-39:5/35    52.7% N/A    
  85.Amy Logue            Doylestown,PA      38 F     28:25  9:09 22/198    F35-39:6/35    53.3% N/A    
  86.Ray Braun            Doylestown,PA      53 M     28:30  9:10 63/157    M50-54:5/7     53.0% 15/ 40 
  87.Tyler Levy           Perkasie,PA        36 M     28:30  9:10 64/157    M35-39:9/22    46.5% N/A    
  88.Maggie Gonsiewski    Doylestown,PA      14 F     28:31  9:11 23/198    F13-15:2/17    55.1% N/A    
  89.Tracy Mcgough        Furlong,PA         39 F     28:31  9:11 24/198    F35-39:7/35    53.4% N/A    
  90.Brian Mcdonnell      Furlong,PA         12 M     28:39  9:13 65/157    M 9-12:11/34   51.9% N/A    
  91.Angelque Auger       Quakertown,PA      34 F     28:44  9:15 25/198    F30-34:9/19    51.9% N/A    
  92.Alex Durst           Furlong,PA         12 M     28:47  9:16 66/157    M 9-12:12/34   51.7% N/A    
  93.Cameron Komonchak    Jamison,PA         9  M     28:48  9:16 67/157    M 9-12:13/34   56.8% N/A    
  94.Joanne Martin        Doylestown,PA      43 F     28:52  9:17 26/198    F40-44:2/30    54.3% 6/ 57  
  95.Will Mello           New Hope,PA        34 M     28:53  9:18 68/157    M30-34:8/13    45.4% N/A    
  96.Erin Penecale        Warminster,PA      28 F     28:56  9:19 27/198    F25-29:2/17    51.2% N/A    
  97.Mary Mcdonald        Chalfont,PA        40 F     29:04  9:21 28/198    F40-44:3/30    52.7% 9/ 57  
  98.Christine Flack      Doylestown,PA      42 F     29:06  9:22 29/198    F40-44:4/30    53.5% 7/ 57  
  99.Stacey Cronin        Holland,PA         22 F     29:12  9:24 30/198    F20-24:1/16    50.7% N/A    
 100.Devin Cody           Doylestown,PA      13 M     29:12  9:24 69/157    M13-15:5/13    49.7% N/A    
 101.Jennifer Cronin      Churchville,PA     30 F     29:13  9:24 31/198    F30-34:10/19   50.7% N/A    
 102.Linda Foley          Richboro,PA        24 F     29:19  9:26 32/198    F20-24:2/16    50.5% N/A    
 103.Melanie Jones        Hatfield,PA        32 F     29:23  9:27 33/198    F30-34:11/19   50.5% N/A    
 104.Aj Ventresca         Furlong,PA         11 M     29:38  9:32 70/157    M 9-12:14/34   51.6% N/A    
 105.Cj Gilmer            Furlong,PA         8  M     29:38  9:32 71/157    M  1-8:3/11    57.4% N/A    
 106.Ken Gillmer          Furlong,PA         39 M     29:38  9:32 72/157    M35-39:10/22   45.7% N/A    
 107.Bill Chase           Willow Grove,PA    26 M     29:41  9:33 73/157    M25-29:7/9     43.5% N/A    
 108.Eric Munie           Warminster,PA      48 M     29:42  9:34 74/157    M45-49:5/9     48.9% 21/ 40 
 109.David Bleam          Danboro,PA         50 M     29:44  9:34 75/157    M50-54:6/7     49.6% 20/ 40 
 110.Lauren Malloy        Ambler,PA          29 F     29:45  9:35 34/198    F25-29:3/17    49.7% N/A    
 111.Gregory Curtis       Doylestown,PA      13 M     29:47  9:35 76/157    M13-15:6/13    48.7% N/A    
 112.Leigh Vlasblom       Furlong,PA         37 F     29:48  9:35 35/198    F35-39:8/35    50.6% N/A    
 113.Mark White           New Hope,PA        9  M     29:57  9:38 77/157    M 9-12:15/34   54.6% N/A    
 114.Morgan Dean          Furlong,PA         17 F     29:57  9:38 36/198    F16-19:3/7     50.5% N/A    
 115.Anne Bromm           Forest Grove,PA    38 F     30:02  9:40 37/198    F35-39:9/35    50.4% N/A    
 116.Christophe Grotz     Lansdale,PA        30 M     30:16  9:44 78/157    M30-34:9/13    42.7% N/A    
 117.Kristen Finney       Doylestown,PA      21 F     30:18  9:45 38/198    F20-24:3/16    48.8% N/A    
 118.Dave Hartnett        Upper Darby,PA     25 M     30:20  9:46 79/157    M25-29:8/9     42.5% N/A    
 119.Jennifer Springer    Harleysville,PA    30 F     30:22  9:46 39/198    F30-34:12/19   48.8% N/A    
 120.Pam Smyth            Doylestown,PA      49 F     30:23  9:47 40/198    F45-49:2/10    55.0% 4/ 57  
 121.Kim Villari          Furlong,PA         42 F     30:24  9:47 41/198    F40-44:5/30    51.2% 10/ 57 
 122.Julie Bartl          Furlong,PA         37 F     30:24  9:47 42/198    F35-39:10/35   49.6% N/A    
 123.Kelly Munie          Warminster,PA      15 F     30:24  9:47 43/198    F13-15:3/17    51.0% N/A    
 124.Meghan Pond          Doylestown,PA      15 F     30:25  9:47 44/198    F13-15:4/17    51.0% N/A    
 125.Matthew Dalessandro  Jamison,PA         13 M     30:28  9:48 80/157    M13-15:7/13    47.6% N/A    
 126.Sean Mackle          North Wales,PA     35 M     30:28  9:48 81/157    M35-39:11/22   43.3% N/A    
 127.Katie Melberger      Doylestown,PA      39 F     30:30  9:49 45/198    F35-39:11/35   50.0% N/A    
 128.Samantha Chase       Doylestown,PA      13 F     30:32  9:50 46/198    F13-15:5/17    52.3% N/A    
 129.Nico Munari          Jamison,PA         11 M     30:33  9:50 82/157    M 9-12:16/34   50.1% N/A    
 130.Matthew Kubit        Jamison,PA         9  M     30:34  9:50 83/157    M 9-12:17/34   53.5% N/A    
 131.Suzanne Worth        Doylestown,PA      42 F     30:37  9:51 47/198    F40-44:6/30    50.8% 11/ 57 
 132.Jamie Hermance       Doylestown,PA      08 F     30:40  9:52 48/198    F  1-8:1/10    59.1% N/A    
 133.Kelsie Hermance      Doylestown,PA      11 F     30:48  9:55 49/198    F 9-12:2/15    54.0% N/A    
 134.Rob Schmauk          Furlong,PA         11 M     30:58  9:58 84/157    M 9-12:18/34   49.4% N/A    
 135.Rob Schmauk          Furlong,PA         43 M     30:59  9:58 85/157    M40-44:9/18    45.1% 24/ 40 
 136.Becca Hartnett       Conshohocken,PA    28 F     31:01  9:59 50/198    F25-29:4/17    47.7% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 137.Heather Gallagher    Philadelphia,PA    24 F     31:03 10:00 51/198    F20-24:4/16    47.7% N/A    
 138.Dave Shields         Chalfont,PA        46 M     31:08 10:01 86/157    M45-49:6/9     45.9% 22/ 40 
 139.Lindsey Hufner       Buckingham,PA      25 F     31:14 10:03 52/198    F25-29:5/17    47.4% N/A    
 140.Stephen Shields      Chalfont,PA        15 M     31:15 10:03 87/157    M13-15:8/13    44.5% N/A    
 141.Susan Dalessandro    Jamison,PA         40 F     31:19 10:05 53/198    F40-44:7/30    49.0% 16/ 57 
 142.Morgan Duncan        ,                  10 F     31:20 10:05 54/198    F 9-12:3/15    54.4% N/A    
 143.Kelsea Gillmer       Furlong,PA         11 F     31:20 10:05 55/198    F 9-12:4/15    53.1% N/A    
 144.Joanne Chase         Doylestown,PA      39 F     31:22 10:06 56/198    F35-39:12/35   48.6% N/A    
 145.Katie Baranek        Drexel Hill,PA     22 F     31:23 10:06 57/198    F20-24:5/16    47.2% N/A    
 146.William Shaffer      Waynesboro,PA      23 M     31:23 10:06 88/157    M20-24:4/7     41.1% N/A    
 147.Dylan Blank          Furlong,PA         13 M     31:29 10:08 89/157    M13-15:9/13    46.1% N/A    
 148.Jacob Worth          Doylestown,PA      10 M     31:37 10:11 90/157    M 9-12:19/34   49.9% N/A    
 149.Melissa Mino         Furlong,PA         23 F     31:40 10:12 58/198    F20-24:6/16    46.7% N/A    
 150.Cole Brauer          Jamison,PA         8  M     31:44 10:13 91/157    M  1-8:4/11    53.6% N/A    
 151.Daniel Powell        Furlong,PA         09 M     31:44 10:13 92/157    M 9-12:20/34   51.5% N/A    
 152.Monica Jones         Langhorne,PA       25 F     31:45 10:13 59/198    F25-29:6/17    46.6% N/A    
 153.Andrew Pond          Doylestown,PA      11 M     31:48 10:14 93/157    M 9-12:21/34   48.1% N/A    
 154.Patricia Rosiak      Chalfont,PA        42 F     31:50 10:15 60/198    F40-44:8/30    48.9% 17/ 57 
 155.Frank Bedford        Ardmore,PA         26 M     31:51 10:15 94/157    M25-29:9/9     40.5% N/A    
 156.Jamie Claus          Ardmore,PA         25 F     31:51 10:15 61/198    F25-29:7/17    46.5% N/A    
 157.Taylor Ann Hahn      Jamison,PA         10 F     31:56 10:17 62/198    F 9-12:5/15    53.4% N/A    
 158.Nicole Mcdonald      Forest Grove,PA    37 F     31:57 10:17 63/198    F35-39:13/35   47.2% N/A    
 159.Midge Shewbrooks     Furlong,PA         44 F     31:58 10:17 64/198    F40-44:9/30    49.5% 12/ 57 
 160.Keith Levaut         Jamison,PA         36 M     32:08 10:21 95/157    M35-39:12/22   41.3% N/A    
 161.Kathryn Hagenbuch    Doylestown,PA      27 F     32:11 10:21 65/198    F25-29:8/17    46.0% N/A    
 162.Kayla Hodge          Chalfont,PA        14 F     32:12 10:22 66/198    F13-15:6/17    48.8% N/A    
 163.Melissa Carr         Willow Grove,PA    29 F     32:16 10:23 67/198    F25-29:9/17    45.9% N/A    
 164.Lisa Mino            Furlong,PA         51 F     32:17 10:23 68/198    F50-54:2/11    53.1% 8/ 57  
 165.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           32:18 10:24 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 166.Cassie Bogus         Mercerville,NJ     23 F     32:23 10:25 69/198    F20-24:7/16    45.7% N/A    
 167.Tom Rafferty         ,                  23 M     32:23 10:25 96/157    M20-24:5/7     39.8% N/A    
 168.Madeline Negron      Furlong,PA         38 F     32:28 10:27 70/198    F35-39:14/35   46.7% N/A    
 169.John Willingham      Doylestown,PA      49 M     32:29 10:27 97/157    M45-49:7/9     45.0% 25/ 40 
 170.Jennifer Tucholski   Souderton,PA       27 F     32:33 10:29 71/198    F25-29:10/17   45.5% N/A    
 171.Jean Ritter          Buckingham,PA      23 F     32:41 10:31 72/198    F20-24:8/16    45.3% N/A    
 172.Laura Wallace        Doylestown,PA      44 F     32:42 10:31 73/198    F40-44:10/30   48.4% 18/ 57 
 173.Gretchen Gonsiewski  Doylestown,PA      40 F     32:43 10:32 74/198    F40-44:11/30   46.9% 22/ 57 
 174.James Doody          Jamison,PA         15 M     32:43 10:32 98/157    M13-15:10/13   42.6% N/A    
 175.Jess Bennett         Doylestown,PA      19 F     32:44 10:32 75/198    F16-19:4/7     45.4% N/A    
 176.Theresa Derosa       New Hope,PA        46 F     32:53 10:35 76/198    F45-49:3/10    49.1% 15/ 57 
 177.Paul Doody           Jamison,PA         43 M     32:59 10:37 99/157    M40-44:10/18   42.3% 26/ 40 
 178.Laura Aseltine       Doylestown,PA      14 F     33:00 10:37 77/198    F13-15:7/17    47.6% N/A    
 179.Susan Finney         Doylestown,PA      47 F     33:01 10:38 78/198    F45-49:4/10    49.4% 13/ 57 
 180.Joanne Reed          Furlong,PA         47 F     33:04 10:39 79/198    F45-49:5/10    49.3% 14/ 57 
 181.Grant Hopkins        Jamison,PA         17 M     33:04 10:39 100/157   M16-19:6/7     40.9% N/A    
 182.Kara Klayman         Pennsburg,PA       36 F     33:09 10:40 80/198    F35-39:15/35   45.3% N/A    
 183.Allen Bromm          Forest Grove,PA    10 M     33:10 10:40 101/157   M 9-12:22/34   47.6% N/A    
 184.Faith Meehan         Furlong,PA         32 F     33:15 10:42 81/198    F30-34:13/19   44.6% N/A    
 185.Denise Grotz         Lansdale,PA        31 F     33:16 10:42 82/198    F30-34:14/19   44.5% N/A    
 186.Alison Ferrara       Doylestown,PA      38 F     33:17 10:43 83/198    F35-39:16/35   45.5% N/A    
 187.Ellen Slysh          Chalfont,PA        45 F     33:29 10:47 84/198    F45-49:6/10    47.7% 21/ 57 
 188.Carl Funseth         Yardley,PA         32 M     33:32 10:48 102/157   M30-34:10/13   38.8% N/A    
 189.Emiley Willington    Doylestown,PA      16 F     33:32 10:48 85/198    F16-19:5/7     45.6% N/A    
 190.Kerry Hodge          Chalfont,PA        36 F     33:35 10:49 86/198    F35-39:17/35   44.7% N/A    
 191.Andrew Robinson      Doylestown,PA      14 M     33:36 10:49 103/157   M13-15:11/13   42.2% N/A    
 192.Nicole Munger        Doylestown,PA      10 F     33:37 10:49 87/198    F 9-12:6/15    50.8% N/A    
 193.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           33:39 10:50 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 194.Daniel Crecca        Jamison,PA         12 M     33:40 10:50 104/157   M 9-12:23/34   44.2% N/A    
 195.Jeffrey Wexler       Jamison,PA         10 M     33:41 10:50 105/157   M 9-12:24/34   46.9% N/A    
 196.Danny Glickman       Jamison,PA         9  M     33:41 10:50 106/157   M 9-12:25/34   48.6% N/A    
 197.Judy Wexler          Jamison,PA         43 F     33:42 10:51 88/198    F40-44:12/30   46.5% 23/ 57 
 198.Michael Mcdonald     Doylestown,PA      43 M     33:47 10:52 107/157   M40-44:11/18   41.3% 28/ 40 
 199.Matt White           New Hope,PA        11 M     33:47 10:52 108/157   M 9-12:26/34   45.3% N/A    
 200.Sean Okonsky         Doylestown,PA      13 M     33:49 10:53 109/157   M13-15:12/13   42.9% N/A    
 201.Michelle Pond        Doylestown,PA      08 F     33:55 10:55 89/198    F  1-8:2/10    53.4% N/A    
 202.Michael Pond         Doylestown,PA      44 M     33:55 10:55 110/157   M40-44:12/18   41.5% 27/ 40 
 203.Davin Hopkins        Jamison,PA         13 M     33:58 10:56 111/157   M13-15:13/13   42.7% N/A    
 204.Waverly Merrill      Doylestown,PA      13 F     33:59 10:56 90/198    F13-15:8/17    47.0% N/A    
 205.Patsy Ackerman       Voorhees,NJ        12 F     33:59 10:56 91/198    F 9-12:7/15    47.9% N/A    
 206.Jill Kahlenberg      Doylestown,PA      36 F     33:59 10:56 92/198    F35-39:18/35   44.2% N/A    
 207.Jackie Renk          Buckingham,PA      42 F     34:08 10:59 93/198    F40-44:13/30   45.6% 24/ 57 

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 208.Mariette Ackerman    Voorhees,NJ        58 F     34:10 11:00 94/198    F55-59:1/5     55.0% 5/ 57  
 209.Colleen Carroll      Warrington,PA      28 F     34:13 11:01 95/198    F25-29:11/17   43.3% N/A    
 210.Kimberly Robinson    Doylestown,PA      41 F     34:14 11:01 96/198    F40-44:14/30   45.1% 26/ 57 
 211.Tricia Tysiak        Chalfont,PA        41 F     34:14 11:01 97/198    F40-44:15/30   45.1% 27/ 57 
 212.Frank Rubino         Levittown,PA       77 M     34:23 11:04 112/157   M60-89:2/3     57.2% 11/ 40 
 213.Lisa Glenoinning     Doylestown,PA      13 F     34:32 11:07 98/198    F13-15:9/17    46.3% N/A    
 214.Haley Simcox         Lansdale,PA        22 F     34:39 11:09 99/198    F20-24:9/16    42.7% N/A    
 215.Denise Ericsson      Chalfont,PA        36 F     34:40 11:09 100/198   F35-39:19/35   43.3% N/A    
 216.Jason Kessler        Wycombe,PA         8  M     34:40 11:09 113/157   M  1-8:5/11    49.1% N/A    
 217.Anna Davitt          Warminster,PA      24 F     34:41 11:10 101/198   F20-24:10/16   42.7% N/A    
 218.Kirsten Montgomery   Drexel Hill,PA     24 F     34:41 11:10 102/198   F20-24:11/16   42.7% N/A    
 219.Barbara Glickman     Jamison,PA         40 F     34:41 11:10 103/198   F40-44:16/30   44.2% 30/ 57 
 220.Katie Reimel         Doylestown,PA      11 F     34:43 11:10 104/198   F 9-12:8/15    47.9% N/A    
 221.Holly Reimel         Doylestown,PA      43 F     34:45 11:11 105/198   F40-44:17/30   45.1% 25/ 57 
 222.Penny Ackerman       Voorhees,NJ        12 F     34:50 11:13 106/198   F 9-12:9/15    46.7% N/A    
 223.Katherine Flanagan   Hatboro,PA         14 F     34:53 11:14 107/198   F13-15:10/17   45.0% N/A    
 224.Lori Gonsiewski      Doylestown,PA      34 F     34:54 11:14 108/198   F30-34:15/19   42.7% N/A    
 225.Alishia Brooks       Harleysville,PA    21 F     34:54 11:14 109/198   F20-24:12/16   42.4% N/A    
 226.Rob Merrill          Doylestown,PA      41 M     35:02 11:17 114/157   M40-44:13/18   39.3% 29/ 40 
 227.Ellen Book Oneill    Warminster,PA      50 F     35:04 11:17 110/198   F50-54:3/11    48.3% 19/ 57 
 228.Joey Maguife         Doylestown,PA      09 M     35:07 11:18 115/157   M 9-12:27/34   46.6% N/A    
 229.Laura Kubit          Jamison,PA         7  F     35:09 11:19 111/198   F  1-8:3/10    53.4% N/A    
 230.Christina Kubit      Jamison,PA         99 F     35:09 11:19 112/198   NO AGE                      
 231.Paula Kaufmann       Jamison,PA         39 F     35:09 11:19 113/198   F35-39:20/35   43.3% N/A    
 232.Greg Springer        Harleysville,PA    33 M     35:30 11:26 116/157   M30-34:11/13   36.8% N/A    
 233.Scott Himmelstein    Chalfont,PA        43 M     35:32 11:26 117/157   M40-44:14/18   39.3% 30/ 40 
 234.Jennifer Durkin      Jamison,PA         43 F     35:36 11:27 114/198   F40-44:18/30   44.0% 32/ 57 
 235.Tim Gromball         Warrington,PA      11 M     35:46 11:31 118/157   M 9-12:28/34   42.8% N/A    
 236.Michelle Allen       Conshohocken,PA    27 F     35:46 11:31 115/198   F25-29:12/17   41.4% N/A    
 237.Andrew Kubit         Jamison,PA         99 M     35:50 11:32 119/157   NO AGE                      
 238.Thompson Kim         Jamison,PA         43 F     36:11 11:39 116/198   F40-44:19/30   43.3% 35/ 57 
 239.Sheila Aseltine      Doylestown,PA      46 F     36:16 11:40 117/198   F45-49:7/10    44.5% 28/ 57 
 240.Summer Bennetch      Quakertown,PA      26 F     36:19 11:41 118/198   F25-29:13/17   40.8% N/A    
 241.Taylor Zishott       Buckingham,PA      13 F     36:21 11:42 119/198   F13-15:11/17   43.9% N/A    
 242.Shannon Taylor       Chalfont,PA        23 F     36:21 11:42 120/198   F20-24:13/16   40.7% N/A    
 243.Jim Scott            Philadelphia,PA    24 M     36:21 11:42 120/157   M20-24:6/7     35.5% N/A    
 244.Beth Tavani          Chalfont,PA        23 F     36:23 11:43 121/198   F20-24:14/16   40.7% N/A    
 245.Zea Morales          Furlong,PA         9  F     36:25 11:43 122/198   F 9-12:10/15   48.2% N/A    
 246.Dawn Levant          Jamison,PA         38 F     36:26 11:44 123/198   F35-39:21/35   41.6% N/A    
 247.Jennifer Kendrick    Doylestown,PA      38 F     36:30 11:45 124/198   F35-39:22/35   41.5% N/A    
 248.Sandra Czerwinski    Doylestown,PA      43 F     36:37 11:47 125/198   F40-44:20/30   42.8% 36/ 57 
 249.Meg Webster          Chalfont,PA        45 F     36:37 11:47 126/198   F45-49:8/10    43.6% 34/ 57 
 250.Sean Kane            Doylestown,PA      11 M     36:52 11:52 121/157   M 9-12:29/34   41.5% N/A    
 251.Liane Garner         Doylestown,PA      38 F     37:07 11:57 127/198   F35-39:23/35   40.8% N/A    

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 252.Jennifer Ventresca   Furlong,PA         38 F     37:21 12:01 128/198   F35-39:24/35   40.6% N/A    
 253.Jim Danko            Hellertown,PA      44 M     37:31 12:04 122/157   M40-44:15/18   37.5% 31/ 40 
 254.Jim Denofa           Jamison,PA         40 M     37:55 12:12 123/157   M40-44:16/18   36.0% 32/ 40 
 255.Rachel Worth         Doylestown,PA      15 F     37:56 12:13 129/198   F13-15:12/17   40.9% N/A    
 256.Peggy Farley         Kintnersville,PA   56 F     38:04 12:15 130/198   F55-59:2/5     48.0% 20/ 57 
 257.Rachel Flanigan      New Hope,PA        17 F     38:07 12:16 131/198   F16-19:6/7     39.7% N/A    
 258.Eric Korb            Furlong,PA         36 M     38:12 12:18 124/157   M35-39:13/22   34.7% N/A    
 259.Brandon Korb         Furlong,PA         8  M     38:12 12:18 125/157   M  1-8:6/11    44.6% N/A    
 260.Lindsey Thompson     Jamison,PA         7  F     38:20 12:20 132/198   F  1-8:4/10    49.0% N/A    
 261.Jan Hahn             Jamison,PA         34 F     38:20 12:20 133/198   F30-34:16/19   38.9% N/A    
 262.Meg Marshall         Warrington,PA      99 F     38:23 12:21 134/198   NO AGE                      
 263.Jennifer Kennedy     Furlong,PA         29 F     38:23 12:21 135/198   F25-29:14/17   38.6% N/A    
 264.Mark Springer        Macungie,PA        35 M     38:25 12:22 126/157   M35-39:14/22   34.3% N/A    
 265.Kathy Mac Millan     New Britain,PA     45 F     38:26 12:22 136/198   F45-49:9/10    41.6% 39/ 57 
 266.Lisa Walsh           Warrington,PA      40 F     38:27 12:23 137/198   F40-44:21/30   39.9% 45/ 57 
 267.Sandy Schmauk        Furlong,PA         42 F     38:29 12:23 138/198   F40-44:22/30   40.4% 42/ 57 
 268.Megan Monaghan       Philadelphia,PA    27 F     38:31 12:24 139/198   F25-29:15/17   38.4% N/A    
 269.Susan Seykot         Jamison,PA         43 F     38:32 12:24 140/198   F40-44:23/30   40.7% 41/ 57 
 270.Jim Jaros            Cheltenham,PA      32 M     38:33 12:24 127/157   M30-34:12/13   33.7% N/A    
 271.Jen Mcdonnell        Furlong,PA         39 F     38:46 12:29 141/198   F35-39:25/35   39.3% N/A    
 272.Rose Rock            Doylestown,PA      41 F     38:56 12:32 142/198   F40-44:24/30   39.7% 46/ 57 
 273.Ray Szymkiewicz      Doylestown,PA      10 M     38:56 12:32 128/157   M 9-12:30/34   40.6% N/A    
 274.Carol Amt            Doylestown,PA      52 F     39:16 12:38 143/198   F50-54:4/11    44.2% 31/ 57 
 275.Emily Kawas          Doylestown,PA      39 F     39:30 12:43 144/198   F35-39:26/35   38.6% N/A    
 276.Carmen Telesco       Jamison,PA         10 F     39:31 12:43 145/198   F 9-12:11/15   43.2% N/A    
 277.Morgan Finegan       Doylestown,PA      23 F     39:33 12:44 146/198   F20-24:15/16   37.4% N/A    
 278.Michael Murphy       Collegeville,PA    24 M     39:33 12:44 129/157   M20-24:7/7     32.6% N/A    
 279.Jennifer Magee       Hatfield,PA        30 F     39:49 12:49 147/198   F30-34:17/19   37.2% N/A    
 280.Anne Marie Marasco   Doylestown,PA      35 F     39:59 12:52 148/198   F35-39:27/35   37.4% N/A    
 281.Mary Kay Speese      Chalfont,PA        99 F     39:59 12:52 149/198   NO AGE                      
 282.Aaron Weinstein      Morrisville,PA     72 M     40:04 12:54 130/157   M60-89:3/3     45.1% 23/ 40 
 283.Patsy Barth          Doylestown,PA      51 F     40:09 12:55 150/198   F50-54:5/11    42.7% 37/ 57 
 284.Beth Davidson        Doylestown,PA      51 F     40:10 12:56 151/198   F50-54:6/11    42.7% 38/ 57 
 285.Shirley Blumenstock  Doylestown,PA      54 F     40:10 12:56 152/198   F50-54:7/11    44.3% 29/ 57 
 286.Steve Klayman        Pennsburg,PA       36 M     40:20 12:59 131/157   M35-39:15/22   32.9% N/A    

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 287.Alyssa Iaquinto      Doylestown,PA      13 F     40:26 13:01 153/198   F13-15:13/17   39.5% N/A    
 288.Hannah Powell        New Hope,PA        14 F     40:27 13:01 154/198   F13-15:14/17   38.8% N/A    
 289.Marcie Boettger      Ottsville,PA       42 F     40:33 13:03 155/198   F40-44:25/30   38.4% 47/ 57 
 290.Jennifer Thome       Doylestown,PA      35 F     40:40 13:05 156/198   F35-39:28/35   36.8% N/A    
 291.Timothy Okonsky      Doylestown,PA      42 M     40:49 13:08 132/157   M40-44:17/18   33.9% 33/ 40 
 292.Jared Silver         Furlong,PA         11 M     40:52 13:09 133/157   M 9-12:31/34   37.4% N/A    
 293.Andrea Benischeck    North Wales,PA     25 F     41:02 13:12 157/198   F25-29:16/17   36.1% N/A    
 294.Sara Price           Doylestown,PA      13 F     41:03 13:13 158/198   F13-15:15/17   38.9% N/A    
 295.Christian Centenera  Jamison,PA         9  M     41:14 13:16 134/157   M 9-12:32/34   39.7% N/A    
 296.Molly Flanigan       New Hope,PA        16 F     41:34 13:23 159/198   F16-19:7/7     36.8% N/A    
 297.Nikki Lamontagne     Kintnersville,PA   32 F     41:38 13:24 160/198   F30-34:18/19   35.6% N/A    
 298.Dru Erpel            New Britain,PA     52 F     42:11 13:35 161/198   F50-54:8/11    41.1% 40/ 57 
 299.Tiffany Godshalk     Jamison,PA         35 F     42:25 13:39 162/198   F35-39:29/35   35.3% N/A    
 300.Chris Godshalk       Jamison,PA         35 M     42:25 13:39 135/157   M35-39:16/22   31.1% N/A    
 301.Nicholas Centenera   Jamison,PA         7  M     42:27 13:40 136/157   M  1-8:7/11    41.9% N/A    
 302.Sharon Centenera     Jamison,PA         36 F     42:30 13:41 163/198   F35-39:30/35   35.3% N/A    
 303.Kathy Popoff         Warrington,PA      57 F     42:33 13:42 164/198   F55-59:3/5     43.6% 33/ 57 
 304.Todd Kellman         Doylestown,PA      30 M     42:49 13:47 137/157   M30-34:13/13   30.2% N/A    
 305.Flavia Brand         Furlong,PA         38 F     43:19 13:56 165/198   F35-39:31/35   35.0% N/A    

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 306.Mallory Wittman      Furlong,PA         7  F     43:48 14:06 166/198   F  1-8:5/10    42.8% N/A    
 307.Logan Cody           Doylestown,PA      11 M     43:50 14:06 138/157   M 9-12:33/34   34.9% N/A    
 308.Brooke Wexler        Jamison,PA         7  F     43:53 14:07 167/198   F  1-8:6/10    42.8% N/A    
 309.Kieran Cody          Doylestown,PA      45 M     43:53 14:07 139/157   M45-49:8/9     32.3% 37/ 40 
 310.Mike Wexler          Jamison,PA         45 M     43:55 14:08 140/157   M45-49:9/9     32.3% 38/ 40 
 311.Ben Centenera        Jamison,PA         36 M     43:59 14:09 141/157   M35-39:17/22   30.1% N/A    
 312.Megan Perillo        Furlong,PA         8  F     44:00 14:10 168/198   F  1-8:7/10    41.2% N/A    
 313.Kyle Harwick         Richlandtown,PA    5  M     44:01 14:10 142/157   M  1-8:8/11    44.9% N/A    
 314.Kip Harwick          Richlandtown,PA    36 M     44:02 14:10 143/157   M35-39:18/22   30.1% N/A    
 315.Donna Wilson         Jamison,PA         54 F     44:26 14:18 169/198   F50-54:9/11    40.1% 43/ 57 
 316.Katie Canter         Furlong,PA         9  F     45:01 14:29 170/198   F 9-12:12/15   39.0% N/A    
 317.Jim Rutkosky         Doylestown,PA      50 M     45:02 14:30 144/157   M50-54:7/7     32.7% 35/ 40 
 318.Joanne Canter        Furlong,PA         47 F     45:10 14:32 171/198   F45-49:10/10   36.1% 50/ 57 
 319.Maryann Hogan        Warrington,PA      53 F     46:20 14:55 172/198   F50-54:10/11   37.9% 48/ 57 

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 320.Sarah Flanigan       New Hope,PA        13 F     46:36 15:00 173/198   F13-15:16/17   34.3% N/A    
 321.Kim Perillo          Furlong,PA         38 F     46:47 15:03 174/198   F35-39:32/35   32.4% N/A    
 322.Mackenzie Perillo    Furlong,PA         8  F     46:48 15:04 175/198   F  1-8:8/10    38.7% N/A    
 323.Jacob Eyth           Warminster,PA      59 M     47:06 15:10 145/157   M55-59:1/3     33.8% 34/ 40 
 324.Lauren Robinson      Doylestown,PA      20 F     47:57 15:26 176/198   F20-24:16/16   30.9% N/A    
 325.Jessie Norris        Doylestown,PA      36 F     48:09 15:30 177/198   F35-39:33/35   31.2% N/A    
 326.Marty Lanza          Doylestown,PA      60 F     48:10 15:30 178/198   F60-89:1/1     40.1% 44/ 57 
 327.Andrew Burkins       Doylestown,PA      58 M     48:14 15:31 146/157   M55-59:2/3     32.7% 36/ 40 
 328.Bonnie White         Chalfont,PA        55 F     48:27 15:36 179/198   F55-59:4/5     37.2% 49/ 57 
 329.Kristina Mendolowoki Doylestown,PA      13 F     48:38 15:39 180/198   F13-15:17/17   32.8% N/A    
 330.Casey Miller         Doylestown,PA      10 F     48:49 15:43 181/198   F 9-12:13/15   34.9% N/A    

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 331.John Rutkosky        Doylestown,PA      16 M     49:44 16:00 147/157   M16-19:7/7     27.5% N/A    
 332.Nickolay Burke       Doylestown,PA      9  M     51:15 16:30 148/157   M 9-12:34/34   31.9% N/A    
 333.Maureen Burke        Doylestown,PA      42 F     51:16 16:30 182/198   F40-44:26/30   30.3% 53/ 57 
 334.Eileen Martin        Doylestown,PA      42 F     51:16 16:30 183/198   F40-44:27/30   30.3% 52/ 57 
 335.Joshua Crecca        Jamison,PA         8  M     51:29 16:34 149/157   M  1-8:9/11    33.1% N/A    
 336.Robb Kirchner        Furlong,PA         42 M     51:35 16:36 150/157   M40-44:18/18   26.9% 40/ 40 
 337.Logan Pettigrew      Furlong,PA         08 M     51:39 16:37 151/157   M  1-8:10/11   33.0% N/A    
 338.Catherine Herber     Furlong,PA         37 F     52:42 16:58 184/198   F35-39:34/35   28.6% N/A    

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 339.Jerry Petraglia      Doylestown,PA      57 M     52:54 17:02 152/157   M55-59:3/3     29.5% 39/ 40 
 340.Shannon Callahan     Warrington,PA      25 F     53:05 17:05 185/198   F25-29:17/17   27.9% N/A    
 341.Danielle Mcelhaugh   Furlong,PA         31 F     53:29 17:13 186/198   F30-34:19/19   27.7% N/A    
 342.Linda Tester         Fort Washing,PA    57 F     54:19 17:29 187/198   F55-59:5/5     34.1% 51/ 57 
 343.Shawn Mc Aleer       Ambler,PA          35 M     54:20 17:29 153/157   M35-39:19/22   24.3% N/A    
 344.Maya Policare        Doylestown,PA      9  F     54:38 17:35 188/198   F 9-12:14/15   32.1% N/A    
 345.Eve Packel           Doylestown,PA      40 F     55:46 17:57 189/198   F40-44:28/30   27.5% 55/ 57 
 346.Daniel Packel        Doylestown,PA      36 M     55:47 17:57 154/157   M35-39:20/22   23.8% N/A    

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 347.Marge Mcnicholas     Jamison,PA         99 F     57:21 18:27 190/198   NO AGE                      
 348.Savannah Bourke      Furlong,PA         9  F     58:38 18:52 191/198   F 9-12:15/15   29.9% N/A    
 349.Elaine Petraglia     Doylestown,PA      52 F     58:51 18:56 192/198   F50-54:11/11   29.5% 54/ 57 

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 350.Marc Morales         Furlong,PA         7  M     59:13 19:04 155/157   M  1-8:11/11   30.0% N/A    
 351.Tomas Morales        Furlong,PA         36 M     59:13 19:04 156/157   M35-39:21/22   22.4% N/A    
 352.Maryellen Martelli   Chalfont,PA        42 F     59:39 19:12 193/198   F40-44:29/30   26.1% 56/ 57 
 353.Jessica Martelli     Chalfont,PA        8  F     59:40 19:12 194/198   F  1-8:9/10    30.4% N/A    
 354.Geri Sykes           Chalfont,PA        40 F     59:40 19:12 195/198   F40-44:30/30   25.7% 57/ 57 
 355.Jackie Sykes         Chalfont,PA        7  F     59:41 19:13 196/198   F  1-8:10/10   31.4% N/A    

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 356.Jeffrey Hagenbuch    Lewisburg,PA       38 M   1:04:05 20:38 157/157   M35-39:22/22   21.0% N/A    
 357.Debbie Vancamp       ,PA                99 F   1:04:06 20:38 197/198   NO AGE                      
 358.Cheryl Martin        Chalfont,PA        36 F   1:04:06 20:38 198/198   F35-39:35/35   23.4% N/A    


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RACE FOR AUTISM 5K TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Antonio Devido       Doylestown,PA      43 M            86    18:10   5:51
   2.Dan Allen            Doylestown,PA      28 M           506    19:25   6:15
   3.Shawn Mc Elhagh      Doylestown,PA      32 M           559    20:15   6:31
   4.Austin Gregor        Chalfont,PA        14 M           407    20:22   6:33
   5.Joey Wddington       Jamison,PA         14 M           505    21:09   6:48
   6.John Schaefer        Warrington,PA      37 M           461    21:13   6:50
   7.Kevin Glrig          New York,NY        53 M           591    21:30   6:55
   8.Robert Pruell        Furlong,PA         52 M           577    21:35   6:57
   9.Devin Lovell         Doylestown,PA      16 M           223    21:51   7:02
  10.Chad Watters         Doylestown,PA      32 M           183    21:58   7:04
RACE FOR AUTISM 5K TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Katie Kinkead        Furlong,PA         15 F           150    22:25   7:13
   2.Lisa Glover          Warrington,PA      17 F           242    22:51   7:21
   3.Stacey Hermance      Doylestown,PA      38 F        U  471    23:08   7:27
   4.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     34 F           514    23:08   7:27
   5.Holly Wiegner        Ivyland,PA         25 F           306    23:32   7:34
   6.Pam Sorenson         Chalfont,PA        37 F           219    23:56   7:42
   7.Ann Krisher          Doylestown,PA      46 F           507    24:12   7:47
   8.Terri Griffin        Furlong,PA         38 F           305    25:07   8:05
   9.Debra Springer       Macungie,PA        32 F            19    25:13   8:07
  10.Dana Thomas          Doylestown,PA      16 F           464    25:32   8:13
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RACE FOR AUTISM 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Antonio Devido       Doylestown,PA      43 M            86    18:10   5:51
   2.Kevin Glrig          New York,NY        53 M           591    21:30   6:55
   3.Robert Pruell        Furlong,PA         52 M           577    21:35   6:57
   4.Mark Niel            Doylestown,PA      46 M           527    22:51   7:21
   5.Mike Tysiak          Chalfont,PA        41 M           245    23:15   7:29
   6.James Lorie          Doylestown,PA      43 M           282    24:17   7:49
   7.Keith Sinn           Doylestown,PA      41 M           538    24:20   7:50
   8.Mike O'rourke        Doylestown,PA      46 M           137    24:28   7:52
   9.Jeff Acker           Jamison,PA         53 M           504    24:44   7:58
  10.Steve Curtis         Doylestown,PA      49 M           153    24:53   8:01
RACE FOR AUTISM 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ann Krisher          Doylestown,PA      46 F           507    24:12   7:47
   2.Denise Jordan-bear   Jamison,PA         41 F           138    26:05   8:24
   3.Cindy Bofinger       Warminster,PA      50 F           307    27:03   8:42
   4.Joanne Martin        Doylestown,PA      43 F           313    28:52   9:17
   5.Mary Mcdonald        Chalfont,PA        40 F           367    29:04   9:21
   6.Christine Flack      Doylestown,PA      42 F           516    29:06   9:22
   7.Pam Smyth            Doylestown,PA      49 F            43    30:23   9:47
   8.Kim Villari          Furlong,PA         42 F           258    30:24   9:47
   9.Suzanne Worth        Doylestown,PA      42 F           528    30:37   9:51
  10.Susan Dalessandro    Jamison,PA         40 F           255    31:19  10:05


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
RACE FOR AUTISM 5K                 MALE 8 AND UNDER
   1.Aiden Marcelss       Ambler,PA          7  M    54      547    25:51   8:19
   2.Jake Novroski        Furlong,PA         8  M    56      264    25:57   8:21
   3.Cj Gilmer            Furlong,PA         8  M   105      294    29:38   9:32
   4.Cole Brauer          Jamison,PA         8  M   150        7    31:44  10:13
   5.Jason Kessler        Wycombe,PA         8  M   216      291    34:40  11:09
   6.Brandon Korb         Furlong,PA         8  M   259      127    38:12  12:18
   7.Nicholas Centenera   Jamison,PA         7  M   301      177    42:27  13:40
   8.Kyle Harwick         Richlandtown,PA    5  M   313      186    44:01  14:10
   9.Joshua Crecca        Jamison,PA         8  M   335      206    51:29  16:34
  10.Logan Pettigrew      Furlong,PA         08 M   337      413    51:39  16:37

RACE FOR AUTISM 5K                 FEMALE 8 AND UNDER
   1.Jamie Hermance       Doylestown,PA      08 F   132      472    30:40   9:52
   2.Michelle Pond        Doylestown,PA      08 F   201      381    33:55  10:55
   3.Laura Kubit          Jamison,PA         7  F   229       40    35:09  11:19
   4.Lindsey Thompson     Jamison,PA         7  F   260      216    38:20  12:20
   5.Mallory Wittman      Furlong,PA         7  F   306      459    43:48  14:06
   6.Brooke Wexler        Jamison,PA         7  F   308        1    43:53  14:07
   7.Megan Perillo        Furlong,PA         8  F   312      196    44:00  14:10
   8.Mackenzie Perillo    Furlong,PA         8  F   322      195    46:48  15:04
   9.Jessica Martelli     Chalfont,PA        8  F   353      359    59:40  19:12
  10.Jackie Sykes         Chalfont,PA        7  F   355      188    59:41  19:13

RACE FOR AUTISM 5K                 MALE AGES 9 TO 12
   1.Zachary Collester    Holicong,PA        10 M    11      237    22:00   7:05
   2.Lukas Marcellss      Ambler,PA          09 M    21      512    23:13   7:28
   3.James Vonwiegen      Jamison,PA         11 M    25       18    23:29   7:33
   4.Jimmy Seykot         Jamison,PA         12 M    28      250    23:45   7:39
   5.Tristan Marcelis     Ambler,PA          11 M    36      546    24:37   7:55
   6.Timmy Kiel           Doylestown,PA      09 M    37      404    24:42   7:57
   7.Baylor Griffin       Furlong,PA         11 M    42      304    25:02   8:03
   8.Michael Genus        Furlong,PA         12 M    49      126    25:38   8:15
   9.Michael Wahl         Furlong,PA         12 M    58      370    26:10   8:25
  10.Keegan Dean          Furlong,PA         12 M    82      270    28:18   9:07

RACE FOR AUTISM 5K                 FEMALE AGES 9 TO 12
   1.Jackie Kinkead       Furlong,PA         11 F    71      149    27:05   8:43
   2.Kelsie Hermance      Doylestown,PA      11 F   133      473    30:48   9:55
   3.Morgan Duncan        ,                  10 F   142      539    31:20  10:05
   4.Kelsea Gillmer       Furlong,PA         11 F   143      293    31:20  10:05
   5.Taylor Ann Hahn      Jamison,PA         10 F   157      550    31:56  10:17
   6.Nicole Munger        Doylestown,PA      10 F   192      532    33:37  10:49
   7.Patsy Ackerman       Voorhees,NJ        12 F   205       37    33:59  10:56
   8.Katie Reimel         Doylestown,PA      11 F   220      465    34:43  11:10
   9.Penny Ackerman       Voorhees,NJ        12 F   222       36    34:50  11:13
  10.Zea Morales          Furlong,PA         9  F   245       71    36:25  11:43

RACE FOR AUTISM 5K                 MALE AGES 13 TO 15
   1.Austin Gregor        Chalfont,PA        14 M     4      407    20:22   6:33
   2.Joey Wddington       Jamison,PA         14 M     5      505    21:09   6:48
   3.Christophe Salisbury Doylestown,PA      15 M    20      553    23:11   7:28
   4.Brandon Pond         Doylestown,PA      13 M    48      383    25:35   8:14
   5.Devin Cody           Doylestown,PA      13 M   100       62    29:12   9:24
   6.Gregory Curtis       Doylestown,PA      13 M   111      154    29:47   9:35
   7.Matthew Dalessandro  Jamison,PA         13 M   125      254    30:28   9:48
   8.Stephen Shields      Chalfont,PA        15 M   140      132    31:15  10:03
   9.Dylan Blank          Furlong,PA         13 M   147      541    31:29  10:08
  10.James Doody          Jamison,PA         15 M   174      239    32:43  10:32

RACE FOR AUTISM 5K                 FEMALE AGES 13 TO 15
   1.Katie Kinkead        Furlong,PA         15 F    14      150    22:25   7:13
   2.Maggie Gonsiewski    Doylestown,PA      14 F    88       75    28:31   9:11
   3.Kelly Munie          Warminster,PA      15 F   123      543    30:24   9:47
   4.Meghan Pond          Doylestown,PA      15 F   124      408    30:25   9:47
   5.Samantha Chase       Doylestown,PA      13 F   128       98    30:32   9:50
   6.Kayla Hodge          Chalfont,PA        14 F   162      502    32:12  10:22
   7.Laura Aseltine       Doylestown,PA      14 F   178      212    33:00  10:37
   8.Waverly Merrill      Doylestown,PA      13 F   204      388    33:59  10:56
   9.Lisa Glenoinning     Doylestown,PA      13 F   213      476    34:32  11:07
  10.Katherine Flanagan   Hatboro,PA         14 F   223      318    34:53  11:14

RACE FOR AUTISM 5K                 MALE AGES 16 TO 19
   1.Devin Lovell         Doylestown,PA      16 M     9      223    21:51   7:02
   2.Sam Mino             Furlong,PA         16 M    13      393    22:21   7:12
   3.Spencer Thomas       Doylestown,PA      16 M    23      544    23:15   7:29
   4.Bill Ryan            Jamison,PA         18 M    41      285    25:00   8:03
   5.Andrew Degatano      Jamison,PA         17 M    44      418    25:09   8:06
   6.Grant Hopkins        Jamison,PA         17 M   181      403    33:04  10:39
   7.John Rutkosky        Doylestown,PA      16 M   331      296    49:44  16:00

RACE FOR AUTISM 5K                 FEMALE AGES 16 TO 19
   1.Lisa Glover          Warrington,PA      17 F    15      242    22:51   7:21
   2.Dana Thomas          Doylestown,PA      16 F    47      464    25:32   8:13
   3.Morgan Dean          Furlong,PA         17 F   114      271    29:57   9:38
   4.Jess Bennett         Doylestown,PA      19 F   175      467    32:44  10:32
   5.Emiley Willington    Doylestown,PA      16 F   189      385    33:32  10:48
   6.Rachel Flanigan      New Hope,PA        17 F   257      460    38:07  12:16
   7.Molly Flanigan       New Hope,PA        16 F   296      540    41:34  13:23

RACE FOR AUTISM 5K                 MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Chris Reedman        Holland,PA         23 M    12      589    22:13   7:09
   2.Ben Kleifgen         Philadelphia,PA    24 M    17      144    23:08   7:27
   3.Cole Miller          Doylestown,PA      23 M    52      405    25:44   8:17
   4.William Shaffer      Waynesboro,PA      23 M   146       81    31:23  10:06
   5.Tom Rafferty         ,                  23 M   167      378    32:23  10:25
   6.Jim Scott            Philadelphia,PA    24 M   243      289    36:21  11:42
   7.Michael Murphy       Collegeville,PA    24 M   278      143    39:33  12:44

RACE FOR AUTISM 5K                 FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Stacey Cronin        Holland,PA         22 F    99      588    29:12   9:24
   2.Linda Foley          Richboro,PA        24 F   102      326    29:19   9:26
   3.Kristen Finney       Doylestown,PA      21 F   117      570    30:18   9:45
   4.Heather Gallagher    Philadelphia,PA    24 F   137      518    31:03  10:00
   5.Katie Baranek        Drexel Hill,PA     22 F   145       77    31:23  10:06
   6.Melissa Mino         Furlong,PA         23 F   149      394    31:40  10:12
   7.Cassie Bogus         Mercerville,NJ     23 F   166      377    32:23  10:25
   8.Jean Ritter          Buckingham,PA      23 F   171       69    32:41  10:31
   9.Haley Simcox         Lansdale,PA        22 F   214      558    34:39  11:09
  10.Anna Davitt          Warminster,PA      24 F   217      415    34:41  11:10

RACE FOR AUTISM 5K                 MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Dan Allen            Doylestown,PA      28 M     2      506    19:25   6:15
   2.Matthew Santini      Bryn Mawr,PA       25 M    24       21    23:16   7:29
   3.Michael Castelli     Perkasie,PA        28 M    29      548    23:48   7:40
   4.James Bonner         Phila.,PA          28 M    33       16    24:18   7:49
   5.John Jager           Chalfont,PA        27 M    68      101    26:59   8:41
   6.Jon Jaros            Avon,NY            25 M    76      391    27:40   8:54
   7.Bill Chase           Willow Grove,PA    26 M   107      286    29:41   9:33
   8.Dave Hartnett        Upper Darby,PA     25 M   118      555    30:20   9:46
   9.Frank Bedford        Ardmore,PA         26 M   155      563    31:51  10:15

RACE FOR AUTISM 5K                 FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Holly Wiegner        Ivyland,PA         25 F    26      306    23:32   7:34
   2.Erin Penecale        Warminster,PA      28 F    96      372    28:56   9:19
   3.Lauren Malloy        Ambler,PA          29 F   110       56    29:45   9:35
   4.Becca Hartnett       Conshohocken,PA    28 F   136      519    31:01   9:59
   5.Lindsey Hufner       Buckingham,PA      25 F   139       68    31:14  10:03
   6.Monica Jones         Langhorne,PA       25 F   152       17    31:45  10:13
   7.Jamie Claus          Ardmore,PA         25 F   156      534    31:51  10:15
   8.Kathryn Hagenbuch    Doylestown,PA      27 F   161      265    32:11  10:21
   9.Melissa Carr         Willow Grove,PA    29 F   163      329    32:16  10:23
  10.Jennifer Tucholski   Souderton,PA       27 F   170      267    32:33  10:29

RACE FOR AUTISM 5K                 MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Shawn Mc Elhagh      Doylestown,PA      32 M     3      559    20:15   6:31
   2.Chad Watters         Doylestown,PA      32 M    10      183    21:58   7:04
   3.Jim Monaghan         Ivyland,PA         34 M    40      375    24:58   8:02
   4.Matt Walsh           Warminster,PA      30 M    62       10    26:28   8:31
   5.Michael Meehan       Furlong,PA         33 M    65       32    26:44   8:36
   6.Scott Gilligan       Cheltenham,PA      32 M    75      279    27:40   8:54
   7.Michael Mcelhaugh    Furlong,PA         34 M    77      312    27:47   8:57
   8.Will Mello           New Hope,PA        34 M    95       84    28:53   9:18
   9.Christophe Grotz     Lansdale,PA        30 M   116      113    30:16   9:44
  10.Carl Funseth         Yardley,PA         32 M   188      184    33:32  10:48

RACE FOR AUTISM 5K                 FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     34 F    19      514    23:08   7:27
   2.Debra Springer       Macungie,PA        32 F    45       19    25:13   8:07
   3.Christi Schofield    Chalfont,PA        31 F    50      244    25:40   8:16
   4.Brandi Bentrim       Furlong,PA         34 F    51      236    25:40   8:16
   5.Anne Beth Huy        Doylestown,PA      34 F    55      243    25:52   8:20
   6.Natalie Keylon       Doylestown,PA      34 F    60      510    26:11   8:26
   7.Lisa Johnson         Jamison,PA         33 F    63      152    26:42   8:36
   8.Alyson Zimmer        Jamison,PA         32 F    78      269    28:00   9:01
   9.Angelque Auger       Quakertown,PA      34 F    91      330    28:44   9:15
  10.Jennifer Cronin      Churchville,PA     30 F   101      374    29:13   9:24

RACE FOR AUTISM 5K                 MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.John Schaefer        Warrington,PA      37 M     6      461    21:13   6:50
   2.Steve Lenahan        Jamison,PA         37 M    27      503    23:37   7:36
   3.Tony Kowalak         Chalfont,PA        37 M    46      513    25:18   8:09
   4.Scott Emmens         Furlong,PA         37 M    53      125    25:47   8:18
   5.Carl Hahn            Furlong,PA         35 M    66      549    26:47   8:37
   6.Troy Haffley         Sellersville,PA    39 M    73      322    27:12   8:45
   7.Doug Black           Furlong,PA         37 M    80      414    28:06   9:03
   8.Jason Jaffe          Furlong,PA         35 M    83      509    28:20   9:07
   9.Tyler Levy           Perkasie,PA        36 M    87      173    28:30   9:10
  10.Ken Gillmer          Furlong,PA         39 M   106      208    29:38   9:32

RACE FOR AUTISM 5K                 FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Stacey Hermance      Doylestown,PA      38 F    18   U  471    23:08   7:27
   2.Pam Sorenson         Chalfont,PA        37 F    30      219    23:56   7:42
   3.Terri Griffin        Furlong,PA         38 F    43      305    25:07   8:05
   4.Sharlyn Stevens      Furlong,PA         38 F    64      215    26:44   8:36
   5.Heather Dilissio     Chalfont,PA        35 F    84       99    28:21   9:07
   6.Amy Logue            Doylestown,PA      38 F    85      390    28:25   9:09
   7.Tracy Mcgough        Furlong,PA         39 F    89      292    28:31   9:11
   8.Leigh Vlasblom       Furlong,PA         37 F   112      247    29:48   9:35
   9.Anne Bromm           Forest Grove,PA    38 F   115      156    30:02   9:40
  10.Julie Bartl          Furlong,PA         37 F   122       45    30:24   9:47

RACE FOR AUTISM 5K                 MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Antonio Devido       Doylestown,PA      43 M     1       86    18:10   5:51
   2.Mike Tysiak          Chalfont,PA        41 M    22      245    23:15   7:29
   3.James Lorie          Doylestown,PA      43 M    32      282    24:17   7:49
   4.Keith Sinn           Doylestown,PA      41 M    34      538    24:20   7:50
   5.Robert Hessler       Warrington,PA      42 M    59       94    26:11   8:26
   6.Jim Kinkead          Furlong,PA         44 M    61      151    26:21   8:29
   7.David Cohan          Jamison,PA         44 M    72       83    27:11   8:45
   8.Matthew Cullen       Jamison,PA         43 M    74      308    27:14   8:46
   9.Rob Schmauk          Furlong,PA         43 M   135      234    30:59   9:58
  10.Paul Doody           Jamison,PA         43 M   177      240    32:59  10:37

RACE FOR AUTISM 5K                 FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Denise Jordan-bear   Jamison,PA         41 F    57      138    26:05   8:24
   2.Joanne Martin        Doylestown,PA      43 F    94      313    28:52   9:17
   3.Mary Mcdonald        Chalfont,PA        40 F    97      367    29:04   9:21
   4.Christine Flack      Doylestown,PA      42 F    98      516    29:06   9:22
   5.Kim Villari          Furlong,PA         42 F   121      258    30:24   9:47
   6.Suzanne Worth        Doylestown,PA      42 F   131      528    30:37   9:51
   7.Susan Dalessandro    Jamison,PA         40 F   141      255    31:19  10:05
   8.Patricia Rosiak      Chalfont,PA        42 F   154      104    31:50  10:15
   9.Midge Shewbrooks     Furlong,PA         44 F   159      371    31:58  10:17
  10.Laura Wallace        Doylestown,PA      44 F   172      303    32:42  10:31

RACE FOR AUTISM 5K                 MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Mark Niel            Doylestown,PA      46 M    16      527    22:51   7:21
   2.Mike O'rourke        Doylestown,PA      46 M    35      137    24:28   7:52
   3.Steve Curtis         Doylestown,PA      49 M    39      153    24:53   8:01
   4.Frank Villari        Furlong,PA         46 M    67      259    26:48   8:38
   5.Eric Munie           Warminster,PA      48 M   108      463    29:42   9:34
   6.Dave Shields         Chalfont,PA        46 M   138      131    31:08  10:01
   7.John Willingham      Doylestown,PA      49 M   169      412    32:29  10:27
   8.Kieran Cody          Doylestown,PA      45 M   309       67    43:53  14:07
   9.Mike Wexler          Jamison,PA         45 M   310        4    43:55  14:08

RACE FOR AUTISM 5K                 FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Ann Krisher          Doylestown,PA      46 F    31      507    24:12   7:47
   2.Pam Smyth            Doylestown,PA      49 F   120       43    30:23   9:47
   3.Theresa Derosa       New Hope,PA        46 F   176        5    32:53  10:35
   4.Susan Finney         Doylestown,PA      47 F   179      346    33:01  10:38
   5.Joanne Reed          Furlong,PA         47 F   180      542    33:04  10:39
   6.Ellen Slysh          Chalfont,PA        45 F   187       13    33:29  10:47
   7.Sheila Aseltine      Doylestown,PA      46 F   239      213    36:16  11:40
   8.Meg Webster          Chalfont,PA        45 F   249      147    36:37  11:47
   9.Kathy Mac Millan     New Britain,PA     45 F   265      580    38:26  12:22
  10.Joanne Canter        Furlong,PA         47 F   318      586    45:10  14:32

RACE FOR AUTISM 5K                 MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Kevin Glrig          New York,NY        53 M     7      591    21:30   6:55
   2.Robert Pruell        Furlong,PA         52 M     8      577    21:35   6:57
   3.Jeff Acker           Jamison,PA         53 M    38      504    24:44   7:58
   4.Mark Klein           Jamison,PA         51 M    81      111    28:11   9:04
   5.Ray Braun            Doylestown,PA      53 M    86       78    28:30   9:10
   6.David Bleam          Danboro,PA         50 M   109      214    29:44   9:34
   7.Jim Rutkosky         Doylestown,PA      50 M   317      295    45:02  14:30

RACE FOR AUTISM 5K                 FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Cindy Bofinger       Warminster,PA      50 F    70      307    27:03   8:42
   2.Lisa Mino            Furlong,PA         51 F   164      417    32:17  10:23
   3.Ellen Book Oneill    Warminster,PA      50 F   227      571    35:04  11:17
   4.Carol Amt            Doylestown,PA      52 F   274      578    39:16  12:38
   5.Patsy Barth          Doylestown,PA      51 F   283      336    40:09  12:55
   6.Beth Davidson        Doylestown,PA      51 F   284      468    40:10  12:56
   7.Shirley Blumenstock  Doylestown,PA      54 F   285      337    40:10  12:56
   8.Dru Erpel            New Britain,PA     52 F   298      278    42:11  13:35
   9.Donna Wilson         Jamison,PA         54 F   315      205    44:26  14:18
  10.Maryann Hogan        Warrington,PA      53 F   319       14    46:20  14:55

RACE FOR AUTISM 5K                 MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Jacob Eyth           Warminster,PA      59 M   323      521    47:06  15:10
   2.Andrew Burkins       Doylestown,PA      58 M   327      511    48:14  15:31
   3.Jerry Petraglia      Doylestown,PA      57 M   339      335    52:54  17:02

RACE FOR AUTISM 5K                 FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Mariette Ackerman    Voorhees,NJ        58 F   208       35    34:10  11:00
   2.Peggy Farley         Kintnersville,PA   56 F   256      315    38:04  12:15
   3.Kathy Popoff         Warrington,PA      57 F   303      347    42:33  13:42
   4.Bonnie White         Chalfont,PA        55 F   328      193    48:27  15:36
   5.Linda Tester         Fort Washing,PA    57 F   342      582    54:19  17:29

RACE FOR AUTISM 5K                 MALE 60 AND OVER
   1.Mike Dale            Levittown,PA       63 M    69      572    27:02   8:42
   2.Frank Rubino         Levittown,PA       77 M   212      218    34:23  11:04
   3.Aaron Weinstein      Morrisville,PA     72 M   282      217    40:04  12:54

RACE FOR AUTISM 5K                 FEMALE 60 AND OVER
   1.Marty Lanza          Doylestown,PA      60 F   326        6    48:10  15:30

RACE FOR AUTISM 5K                 MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Andrew Kubit         Jamison,PA         99 M   237      302    35:50  11:32

RACE FOR AUTISM 5K                 FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Christina Kubit      Jamison,PA         99 F   230      301    35:09  11:19
   2.Meg Marshall         Warrington,PA      99 F   262      179    38:23  12:21
   3.Mary Kay Speese      Chalfont,PA        99 F   281      167    39:59  12:52
   4.Marge Mcnicholas     Jamison,PA         99 F   347      180    57:21  18:27
   5.Debbie Vancamp       ,PA                99 F   357      350  1:04:06  20:38


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RACE FOR AUTISM 5K -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Antonio Devido       Doylestown,PA      43 M        18:10   5:51  76.8%
   2.Kevin Glrig          New York,NY        53 M        21:30   6:55  70.3%
   3.Robert Pruell        Furlong,PA         52 M        21:35   6:57  69.4%
   4.Mark Niel            Doylestown,PA      46 M        22:51   7:21  62.5%
   5.Jeff Acker           Jamison,PA         53 M        24:44   7:58  61.1%
   6.Mike Dale            Levittown,PA       63 M        27:02   8:42  60.9%
   7.Mike Tysiak          Chalfont,PA        41 M        23:15   7:29  59.2%
   8.Steve Curtis         Doylestown,PA      49 M        24:53   8:01  58.8%
   9.Mike O'rourke        Doylestown,PA      46 M        24:28   7:52  58.4%
  10.James Lorie          Doylestown,PA      43 M        24:17   7:49  57.5%
  11.Frank Rubino         Levittown,PA       77 M        34:23  11:04  57.2%
  12.Keith Sinn           Doylestown,PA      41 M        24:20   7:50  56.5%
  13.Jim Kinkead          Furlong,PA         44 M        26:21   8:29  53.4%
  14.Frank Villari        Furlong,PA         46 M        26:48   8:38  53.3%
  15.Ray Braun            Doylestown,PA      53 M        28:30   9:10  53.0%
  16.Robert Hessler       Warrington,PA      42 M        26:11   8:26  52.9%
  17.Mark Klein           Jamison,PA         51 M        28:11   9:04  52.8%
  18.David Cohan          Jamison,PA         44 M        27:11   8:45  51.8%
  19.Matthew Cullen       Jamison,PA         43 M        27:14   8:46  51.3%
  20.David Bleam          Danboro,PA         50 M        29:44   9:34  49.6%
  21.Eric Munie           Warminster,PA      48 M        29:42   9:34  48.9%
  22.Dave Shields         Chalfont,PA        46 M        31:08  10:01  45.9%
  23.Aaron Weinstein      Morrisville,PA     72 M        40:04  12:54  45.1%
  24.Rob Schmauk          Furlong,PA         43 M        30:59   9:58  45.1%
  25.John Willingham      Doylestown,PA      49 M        32:29  10:27  45.0%
  26.Paul Doody           Jamison,PA         43 M        32:59  10:37  42.3%
  27.Michael Pond         Doylestown,PA      44 M        33:55  10:55  41.5%
  28.Michael Mcdonald     Doylestown,PA      43 M        33:47  10:52  41.3%
  29.Scott Himmelstein    Chalfont,PA        43 M        35:32  11:26  39.3%
  30.Rob Merrill          Doylestown,PA      41 M        35:02  11:17  39.3%
RACE FOR AUTISM 5K -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Ann Krisher          Doylestown,PA      46 F        24:12   7:47  66.7%
   2.Cindy Bofinger       Warminster,PA      50 F        27:03   8:42  62.6%
   3.Denise Jordan-bear   Jamison,PA         41 F        26:05   8:24  59.2%
   4.Pam Smyth            Doylestown,PA      49 F        30:23   9:47  55.0%
   5.Mariette Ackerman    Voorhees,NJ        58 F        34:10  11:00  55.0%
   6.Joanne Martin        Doylestown,PA      43 F        28:52   9:17  54.3%
   7.Christine Flack      Doylestown,PA      42 F        29:06   9:22  53.5%
   8.Lisa Mino            Furlong,PA         51 F        32:17  10:23  53.1%
   9.Mary Mcdonald        Chalfont,PA        40 F        29:04   9:21  52.7%
  10.Kim Villari          Furlong,PA         42 F        30:24   9:47  51.2%
  11.Suzanne Worth        Doylestown,PA      42 F        30:37   9:51  50.8%
  12.Midge Shewbrooks     Furlong,PA         44 F        31:58  10:17  49.5%
  13.Susan Finney         Doylestown,PA      47 F        33:01  10:38  49.4%
  14.Joanne Reed          Furlong,PA         47 F        33:04  10:39  49.3%
  15.Theresa Derosa       New Hope,PA        46 F        32:53  10:35  49.1%
  16.Susan Dalessandro    Jamison,PA         40 F        31:19  10:05  49.0%
  17.Patricia Rosiak      Chalfont,PA        42 F        31:50  10:15  48.9%
  18.Laura Wallace        Doylestown,PA      44 F        32:42  10:31  48.4%
  19.Ellen Book Oneill    Warminster,PA      50 F        35:04  11:17  48.3%
  20.Peggy Farley         Kintnersville,PA   56 F        38:04  12:15  48.0%
  21.Ellen Slysh          Chalfont,PA        45 F        33:29  10:47  47.7%
  22.Gretchen Gonsiewski  Doylestown,PA      40 F        32:43  10:32  46.9%
  23.Judy Wexler          Jamison,PA         43 F        33:42  10:51  46.5%
  24.Jackie Renk          Buckingham,PA      42 F        34:08  10:59  45.6%
  25.Holly Reimel         Doylestown,PA      43 F        34:45  11:11  45.1%
  26.Tricia Tysiak        Chalfont,PA        41 F        34:14  11:01  45.1%
  27.Kimberly Robinson    Doylestown,PA      41 F        34:14  11:01  45.1%
  28.Sheila Aseltine      Doylestown,PA      46 F        36:16  11:40  44.5%
  29.Shirley Blumenstock  Doylestown,PA      54 F        40:10  12:56  44.3%
  30.Barbara Glickman     Jamison,PA         40 F        34:41  11:10  44.2%
RACE FOR AUTISM 5K -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Antonio Devido       Doylestown,PA      43 M        18:10   5:51  76.8%
   2.Zachary Collester    Holicong,PA        10 M        22:00   7:05  71.8%
   3.Lukas Marcellss      Ambler,PA          09 M        23:13   7:28  70.5%
   4.Kevin Glrig          New York,NY        53 M        21:30   6:55  70.3%
   5.Austin Gregor        Chalfont,PA        14 M        20:22   6:33  69.7%
   6.Robert Pruell        Furlong,PA         52 M        21:35   6:57  69.4%
   7.Aiden Marcelss       Ambler,PA          7  M        25:51   8:19  68.8%
   8.Joey Wddington       Jamison,PA         14 M        21:09   6:48  67.1%
   9.Dan Allen            Doylestown,PA      28 M        19:25   6:15  66.4%
  10.Timmy Kiel           Doylestown,PA      09 M        24:42   7:57  66.2%
  11.Jake Novroski        Furlong,PA         8  M        25:57   8:21  65.6%
  12.James Vonwiegen      Jamison,PA         11 M        23:29   7:33  65.1%
  13.Shawn Mc Elhagh      Doylestown,PA      32 M        20:15   6:31  64.2%
  14.John Schaefer        Warrington,PA      37 M        21:13   6:50  62.9%
  15.Devin Lovell         Doylestown,PA      16 M        21:51   7:02  62.7%
  16.Jimmy Seykot         Jamison,PA         12 M        23:45   7:39  62.6%
  17.Mark Niel            Doylestown,PA      46 M        22:51   7:21  62.5%
  18.Tristan Marcelis     Ambler,PA          11 M        24:37   7:55  62.1%
  19.Sam Mino             Furlong,PA         16 M        22:21   7:12  61.3%
  20.Jeff Acker           Jamison,PA         53 M        24:44   7:58  61.1%
  21.Baylor Griffin       Furlong,PA         11 M        25:02   8:03  61.1%
  22.Mike Dale            Levittown,PA       63 M        27:02   8:42  60.9%
  23.Christophe Salisbury Doylestown,PA      15 M        23:11   7:28  60.1%
  24.Mike Tysiak          Chalfont,PA        41 M        23:15   7:29  59.2%
  25.Chad Watters         Doylestown,PA      32 M        21:58   7:04  59.2%
  26.Spencer Thomas       Doylestown,PA      16 M        23:15   7:29  58.9%
  27.Steve Curtis         Doylestown,PA      49 M        24:53   8:01  58.8%
  28.Mike O'rourke        Doylestown,PA      46 M        24:28   7:52  58.4%
  29.Chris Reedman        Holland,PA         23 M        22:13   7:09  58.1%
  30.Michael Genus        Furlong,PA         12 M        25:38   8:15  58.0%
RACE FOR AUTISM 5K -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Katie Kinkead        Furlong,PA         15 F        22:25   7:13  69.1%
   2.Ann Krisher          Doylestown,PA      46 F        24:12   7:47  66.7%
   3.Lisa Glover          Warrington,PA      17 F        22:51   7:21  66.2%
   4.Stacey Hermance      Doylestown,PA      38 F   U    23:08   7:27  65.5%
   5.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     34 F        23:08   7:27  64.4%
   6.Pam Sorenson         Chalfont,PA        37 F        23:56   7:42  63.0%
   7.Holly Wiegner        Ivyland,PA         25 F        23:32   7:34  62.9%
   8.Cindy Bofinger       Warminster,PA      50 F        27:03   8:42  62.6%
   9.Jackie Kinkead       Furlong,PA         11 F        27:05   8:43  61.4%
  10.Terri Griffin        Furlong,PA         38 F        25:07   8:05  60.3%
  11.Dana Thomas          Doylestown,PA      16 F        25:32   8:13  59.9%
  12.Denise Jordan-bear   Jamison,PA         41 F        26:05   8:24  59.2%
  13.Jamie Hermance       Doylestown,PA      08 F        30:40   9:52  59.1%
  14.Debra Springer       Macungie,PA        32 F        25:13   8:07  58.8%
  15.Brandi Bentrim       Furlong,PA         34 F        25:40   8:16  58.1%
  16.Christi Schofield    Chalfont,PA        31 F        25:40   8:16  57.7%
  17.Anne Beth Huy        Doylestown,PA      34 F        25:52   8:20  57.6%
  18.Natalie Keylon       Doylestown,PA      34 F        26:11   8:26  56.9%
  19.Sharlyn Stevens      Furlong,PA         38 F        26:44   8:36  56.7%
  20.Lisa Johnson         Jamison,PA         33 F        26:42   8:36  55.7%
  21.Maggie Gonsiewski    Doylestown,PA      14 F        28:31   9:11  55.1%
  22.Pam Smyth            Doylestown,PA      49 F        30:23   9:47  55.0%
  23.Mariette Ackerman    Voorhees,NJ        58 F        34:10  11:00  55.0%
  24.Morgan Duncan        ,                  10 F        31:20  10:05  54.4%
  25.Joanne Martin        Doylestown,PA      43 F        28:52   9:17  54.3%
  26.Kelsie Hermance      Doylestown,PA      11 F        30:48   9:55  54.0%
  27.Christine Flack      Doylestown,PA      42 F        29:06   9:22  53.5%
  28.Michelle Pond        Doylestown,PA      08 F        33:55  10:55  53.4%
  29.Tracy Mcgough        Furlong,PA         39 F        28:31   9:11  53.4%
  30.Laura Kubit          Jamison,PA         7  F        35:09  11:19  53.4%