NEWSTEAD 5K RUN

Race Date:9-29-07


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   34 M     17:27  5:37 1/86      M30-34:1/6     75.1% N/A    
   2.Doug Reimer          Randolph,NJ        43 M     17:41  5:41 2/86      M40-44:1/21    79.0% 1/ 38  
   3.Sam Emery            St. Peters,MO      18 M     17:55  5:46 3/86      M15-19:1/2     74.5% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   4.Robert Cole          South Orange,NJ    41 M     19:06  6:09 4/86      M40-44:2/21    72.0% 4/ 38  
   5.Duke Conde           West Orange,NJ     32 M     20:19  6:32 5/86      M30-34:2/6     64.0% N/A    
   6.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       49 M     20:20  6:33 6/86      M45-49:1/10    72.0% 3/ 38  
   7.Sika Henry           Bloomfield,NJ      23 F     20:27  6:35 1/71      F20-24:1/4     72.4% N/A    
   8.Tom Johnson          South Orange,NJ    34 M     20:35  6:37 7/86      M30-34:3/6     63.7% N/A    
   9.George Scott         Chicago,IL         35 M     20:47  6:41 8/86      M35-39:1/21    63.4% N/A    
  10.Michael Conforti     Mountainside,NJ    39 M     20:49  6:42 9/86      M35-39:2/21    65.1% N/A    
  11.Eddie La Pierre      Maplewood,NJ       26 M     20:51  6:43 10/86     M25-29:1/1     61.9% N/A    
  12.Ann Wilson           Orange,NJ          47 F     21:04  6:47 2/71      F45-49:1/6     77.4% 1/ 22  
  13.William Viqueira     Maplewood,NJ       43 M     21:07  6:48 11/86     M40-44:3/21    66.1% 11/ 38 
  14.Greg Kurek           South Orange,NJ    39 M     21:11  6:49 12/86     M35-39:3/21    64.0% N/A    
  15.Steven Miller        South Orange,NJ    44 M     21:13  6:50 13/86     M40-44:4/21    66.3% 9/ 38  
  16.Olivia Baker         South Orange,NJ    11 F     21:16  6:51 3/71      F 1-14:1/7     78.2% N/A    
  17.Bob Hansen           Carlstadt,NJ       61 M U   21:16  6:51 14/86     M60-64:1/1     76.1% 2/ 38  
  18.John Jasey           South Orange,NJ    40 M     21:18  6:51 15/86     M40-44:5/21    64.1% 14/ 38 
  19.Michael Mcconnell    Randolph,NJ        42 M     21:23  6:53 16/86     M40-44:6/21    64.8% 12/ 38 
  20.Tony Mcguire         Livingston,NJ      47 M     21:25  6:54 17/86     M45-49:2/10    67.2% 8/ 38  
  21.James Street         South Orange,NJ    40 M     21:31  6:56 18/86     M40-44:7/21    63.4% 16/ 38 
  22.Richard Gladstone    South Orange,NJ    38 M     21:33  6:56 19/86     M35-39:4/21    62.4% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  23.Debra Farber         Short Hills,NJ     40 F     21:47  7:01 4/71      F40-44:1/15    70.4% 3/ 22  
  24.Dennis Gates         Short Hills,NJ     42 M     21:50  7:02 20/86     M40-44:8/21    63.5% 15/ 38 
  25.Scott Blaney         South Orange,NJ    44 M     21:51  7:02 21/86     M40-44:9/21    64.4% 13/ 38 
  26.Gregory Dawkins      Maplewood,NJ       36 M     22:03  7:06 22/86     M35-39:5/21    60.1% N/A    
  27.John Spangler        South Orange,NJ    55 M     22:12  7:09 23/86     M55-59:1/5     69.2% 5/ 38  
  28.Daniel Weiss         South Orange,NJ    14 M     22:26  7:13 24/86     M 1-14:1/16    63.3% N/A    
  29.Cristina Randzin     West Orange,NJ     29 F     22:30  7:15 5/71      F25-29:1/5     65.8% N/A    
  30.Pete Chatmon         South Orange,NJ    30 M     22:36  7:16 25/86     M30-34:4/6     57.2% N/A    
  31.Chris Donnelly       Maplewood,NJ       45 M     22:37  7:17 26/86     M45-49:3/10    62.7% 18/ 38 
  32.Gary Tyler           South Orange,NJ    46 M     22:43  7:19 27/86     M45-49:4/10    62.9% 17/ 38 
  33.Kenneth King         Parsippany,NJ      34 M     22:44  7:19 28/86     M30-34:5/6     57.7% N/A    
  34.Tim Mcglinn          Maplewood,NJ       38 M     23:07  7:26 29/86     M35-39:6/21    58.2% N/A    
  35.Jen Gonyea           Maplewood,NJ       36 F     23:10  7:27 6/71      F35-39:1/21    64.8% N/A    
  36.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       59 M     23:17  7:30 30/86     M55-59:2/5     68.3% 6/ 38  
  37.Steve Lynaugh        Teaneck,NJ         58 M U   23:18  7:30 31/86     M55-59:3/5     67.7% 7/ 38  
  38.Jeff Kaesshaefer     Springfield,NJ     35 M     23:27  7:33 32/86     M35-39:7/21    56.2% N/A    
  39.Will Spangler        South Orange,NJ    11 M     23:29  7:33 33/86     M 1-14:2/16    65.1% N/A    
  40.Jacob Levine         South Orange,NJ    15 M     23:34  7:35 34/86     M15-19:2/2     59.1% N/A    
  41.Marisa Christmas     Short Hills,NJ     33 F     23:35  7:35 7/71      F30-34:1/9     63.0% N/A    
  42.Daniel Jacobs        South Orange,NJ    35 M     23:45  7:39 35/86     M35-39:8/21    55.5% N/A    
  43.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           23:47  7:39 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
  44.Carla Edelstein      South Orange,NJ    42 F     23:55  7:42 8/71      F40-44:2/15    65.0% 4/ 22  
  45.Fred Jacques         Jersey City,NJ     59 M     24:02  7:44 36/86     M55-59:4/5     66.2% 10/ 38 
  46.Julian Buchynski     Scotch Plains,NJ   38 M     24:08  7:46 37/86     M35-39:9/21    55.7% N/A    
  47.Robert Ladd          Maplewood,NJ       40 M     24:12  7:47 38/86     M40-44:10/21   56.4% 22/ 38 
  48.Parker English       Maplewood,NJ       24 M     24:13  7:48 39/86     M20-24:1/1     53.3% N/A    
  49.Courtney Henderson   South Orange,NJ    23 F     24:14  7:48 9/71      F20-24:2/4     61.1% N/A    
  50.Kyle Basedon         South Orange,NJ    12 M     24:16  7:49 40/86     M 1-14:3/16    61.3% N/A    
  51.Marques Brownlee     Maplewood,NJ       13 M     24:17  7:49 41/86     M 1-14:4/16    59.7% N/A    
  52.Belton Brevard       Orange,NJ          37 M     24:18  7:49 42/86     M35-39:10/21   54.9% N/A    
  53.Jane Alexander       South Orange,NJ    38 F     24:25  7:52 10/71     F35-39:2/21    62.1% N/A    
  54.Kanan Shridharani    So Orange,NJ       43 F     24:27  7:52 11/71     F40-44:3/15    64.1% 5/ 22  
  55.Elliot Lewis         South Orange,NJ    14 M     24:28  7:52 43/86     M 1-14:5/16    58.0% N/A    
  56.Abe Medawar          South Orange,NJ    45 M     24:38  7:56 44/86     M45-49:5/10    57.6% 20/ 38 
  57.Ronald Redfield      Scotch Plain,NJ    48 M     24:38  7:56 45/86     M45-49:6/10    58.9% 19/ 38 
  58.Craig Gruber         South Orange,NJ    45 M     24:40  7:56 46/86     M45-49:7/10    57.5% 21/ 38 
  59.Rodney Abrams        South Orange,NJ    42 M     24:47  7:59 47/86     M40-44:11/21   55.9% 23/ 38 
  60.Lisa Morgan          Orange,NJ          40 F     24:48  7:59 12/71     F40-44:4/15    61.8% 6/ 22  
  61.Brandon Kurek        So Orange,NJ       10 M     24:49  7:59 48/86     M 1-14:6/16    63.6% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  62.Breena Fishback      South Orange,NJ    35 F     24:52  8:00 13/71     F35-39:3/21    60.1% N/A    
  63.Dion Williams        Union,NJ           41 M     24:57  8:02 49/86     M40-44:12/21   55.1% 26/ 38 
  64.Jake Gruber          South Orange,NJ    10 M     25:08  8:05 50/86     M 1-14:7/16    62.8% N/A    
  65.Craig Welch          South Orange,NJ    43 M     25:10  8:06 51/86     M40-44:13/21   55.5% 25/ 38 
  66.Jason Gross          South Orange,NJ    40 M     25:16  8:08 52/86     M40-44:14/21   54.0% 27/ 38 
  67.Howie Teitelbaum     South Orange,NJ    37 M     25:28  8:12 53/86     M35-39:11/21   52.4% N/A    
  68.Jennifer Shaener     South Orange,NJ    32 F     25:32  8:13 14/71     F30-34:2/9     58.1% N/A    
  69.Michelle Lomuscio    Maplewood,NJ       35 F     25:34  8:14 15/71     F35-39:4/21    58.5% N/A    
  70.Domotrice Miles      Hillside,NJ        40 M     25:55  8:20 54/86     M40-44:15/21   52.7% 30/ 38 
  71.Carolyn Fardin       Maplewood,NJ       38 F     25:59  8:22 16/71     F35-39:5/21    58.3% N/A    
  72.Dina Runcie          South Orange,NJ    43 F     26:04  8:23 17/71     F40-44:5/15    60.2% 7/ 22  
  73.Ellen Jacques        Jersey City,NJ     58 F     26:06  8:24 18/71     F55-59:1/1     72.0% 2/ 22  
  74.Holland Grumieaux    South Orange,NJ    39 F     26:08  8:25 19/71     F35-39:6/21    58.3% N/A    
  75.Stuart Helfenstein   South Orange,NJ    41 M     26:08  8:25 55/86     M40-44:16/21   52.6% 31/ 38 
  76.Regina Tindall       South Orange,NJ    39 F     26:18  8:28 20/71     F35-39:7/21    57.9% N/A    
  77.Doug Ferguson        South Orange,NJ    39 M     26:21  8:29 56/86     M35-39:12/21   51.4% N/A    
  78.Brian Peoples        Maplewood,NJ       52 M     26:53  8:39 57/86     M50-54:1/1     55.8% 24/ 38 
  79.Allison Wolfley      Astoria,NY         24 F     26:55  8:40 21/71     F20-24:3/4     55.0% N/A    
  80.Michael Lupton       South Orange,NJ    43 M     26:58  8:41 58/86     M40-44:17/21   51.8% 32/ 38 
  81.John Wong            South Orange,NJ    49 M     27:14  8:46 59/86     M45-49:8/10    53.7% 29/ 38 
  82.Michael Labat        South Orange,NJ    39 M     27:20  8:48 60/86     M35-39:13/21   49.6% N/A    
  83.Andrew Weiss         South Orange,NJ    12 M     27:23  8:49 61/86     M 1-14:8/16    54.3% N/A    
  84.Christine Labat      South Orange,NJ    39 F     27:31  8:51 22/71     F35-39:8/21    55.4% N/A    
  85.Patti Smith          South Orange,NJ    38 F     27:37  8:53 23/71     F35-39:9/21    54.9% N/A    
  86.Erin Kempf           South Orange,NJ    29 F     27:41  8:55 24/71     F25-29:2/5     53.5% N/A    
  87.Danielle Mann        South Orange,NJ    33 F     27:45  8:56 25/71     F30-34:3/9     53.6% N/A    
  88.Breta Blackmon       South Orange,NJ    36 F     27:52  8:58 26/71     F35-39:10/21   53.9% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  89.Fran Macavinta       East Stroudsbur,PA 42 F     28:05  9:02 27/71     F40-44:6/15    55.4% 8/ 22  
  90.James Chelel         South Orange,NJ    46 M     28:09  9:04 62/86     M45-49:9/10    50.8% 33/ 38 
  91.Jordan Greenberg     South Orange,NJ    39 M     28:17  9:06 63/86     M35-39:14/21   47.9% N/A    
  92.Wendy Blaney         South Orange,NJ    42 F     28:25  9:09 28/71     F40-44:7/15    54.7% 9/ 22  
  93.Joseph Brown         South Orange,NJ    55 M     28:32  9:11 64/86     M55-59:5/5     53.9% 28/ 38 
  94.Staci Elster         Maplewood,NJ       42 F     28:47  9:16 29/71     F40-44:8/15    54.0% 10/ 22 
  95.Kara Erhamza         South Orange,NJ    32 F     28:49  9:16 30/71     F30-34:4/9     51.5% N/A    
  96.Katrina Campbell     South Orange,NJ    35 F     29:05  9:22 31/71     F35-39:11/21   51.4% N/A    
  97.Michael Antiles      ,                  8  M     29:06  9:22 65/86     M 1-14:9/16    58.5% N/A    
  98.Seth Antiles         So Orange,NJ       41 M     29:07  9:22 66/86     M40-44:18/21   47.2% 34/ 38 
  99.Danilynn Labutte     South Orange,NJ    24 F     29:16  9:25 32/71     F20-24:4/4     50.6% N/A    
 100.Alex Cramer          Short Hills,NJ     9  M     29:24  9:28 67/86     M 1-14:10/16   55.6% N/A    
 101.Dana Cramer          Short Hills,NJ     39 F     29:25  9:28 33/71     F35-39:12/21   51.8% N/A    
 102.Christine Williams   Union,NJ           38 F     29:28  9:29 34/71     F35-39:13/21   51.4% N/A    
 103.Bill Maniatis        South Orange,NJ    40 M     29:30  9:30 68/86     M40-44:19/21   46.3% 35/ 38 
 104.Chantal Jasey        South Orange,NJ    36 F     29:31  9:30 35/71     F35-39:14/21   50.9% N/A    
 105.Alex Conforti        Mountainside,NJ    12 F     29:46  9:35 36/71     F 1-14:2/7     54.7% N/A    
 106.Sarah Rosen          Maplewood,NJ       37 F     29:46  9:35 37/71     F35-39:15/21   50.7% N/A    
 107.Kate Mankoff         Maplewood,NJ       27 F     29:47  9:35 38/71     F25-29:3/5     49.7% N/A    
 108.Vicki Maniatis       South Orange,NJ    39 F     29:53  9:37 39/71     F35-39:16/21   51.0% N/A    
 109.Fred Basedun         South Orange,NJ    43 M     30:09  9:42 69/86     M40-44:20/21   46.3% 36/ 38 
 110.Laura Anabile        South Orange,NJ    25 F     30:09  9:42 40/71     F25-29:4/5     49.1% N/A    
 111.Marcus Stephens      East Orange,NJ     38 M     30:19  9:45 70/86     M35-39:15/21   44.4% N/A    
 112.Michael Goldberg     South Orange,NJ    39 M     30:42  9:53 71/86     M35-39:16/21   44.1% N/A    
 113.Setaishi Sonoko      Maplewood,NJ       41 F     30:44  9:53 41/71     F40-44:9/15    50.2% 13/ 22 
 114.Jeane Sachs          South Orange,NJ    42 F     30:45  9:54 42/71     F40-44:10/15   50.6% 12/ 22 
 115.Lauren Lernan        South Orange,NJ    41 F     30:46  9:54 43/71     F40-44:11/15   50.2% 14/ 22 
 116.Melissa Rounseville  Clifton,NJ         32 F     30:53  9:56 44/71     F30-34:5/9     48.0% N/A    
 117.Maya Hinton          South Orange,NJ    11 F     30:55  9:57 45/71     F 1-14:3/7     53.8% N/A    
 118.Simone Brownlee      Maplewood,NJ       12 F     30:58  9:58 46/71     F 1-14:4/7     52.6% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 119.Richard Lomuscio     Maplewood,NJ       34 M     31:13 10:03 72/86     M30-34:6/6     42.0% N/A    
 120.Max Maidenberg       South Orange,NJ    9  M     31:14 10:03 73/86     M 1-14:11/16   52.4% N/A    
 121.Marc Maidenberg      South Orange,NJ    38 M     31:15 10:03 74/86     M35-39:17/21   43.0% N/A    
 122.Karen Westwood       Maplewood,NJ       34 F     31:30 10:08 47/71     F30-34:6/9     47.3% N/A    
 123.Miki Beatty          South Orange,NJ    42 F     31:47 10:14 48/71     F40-44:12/15   48.9% 16/ 22 
 124.Ne'keyia' Lewis      Irvington,NJ       27 F     31:52 10:15 49/71     F25-29:5/5     46.4% N/A    
 125.Carolyn Weiss        South Orange,NJ    48 F     32:02 10:19 50/71     F45-49:2/6     51.5% 11/ 22 
 126.Deva Newman          West Orange,NJ     99 F     32:06 10:20 51/71     NO AGE                      
 127.Nancy Brice          South Orange,NJ    39 F     32:07 10:20 52/71     F35-39:17/21   47.4% N/A    
 128.Michael Siskied      South Orange,NJ    7  M     32:25 10:26 75/86     M 1-14:12/16   54.9% N/A    
 129.Eric Siskind         South Orange,NJ    36 M     32:29 10:27 76/86     M35-39:18/21   40.8% N/A    
 130.Lorena Sauer         South Orange,NJ    99 F     32:30 10:28 53/71     NO AGE                      
 131.Sue Evans            Hopatcong,NJ       40 F     32:31 10:28 54/71     F40-44:13/15   47.2% 18/ 22 
 132.Slater Fox           South Orange,NJ    10 M     32:38 10:30 77/86     M 1-14:13/16   48.4% N/A    
 133.Max Gladstone        South Orange,NJ    10 M     32:39 10:31 78/86     M 1-14:14/16   48.4% N/A    
 134.Jennie Gladstone     South Orange,NJ    41 F     32:48 10:33 55/71     F40-44:14/15   47.1% 19/ 22 
 135.Andy Antiles         ,                  7  M     32:58 10:37 79/86     M 1-14:15/16   54.0% N/A    
 136.Wendy Sachs          South Orange,NJ    36 F     32:58 10:37 56/71     F35-39:18/21   45.5% N/A    
 137.Janette Antiles      ,                  35 F     33:02 10:38 57/71     F35-39:19/21   45.3% N/A    
 138.Lauri Peoples        Maplewood,NJ       48 F     33:08 10:40 58/71     F45-49:3/6     49.8% 15/ 22 
 139.Egan Barnitt         South Orange,NJ    9  F     33:31 10:47 59/71     F 1-14:5/7     52.4% N/A    
 140.Chris Barnitt        South Orange,NJ    36 M     33:32 10:48 80/86     M35-39:19/21   39.5% N/A    
 141.John Knauer          South Orange,NJ    43 M     33:40 10:50 81/86     M40-44:21/21   41.5% 37/ 38 
 142.Helen Dubowy         South Orange,NJ    45 F     33:44 10:51 60/71     F45-49:4/6     47.3% 17/ 22 

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 143.Sadie Lewis          South Orange,NJ    11 F     34:48 11:12 61/71     F 1-14:6/7     47.8% N/A    
 144.Michele Kaesshaefer  Springfield,NJ     34 F     35:15 11:21 62/71     F30-34:7/9     42.3% N/A    
 145.Jennifer Chatmon     South Orange,NJ    33 F     35:34 11:27 63/71     F30-34:8/9     41.8% N/A    
 146.Allison Busch        ,                  99 F     35:35 11:27 64/71     NO AGE                      
 147.Jon Busch            ,                  99 M     35:36 11:27 82/86     NO AGE                      
 148.Elizabeth Payne      South Orange,NJ    39 F     36:39 11:48 65/71     F35-39:20/21   41.6% N/A    
 149.Tasia Hadden         South Orange,NJ    35 F     36:51 11:52 66/71     F35-39:21/21   40.6% N/A    

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 150.Levent Erhamza       South Orange,NJ    37 M     37:19 12:01 83/86     M35-39:20/21   35.8% N/A    
 151.Andrew Hirsch        ,                  48 M     37:27 12:03 84/86     M45-49:10/10   38.8% 38/ 38 
 152.Samantha Reichgut    Maplewood,NJ       8  F     37:27 12:03 67/71     F 1-14:7/7     48.4% N/A    
 153.Andy Reichgut        Maplewood,NJ       38 M     37:28 12:04 85/86     M35-39:21/21   35.9% N/A    
 154.Jacob Hirsch         South Orange,NJ    8  M     37:30 12:04 86/86     M 1-14:16/16   45.4% N/A    

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 155.Regina Henry         Upper Monclair,NJ  49 F     41:05 13:13 68/71     F45-49:5/6     40.7% 20/ 22 
 156.Madelyn Mcclammy     West Orange,NJ     34 F     42:29 13:40 69/71     F30-34:9/9     35.1% N/A    
 157.Patricia Canning     South Orange,NJ    42 F     42:49 13:47 70/71     F40-44:15/15   36.3% 22/ 22 
 158.Olga Rainey          South Orange,NJ    45 F     42:50 13:47 71/71     F45-49:6/6     37.3% 21/ 22 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
NEWSTEAD 5K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   34 M            68    17:27   5:37
   2.Doug Reimer          Randolph,NJ        43 M           133    17:41   5:41
   3.Sam Emery            St. Peters,MO      18 M            16    17:55   5:46
   4.Robert Cole          South Orange,NJ    41 M            13    19:06   6:09
   5.Duke Conde           West Orange,NJ     32 M            14    20:19   6:32
   6.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       49 M            67    20:20   6:33
   7.Tom Johnson          South Orange,NJ    34 M            37    20:35   6:37
   8.George Scott         Chicago,IL         35 M           183    20:47   6:41
   9.Michael Conforti     Mountainside,NJ    39 M           154    20:49   6:42
  10.Eddie La Pierre      Maplewood,NJ       26 M            43    20:51   6:43
NEWSTEAD 5K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Sika Henry           Bloomfield,NJ      23 F            33    20:27   6:35
   2.Ann Wilson           Orange,NJ          47 F            98    21:04   6:47
   3.Olivia Baker         South Orange,NJ    11 F           180    21:16   6:51
   4.Debra Farber         Short Hills,NJ     40 F           164    21:47   7:01
   5.Cristina Randzin     West Orange,NJ     29 F            61    22:30   7:15
   6.Jen Gonyea           Maplewood,NJ       36 F            27    23:10   7:27
   7.Marisa Christmas     Short Hills,NJ     33 F           107    23:35   7:35
   8.Carla Edelstein      South Orange,NJ    42 F           147    23:55   7:42
   9.Courtney Henderson   South Orange,NJ    23 F            96    24:14   7:48
  10.Jane Alexander       South Orange,NJ    38 F           123    24:25   7:52
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
NEWSTEAD 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Doug Reimer          Randolph,NJ        43 M           133    17:41   5:41
   2.Robert Cole          South Orange,NJ    41 M            13    19:06   6:09
   3.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       49 M            67    20:20   6:33
   4.William Viqueira     Maplewood,NJ       43 M           117    21:07   6:48
   5.Steven Miller        South Orange,NJ    44 M           116    21:13   6:50
   6.Bob Hansen           Carlstadt,NJ       61 M        U  135    21:16   6:51
   7.John Jasey           South Orange,NJ    40 M           119    21:18   6:51
   8.Michael Mcconnell    Randolph,NJ        42 M           128    21:23   6:53
   9.Tony Mcguire         Livingston,NJ      47 M           134    21:25   6:54
  10.James Street         South Orange,NJ    40 M           150    21:31   6:56
NEWSTEAD 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ann Wilson           Orange,NJ          47 F            98    21:04   6:47
   2.Debra Farber         Short Hills,NJ     40 F           164    21:47   7:01
   3.Carla Edelstein      South Orange,NJ    42 F           147    23:55   7:42
   4.Kanan Shridharani    So Orange,NJ       43 F           138    24:27   7:52
   5.Lisa Morgan          Orange,NJ          40 F            59    24:48   7:59
   6.Dina Runcie          South Orange,NJ    43 F            64    26:04   8:23
   7.Ellen Jacques        Jersey City,NJ     58 F           131    26:06   8:24
   8.Fran Macavinta       East Stroudsbur,PA 42 F           127    28:05   9:02
   9.Wendy Blaney         South Orange,NJ    42 F           100    28:25   9:09
  10.Staci Elster         Maplewood,NJ       42 F           141    28:47   9:16


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Daniel Weiss         South Orange,NJ    14 M    28       78    22:26   7:13
   2.Will Spangler        South Orange,NJ    11 M    39       69    23:29   7:33
   3.Kyle Basedon         South Orange,NJ    12 M    50      122    24:16   7:49
   4.Marques Brownlee     Maplewood,NJ       13 M    51       10    24:17   7:49
   5.Elliot Lewis         South Orange,NJ    14 M    55       53    24:28   7:52
   6.Brandon Kurek        So Orange,NJ       10 M    61      169    24:49   7:59
   7.Jake Gruber          South Orange,NJ    10 M    64      111    25:08   8:05
   8.Andrew Weiss         South Orange,NJ    12 M    83       76    27:23   8:49
   9.Michael Antiles      ,                  8  M    97      163    29:06   9:22
  10.Alex Cramer          Short Hills,NJ     9  M   100       81    29:24   9:28

NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Olivia Baker         South Orange,NJ    11 F    16      180    21:16   6:51
   2.Alex Conforti        Mountainside,NJ    12 F   105      153    29:46   9:35
   3.Maya Hinton          South Orange,NJ    11 F   117      167    30:55   9:57
   4.Simone Brownlee      Maplewood,NJ       12 F   118       11    30:58   9:58
   5.Egan Barnitt         South Orange,NJ    9  F   139        8    33:31  10:47
   6.Sadie Lewis          South Orange,NJ    11 F   143       54    34:48  11:12
   7.Samantha Reichgut    Maplewood,NJ       8  F   152      113    37:27  12:03

NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Sam Emery            St. Peters,MO      18 M     3       16    17:55   5:46
   2.Jacob Levine         South Orange,NJ    15 M    40       49    23:34   7:35

NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
NO FINISHERS

NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Parker English       Maplewood,NJ       24 M    48       92    24:13   7:48

NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Sika Henry           Bloomfield,NJ      23 F     7       33    20:27   6:35
   2.Courtney Henderson   South Orange,NJ    23 F    49       96    24:14   7:48
   3.Allison Wolfley      Astoria,NY         24 F    79       80    26:55   8:40
   4.Danilynn Labutte     South Orange,NJ    24 F    99      156    29:16   9:25

NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Eddie La Pierre      Maplewood,NJ       26 M    11       43    20:51   6:43

NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Cristina Randzin     West Orange,NJ     29 F    29       61    22:30   7:15
   2.Erin Kempf           South Orange,NJ    29 F    86       40    27:41   8:55
   3.Kate Mankoff         Maplewood,NJ       27 F   107       93    29:47   9:35
   4.Laura Anabile        South Orange,NJ    25 F   110        6    30:09   9:42
   5.Ne'keyia' Lewis      Irvington,NJ       27 F   124       55    31:52  10:15

NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   34 M     1       68    17:27   5:37
   2.Duke Conde           West Orange,NJ     32 M     5       14    20:19   6:32
   3.Tom Johnson          South Orange,NJ    34 M     8       37    20:35   6:37
   4.Pete Chatmon         South Orange,NJ    30 M    30      140    22:36   7:16
   5.Kenneth King         Parsippany,NJ      34 M    33      184    22:44   7:19
   6.Richard Lomuscio     Maplewood,NJ       34 M   119       85    31:13  10:03

NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Marisa Christmas     Short Hills,NJ     33 F    41      107    23:35   7:35
   2.Jennifer Shaener     South Orange,NJ    32 F    68       66    25:32   8:13
   3.Danielle Mann        South Orange,NJ    33 F    87       56    27:45   8:56
   4.Kara Erhamza         South Orange,NJ    32 F    95       18    28:49   9:16
   5.Melissa Rounseville  Clifton,NJ         32 F   116       63    30:53   9:56
   6.Karen Westwood       Maplewood,NJ       34 F   122      181    31:30  10:08
   7.Michele Kaesshaefer  Springfield,NJ     34 F   144      146    35:15  11:21
   8.Jennifer Chatmon     South Orange,NJ    33 F   145       87    35:34  11:27
   9.Madelyn Mcclammy     West Orange,NJ     34 F   156      149    42:29  13:40

NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.George Scott         Chicago,IL         35 M     9      183    20:47   6:41
   2.Michael Conforti     Mountainside,NJ    39 M    10      154    20:49   6:42
   3.Greg Kurek           South Orange,NJ    39 M    14      170    21:11   6:49
   4.Richard Gladstone    South Orange,NJ    38 M    22       23    21:33   6:56
   5.Gregory Dawkins      Maplewood,NJ       36 M    26      142    22:03   7:06
   6.Tim Mcglinn          Maplewood,NJ       38 M    34      178    23:07   7:26
   7.Jeff Kaesshaefer     Springfield,NJ     35 M    38      145    23:27   7:33
   8.Daniel Jacobs        South Orange,NJ    35 M    42      151    23:45   7:39
   9.Julian Buchynski     Scotch Plains,NJ   38 M    46      143    24:08   7:46
  10.Belton Brevard       Orange,NJ          37 M    52      137    24:18   7:49

NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Jen Gonyea           Maplewood,NJ       36 F    35       27    23:10   7:27
   2.Jane Alexander       South Orange,NJ    38 F    53      123    24:25   7:52
   3.Breena Fishback      South Orange,NJ    35 F    62      106    24:52   8:00
   4.Michelle Lomuscio    Maplewood,NJ       35 F    69       84    25:34   8:14
   5.Carolyn Fardin       Maplewood,NJ       38 F    71      101    25:59   8:22
   6.Holland Grumieaux    South Orange,NJ    39 F    74       30    26:08   8:25
   7.Regina Tindall       South Orange,NJ    39 F    76       97    26:18   8:28
   8.Christine Labat      South Orange,NJ    39 F    84       45    27:31   8:51
   9.Patti Smith          South Orange,NJ    38 F    85      120    27:37   8:53
  10.Breta Blackmon       South Orange,NJ    36 F    88       88    27:52   8:58

NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Doug Reimer          Randolph,NJ        43 M     2      133    17:41   5:41
   2.Robert Cole          South Orange,NJ    41 M     4       13    19:06   6:09
   3.William Viqueira     Maplewood,NJ       43 M    13      117    21:07   6:48
   4.Steven Miller        South Orange,NJ    44 M    15      116    21:13   6:50
   5.John Jasey           South Orange,NJ    40 M    18      119    21:18   6:51
   6.Michael Mcconnell    Randolph,NJ        42 M    19      128    21:23   6:53
   7.James Street         South Orange,NJ    40 M    21      150    21:31   6:56
   8.Dennis Gates         Short Hills,NJ     42 M    24       22    21:50   7:02
   9.Scott Blaney         South Orange,NJ    44 M    25       99    21:51   7:02
  10.Robert Ladd          Maplewood,NJ       40 M    47      129    24:12   7:47

NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Debra Farber         Short Hills,NJ     40 F    23      164    21:47   7:01
   2.Carla Edelstein      South Orange,NJ    42 F    44      147    23:55   7:42
   3.Kanan Shridharani    So Orange,NJ       43 F    54      138    24:27   7:52
   4.Lisa Morgan          Orange,NJ          40 F    60       59    24:48   7:59
   5.Dina Runcie          South Orange,NJ    43 F    72       64    26:04   8:23
   6.Fran Macavinta       East Stroudsbur,PA 42 F    89      127    28:05   9:02
   7.Wendy Blaney         South Orange,NJ    42 F    92      100    28:25   9:09
   8.Staci Elster         Maplewood,NJ       42 F    94      141    28:47   9:16
   9.Setaishi Sonoko      Maplewood,NJ       41 F   113      139    30:44   9:53
  10.Jeane Sachs          South Orange,NJ    42 F   114      177    30:45   9:54

NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       49 M     6       67    20:20   6:33
   2.Tony Mcguire         Livingston,NJ      47 M    20      134    21:25   6:54
   3.Chris Donnelly       Maplewood,NJ       45 M    31      158    22:37   7:17
   4.Gary Tyler           South Orange,NJ    46 M    32       74    22:43   7:19
   5.Abe Medawar          South Orange,NJ    45 M    56       57    24:38   7:56
   6.Ronald Redfield      Scotch Plain,NJ    48 M    57      144    24:38   7:56
   7.Craig Gruber         South Orange,NJ    45 M    58      115    24:40   7:56
   8.John Wong            South Orange,NJ    49 M    81      171    27:14   8:46
   9.James Chelel         South Orange,NJ    46 M    90      176    28:09   9:04
  10.Andrew Hirsch        ,                  48 M   151      186    37:27  12:03

NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Ann Wilson           Orange,NJ          47 F    12       98    21:04   6:47
   2.Carolyn Weiss        South Orange,NJ    48 F   125       75    32:02  10:19
   3.Lauri Peoples        Maplewood,NJ       48 F   138      109    33:08  10:40
   4.Helen Dubowy         South Orange,NJ    45 F   142       15    33:44  10:51
   5.Regina Henry         Upper Monclair,NJ  49 F   155       34    41:05  13:13
   6.Olga Rainey          South Orange,NJ    45 F   158       89    42:50  13:47

NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Brian Peoples        Maplewood,NJ       52 M    78      110    26:53   8:39

NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
NO FINISHERS

NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.John Spangler        South Orange,NJ    55 M    27       70    22:12   7:09
   2.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       59 M    36       86    23:17   7:30
   3.Steve Lynaugh        Teaneck,NJ         58 M    37   U  136    23:18   7:30
   4.Fred Jacques         Jersey City,NJ     59 M    45      130    24:02   7:44
   5.Joseph Brown         South Orange,NJ    55 M    93        9    28:32   9:11

NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Ellen Jacques        Jersey City,NJ     58 F    73      131    26:06   8:24

NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Bob Hansen           Carlstadt,NJ       61 M    17   U  135    21:16   6:51

NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
NO FINISHERS

NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Jon Busch            ,                  99 M   147      193    35:36  11:27

NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Deva Newman          West Orange,NJ     99 F   126      185    32:06  10:20
   2.Lorena Sauer         South Orange,NJ    99 F   130      197    32:30  10:28
   3.Allison Busch        ,                  99 F   146      195    35:35  11:27


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Doug Reimer          Randolph,NJ        43 M        17:41   5:41  79.0%
   2.Bob Hansen           Carlstadt,NJ       61 M   U    21:16   6:51  76.1%
   3.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       49 M        20:20   6:33  72.0%
   4.Robert Cole          South Orange,NJ    41 M        19:06   6:09  72.0%
   5.John Spangler        South Orange,NJ    55 M        22:12   7:09  69.2%
   6.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       59 M        23:17   7:30  68.3%
   7.Steve Lynaugh        Teaneck,NJ         58 M   U    23:18   7:30  67.7%
   8.Tony Mcguire         Livingston,NJ      47 M        21:25   6:54  67.2%
   9.Steven Miller        South Orange,NJ    44 M        21:13   6:50  66.3%
  10.Fred Jacques         Jersey City,NJ     59 M        24:02   7:44  66.2%
  11.William Viqueira     Maplewood,NJ       43 M        21:07   6:48  66.1%
  12.Michael Mcconnell    Randolph,NJ        42 M        21:23   6:53  64.8%
  13.Scott Blaney         South Orange,NJ    44 M        21:51   7:02  64.4%
  14.John Jasey           South Orange,NJ    40 M        21:18   6:51  64.1%
  15.Dennis Gates         Short Hills,NJ     42 M        21:50   7:02  63.5%
  16.James Street         South Orange,NJ    40 M        21:31   6:56  63.4%
  17.Gary Tyler           South Orange,NJ    46 M        22:43   7:19  62.9%
  18.Chris Donnelly       Maplewood,NJ       45 M        22:37   7:17  62.7%
  19.Ronald Redfield      Scotch Plain,NJ    48 M        24:38   7:56  58.9%
  20.Abe Medawar          South Orange,NJ    45 M        24:38   7:56  57.6%
  21.Craig Gruber         South Orange,NJ    45 M        24:40   7:56  57.5%
  22.Robert Ladd          Maplewood,NJ       40 M        24:12   7:47  56.4%
  23.Rodney Abrams        South Orange,NJ    42 M        24:47   7:59  55.9%
  24.Brian Peoples        Maplewood,NJ       52 M        26:53   8:39  55.8%
  25.Craig Welch          South Orange,NJ    43 M        25:10   8:06  55.5%
  26.Dion Williams        Union,NJ           41 M        24:57   8:02  55.1%
  27.Jason Gross          South Orange,NJ    40 M        25:16   8:08  54.0%
  28.Joseph Brown         South Orange,NJ    55 M        28:32   9:11  53.9%
  29.John Wong            South Orange,NJ    49 M        27:14   8:46  53.7%
  30.Domotrice Miles      Hillside,NJ        40 M        25:55   8:20  52.7%
NEWSTEAD 5K RUN -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Ann Wilson           Orange,NJ          47 F        21:04   6:47  77.4%
   2.Ellen Jacques        Jersey City,NJ     58 F        26:06   8:24  72.0%
   3.Debra Farber         Short Hills,NJ     40 F        21:47   7:01  70.4%
   4.Carla Edelstein      South Orange,NJ    42 F        23:55   7:42  65.0%
   5.Kanan Shridharani    So Orange,NJ       43 F        24:27   7:52  64.1%
   6.Lisa Morgan          Orange,NJ          40 F        24:48   7:59  61.8%
   7.Dina Runcie          South Orange,NJ    43 F        26:04   8:23  60.2%
   8.Fran Macavinta       East Stroudsbur,PA 42 F        28:05   9:02  55.4%
   9.Wendy Blaney         South Orange,NJ    42 F        28:25   9:09  54.7%
  10.Staci Elster         Maplewood,NJ       42 F        28:47   9:16  54.0%
  11.Carolyn Weiss        South Orange,NJ    48 F        32:02  10:19  51.5%
  12.Jeane Sachs          South Orange,NJ    42 F        30:45   9:54  50.6%
  13.Setaishi Sonoko      Maplewood,NJ       41 F        30:44   9:53  50.2%
  14.Lauren Lernan        South Orange,NJ    41 F        30:46   9:54  50.2%
  15.Lauri Peoples        Maplewood,NJ       48 F        33:08  10:40  49.8%
  16.Miki Beatty          South Orange,NJ    42 F        31:47  10:14  48.9%
  17.Helen Dubowy         South Orange,NJ    45 F        33:44  10:51  47.3%
  18.Sue Evans            Hopatcong,NJ       40 F        32:31  10:28  47.2%
  19.Jennie Gladstone     South Orange,NJ    41 F        32:48  10:33  47.1%
  20.Regina Henry         Upper Monclair,NJ  49 F        41:05  13:13  40.7%
  21.Olga Rainey          South Orange,NJ    45 F        42:50  13:47  37.3%
  22.Patricia Canning     South Orange,NJ    42 F        42:49  13:47  36.3%
NEWSTEAD 5K RUN -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Doug Reimer          Randolph,NJ        43 M        17:41   5:41  79.0%
   2.Bob Hansen           Carlstadt,NJ       61 M   U    21:16   6:51  76.1%
   3.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   34 M        17:27   5:37  75.1%
   4.Sam Emery            St. Peters,MO      18 M        17:55   5:46  74.5%
   5.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       49 M        20:20   6:33  72.0%
   6.Robert Cole          South Orange,NJ    41 M        19:06   6:09  72.0%
   7.John Spangler        South Orange,NJ    55 M        22:12   7:09  69.2%
   8.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       59 M        23:17   7:30  68.3%
   9.Steve Lynaugh        Teaneck,NJ         58 M   U    23:18   7:30  67.7%
  10.Tony Mcguire         Livingston,NJ      47 M        21:25   6:54  67.2%
  11.Steven Miller        South Orange,NJ    44 M        21:13   6:50  66.3%
  12.Fred Jacques         Jersey City,NJ     59 M        24:02   7:44  66.2%
  13.William Viqueira     Maplewood,NJ       43 M        21:07   6:48  66.1%
  14.Will Spangler        South Orange,NJ    11 M        23:29   7:33  65.1%
  15.Michael Conforti     Mountainside,NJ    39 M        20:49   6:42  65.1%
  16.Michael Mcconnell    Randolph,NJ        42 M        21:23   6:53  64.8%
  17.Scott Blaney         South Orange,NJ    44 M        21:51   7:02  64.4%
  18.John Jasey           South Orange,NJ    40 M        21:18   6:51  64.1%
  19.Greg Kurek           South Orange,NJ    39 M        21:11   6:49  64.0%
  20.Duke Conde           West Orange,NJ     32 M        20:19   6:32  64.0%
  21.Tom Johnson          South Orange,NJ    34 M        20:35   6:37  63.7%
  22.Brandon Kurek        So Orange,NJ       10 M        24:49   7:59  63.6%
  23.Dennis Gates         Short Hills,NJ     42 M        21:50   7:02  63.5%
  24.James Street         South Orange,NJ    40 M        21:31   6:56  63.4%
  25.George Scott         Chicago,IL         35 M        20:47   6:41  63.4%
  26.Daniel Weiss         South Orange,NJ    14 M        22:26   7:13  63.3%
  27.Gary Tyler           South Orange,NJ    46 M        22:43   7:19  62.9%
  28.Jake Gruber          South Orange,NJ    10 M        25:08   8:05  62.8%
  29.Chris Donnelly       Maplewood,NJ       45 M        22:37   7:17  62.7%
  30.Richard Gladstone    South Orange,NJ    38 M        21:33   6:56  62.4%
NEWSTEAD 5K RUN -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Olivia Baker         South Orange,NJ    11 F        21:16   6:51  78.2%
   2.Ann Wilson           Orange,NJ          47 F        21:04   6:47  77.4%
   3.Sika Henry           Bloomfield,NJ      23 F        20:27   6:35  72.4%
   4.Ellen Jacques        Jersey City,NJ     58 F        26:06   8:24  72.0%
   5.Debra Farber         Short Hills,NJ     40 F        21:47   7:01  70.4%
   6.Cristina Randzin     West Orange,NJ     29 F        22:30   7:15  65.8%
   7.Carla Edelstein      South Orange,NJ    42 F        23:55   7:42  65.0%
   8.Jen Gonyea           Maplewood,NJ       36 F        23:10   7:27  64.8%
   9.Kanan Shridharani    So Orange,NJ       43 F        24:27   7:52  64.1%
  10.Marisa Christmas     Short Hills,NJ     33 F        23:35   7:35  63.0%
  11.Jane Alexander       South Orange,NJ    38 F        24:25   7:52  62.1%
  12.Lisa Morgan          Orange,NJ          40 F        24:48   7:59  61.8%
  13.Courtney Henderson   South Orange,NJ    23 F        24:14   7:48  61.1%
  14.Dina Runcie          South Orange,NJ    43 F        26:04   8:23  60.2%
  15.Breena Fishback      South Orange,NJ    35 F        24:52   8:00  60.1%
  16.Michelle Lomuscio    Maplewood,NJ       35 F        25:34   8:14  58.5%
  17.Carolyn Fardin       Maplewood,NJ       38 F        25:59   8:22  58.3%
  18.Holland Grumieaux    South Orange,NJ    39 F        26:08   8:25  58.3%
  19.Jennifer Shaener     South Orange,NJ    32 F        25:32   8:13  58.1%
  20.Regina Tindall       South Orange,NJ    39 F        26:18   8:28  57.9%
  21.Fran Macavinta       East Stroudsbur,PA 42 F        28:05   9:02  55.4%
  22.Christine Labat      South Orange,NJ    39 F        27:31   8:51  55.4%
  23.Allison Wolfley      Astoria,NY         24 F        26:55   8:40  55.0%
  24.Patti Smith          South Orange,NJ    38 F        27:37   8:53  54.9%
  25.Alex Conforti        Mountainside,NJ    12 F        29:46   9:35  54.7%
  26.Wendy Blaney         South Orange,NJ    42 F        28:25   9:09  54.7%
  27.Staci Elster         Maplewood,NJ       42 F        28:47   9:16  54.0%
  28.Breta Blackmon       South Orange,NJ    36 F        27:52   8:58  53.9%
  29.Maya Hinton          South Orange,NJ    11 F        30:55   9:57  53.8%
  30.Danielle Mann        South Orange,NJ    33 F        27:45   8:56  53.6%