CARPENTER CLASSIC 1 MILE RUN

Race Date:9-29-07


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| ALUMNI | WALKER--RACE WALKER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CARPENTER CLASSIC 1 MILE RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Jtim Hojnacki        Forked River,NJ    18 M     05:31  5:31 1/120     M15-19:1/52    69.0% N/A    
   2.Corey Crowe          Bayville,NJ        15 M     05:33  5:33 2/120     M15-19:2/52    71.9% N/A    
   3.Mark Viggiano        Brick,NJ           16 M     05:36  5:36 3/120     M15-19:3/52    70.0% N/A    
   4.Steven Brudy         Lavallette,NJ      99 M     05:38  5:38 4/120     NO AGE                      
   5.Francesco Fevola     Bayville,NJ        14 M     05:41  5:41 5/120     M 1-14:1/47    71.6% N/A    
   6.Paul Caruso          Toms River,NJ      17 M     05:57  5:57 6/120     M15-19:4/52    64.8% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   7.Chris Micoletta      ,                  16 M     06:02  6:02 7/120     M15-19:5/52    64.9% N/A    
   8.Brendan Gill         Beachwood,NJ       16 M     06:07  6:07 8/120     M15-19:6/52    64.1% N/A    
   9.Russell Simmjs       Brick,NJ           15 M     06:11  6:11 9/120     M15-19:7/52    64.5% N/A    
  10.Nick Oleck           Jackson,NJ         14 M     06:20  6:20 10/120    M 1-14:2/47    64.3% N/A    
  11.Tj Lynch             Bayville,NJ        16 M     06:22  6:22 11/120    M15-19:8/52    61.5% N/A    
  12.Justin Beebe         Jackson,NJ         17 M     06:24  6:24 12/120    M15-19:9/52    60.3% N/A    
  13.Dan Engellena        Jackson,NJ         15 M     06:25  6:25 13/120    M15-19:10/52   62.2% N/A    
  14.Baek Kim             Toms River,NJ      17 M     06:33  6:33 14/120    M15-19:11/52   58.9% N/A    
  15.Salvatore Eppolito   Waretown,NJ        16 M     06:34  6:34 15/120    M15-19:12/52   59.7% N/A    
  16.Jeong Ho Park        Bayville,NJ        17 M     06:35  6:35 16/120    M15-19:13/52   58.6% N/A    
  17.Daniel Suskevich     Toms River,NJ      15 M     06:37  6:37 17/120    M15-19:14/52   60.3% N/A    
  18.Michael Fanara       ,                  17 M     06:37  6:37 18/120    M15-19:15/52   58.3% N/A    
  19.Ricky Olauglin       West Creek,NJ      16 M     06:38  6:38 19/120    M15-19:16/52   59.1% N/A    
  20.Joseph Amato         Toms River,NJ      16 M     06:40  6:40 20/120    M15-19:17/52   58.8% N/A    
  21.Sean Suskevich       Toms River,NJ      11 M     06:41  6:41 21/120    M 1-14:3/47    66.2% N/A    
  22.Eric Koerner         Toms River,NJ      12 M     06:42  6:42 22/120    M 1-14:4/47    64.0% N/A    
  23.Joseph Natale        Brick,NJ           17 M     06:48  6:48 23/120    M15-19:18/52   56.7% N/A    
  24.George Bardis        Toms River,NJ      12 M     06:51  6:51 24/120    M 1-14:5/47    62.6% N/A    
  25.Matthew Migdon       Toms River,NJ      11 M     06:56  6:56 25/120    M 1-14:6/47    63.8% N/A    
  26.Derrek Thompson-sevi Toms River,NJ      18 M     06:58  6:58 26/120    M15-19:19/52   54.6% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  27.Brian Dijckson       Toms River,NJ      16 M     07:00  7:00 27/120    M15-19:20/52   56.0% N/A    
  28.Patrick Loughrey     Howell,NJ          14 M     07:00  7:00 28/120    M 1-14:7/47    58.2% N/A    
  29.Brendan Ensor        Lanoka Harbor,NJ   17 M     07:00  7:00 29/120    M15-19:21/52   55.1% N/A    
  30.Sean Gill            Beachwood,NJ       14 M     07:01  7:01 30/120    M 1-14:8/47    58.0% N/A    
  31.Alexis R. Sinor      Manahawkin,NJ      14 F     07:04  7:04 1/160     F 1-14:1/64    62.0% N/A    
  32.Natalie Dabrowski    Toms River,NJ      13 F     07:05  7:05 2/160     F 1-14:2/64    63.0% N/A    
  33.Sarah Mc Gowan       Brick,NJ           14 F     07:05  7:05 3/160     F 1-14:3/64    61.8% N/A    
  34.Brian Thomsen        Brick,NJ           17 M     07:05  7:05 31/120    M15-19:22/52   54.5% N/A    
  35.Connor Yaturo        Toms River,NJ      15 M     07:05  7:05 32/120    M15-19:23/52   56.3% N/A    
  36.Mary Kate Suchocki   Toms River,NJ      15 F     07:05  7:05 4/160     F15-19:1/50    60.9% N/A    
  37.Nicole Popo          Toms River,NJ      14 F     07:05  7:05 5/160     F 1-14:4/64    61.8% N/A    
  38.Travis Thompson-sevi Toms River,NJ      16 M     07:17  7:17 33/120    M15-19:24/52   53.8% N/A    
  39.Callie Brown         Toms River,NJ      14 F     07:17  7:17 6/160     F 1-14:5/64    60.1% N/A    
  40.Jordan Farley        Brick,NJ           14 F     07:17  7:17 7/160     F 1-14:6/64    60.1% N/A    
  41.Kelly Payne          Lakewood,NJ        16 F     07:22  7:22 8/160     F15-19:2/50    57.8% N/A    
  42.Jacob Martin         Toms River,NJ      16 M     07:23  7:23 34/120    M15-19:25/52   53.1% N/A    
  43.Nicole Labianca      Freehold,NJ        16 F     07:24  7:24 9/160     F15-19:3/50    57.6% N/A    
  44.Greg Colucci         Brick,NJ           18 M     07:25  7:25 35/120    M15-19:26/52   51.3% N/A    
  45.Christian Angerome   Lakewood,NJ        16 M     07:26  7:26 36/120    M15-19:27/52   52.7% N/A    
  46.Trent Stone          Pine Beach,NJ      12 M     07:27  7:27 37/120    M 1-14:9/47    57.5% N/A    
  47.Kelly Coulson        Toms River,NJ      15 F     07:27  7:27 10/160    F15-19:4/50    57.9% N/A    
  48.Sarah Burkart        Brick,NJ           16 F     07:28  7:28 11/160    F15-19:5/50    57.1% N/A    
  49.Billy Gethard        Toms River,NJ      46 M     07:28  7:28 38/120    M45-49:1/4     55.2% 1/ 15  
  50.Samantha Denoville   Jackson,NJ         15 F     07:31  7:31 12/160    F15-19:6/50    57.4% N/A    
  51.Andrea Sanzari       Point Pleasant,NJ  14 F     07:32  7:32 13/160    F 1-14:7/64    58.1% N/A    
  52.Meaghan Hart         Forked River,NJ    14 F     07:32  7:32 14/160    F 1-14:8/64    58.1% N/A    
  53.Nicole Reilly        Bayville,NJ        14 F     07:33  7:33 15/160    F 1-14:9/64    58.0% N/A    
  54.Cassie Mellea        Toms River,NJ      12 F     07:33  7:33 16/160    F 1-14:10/64   60.5% N/A    
  55.Nicole Logan         Toms River,NJ      9  F     07:36  7:36 17/160    F 1-14:11/64   67.3% N/A    
  56.Danielle Bopf        Seaville,NJ        13 F     07:37  7:37 18/160    F 1-14:12/64   58.6% N/A    
  57.Julie Peterson       Seaside Park,NJ    15 F     07:41  7:41 19/160    F15-19:7/50    56.1% N/A    
  58.Alexandra Argila     Toms River,NJ      15 F     07:42  7:42 20/160    F15-19:8/50    56.0% N/A    
  59.Steven Fortunato     Jackson,NJ         17 M     07:43  7:43 39/120    M15-19:28/52   50.0% N/A    
  60.Scott Niewaiadmski   ,                  18 M     07:44  7:44 40/120    M15-19:29/52   49.2% N/A    
  61.Kaitline Zisa        Bayville,NJ        14 F     07:45  7:45 21/160    F 1-14:13/64   56.5% N/A    
  62.Ashlynn Kicki        Toms River,NJ      14 F     07:46  7:46 22/160    F 1-14:14/64   56.4% N/A    
  63.Andrew Logan         Toms River,NJ      12 M     07:47  7:47 41/120    M 1-14:10/47   55.1% N/A    
  64.Bridget Hennicke     Manchester,NJ      13 F     07:49  7:49 23/160    F 1-14:15/64   57.1% N/A    
  65.Dylan Thompson-sevic Toms River,NJ      13 M     07:50  7:50 42/120    M 1-14:11/47   53.2% N/A    
  66.Joseph Debaro        Toms River,NJ      12 M     07:51  7:51 43/120    M 1-14:12/47   54.6% N/A    
  67.Nick Colucci         Brick,NJ           15 M     07:51  7:51 44/120    M15-19:30/52   50.8% N/A    
  68.Kyle Potter          Toms River,NJ      13 M     07:52  7:52 45/120    M 1-14:13/47   53.0% N/A    
  69.Nina Rose Shirey     Pine Beach,NJ      9  F     07:53  7:53 24/160    F 1-14:16/64   64.9% N/A    
  70.Erizaacth Larnig     Manasquan,NJ       16 M     07:56  7:56 46/120    M15-19:31/52   49.4% N/A    
  71.Kim Kasten           Brick,NJ           16 F     07:59  7:59 25/160    F15-19:9/50    53.4% N/A    
  72.Michael Gallagher    Brick,NJ           16 M     07:59  7:59 47/120    M15-19:32/52   49.1% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  73.Sean Smith           Toms River,NJ      20 M     08:00  8:00 48/120    M20-24:1/1     46.8% N/A    
  74.Nick Oleary          Toms River,NJ      18 M     08:00  8:00 49/120    M15-19:33/52   47.6% N/A    
  75.Kaitlyn Smith        Toms River,NJ      15 F     08:01  8:01 26/160    F15-19:10/50   53.8% N/A    
  76.Danielle Kelly       Bayville,NJ        17 F     08:01  8:01 27/160    F15-19:11/50   52.7% N/A    
  77.Christie Knee        Jackson,NJ         16 F     08:01  8:01 28/160    F15-19:12/50   53.2% N/A    
  78.Siobham Caulfield    Toms River,NJ      15 F     08:02  8:02 29/160    F15-19:13/50   53.7% N/A    
  79.Matt Federowicz      Lakewood,NJ        17 M     08:02  8:02 50/120    M15-19:34/52   48.0% N/A    
  80.Jennifer Gillin      Barnegat,NJ        15 F     08:02  8:02 30/160    F15-19:14/50   53.7% N/A    
  81.Jimmy Kaminek        Toms River,NJ      15 M     08:03  8:03 51/120    M15-19:35/52   49.6% N/A    
  82.John Simon           Toms River,NJ      8  M     08:03  8:03 52/120    M 1-14:14/47   62.5% N/A    
  83.Timothy Kelly        Bayville,NJ        14 M     08:04  8:04 53/120    M 1-14:15/47   50.5% N/A    
  84.Claudia P. Horowitz  Brick,NJ           15 F     08:05  8:05 31/160    F15-19:15/50   53.4% N/A    
  85.Danielle Edwards     Toms River,NJ      14 F     08:06  8:06 32/160    F 1-14:17/64   54.1% N/A    
  86.Kristina Majeski     Toms River,NJ      15 F     08:07  8:07 33/160    F15-19:16/50   53.1% N/A    
  87.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           08:08  8:08 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
  88.Brianna Hallenbeck   Brick,NJ           15 F     08:09  8:09 34/160    F15-19:17/50   52.9% N/A    
  89.Kelsey Foley         Toms River,NJ      17 F     08:12  8:12 35/160    F15-19:18/50   51.5% N/A    
  90.Katie Cooper         Manchester,NJ      17 F     08:12  8:12 36/160    F15-19:19/50   51.5% N/A    
  91.Claudia Dabrowski    Toms River,NJ      11 F     08:15  8:15 37/160    F 1-14:18/64   57.1% N/A    
  92.Buddy Bopf           Seaville,NJ        11 M     08:17  8:17 54/120    M 1-14:16/47   53.4% N/A    
  93.Jordan Berardi       Bayville,NJ        17 F     08:18  8:18 38/160    F15-19:20/50   50.9% N/A    
  94.Kristina Malmstrom   Toms River,NJ      12 F     08:18  8:18 39/160    F 1-14:19/64   55.1% N/A    
  95.Matty Omalley        ,                  8  M     08:20  8:20 55/120    M 1-14:17/47   60.4% N/A    
  96.Zachary Tunney       Toms River,NJ      11 M     08:21  8:21 56/120    M 1-14:18/47   53.0% N/A    
  97.Anna Francisco       Jackson,NJ         8  F     08:25  8:25 40/160    F 1-14:20/64   64.4% N/A    
  98.Grace Stone          Pine Beach,NJ      07 F     08:26  8:26 41/160    F 1-14:21/64   49.2% N/A    
  99.Alanna Pollara       Toms River,NJ      13 F     08:27  8:27 42/160    F 1-14:22/64   52.8% N/A    
 100. Weeks               Toms River,NJ      11 F     08:28  8:28 43/160    F 1-14:23/64   55.6% N/A    
 101.Anthony Gangemi      Whiting,NJ         13 M     08:29  8:29 57/120    M 1-14:19/47   49.2% N/A    
 102.Eamonn Kearney       Toms River,NJ      11 M     08:37  8:37 58/120    M 1-14:20/47   51.3% N/A    
 103.Chelsea Crowe        Bayville,NJ        10 F     08:39  8:39 44/160    F 1-14:24/64   56.5% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 104.Margaret Maccormack  Toms River,NJ      8  F     09:00  9:00 45/160    F 1-14:25/64   60.2% N/A    
 105.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           09:00  9:00 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 106.Casey Perry          Jackson,NJ         11 F     09:17  9:17 46/160    F 1-14:26/64   50.7% N/A    
 107.Travis Koch          Brick,NJ           16 M     09:17  9:17 59/120    M15-19:36/52   42.2% N/A    
 108.Nick Shirey          Pine Beach,NJ      16 M     09:18  9:18 60/120    M15-19:37/52   42.1% N/A    
 109.Tara Colle Smith     Lanoka Harbor,NJ   16 F     09:25  9:25 47/160    F15-19:21/50   45.3% N/A    
 110.Kate Felton          Wilmington,DE      41 F     09:25  9:25 48/160    F40-44:1/7     47.3% 3/ 29  
 111.Grace Evans          Toms River,NJ      11 F     09:27  9:27 49/160    F 1-14:27/64   49.8% N/A    
 112.Josefina Francisco   Jackson,NJ         42 F     09:28  9:28 50/160    F40-44:2/7     47.5% 2/ 29  
 113.Steven Cudia  Jr.    Toms River,NJ      12 M     09:28  9:28 61/120    M 1-14:21/47   45.3% N/A    
 114.Zack Brandt          Toms River,NJ      9  M     09:30  9:30 62/120    M 1-14:22/47   50.4% N/A    
 115.William Simon        Toms River,NJ      10 M     09:31  9:31 63/120    M 1-14:23/47   48.2% N/A    
 116.Erica Spina          Toms River,NJ      11 F     09:31  9:31 51/160    F 1-14:28/64   49.5% N/A    
 117.Thomas Spina         Toms River,NJ      45 M     09:35  9:35 64/120    M45-49:2/4     42.7% 2/ 15  
 118.Mike O Malley        Brick,NJ           16 M     09:36  9:36 65/120    M15-19:38/52   40.8% N/A    
 119.Teresa Simon         Toms River,NJ      48 F     09:40  9:40 52/160    F45-49:1/8     49.0% 1/ 29  
 120.Nicole Brandt        Toms River,NJ      12 F     09:41  9:41 53/160    F 1-14:29/64   47.2% N/A    
 121.Christian Boyle      Ortley Beach,NJ    15 M     09:42  9:42 66/120    M15-19:39/52   41.1% N/A    
 122.Angelo Di Salvo      Toms River,NJ      14 M     09:45  9:45 67/120    M 1-14:24/47   41.8% N/A    
 123.Edward Doran         Toms River,NJ      15 M     09:46  9:46 68/120    M15-19:40/52   40.8% N/A    
 124.Tommy Zanowic        Brick,NJ           14 M     09:46  9:46 69/120    M 1-14:25/47   41.7% N/A    
 125.Megan Cudia          Bedminster,NJ      36 F     09:49  9:49 54/160    F35-39:1/5     43.6% N/A    
 126.Haley Kearney        Toms River,NJ      14 F     09:50  9:50 55/160    F 1-14:30/64   44.5% N/A    
 127.Amanda Gabriel       Toms River,NJ      14 F     09:51  9:51 56/160    F 1-14:31/64   44.4% N/A    
 128.Rj Berardi           Bayville,NJ        11 M     09:53  9:53 70/120    M 1-14:26/47   44.8% N/A    
 129.Stephanie Asanza     Toms River,NJ      11 F     09:54  9:54 57/160    F 1-14:32/64   47.6% N/A    
 130.Antonia Attardo      Toms River,NJ      10 F     09:55  9:55 58/160    F 1-14:33/64   49.3% N/A    
 131.Kevin Hrycenko       Toms River,NJ      13 M     09:56  9:56 71/120    M 1-14:27/47   42.0% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 132.Melissa Cudia        Toms River,NJ      10 F     10:05 10:05 59/160    F 1-14:34/64   48.5% N/A    
 133.Janice Ryan          Toms River,NJ      42 F     10:07 10:07 60/160    F40-44:3/7     44.4% 4/ 29  
 134.Kate Bryant          Brick,NJ           16 F     10:15 10:15 61/160    F15-19:22/50   41.6% N/A    
 135.Bethanie Loffredo    Cranbury,NJ        14 F     10:15 10:15 62/160    F 1-14:35/64   42.7% N/A    
 136.Rachel Ann Giordano  Toms River,NJ      99 F     10:18 10:18 63/160    NO AGE                      
 137.Julie Almaguer       Jackson,NJ         4  F     10:19 10:19 64/160    F 1-14:36/64   40.2% N/A    
 138.Alex Jimenez         Jackson,NJ         15 M     10:19 10:19 72/120    M15-19:41/52   38.7% N/A    
 139.Danielle Dill        Pine Beach,NJ      15 F     10:20 10:20 65/160    F15-19:23/50   41.7% N/A    
 140.Jamie Fidler         Brant Beach,NJ     16 F     10:23 10:23 66/160    F15-19:24/50   41.0% N/A    
 141.Jake Mats            Toms River,NJ      8  M     10:25 10:25 73/120    M 1-14:28/47   48.3% N/A    
 142.Coleb Kearney        Toms River,NJ      9  M     10:25 10:25 74/120    M 1-14:29/47   46.0% N/A    
 143.Christine Angelo     Toms River,NJ      16 F     10:26 10:26 67/160    F15-19:25/50   40.8% N/A    
 144.Kacie Fidler         Brant Beach,NJ     14 F     10:28 10:28 68/160    F 1-14:37/64   41.8% N/A    
 145.Kelly Kraemer        Brick,NJ           16 F     10:28 10:28 69/160    F15-19:26/50   40.7% N/A    
 146.Jon-paul Vessio      Toms River,NJ      19 M     10:30 10:30 75/120    M15-19:42/52   35.8% N/A    
 147.Cassie Angelo        Toms River,NJ      12 F     10:31 10:31 70/160    F 1-14:38/64   43.5% N/A    
 148.Brigid Moran         Normandy Beach,NJ  20 F     10:33 10:33 71/160    F20-24:1/2     39.3% N/A    
 149.Angela Randazzo      Brick,NJ           20 F     10:35 10:35 72/160    F20-24:2/2     39.2% N/A    
 150.Mike Kourmen         Toms River,NJ      47 M     10:37 10:37 76/120    M45-49:3/4     39.1% 3/ 15  
 151.Jean Cunningham      Toms River,NJ      10 F     10:37 10:37 73/160    F 1-14:39/64   46.0% N/A    
 152.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           10:38 10:38 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 153.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           10:38 10:38 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 154.John Ryan            Toms River,NJ      42 M     10:38 10:38 77/120    M40-44:1/2     37.6% 4/ 15  
 155.Thomas Murphy        Toms River,NJ      10 M     10:40 10:40 78/120    M 1-14:30/47   43.0% N/A    
 156.Steven Asanza        Toms River,NJ      99 M     10:40 10:40 79/120    NO AGE                      

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 157.Trevor Asanza        Toms River,NJ      6  M     11:41 11:41 80/120    M 1-14:31/47   32.0% N/A    
 158.Zach Mann            Toms River,NJ      08 M     11:42 11:42 81/120    M 1-14:32/47   43.0% N/A    
 159.Braeden Kunzman      Brick,NJ           6  M     11:48 11:48 82/120    M 1-14:33/47   31.7% N/A    
 160.Carrie Colonno       Toms River,NJ      38 F     11:50 11:50 74/160    F35-39:2/5     36.7% N/A    
 161.Alex Weeks           Toms River,NJ      10 M     11:50 11:50 83/120    M 1-14:34/47   38.8% N/A    
 162.Rocco Attardo        Toms River,NJ      13 M     11:52 11:52 84/120    M 1-14:35/47   35.1% N/A    

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 163.Cara Sciorilli       Toms River,NJ      9  F     12:20 12:20 75/160    F 1-14:40/64   41.5% N/A    
 164.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           12:29 12:29 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 165.Jenna Debaro         Toms River,NJ      14 F     12:30 12:30 76/160    F 1-14:41/64   35.0% N/A    
 166.Jamie Doyle          Toms River,NJ      16 F     12:31 12:31 77/160    F15-19:27/50   34.0% N/A    
 167.Sarah Callazzo       Toms River,NJ      8  F     12:30 12:30 78/160    F 1-14:42/64   43.3% N/A    
 168.Jackie Degeorgis     ,                  10 F     12:30 12:30 79/160    F 1-14:43/64   39.1% N/A    
 169.Heather O'laughlin   Cedar  Run,NJ      14 F     12:31 12:31 80/160    F 1-14:44/64   35.0% N/A    
 170.Kelly Ann Smith      Lanoka Harbor,NJ   15 F     12:32 12:32 81/160    F15-19:28/50   34.4% N/A    
 171.Victoriann Vessio    Toms River,NJ      14 F     12:32 12:32 82/160    F 1-14:45/64   34.9% N/A    
 172.Kelli Tor            Toms River,NJ      13 F     12:35 12:35 83/160    F 1-14:46/64   35.5% N/A    
 173.Kelilyn Rogus        Toms River,NJ      11 F     12:36 12:36 84/160    F 1-14:47/64   37.4% N/A    
 174.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           12:36 12:36 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 175.Bridget Teahl        Toms River,NJ      5  F     12:36 12:36 85/160    F 1-14:48/64   32.9% N/A    
 176.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           12:36 12:36 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 177.Kylie Kunzman        Brick,NJ           12 F     12:44 12:44 86/160    F 1-14:49/64   35.9% N/A    
 178.Carlene Asanza       Toms River,NJ      12 F     12:53 12:53 87/160    F 1-14:50/64   35.5% N/A    
 179.Courtney Kunzman     Brick,NJ           9  F     12:53 12:53 88/160    F 1-14:51/64   39.7% N/A    
 180.Geri Angelo          Toms River,NJ      46 F     12:53 12:53 89/160    F45-49:2/8     36.1% 6/ 29  
 181.Janice Rastall       Seaside Park,NJ    38 F     12:54 12:54 90/160    F35-39:3/5     33.7% N/A    
 182.Donna Bradley        Beach Haven,NJ     49 F     12:54 12:54 91/160    F45-49:3/8     37.0% 5/ 29  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 183.Loraine Evans        Toms River,NJ      99 F     13:00 13:00 92/160    NO AGE                      
 184.Bridget Foley        Toms River,NJ      11 F     13:05 13:05 93/160    F 1-14:52/64   36.0% N/A    
 185.Helen Koerner        Toms River,NJ      47 F     13:11 13:11 94/160    F45-49:4/8     35.6% 7/ 29  
 186.Kenneth Koerner      Toms River,NJ      47 M     13:22 13:22 85/120    M45-49:4/4     31.1% 5/ 15  
 187.Luke Sinbold         Forked River,NJ    8  M     13:29 13:29 86/120    M 1-14:36/47   37.3% N/A    
 188.Shamu8s Matthews     Toms River,NJ      14 M     13:30 13:30 87/120    M 1-14:37/47   30.2% N/A    

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 189.Kyle Milana          Toms River,NJ      17 M     14:03 14:03 88/120    M15-19:43/52   27.5% N/A    
 190.Marc Despisito       Toms River,NJ      14 M     14:09 14:09 89/120    M 1-14:38/47   28.8% N/A    
 191.Andrew Loehwing      Toms River,NJ      15 M     14:09 14:09 90/120    M15-19:44/52   28.2% N/A    
 192.Derek Koch           Brick,NJ           14 M     14:10 14:10 91/120    M 1-14:39/47   28.7% N/A    
 193.Mike Ryan            Allenhurst,NJ      14 M     14:10 14:10 92/120    M 1-14:40/47   28.7% N/A    
 194.Zachary Lo Bello     Toms River,NJ      14 M     14:10 14:10 93/120    M 1-14:41/47   28.7% N/A    
 195.Dean Thompson-sevick Toms River,NJ      15 M     14:11 14:11 94/120    M15-19:45/52   28.1% N/A    
 196.Bryant Avalos        Brick,NJ           15 M     14:11 14:11 95/120    M15-19:46/52   28.1% N/A    
 197.Bo Garrick           Brick,NJ           15 M     14:20 14:20 96/120    M15-19:47/52   27.8% N/A    
 198.Nicole Bryant        Brick,NJ           15 F     14:20 14:20 95/160    F15-19:29/50   30.1% N/A    
 199. Sinibaldi           Forked River,NJ    6  F     14:37 14:37 96/160    F 1-14:53/64   28.4% N/A    
 200.Chris Sinibold       Forked River,NJ    37 M     14:51 14:51 97/120    M35-39:1/2     26.0% N/A    
 201.Kathleen Mcgeehan    Howell,NJ          15 F     14:52 14:52 97/160    F15-19:30/50   29.0% N/A    

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 202.Debbie Mcgeehan      Howell,NJ          49 F     15:01 15:01 98/160    F45-49:5/8     31.8% 9/ 29  
 203.Brooke Miranda       Toms River,NJ      11 F     15:01 15:01 99/160    F 1-14:54/64   31.4% N/A    
 204.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           15:03 15:03 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 205.Gianna Vizzone       Toms River,NJ      15 F     15:05 15:05 100/160   F15-19:31/50   28.6% N/A    
 206.Taylor Blaney        Toms River,NJ      15 F     15:05 15:05 101/160   F15-19:32/50   28.6% N/A    
 207.Dylan Dela Cruz      Manchester,NJ      7  M     15:27 15:27 98/120    M 1-14:42/47   24.2% N/A    
 208.Antionette Dela Cruz Manchester,NJ      35 F     15:32 15:32 102/160   F35-39:4/5     27.3% N/A    
 209.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           15:37 15:37 /            0-0:/           % N/A    

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 210.Debbie Dudley        Toms River,NJ      55 F     16:05 16:05 103/160   F55-59:1/2     31.6% 10/ 29 
 211.Amanda Kacperowski   Toms River,NJ      11 F     16:07 16:07 104/160   F 1-14:55/64   29.2% N/A    
 212.Shannon Murphy       Toms River,NJ      11 F     16:09 16:09 105/160   F 1-14:56/64   29.2% N/A    
 213.Ezra Raby            Toms River,NJ      08 M     16:11 16:11 99/120    M 1-14:43/47   31.1% N/A    
 214.Joseph Grere         ,                  17 M     16:11 16:11 100/120   M15-19:48/52   23.8% N/A    
 215.Paul Gunteski        Brick,NJ           14 M     16:11 16:11 101/120   M 1-14:44/47   25.2% N/A    
 216.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           16:11 16:11 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 217.Olivia Smith         Seaside Park,NJ    9  F     16:19 16:19 106/160   F 1-14:57/64   31.4% N/A    
 218.John Norcia          Seaside Park,NJ    55 M     16:20 16:20 102/120   M55-59:1/3     27.1% 8/ 15  
 219.Deborah Weingroff    Toms River,NJ      54 F     16:30 16:30 107/160   F50-54:1/3     30.4% 12/ 29 
 220.Kiernan Ensor        Lanoka Harbor,NJ   16 M     16:32 16:32 103/120   M15-19:49/52   23.7% N/A    
 221.Kevin Downing        Beachwood,NJ       54 M     16:38 16:38 104/120   M50-54:1/1     26.4% 9/ 15  
 222.Anne Plescho         Bayville,NJ        57 F     16:39 16:39 108/160   F55-59:2/2     31.1% 11/ 29 
 223.Marilyn Brown        Toms River,NJ      99 F     16:47 16:47 109/160   NO AGE                      
 224.Janice Brown         Toms River,NJ      25 F     16:55 16:55 110/160   F25-29:1/1     24.5% N/A    
 225.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           16:56 16:56 /            0-0:/           % N/A    

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 226.Samantha Rodriguez   Howell,NJ          17 F     17:55 17:55 111/160   F15-19:33/50   23.6% N/A    
 227.Murphy Kat Delaney   Seaside Park,NJ    16 F     17:55 17:55 112/160   F15-19:34/50   23.8% N/A    
 228.Kathryn Popp         Brick,NJ           17 F     17:56 17:56 113/160   F15-19:35/50   23.5% N/A    
 229.Jackie Thomas        Beachwood,NJ       17 F     17:56 17:56 114/160   F15-19:36/50   23.5% N/A    
 230.Kara Hunt            Manahawkin,NJ      17 F     17:57 17:57 115/160   F15-19:37/50   23.5% N/A    
 231.Mary Lou Sherry      Toms River,NJ      69 F     17:57 17:57 116/160   F65-69:1/4     33.3% 8/ 29  
 232.Jeannette Raby       Toms River,NJ      44 F     17:58 17:58 117/160   F40-44:4/7     25.4% 19/ 29 

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 233.Cortland Raby        Toms River,NJ      12 F     18:08 18:08 118/160   F 1-14:58/64   25.2% N/A    
 234.Kyki Bardis          Toms River,NJ      16 F     18:14 18:14 119/160   F15-19:38/50   23.4% N/A    
 235.Kerry Blake          Howell,NJ          17 F     18:15 18:15 120/160   F15-19:39/50   23.1% N/A    
 236.Sean Sullivan        Brick,NJ           14 M     18:15 18:15 105/120   M 1-14:45/47   22.3% N/A    
 237.Chris Galler         Toms River,NJ      16 M     18:15 18:15 106/120   M15-19:50/52   21.5% N/A    
 238.Ken Skrocki          Brick,NJ           60 M     18:16 18:16 107/120   M60-64:1/1     25.4% 10/ 15 
 239.Donna Skrocki        Brick,NJ           48 F     18:16 18:16 121/160   F45-49:6/8     25.9% 17/ 29 
 240.Nicole Delbene       Brick,NJ           16 F     18:17 18:17 122/160   F15-19:40/50   23.3% N/A    
 241.Marissa Hennicke     Manchester,NJ      16 F     18:37 18:37 123/160   F15-19:41/50   22.9% N/A    
 242.Erin Foley           Toms River,NJ      7  F     18:38 18:38 124/160   F 1-14:59/64   22.3% N/A    
 243.Joan Foley           Toms River,NJ      42 F     18:38 18:38 125/160   F40-44:5/7     24.1% 25/ 29 
 244.Laurel Rogus         Toms River,NJ      48 F     18:55 18:55 126/160   F45-49:7/8     25.0% 20/ 29 
 245.Cindy Kacperowski    Toms River,NJ      45 F     18:55 18:55 127/160   F45-49:8/8     24.4% 24/ 29 
 246.Kevin Kacperowski    Toms River,NJ      15 M     18:56 18:56 108/120   M15-19:51/52   21.1% N/A    
 247.Maureen Ward         Toms River,NJ      63 F     18:57 18:57 128/160   F60-64:1/2     29.2% 13/ 29 

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 248.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           19:02 19:02 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 249.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           19:03 19:03 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 250.Moriah Six           Howell,NJ          15 F     19:03 19:03 129/160   F15-19:42/50   22.6% N/A    
 251.Alexis R. Skrocki    Brick,NJ           14 F     19:03 19:03 130/160   F 1-14:60/64   23.0% N/A    
 252.Morgan Delorenzo     Toms River,NJ      14 F     19:16 19:16 131/160   F 1-14:61/64   22.7% N/A    
 253.Megan Rose Amaniera  Beachwood,NJ       15 F     19:17 19:17 132/160   F15-19:43/50   22.4% N/A    
 254.Mary Kate Shalhoub   Toms River,NJ      15 F     19:17 19:17 133/160   F15-19:44/50   22.4% N/A    
 255.Katherine Gall       Brick,NJ           6  F     19:18 19:18 134/160   F 1-14:62/64   21.5% N/A    
 256.Daneille Larsen      Toms River,NJ      15 F     19:18 19:18 135/160   F15-19:45/50   22.3% N/A    
 257.Kelly Golden         Brick,NJ           15 F     19:18 19:18 136/160   F15-19:46/50   22.3% N/A    
 258.Alicia A-quaykon     Lakewood,NJ        99 F     19:19 19:19 137/160   NO AGE                      
 259.Lellie Latarryniak   Toms River,NJ      15 M     19:19 19:19 109/120   M15-19:52/52   20.7% N/A    
 260.Samantha Ryan        Lanoka Harbor,NJ   15 F     19:20 19:20 138/160   F15-19:47/50   22.3% N/A    
 261.Kristen Bradley      Seaside Park,NJ    99 F     19:20 19:20 139/160   NO AGE                      
 262.Patricia Downing     Beachwood,NJ       54 F     19:21 19:21 140/160   F50-54:2/3     25.9% 18/ 29 
 263.Candice Manetta      Brick,NJ           16 F     19:21 19:21 141/160   F15-19:48/50   22.0% N/A    
 264.Arielle Corrubia     Brick,NJ           16 F     19:31 19:31 142/160   F15-19:49/50   21.8% N/A    
 265.Thomas Donnelly      Toms River,NJ      13 M     19:32 19:32 110/120   M 1-14:46/47   21.3% N/A    
 266.Brittany Ziemba      Toms River,NJ      99 F     19:32 19:32 143/160   NO AGE                      
 267.Stephen Weingroff    Toms River,NJ      58 M     19:50 19:50 111/120   M55-59:2/3     23.0% 11/ 15 
 268.Daneille Mercy       Toms River,NJ      16 F     19:52 19:52 144/160   F15-19:50/50   21.4% N/A    
 269.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           19:55 19:55 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 270.Steven Cudia  Sr.    Toms River,NJ      40 M     19:56 19:56 112/120   M40-44:2/2     19.8% 14/ 15 

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 271.Gail Cudia           Toms River,NJ      40 F     20:25 20:25 145/160   F40-44:6/7     21.6% 28/ 29 
 272.Deacon Ed Voll       Toms River,NJ      81 M     20:26 20:26 113/120   M80-89:1/2     29.8% 7/ 15  
 273.Mildred L. Voll      Toms River,NJ      99 F     20:27 20:27 146/160   NO AGE                      
 274.Bob Adams            Neptune,NJ         82 M     20:27 20:27 114/120   M80-89:2/2     30.3% 6/ 15  
 275.Kelly Murphy         Toms River,NJ      42 F     20:34 20:34 147/160   F40-44:7/7     21.8% 27/ 29 

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 276.David Cudia          Bedminster,NJ      38 M     21:12 21:12 115/120   M35-39:2/2     18.3% N/A    
 277.Joyce Cudia          Lakewood,NJ        68 F     21:17 21:17 148/160   F65-69:2/4     27.7% 14/ 29 
 278.Chris Ryan           Toms River,NJ      13 M     21:18 21:18 116/120   M 1-14:47/47   19.6% N/A    
 279.Lois Murphy          Toms River,NJ      60 F     21:32 21:32 149/160   F60-64:2/2     24.8% 22/ 29 
 280.Carolyn Weber        Toms River,NJ      38 F     21:33 21:33 150/160   F35-39:5/5     20.2% N/A    
 281.Nathalie Weber       Toms River,NJ      67 F     21:34 21:34 151/160   F65-69:3/4     27.0% 16/ 29 

22:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 282.Rosemary Giordano    Toms River,NJ      70 F     22:05 22:05 152/160   F70-79:1/3     27.4% 15/ 29 
 283.Genevieve Zipp       South Plainfiel,NJ 7  F     22:05 22:05 153/160   F 1-14:63/64   18.8% N/A    

23:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 284.Julia Zipp           South Plainfiel,NJ 11 F     23:13 23:13 154/160   F 1-14:64/64   20.3% N/A    
 285.Carol D'anton        Rockaway,NJ        99 F     23:14 23:14 155/160   NO AGE                      
 286.Fred Eliyger         Toms River,NJ      74 M     23:58 23:58 117/120   M70-79:1/2     22.7% 12/ 15 
 287.Edward Mccormick     Toms River,NJ      72 M     23:59 23:59 118/120   M70-79:2/2     22.1% 13/ 15 
 288.Barbara Mccormick    Toms River,NJ      69 F     23:59 23:59 156/160   F65-69:4/4     24.9% 21/ 29 

24:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 289.Margaret Elmiger     Toms River,NJ      74 F     26:01 26:01 157/160   F70-79:2/3     24.8% 23/ 29 

25:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 290.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           26:01 26:01 /            0-0:/           % N/A    

26:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 291.Natalie Braun        Island Heights,NJ  54 F     27:22 27:22 158/160   F50-54:3/3     18.3% 29/ 29 

27:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 292.Rachel D'anton       Rockaway,NJ        99 F     27:33 27:33 159/160   NO AGE                      
 293.Marie Pinto          South Plainfiel,NJ 75 F     27:44 27:44 160/160   F70-79:3/3     23.6% 26/ 29 
 294.Bill Fox             Jackson,NJ         58 M     27:44 27:44 119/120   M55-59:3/3     16.4% 15/ 15 
 295.Michael D'anton      Rockaway,NJ        99 M     27:55 27:55 120/120   NO AGE                      


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| ALUMNI | WALKER--RACE WALKER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
CARPENTER CLASSIC 1 MILE RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jtim Hojnacki        Forked River,NJ    18 M           679    05:31   5:31
   2.Corey Crowe          Bayville,NJ        15 M           586    05:33   5:33
   3.Mark Viggiano        Brick,NJ           16 M           618    05:36   5:36
   4.Steven Brudy         Lavallette,NJ      99 M           824    05:38   5:38
   5.Francesco Fevola     Bayville,NJ        14 M           665    05:41   5:41
   6.Paul Caruso          Toms River,NJ      17 M           631    05:57   5:57
   7.Chris Micoletta      ,                  16 M           802    06:02   6:02
   8.Brendan Gill         Beachwood,NJ       16 M           203    06:07   6:07
   9.Russell Simmjs       Brick,NJ           15 M           673    06:11   6:11
  10.Nick Oleck           Jackson,NJ         14 M           596    06:20   6:20
CARPENTER CLASSIC 1 MILE RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Alexis R. Sinor      Manahawkin,NJ      14 F           469    07:04   7:04
   2.Natalie Dabrowski    Toms River,NJ      13 F           131    07:05   7:05
   3.Sarah Mc Gowan       Brick,NJ           14 F           734    07:05   7:05
   4.Mary Kate Suchocki   Toms River,NJ      15 F           756    07:05   7:05
   5.Nicole Popo          Toms River,NJ      14 F           789    07:05   7:05
   6.Callie Brown         Toms River,NJ      14 F           745    07:17   7:17
   7.Jordan Farley        Brick,NJ           14 F           688    07:17   7:17
   8.Kelly Payne          Lakewood,NJ        16 F           749    07:22   7:22
   9.Nicole Labianca      Freehold,NJ        16 F           282    07:24   7:24
  10.Kelly Coulson        Toms River,NJ      15 F           120    07:27   7:27
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
CARPENTER CLASSIC 1 MILE RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Billy Gethard        Toms River,NJ      46 M           849    07:28   7:28
   2.Thomas Spina         Toms River,NJ      45 M           481    09:35   9:35
   3.Mike Kourmen         Toms River,NJ      47 M           713    10:37  10:37
   4.John Ryan            Toms River,NJ      42 M           430    10:38  10:38
   5.Kenneth Koerner      Toms River,NJ      47 M      W    274    13:22  13:22
   6.John Norcia          Seaside Park,NJ    55 M           623    16:20  16:20
   7.Kevin Downing        Beachwood,NJ       54 M           785    16:38  16:38
   8.Ken Skrocki          Brick,NJ           60 M           472    18:16  18:16
   9.Stephen Weingroff    Toms River,NJ      58 M           531    19:50  19:50
  10.Steven Cudia  Sr.    Toms River,NJ      40 M      A    128    19:56  19:56
CARPENTER CLASSIC 1 MILE RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kate Felton          Wilmington,DE      41 F           696    09:25   9:25
   2.Josefina Francisco   Jackson,NJ         42 F           193    09:28   9:28
   3.Teresa Simon         Toms River,NJ      48 F           466    09:40   9:40
   4.Janice Ryan          Toms River,NJ      42 F           429    10:07  10:07
   5.Geri Angelo          Toms River,NJ      46 F            14    12:53  12:53
   6.Donna Bradley        Beach Haven,NJ     49 F           708    12:54  12:54
   7.Helen Koerner        Toms River,NJ      47 F      W    271    13:11  13:11
   8.Debbie Mcgeehan      Howell,NJ          49 F           339    15:01  15:01
   9.Debbie Dudley        Toms River,NJ      55 F           164    16:05  16:05
  10.Deborah Weingroff    Toms River,NJ      54 F           530    16:30  16:30


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| ALUMNI | WALKER--RACE WALKER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
CARPENTER CLASSIC 1 MILE RUN       MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Francesco Fevola     Bayville,NJ        14 M     5      665    05:41   5:41
   2.Nick Oleck           Jackson,NJ         14 M    10      596    06:20   6:20
   3.Sean Suskevich       Toms River,NJ      11 M    21      553    06:41   6:41
   4.Eric Koerner         Toms River,NJ      12 M    22      272    06:42   6:42
   5.George Bardis        Toms River,NJ      12 M    24       42    06:51   6:51
   6.Matthew Migdon       Toms River,NJ      11 M    25      354    06:56   6:56
   7.Patrick Loughrey     Howell,NJ          14 M    28      593    07:00   7:00
   8.Sean Gill            Beachwood,NJ       14 M    30      200    07:01   7:01
   9.Trent Stone          Pine Beach,NJ      12 M    46      733    07:27   7:27
  10.Andrew Logan         Toms River,NJ      12 M    63      297    07:47   7:47

CARPENTER CLASSIC 1 MILE RUN       FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Alexis R. Sinor      Manahawkin,NJ      14 F    31      469    07:04   7:04
   2.Natalie Dabrowski    Toms River,NJ      13 F    32      131    07:05   7:05
   3.Sarah Mc Gowan       Brick,NJ           14 F    33      734    07:05   7:05
   4.Nicole Popo          Toms River,NJ      14 F    37      789    07:05   7:05
   5.Callie Brown         Toms River,NJ      14 F    39      745    07:17   7:17
   6.Jordan Farley        Brick,NJ           14 F    40      688    07:17   7:17
   7.Andrea Sanzari       Point Pleasant,NJ  14 F    51      435    07:32   7:32
   8.Meaghan Hart         Forked River,NJ    14 F    52      221    07:32   7:32
   9.Nicole Reilly        Bayville,NJ        14 F    53 A    556    07:33   7:33
  10.Cassie Mellea        Toms River,NJ      12 F    54      753    07:33   7:33

CARPENTER CLASSIC 1 MILE RUN       MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Jtim Hojnacki        Forked River,NJ    18 M     1      679    05:31   5:31
   2.Corey Crowe          Bayville,NJ        15 M     2      586    05:33   5:33
   3.Mark Viggiano        Brick,NJ           16 M     3      618    05:36   5:36
   4.Paul Caruso          Toms River,NJ      17 M     6      631    05:57   5:57
   5.Chris Micoletta      ,                  16 M     7      802    06:02   6:02
   6.Brendan Gill         Beachwood,NJ       16 M     8      203    06:07   6:07
   7.Russell Simmjs       Brick,NJ           15 M     9      673    06:11   6:11
   8.Tj Lynch             Bayville,NJ        16 M    11      718    06:22   6:22
   9.Justin Beebe         Jackson,NJ         17 M    12 A     52    06:24   6:24
  10.Dan Engellena        Jackson,NJ         15 M    13      594    06:25   6:25

CARPENTER CLASSIC 1 MILE RUN       FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Mary Kate Suchocki   Toms River,NJ      15 F    36      756    07:05   7:05
   2.Kelly Payne          Lakewood,NJ        16 F    41      749    07:22   7:22
   3.Nicole Labianca      Freehold,NJ        16 F    43      282    07:24   7:24
   4.Kelly Coulson        Toms River,NJ      15 F    47      120    07:27   7:27
   5.Sarah Burkart        Brick,NJ           16 F    48       77    07:28   7:28
   6.Samantha Denoville   Jackson,NJ         15 F    50      145    07:31   7:31
   7.Julie Peterson       Seaside Park,NJ    15 F    57      395    07:41   7:41
   8.Alexandra Argila     Toms River,NJ      15 F    58      689    07:42   7:42
   9.Kim Kasten           Brick,NJ           16 F    71      764    07:59   7:59
  10.Kaitlyn Smith        Toms River,NJ      15 F    75      686    08:01   8:01

CARPENTER CLASSIC 1 MILE RUN       MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Sean Smith           Toms River,NJ      20 M    73      687    08:00   8:00

CARPENTER CLASSIC 1 MILE RUN       FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Brigid Moran         Normandy Beach,NJ  20 F   148      364    10:33  10:33
   2.Angela Randazzo      Brick,NJ           20 F   149      408    10:35  10:35

CARPENTER CLASSIC 1 MILE RUN       MALE AGES 25 TO 29
NO FINISHERS

CARPENTER CLASSIC 1 MILE RUN       FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Janice Brown         Toms River,NJ      25 F   224      746    16:55  16:55

CARPENTER CLASSIC 1 MILE RUN       MALE AGES 30 TO 34
NO FINISHERS

CARPENTER CLASSIC 1 MILE RUN       FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
NO FINISHERS

CARPENTER CLASSIC 1 MILE RUN       MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Chris Sinibold       Forked River,NJ    37 M   200      660    14:51  14:51
   2.David Cudia          Bedminster,NJ      38 M   276      123    21:12  21:12

CARPENTER CLASSIC 1 MILE RUN       FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Megan Cudia          Bedminster,NJ      36 F   125      124    09:49   9:49
   2.Carrie Colonno       Toms River,NJ      38 F   160      114    11:50  11:50
   3.Janice Rastall       Seaside Park,NJ    38 F   181      626    12:54  12:54
   4.Antionette Dela Cruz Manchester,NJ      35 F   208      138    15:32  15:32
   5.Carolyn Weber        Toms River,NJ      38 F   280      528    21:33  21:33

CARPENTER CLASSIC 1 MILE RUN       MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.John Ryan            Toms River,NJ      42 M   154      430    10:38  10:38
   2.Steven Cudia  Sr.    Toms River,NJ      40 M   270 A    128    19:56  19:56

CARPENTER CLASSIC 1 MILE RUN       FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Kate Felton          Wilmington,DE      41 F   110      696    09:25   9:25
   2.Josefina Francisco   Jackson,NJ         42 F   112      193    09:28   9:28
   3.Janice Ryan          Toms River,NJ      42 F   133      429    10:07  10:07
   4.Jeannette Raby       Toms River,NJ      44 F   232      731    17:58  17:58
   5.Joan Foley           Toms River,NJ      42 F   243      609    18:38  18:38
   6.Gail Cudia           Toms River,NJ      40 F   271 A    125    20:25  20:25
   7.Kelly Murphy         Toms River,NJ      42 F   275      698    20:34  20:34

CARPENTER CLASSIC 1 MILE RUN       MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Billy Gethard        Toms River,NJ      46 M    49      849    07:28   7:28
   2.Thomas Spina         Toms River,NJ      45 M   117      481    09:35   9:35
   3.Mike Kourmen         Toms River,NJ      47 M   150      713    10:37  10:37
   4.Kenneth Koerner      Toms River,NJ      47 M   186 W    274    13:22  13:22

CARPENTER CLASSIC 1 MILE RUN       FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Teresa Simon         Toms River,NJ      48 F   119      466    09:40   9:40
   2.Geri Angelo          Toms River,NJ      46 F   180       14    12:53  12:53
   3.Donna Bradley        Beach Haven,NJ     49 F   182      708    12:54  12:54
   4.Helen Koerner        Toms River,NJ      47 F   185 W    271    13:11  13:11
   5.Debbie Mcgeehan      Howell,NJ          49 F   202      339    15:01  15:01
   6.Donna Skrocki        Brick,NJ           48 F   239      470    18:16  18:16
   7.Laurel Rogus         Toms River,NJ      48 F   244      744    18:55  18:55
   8.Cindy Kacperowski    Toms River,NJ      45 F   245      253    18:55  18:55

CARPENTER CLASSIC 1 MILE RUN       MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Kevin Downing        Beachwood,NJ       54 M   221      785    16:38  16:38

CARPENTER CLASSIC 1 MILE RUN       FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Deborah Weingroff    Toms River,NJ      54 F   219      530    16:30  16:30
   2.Patricia Downing     Beachwood,NJ       54 F   262      783    19:21  19:21
   3.Natalie Braun        Island Heights,NJ  54 F   291       68    27:22  27:22

CARPENTER CLASSIC 1 MILE RUN       MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.John Norcia          Seaside Park,NJ    55 M   218      623    16:20  16:20
   2.Stephen Weingroff    Toms River,NJ      58 M   267      531    19:50  19:50
   3.Bill Fox             Jackson,NJ         58 M   294      576    27:44  27:44

CARPENTER CLASSIC 1 MILE RUN       FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Debbie Dudley        Toms River,NJ      55 F   210      164    16:05  16:05
   2.Anne Plescho         Bayville,NJ        57 F   222      399    16:39  16:39

CARPENTER CLASSIC 1 MILE RUN       MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Ken Skrocki          Brick,NJ           60 M   238      472    18:16  18:16

CARPENTER CLASSIC 1 MILE RUN       FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Maureen Ward         Toms River,NJ      63 F   247      524    18:57  18:57
   2.Lois Murphy          Toms River,NJ      60 F   279      577    21:32  21:32

CARPENTER CLASSIC 1 MILE RUN       MALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

CARPENTER CLASSIC 1 MILE RUN       FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Mary Lou Sherry      Toms River,NJ      69 F   231      460    17:57  17:57
   2.Joyce Cudia          Lakewood,NJ        68 F   277      722    21:17  21:17
   3.Nathalie Weber       Toms River,NJ      67 F   281      527    21:34  21:34
   4.Barbara Mccormick    Toms River,NJ      69 F   288      337    23:59  23:59

CARPENTER CLASSIC 1 MILE RUN       MALE AGES 70 TO 79
   1.Fred Eliyger         Toms River,NJ      74 M   286      700    23:58  23:58
   2.Edward Mccormick     Toms River,NJ      72 M   287      338    23:59  23:59

CARPENTER CLASSIC 1 MILE RUN       FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
   1.Rosemary Giordano    Toms River,NJ      70 F   282      736    22:05  22:05
   2.Margaret Elmiger     Toms River,NJ      74 F   289      169    26:01  26:01
   3.Marie Pinto          South Plainfiel,NJ 75 F   293      765    27:44  27:44

CARPENTER CLASSIC 1 MILE RUN       MALE 80 AND OVER
   1.Deacon Ed Voll       Toms River,NJ      81 M   272      518    20:26  20:26
   2.Bob Adams            Neptune,NJ         82 M   274        3    20:27  20:27

CARPENTER CLASSIC 1 MILE RUN       FEMALE 80 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

CARPENTER CLASSIC 1 MILE RUN       MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Steven Brudy         Lavallette,NJ      99 M     4      824    05:38   5:38
   2.Steven Asanza        Toms River,NJ      99 M   156       29    10:40  10:40
   3.Michael D'anton      Rockaway,NJ        99 M   295      823    27:55  27:55

CARPENTER CLASSIC 1 MILE RUN       FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Rachel Ann Giordano  Toms River,NJ      99 F   136      647    10:18  10:18
   2.Loraine Evans        Toms River,NJ      99 F   183      180    13:00  13:00
   3.Marilyn Brown        Toms River,NJ      99 F   223      742    16:47  16:47
   4.Alicia A-quaykon     Lakewood,NJ        99 F   258      706    19:19  19:19
   5.Kristen Bradley      Seaside Park,NJ    99 F   261      644    19:20  19:20
   6.Brittany Ziemba      Toms River,NJ      99 F   266      658    19:32  19:32
   7.Mildred L. Voll      Toms River,NJ      99 F   273      517    20:27  20:27
   8.Carol D'anton        Rockaway,NJ        99 F   285      808    23:14  23:14
   9.Rachel D'anton       Rockaway,NJ        99 F   292      807    27:33  27:33


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| ALUMNI | WALKER--RACE WALKER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


ALUMNI Special Category Results
CARPENTER CLASSIC 1 MILE RUN MALE ALUMNI
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Justin Beebe         Jackson,NJ         17 M      A     52    06:24   6:24
   2.Steven Cudia  Sr.    Toms River,NJ      40 M      A    128    19:56  19:56


CARPENTER CLASSIC 1 MILE RUN FEMALE ALUMNI
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Nicole Reilly        Bayville,NJ        14 F      A    556    07:33   7:33
   2.Christie Knee        Jackson,NJ         16 F      A    674    08:01   8:01
   3.Gail Cudia           Toms River,NJ      40 F      A    125    20:25  20:25

WALKER--RACE WALKER Special Category Results
CARPENTER CLASSIC 1 MILE RUN MALE WALKER--RACE WALKER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Angelo Di Salvo      Toms River,NJ      14 M      W    616    09:45   9:45
   2.Rocco Attardo        Toms River,NJ      13 M      W     32    11:52  11:52
   3.Kenneth Koerner      Toms River,NJ      47 M      W    274    13:22  13:22


CARPENTER CLASSIC 1 MILE RUN FEMALE WALKER--RACE WALKER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Antonia Attardo      Toms River,NJ      10 F      W     31    09:55   9:55
   2.Kelly Ann Smith      Lanoka Harbor,NJ   15 F      W    475    12:32  12:32
   3.Helen Koerner        Toms River,NJ      47 F      W    271    13:11  13:11
   4.Mary Kate Shalhoub   Toms River,NJ      15 F      W    457    19:17  19:17

CARPENTER CLASSIC 1 MILE RUN -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Billy Gethard        Toms River,NJ      46 M        07:28   7:28  55.2%
   2.Thomas Spina         Toms River,NJ      45 M        09:35   9:35  42.7%
   3.Mike Kourmen         Toms River,NJ      47 M        10:37  10:37  39.1%
   4.John Ryan            Toms River,NJ      42 M        10:38  10:38  37.6%
   5.Kenneth Koerner      Toms River,NJ      47 M        13:22  13:22  31.1%
   6.Bob Adams            Neptune,NJ         82 M        20:27  20:27  30.3%
   7.Deacon Ed Voll       Toms River,NJ      81 M        20:26  20:26  29.8%
   8.John Norcia          Seaside Park,NJ    55 M        16:20  16:20  27.1%
   9.Kevin Downing        Beachwood,NJ       54 M        16:38  16:38  26.4%
  10.Ken Skrocki          Brick,NJ           60 M        18:16  18:16  25.4%
  11.Stephen Weingroff    Toms River,NJ      58 M        19:50  19:50  23.0%
  12.Fred Eliyger         Toms River,NJ      74 M        23:58  23:58  22.7%
  13.Edward Mccormick     Toms River,NJ      72 M        23:59  23:59  22.1%
  14.Steven Cudia  Sr.    Toms River,NJ      40 M        19:56  19:56  19.8%
  15.Bill Fox             Jackson,NJ         58 M        27:44  27:44  16.4%
CARPENTER CLASSIC 1 MILE RUN -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Teresa Simon         Toms River,NJ      48 F        09:40   9:40  49.0%
   2.Josefina Francisco   Jackson,NJ         42 F        09:28   9:28  47.5%
   3.Kate Felton          Wilmington,DE      41 F        09:25   9:25  47.3%
   4.Janice Ryan          Toms River,NJ      42 F        10:07  10:07  44.4%
   5.Donna Bradley        Beach Haven,NJ     49 F        12:54  12:54  37.0%
   6.Geri Angelo          Toms River,NJ      46 F        12:53  12:53  36.1%
   7.Helen Koerner        Toms River,NJ      47 F        13:11  13:11  35.6%
   8.Mary Lou Sherry      Toms River,NJ      69 F        17:57  17:57  33.3%
   9.Debbie Mcgeehan      Howell,NJ          49 F        15:01  15:01  31.8%
  10.Debbie Dudley        Toms River,NJ      55 F        16:05  16:05  31.6%
  11.Anne Plescho         Bayville,NJ        57 F        16:39  16:39  31.1%
  12.Deborah Weingroff    Toms River,NJ      54 F        16:30  16:30  30.4%
  13.Maureen Ward         Toms River,NJ      63 F        18:57  18:57  29.2%
  14.Joyce Cudia          Lakewood,NJ        68 F        21:17  21:17  27.7%
  15.Rosemary Giordano    Toms River,NJ      70 F        22:05  22:05  27.4%
  16.Nathalie Weber       Toms River,NJ      67 F        21:34  21:34  27.0%
  17.Patricia Downing     Beachwood,NJ       54 F        19:21  19:21  25.9%
  18.Donna Skrocki        Brick,NJ           48 F        18:16  18:16  25.9%
  19.Jeannette Raby       Toms River,NJ      44 F        17:58  17:58  25.4%
  20.Laurel Rogus         Toms River,NJ      48 F        18:55  18:55  25.0%
  21.Barbara Mccormick    Toms River,NJ      69 F        23:59  23:59  24.9%
  22.Margaret Elmiger     Toms River,NJ      74 F        26:01  26:01  24.8%
  23.Lois Murphy          Toms River,NJ      60 F        21:32  21:32  24.8%
  24.Cindy Kacperowski    Toms River,NJ      45 F        18:55  18:55  24.4%
  25.Joan Foley           Toms River,NJ      42 F        18:38  18:38  24.1%
  26.Marie Pinto          South Plainfiel,NJ 75 F        27:44  27:44  23.6%
  27.Kelly Murphy         Toms River,NJ      42 F        20:34  20:34  21.8%
  28.Gail Cudia           Toms River,NJ      40 F        20:25  20:25  21.6%
  29.Natalie Braun        Island Heights,NJ  54 F        27:22  27:22  18.3%
CARPENTER CLASSIC 1 MILE RUN -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Corey Crowe          Bayville,NJ        15 M        05:33   5:33  71.9%
   2.Francesco Fevola     Bayville,NJ        14 M        05:41   5:41  71.6%
   3.Mark Viggiano        Brick,NJ           16 M        05:36   5:36  70.0%
   4.Jtim Hojnacki        Forked River,NJ    18 M        05:31   5:31  69.0%
   5.Sean Suskevich       Toms River,NJ      11 M        06:41   6:41  66.2%
   6.Chris Micoletta      ,                  16 M        06:02   6:02  64.9%
   7.Paul Caruso          Toms River,NJ      17 M        05:57   5:57  64.8%
   8.Russell Simmjs       Brick,NJ           15 M        06:11   6:11  64.5%
   9.Nick Oleck           Jackson,NJ         14 M        06:20   6:20  64.3%
  10.Brendan Gill         Beachwood,NJ       16 M        06:07   6:07  64.1%
  11.Eric Koerner         Toms River,NJ      12 M        06:42   6:42  64.0%
  12.Matthew Migdon       Toms River,NJ      11 M        06:56   6:56  63.8%
  13.George Bardis        Toms River,NJ      12 M        06:51   6:51  62.6%
  14.John Simon           Toms River,NJ      8  M        08:03   8:03  62.5%
  15.Dan Engellena        Jackson,NJ         15 M        06:25   6:25  62.2%
  16.Tj Lynch             Bayville,NJ        16 M        06:22   6:22  61.5%
  17.Matty Omalley        ,                  8  M        08:20   8:20  60.4%
  18.Daniel Suskevich     Toms River,NJ      15 M        06:37   6:37  60.3%
  19.Justin Beebe         Jackson,NJ         17 M        06:24   6:24  60.3%
  20.Salvatore Eppolito   Waretown,NJ        16 M        06:34   6:34  59.7%
  21.Ricky Olauglin       West Creek,NJ      16 M        06:38   6:38  59.1%
  22.Baek Kim             Toms River,NJ      17 M        06:33   6:33  58.9%
  23.Joseph Amato         Toms River,NJ      16 M        06:40   6:40  58.8%
  24.Jeong Ho Park        Bayville,NJ        17 M        06:35   6:35  58.6%
  25.Michael Fanara       ,                  17 M        06:37   6:37  58.3%
  26.Patrick Loughrey     Howell,NJ          14 M        07:00   7:00  58.2%
  27.Sean Gill            Beachwood,NJ       14 M        07:01   7:01  58.0%
  28.Trent Stone          Pine Beach,NJ      12 M        07:27   7:27  57.5%
  29.Joseph Natale        Brick,NJ           17 M        06:48   6:48  56.7%
  30.Connor Yaturo        Toms River,NJ      15 M        07:05   7:05  56.3%
CARPENTER CLASSIC 1 MILE RUN -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Nicole Logan         Toms River,NJ      9  F        07:36   7:36  67.3%
   2.Nina Rose Shirey     Pine Beach,NJ      9  F        07:53   7:53  64.9%
   3.Anna Francisco       Jackson,NJ         8  F        08:25   8:25  64.4%
   4.Natalie Dabrowski    Toms River,NJ      13 F        07:05   7:05  63.0%
   5.Alexis R. Sinor      Manahawkin,NJ      14 F        07:04   7:04  62.0%
   6.Nicole Popo          Toms River,NJ      14 F        07:05   7:05  61.8%
   7.Sarah Mc Gowan       Brick,NJ           14 F        07:05   7:05  61.8%
   8.Mary Kate Suchocki   Toms River,NJ      15 F        07:05   7:05  60.9%
   9.Cassie Mellea        Toms River,NJ      12 F        07:33   7:33  60.5%
  10.Margaret Maccormack  Toms River,NJ      8  F        09:00   9:00  60.2%
  11.Jordan Farley        Brick,NJ           14 F        07:17   7:17  60.1%
  12.Callie Brown         Toms River,NJ      14 F        07:17   7:17  60.1%
  13.Danielle Bopf        Seaville,NJ        13 F        07:37   7:37  58.6%
  14.Meaghan Hart         Forked River,NJ    14 F        07:32   7:32  58.1%
  15.Andrea Sanzari       Point Pleasant,NJ  14 F        07:32   7:32  58.1%
  16.Nicole Reilly        Bayville,NJ        14 F        07:33   7:33  58.0%
  17.Kelly Coulson        Toms River,NJ      15 F        07:27   7:27  57.9%
  18.Kelly Payne          Lakewood,NJ        16 F        07:22   7:22  57.8%
  19.Nicole Labianca      Freehold,NJ        16 F        07:24   7:24  57.6%
  20.Samantha Denoville   Jackson,NJ         15 F        07:31   7:31  57.4%
  21.Claudia Dabrowski    Toms River,NJ      11 F        08:15   8:15  57.1%
  22.Bridget Hennicke     Manchester,NJ      13 F        07:49   7:49  57.1%
  23.Sarah Burkart        Brick,NJ           16 F        07:28   7:28  57.1%
  24.Kaitline Zisa        Bayville,NJ        14 F        07:45   7:45  56.5%
  25.Chelsea Crowe        Bayville,NJ        10 F        08:39   8:39  56.5%
  26.Ashlynn Kicki        Toms River,NJ      14 F        07:46   7:46  56.4%
  27.Julie Peterson       Seaside Park,NJ    15 F        07:41   7:41  56.1%
  28.Alexandra Argila     Toms River,NJ      15 F        07:42   7:42  56.0%
  29. Weeks               Toms River,NJ      11 F        08:28   8:28  55.6%
  30.Kristina Malmstrom   Toms River,NJ      12 F        08:18   8:18  55.1%