USATF-NJ XC 5K CHAMPIONSHIP Alphabetical List

Includes Data through OCTOBER 4, 2007

Bib#  LAST         FIRST  AGE SEX  
1001 ALLEN        THOMAS   55 M     U   
1002 AMSALLEN     JULIE    42 F     U   
1003 ANDREWS      BOB      49 M     U   
1004 ANTANE       SCHUYLER 42 M     U   
1005 ASH          WILLIAM  65 M     U   
1006 BAKER        EDWARD   19 M     U   
1007 BENCHER      AARON    27 M     U   
1008 BENNETT      ROBERT   37 M     U   
1009 BESSIN       SUSAN    41 F     U   
1010 BRNIC        LORRIE   65 F     U   
1011 CASTIGLIONI  CHARLES  48 M     U   
1012 CIOCIOLA     MATT     23 M     U   
1013 CISMOWSKI    DIANE    50 F     U   
1014 COFFIN       PHIL     57 M     U   
1015 CONFORTI     MICHAEL  39 M     U   
1016 CONNEY       JOE      30 M     U   
1017 CROWLEY      BRIAN    42 M     U   
1018 CRUMMY       EILEEN   54 F     U   
1019 DAVENPORT    BRIAN    46 M     U   
1020 DEROBERTS    WILLY    50 M     U   
1021 DESANTIS     NICK     23 M     U   
1022 DESIND       WALTER   76 M     U   
1023 DEVIDO       ANTONIO  42 M     U   
1024 DOHERTY      MARTY    44 M     U   
1025 ELLIS        KENNETH  36 M     U   
1026 FALES        PAMELA   47 F     U   
1027 GARTON       JOHN     27 M     U   
1028 GATES        DAVIS    44 M     U   
1029 GILLESPIE    ANNA     64 F     U   
1030 HAFEMANN     DORIS    67 F     U   
1031 HANLEY       MATT     26 M     U   
1032 HENDERSON    RICHARD  55 M     U   
1034 HILL         DICK     71 M     U   
1033 HILL         BRIAN    40 M     U   
1035 HOGAN        JOHN     42 M     U   
1036 HUGHES       RYAN     30 M     U   
1037 HUSE         DAVID    49 M     U   
1038 JANSSENS     SUSAN    47 F     U   
1039 JAWORSKI     CHRISTOP 49 M     U   
1040 JORISSEN     ROBERT   52 M     U   
1041 KANE         JOGN     48 M     U   
1042 KREOLL       KAREN    30 F     U   
1043 KUHI         JOHN     63 M     U   
1044 LABRUNO      JOSEPH   76 M     U   
1045 LALUMIA      MATT     67 M     U   
1046 LANGENKAMP   BRUCE    58 M     U   
1047 LEITZ        JAMES    68 M     U   
1048 LEONARD      JOHN     70 M     U   
1049 LITTLE       DOROTHY  68 F     U   
1050 LUETTCHAU    RICHARD  22 M     U   
1051 MACGOWAN     WALTER   60 M     U   
1052 MACHUCA      MIKE     68 M     U   
1053 MACK         DANIEL   64 M     U   
1054 MADISON      VINCENT  64 M     U   
1055 MANNING      RACHEL   56 F     U   
1056 MATHIS       JACK     66 M     U   
1057 MAZURYK      DARKA    54 F     U   
1058 MCDONALD     TOM      39 M     U   
1059 MCHALE       MARGARET 53 F     U   
1060 METZ         TOM      41 M     U   
1061 MILLER       RANDY    45 M     U   
1062 MORGAN       TIM      23 M     U   
1063 MORRA        JANICE   49 F     U   
1064 MULLINS      GREGG    33 M     U   
1065 MURPHY       CHRISTIN 50 F     U   
1066 NEIGHBOUR    ED       44 M     U   
1067 O'HANLON     PATRICIA 64 F     U   
1070 PAUL-DAVENPO LISA     45 F     U   
1069 PAUL         DEDE     49 F     U   
1068 PAUL         CHUCK    50 M     U   
1071 PETERS       GARY     52 M     U   
1072 PETTIJOHN    SHIRLEY  73 F     U   
1073 PINZINO      TOM      47 M     U   
1074 PRICE        ROGER    58 M     U   
1075 PRIOL        FRANK    47 M     U   
1076 REED         CARLTON  50 M     U   
1077 ROCHE        HECTOR   62 M     U   
1078 ROSENBERG    GARY     36 M     U   
1079 ROVTAR       RENE     48 F     U   
1080 SABATINO     JOHN     40 M     U   
1081 SALEY        JOE      67 M     U   
1082 SCHAEFER     WILLIAM  70 M     U   
1083 SEYMORE      JL       62 M     U   
1084 SHIRE        BOB      61 M     U   
1085 STEK         VERA     56 F     U   
1086 SWIATOCHA    GREGG    22 M     U   
1087 TAYLOR       JOHN     51 M     U   
1088 TREIMEL      JOSEPH   56 M     U   
1089 TRENGOVE     BILL     53 M     U   
1090 TUMMEY       PATRICIA 78 F     U   
1091 TUPPER       BARBARA  52 F     U   
1092 WALSH        GEORGE   36 M     U   
1093 WEIHENIG     SIGRID   57 F     U   
1094 WELSH        BILL     78 M     U   
1095 WILLIAMS     MARK     54 M     U   
1096 ZIMLIKI      TARA     27 F     U