ITC ELITE 2 PERSON TRIATHLON
09-16-07
ITC ELITE 2 PERSON TEAMS

NOTE:MALE TEAM=M90 -- FEMALE TEAM=F90 -- COED TEAM=M91

PLACE  TEAM NAME	  CITY,STATE                       BIB#   TIME
   1.Nicoilch Los         Succasunna,NJ      90 M           309  1:17:29       
   2.B & I Express        Belvidere,NJ       90 M           292  1:20:38       
   3.Forty Year Young     Morris Plains,NJ   90 M           304  1:21:36       
   4.Suhr Harris          Long Valley,NJ     90 M           289  1:21:40       
   5.Team Bulldog Licata' Andover,NJ         91 M           311  1:21:54       
   6.Team Janko Juice     Sparta,NJ          91 M           305  1:25:47       
   7.Team Scamper         Reading,PA         91 M           288  1:26:16       
   8.Vh Boys              Long Valley,NJ     90 M           298  1:26:35       
   9.T.i. Triathlon       Port Murray,NJ     90 M           315  1:27:12       
  10.Team Domino's Pizza  Ledgewood,NJ       90 M           297  1:28:32       
  11.Team Rip             Hackettstown,NJ    90 M           280  1:29:21       
  12.Team Lakeside        Franklin Lakes,NJ  91 M           291  1:29:48       
  13.Team Hewitt          Kenvil,NJ          90 M           303  1:30:11       
  14.Team Agilent1        Rockaway,NJ        90 M      I    306  1:30:16       
  15.The Untouchables     Madison,NJ         91 M           310  1:30:59       
  16.Team Agilent 2       Hopatcong,NJ       90 M      I    307  1:31:32       
  17.Team Exersource      Boonton,NJ         91 M           302  1:32:14       
  18.Talladega Tandem     Hackettstown,NJ    90 M           294  1:32:30       
  19.Team Enthusiasm      Boonton,NJ         90 M           276  1:33:12       
  20.Sisterly Love        Newton,NJ          90 F           258  1:34:41       
  21.Kennedy Cicconi-2    Madison,NJ         91 M           314  1:35:05       
  22.Old Farmers          Long Valley,NJ     90 M           300  1:35:20       
  23.The Vh's             Andover,NJ         91 M           269  1:35:27       
  24.Eberhart Bayne       Ardmore,PA         91 M           295  1:36:08       
  25.Fat Happens          Hackettstown,NJ    90 M           282  1:36:08       
  26.Move N Grove         Long Valley,NJ     90 M           287  1:36:17       
  27.Gamma Rays           Washington,NJ      91 M           274  1:36:52       
  28.A&t Boyz             Flanders,NJ        90 M      M    261  1:36:57       
  29.Noel Lynda Wolf      Morris Plains,NJ   91 M           312  1:37:24       
  30.Team Lakeside        Franklin Lakes,NJ  90 F           265  1:37:40       
  31.Marathon Moms        Long Valley,NJ     90 F           262  1:37:45       
  32.Discola 4 Lakeside   Franklin Lakes,NJ  91 M           266  1:38:17       
  33.Oats 'n Bran         Ansonia,CT         91 M           259  1:40:41       
  34.Team Jackal          Hackettstown,NJ    90 M           283  1:40:42       
  35.Endangered Species   Linden,NJ          91 M           285  1:40:52       
  36.Vater Boykewich      Oakland,NJ         90 M           293  1:41:13       
  37.The Bee Burds        Lafayette,NJ       90 F           267  1:41:52       
  38.Winay Winners        Long Valley,NJ     90 F           277  1:41:58       
  39.Team Grinthal        Lafayette,NJ       90 M           251  1:42:20       
  40.Mad Wolf             Sparta,NJ          91 M           271  1:43:03       
  41.Team Fitzgerald      Budd Lake,NJ       90 M           279  1:43:19       
  42.Legally Bl And Short Hackettstown,NJ    91 M           270  1:43:23       
  43.Team Izzo            Edison,NJ          90 M           254  1:43:43       
  44.Team Monaco          Long Valley,NJ     91 M           299  1:44:38       
  45.The Freds            South Plainfiel,NJ 90 M           273  1:44:56       
  46.Team Collared        Hopatcong,NJ       90 M           257  1:45:32       
  47.Two The Limit        Woodbridge,NJ      90 M           308  1:48:51       
  48.Double Trouble       Newton,NJ          90 F           286  1:49:31       
  49.Team Flanagan        Neshanic Statio,NJ 91 M           281  1:49:53       
  50.Sophomore Jinx       South Plainfiel,NJ 90 M           256  1:49:55       
  51.Team Eureka          Parsippany,NJ      91 M           253  1:50:17       
  52.Hood Men             Pompton Lakes,NJ   90 M           296  1:50:23       
  53.The Drillers         Long Valley,NJ     91 M           284  1:51:47       
  54.Team Callaghan       Flanders,NJ        91 M      M    260  1:54:39       
  55.Kennedy Cicconi-1    Madison,NJ         90 M           313  1:54:45       
  56.Submarine Sisters    Stirling,NJ        90 F           252  1:55:37       
  57.Team Arw             Budd Lake,NJ       90 F      M    278  1:56:57       
  58.Andy And Scott       Flanders,NJ        90 M      M    275  1:58:28       
  59.Team Martinez        Wayne,NJ           91 M           264  2:00:08       

ITC ELITE TRIATHLON 2 PERSON       MALE TEAMS
   1.Nicoilch Los         Succasunna,NJ      90 M     1      309  1:17:29       
   2.B & I Express        Belvidere,NJ       90 M     2      292  1:20:38       
   3.Forty Year Young     Morris Plains,NJ   90 M     3      304  1:21:36       
   4.Suhr Harris          Long Valley,NJ     90 M     4      289  1:21:40       
   5.Vh Boys              Long Valley,NJ     90 M     8      298  1:26:35       
   6.T.i. Triathlon       Port Murray,NJ     90 M     9      315  1:27:12       
   7.Team Domino's Pizza  Ledgewood,NJ       90 M    10      297  1:28:32       
   8.Team Rip             Hackettstown,NJ    90 M    11      280  1:29:21       
   9.Team Hewitt          Kenvil,NJ          90 M    13      303  1:30:11       
  10.Team Agilent1        Rockaway,NJ        90 M    14 I    306  1:30:16       
  11.Team Agilent 2       Hopatcong,NJ       90 M    16 I    307  1:31:32       
  12.Talladega Tandem     Hackettstown,NJ    90 M    18      294  1:32:30       
  13.Team Enthusiasm      Boonton,NJ         90 M    19      276  1:33:12       
  14.Old Farmers          Long Valley,NJ     90 M    22      300  1:35:20       
  15.Fat Happens          Hackettstown,NJ    90 M    25      282  1:36:08       
  16.Move N Grove         Long Valley,NJ     90 M    26      287  1:36:17       
  17.A&t Boyz             Flanders,NJ        90 M    28 M    261  1:36:57       
  18.Team Jackal          Hackettstown,NJ    90 M    34      283  1:40:42       
  19.Vater Boykewich      Oakland,NJ         90 M    36      293  1:41:13       
  20.Team Grinthal        Lafayette,NJ       90 M    39      251  1:42:20       
  21.Team Fitzgerald      Budd Lake,NJ       90 M    41      279  1:43:19       
  22.Team Izzo            Edison,NJ          90 M    43      254  1:43:43       
  23.The Freds            South Plainfiel,NJ 90 M    45      273  1:44:56       
  24.Team Collared        Hopatcong,NJ       90 M    46      257  1:45:32       
  25.Two The Limit        Woodbridge,NJ      90 M    47      308  1:48:51       
  26.Sophomore Jinx       South Plainfiel,NJ 90 M    50      256  1:49:55       
  27.Hood Men             Pompton Lakes,NJ   90 M    52      296  1:50:23       
  28.Kennedy Cicconi-1    Madison,NJ         90 M    55      313  1:54:45       
  29.Andy And Scott       Flanders,NJ        90 M    58 M    275  1:58:28       

ITC ELITE TRIATHLON 2 PERSON       COED TEAMS
   1.Team Bulldog Licata' Andover,NJ         91 M     5      311  1:21:54       
   2.Team Janko Juice     Sparta,NJ          91 M     6      305  1:25:47       
   3.Team Scamper         Reading,PA         91 M     7      288  1:26:16       
   4.Team Lakeside        Franklin Lakes,NJ  91 M    12      291  1:29:48       
   5.The Untouchables     Madison,NJ         91 M    15      310  1:30:59       
   6.Team Exersource      Boonton,NJ         91 M    17      302  1:32:14       
   7.Kennedy Cicconi-2    Madison,NJ         91 M    21      314  1:35:05       
   8.The Vh's             Andover,NJ         91 M    23      269  1:35:27       
   9.Eberhart Bayne       Ardmore,PA         91 M    24      295  1:36:08       
  10.Gamma Rays           Washington,NJ      91 M    27      274  1:36:52       
  11.Noel Lynda Wolf      Morris Plains,NJ   91 M    29      312  1:37:24       
  12.Discola 4 Lakeside   Franklin Lakes,NJ  91 M    32      266  1:38:17       
  13.Oats 'n Bran         Ansonia,CT         91 M    33      259  1:40:41       
  14.Endangered Species   Linden,NJ          91 M    35      285  1:40:52       
  15.Mad Wolf             Sparta,NJ          91 M    40      271  1:43:03       
  16.Legally Bl And Short Hackettstown,NJ    91 M    42      270  1:43:23       
  17.Team Monaco          Long Valley,NJ     91 M    44      299  1:44:38       
  18.Team Flanagan        Neshanic Statio,NJ 91 M    49      281  1:49:53       
  19.Team Eureka          Parsippany,NJ      91 M    51      253  1:50:17       
  20.The Drillers         Long Valley,NJ     91 M    53      284  1:51:47       
  21.Team Callaghan       Flanders,NJ        91 M    54 M    260  1:54:39       
  22.Team Martinez        Wayne,NJ           91 M    59      264  2:00:08       

ITC ELITE TRIATHLON 2 PERSON       FEMALE TEAMS
   1.Sisterly Love        Newton,NJ          90 F    20      258  1:34:41       
   2.Team Lakeside        Franklin Lakes,NJ  90 F    30      265  1:37:40       
   3.Marathon Moms        Long Valley,NJ     90 F    31      262  1:37:45       
   4.The Bee Burds        Lafayette,NJ       90 F    37      267  1:41:52       
   5.Winay Winners        Long Valley,NJ     90 F    38      277  1:41:58       
   6.Double Trouble       Newton,NJ          90 F    48      286  1:49:31       
   7.Submarine Sisters    Stirling,NJ        90 F    56      252  1:55:37       
   8.Team Arw             Budd Lake,NJ       90 F    57 M    278  1:56:57       



ITC ELITE TRIATHLON 2 PERSON MALE ITC CORPORATE
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME       
   1.Team Agilent1        Rockaway,NJ        90 M      I    306  1:30:16       
   2.Team Agilent 2       Hopatcong,NJ       90 M      I    307  1:31:32