ITC ELITE TRIATHLON
09-16-07
ITC ELITE TRIATHLON INDIVIDUAL
PLACE  NAME               CITY,STATE        AGE SX         BIB#   TIME
   1.Matt Majka           Sparta,NJ          28 M           127  1:16:54       
   2.William Wenrich      Morgantown,PA      48 M           150  1:18:47       
   3.Eric Rosenthal       Hillsborough,NJ    32 M           142  1:21:37       
   4.Aaron Thall          Montclair,NJ       37 M           135  1:21:40       
   5.Dave Kavanaugh       Long Valley,NJ     45 M           124  1:22:31       
   6.Melissa Kern         Sparta,NJ          27 F           159  1:23:26       
   7.Julian Natisin       Easton,PA          40 M           131  1:23:48       
   8.Terence Gallagher    Jersey City,NJ     35 M           152  1:25:52       
   9.Kevin Tatoris        Glen Gardner,NJ    34 M           130  1:26:04       
  10.Jeffrey Wells        Flanders,NJ        41 M           162  1:26:48       
  11.David Kinsley        Bridgewater,NJ     40 M           139  1:27:25       
  12.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       45 M      M     68  1:27:44       
  13.Dave Nichols         Sparta,NJ          33 M           154  1:27:47       
  14.James Cunneely       Wantage,NJ         31 M           153  1:28:03       
  15.Tom O'hern           West Milford,NJ    32 M           158  1:28:26       
  16.Jeffrey Myers        Milford,NJ         28 M           125  1:28:54       
  17.John Ake             Port Matilda,PA    42 M           102  1:29:11       
  18.John Sarcone         Livingston,NJ      54 M           118  1:29:16       
  19.Stacey Barbossa      Rutherford,NJ      40 F           145  1:30:06       
  20.Ryan Thelin          Piscataway,NJ      29 M            97  1:30:33       
  21.Robert Ort           Hackettstown,NJ    37 M           110  1:30:36       
  22.David Williams       Long Valley,NJ     39 M           141  1:31:05       
  23.John Watral          Budd Lake,NJ       44 M      M     99  1:31:23       
  24.Michael Rec          Long Valley,NJ     45 M           111  1:31:33       
  25.Pete Debrot          Hackettstown,NJ    47 M      M    115  1:31:58       
  26.Brian Besharah       Millburn,NJ        33 M           109  1:32:56       
  27.Martin Rauchwerk     Allentown,PA       44 M           122  1:33:04       
  28.Daniel Nemeth        Flanders,NJ        48 M      M      3  1:33:06       
  29.Jim O'rourke         Morristown,NJ      31 M             9  1:33:22       
  30.Steve Kramaritsch    Budd Lake,NJ       48 M      M     52  1:34:16       
  31.John Halka           Tarrytown,NY       23 M            18  1:34:31       
  32.Stephen Liska        Flanders,NJ        40 M      M     98  1:34:34       
  33.Steven Silverman     Flanders,NJ        40 M      M     90  1:34:54       
  34.Dave Gant            South River,NJ     36 M            92  1:35:13       
  35.Anthony Bruno        Hackettstown,NJ    28 M           126  1:35:14       
  36.Ellen Serruto        Short Hills,NJ     43 F           144  1:35:44       
  37.John Glinko          Hardwick,NJ        48 M           117  1:35:48       
  38.Keith Barbarosh      Morristown,NJ      44 M            64  1:36:09       
  39.Steven Fraebel       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 53 M           103  1:36:13       
  40.Michael Gorman       Washington,NJ      38 M            58  1:36:45       
  41.Jeff Drost           Flanders,NJ        44 M      M     36  1:36:54       
  42.Ira Goldberg         Hamburg,NJ         38 M            54  1:37:09       
  43.Joanne Jack          Morristown,NJ      49 F           151  1:37:11       
  44.Douglas Williams     Montclair,NJ       40 M           112  1:37:22       
  45.Ken Bolomey          Linden,NJ          45 M           143  1:38:16       
  46.Gavin Leslie         Long Valley,NJ     57 M            86  1:38:52       
  47.John Kelly           Tarrytown,NY       29 M           155  1:39:02       
  48.Lisa Digiacinto      Succasunna,NJ      46 F           136  1:39:04       
  49.Ed Debrot            Long Valley,NJ     43 M           160  1:39:44       
  50.Scott Patterson      Morris Township,NJ 38 M           123  1:39:46       
  51.Brett Hertzig        Flanders,NJ        41 M      M     93  1:39:58       
  52.Scott Wien           Boonton,NJ         43 M           132  1:40:26       
  53.Joseph Catalano      Fairview,NJ        29 M            79  1:41:11       
  54.Jr Nisivoccia        Washington,NJ      34 M            87  1:41:20       
  55.David Latella        Succasunna,NJ      38 M           140  1:41:25       
  56.James Feliton        Bridgewater,NJ     33 M           128  1:41:25       
  57.J Carroll            Gaithersburg,MD    39 M           114  1:41:43       
  58.Bradley Moore        Blairstown,NJ      48 M            53  1:41:57       
  59.Jayne Charneski      New York,NY        33 F           121  1:42:14       
  60.Lee Burrows          Hackettstown,NJ    38 M            17  1:42:26       
  61.Matthew Monkan       New Egypt,NJ       20 M           148  1:42:34       
  62.William Fichter      Flanders,NJ        43 M           104  1:42:35       
  63.Patrick Regan        Hackettstown,NJ    43 M      M     51  1:42:51       
  64.Thomas Marion        Netcong,NJ         38 M            41  1:43:20       
  65.James Bensco         Hackettstown,NJ    45 M            45  1:43:59       
  66.Gerald Connolly      Dover,NJ           46 M            48  1:44:39       
  67.Steve Lobasso        Hackettstown,NJ    45 M            46  1:45:27       
  68.Paul Zeman           Randolph,NJ        33 M            22  1:45:39       
  69.Michael Spitzer      Succasunna,NJ      35 M            73  1:46:02       
  70.Hugo Del Prestito    Oxford (mansfie,NJ 49 M            50  1:46:15       
  71.David Marks          Lebanon,NJ         48 M            35  1:46:32       
  72.Kathrin Schumacher   Pennington,NJ      33 F            82  1:46:35       
  73.Kevin Daly           Long Valley,NJ     42 M            81  1:46:42       
  74.Mark Bippes          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  60 M            47  1:47:06       
  75.Jennifer Koch        Newton,NJ          46 F            15  1:47:13       
  76.Carey Tanner         Morristown,NJ      51 M           100  1:47:14       
  77.Shawn Oconnor        Morristown,NJ      50 M            94  1:48:19       
  78.Elizabeth Schwartz   Basking Ridge,NJ   34 F           108  1:49:29       
  79.Margaret Patterson   Morristown,NJ      37 F            91  1:49:45       
  80.John Gulick          Great Meadows,NJ   58 M           107  1:50:40       
  81.Brian Beckmann       Andover,NJ         56 M            83  1:50:49       
  82.Randy Rodeffer       Marlton,NJ         50 M            38  1:51:04       
  83.David See            Morristown,NJ      44 M           106  1:51:12       
  84.Robert Antrobus      Westwood,NJ        38 M            78  1:51:13       
  85.John Toledo          Long Valley,NJ     48 M            88  1:51:15       
  86.Matthew Finnan       Landing,NJ         34 M            25  1:51:37       
  87.Edward Marion        Parlin,NJ          50 M            67  1:51:55       
  88.Steve Tierney        Hackettstown,NJ    39 M            63  1:52:53       
  89.Dan Disario          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 38 M            56  1:52:56       
  90.Dave Platz           Lafayette,NJ       41 M           119  1:53:05       
  91.Scott Pelletier      Mount Laurel,NJ    39 M            89  1:54:24       
  92.Sandy Galacio        Hackettstown,NJ    41 M            59  1:54:32       
  93.Lloyd Leone          Flanders,NJ        49 M      M     13  1:54:36       
  94.Gregory Monkan       New Egypt,NJ       51 M           149  1:54:54       
  95.David Woodruff       Roselle Park,NJ    27 M            77  1:55:25       
  96.Daivd Ake            Mine Hill,NJ       46 M            61  1:55:51       
  97.Jeff Dillon          Hackettstown,NJ    31 M            74  1:55:53       
  98.Dirk Von Gal         Stamford,CT        39 M           113  1:56:29       
  99.Meaggan Stephens     Newton,NJ          35 F            80  1:57:38       
 100.Rob Andren           Monroe,NY          32 M            23  1:57:55       
 101.Andrei Petrovsky     Morristown,NJ      30 M            70  1:58:23       
 102.Jim Hawthorne        Flanders,NJ        46 M      M     71  1:59:01       
 103.Shawn Walsh          Parsippany,NJ      31 M            76  1:59:23       
 104.Agostinho Matias     Fairlawn,NJ        36 M            21  1:59:34       
 105.Fawaz Nesheiwat      Hackettstown,NJ    39 M            96  1:59:36       
 106.Brandon Marks        Rockaway,NJ        27 M            44  1:59:41       
 107.Kim Johnson          Landing,NJ         45 F            29  2:00:23       
 108.Eileen Dalton        Clifton,NJ         22 F           105  2:01:10       
 109.Lazaro Carvajal      Haworth,NJ         43 M            60  2:01:44       
 110.Richard Roskilly     Nazareth,PA        39 M           157  2:01:55       
 111.Patrick Dippel       Pompton Lakes,NJ   43 M            20  2:02:12       
 112.Jennifer Perhacs     Succasunna,NJ      36 F            66  2:05:55       
 113.Rich Wright          West Orange,NJ     34 M           161  2:05:56       
 114.Arieal Rivera        Stanhope,NJ        27 F            26  2:06:24       
 115.Tara Lauterbach      Flanders,NJ        35 F      M     24  2:07:54       
 116.Michael Lama         Westfield,NJ       38 M            37  2:09:27       
 117.Joseph Farinella     Newton,NJ          68 M            57  2:11:18       
 118.Donald Berry         Tranquility,NJ     53 M             2  2:12:00       
 119.Alex Mercado         Hackettstown,NJ    40 M            55  2:12:30       
 120.Jennifer Heath       Rockaway,NJ        35 F            65  2:13:23       
 121.Steven Stikna        Randolph,NJ        55 M            49  2:14:39       
 122.Geraldine Mansell    Hackettstown,NJ    49 F      M      7  2:15:42       
 123.Chris Roche          Freehold,NJ        24 M             4  2:16:32       
 124.Alberto Toledo       Saylorsburg,PA     47 M            19  2:18:56       
 125.Della Brunner        Netcong,NJ         44 F            42  2:19:03       
 126.Andrew Swanson       Morris Plains,NJ   31 M            33  2:19:41       
 127.Luis Espina          Fort Lee,NJ        35 M            11  2:21:06       
 128.Aki Keneda           Montclair,NJ       56 M            34  2:21:35       
 129.Jill Harris          Three Bridges,NJ   42 F            10  2:22:54       
 130.Robert Wall          Flemington,NJ      36 M            72  2:23:37       
 131.Phillip Chin         Staten Island,NY   34 M            69  2:32:54       
 132.Jane Van Eeuwen      Wayne,NJ           66 F            32  2:49:17       


ITC ELITE TRIATHLON INDIVIDUAL MALE MT. OLIVE
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME       
   1.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       45 M      M     68  1:27:44       
   2.John Watral          Budd Lake,NJ       44 M      M     99  1:31:23       
   3.Pete Debrot          Hackettstown,NJ    47 M      M    115  1:31:58       
   4.Daniel Nemeth        Flanders,NJ        48 M      M      3  1:33:06       
   5.Steve Kramaritsch    Budd Lake,NJ       48 M      M     52  1:34:16       
   6.Stephen Liska        Flanders,NJ        40 M      M     98  1:34:34       
   7.Steven Silverman     Flanders,NJ        40 M      M     90  1:34:54       
   8.Jeff Drost           Flanders,NJ        44 M      M     36  1:36:54       
   9.Brett Hertzig        Flanders,NJ        41 M      M     93  1:39:58       
  10.Patrick Regan        Hackettstown,NJ    43 M      M     51  1:42:51       
  11.Lloyd Leone          Flanders,NJ        49 M      M     13  1:54:36       
  12.Jim Hawthorne        Flanders,NJ        46 M      M     71  1:59:01       


ITC ELITE TRIATHLON INDIVIDUAL FEMALE MT. OLIVE
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME       
   1.Tara Lauterbach      Flanders,NJ        35 F      M     24  2:07:54       
   2.Geraldine Mansell    Hackettstown,NJ    49 F      M      7  2:15:42