SUMMIT AREA Y5K

Race Date:10-14-07


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| YMCA MEMBER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SUMMIT AREA Y5K

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Rich Luettchau       Middlesex,NJ       22 M U   16:35  5:20 1/153     M20-24:1/9     77.8% N/A    
   2.Greg Swiatocha       Hackettstown,NJ    22 M U   17:03  5:29 2/153     M20-24:2/9     75.7% N/A    
   3.Duncan Villarevia    Dover,NJ           33 M     18:17  5:53 3/153     M30-34:1/10    71.4% N/A    
   4.Terry Lusardi        Morris Plains,NJ   44 M     18:18  5:53 4/153     M40-44:1/16    76.9% 1/ 75  
   5.Christophe Blume     Summit,NJ          40 M U   18:28  5:57 5/153     M40-44:2/16    73.9% 3/ 75  
   6.Dave Gerridge        Brooklyn,NY        35 M     18:31  5:58 6/153     M35-39:1/19    71.2% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   7.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        46 M U   18:53  6:05 7/153     M45-49:1/24    75.7% 2/ 75  
   8.Matthew Kennedy      Berkeley Hts,NJ    17 M     18:54  6:05 8/153     M15-19:1/9     71.5% N/A    
   9.Joseph Skydel        Mendham,NJ         17 M     19:02  6:08 9/153     M15-19:2/9     71.0% N/A    
  10.Ismael Rodriguez     North Plainfiel,NJ 44 M     19:20  6:13 10/153    M40-44:3/16    72.8% 4/ 75  
  11.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    39 M U   19:34  6:18 11/153    M35-39:2/19    69.2% N/A    
  12.Michael Distefano    Berkeley Height,NJ 20 M U   19:35  6:18 12/153    M20-24:3/9     66.6% N/A    
  13.Pedro Freire         Summit,NJ          20 M     19:37  6:19 13/153    M20-24:4/9     66.5% N/A    
  14.Clyde Wardle         Summit,NJ          37 M     19:38  6:19 14/153    M35-39:3/19    68.0% N/A    
  15.Michael Sarnoff      New York,NY        39 M     19:47  6:22 15/153    M35-39:4/19    68.5% N/A    
  16.Minor Gavita         Denville,NJ        27 M     19:52  6:24 16/153    M25-29:1/11    64.9% N/A    
  17.Spencer Rice         Basking Ridge,NJ   15 M     19:55  6:25 17/153    M15-19:3/9     69.9% N/A    
  18.Michael Traynor      Summit,NJ          40 M     19:56  6:25 18/153    M40-44:4/16    68.5% 9/ 75  
  19.Ben Press            Randolph,NJ        16 M     20:02  6:27 19/153    M15-19:4/9     68.4% N/A    
  20.Jon Downs            Brookline,MA       27 M     20:03  6:27 20/153    M25-29:2/11    64.3% N/A    
  21.Brian Knierim        Randolph,NJ        16 M     20:07  6:28 21/153    M15-19:5/9     68.1% N/A    
  22.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       32 M U   20:07  6:28 22/153    M30-34:2/10    64.6% N/A    
  23.Miles Moriarty       Summit,NJ          24 M     20:23  6:34 23/153    M20-24:5/9     63.3% N/A    
  24.Ricky Smith          Corinth,MI         47 M     20:30  6:36 24/153    M45-49:2/24    70.2% 6/ 75  
  25.Sergio Londono       Guttenberg,NJ      43 M     20:44  6:40 25/153    M40-44:5/16    67.3% 12/ 75 
  26.Adam Hantman         Short Hills,NJ     36 M U   20:44  6:40 26/153    M35-39:5/19    64.0% N/A    
  27.David Ellis          East Hanover,NJ    33 M     20:57  6:45 27/153    M30-34:3/10    62.3% N/A    
  28.Luis Garita          Denville,NJ        24 M     21:00  6:46 28/153    M20-24:6/9     61.4% N/A    
  29.Richard St. Louis    Short Hills,NJ     99 M     21:05  6:47 29/153    NO AGE                      
  30.Josh Bottum          Summit,NJ          44 M     21:22  6:53 30/153    M40-44:6/16    65.8% 15/ 75 
  31.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     41 M U   21:27  6:54 31/153    M40-44:7/16    64.1% 23/ 75 
  32.Kenneth Berkow       Mountainside,NJ    36 M     21:30  6:55 32/153    M35-39:6/19    61.7% N/A    
  33.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         56 M     21:33  6:56 33/153    M55-59:1/9     71.9% 5/ 75  
  34.Michael Waddell      Berkeley Height,NJ 45 M     21:41  6:59 34/153    M45-49:3/24    65.4% 16/ 75 
  35.Nick Brown           Summit,NJ          39 M     21:42  6:59 35/153    M35-39:7/19    62.4% N/A    
  36.Dan Bier             Short Hills,NJ     14 M     21:43  6:59 36/153    M11-14:1/14    65.3% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  37.Brett Tomlinson      Summit,NJ          30 M     21:44  7:00 37/153    M30-34:4/10    59.5% N/A    
  38.Rebecca Cummings     Summit,NJ          12 F     21:45  7:00 1/109     F11-14:1/11    74.8% N/A    
  39.Brian Housel         New Providence,NJ  31 M U   21:52  7:02 38/153    M30-34:5/10    59.3% N/A    
  40.Meredith Ricciardi   Hoboken,NJ         26 F     21:55  7:03 2/109     F25-29:1/10    67.5% N/A    
  41.Marty Schwarz        South Orange,NJ    16 M     22:03  7:06 39/153    M15-19:6/9     62.1% N/A    
  42.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         51 M U   22:04  7:06 40/153    M50-54:1/18    67.4% 10/ 75 
  43.Michael Hickey       Summit,NJ          34 M     22:11  7:08 41/153    M30-34:6/10    59.1% N/A    
  44.Ross Levin           Summit,NJ          38 M     22:14  7:09 42/153    M35-39:8/19    60.5% N/A    
  45.Jonathan Olesky      Warren,NJ          51 M U   22:15  7:10 43/153    M50-54:2/18    66.8% 13/ 75 
  46.Yon Chopay           Summit,NJ          45 F     22:18  7:11 3/109     F45-49:1/12    71.6% 4/ 51  
  47.William Delaney      Summit,NJ          50 M     22:19  7:11 44/153    M50-54:3/18    66.1% 14/ 75 
  48.Jessica Hall         Summit,NJ          27 F     22:26  7:13 4/109     F25-29:2/10    66.0% N/A    
  49.Michael Maclaga      Chatham,NJ         53 M     22:28  7:14 45/153    M50-54:4/18    67.3% 11/ 75 
  50.Karen Stern          Summit,NJ          44 F     22:28  7:14 5/109     F40-44:1/21    70.4% 5/ 51  
  51.Nick Lancenese       Alburtis,PA        14 M     22:33  7:15 46/153    M11-14:2/14    62.9% N/A    
  52.Paul Cox             Summit,NJ          36 M     22:36  7:16 47/153    M35-39:9/19    58.7% N/A    
  53.Richard Macioclek    Denville,NJ        45 M     22:36  7:16 48/153    M45-49:4/24    62.7% 27/ 75 
  54.Simon Lamb           Summit,NJ          49 M     22:37  7:17 49/153    M45-49:5/24    64.7% 20/ 75 
  55.Dan Helming          Maplewood,NJ       49 M     22:38  7:17 50/153    M45-49:6/24    64.6% 21/ 75 
  56.Donald Daborn        West Orange,NJ     59 M     22:40  7:18 51/153    M55-59:2/9     70.1% 8/ 75  
  57.Edward Halter        Springfield,NJ     45 M Y   22:45  7:19 52/153    M45-49:7/24    62.3% 28/ 75 
  58.Martin Potoczniak    Lyndhurst,NJ       24 M     22:58  7:24 53/153    M20-24:7/9     56.2% N/A    
  59.Jeremy Bregman       Short Hills,NJ     15 M     23:00  7:24 54/153    M15-19:7/9     60.5% N/A    
  60.Tara Ding            Chatham,NJ         50 F U   23:02  7:25 6/109     F50-54:1/12    73.5% 2/ 51  
  61.James Rohmann        Branchburg,NJ      46 M     23:05  7:26 55/153    M45-49:8/24    61.9% 30/ 75 
  62.Ben Olesky           Warren,NJ          15 M     23:05  7:26 56/153    M15-19:8/9     60.3% N/A    
  63.Ryan Sebastian       Summit,NJ          11 M     23:06  7:26 57/153    M11-14:3/14    66.2% N/A    
  64.Brian Angle          Summit,NJ          45 M     23:09  7:27 58/153    M45-49:9/24    61.2% 33/ 75 
  65.Daniel Tasse         New Providence,NJ  47 M     23:10  7:27 59/153    M45-49:10/24   62.2% 29/ 75 
  66.Evan Adler           Summit,NJ          29 M     23:11  7:28 60/153    M25-29:3/11    55.7% N/A    
  67.John Ciferni         Springfield,NJ     29 M     23:15  7:29 61/153    M25-29:4/11    55.5% N/A    
  68.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F U   23:19  7:30 7/109     F50-54:2/12    75.4% 1/ 51  
  69.Matt Burlick         Hoboken,NJ         27 M     23:20  7:31 62/153    M25-29:5/11    55.3% N/A    
  70.Mark Jackson         Summit,NJ          54 M     23:21  7:31 63/153    M50-54:5/18    65.3% 17/ 75 
  71.Stephen Nervi        Cranford,NJ        29 M     23:24  7:32 64/153    M25-29:6/11    55.2% N/A    
  72.Rebecca Curran       Berkeley Hts,NJ    13 F     23:27  7:33 8/109     F11-14:2/11    68.1% N/A    
  73.Sarah Cummings       Summit,NJ          15 F     23:34  7:35 9/109     F15-19:1/7     65.8% N/A    
  74.Whit Cummings        Summit,NJ          51 M     23:34  7:35 65/153    M50-54:6/18    63.1% 25/ 75 
  75.Dale Reyer           Summit,NJ          47 F     23:41  7:37 10/109    F45-49:2/12    68.9% 6/ 51  
  76.Marisa Christmas     Short Hills,NJ     33 F     23:43  7:38 11/109    F30-34:1/5     62.7% N/A    
  77.Kristen Boune        Chatham,NJ         28 F     23:47  7:39 12/109    F25-29:3/10    62.2% N/A    
  78.Bob Martin           Summit,NJ          55 M     23:51  7:41 66/153    M55-59:3/9     64.4% 22/ 75 
  79.Bart Zimmerman       New Providence,NJ  37 M     23:51  7:41 67/153    M35-39:10/19   56.0% N/A    
  80.Luis Guerrero        Summit,NJ          46 M     23:52  7:41 68/153    M45-49:11/24   59.9% 35/ 75 
  81.Tim Mcaloon          Summit,NJ          49 M U   23:53  7:41 69/153    M45-49:12/24   61.3% 32/ 75 
  82.Kabyl Jiri           Summit,NJ          23 M     23:54  7:42 70/153    M20-24:8/9     54.0% N/A    
  83.Barbara Deshaw       Short Hills,NJ     38 F     23:54  7:42 13/109    F35-39:1/11    63.4% N/A    
  84.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          65 M U   23:55  7:42 71/153    M65-69:1/2     70.1% 7/ 75  
  85.Nina Rooney          Berkeley Hts,NJ    41 F     24:03  7:44 14/109    F40-44:2/21    64.2% 14/ 51 
  86.Shawn Marlovits      Chatham,NJ         40 M     24:04  7:45 72/153    M40-44:8/16    56.7% 42/ 75 
  87.Pat Barry            Denville,NJ        55 M     24:07  7:46 73/153    M55-59:4/9     63.7% 24/ 75 
  88.Jill Markman         Short Hills,NJ     42 F     24:11  7:47 15/109    F40-44:3/21    64.3% 12/ 51 
  89.George Lin           Short Hills,NJ     45 M     24:11  7:47 74/153    M45-49:13/24   58.6% 37/ 75 
  90.Sam Porter           Sumit,NJ           12 M     24:12  7:47 75/153    M11-14:4/14    61.4% N/A    
  91.Lee Barnes           Millington,NJ      58 M     24:22  7:51 76/153    M55-59:5/9     64.7% 19/ 75 
  92.David Butcher        Summit,NJ          11 M     24:22  7:51 77/153    M11-14:5/14    62.8% N/A    
  93.Roy Johnson          Summit,NJ          46 M     24:23  7:51 78/153    M45-49:14/24   58.6% 38/ 75 
  94.Jamie Lin            East Hanover,NJ    43 F     24:26  7:52 16/109    F40-44:4/21    64.2% 15/ 51 
  95.Zoe Malkin           Watchung,NJ        15 F     24:27  7:52 17/109    F15-19:2/7     63.4% N/A    
  96.Adrian Gertocchi     North Plainfiel,NJ 40 M     24:28  7:52 79/153    M40-44:9/16    55.8% 46/ 75 
  97.Scott Taylor         Springfield,NJ     34 M     24:29  7:53 80/153    M30-34:7/10    53.5% N/A    
  98.Michael Echan        New Providence,NJ  25 M     24:38  7:56 81/153    M25-29:7/11    52.4% N/A    
  99.Christine Murphy     Summit,NJ          37 F     24:39  7:56 18/109    F35-39:2/11    61.2% N/A    
 100.Larry Laforge        Greenbrook,NJ      60 M U   24:44  7:58 82/153    M60-64:1/5     64.8% 18/ 75 
 101.Nick Romanetz Jr     Annandale,NJ       27 M     24:48  7:59 83/153    M25-29:8/11    52.0% N/A    
 102.Arjun Murti          Summit,NJ          38 M     24:49  7:59 84/153    M35-39:11/19   54.2% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 103.Raymond Repen        Lebanon,NJ         26 M     24:50  8:00 85/153    M25-29:9/11    51.9% N/A    
 104.Annemarie Colucci    Summit,NJ          46 F     24:51  8:00 19/109    F45-49:3/12    64.9% 11/ 51 
 105.Jeff Flanagan        Summit,NJ          12 M     24:55  8:01 86/153    M11-14:6/14    59.7% N/A    
 106.Robert Flanagan      Summit,NJ          47 M     24:57  8:02 87/153    M45-49:15/24   57.7% 40/ 75 
 107.Bradley Carrington   Summit,NJ          11 M     24:59  8:02 88/153    M11-14:7/14    61.2% N/A    
 108.Rob Lubin            Summit,NJ          40 M     25:00  8:03 89/153    M40-44:10/16   54.6% 51/ 75 
 109.Robert Marczydlo     Westfield,NJ       12 M     25:10  8:06 90/153    M11-14:8/14    59.1% N/A    
 110.Marissa Quaglia      Stanhope,NJ        11 F     25:13  8:07 20/109    F11-14:3/11    66.0% N/A    
 111.Piotr Marczydlo      Westfield,NJ       38 M     25:15  8:08 91/153    M35-39:12/19   53.3% N/A    
 112.Mats Brodow          Summit,NJ          41 M     25:16  8:08 92/153    M40-44:11/16   54.4% 52/ 75 
 113.Justin Gump          Summit,NJ          12 M     25:20  8:09 93/153    M11-14:9/14    58.7% N/A    
 114.Anna Hasellmann      Summit,NJ          41 F     25:20  8:09 21/109    F40-44:5/21    60.9% 21/ 51 
 115.Michael Doobin       Summit,NJ          15 M     25:21  8:10 94/153    M15-19:9/9     54.9% N/A    
 116.Andrea Badolato      Scotch Plains,NJ   45 F     25:22  8:10 22/109    F45-49:4/12    63.0% 17/ 51 
 117.Richard Hanssler     Summit,NJ          50 M     25:24  8:11 95/153    M50-54:7/18    58.1% 39/ 75 
 118.Ping Han             Berkeley Height,NJ 44 F     25:28  8:12 23/109    F40-44:6/21    62.1% 18/ 51 
 119.Ron Haynes           E.orange,NJ        58 M     25:30  8:12 96/153    M55-59:6/9     61.8% 31/ 75 
 120.Lee Jr Barnes        Summit,NJ          30 M     25:31  8:13 97/153    M30-34:8/10    50.7% N/A    
 121.Rebecca Hoffman      Summit,NJ          25 F     25:36  8:14 24/109    F25-29:4/10    57.8% N/A    
 122.Carlos Freire        Summit,NJ          61 M     25:42  8:16 98/153    M60-64:2/5     63.0% 26/ 75 
 123.Hernan Wurgaft       Millburn,NJ        45 M     25:45  8:17 99/153    M45-49:16/24   55.1% 50/ 75 
 124.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M U   25:46  8:18 100/153   M45-49:17/24   55.9% 45/ 75 
 125.Allison Cahott       Summit,NJ          20 F     25:47  8:18 25/109    F20-24:1/3     57.4% N/A    
 126.Lauren Cagnassole    Summit,NJ          14 F     25:51  8:19 26/109    F11-14:4/11    60.8% N/A    
 127.Michael Cagnassola   Summit,NJ          44 M     25:51  8:19 101/153   M40-44:12/16   54.4% 54/ 75 
 128.George Luiaci        Summit,NJ          54 M     25:54  8:20 102/153   M50-54:8/18    58.8% 36/ 75 
 129.Jeffrey Sagalow      Springfield,NJ     50 M     25:59  8:22 103/153   M50-54:9/18    56.8% 41/ 75 
 130.Phil Raskin          Millburn,NJ        50 M     26:04  8:23 104/153   M50-54:10/18   56.6% 43/ 75 
 131.Yves Anidjar         Summit,NJ          41 M     26:16  8:27 105/153   M40-44:13/16   52.4% 61/ 75 
 132.Sean Macinnes        Short Hills,NJ     11 M     26:16  8:27 106/153   M11-14:10/14   58.2% N/A    
 133.Glory Desimone       Summit,NJ          51 F     26:17  8:28 27/109    F50-54:3/12    65.2% 10/ 51 
 134.Patrick Moriety      Summit,NJ          08 M     26:18  8:28 107/153   M 1-10:1/5     64.7% N/A    
 135.Ann Skudlark         Westfield,NJ       52 F U   26:24  8:30 28/109    F50-54:4/12    65.7% 7/ 51  
 136.Roberto Roberti      Summit,NJ          49 M     26:26  8:30 108/153   M45-49:18/24   55.3% 49/ 75 
 137.Rose Cubbon          Fanwood,NJ         52 F     26:30  8:32 29/109    F50-54:5/12    65.5% 8/ 51  
 138.Kristin Bush         Summit,NJ          38 F     26:42  8:36 30/109    F35-39:3/11    56.7% N/A    
 139.Marjorie Porter      Summit,NJ          46 F     26:43  8:36 31/109    F45-49:5/12    60.4% 23/ 51 
 140.Michelle Veloso      Summit,NJ          38 F     26:43  8:36 32/109    F35-39:4/11    56.7% N/A    
 141.Hannah Feeney        Summit,NJ          11 F     26:50  8:38 33/109    F11-14:5/11    62.0% N/A    
 142.Regina Feeney        Summit,NJ          43 F     26:51  8:39 34/109    F40-44:7/21    58.4% 24/ 51 
 143.Jonathan Sagalow     Springfield,NJ     14 M     26:56  8:40 109/153   M11-14:11/14   52.7% N/A    
 144.Kate Bergin          Summit,NJ          16 F     26:59  8:41 35/109    F15-19:3/7     56.7% N/A    
 145.Ali Swanson          New Vernon,NJ      16 F     26:59  8:41 36/109    F15-19:4/7     56.7% N/A    
 146.Betsy Chorperring    Summit,NJ          47 F     27:00  8:41 37/109    F45-49:6/12    60.4% 22/ 51 
 147.Matthew Winkler      Summit,NJ          52 M     27:04  8:43 110/153   M50-54:11/18   55.4% 47/ 75 
 148.Daniel Littleton     Summit,NJ          38 M     27:07  8:44 111/153   M35-39:13/19   49.6% N/A    
 149.Ira Augenzucker      Cranford,NJ        52 M     27:07  8:44 112/153   M50-54:12/18   55.3% 48/ 75 
 150.Lisa Winkler         Summit,NJ          51 F     27:08  8:44 38/109    F50-54:6/12    63.1% 16/ 51 
 151.David Reidenbery     Short Hills,NJ     13 M     27:10  8:45 113/153   M11-14:12/14   53.4% N/A    
 152.Paul Deehan          Summit,NJ          48 M     27:15  8:46 114/153   M45-49:19/24   53.3% 57/ 75 
 153.John Burns           Springfield,NJ     48 M     27:18  8:47 115/153   M45-49:20/24   53.2% 58/ 75 
 154.Steve Zajac          Chatham,NJ         50 M     27:25  8:49 116/153   M50-54:13/18   53.8% 56/ 75 
 155.Dante Colucci        Summit,NJ          13 M     27:28  8:50 117/153   M11-14:13/14   52.8% N/A    
 156.Joshua Landau        Millburn,NJ        12 M     27:32  8:52 118/153   M11-14:14/14   54.0% N/A    
 157.Gregory Bressler     Short Hills,NJ     40 M     27:33  8:52 119/153   M40-44:14/16   49.5% 63/ 75 
 158.Tara O'neill         Summit,NJ          31 F     27:33  8:52 39/109    F30-34:2/5     53.8% N/A    
 159.Amy Tomlinson        Summit,`N          30 F     27:34  8:52 40/109    F30-34:3/5     53.7% N/A    
 160.John Carroll         Martinsville,NJ    37 M     27:35  8:53 120/153   M35-39:14/19   48.4% N/A    
 161.Samantha Lara        Essex Fells,NJ     16 F     27:41  8:55 41/109    F15-19:5/7     55.3% N/A    
 162.Amelia Mcgovern      Millburn,NJ        44 F     27:45  8:56 42/109    F40-44:8/21    57.0% 25/ 51 
 163.Irene Ornovitz       New Providence,NJ  54 F     27:45  8:56 43/109    F50-54:7/12    64.2% 13/ 51 
 164.Helen Sutton         Hackettstown,NJ    51 F     27:52  8:58 44/109    F50-54:8/12    61.5% 19/ 51 
 165.Nicole St. Louis     Short Hills,NJ     14 F     27:54  8:59 45/109    F11-14:6/11    56.3% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 166.Eric Hanson          Summit,NJ          41 M     27:57  9:00 121/153   M40-44:15/16   49.2% 66/ 75 
 167.Mary Livingston      Short Hills,NJ     56 F     27:57  9:00 46/109    F55-59:1/3     65.4% 9/ 51  
 168.Henry Robert         Summit,NJ          09 M     28:01  9:01 122/153   M 1-10:2/5     58.4% N/A    
 169.Bill Gill            Westfield,NJ       50 M     28:06  9:03 123/153   M50-54:14/18   52.5% 60/ 75 
 170.Julia Burakovsky     Short Hills,NJ     9  F     28:08  9:03 47/109    F 1-10:1/11    62.4% N/A    
 171.Amanda Brodow        Summit,NJ          10 F     28:10  9:04 48/109    F 1-10:2/11    60.6% N/A    
 172.Bruce Labombard      Chatham Twp,NJ     59 M     28:14  9:05 124/153   M55-59:7/9     56.3% 44/ 75 
 173.Joyce Quinzel        Springfield,NJ     35 F     28:14  9:05 49/109    F35-39:5/11    53.0% N/A    
 174.Alben Fischer        Roselle Park,NJ    32 M     28:22  9:08 125/153   M30-34:9/10    45.8% N/A    
 175.Mary Harbach         New Providence,NJ  28 F U   28:23  9:08 50/109    F25-29:5/10    52.1% N/A    
 176.Andrea Gibbons       New York,NY        23 F     28:29  9:10 51/109    F20-24:2/3     52.0% N/A    
 177.Steve Mortenson      Summit,NJ          56 M     28:30  9:10 126/153   M55-59:8/9     54.4% 53/ 75 
 178.Eileen Rath          Summit,NJ          40 F     28:47  9:16 52/109    F40-44:9/21    53.3% 30/ 51 
 179.Amanda Miller        Gillette,NJ        36 F     28:59  9:20 53/109    F35-39:6/11    51.8% N/A    
 180.Pat Gehander         Bernardsville,NJ   54 F     29:04  9:21 54/109    F50-54:9/12    61.3% 20/ 51 
 181.Dean Colucci         Summit,NJ          46 M     29:14  9:25 127/153   M45-49:21/24   48.9% 67/ 75 
 182.Julie Kawut Sagalow  Springfield,NJ     43 F     29:18  9:26 55/109    F40-44:10/21   53.5% 29/ 51 
 183.William Kein         Summit,NJ          34 M     29:22  9:27 128/153   M30-34:10/10   44.6% N/A    
 184.Donald Kein          Summit,NJ          70 M     29:22  9:27 129/153   M70-74:1/1     60.0% 34/ 75 
 185.Diane Carl           Westfield,NJ       42 F     29:26  9:28 56/109    F40-44:11/21   52.8% 31/ 51 
 186.Chuck Dashiell       Westfiled,NJ       46 M     29:27  9:29 130/153   M45-49:22/24   48.5% 68/ 75 
 187.Frank Krack          Westfield,NJ       60 M     29:28  9:29 131/153   M60-64:3/5     54.4% 55/ 75 
 188.Todd Gibbons         Short Hills,NJ     50 M     29:30  9:30 132/153   M50-54:15/18   50.0% 62/ 75 
 189.Sebastian Palmeri    Summit,NJ          58 M     29:40  9:33 133/153   M55-59:9/9     53.1% 59/ 75 
 190.Megan Nervi          Cranford,NJ        29 F     29:44  9:34 57/109    F25-29:6/10    49.8% N/A    
 191.Sally Burkat         Morristown,NJ      67 F U   29:56  9:38 58/109    F65-69:1/2     71.7% 3/ 51  
 192.Elizabeth Burton     Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F     29:58  9:39 59/109    F40-44:12/21   51.9% 34/ 51 
 193.Robert Munoz         New Providence,NJ  37 M     30:12  9:43 134/153   M35-39:15/19   44.2% N/A    
 194.Hannah James         Short Hills,NJ     14 F     30:14  9:44 60/109    F11-14:7/11    52.0% N/A    
 195.Samantha Mullins     Summit,NJ          27 F     30:17  9:45 61/109    F25-29:7/10    48.9% N/A    
 196.Richard Kaltenbach   Berkeley Hts,NJ    29 M     30:20  9:46 135/153   M25-29:10/11   42.6% N/A    
 197.Christian Garruppo   Pottersville,NJ    9  M     30:21  9:46 136/153   M 1-10:3/5     53.9% N/A    
 198.Trika Smith          Corinth,MI         28 F     30:23  9:47 62/109    F25-29:8/10    48.7% N/A    
 199.Adam Stone           Short Hills,NJ     22 M     30:35  9:51 137/153   M20-24:9/9     42.2% N/A    
 200.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           30:58  9:58 /          90-99:/           % N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 201.Emily Lordi          Summit,NJ          39 F     31:06 10:01 63/109    F35-39:7/11    49.0% N/A    
 202.Adam Lysiak          Somerville,NJ      36 M     31:18 10:04 138/153   M35-39:16/19   42.4% N/A    
 203.Sheila Chandonner    Summit,NJ          42 F     31:21 10:05 64/109    F40-44:13/21   49.6% 37/ 51 
 204.Nancy Warman         Springfield,NJ     48 F     31:34 10:10 65/109    F45-49:7/12    52.3% 32/ 51 
 205.Anita Bamford        Summit,NJ          39 F     31:43 10:12 66/109    F35-39:8/11    48.0% N/A    
 206.Ava Fitzsmons        Short Hills,NJ     07 F     31:46 10:13 67/109    F 1-10:3/11    59.1% N/A    
 207.Amy Burakovksy       Short Hills,NJ     34 F     31:47 10:14 68/109    F30-34:4/5     46.9% N/A    
 208.Jessie Barnea        Millburn,NJ        14 F     31:56 10:17 69/109    F11-14:8/11    49.2% N/A    
 209.Andrew Nadel         Short Hills,NJ     46 M     32:01 10:18 139/153   M45-49:23/24   44.6% 71/ 75 
 210.Jessica Nadel        Short Hills,NJ     10 F     32:02 10:19 70/109    F 1-10:4/11    53.3% N/A    
 211.Noelle Garruppo      Pottersville,NJ    10 F     32:05 10:20 71/109    F 1-10:5/11    53.2% N/A    
 212.Bernard Garuppo      Pottersville,NJ    44 M     32:06 10:20 140/153   M40-44:16/16   43.8% 74/ 75 
 213.Vonda Givens         Summit,NJ          37 F     32:13 10:22 72/109    F35-39:9/11    46.8% N/A    
 214.Alice Biggons        Short Hills,NJ     49 F     32:14 10:22 73/109    F45-49:8/12    51.8% 35/ 51 
 215.Megan Ophel          Summit,NJ          10 F     32:37 10:30 74/109    F 1-10:6/11    52.3% N/A    
 216.Erika Brodow         Summit,NJ          10 F     32:38 10:30 75/109    F 1-10:7/11    52.3% N/A    
 217.Ann Brodow           Summit,NJ          40 F     32:39 10:31 76/109    F40-44:14/21   47.0% 40/ 51 
 218.Marcus Kantz         Westfield,NJ       61 M U   32:46 10:33 141/153   M60-64:4/5     49.4% 64/ 75 
 219.Alice Kolator        Summit,NJ          56 F U   32:56 10:36 77/109    F55-59:2/3     55.5% 28/ 51 
 220.Emma Stein           Short Hills,NJ     15 F     33:08 10:40 78/109    F15-19:6/7     46.8% N/A    
 221.Margery Keenan       Summit,NJ          08 F     33:10 10:40 79/109    F 1-10:8/11    54.6% N/A    
 222.Kathryn Keenan       Summit,NJ          36 F     33:10 10:40 80/109    F35-39:10/11   45.3% N/A    
 223.Jasper Ophel         Summit,NJ          10 M     33:14 10:42 142/153   M 1-10:4/5     47.5% N/A    
 224.David Oplez          Summit,NJ          50 M     33:15 10:42 143/153   M50-54:16/18   44.4% 72/ 75 
 225.Gordon Glyck         Montville,NJ       52 M     33:21 10:44 144/153   M50-54:17/18   44.9% 70/ 75 
 226.Tracy Miele          New Providence,NJ  46 F     33:24 10:45 81/109    F45-49:9/12    48.3% 38/ 51 
 227.Erin Fitzsimons      Short Hills,NJ     09 F     33:25 10:45 82/109    F 1-10:9/11    52.5% N/A    
 228.Lisa Fitzsimons      Short Hills,NJ     42 F     33:33 10:48 83/109    F40-44:15/21   46.4% 42/ 51 
 229.Rick Yaverbaum       Short Hills,NJ     51 M     33:34 10:48 145/153   M50-54:18/18   44.3% 73/ 75 
 230.Patti Richards       Summit,NJ          50 F     33:37 10:49 84/109    F50-54:10/12   50.3% 36/ 51 
 231.Robin Callaghan      New Providence,NJ  45 F     33:45 10:52 85/109    F45-49:10/12   47.3% 39/ 51 
 232.Neth James           Summit,NJ          27 M     33:45 10:52 146/153   M25-29:11/11   38.2% N/A    
 233.Richard Callaghan    New Providence,NJ  45 M     33:46 10:52 147/153   M45-49:24/24   42.0% 75/ 75 
 234.Ben Rose             Short Hills,NJ     9  M     34:01 10:57 148/153   M 1-10:5/5     48.1% N/A    
 235.Jeffrey Rose         Short Hills,NJ     39 M     34:03 10:58 149/153   M35-39:17/19   39.8% N/A    
 236.Geyse Rafaelle Lima  Summit,NJ          22 F     34:07 10:59 86/109    F20-24:3/3     43.4% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 237.Al Luthy             Short Hills,NJ     66 M     34:21 11:03 150/153   M65-69:2/2     49.3% 65/ 75 
 238.Carly Zektzer        Summit,NJ          26 F     34:25 11:05 87/109    F25-29:9/10    43.0% N/A    
 239.Ilene Weinberger     Short Hills,NJ     44 F     34:33 11:07 88/109    F40-44:16/21   45.8% 43/ 51 
 240.Susan Fink           Caldwell,NJ        42 F     34:34 11:08 89/109    F40-44:17/21   45.0% 45/ 51 
 241.Dagmar Hobson        West Orange,NJ     55 F     34:36 11:08 90/109    F55-59:3/3     52.2% 33/ 51 
 242.Nina Yaverbaum       Short Hills,NJ     14 F     34:39 11:09 91/109    F11-14:9/11    45.3% N/A    
 243.William Von Bischoff Summit,NJ          61 M U   35:22 11:23 151/153   M60-64:5/5     45.8% 69/ 75 
 244.Kale Darcy           Summit,NJ          33 F     35:32 11:26 92/109    F30-34:5/5     41.8% N/A    
 245.Christine Koppenaal  Millburn,NJ        14 F     35:44 11:30 93/109    F11-14:10/11   44.0% N/A    
 246.Corinne Ambrosi      Short Hills,NJ     43 F     35:48 11:31 94/109    F40-44:18/21   43.8% 46/ 51 
 247.Marie Russo          Summit,NJ          63 F     36:20 11:42 95/109    F60-64:1/1     55.6% 27/ 51 
 248.Meiking Chen         Short Hills,NJ     48 F     36:33 11:46 96/109    F45-49:11/12   45.2% 44/ 51 
 249.Phil Roberts         Summit,NJ          39 M     36:53 11:52 152/153   M35-39:18/19   36.7% N/A    

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 250.Josie Roberts        Summit,NJ          07 F     37:21 12:01 97/109    F 1-10:10/11   50.2% N/A    
 251.Sherri Buchanan      Berkeley Height,NJ 52 F     37:21 12:01 98/109    F50-54:11/12   46.5% 41/ 51 
 252.Brian Bilodeau       Summit,NJ          36 M     37:29 12:04 153/153   M35-39:19/19   35.4% N/A    
 253.Nancy Irwin          Summit,NJ          36 F     37:30 12:04 99/109    F35-39:11/11   40.0% N/A    
 254.Suzanne Foy          Chatham,NJ         40 F     37:44 12:09 100/109   F40-44:19/21   40.6% 48/ 51 
 255.Jane Vaneeuwen       Wayne,NJ           66 F U   37:55 12:12 101/109   F65-69:2/2     55.7% 26/ 51 
 256.Narcia Hicks         Summit,NJ          28 F     38:04 12:15 102/109   F25-29:10/10   38.9% N/A    
 257.Molly Gump           Summit,NJ          09 F     38:37 12:26 103/109   F 1-10:11/11   45.4% N/A    
 258.Laura Gump           Summit,NJ          43 F     38:38 12:26 104/109   F40-44:20/21   40.6% 49/ 51 
 259.Cindy Glyck          Montville,NJ       40 F     39:04 12:34 105/109   F40-44:21/21   39.2% 50/ 51 
 260.Chelsea Stone        Short Hills,NJ     16 F     40:05 12:54 106/109   F15-19:7/7     38.2% N/A    

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 261.Kathryn Caruso       Summit,NJ          52 F     40:44 13:07 107/109   F50-54:12/12   42.6% 47/ 51 
 262.Stephanie Sutton     Summit,NJ          12 F     40:44 13:07 108/109   F11-14:11/11   40.0% N/A    

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 263.Nancy Stone          Short Hills,NJ     47 F     49:18 15:52 109/109   F45-49:12/12   33.1% 51/ 51 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| YMCA MEMBER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SUMMIT AREA Y5K TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Rich Luettchau       Middlesex,NJ       22 M        U   81    16:35   5:20
   2.Greg Swiatocha       Hackettstown,NJ    22 M        U  108    17:03   5:29
   3.Duncan Villarevia    Dover,NJ           33 M           179    18:17   5:53
   4.Terry Lusardi        Morris Plains,NJ   44 M           269    18:18   5:53
   5.Christophe Blume     Summit,NJ          40 M        U  267    18:28   5:57
   6.Dave Gerridge        Brooklyn,NY        35 M           258    18:31   5:58
   7.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        46 M        U  248    18:53   6:05
   8.Matthew Kennedy      Berkeley Hts,NJ    17 M           185    18:54   6:05
   9.Joseph Skydel        Mendham,NJ         17 M           171    19:02   6:08
  10.Ismael Rodriguez     North Plainfiel,NJ 44 M           221    19:20   6:13
SUMMIT AREA Y5K TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Rebecca Cummings     Summit,NJ          12 F      Y    152    21:45   7:00
   2.Meredith Ricciardi   Hoboken,NJ         26 F           103    21:55   7:03
   3.Yon Chopay           Summit,NJ          45 F      Y     26    22:18   7:11
   4.Jessica Hall         Summit,NJ          27 F           144    22:26   7:13
   5.Karen Stern          Summit,NJ          44 F           115    22:28   7:14
   6.Tara Ding            Chatham,NJ         50 F      Y U   35    23:02   7:25
   7.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F        U   93    23:19   7:30
   8.Rebecca Curran       Berkeley Hts,NJ    13 F            30    23:27   7:33
   9.Sarah Cummings       Summit,NJ          15 F      Y    153    23:34   7:35
  10.Dale Reyer           Summit,NJ          47 F           102    23:41   7:37
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SUMMIT AREA Y5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Terry Lusardi        Morris Plains,NJ   44 M           269    18:18   5:53
   2.Christophe Blume     Summit,NJ          40 M        U  267    18:28   5:57
   3.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        46 M        U  248    18:53   6:05
   4.Ismael Rodriguez     North Plainfiel,NJ 44 M           221    19:20   6:13
   5.Michael Traynor      Summit,NJ          40 M      Y    125    19:56   6:25
   6.Ricky Smith          Corinth,MI         47 M           111    20:30   6:36
   7.Sergio Londono       Guttenberg,NJ      43 M           288    20:44   6:40
   8.Josh Bottum          Summit,NJ          44 M           287    21:22   6:53
   9.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     41 M        U  184    21:27   6:54
  10.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         56 M           178    21:33   6:56
SUMMIT AREA Y5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Yon Chopay           Summit,NJ          45 F      Y     26    22:18   7:11
   2.Karen Stern          Summit,NJ          44 F           115    22:28   7:14
   3.Tara Ding            Chatham,NJ         50 F      Y U   35    23:02   7:25
   4.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F        U   93    23:19   7:30
   5.Dale Reyer           Summit,NJ          47 F           102    23:41   7:37
   6.Nina Rooney          Berkeley Hts,NJ    41 F           105    24:03   7:44
   7.Jill Markman         Short Hills,NJ     42 F            85    24:11   7:47
   8.Jamie Lin            East Hanover,NJ    43 F           205    24:26   7:52
   9.Annemarie Colucci    Summit,NJ          46 F      Y    146    24:51   8:00
  10.Anna Hasellmann      Summit,NJ          41 F      Y    159    25:20   8:09


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| YMCA MEMBER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
SUMMIT AREA Y5K                    MALE 10 AND UNDER
   1.Patrick Moriety      Summit,NJ          08 M   134      254    26:18   8:28
   2.Henry Robert         Summit,NJ          09 M   168 Y    166    28:01   9:01
   3.Christian Garruppo   Pottersville,NJ    9  M   197       44    30:21   9:46
   4.Jasper Ophel         Summit,NJ          10 M   223      257    33:14  10:42
   5.Ben Rose             Short Hills,NJ     9  M   234      106    34:01  10:57

SUMMIT AREA Y5K                    FEMALE 10 AND UNDER
   1.Julia Burakovsky     Short Hills,NJ     9  F   170      280    28:08   9:03
   2.Amanda Brodow        Summit,NJ          10 F   171 Y    232    28:10   9:04
   3.Ava Fitzsmons        Short Hills,NJ     07 F   206      245    31:46  10:13
   4.Jessica Nadel        Short Hills,NJ     10 F   210      240    32:02  10:19
   5.Noelle Garruppo      Pottersville,NJ    10 F   211       45    32:05  10:20
   6.Megan Ophel          Summit,NJ          10 F   215      256    32:37  10:30
   7.Erika Brodow         Summit,NJ          10 F   216 Y    233    32:38  10:30
   8.Margery Keenan       Summit,NJ          08 F   221 Y    142    33:10  10:40
   9.Erin Fitzsimons      Short Hills,NJ     09 F   227 Y    272    33:25  10:45
  10.Josie Roberts        Summit,NJ          07 F   250 Y    167    37:21  12:01

SUMMIT AREA Y5K                    MALE AGES 11 TO 14
   1.Dan Bier             Short Hills,NJ     14 M    36       10    21:43   6:59
   2.Nick Lancenese       Alburtis,PA        14 M    51      138    22:33   7:15
   3.Ryan Sebastian       Summit,NJ          11 M    63 Y    109    23:06   7:26
   4.Sam Porter           Sumit,NJ           12 M    90       98    24:12   7:47
   5.David Butcher        Summit,NJ          11 M    92       18    24:22   7:51
   6.Jeff Flanagan        Summit,NJ          12 M   105 Y     39    24:55   8:01
   7.Bradley Carrington   Summit,NJ          11 M   107       22    24:59   8:02
   8.Robert Marczydlo     Westfield,NJ       12 M   109      238    25:10   8:06
   9.Justin Gump          Summit,NJ          12 M   113      158    25:20   8:09
  10.Sean Macinnes        Short Hills,NJ     11 M   132 Y     84    26:16   8:27

SUMMIT AREA Y5K                    FEMALE AGES 11 TO 14
   1.Rebecca Cummings     Summit,NJ          12 F    38 Y    152    21:45   7:00
   2.Rebecca Curran       Berkeley Hts,NJ    13 F    72       30    23:27   7:33
   3.Marissa Quaglia      Stanhope,NJ        11 F   110      253    25:13   8:07
   4.Lauren Cagnassole    Summit,NJ          14 F   126      192    25:51   8:19
   5.Hannah Feeney        Summit,NJ          11 F   141 Y     38    26:50   8:38
   6.Nicole St. Louis     Short Hills,NJ     14 F   165      114    27:54   8:59
   7.Hannah James         Short Hills,NJ     14 F   194      177    30:14   9:44
   8.Jessie Barnea        Millburn,NJ        14 F   208      173    31:56  10:17
   9.Nina Yaverbaum       Short Hills,NJ     14 F   242      228    34:39  11:09
  10.Christine Koppenaal  Millburn,NJ        14 F   245      176    35:44  11:30

SUMMIT AREA Y5K                    MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Matthew Kennedy      Berkeley Hts,NJ    17 M     8      185    18:54   6:05
   2.Joseph Skydel        Mendham,NJ         17 M     9      171    19:02   6:08
   3.Spencer Rice         Basking Ridge,NJ   15 M    17      208    19:55   6:25
   4.Ben Press            Randolph,NJ        16 M    19      172    20:02   6:27
   5.Brian Knierim        Randolph,NJ        16 M    21      187    20:07   6:28
   6.Marty Schwarz        South Orange,NJ    16 M    41      206    22:03   7:06
   7.Jeremy Bregman       Short Hills,NJ     15 M    59      198    23:00   7:24
   8.Ben Olesky           Warren,NJ          15 M    62      223    23:05   7:26
   9.Michael Doobin       Summit,NJ          15 M   115      169    25:21   8:10

SUMMIT AREA Y5K                    FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Sarah Cummings       Summit,NJ          15 F    73 Y    153    23:34   7:35
   2.Zoe Malkin           Watchung,NJ        15 F    95      145    24:27   7:52
   3.Kate Bergin          Summit,NJ          16 F   144      182    26:59   8:41
   4.Ali Swanson          New Vernon,NJ      16 F   145      189    26:59   8:41
   5.Samantha Lara        Essex Fells,NJ     16 F   161      181    27:41   8:55
   6.Emma Stein           Short Hills,NJ     15 F   220      226    33:08  10:40
   7.Chelsea Stone        Short Hills,NJ     16 F   260      117    40:05  12:54

SUMMIT AREA Y5K                    MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Rich Luettchau       Middlesex,NJ       22 M     1   U   81    16:35   5:20
   2.Greg Swiatocha       Hackettstown,NJ    22 M     2   U  108    17:03   5:29
   3.Michael Distefano    Berkeley Height,NJ 20 M    12   U   36    19:35   6:18
   4.Pedro Freire         Summit,NJ          20 M    13      165    19:37   6:19
   5.Miles Moriarty       Summit,NJ          24 M    23       89    20:23   6:34
   6.Luis Garita          Denville,NJ        24 M    28      183    21:00   6:46
   7.Martin Potoczniak    Lyndhurst,NJ       24 M    58       99    22:58   7:24
   8.Kabyl Jiri           Summit,NJ          23 M    82      271    23:54   7:42
   9.Adam Stone           Short Hills,NJ     22 M   199      116    30:35   9:51

SUMMIT AREA Y5K                    FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Allison Cahott       Summit,NJ          20 F   125      139    25:47   8:18
   2.Andrea Gibbons       New York,NY        23 F   176      202    28:29   9:10
   3.Geyse Rafaelle Lima  Summit,NJ          22 F   236 Y    270    34:07  10:59

SUMMIT AREA Y5K                    MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Minor Gavita         Denville,NJ        27 M    16      180    19:52   6:24
   2.Jon Downs            Brookline,MA       27 M    20      249    20:03   6:27
   3.Evan Adler           Summit,NJ          29 M    66        1    23:11   7:28
   4.John Ciferni         Springfield,NJ     29 M    67 Y     28    23:15   7:29
   5.Matt Burlick         Hoboken,NJ         27 M    69      281    23:20   7:31
   6.Stephen Nervi        Cranford,NJ        29 M    71      212    23:24   7:32
   7.Michael Echan        New Providence,NJ  25 M    98 Y    273    24:38   7:56
   8.Nick Romanetz Jr     Annandale,NJ       27 M   101      190    24:48   7:59
   9.Raymond Repen        Lebanon,NJ         26 M   103      191    24:50   8:00
  10.Richard Kaltenbach   Berkeley Hts,NJ    29 M   196       66    30:20   9:46

SUMMIT AREA Y5K                    FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Meredith Ricciardi   Hoboken,NJ         26 F    40      103    21:55   7:03
   2.Jessica Hall         Summit,NJ          27 F    48      144    22:26   7:13
   3.Kristen Boune        Chatham,NJ         28 F    77       15    23:47   7:39
   4.Rebecca Hoffman      Summit,NJ          25 F   121       62    25:36   8:14
   5.Mary Harbach         New Providence,NJ  28 F   175   U   57    28:23   9:08
   6.Megan Nervi          Cranford,NJ        29 F   190      214    29:44   9:34
   7.Samantha Mullins     Summit,NJ          27 F   195 Y    186    30:17   9:45
   8.Trika Smith          Corinth,MI         28 F   198      112    30:23   9:47
   9.Carly Zektzer        Summit,NJ          26 F   238      134    34:25  11:05
  10.Narcia Hicks         Summit,NJ          28 F   256 Y     61    38:04  12:15

SUMMIT AREA Y5K                    MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Duncan Villarevia    Dover,NJ           33 M     3      179    18:17   5:53
   2.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       32 M    22   U  137    20:07   6:28
   3.David Ellis          East Hanover,NJ    33 M    27      155    20:57   6:45
   4.Brett Tomlinson      Summit,NJ          30 M    37      124    21:44   7:00
   5.Brian Housel         New Providence,NJ  31 M    39   U   63    21:52   7:02
   6.Michael Hickey       Summit,NJ          34 M    43       60    22:11   7:08
   7.Scott Taylor         Springfield,NJ     34 M    97      275    24:29   7:53
   8.Lee Jr Barnes        Summit,NJ          30 M   120 Y      7    25:31   8:13
   9.Alben Fischer        Roselle Park,NJ    32 M   174      260    28:22   9:08
  10.William Kein         Summit,NJ          34 M   183       69    29:22   9:27

SUMMIT AREA Y5K                    FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Marisa Christmas     Short Hills,NJ     33 F    76      268    23:43   7:38
   2.Tara O'neill         Summit,NJ          31 F   158       96    27:33   8:52
   3.Amy Tomlinson        Summit,`N          30 F   159      123    27:34   8:52
   4.Amy Burakovksy       Short Hills,NJ     34 F   207      279    31:47  10:14
   5.Kale Darcy           Summit,NJ          33 F   244       32    35:32  11:26

SUMMIT AREA Y5K                    MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Dave Gerridge        Brooklyn,NY        35 M     6      258    18:31   5:58
   2.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    39 M    11   U   27    19:34   6:18
   3.Clyde Wardle         Summit,NJ          37 M    14      188    19:38   6:19
   4.Michael Sarnoff      New York,NY        39 M    15      219    19:47   6:22
   5.Adam Hantman         Short Hills,NJ     36 M    26   U   56    20:44   6:40
   6.Kenneth Berkow       Mountainside,NJ    36 M    32        9    21:30   6:55
   7.Nick Brown           Summit,NJ          39 M    35 Y    174    21:42   6:59
   8.Ross Levin           Summit,NJ          38 M    44 Y    266    22:14   7:09
   9.Paul Cox             Summit,NJ          36 M    52 Y    150    22:36   7:16
  10.Bart Zimmerman       New Providence,NJ  37 M    79      242    23:51   7:41

SUMMIT AREA Y5K                    FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Barbara Deshaw       Short Hills,NJ     38 F    83      278    23:54   7:42
   2.Christine Murphy     Summit,NJ          37 F    99 Y    235    24:39   7:56
   3.Kristin Bush         Summit,NJ          38 F   138 Y     19    26:42   8:36
   4.Michelle Veloso      Summit,NJ          38 F   140      127    26:43   8:36
   5.Joyce Quinzel        Springfield,NJ     35 F   173      197    28:14   9:05
   6.Amanda Miller        Gillette,NJ        36 F   179      265    28:59   9:20
   7.Emily Lordi          Summit,NJ          39 F   201      274    31:06  10:01
   8.Anita Bamford        Summit,NJ          39 F   205 Y      8    31:43  10:12
   9.Vonda Givens         Summit,NJ          37 F   213       50    32:13  10:22
  10.Kathryn Keenan       Summit,NJ          36 F   222 Y    141    33:10  10:40

SUMMIT AREA Y5K                    MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Terry Lusardi        Morris Plains,NJ   44 M     4      269    18:18   5:53
   2.Christophe Blume     Summit,NJ          40 M     5   U  267    18:28   5:57
   3.Ismael Rodriguez     North Plainfiel,NJ 44 M    10      221    19:20   6:13
   4.Michael Traynor      Summit,NJ          40 M    18 Y    125    19:56   6:25
   5.Sergio Londono       Guttenberg,NJ      43 M    25      288    20:44   6:40
   6.Josh Bottum          Summit,NJ          44 M    30      287    21:22   6:53
   7.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     41 M    31   U  184    21:27   6:54
   8.Shawn Marlovits      Chatham,NJ         40 M    86      247    24:04   7:45
   9.Adrian Gertocchi     North Plainfiel,NJ 40 M    96      262    24:28   7:52
  10.Rob Lubin            Summit,NJ          40 M   108      289    25:00   8:03

SUMMIT AREA Y5K                    FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Karen Stern          Summit,NJ          44 F    50      115    22:28   7:14
   2.Nina Rooney          Berkeley Hts,NJ    41 F    85      105    24:03   7:44
   3.Jill Markman         Short Hills,NJ     42 F    88       85    24:11   7:47
   4.Jamie Lin            East Hanover,NJ    43 F    94      205    24:26   7:52
   5.Anna Hasellmann      Summit,NJ          41 F   114 Y    159    25:20   8:09
   6.Ping Han             Berkeley Height,NJ 44 F   118      201    25:28   8:12
   7.Regina Feeney        Summit,NJ          43 F   142       37    26:51   8:39
   8.Amelia Mcgovern      Millburn,NJ        44 F   162 Y     92    27:45   8:56
   9.Eileen Rath          Summit,NJ          40 F   178 Y    101    28:47   9:16
  10.Julie Kawut Sagalow  Springfield,NJ     43 F   182      194    29:18   9:26

SUMMIT AREA Y5K                    MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        46 M     7   U  248    18:53   6:05
   2.Ricky Smith          Corinth,MI         47 M    24      111    20:30   6:36
   3.Michael Waddell      Berkeley Height,NJ 45 M    34      213    21:41   6:59
   4.Richard Macioclek    Denville,NJ        45 M    53      210    22:36   7:16
   5.Simon Lamb           Summit,NJ          49 M    54 Y     76    22:37   7:17
   6.Dan Helming          Maplewood,NJ       49 M    55      246    22:38   7:17
   7.Edward Halter        Springfield,NJ     45 M    57   Y  211    22:45   7:19
   8.James Rohmann        Branchburg,NJ      46 M    61      215    23:05   7:26
   9.Brian Angle          Summit,NJ          45 M    64 Y      3    23:09   7:27
  10.Daniel Tasse         New Providence,NJ  47 M    65      122    23:10   7:27

SUMMIT AREA Y5K                    FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Yon Chopay           Summit,NJ          45 F    46 Y     26    22:18   7:11
   2.Dale Reyer           Summit,NJ          47 F    75      102    23:41   7:37
   3.Annemarie Colucci    Summit,NJ          46 F   104 Y    146    24:51   8:00
   4.Andrea Badolato      Scotch Plains,NJ   45 F   116      259    25:22   8:10
   5.Marjorie Porter      Summit,NJ          46 F   139 Y     97    26:43   8:36
   6.Betsy Chorperring    Summit,NJ          47 F   146      286    27:00   8:41
   7.Nancy Warman         Springfield,NJ     48 F   204      252    31:34  10:10
   8.Alice Biggons        Short Hills,NJ     49 F   214      203    32:14  10:22
   9.Tracy Miele          New Providence,NJ  46 F   226 Y     86    33:24  10:45
  10.Robin Callaghan      New Providence,NJ  45 F   231 Y     21    33:45  10:52

SUMMIT AREA Y5K                    MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         51 M    42   U  129    22:04   7:06
   2.Jonathan Olesky      Warren,NJ          51 M    45   U  224    22:15   7:10
   3.William Delaney      Summit,NJ          50 M    47 Y    161    22:19   7:11
   4.Michael Maclaga      Chatham,NJ         53 M    49      222    22:28   7:14
   5.Mark Jackson         Summit,NJ          54 M    70 Y    236    23:21   7:31
   6.Whit Cummings        Summit,NJ          51 M    74 Y    154    23:34   7:35
   7.Richard Hanssler     Summit,NJ          50 M   117      156    25:24   8:11
   8.George Luiaci        Summit,NJ          54 M   128 Y    227    25:54   8:20
   9.Jeffrey Sagalow      Springfield,NJ     50 M   129      196    25:59   8:22
  10.Phil Raskin          Millburn,NJ        50 M   130      163    26:04   8:23

SUMMIT AREA Y5K                    FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Tara Ding            Chatham,NJ         50 F    60 Y U   35    23:02   7:25
   2.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F    68   U   93    23:19   7:30
   3.Glory Desimone       Summit,NJ          51 F   133 Y     34    26:17   8:28
   4.Ann Skudlark         Westfield,NJ       52 F   135   U  110    26:24   8:30
   5.Rose Cubbon          Fanwood,NJ         52 F   137      234    26:30   8:32
   6.Lisa Winkler         Summit,NJ          51 F   150      131    27:08   8:44
   7.Irene Ornovitz       New Providence,NJ  54 F   163 Y    264    27:45   8:56
   8.Helen Sutton         Hackettstown,NJ    51 F   164      119    27:52   8:58
   9.Pat Gehander         Bernardsville,NJ   54 F   180       47    29:04   9:21
  10.Patti Richards       Summit,NJ          50 F   230 Y    104    33:37  10:49

SUMMIT AREA Y5K                    MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         56 M    33      178    21:33   6:56
   2.Donald Daborn        West Orange,NJ     59 M    56       31    22:40   7:18
   3.Bob Martin           Summit,NJ          55 M    78 Y    277    23:51   7:41
   4.Pat Barry            Denville,NJ        55 M    87      175    24:07   7:46
   5.Lee Barnes           Millington,NJ      58 M    91        6    24:22   7:51
   6.Ron Haynes           E.orange,NJ        58 M   119       58    25:30   8:12
   7.Bruce Labombard      Chatham Twp,NJ     59 M   172       73    28:14   9:05
   8.Steve Mortenson      Summit,NJ          56 M   177 Y    283    28:30   9:10
   9.Sebastian Palmeri    Summit,NJ          58 M   189 Y    151    29:40   9:33

SUMMIT AREA Y5K                    FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Mary Livingston      Short Hills,NJ     56 F   167 Y     80    27:57   9:00
   2.Alice Kolator        Summit,NJ          56 F   219   U   71    32:56  10:36
   3.Dagmar Hobson        West Orange,NJ     55 F   241      261    34:36  11:08

SUMMIT AREA Y5K                    MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Larry Laforge        Greenbrook,NJ      60 M   100   U   74    24:44   7:58
   2.Carlos Freire        Summit,NJ          61 M   122      164    25:42   8:16
   3.Frank Krack          Westfield,NJ       60 M   187       72    29:28   9:29
   4.Marcus Kantz         Westfield,NJ       61 M   218   U   67    32:46  10:33
   5.William Von Bischoff Summit,NJ          61 M   243 Y U  128    35:22  11:23

SUMMIT AREA Y5K                    FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Marie Russo          Summit,NJ          63 F   247 Y    162    36:20  11:42

SUMMIT AREA Y5K                    MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          65 M    84   U  207    23:55   7:42
   2.Al Luthy             Short Hills,NJ     66 M   237       82    34:21  11:03

SUMMIT AREA Y5K                    FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Sally Burkat         Morristown,NJ      67 F   191   U   14    29:56   9:38
   2.Jane Vaneeuwen       Wayne,NJ           66 F   255   U  126    37:55  12:12

SUMMIT AREA Y5K                    MALE AGES 70 TO 74
   1.Donald Kein          Summit,NJ          70 M   184       68    29:22   9:27

SUMMIT AREA Y5K                    FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
NO FINISHERS

SUMMIT AREA Y5K                    MALE 75 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

SUMMIT AREA Y5K                    FEMALE 75 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

SUMMIT AREA Y5K                    MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Richard St. Louis    Short Hills,NJ     99 M    29      113    21:05   6:47

SUMMIT AREA Y5K                    FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| YMCA MEMBER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


YMCA MEMBER Special Category Results
SUMMIT AREA Y5K MALE YMCA MEMBER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Michael Traynor      Summit,NJ          40 M      Y    125    19:56   6:25
   2.Nick Brown           Summit,NJ          39 M      Y    174    21:42   6:59
   3.Ross Levin           Summit,NJ          38 M      Y    266    22:14   7:09
   4.William Delaney      Summit,NJ          50 M      Y    161    22:19   7:11
   5.Paul Cox             Summit,NJ          36 M      Y    150    22:36   7:16
   6.Simon Lamb           Summit,NJ          49 M      Y     76    22:37   7:17
   7.Ryan Sebastian       Summit,NJ          11 M      Y    109    23:06   7:26
   8.Brian Angle          Summit,NJ          45 M      Y      3    23:09   7:27
   9.John Ciferni         Springfield,NJ     29 M      Y     28    23:15   7:29
  10.Mark Jackson         Summit,NJ          54 M      Y    236    23:21   7:31


SUMMIT AREA Y5K FEMALE YMCA MEMBER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Rebecca Cummings     Summit,NJ          12 F      Y    152    21:45   7:00
   2.Yon Chopay           Summit,NJ          45 F      Y     26    22:18   7:11
   3.Tara Ding            Chatham,NJ         50 F      Y U   35    23:02   7:25
   4.Sarah Cummings       Summit,NJ          15 F      Y    153    23:34   7:35
   5.Christine Murphy     Summit,NJ          37 F      Y    235    24:39   7:56
   6.Annemarie Colucci    Summit,NJ          46 F      Y    146    24:51   8:00
   7.Anna Hasellmann      Summit,NJ          41 F      Y    159    25:20   8:09
   8.Glory Desimone       Summit,NJ          51 F      Y     34    26:17   8:28
   9.Kristin Bush         Summit,NJ          38 F      Y     19    26:42   8:36
  10.Marjorie Porter      Summit,NJ          46 F      Y     97    26:43   8:36

SUMMIT AREA Y5K -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Terry Lusardi        Morris Plains,NJ   44 M        18:18   5:53  76.9%
   2.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        46 M   U    18:53   6:05  75.7%
   3.Christophe Blume     Summit,NJ          40 M   U    18:28   5:57  73.9%
   4.Ismael Rodriguez     North Plainfiel,NJ 44 M        19:20   6:13  72.8%
   5.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         56 M        21:33   6:56  71.9%
   6.Ricky Smith          Corinth,MI         47 M        20:30   6:36  70.2%
   7.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          65 M   U    23:55   7:42  70.1%
   8.Donald Daborn        West Orange,NJ     59 M        22:40   7:18  70.1%
   9.Michael Traynor      Summit,NJ          40 M        19:56   6:25  68.5%
  10.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         51 M   U    22:04   7:06  67.4%
  11.Sergio Londono       Guttenberg,NJ      43 M        20:44   6:40  67.3%
  12.Michael Maclaga      Chatham,NJ         53 M        22:28   7:14  67.3%
  13.Jonathan Olesky      Warren,NJ          51 M   U    22:15   7:10  66.8%
  14.William Delaney      Summit,NJ          50 M        22:19   7:11  66.1%
  15.Josh Bottum          Summit,NJ          44 M        21:22   6:53  65.8%
  16.Michael Waddell      Berkeley Height,NJ 45 M        21:41   6:59  65.4%
  17.Mark Jackson         Summit,NJ          54 M        23:21   7:31  65.3%
  18.Larry Laforge        Greenbrook,NJ      60 M   U    24:44   7:58  64.8%
  19.Lee Barnes           Millington,NJ      58 M        24:22   7:51  64.7%
  20.Simon Lamb           Summit,NJ          49 M        22:37   7:17  64.7%
  21.Dan Helming          Maplewood,NJ       49 M        22:38   7:17  64.6%
  22.Bob Martin           Summit,NJ          55 M        23:51   7:41  64.4%
  23.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     41 M   U    21:27   6:54  64.1%
  24.Pat Barry            Denville,NJ        55 M        24:07   7:46  63.7%
  25.Whit Cummings        Summit,NJ          51 M        23:34   7:35  63.1%
  26.Carlos Freire        Summit,NJ          61 M        25:42   8:16  63.0%
  27.Richard Macioclek    Denville,NJ        45 M        22:36   7:16  62.7%
  28.Edward Halter        Springfield,NJ     45 M   Y    22:45   7:19  62.3%
  29.Daniel Tasse         New Providence,NJ  47 M        23:10   7:27  62.2%
  30.James Rohmann        Branchburg,NJ      46 M        23:05   7:26  61.9%
SUMMIT AREA Y5K -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F   U    23:19   7:30  75.4%
   2.Tara Ding            Chatham,NJ         50 F   U    23:02   7:25  73.5%
   3.Sally Burkat         Morristown,NJ      67 F   U    29:56   9:38  71.7%
   4.Yon Chopay           Summit,NJ          45 F        22:18   7:11  71.6%
   5.Karen Stern          Summit,NJ          44 F        22:28   7:14  70.4%
   6.Dale Reyer           Summit,NJ          47 F        23:41   7:37  68.9%
   7.Ann Skudlark         Westfield,NJ       52 F   U    26:24   8:30  65.7%
   8.Rose Cubbon          Fanwood,NJ         52 F        26:30   8:32  65.5%
   9.Mary Livingston      Short Hills,NJ     56 F        27:57   9:00  65.4%
  10.Glory Desimone       Summit,NJ          51 F        26:17   8:28  65.2%
  11.Annemarie Colucci    Summit,NJ          46 F        24:51   8:00  64.9%
  12.Jill Markman         Short Hills,NJ     42 F        24:11   7:47  64.3%
  13.Jamie Lin            East Hanover,NJ    43 F        24:26   7:52  64.2%
  14.Nina Rooney          Berkeley Hts,NJ    41 F        24:03   7:44  64.2%
  15.Irene Ornovitz       New Providence,NJ  54 F        27:45   8:56  64.2%
  16.Lisa Winkler         Summit,NJ          51 F        27:08   8:44  63.1%
  17.Andrea Badolato      Scotch Plains,NJ   45 F        25:22   8:10  63.0%
  18.Ping Han             Berkeley Height,NJ 44 F        25:28   8:12  62.1%
  19.Helen Sutton         Hackettstown,NJ    51 F        27:52   8:58  61.5%
  20.Pat Gehander         Bernardsville,NJ   54 F        29:04   9:21  61.3%
  21.Anna Hasellmann      Summit,NJ          41 F        25:20   8:09  60.9%
  22.Betsy Chorperring    Summit,NJ          47 F        27:00   8:41  60.4%
  23.Marjorie Porter      Summit,NJ          46 F        26:43   8:36  60.4%
  24.Regina Feeney        Summit,NJ          43 F        26:51   8:39  58.4%
  25.Amelia Mcgovern      Millburn,NJ        44 F        27:45   8:56  57.0%
  26.Jane Vaneeuwen       Wayne,NJ           66 F   U    37:55  12:12  55.7%
  27.Marie Russo          Summit,NJ          63 F        36:20  11:42  55.6%
  28.Alice Kolator        Summit,NJ          56 F   U    32:56  10:36  55.5%
  29.Julie Kawut Sagalow  Springfield,NJ     43 F        29:18   9:26  53.5%
  30.Eileen Rath          Summit,NJ          40 F        28:47   9:16  53.3%
SUMMIT AREA Y5K -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Rich Luettchau       Middlesex,NJ       22 M   U    16:35   5:20  77.8%
   2.Terry Lusardi        Morris Plains,NJ   44 M        18:18   5:53  76.9%
   3.Greg Swiatocha       Hackettstown,NJ    22 M   U    17:03   5:29  75.7%
   4.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        46 M   U    18:53   6:05  75.7%
   5.Christophe Blume     Summit,NJ          40 M   U    18:28   5:57  73.9%
   6.Ismael Rodriguez     North Plainfiel,NJ 44 M        19:20   6:13  72.8%
   7.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         56 M        21:33   6:56  71.9%
   8.Matthew Kennedy      Berkeley Hts,NJ    17 M        18:54   6:05  71.5%
   9.Duncan Villarevia    Dover,NJ           33 M        18:17   5:53  71.4%
  10.Dave Gerridge        Brooklyn,NY        35 M        18:31   5:58  71.2%
  11.Joseph Skydel        Mendham,NJ         17 M        19:02   6:08  71.0%
  12.Ricky Smith          Corinth,MI         47 M        20:30   6:36  70.2%
  13.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          65 M   U    23:55   7:42  70.1%
  14.Donald Daborn        West Orange,NJ     59 M        22:40   7:18  70.1%
  15.Spencer Rice         Basking Ridge,NJ   15 M        19:55   6:25  69.9%
  16.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    39 M   U    19:34   6:18  69.2%
  17.Michael Sarnoff      New York,NY        39 M        19:47   6:22  68.5%
  18.Michael Traynor      Summit,NJ          40 M        19:56   6:25  68.5%
  19.Ben Press            Randolph,NJ        16 M        20:02   6:27  68.4%
  20.Brian Knierim        Randolph,NJ        16 M        20:07   6:28  68.1%
  21.Clyde Wardle         Summit,NJ          37 M        19:38   6:19  68.0%
  22.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         51 M   U    22:04   7:06  67.4%
  23.Michael Maclaga      Chatham,NJ         53 M        22:28   7:14  67.3%
  24.Sergio Londono       Guttenberg,NJ      43 M        20:44   6:40  67.3%
  25.Jonathan Olesky      Warren,NJ          51 M   U    22:15   7:10  66.8%
  26.Michael Distefano    Berkeley Height,NJ 20 M   U    19:35   6:18  66.6%
  27.Pedro Freire         Summit,NJ          20 M        19:37   6:19  66.5%
  28.Ryan Sebastian       Summit,NJ          11 M        23:06   7:26  66.2%
  29.William Delaney      Summit,NJ          50 M        22:19   7:11  66.1%
  30.Josh Bottum          Summit,NJ          44 M        21:22   6:53  65.8%
SUMMIT AREA Y5K -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F   U    23:19   7:30  75.4%
   2.Rebecca Cummings     Summit,NJ          12 F        21:45   7:00  74.8%
   3.Tara Ding            Chatham,NJ         50 F   U    23:02   7:25  73.5%
   4.Sally Burkat         Morristown,NJ      67 F   U    29:56   9:38  71.7%
   5.Yon Chopay           Summit,NJ          45 F        22:18   7:11  71.6%
   6.Karen Stern          Summit,NJ          44 F        22:28   7:14  70.4%
   7.Dale Reyer           Summit,NJ          47 F        23:41   7:37  68.9%
   8.Rebecca Curran       Berkeley Hts,NJ    13 F        23:27   7:33  68.1%
   9.Meredith Ricciardi   Hoboken,NJ         26 F        21:55   7:03  67.5%
  10.Marissa Quaglia      Stanhope,NJ        11 F        25:13   8:07  66.0%
  11.Jessica Hall         Summit,NJ          27 F        22:26   7:13  66.0%
  12.Sarah Cummings       Summit,NJ          15 F        23:34   7:35  65.8%
  13.Ann Skudlark         Westfield,NJ       52 F   U    26:24   8:30  65.7%
  14.Rose Cubbon          Fanwood,NJ         52 F        26:30   8:32  65.5%
  15.Mary Livingston      Short Hills,NJ     56 F        27:57   9:00  65.4%
  16.Glory Desimone       Summit,NJ          51 F        26:17   8:28  65.2%
  17.Annemarie Colucci    Summit,NJ          46 F        24:51   8:00  64.9%
  18.Jill Markman         Short Hills,NJ     42 F        24:11   7:47  64.3%
  19.Jamie Lin            East Hanover,NJ    43 F        24:26   7:52  64.2%
  20.Nina Rooney          Berkeley Hts,NJ    41 F        24:03   7:44  64.2%
  21.Irene Ornovitz       New Providence,NJ  54 F        27:45   8:56  64.2%
  22.Barbara Deshaw       Short Hills,NJ     38 F        23:54   7:42  63.4%
  23.Zoe Malkin           Watchung,NJ        15 F        24:27   7:52  63.4%
  24.Lisa Winkler         Summit,NJ          51 F        27:08   8:44  63.1%
  25.Andrea Badolato      Scotch Plains,NJ   45 F        25:22   8:10  63.0%
  26.Marisa Christmas     Short Hills,NJ     33 F        23:43   7:38  62.7%
  27.Julia Burakovsky     Short Hills,NJ     9  F        28:08   9:03  62.4%
  28.Kristen Boune        Chatham,NJ         28 F        23:47   7:39  62.2%
  29.Ping Han             Berkeley Height,NJ 44 F        25:28   8:12  62.1%
  30.Hannah Feeney        Summit,NJ          11 F        26:50   8:38  62.0%