ENDURASPORT HALF TRIATHLON

 1.2  Mi Swim --  56.7  Mi Bike --  13.1  Mile Run

Race Date:09-08-07

Place  Name               City, State       Age Sx  Cat.   Bib#   Swim      Pace SwPl      T1  T1Pl    Bike  MPH  BkPl      T2  T2Pl    Run      Pace RnPl   Finish
   1.Wagner Rel Hetrick   Whitehall,PA       90 M      R    106    32:15    1:32   12 |    :33    2 |2:23:24 23.7    1 |    :34    2 |1:36:02    7:20    2 |4:32:48
   2.Douglas Graham       Eldersburg,MD      48 M            67    31:51    1:30   10 |   1:40   29 |2:38:29 21.5    6 |   1:07   16 |1:35:51    7:19    1 |4:48:58
   3.William Barton       Princeton,NJ       45 M            62    33:16    1:34   17 |   2:14   56 |2:34:54 22.0    3 |   1:18   26 |1:40:28    7:40    4 |4:52:10
   4.John Potter          Bryn Mawr,PA       41 M            46    27:24    1:18    4 |   1:11   15 |2:38:08 21.5    5 |    :58   11 |1:48:02    8:15    8 |4:55:45
   5.Tyson Fulm Pickarski Abington,PA        90 M      R    107    50:51    2:24   77 |   1:59   44 |2:29:52 22.7    2 |    :39    4 |1:38:52    7:33    3 |5:02:12
   6.Ana Leonard          Chalfont,PA        31 F           120    27:02    1:17    2 |   2:25   65 |2:49:28 20.1   17 |    :53    9 |1:42:40    7:50    5 |5:02:28
   7.Stephen Szatkowski   Schwenksville,PA   45 M            61    38:12    1:49   39 |    :30    1 |2:41:52 21.0   10 |    :58   10 |1:43:18    7:53    6 |5:04:51
   8.Sean Umstead         New York,NY        27 M             8    31:21    1:29    8 |   1:32   24 |2:45:19 20.6   12 |    :59   12 |1:49:30    8:22   10 |5:08:41
   9.Michael Mays         Hatfield,PA        47 M            66    37:25    1:46   33 |   1:10   14 |2:46:26 20.4   13 |    :50    5 |1:44:23    7:58    7 |5:10:14
  10.Robert Powell        Furlong,PA         52 M            71    38:00    1:48   37 |   1:56   40 |2:38:57 21.4    7 |   1:25   31 |1:52:55    8:37   11 |5:13:13
  11.David Mullaney       Haverford,PA       41 M            47    39:46    1:53   46 |   1:06   11 |2:35:42 21.8    4 |    :33    1 |1:59:57    9:09   18 |5:17:05
  12.Caleb Holtzer        Pittsburgh,PA      31 M            18    28:29    1:21    7 |   1:58   42 |2:53:48 19.6   26 |   1:13   20 |1:57:23    8:58   14 |5:22:51
  13.Sharon Schmidt-mongr Philadelphia,PA    32 F            85    31:26    1:29    9 |   1:07   12 |2:46:54 20.4   14 |    :52    7 |2:02:36    9:22   19 |5:22:55
  14.Christophe Gray      Monroe,NY          43 M            53    38:04    1:48   38 |   2:09   51 |2:43:36 20.8   11 |   1:44   43 |1:58:35    9:03   15 |5:24:08
  15.Patrice Weil         Suffern,NY         49 F            98    34:48    1:39   19 |   1:28   21 |2:55:17 19.4   28 |   1:32   35 |1:54:45    8:46   12 |5:27:50
  16.Anthony Caruso       Center Valley,PA   43 M            50    40:54    1:56   56 |   1:31   23 |2:48:12 20.2   15 |   2:05   58 |1:55:12    8:48   13 |5:27:54
  17.Cynthia Long         Allentown,PA       26 F            79    27:09    1:17    3 |   1:02    7 |2:53:43 19.6   25 |    :52    8 |2:07:22    9:43   22 |5:30:08
  18.Chris Draper         Hamilton,NJ        32 M            20    46:32    2:12   71 |   2:10   52 |2:53:29 19.6   24 |    :51    6 |1:49:14    8:20    9 |5:32:16
  19.Ed Strauss           Philadelphia,PA    42 M            48    41:45    1:59   61 |   2:24   64 |2:39:43 21.3    8 |   1:38   40 |2:08:23    9:48   23 |5:33:54
  20.Ellen Eckert         Conshohocken,PA    43 F            96    33:58    1:37   18 |   1:21   17 |3:03:49 18.5   44 |   1:16   23 |1:59:39    9:08   16 |5:40:04
  21.Joseph Murray        Richlandtown,PA    29 M            13    37:54    1:48   35 |    :53    3 |2:51:26 19.8   20 |   1:14   21 |2:10:39    9:58   25 |5:42:07
  22.Bob Summers          New York,NY        39 M            43    34:55    1:39   21 |   1:36   26 |2:50:04 20.0   18 |   1:26   32 |2:15:04   10:19   32 |5:43:06
  23.Jennifer Hooper      Durham,PA          42 F            95    35:27    1:41   25 |   1:37   28 |2:58:23 19.1   35 |   1:10   18 |2:09:45    9:54   24 |5:46:23
  24.Maggie Bradley       Newtown Square,PA  32 F            86    45:16    2:09   69 |   2:27   67 |2:58:29 19.1   36 |   1:04   14 |1:59:55    9:09   17 |5:47:12
  25.Carey Lever          Doylestown,PA      34 F            90    32:35    1:33   14 |   2:16   60 |2:59:45 18.9   39 |   1:49   48 |2:13:20   10:11   28 |5:49:44
  26.Jan Musil            Coopersburg,PA     35 M            31    39:51    1:53   47 |   1:03    9 |2:52:08 19.8   21 |    :38    3 |2:18:04   10:32   34 |5:51:44
  27.Bob Burke            Trevose,PA         43 M            52    40:50    1:56   54 |   1:46   31 |2:40:58 21.1    9 |   1:18   25 |2:28:57   11:22   50 |5:53:50
  28.William Lever        Doylestown,PA      35 M            29    37:35    1:47   34 |   2:14   58 |2:59:48 18.9   40 |   1:47   46 |2:13:20   10:11   29 |5:54:44
  29.David Barlow         Wilmington,DE      34 M            24    36:19    1:43   29 |   2:15   59 |2:56:24 19.3   30 |   1:17   24 |2:19:36   10:39   36 |5:55:53
  30.Rich Wheeler         Frenchtown,NJ      53 M            73    40:27    1:55   50 |   2:02   46 |3:06:06 18.3   47 |   1:10   19 |2:06:11    9:38   21 |5:55:57
  31.John Kichula         Media,PA           39 M            42    33:01    1:34   16 |   1:05   10 |2:56:26 19.3   31 |   1:22   29 |2:26:50   11:13   47 |5:58:45
  32.John Lemmo           Princeton,NJ       57 M            76    39:20    1:52   44 |   1:26   20 |3:02:50 18.6   42 |   1:48   47 |2:14:59   10:18   31 |6:00:23
  33.Todd Brown           West Point,NY      33 M            22    40:51    1:56   55 |   1:01    6 |2:57:06 19.2   34 |   1:44   42 |2:20:30   10:44   38 |6:01:12
  34.Roy Jones            Simpsonville,SC    39 M            39    41:05    1:57   59 |   1:33   25 |2:56:41 19.3   33 |   2:37   66 |2:21:30   10:48   41 |6:03:26
  35.Peter Bridi          Lebanon,PA         20 M             2    40:28    1:55   51 |   2:02   48 |2:49:16 20.1   16 |   1:36   39 |2:30:39   11:30   52 |6:04:02
  36.Andrew Voss          Philadelphia,PA    19 M             1    35:08    1:40   24 |   1:57   41 |2:54:51 19.5   27 |   1:46   45 |2:31:02   11:32   53 |6:04:43
  37.Michael Fecik Ii     Elizabethtown,PA   23 M             5    32:14    1:32   11 |   1:55   39 |2:52:27 19.7   22 |   1:26   33 |2:36:59   11:59   61 |6:05:02
  38.Tim Lynch            Mechanicsburg,PA   31 M            16    28:04    1:20    6 |    :59    4 |3:05:46 18.3   46 |   1:20   28 |2:29:07   11:23   51 |6:05:16
  39.Chandler Carranza    Harrisburg,PA      25 M             7    37:58    1:48   36 |   1:48   33 |3:03:43 18.5   43 |   1:23   30 |2:20:34   10:44   39 |6:05:27
  40.Steve Gillen         Lansdale,PA        41 M            45    38:19    1:49   40 |   2:18   62 |2:52:31 19.7   23 |   1:50   50 |2:31:03   11:32   54 |6:06:01
  41.Duncan Meldrum       Mertztown,PA       56 M            74    41:49    1:59   63 |   1:59   43 |3:06:41 18.2   48 |   3:00   70 |2:12:34   10:07   27 |6:06:04
  42.Grant Merrill        West Chester,PA    35 M            32    32:26    1:32   13 |   1:48   34 |3:05:30 18.3   45 |   2:16   61 |2:24:12   11:00   43 |6:06:12
  43.Brandon Labar        Long Valley,NJ     27 M            10    37:22    1:46   32 |   2:28   69 |2:58:30 19.1   37 |   1:35   37 |2:28:28   11:20   48 |6:08:24
  44.Amy Noe              Williamsville,NY   38 F            92    40:01    1:54   48 |   2:02   47 |3:14:15 17.5   54 |   1:10   17 |2:14:20   10:15   30 |6:11:49
  45.Sara Percy           Syosset,NY         30 F            82    34:57    1:39   22 |   1:53   37 |3:14:42 17.5   55 |   2:33   65 |2:20:45   10:45   40 |6:14:51
  46.Jennifer Cooper      Philadelphia,PA    33 F            89    42:14    2:00   65 |   2:21   63 |3:25:18 16.6   63 |   3:22   71 |2:03:45    9:27   20 |6:17:00
  47.Steve Williams       State College,PA   39 M            38    43:27    2:03   67 |   2:10   53 |3:10:25 17.9   51 |   1:52   52 |2:20:01   10:41   37 |6:17:56
  48.Andrea Brunhofer     Philadelphia,PA    44 F            97    46:45    2:13   73 |   1:28   22 |2:50:05 20.0   19 |   1:44   44 |2:39:09   12:09   62 |6:19:12
  49.Danielle Karapelou   Allentown,PA       41 F            94    40:35    1:55   52 |   2:28   68 |3:17:56 17.2   56 |   1:53   54 |2:16:48   10:27   33 |6:19:41
  50.Mark Entwistle       Quakertown,PA      25 M             6    36:46    1:44   31 |   4:07   75 |3:28:01 16.4   66 |   2:14   60 |2:11:09   10:01   26 |6:22:17
  51.Alex Beurle          New York,NY        35 M            25    39:27    1:52   45 |   2:12   54 |3:19:24 17.1   57 |   1:34   36 |2:21:49   10:50   42 |6:24:27
  52.Martin Nealon        Moscow,PA          46 M            63    42:42    2:01   66 |   1:42   30 |3:20:03 17.0   59 |   1:36   38 |2:18:44   10:35   35 |6:24:47
  53.Hrisafie Hadgis      New York,NY        29 F            81    50:40    2:24   76 |   2:14   57 |2:59:41 18.9   38 |   1:15   22 |2:32:55   11:40   58 |6:26:46
  54.Adam Woods           Mars,PA            27 M            11    40:55    1:56   57 |   1:51   35 |2:56:40 19.3   32 |   1:05   15 |2:46:33   12:43   64 |6:27:05
  55.Derek Pollock        Phoenxiville,PA    44 M            55    47:12    2:14   74 |   1:03    8 |2:59:54 18.9   41 |   2:44   68 |2:36:39   11:57   60 |6:27:32
  56.Joshua Scoll         Huntingdon Vall,PA 39 M            41    35:38    1:41   27 |   1:08   13 |2:56:20 19.3   29 |   1:03   13 |2:54:49   13:21   70 |6:28:59
  57.Melissa Hunscher     Quakertown,PA      38 F            91    41:38    1:58   60 |   1:19   16 |3:21:47 16.9   60 |   1:31   34 |2:25:21   11:06   45 |6:31:36
  58.John Mocko           Levittown,PA       31 M            17    36:04    1:42   28 |   1:25   19 |3:07:55 18.1   50 |   2:01   57 |2:48:30   12:52   67 |6:35:56
  59.Seth Grumet          Marlboro,NJ        37 M      C    102    26:38    1:16    1 |   2:01   45 |3:14:12 17.5   53 |   1:43   41 |2:55:55   13:26   71 |6:40:30
  60.Kris Salovaara       New York,NY        47 M            65    34:52    1:39   20 |   3:11   72 |3:29:51 16.2   67 |   2:23   63 |2:32:01   11:36   55 |6:42:18
  61.James Stout          Philadelphia,PA    33 M      C    101    32:52    1:33   15 |   1:54   38 |3:26:02 16.5   64 |   2:24   64 |2:39:15   12:09   63 |6:42:28
  62.William Fiore        Clarks Green,PA    56 M            75    47:21    2:15   75 |   1:23   18 |3:19:38 17.0   58 |   2:00   55 |2:32:34   11:39   56 |6:42:56
  63.Peter Herczeg        Oreland,PA         36 M            34    38:25    1:49   42 |   1:37   27 |3:26:57 16.4   65 |   1:52   53 |2:34:51   11:49   59 |6:43:43
  64.Ken Croney           Haverford,PA       39 M            40    38:26    1:49   43 |   2:26   66 |3:32:33 16.0   69 |   5:02   77 |2:25:56   11:08   46 |6:44:24
  65.Phil Bucay           Wilmington,DE      38 M            37    58:13    2:45   78 |   5:10   77 |3:13:00 17.6   52 |   3:45   74 |2:28:31   11:20   49 |6:48:38
  66.Laura Evangelista    Collingswood,NJ    36 F      C    105    35:01    1:39   23 |   2:28   70 |3:37:38 15.6   71 |   1:52   51 |2:32:35   11:39   57 |6:49:34
  67.Kelly Thrush         Harrisburg,PA      31 F            83    40:11    1:54   49 |   4:01   74 |3:38:26 15.6   72 |   3:37   72 |2:24:14   11:01   44 |6:50:30
  68.Edward Tartar        Perkasie,PA        34 M            23    38:20    1:49   41 |   2:08   50 |3:07:55 18.1   49 |   1:18   27 |3:09:22   14:27   75 |6:59:03
  69.Patricia Vary-loflin New York,NY        32 F           111    36:20    1:43   30 |   1:00    5 |3:30:49 16.1   68 |   2:01   56 |2:56:25   13:28   72 |7:06:35
  70.Gregory Mullin       Telford,PA         36 M            36    45:14    2:09   68 |   2:17   61 |3:37:31 15.6   70 |   1:49   49 |2:47:52   12:49   65 |7:14:43
  71.Danielle Choinski    Bally,PA           24 F            77    45:22    2:09   70 |   2:13   55 |3:39:54 15.5   73 |   2:17   62 |2:48:05   12:50   66 |7:17:52
  72.William Meiers       Richboro,PA        51 M            70    35:30    1:41   26 |   5:41   78 |3:50:44 14.7   76 |   2:57   69 |2:50:09   12:59   69 |7:25:00
  73.Joseph Crispino      Fairport,NY        44 M            57    41:54    1:59   64 |   1:53   36 |3:21:56 16.8   61 |   2:06   59 |3:18:34   15:09   78 |7:26:25
  74.Steve Anderson       Rochester,NY       52 M            72    41:45    1:59   62 |   3:59   73 |3:22:21 16.8   62 |   5:31   78 |3:13:27   14:46   76 |7:27:03
  75.Dan Drury            Bradley Beach,NJ   27 M             9    28:01    1:20    5 |   2:28   71 |3:45:44 15.1   75 |   2:43   67 |3:09:04   14:26   73 |7:28:01
  76.Michael Glatts       Media,PA           32 M      C    100    41:04    1:57   58 |   1:47   32 |3:53:51 14.5   78 |   4:56   76 |2:50:08   12:59   68 |7:31:45
  77.Matthew Grube        State College,PA   36 M            33    40:47    1:56   53 |   4:23   76 |3:45:02 15.1   74 |   4:45   75 |3:09:11   14:26   74 |7:44:08
  78.Tobias Haley         Turnersville,NJ    35 M            26    46:40    2:13   72 |   2:02   49 |3:52:06 14.7   77 |   3:44   73 |3:16:04   14:58   77 |8:00:35

DNF -- DQ (Did Not Finish or Disqualified) Results
KYLE       FLISZAR         29 M  12     42:47    1:26 3:21:07    4:33 
HENRY      HEYSER          30 M  14     33:50    2:13 2:09:51     :00 
BRIAN      COLE            32 M  19     42:44    1:27 3:14:09    1:52 
KENNETH    HANDEL          33 M  21     31:58    1:24 2:52:19    1:52 
KENNY      PACE            36 M  35     33:05    2:21 3:18:41     :00 
STUART     YOUNG           45 M  58     37:45    1:30 2:56:28    1:28 
HERB       MERKERT         43 M  59     28:10    1:46 2:40:16    1:16 
MIKE       KENSINGER       50 M  68   1:07:00    6:14     :00     :00 
GARY       MOORE           50 M  69     46:57    1:26 3:36:38     :00 
CHRISTINE  KARLOVICH       27 F  80   1:10:12    2:31     :00     :00 
MATT       DELANEY         41 M  103    33:08    1:44 3:02:15    2:07 
JOSEPH     SMITH           48 M  104    39:15    1:08 3:31:20    7:03 
SEAN       SWEENEY         50 M  112    35:34    1:50 2:45:37     :00 
PHILIP     GUENZER         43 M  113    40:13    1:09 3:09:45     :00 

AGE GROUP RESULTS -- M90 IS MALE RELAY; F90 is FEMALE RELAY;  M91 is MIXED RELAY


ENDURASPORT HALF TRIATHLON         MALE 24 AND UNDER
   1.Peter Bridi          Lebanon,PA         20 M    35        2  6:04:03       
   2.Andrew Voss          Philadelphia,PA    19 M    36        1  6:04:44       
   3.Michael Fecik Ii     Elizabethtown,PA   23 M    37        5  6:05:03       

ENDURASPORT HALF TRIATHLON         FEMALE AGES 24 AND UNDER
   1.Danielle Choinski    Bally,PA           24 F    71       77  7:17:53       

ENDURASPORT HALF TRIATHLON         MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Sean Umstead         New York,NY        27 M     8        8  5:08:42       
   2.Joseph Murray        Richlandtown,PA    29 M    21       13  5:42:08       
   3.Chandler Carranza    Harrisburg,PA      25 M    39        7  6:05:28       
   4.Brandon Labar        Long Valley,NJ     27 M    43       10  6:08:25       
   5.Mark Entwistle       Quakertown,PA      25 M    50        6  6:22:18       
   6.Adam Woods           Mars,PA            27 M    54       11  6:27:06       
   7.Dan Drury            Bradley Beach,NJ   27 M    75        9  7:28:02       

ENDURASPORT HALF TRIATHLON         FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Cynthia Long         Allentown,PA       26 F    17       79  5:30:09       
   2.Hrisafie Hadgis      New York,NY        29 F    53       81  6:26:47       

ENDURASPORT HALF TRIATHLON         MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Caleb Holtzer        Pittsburgh,PA      31 M    12       18  5:22:52       
   2.Chris Draper         Hamilton,NJ        32 M    18       20  5:32:17       
   3.David Barlow         Wilmington,DE      34 M    29       24  5:55:54       
   4.Todd Brown           West Point,NY      33 M    33       22  6:01:13       
   5.Tim Lynch            Mechanicsburg,PA   31 M    38       16  6:05:17       
   6.John Mocko           Levittown,PA       31 M    58       17  6:35:57       
   7.James Stout          Philadelphia,PA    33 M    61 C    101  6:42:29       
   8.Edward Tartar        Perkasie,PA        34 M    68       23  6:59:04       
   9.Michael Glatts       Media,PA           32 M    76 C    100  7:31:46       

ENDURASPORT HALF TRIATHLON         FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Ana Leonard          Chalfont,PA        31 F     6      120  5:02:29       
   2.Sharon Schmidt-mongr Philadelphia,PA    32 F    13       85  5:22:56       
   3.Maggie Bradley       Newtown Square,PA  32 F    24       86  5:47:13       
   4.Carey Lever          Doylestown,PA      34 F    25       90  5:49:45       
   5.Sara Percy           Syosset,NY         30 F    45       82  6:14:52       
   6.Jennifer Cooper      Philadelphia,PA    33 F    46       89  6:17:01       
   7.Kelly Thrush         Harrisburg,PA      31 F    67       83  6:50:31       
   8.Patricia Vary-loflin New York,NY        32 F    69      111  7:06:36       

ENDURASPORT HALF TRIATHLON         MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Bob Summers          New York,NY        39 M    22       43  5:43:07       
   2.Jan Musil            Coopersburg,PA     35 M    26       31  5:51:45       
   3.William Lever        Doylestown,PA      35 M    28       29  5:54:45       
   4.John Kichula         Media,PA           39 M    31       42  5:58:46       
   5.Roy Jones            Simpsonville,SC    39 M    34       39  6:03:27       
   6.Grant Merrill        West Chester,PA    35 M    42       32  6:06:13       
   7.Steve Williams       State College,PA   39 M    47       38  6:17:57       
   8.Alex Beurle          New York,NY        35 M    51       25  6:24:28       
   9.Joshua Scoll         Huntingdon Vall,PA 39 M    56       41  6:29:00       
  10.Seth Grumet          Marlboro,NJ        37 M    59 C    102  6:40:31       
  11.Peter Herczeg        Oreland,PA         36 M    63       34  6:43:44       
  12.Ken Croney           Haverford,PA       39 M    64       40  6:44:25       
  13.Phil Bucay           Wilmington,DE      38 M    65       37  6:48:39       
  14.Gregory Mullin       Telford,PA         36 M    70       36  7:14:44       
  15.Matthew Grube        State College,PA   36 M    77       33  7:44:09       
  16.Tobias Haley         Turnersville,NJ    35 M    78       26  8:00:36       

ENDURASPORT HALF TRIATHLON         FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Amy Noe              Williamsville,NY   38 F    44       92  6:11:50       
   2.Melissa Hunscher     Quakertown,PA      38 F    57       91  6:31:37       
   3.Laura Evangelista    Collingswood,NJ    36 F    66 C    105  6:49:34       

ENDURASPORT HALF TRIATHLON         MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.John Potter          Bryn Mawr,PA       41 M     4       46  4:55:46       
   2.David Mullaney       Haverford,PA       41 M    11       47  5:17:05       
   3.Christophe Gray      Monroe,NY          43 M    14       53  5:24:09       
   4.Anthony Caruso       Center Valley,PA   43 M    16       50  5:27:55       
   5.Ed Strauss           Philadelphia,PA    42 M    19       48  5:33:55       
   6.Bob Burke            Trevose,PA         43 M    27       52  5:53:51       
   7.Steve Gillen         Lansdale,PA        41 M    40       45  6:06:02       
   8.Derek Pollock        Phoenxiville,PA    44 M    55       55  6:27:33       
   9.Joseph Crispino      Fairport,NY        44 M    73       57  7:26:26       

ENDURASPORT HALF TRIATHLON         FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Ellen Eckert         Conshohocken,PA    43 F    20       96  5:40:04       
   2.Jennifer Hooper      Durham,PA          42 F    23       95  5:46:23       
   3.Andrea Brunhofer     Philadelphia,PA    44 F    48       97  6:19:13       
   4.Danielle Karapelou   Allentown,PA       41 F    49       94  6:19:42       

ENDURASPORT HALF TRIATHLON         MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Douglas Graham       Eldersburg,MD      48 M     2       67  4:48:59       
   2.William Barton       Princeton,NJ       45 M     3       62  4:52:11       
   3.Stephen Szatkowski   Schwenksville,PA   45 M     7       61  5:04:52       
   4.Michael Mays         Hatfield,PA        47 M     9       66  5:10:15       
   5.Martin Nealon        Moscow,PA          46 M    52       63  6:24:48       
   6.Kris Salovaara       New York,NY        47 M    60       65  6:42:19       

ENDURASPORT HALF TRIATHLON         FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Patrice Weil         Suffern,NY         49 F    15       98  5:27:51       

ENDURASPORT HALF TRIATHLON         MALE 50 AND OVER
   1.Robert Powell        Furlong,PA         52 M    10       71  5:13:14       
   2.Rich Wheeler         Frenchtown,NJ      53 M    30       73  5:55:57       
   3.John Lemmo           Princeton,NJ       57 M    32       76  6:00:24       
   4.Duncan Meldrum       Mertztown,PA       56 M    41       74  6:06:05       
   5.William Fiore        Clarks Green,PA    56 M    62       75  6:42:57       
   6.William Meiers       Richboro,PA        51 M    72       70  7:25:01       
   7.Steve Anderson       Rochester,NY       52 M    74       72  7:27:04       

ENDURASPORT HALF TRIATHLON         FEMALE 50 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

ENDURASPORT HALF TRIATHLON         RELAY
   1.Wagner Rel Hetrick   Whitehall,PA       90 M     1 R    106  4:32:49       
   2.Tyson Fulm Pickarski Abington,PA        90 M     5 R    107  5:02:13       


CLYDESDALE/ATHENA

ENDURASPORT HALF TRIATHLON MALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME       
   1.Seth Grumet          Marlboro,NJ        37 M      C    102  6:40:31       
   2.James Stout          Philadelphia,PA    33 M      C    101  6:42:29       
   3.Michael Glatts       Media,PA           32 M      C    100  7:31:46       

ENDURASPORT HALF TRIATHLON FEMALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME       
   1.Laura Evangelista    Collingswood,NJ    36 F      C    105  6:49:34