INDIVIDUAL OYSTER DIVISION
9-22-07
ECO TRI INDIVIDUAL OYSTER DIV

Place Name                City,State        Age Sx          Bib#  Time
   1.William Wenrich      Morgantown,PA      48 M             1  1:25:55  
   2.William Vickers      Crownsville,MD     41 M             9  1:27:42  
   3.Cynthia Johnson      Washington,DC      43 F            46  1:40:34  
   4.Michael Martin       Baltimore,MD       44 M            25  1:41:14  
   5.Kelsie Bernot        Laurel,MD          32 F            12  1:41:33  
   6.Tim Thomas           Malvern,PA         37 M             8  1:41:42  
   7.Greg Carney          Oxford,MD          44 M            41  1:43:03  
   8.Eriks Richters       Catonsville,MD     33 M            31  1:44:11  
   9.Stephen Layden       Chestertown,MD     37 M             5  1:45:08  
  10.Kevin Dolan          Catonsville,MD     28 M            54  1:46:11  
  11.Sherry Clower        Westminster,MD     35 F            75  1:47:07  
  12.David Ostwind        Annapolis,MD       31 M            29  1:47:32  
  13.David Howard         Silver Spring,MD   48 M            18  1:50:35  
  14.Douglas Godesky      Severna Park,MD    50 M            15  1:50:35  
  15.Tim Delaney          Annapolis,MD       23 M             2  1:50:43  
  16.Michele Mcgleish     Germantown,MD      41 F            60  1:50:55  
  17.Colleen Webster      Havre De Grac,MD   42 F            36  1:50:55  
  18.Chuck Potter         Cambridge,MD       36 M            67  1:50:56  
  19.Lee Sutton           Denton,MD          45 M            37  1:51:46  
  20.Colin Robertson      Annapolis,MD       24 M             6  1:52:00  
  21.Andy Hanlon          Chester,MD         51 M            51  1:52:04  
  22.Sargent Bauer        Columbia,MD        39 M            39  1:52:06  
  23.Jesse Minore         Annapolis,MD       32 M            27  1:53:44  
  24.Paul Mcelveen        Grayson,GA         38 M            26  1:54:46  
  25.Veronique Hauschild  Joppa,MD           40 F            56  1:54:53  
  26.Angela Sowers        Lancaster,PA       30 F            70  1:55:29  
  27.Karen Owen           Annapolis,MD       42 F            62  1:55:35  
  28.Susan Sarubin        Baltimore,MD       52 F            68  1:57:17  
  29.Vicki Benz           Madison,NJ         48 F            40  1:58:49  
  30.Matthew King         Chestertown,MD     31 M            21  1:58:53  
  31.Brian King           Hockessin,DE       34 M            22  2:00:54  
  32.Shana Hersh          Havre De Grac,MD   35 F            16  2:00:55  
  33.Lynette Bernot       Baltimore,MD       30 F            74  2:01:13  
  34.Steven Kahle         Edgewater,MD       42 M            19  2:01:42  
  35.Pamela Minore        Annapolis,MD       32 F            28  2:02:26  
  36.David Sowers         Lancaster,PA       32 M            69  2:03:08  
  37.Murray Sarubin       Baltimore,MD       66 M            32  2:03:17  
  38.Erin Fuhrman         Grasonville,MD     25 F            45  2:03:36  
  39.Lisa Richters        Catonsville,MD     34 F            30  2:03:51  
  40.David Peters         Tracy's Landi,MD   45 M            65  2:04:04  
  41.Jacqueline Lanier    Annapolis,MD       46 F            23  2:04:05  
  42.Pete Truby           Sykesville,MD      30 M            33  2:04:23  
  43.Matthew Ward         Stevensville,MD    36 M            35  2:04:23  
  44.Beth Cohen           Centreville,MD     37 F            53  2:04:26  
  45.Mark Fuhrman         Grasonville,MD     56 M            14  2:04:31  
  46.Deena Hofstetter     Glenelg,MD         45 F            17  2:04:37  
  47.Sharon Strickland    Leonardtown,MD     33 F            52  2:05:06  
  48.Elizabeth Strzempka  Denton,MD          44 F            71  2:06:03  
  49.Patrick Ferguson     Annapolis,MD       37 M            43  2:06:21  
  50.Robert Roemer        Baldwin,MD         53 M             7  2:06:31  
  51.Unofficial Finisher  ,                                   0  2:08:52  
  52.Nicole Weaver        Annapolis,MD       44 F           106  2:08:52  
  53.Caryn Maconi         Annapolis,MD       18 F            48  2:09:40  
  54.Lanae King           Chestertown,MD     28 F            58  2:10:21  
  55.Pam Heimann          Lanham,MD          45 F             4  2:11:47  
  56.Linda Showalter      Grasonville,MD     38 F            50  2:13:00  
  57.Mary Grace Folwell   Annapolis,MD       38 F            55  2:14:11  
  58.Arnold Turner        Severna Park,MD    36 M            72  2:14:20  
  59.Michele Giroux       Bethesda,MD        41 F            11  2:15:18  
  60.Carolyn Maconi       Annapolis,MD       48 F            59  2:16:45  
  61.Heather Tranquill    Grasonville,MD     37 F            38  2:16:50  
  62.Matthew Zinder       Arnold,MD          33 M            73  2:20:35  
  63.Wendy Donohue        Alexandria,VA      44 F             3  2:20:47  
  64.Laurie Cato          Grasonville,MD     37 F            42  2:22:14  
  65.Adam Kegan           Easton,MD          30 M            20  2:23:12  
  66.Kimberly Hussey      Morris Plains,NJ   36 F           139  2:23:34  
  67.Catherine Macglashan Chestertown,MD     37 F            47  2:23:50  
  68.Pamela Kellett       Pasadena,MD        40 F            57  2:23:58  
  69.Christine Oliver     Baltimore,MD       34 F            61  2:27:25  
  70.Kathleen Ford Haldem Stevensville,MD    46 F            44  2:34:53  
  71.Chrissy Aull         Grasonville,MD     49 F            10  2:35:43  
  72.Erica Peters         Tracy's Landi,MD   39 F            63  2:39:02  
  73.Lois Peters          Milton,DE          65 F            64  2:48:12  
  74.Earl Peters          Milton,DE          66 M            66  2:51:15  

ECO TRI INDIVIDUAL OYSTER DIV      MALE 19 AND UNDER
NO FINISHERS

ECO TRI INDIVIDUAL OYSTER DIV      FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Caryn Maconi         Annapolis,MD       18 F    53       48  2:09:40 

ECO TRI INDIVIDUAL OYSTER DIV      MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Kevin Dolan          Catonsville,MD     28 M    10       54  1:46:11 
   2.Tim Delaney          Annapolis,MD       23 M    15        2  1:50:43 
   3.Colin Robertson      Annapolis,MD       24 M    20        6  1:52:00 

ECO TRI INDIVIDUAL OYSTER DIV      FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Erin Fuhrman         Grasonville,MD     25 F    38       45  2:03:36 
   2.Lanae King           Chestertown,MD     28 F    54       58  2:10:21 

ECO TRI INDIVIDUAL OYSTER DIV      MALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Tim Thomas           Malvern,PA         37 M     6        8  1:41:42 
   2.Eriks Richters       Catonsville,MD     33 M     8       31  1:44:11 
   3.Stephen Layden       Chestertown,MD     37 M     9        5  1:45:08 
   4.David Ostwind        Annapolis,MD       31 M    12       29  1:47:32 
   5.Chuck Potter         Cambridge,MD       36 M    18       67  1:50:56 
   6.Sargent Bauer        Columbia,MD        39 M    22       39  1:52:06 
   7.Jesse Minore         Annapolis,MD       32 M    23       27  1:53:44 
   8.Paul Mcelveen        Grayson,GA         38 M    24       26  1:54:46 
   9.Matthew King         Chestertown,MD     31 M    30       21  1:58:53 
  10.Brian King           Hockessin,DE       34 M    31       22  2:00:54 
  11.David Sowers         Lancaster,PA       32 M    36       69  2:03:08 
  12.Pete Truby           Sykesville,MD      30 M    42       33  2:04:23 
  13.Matthew Ward         Stevensville,MD    36 M    43       35  2:04:23 
  14.Patrick Ferguson     Annapolis,MD       37 M    49       43  2:06:21 
  15.Arnold Turner        Severna Park,MD    36 M    58       72  2:14:20 
  16.Matthew Zinder       Arnold,MD          33 M    62       73  2:20:35 
  17.Adam Kegan           Easton,MD          30 M    65       20  2:23:12 

ECO TRI INDIVIDUAL OYSTER DIV      FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
   0.Kelsie Bernot        Laurel,MD          32 F     5       12  1:41:33 
   0.Sherry Clower        Westminster,MD     35 F    11       75  1:47:07 
   1.Angela Sowers        Lancaster,PA       30 F    26       70  1:55:29 
   2.Shana Hersh          Havre De Grac,MD   35 F    32       16  2:00:55 
   3.Lynette Bernot       Baltimore,MD       30 F    33       74  2:01:13 
   4.Pamela Minore        Annapolis,MD       32 F    35       28  2:02:26 
   5.Lisa Richters        Catonsville,MD     34 F    39       30  2:03:51 
   6.Beth Cohen           Centreville,MD     37 F    44       53  2:04:26 
   7.Sharon Strickland    Leonardtown,MD     33 F    47       52  2:05:06 
   8.Linda Showalter      Grasonville,MD     38 F    56       50  2:13:00 
   9.Mary Grace Folwell   Annapolis,MD       38 F    57       55  2:14:11 
  10.Heather Tranquill    Grasonville,MD     37 F    61       38  2:16:50 
  11.Laurie Cato          Grasonville,MD     37 F    64       42  2:22:14 
  12.Kimberly Hussey      Morris Plains,NJ   36 F    66      139  2:23:34 
  13.Catherine Macglashan Chestertown,MD     37 F    67       47  2:23:50 
  14.Christine Oliver     Baltimore,MD       34 F    69       61  2:27:25 
  15.Erica Peters         Tracy's Landi,MD   39 F    72       63  2:39:02 

ECO TRI INDIVIDUAL OYSTER DIV      MALE AGES 40 TO 49
   0.William Wenrich      Morgantown,PA      48 M     1        1  1:25:55 
   0.William Vickers      Crownsville,MD     41 M     2        9  1:27:42 
   0.Michael Martin       Baltimore,MD       44 M     4       25  1:41:14 
   1.Greg Carney          Oxford,MD          44 M     7       41  1:43:03 
   2.David Howard         Silver Spring,MD   48 M    13       18  1:50:35 
   3.Lee Sutton           Denton,MD          45 M    19       37  1:51:46 
   4.Steven Kahle         Edgewater,MD       42 M    34       19  2:01:42 
   5.David Peters         Tracy's Landi,MD   45 M    40       65  2:04:04 

ECO TRI INDIVIDUAL OYSTER DIV      FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
   0.Cynthia Johnson      Washington,DC      43 F     3       46  1:40:34 
   1.Michele Mcgleish     Germantown,MD      41 F    16       60  1:50:55 
   2.Colleen Webster      Havre De Grac,MD   42 F    17       36  1:50:55 
   3.Veronique Hauschild  Joppa,MD           40 F    25       56  1:54:53 
   4.Karen Owen           Annapolis,MD       42 F    27       62  1:55:35 
   5.Vicki Benz           Madison,NJ         48 F    29       40  1:58:49 
   6.Jacqueline Lanier    Annapolis,MD       46 F    41       23  2:04:05 
   7.Deena Hofstetter     Glenelg,MD         45 F    46       17  2:04:37 
   8.Elizabeth Strzempka  Denton,MD          44 F    48       71  2:06:03 
   9.Nicole Weaver        Annapolis,MD       44 F    52      106  2:08:52 
  10.Pam Heimann          Lanham,MD          45 F    55        4  2:11:47 
  11.Michele Giroux       Bethesda,MD        41 F    59       11  2:15:18 
  12.Carolyn Maconi       Annapolis,MD       48 F    60       59  2:16:45 
  13.Wendy Donohue        Alexandria,VA      44 F    63        3  2:20:47 
  14.Pamela Kellett       Pasadena,MD        40 F    68       57  2:23:58 
  15.Kathleen Ford Haldem Stevensville,MD    46 F    70       44  2:34:53 
  16.Chrissy Aull         Grasonville,MD     49 F    71       10  2:35:43 

ECO TRI INDIVIDUAL OYSTER DIV      MALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Douglas Godesky      Severna Park,MD    50 M    14       15  1:50:35 
   2.Andy Hanlon          Chester,MD         51 M    21       51  1:52:04 
   3.Mark Fuhrman         Grasonville,MD     56 M    45       14  2:04:31 
   4.Robert Roemer        Baldwin,MD         53 M    50        7  2:06:31 

ECO TRI INDIVIDUAL OYSTER DIV      FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Susan Sarubin        Baltimore,MD       52 F    28       68  1:57:17 

ECO TRI INDIVIDUAL OYSTER DIV      MALE 60 AND OVER
   1.Murray Sarubin       Baltimore,MD       66 M    37       32  2:03:17 
   2.Earl Peters          Milton,DE          66 M    74       66  2:51:15 

ECO TRI INDIVIDUAL OYSTER DIV      FEMALE 60 AND OVER
   1.Lois Peters          Milton,DE          65 F    73       64  2:48:12