INDIVIDUAL CRAB DIVISION
9-22-07
ECO TRI INDIVIDUAL CRAB DIV

Place Name                City,State        Age Sx         Bib#  Time
   1.John Sanders         Baltimore,MD       29 M           105  1:38:16  
   2.Chad Ackison         Arlington,VA       33 M           108  1:40:53  
   3.Jay Korff            Springfield,VA     38 M           104  1:44:51  
   4.Anthony Flake        Annapolis,MD       41 M           168  1:45:45  
   5.Gilbert Ngan         Baltimore,MD       34 M           144  1:46:44  
   6.David Aird           Mt. Airy,MD        19 M           149  1:47:27  
   7.Chris Choppin        Silver Spring,MD   48 M           152  1:47:54  
   8.Andrew Montemarano   Bethesda,MD        42 M           162  1:48:28  
   9.Michael Magyar       Newark,DE          26 M           121  1:49:39  
  10.Daun Sigafoose       Abingdon,MD        47 M           131  1:50:42  
  11.Patrick Truby        Bethesda,MD        32 M           148  1:51:28  
  12.John Mc Guire        Towson,MD          29 M           169  1:52:13  
  13.Nick Sage            Annapolis,MD       42 M           128  1:53:05  
  14.Stephen Krivda       Kensington,MD      44 M           163  1:53:13  
  15.David Hoinville      Annapolis,MD       43 M           115  1:54:17  
  16.Timothy Metz         Elkridge,MD        33 M           123  1:54:50  
  17.Robert Montgomery    Edgewater,MD       45 M           124  1:55:14  
  18.Donald Farruggia     Abingdon,MD        44 M           113  1:55:36  
  19.Damon Blacklock      Baltimore,MD       28 M           110  1:57:47  
  20.John Kilian          Salisbury,MD       49 M           160  1:57:54  
  21.Brenda Dailey        Baltimore,MD       42 F           157  1:58:11  
  22.Timothy Haughton     Arnold,MD          45 M           137  1:58:43  
  23.Karen Rand           Baltimore,MD       35 F           126  2:00:08  
  24.Kevin Cummings       Baltimore,MD       30 M           103  2:00:41  
  25.Marni Luby           Avon,CT            37 F           142  2:01:19  
  26.Darryl Smith         Nottingham,MD      44 M           167  2:01:20  
  27.Jessica Sleight      Columbia,MD        31 F           147  2:01:40  
  28.Randy Sleight        Columbia,MD        31 M           146  2:01:41  
  29.Alysia Feuer         Salisbury,MD       34 F           159  2:02:58  
  30.Eric Hunt            Brambleton,VA      35 M           138  2:04:27  
  31.Kelly Sharpe         Pasadena,MD        40 F           129  2:05:01  
  32.Karen Martin         Vernon,NJ          37 F           122  2:05:35  
  33.Kathryn Mork         Chevy Chase,MD     26 F           164  2:06:21  
  34.Claire Coolbeth      West Cornwall,CT   34 F           111  2:06:49  
  35.Rory Teeling         Arlington,VA       24 M           132  2:07:03  
  36.Joe Hudson           Ashburn,VA         37 M           116  2:09:27  
  37.Nate Allen           Ashburn,VA         39 M           109  2:09:27  
  38.Michael Fretwell     Annapolis,MD       24 M           134  2:09:33  
  39.Donna Sage           Annapolis,MD       39 F           127  2:09:37  
  40.John Knepley         Millersville,MD    61 M           120  2:10:02  
  41.Sean Rentch          Baltimore,MD       29 M           166  2:10:07  
  42.Jessica Murphy       South Orange,NJ    24 F           143  2:10:18  
  43.John Gibbs           Baltimore,MD       24 M           135  2:11:30  
  44.Nadine Young         Arlington,VA       47 F           133  2:12:25  
  45.Heather Hatfield     Pasadena,MD        27 F           136  2:13:24  
  46.Patricia Ferrante    Crownsville,MD     42 F           158  2:16:51  
  47.James Karpowich      River Edge,NJ      42 M           119  2:16:55  
  48.Andrea Montgomery    Edgewater,MD       39 F           125  2:16:59  
  49.Wendy Iversen        Arlington,VA       49 F           117  2:17:50  
  50.Dario Campolattaro   Brambleton,VA      37 M           101  2:19:27  
  51.Michael Dowling      Dumfries,VA        29 M           154  2:20:05  
  52.Jessica Conlon       Fredericksbur,VA   26 F           153  2:20:05  
  53.Sally Lamont         Woodstown,NJ       42 F           161  2:20:21  
  54.Patricia Parkhurst   Centreville,MD     37 F           145  2:21:20  
  55.Unofficial Finisher  ,                                   0  2:23:08  
  56.Christophe Ford      Bethesda,MD        40 M           155  2:24:15  
  57.Nicole Barth         Easton,MD          27 F           156  2:24:51  
  58.Edwin Cogswell       Baltimore,MD       52 M           102  2:25:53  
  59.Richard Sharpe       Pasadena,MD        43 M           130  2:30:57  
  60.Dottie Yunger        Washington,DC      36 F           107  2:32:38  
  61.Richard Borkowicz    Westminster,MD     44 M           151  2:34:36  
  62.Deborah O'connell    Dayton,MD          36 F           165  2:50:58  

ECO TRI INDIVIDUAL CRAB DIV        MALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.David Aird           Mt. Airy,MD        19 M     6      149  1:47:27 

ECO TRI INDIVIDUAL CRAB DIV        FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
NO FINISHERS

ECO TRI INDIVIDUAL CRAB DIV        MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   0.John Sanders         Baltimore,MD       29 M     1      105  1:38:16 
   1.Michael Magyar       Newark,DE          26 M     9      121  1:49:39 
   2.John Mc Guire        Towson,MD          29 M    12      169  1:52:13 
   3.Damon Blacklock      Baltimore,MD       28 M    19      110  1:57:47 
   4.Rory Teeling         Arlington,VA       24 M    35      132  2:07:03 
   5.Michael Fretwell     Annapolis,MD       24 M    38      134  2:09:33 
   6.Sean Rentch          Baltimore,MD       29 M    41      166  2:10:07 
   7.John Gibbs           Baltimore,MD       24 M    43      135  2:11:30 
   8.Michael Dowling      Dumfries,VA        29 M    51      154  2:20:05 

ECO TRI INDIVIDUAL CRAB DIV        FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Kathryn Mork         Chevy Chase,MD     26 F    33      164  2:06:21 
   2.Jessica Murphy       South Orange,NJ    24 F    42      143  2:10:18 
   3.Heather Hatfield     Pasadena,MD        27 F    45      136  2:13:24 
   4.Jessica Conlon       Fredericksbur,VA   26 F    52      153  2:20:05 
   5.Nicole Barth         Easton,MD          27 F    57      156  2:24:51 

ECO TRI INDIVIDUAL CRAB DIV        MALE AGES 30 TO 39
   0.Chad Ackison         Arlington,VA       33 M     2      108  1:40:53 
   0.Jay Korff            Springfield,VA     38 M     3      104  1:44:51 
   1.Gilbert Ngan         Baltimore,MD       34 M     5      144  1:46:44 
   2.Patrick Truby        Bethesda,MD        32 M    11      148  1:51:28 
   3.Timothy Metz         Elkridge,MD        33 M    16      123  1:54:50 
   4.Kevin Cummings       Baltimore,MD       30 M    24      103  2:00:41 
   5.Randy Sleight        Columbia,MD        31 M    28      146  2:01:41 
   6.Eric Hunt            Brambleton,VA      35 M    30      138  2:04:27 
   7.Joe Hudson           Ashburn,VA         37 M    36      116  2:09:27 
   8.Nate Allen           Ashburn,VA         39 M    37      109  2:09:27 
   9.Dario Campolattaro   Brambleton,VA      37 M    50      101  2:19:27 

ECO TRI INDIVIDUAL CRAB DIV        FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
   0.Karen Rand           Baltimore,MD       35 F    23      126  2:00:08 
   0.Marni Luby           Avon,CT            37 F    25      142  2:01:19 
   1.Jessica Sleight      Columbia,MD        31 F    27      147  2:01:40 
   2.Alysia Feuer         Salisbury,MD       34 F    29      159  2:02:58 
   3.Karen Martin         Vernon,NJ          37 F    32      122  2:05:35 
   4.Claire Coolbeth      West Cornwall,CT   34 F    34      111  2:06:49 
   5.Donna Sage           Annapolis,MD       39 F    39      127  2:09:37 
   6.Andrea Montgomery    Edgewater,MD       39 F    48      125  2:16:59 
   7.Patricia Parkhurst   Centreville,MD     37 F    54      145  2:21:20 
   8.Dottie Yunger        Washington,DC      36 F    60      107  2:32:38 
   9.Deborah O'connell    Dayton,MD          36 F    62      165  2:50:58 

ECO TRI INDIVIDUAL CRAB DIV        MALE AGES 40 TO 49
   0.Anthony Flake        Annapolis,MD       41 M     4      168  1:45:45 
   0.Chris Choppin        Silver Spring,MD   48 M     7      152  1:47:54 
   0.Andrew Montemarano   Bethesda,MD        42 M     8      162  1:48:28 
   1.Daun Sigafoose       Abingdon,MD        47 M    10      131  1:50:42 
   2.Nick Sage            Annapolis,MD       42 M    13      128  1:53:05 
   3.Stephen Krivda       Kensington,MD      44 M    14      163  1:53:13 
   4.David Hoinville      Annapolis,MD       43 M    15      115  1:54:17 
   5.Robert Montgomery    Edgewater,MD       45 M    17      124  1:55:14 
   6.Donald Farruggia     Abingdon,MD        44 M    18      113  1:55:36 
   7.John Kilian          Salisbury,MD       49 M    20      160  1:57:54 
   8.Timothy Haughton     Arnold,MD          45 M    22      137  1:58:43 
   9.Darryl Smith         Nottingham,MD      44 M    26      167  2:01:20 
  10.James Karpowich      River Edge,NJ      42 M    47      119  2:16:55 
  11.Christophe Ford      Bethesda,MD        40 M    56      155  2:24:15 
  12.Richard Sharpe       Pasadena,MD        43 M    59      130  2:30:57 
  13.Richard Borkowicz    Westminster,MD     44 M    61      151  2:34:36 

ECO TRI INDIVIDUAL CRAB DIV        FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
   0.Brenda Dailey        Baltimore,MD       42 F    21      157  1:58:11 
   0.Kelly Sharpe         Pasadena,MD        40 F    31      129  2:05:01 
   0.Nadine Young         Arlington,VA       47 F    44      133  2:12:25 
   1.Patricia Ferrante    Crownsville,MD     42 F    46      158  2:16:51 
   2.Wendy Iversen        Arlington,VA       49 F    49      117  2:17:50 
   3.Sally Lamont         Woodstown,NJ       42 F    53      161  2:20:21 

ECO TRI INDIVIDUAL CRAB DIV        MALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Edwin Cogswell       Baltimore,MD       52 M    58      102  2:25:53 

ECO TRI INDIVIDUAL CRAB DIV        FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
NO FINISHERS

ECO TRI INDIVIDUAL CRAB DIV        MALE 60 AND OVER
   1.John Knepley         Millersville,MD    61 M    40      120  2:10:02 

ECO TRI INDIVIDUAL CRAB DIV        FEMALE 60 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS