2 PERSON CRAB DIVISION
9-22-07
ECO TRI 2 PERSON CRAB DIV 

Place  Names              City, State       Age Sx         Bib#   Time
   1.Dori Hasenauer       Baltimore,MD       25 M           209  1:40:15  
   2.Elliott Mcgannon     Hunt Valley,MD     94 M           202  1:40:48  
   3.Cooney Brown         Trappe,MD          43 M           217  1:45:46  
   4.Ruddy Michael        College Park,MD    92 M           214  1:47:44  
   5.Lamont Claggett      Stevensville,MD    94 M           205  1:48:36  
   6.Lawrence Lawrence    Wyomissing,PA      93 M           223  1:50:44  
   7.Hill Evans           Joppa,MD           93 M           203  1:50:51  
   8.Joyner Joyner        Grasonville,MD     37 M           201  1:51:47  
   9.Anderson Anderson    Ellicott City,MD   39 M           206  1:52:24  
  10.Cooper Cooper        Baltimore,MD       94 M           218  1:56:07  
  11.Dixon Beach          Grasonville,MD     38 F           207  1:56:29  
  12.Mccoubrie Mccoubrie  Woodstown,NJ       92 M           224  1:58:52  
  13.Greenish Kohutiak    Baltimore,MD       93 M           210  2:06:49  
  14.Carney Carney        Silver Spring,MD   93 M           225  2:07:44  
  15.Hefler Parrish       Annapolis,MD       48 F           221  2:07:55  
  16.Andrew Jastrzab      Philadelphia,PA    95 M           216  2:09:26  
  17.Purser Purser        Stevensville,MD    94 M           215  2:09:51  
  18.Hull Hull            Frederick,MD       93 M           229  2:10:36  
  19.Gautz Martin         Nova,OH            27 F           230  2:12:31  
  20.Dobelstein Dobelstei Salisbury,MD       92 M           208  2:14:00  
  21.Eaves  Jr. Eaves     Odenton,MD         92 M           219  2:15:40  
  22.Redding Elliott      Severna Park,MD    43 F           204  2:17:20  
  23.Devers Lachenmayr    Washington,DC      33 F           211  2:17:23  
  24.Morris Murphy-morris Ellicott City,MD   95 M           226  2:17:56  
  25.Metz Madrigal        Washington,DC      31 F           213  2:28:09  
  26.Glenn Haschert       Stevensville,MD    37 F           220  2:40:07  

Note:
Age M92=Coed/Mixed Division 20-29
Age M93=Coed/Mixed Division 30-39
Age M94=Coed/Mixed Division 40-49
Age M95=Coed/Mixed Division 50-59
Age M96=Coed/Mixed Division 60&Over


ECO TRI 2 PERSON CRAB DIV          MALE 19 AND UNDER
NO FINISHERS

ECO TRI 2 PERSON CRAB DIV          FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
NO FINISHERS

ECO TRI 2 PERSON CRAB DIV          MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Dori Hasenauer       Baltimore,MD       25 M     1      209  1:40:15 

ECO TRI 2 PERSON CRAB DIV          FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Gautz Martin         Nova,OH            27 F    19      230  2:12:31 

ECO TRI 2 PERSON CRAB DIV          MALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Joyner Joyner        Grasonville,MD     37 M     8      201  1:51:47 
   2.Anderson Anderson    Ellicott City,MD   39 M     9      206  1:52:24 

ECO TRI 2 PERSON CRAB DIV          FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Dixon Beach          Grasonville,MD     38 F    11      207  1:56:29 
   2.Devers Lachenmayr    Washington,DC      33 F    23      211  2:17:23 
   3.Metz Madrigal        Washington,DC      31 F    25      213  2:28:09 
   4.Glenn Haschert       Stevensville,MD    37 F    26      220  2:40:07 

ECO TRI 2 PERSON CRAB DIV          MALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Cooney Brown         Trappe,MD          43 M     3      217  1:45:46 

ECO TRI 2 PERSON CRAB DIV          FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Hefler Parrish       Annapolis,MD       48 F    15      221  2:07:55 
   2.Redding Elliott      Severna Park,MD    43 F    22      204  2:17:20 

ECO TRI 2 PERSON CRAB DIV          MALE AGES 50 TO 59
NO FINISHERS

ECO TRI 2 PERSON CRAB DIV          FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
NO FINISHERS


ECO TRI 2 PERSON CRAB DIV          MALE 60 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

ECO TRI 2 PERSON CRAB DIV          FEMALE 60 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

ECO TRI 2 PERSON CRAB DIV          COED AGES 20-29    
   1.Ruddy Michael        College Park,MD    92 M     4      214  1:47:44 
   2.Mccoubrie Mccoubrie  Woodstown,NJ       92 M    12      224  1:58:52 
   3.Dobelstein Dobelstei Salisbury,MD       92 M    20      208  2:14:00 
   4.Eaves  Jr. Eaves     Odenton,MD         92 M    21      219  2:15:40 

ECO TRI 2 PERSON CRAB DIV          COED AGES 30-39   
   1.Lawrence Lawrence    Wyomissing,PA      93 M     6      223  1:50:44 
   2.Hill Evans           Joppa,MD           93 M     7      203  1:50:51 
   3.Greenish Kohutiak    Baltimore,MD       93 M    13      210  2:06:49 
   4.Carney Carney        Silver Spring,MD   93 M    14      225  2:07:44 
   5.Hull Hull            Frederick,MD       93 M    18      229  2:10:36 

ECO TRI 2 PERSON CRAB DIV          COED AGES 40-49   
   1.Elliott Mcgannon     Hunt Valley,MD     94 M     2      202  1:40:48 
   2.Lamont Claggett      Stevensville,MD    94 M     5      205  1:48:36 
   3.Cooper Cooper        Baltimore,MD       94 M    10      218  1:56:07 
   4.Purser Purser        Stevensville,MD    94 M    17      215  2:09:51 

ECO TRI 2 PERSON CRAB DIV          COED AGES 50-59    
   1.Andrew Jastrzab      Philadelphia,PA    95 M    16      216  2:09:26 
   2.Morris Murphy-morris Ellicott City,MD   95 M    24      226  2:17:56 

ECO TRI 2 PERSON CRAB DIV          COED AGES 60 & OVER
NO FINISHERS
4 PERSON CRAB DIVISION
ECO TRI 4 PERSON CRAB DIVISION
PLACE  NAMES              CITY,STATE        AGE SX                TIME
   1.Casas Lope Cruz Antu Hillside,NJ        19 M           401  1:44:42