RADNOR 5 MILE RUN

Race Date:10-28-07


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RADNOR 5 MILE RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Chuck Shields        Abington,PA        99 M     29:02  5:48 1/231     NO AGE                      
   2.Joe Devine           Malvern,PA         99 M     29:24  5:53 2/231     NO AGE                      

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   3.Mike Precopio        Collegeville,PA    99 M     30:00  6:00 3/231     NO AGE                      
   4.Richard Montgomery   Corvallis,OR       30 M     30:46  6:09 4/231     M30-34:1/26    69.5% N/A    
   5.Mickey Rosati        Haddon Heights,NJ  45 M     30:53  6:11 5/231     M45-49:1/44    75.9% 5/151  
   6.Andrea Niggemeier    Philadelphia,PA    99 F     31:09  6:14 1/107     NO AGE                      
   7.Paul Randolph        Newtown Square,PA  41 M     31:16  6:15 6/231     M40-44:1/38    72.7% 13/151 
   8.Tim Hayburn          Ardmore,PA         30 M     31:30  6:18 7/231     M30-34:2/26    67.9% N/A    
   9.Doreen Mccoubrie     Malvern,PA         99 F     31:39  6:20 2/107     NO AGE                      
  10.James Costello       Wayne,PA           17 M     32:04  6:25 8/231     M15-19:1/9     69.7% N/A    
  11.Mike Bizal           Exton,PA           46 M     32:14  6:27 9/231     M45-49:2/44    73.3% 10/151 
  12.Lee Kripke           Radnor,PA          16 M     32:22  6:28 10/231    M15-19:2/9     70.0% N/A    
  13.Robert Wiseman       Newtown Square,PA  47 M     32:25  6:29 11/231    M45-49:3/44    73.5% 9/151  
  14.David James          Newark,DE          55 M     32:31  6:30 12/231    M55-59:1/27    78.2% 1/151  
  15.Hugh Biggin          Berwyn,PA          52 M     32:38  6:32 13/231    M50-54:1/25    76.0% 4/151  
  16.Jesse Foster-stout   Haddonfield,NJ     28 M     32:40  6:32 14/231    M25-29:1/12    65.3% N/A    
  17.James Alexander      Exton,PA           49 M     33:12  6:38 15/231    M45-49:4/44    72.9% 11/151 
  18.Alex Schupper        Villanova,PA       15 M     33:12  6:38 16/231    M15-19:3/9     69.3% N/A    
  19.Glenn Bowman         Drexel Hill,PA     33 M     33:23  6:41 17/231    M30-34:3/26    64.6% N/A    
  20.Derek Schultz        Spring City,PA     29 M     33:29  6:42 18/231    M25-29:2/12    63.8% N/A    
  21.Jim Berger           Haddon Hgts,NJ     55 M     33:32  6:42 19/231    M55-59:2/27    75.8% 6/151  
  22.Julie Hankin         West Chester,PA    99 F     33:42  6:44 3/107     NO AGE                      
  23.Baron Gemmer         Wayne,PA           44 M     33:45  6:45 20/231    M40-44:2/38    68.9% 22/151 
  24.Nils Baanstra        Paoli,PA           38 M     34:00  6:48 21/231    M35-39:1/16    65.4% N/A    
  25.Sean Strong          Media,PA           26 M     34:13  6:51 22/231    M25-29:3/12    62.3% N/A    
  26.Stephen Gibbons      Wayne,PA           51 M     34:21  6:52 23/231    M50-54:2/25    71.6% 15/151 
  27.Paul Mathison        Wayne,PA           48 M     34:24  6:53 24/231    M45-49:5/44    69.8% 19/151 
  28.Jon Cohen            Malvern,PA         54 M     34:34  6:55 25/231    M50-54:3/25    72.9% 12/151 
  29.Mccall Michael       Wayne,PA           42 M     34:39  6:56 26/231    M40-44:3/38    66.1% 28/151 
  30.Juan Miranda         Bryn Mawr,PA       53 M     34:42  6:56 27/231    M50-54:4/25    72.0% 14/151 
  31.Kent Prizer          Collegeville,PA    57 M     34:43  6:57 28/231    M55-59:3/27    74.4% 7/151  
  32.Mark Borowski        Newtown Square,PA  40 M     34:52  6:58 29/231    M40-44:4/38    64.7% 36/151 
  33.Brady Omara          Wayne,PA           43 M     34:52  6:58 30/231    M40-44:5/38    66.2% 27/151 
  34.Parker Sherry        Radnor,PA          27 M     34:52  6:58 31/231    M25-29:4/12    61.2% N/A    
  35.Adam Cotty           Devon,PA           31 M     34:53  6:59 32/231    M30-34:4/26    61.5% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  36.Baoqing Li           Collegeville,PA    41 M     35:08  7:02 33/231    M40-44:6/38    64.7% 37/151 
  37.Damien Quinn         Wayne,PA           49 M     35:11  7:02 34/231    M45-49:6/44    68.8% 23/151 
  38.Gen Story            Havertown,PA       23 F     35:12  7:02 4/107     F20-24:1/3     68.8% N/A    
  39.Michael Angelozzi    Morton,PA          11 M     35:18  7:04 35/231    M 1-14:1/6     71.7% N/A    
  40.Prachett Prabhu      Wayne,PA           16 M     35:28  7:06 36/231    M15-19:4/9     63.9% N/A    
  41.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      64 M     35:34  7:07 37/231    M60-64:1/11    77.3% 3/151  
  42.Michael Donnella     Wayne,PA           53 M     35:41  7:08 38/231    M50-54:5/25    70.0% 18/151 
  43.Timothy Mcdermott    Upper Darby,PA     30 M     35:42  7:08 39/231    M30-34:5/26    59.9% N/A    
  44.Spencer Hankin       West Chester,PA    15 M     35:45  7:09 40/231    M15-19:5/9     64.4% N/A    
  45.James Carino         Saint Davids,PA    13 M     35:46  7:09 41/231    M 1-14:2/6     67.1% N/A    
  46.Kevin Blackney       Wayne,[A           52 M     36:00  7:12 42/231    M50-54:6/25    68.9% 21/151 
  47.James Carino         Saint Davids,PA    47 M     36:06  7:13 43/231    M45-49:7/44    66.0% 31/151 
  48.Chris Johnson        Berwyn,PA          38 M     36:09  7:14 44/231    M35-39:2/16    61.5% N/A    
  49.Ginger Lewis         Swarthmore,PA      43 F     36:18  7:16 5/107     F40-44:1/24    70.6% 6/ 52  
  50.Gerard Osborne       Wayne,PA           51 M     36:21  7:16 45/231    M50-54:7/25    67.6% 25/151 
  51.David Falcone        Bryn Mawr,PA       28 M     36:22  7:16 46/231    M25-29:5/12    58.7% N/A    
  52.Matt Cowan           Philadelphia,PA    37 M     36:29  7:18 47/231    M35-39:3/16    60.5% N/A    
  53.Sean Conner          Newtown Square,PA  28 M     36:39  7:20 48/231    M25-29:6/12    58.2% N/A    
  54.Tim Egleston         Boothwyn,PA        38 M     36:41  7:20 49/231    M35-39:4/16    60.6% N/A    
  55.Joe Giles            Devon,PA           45 M     36:43  7:21 50/231    M45-49:8/44    63.9% 42/151 
  56.Michael Hee          Radnor,PA          99 M     36:44  7:21 51/231    NO AGE                      
  57.Sally Diver          Drexel Hill,PA     46 F     36:47  7:21 6/107     F45-49:1/16    71.7% 4/ 52  
  58.Harry Nothacker      Devon,PA           60 M     37:06  7:25 52/231    M60-64:2/11    71.5% 16/151 
  59.Bill Mckenna         Havertown,PA       52 M     37:09  7:26 53/231    M50-54:8/25    66.7% 26/151 
  60.Norman Callahan      Berwyn,PA          46 M     37:16  7:27 54/231    M45-49:9/44    63.4% 45/151 
  61.Kevin Goldstein      Berwyn,PA          49 M     37:18  7:28 55/231    M45-49:10/44   64.9% 34/151 
  62.Jim Flanagan         Haddonfield,NJ     70 M     37:23  7:29 56/231    M70-89:1/3     78.0% 2/151  
  63.Evan Lock            Bryn Mawr,PA       47 M     37:26  7:29 57/231    M45-49:11/44   63.6% 43/151 
  64.Theresa Kauffman     Wilmington,DE      45 F     37:27  7:29 7/107     F45-49:2/16    69.7% 8/ 52  
  65.Chantal Reme         Clifton Heights,PA 43 F     37:28  7:30 8/107     F40-44:2/24    68.4% 9/ 52  
  66.Eileen Stevenson     Gloucester City,NJ 47 F     37:40  7:32 9/107     F45-49:3/16    70.8% 5/ 52  
  67.Bruce Apfelbaum      Newtown Sq,PA      58 M     37:41  7:32 58/231    M55-59:4/27    69.2% 20/151 
  68.John Finger          Newtown Square,PA  49 M     37:41  7:32 59/231    M45-49:12/44   64.2% 40/151 
  69.Josh Levine          Bryn Mawr,PA       31 M     37:42  7:32 60/231    M30-34:6/26    56.9% N/A    
  70.Joy Hampton          Clarksboro,NJ      60 F     37:45  7:33 10/107    F60-64:1/4     83.7% 1/ 52  
  71.Robin Mitchell       Bryn Mawr,PA       47 F     37:46  7:33 11/107    F45-49:4/16    70.6% 7/ 52  
  72.Robert Taggart       Newark,DE          66 M     37:54  7:35 61/231    M65-69:1/3     73.9% 8/151  
  73.Kurt Musselman       Wayne,PA           45 M     38:03  7:37 62/231    M45-49:13/44   61.6% 53/151 
  74.Jordan Sugarman      Wayne,PA           15 M     38:14  7:39 63/231    M15-19:6/9     60.2% N/A    
  75.Richard Holt         Bryn Mawr,PA       49 M     38:16  7:39 64/231    M45-49:14/44   63.2% 46/151 
  76.Carsten Schubert     Newtown Square,PA  42 M     38:21  7:40 65/231    M40-44:7/38    59.8% 66/151 
  77.Chris Ciatto         Saint Davids,PA    38 M     38:24  7:41 66/231    M35-39:5/16    57.9% N/A    
  78.Michael Sandhaus     Philadelphia,PA    33 M     38:25  7:41 67/231    M30-34:7/26    56.2% N/A    
  79.Andrew Brunner       Radnor,PA          31 M     38:25  7:41 68/231    M30-34:8/26    55.8% N/A    
  80.Jon Lefebvre         Wayne,PA           38 M     38:28  7:42 69/231    M35-39:6/16    57.8% N/A    
  81.Ed Maher             Cherry Hill,NJ     54 M     38:29  7:42 70/231    M50-54:9/25    65.5% 33/151 
  82.Bryan Mahady         Radnor,PA          42 M     38:31  7:42 71/231    M40-44:8/38    59.5% 68/151 
  83.Jeff Goggins         Villanova,PA       46 M     38:32  7:42 72/231    M45-49:15/44   61.3% 55/151 
  84.Beth Howlett         Boothwyn,PA        54 F     38:34  7:43 12/107    F50-54:1/5     75.5% 2/ 52  
  85.Gerald Nangle        Plymouth Mtng,PA   31 M     38:42  7:44 73/231    M30-34:9/26    55.4% N/A    
  86.Joe Mccabe           Villanova,PA       44 M     38:43  7:45 74/231    M40-44:9/38    60.1% 63/151 
  87.Michael Kichline     Berwyn,PA          41 M     38:45  7:45 75/231    M40-44:10/38   58.7% 71/151 
  88.Jason Dibber         Wayne,PA           32 M     38:49  7:46 76/231    M30-34:10/26   55.4% N/A    
  89.Theo Hardies         Marlton,NJ         63 M     38:50  7:46 77/231    M60-64:3/11    70.1% 17/151 
  90.David Howe           Trevose,PA         21 M     38:51  7:46 78/231    M20-24:1/3     55.1% N/A    
  91.Andrew Talone        Paoli,PA           34 M     38:52  7:46 79/231    M30-34:11/26   55.8% N/A    
  92.Loic Darques         Wayne,PA           33 M     38:53  7:47 80/231    M30-34:12/26   55.5% N/A    
  93.Stephen Esser        Villanova,PA       43 M     38:57  7:47 81/231    M40-44:11/38   59.3% 70/151 
  94.Dan Malloy           Wayne,PA           49 M     38:58  7:48 82/231    M45-49:16/44   62.1% 51/151 
  95.Gerald Nangle        Ridley Park,PA     51 M     39:00  7:48 83/231    M50-54:10/25   63.0% 47/151 
  96.Jim Beers            Radnor,PA          44 M     39:11  7:50 84/231    M40-44:12/38   59.4% 69/151 
  97.Thomas Johnson       Yeadon,PA          51 M     39:15  7:51 85/231    M50-54:11/25   62.6% 50/151 
  98.Shannon Mcfadden     N Sq,PA            27 F     39:17  7:51 13/107    F25-29:1/11    61.6% N/A    
  99.Bobby Koons          Wayne,PA           13 M     39:19  7:52 86/231    M 1-14:3/6     61.0% N/A    
 100.Kevin Nolan          Havertown,PA       48 M     39:20  7:52 87/231    M45-49:17/44   61.0% 57/151 
 101.Patrick Dwyer        Radnor,PA          10 M     39:21  7:52 88/231    M 1-14:4/6     66.3% N/A    
 102.Mukund Prabhu        Wayne,PA           42 M     39:21  7:52 89/231    M40-44:13/38   58.2% 76/151 
 103.Timothy Kennedy      Wayne,PA           41 M     39:22  7:52 90/231    M40-44:14/38   57.8% 77/151 
 104.Robert Koons         Wayne,PA           58 M     39:27  7:53 91/231    M55-59:5/27    66.1% 29/151 
 105.John Mcgoldrick      Bryn Mawr,PA       46 M     39:28  7:54 92/231    M45-49:18/44   59.9% 64/151 
 106.Jonathan Balch       Haverford,PA       34 M     39:28  7:54 93/231    M30-34:13/26   54.9% N/A    
 107.Megan Byrne          Narberth,PA        35 F     39:34  7:55 14/107    F35-39:1/20    61.8% N/A    
 108.Gaeten Dominic       Philadelphia,PA    49 M     39:35  7:55 94/231    M45-49:19/44   61.1% 56/151 
 109.Maurine Mcgeehan     Narberth,PA        36 F     39:36  7:55 15/107    F35-39:2/20    62.0% N/A    
 110.Page Allinson        Paoli,PA           56 M     39:41  7:56 95/231    M55-59:6/27    64.6% 38/151 
 111.Frances Gray         Wayne,PA           34 F     39:43  7:57 16/107    F30-34:1/8     61.4% N/A    
 112.Beth Terry           Clifton Heights,PA 40 F     39:49  7:58 17/107    F40-44:3/24    63.0% 17/ 52 
 113.Daniel Wasco         Radnor,PA          49 M     39:51  7:58 96/231    M45-49:20/44   60.7% 59/151 
 114.Cynthia Mcgoldrick   Bryn Mawr,PA       43 F     39:55  7:59 18/107    F40-44:4/24    64.2% 15/ 52 
 115.Maggie O'neill       Wayne,PA           16 F     39:55  7:59 19/107    F15-19:1/7     62.7% N/A    
 116.Kim O'neill          Wayne,PA           46 F     39:56  7:59 20/107    F45-49:5/16    66.1% 11/ 52 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 117.Peter Dwyer          Haverford,PA       55 M     40:02  8:00 97/231    M55-59:7/27    63.5% 44/151 
 118.Deborah Mccabe       Villanova,PA       44 F     40:05  8:01 21/107    F40-44:5/24    64.5% 14/ 52 
 119.Bob Skelly           Radnor,PA          46 M     40:23  8:05 98/231    M45-49:21/44   58.5% 74/151 
 120.Andrew Block         Ardmore,PA         40 M     40:24  8:05 99/231    M40-44:15/38   55.9% 94/151 
 121.Daniel Tiernan       Wayne,PA           44 M     40:25  8:05 100/231   M40-44:16/38   57.6% 79/151 
 122.Ellie Hamel          Radnor,PA          26 F     40:26  8:05 22/107    F25-29:2/11    59.9% N/A    
 123.Jim Stetler          Havertown,PA       49 M     40:28  8:06 101/231   M45-49:22/44   59.8% 65/151 
 124.Carol Hatch          Malvern,PA         46 F     40:29  8:06 23/107    F45-49:6/16    65.2% 12/ 52 
 125.Sue King             Newtown Square,PA  44 F     40:30  8:06 24/107    F40-44:6/24    63.9% 16/ 52 
 126.Frank Morgan         Wynnewood,PA       61 M     40:41  8:08 102/231   M60-64:4/11    65.8% 32/151 
 127.Alan Martin          Gulph Mills,PA     43 M     40:48  8:10 103/231   M40-44:17/38   56.6% 85/151 
 128.Chuck Beugless       Jenkintown,PA      62 M     40:49  8:10 104/231   M60-64:5/11    66.1% 30/151 
 129.Francis Ingelsby     Newtown Sq,PA      60 M     40:54  8:11 105/231   M60-64:6/11    64.9% 35/151 
 130.Patrick Keenan       Bryn Mawr,PA       48 M     40:57  8:11 106/231   M45-49:23/44   58.6% 72/151 
 131.Rory Mcmanus         Springfield,PA     59 M     41:04  8:13 107/231   M55-59:8/27    64.0% 41/151 
 132.Sean Gill            Wayne,PA           32 M     41:15  8:15 108/231   M30-34:14/26   52.1% N/A    
 133.Brenden Dorley       Ardmore,PA         36 M     41:17  8:15 109/231   M35-39:7/16    53.1% N/A    
 134.Scott Mcquirns       North Wales,PA     49 M     41:19  8:16 110/231   M45-49:24/44   58.6% 73/151 
 135.Derek Pollock        Phoenixville,PA    44 M     41:23  8:17 111/231   M40-44:18/38   56.2% 92/151 
 136.Frank Schafer        Haddonfield,NJ     58 M     41:25  8:17 112/231   M55-59:9/27    62.9% 48/151 
 137.Julian Randolph      Newtown Square,PA  12 M     41:31  8:18 113/231   M 1-14:5/6     59.2% N/A    
 138.Paul Connolly        Newtown Square,PA  45 M     41:34  8:19 114/231   M45-49:25/44   56.4% 89/151 
 139.Lisa Borisoff        Fort Washington,PA 39 F     41:52  8:22 25/107    F35-39:3/20    59.5% N/A    
 140.Alan Gross           Maple Glen,PA      54 M     41:53  8:23 115/231   M50-54:12/25   60.2% 62/151 
 141.George Edwards       Bryn Mawr,PA       57 M     41:59  8:24 116/231   M55-59:10/27   61.6% 54/151 
 142.Susan Lawrence       West Chester,PA    43 F     42:01  8:24 26/107    F40-44:7/24    61.0% 19/ 52 
 143.Mark Megaw           Wayne,PA           47 M     42:07  8:25 117/231   M45-49:26/44   56.5% 88/151 
 144.Dean Mcquirns        King Of Prussia,PA 47 M     42:10  8:26 118/231   M45-49:27/44   56.5% 87/151 
 145.Norman Morrison      Rosemont,PA        37 M     42:11  8:26 119/231   M35-39:8/16    52.3% N/A    
 146.Davinder Somal       Princeton,NJ       30 M     42:11  8:26 120/231   M30-34:15/26   50.7% N/A    
 147.Bridget Murphy       Strafford,PA       22 F     42:13  8:27 27/107    F20-24:2/3     57.3% N/A    
 148.Daria Petraglia      Philadelphia,PA    40 F     42:14  8:27 28/107    F40-44:8/24    59.4% 21/ 52 
 149.Gary Mcclain         Villanova,PA       59 M     42:23  8:29 121/231   M55-59:11/27   62.0% 52/151 
 150.Rebecca Anthony      Bryn Mawr,PA       25 F     42:30  8:30 29/107    F25-29:3/11    56.9% N/A    
 151.Dennis Murray        Westampton,NJ      56 M     42:32  8:30 122/231   M55-59:12/27   60.3% 61/151 
 152.Patrick Cox          Philadelphia,PA    34 M     42:32  8:30 123/231   M30-34:16/26   51.0% N/A    
 153.Kevin Collins        Wayne,PA           33 M     42:39  8:32 124/231   M30-34:17/26   50.6% N/A    
 154.Roger Mallery        Philadelphia,PA    48 M     42:41  8:32 125/231   M45-49:28/44   56.2% 91/151 
 155.Tom Smith            Ambler,PA          49 M     42:43  8:33 126/231   M45-49:29/44   56.6% 86/151 
 156.David Sung           Paoli,PA           33 M     42:44  8:33 127/231   M30-34:18/26   50.5% N/A    
 157.Michelle Parisi      Berwyn,PA          38 F     42:47  8:33 30/107    F35-39:4/20    57.9% N/A    
 158.Brian Sweeney        Newtown Square,PA  38 M     42:54  8:35 128/231   M35-39:9/16    51.8% N/A    
 159.Nathan Shields       Paoli,PA           33 M     42:57  8:35 129/231   M30-34:19/26   50.2% N/A    
 160.Dominequ Savarit     Bayonne,FR         51 M     43:01  8:36 130/231   M50-54:13/25   57.2% 81/151 
 161.Frank Messenger      Marlton,NJ         62 M     43:02  8:36 131/231   M60-64:7/11    62.7% 49/151 
 162.Margaret Sutherland  Bryn Mawr,PA       34 F     43:07  8:37 31/107    F30-34:2/8     56.5% N/A    
 163.Reed Skoug           Harleysville,PA    43 F     43:11  8:38 32/107    F40-44:9/24    59.4% 20/ 52 
 164.Kenneth Fleischer    King Of Prussia,PA 48 M     43:16  8:39 132/231   M45-49:30/44   55.5% 96/151 
 165.Robert D'agostino    Broomall,PA        57 M     43:19  8:40 133/231   M55-59:13/27   59.7% 67/151 
 166.David Aspin          Devon,PA           47 M     43:21  8:40 134/231   M45-49:31/44   54.9% 99/151 
 167.Anne Hobson          Wayne,PA           51 F     43:23  8:41 33/107    F50-54:2/5     64.6% 13/ 52 
 168.James Doughan        Wayne,PA           42 M     43:24  8:41 135/231   M40-44:19/38   52.8% 112/151
 169.Denis Gray           Bryn Mawr,PA       44 M     43:31  8:42 136/231   M40-44:20/38   53.5% 106/151
 170.Thomas Capuzzi       West Chester,PA    48 M     43:37  8:43 137/231   M45-49:32/44   55.0% 98/151 
 171.Louis Metzger        Wayne,PA           39 M     43:38  8:44 138/231   M35-39:10/16   51.4% N/A    
 172.Jann Guyer           Phoenixville,PA    42 F     43:41  8:44 34/107    F40-44:10/24   58.2% 25/ 52 
 173.Kelly Comitz         Collegeville,PA    29 F     43:45  8:45 35/107    F25-29:4/11    55.3% N/A    
 174.Mike Mulkewycz       Norristown,PA      42 M     43:46  8:45 139/231   M40-44:21/38   52.4% 114/151
 175.Trez Moore           Radnor,PA          54 M     43:49  8:46 140/231   M50-54:14/25   57.5% 80/151 
 176.Dennis Furey         Villanova,PA       60 M     43:52  8:46 141/231   M60-64:8/11    60.5% 60/151 
 177.Bob Northington      Radnor,PA          56 M     43:53  8:47 142/231   M55-59:14/27   58.4% 75/151 
 178.Jeffrey Lin          Wayne,PA           27 M     43:55  8:47 143/231   M25-29:7/12    48.6% N/A    
 179.Bob Stefanski        ,                  28 M     43:56  8:47 144/231   M25-29:8/12    48.6% N/A    
 180.Bruce Gilbert        Wayne,PA           72 M     43:58  8:48 145/231   M70-89:2/3     68.0% 24/151 
 181.Patty Pitera         Allentown,PA       60 F     43:58  8:48 36/107    F60-64:2/4     71.9% 3/ 52  
 182.John Savoy           Paoli,PA           53 M     44:04  8:49 146/231   M50-54:15/25   56.7% 82/151 
 183.Ben Kligman          Radnor,PA          14 M     44:09  8:50 147/231   M 1-14:6/6     53.2% N/A    
 184.Nicholas Sandhaus    Philadelphia,PA    24 M     44:12  8:50 148/231   M20-24:2/3     48.3% N/A    
 185.Mary Jorose          Wayne,PA           44 F     44:17  8:51 37/107    F40-44:11/24   58.4% 24/ 52 
 186.Joseph Plevelich     West Chester,PA    56 M     44:21  8:52 149/231   M55-59:15/27   57.8% 78/151 
 187.John Knighton        Royersford,PA      38 M     44:21  8:52 150/231   M35-39:11/16   50.1% N/A    
 188.Scott Dunne          Broomall,PA        43 M     44:22  8:52 151/231   M40-44:22/38   52.0% 115/151
 189.James Dolan          Wayne,PA           40 M     44:23  8:53 152/231   M40-44:23/38   50.9% 124/151
 190.Tom Lowy             Wayne,PA           52 M     44:23  8:53 153/231   M50-54:16/25   55.9% 93/151 
 191.Sheila Vaughan       Saint Davids,PA    40 F     44:24  8:53 38/107    F40-44:12/24   56.5% 29/ 52 
 192.Whitney Baldwin      Villanova,PA       50 M     44:26  8:53 154/231   M50-54:17/25   54.9% 100/151
 193.Laura Peters         Bryn Mawr,PA       35 F     44:26  8:53 39/107    F35-39:5/20    55.0% N/A    
 194.Joseph Viger         Rye,NY             47 M     44:26  8:53 155/231   M45-49:33/44   53.6% 105/151
 195.Marisa Baselice      Sicklerville,NJ    30 F     44:27  8:53 40/107    F30-34:3/8     54.5% N/A    
 196.Andrew Damico        Drexel Hill,PA     28 M     44:28  8:54 156/231   M25-29:9/12    48.0% N/A    
 197.Doug Guyer           Phoenixville,PA    45 M     44:39  8:56 157/231   M45-49:34/44   52.5% 113/151
 198.Jeff Constable       Villanova,PA       40 M     44:41  8:56 158/231   M40-44:24/38   50.5% 127/151
 199.Deb Dellapena        Wayne,PA           41 F     44:44  8:57 41/107    F40-44:13/24   56.4% 30/ 52 
 200.Paul Mcdonald        West Chester,PA    30 M     44:48  8:58 159/231   M30-34:20/26   47.7% N/A    
 201.Steve Shields        Wayne,PA           55 M     44:51  8:58 160/231   M55-59:16/27   56.7% 83/151 
 202.John Thomas          Prospect Park,PA   55 M     44:55  8:59 161/231   M55-59:17/27   56.6% 84/151 

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 203.Jody Rioboli         Newtown Square,PA  38 F     44:58  9:00 42/107    F35-39:6/20    55.1% N/A    
 204.Robert Zwaan         Holmes,PA          47 M     45:01  9:00 162/231   M45-49:35/44   52.9% 110/151
 205.Lynne Samson         Wayne,PA           47 F     45:02  9:00 43/107    F45-49:7/16    59.2% 22/ 52 
 206.Madison Takoushian   West Chester,PA    13 F     45:03  9:01 44/107    F 1-14:1/3     58.0% N/A    
 207.Steven Takoushian    West Chester,PA    42 M     45:03  9:01 163/231   M40-44:25/38   50.9% 123/151
 208.Ed Gilhool           Berwyn,PA          44 M     45:04  9:01 164/231   M40-44:26/38   51.6% 118/151
 209.Stacy Gelhaus        Berwyn,PA          30 F     45:05  9:01 45/107    F30-34:4/8     53.7% N/A    
 210.Katie Gibson         Bryn Mawr,PA       26 F     45:11  9:02 46/107    F25-29:5/11    53.6% N/A    
 211.Erin Costello        Villanova,PA       27 F     45:12  9:02 47/107    F25-29:6/11    53.5% N/A    
 212.Karen Dickson        Rosemont,PA        37 F     45:13  9:03 48/107    F35-39:7/20    54.5% N/A    
 213.Julianne Tewksbury   Villanova,PA       38 F     45:13  9:03 49/107    F35-39:8/20    54.8% N/A    
 214.Tom Griffith         West Chester,PA    41 M     45:15  9:03 165/231   M40-44:27/38   50.3% 128/151
 215.Steve Greim          Ridley Park,PA     29 M     45:17  9:03 166/231   M25-29:10/12   47.2% N/A    
 216.Jennifer Herrmann    Wayne,PA           39 F     45:26  9:05 50/107    F35-39:9/20    54.8% N/A    
 217.John Waterman        Wayne,PA           56 M     45:38  9:08 167/231   M55-59:18/27   56.2% 90/151 
 218.Lori Swiecicki       Marlton,NJ         27 F     45:38  9:08 51/107    F25-29:7/11    53.0% N/A    
 219.Michael Procak       Wilmington,DE      41 M     45:42  9:08 168/231   M40-44:28/38   49.8% 130/151
 220.Darcy Hill           Radnor,PA          37 F     45:53  9:11 52/107    F35-39:10/20   53.7% N/A    
 221.Stewart Brown        Ardmore,PA         41 M     46:01  9:12 169/231   M40-44:29/38   49.4% 135/151
 222.Bernie Holst         Bryn Mawr,PA       42 M     46:03  9:13 170/231   M40-44:30/38   49.8% 129/151
 223.Peter Hotz           Devon,PA           46 M     46:09  9:14 171/231   M45-49:36/44   51.2% 121/151
 224.Ron Pedersen         Wayne,PA           54 M     46:11  9:14 172/231   M50-54:18/25   54.6% 101/151
 225.Elizabet Holsinger   Lafayette Hill,PA  41 F     46:20  9:16 53/107    F40-44:14/24   54.5% 34/ 52 
 226.Mark Johann          West Chester,PA    41 M     46:26  9:17 173/231   M40-44:31/38   49.0% 136/151
 227.Karen Pollock        Bryn Mawr,PA       44 F     46:31  9:18 54/107    F40-44:15/24   55.6% 31/ 52 
 228.Phil Anderson        Morton,PA          43 M     46:32  9:18 174/231   M40-44:32/38   49.6% 133/151
 229.David Bock           Wayne,PA           48 M     46:38  9:20 175/231   M45-49:37/44   51.5% 119/151
 230.Cintia Bock          Wayne,PA           43 F     46:39  9:20 55/107    F40-44:16/24   55.0% 32/ 52 
 231.Annie Kramer         Newtown Square,PA  18 F     46:39  9:20 56/107    F15-19:2/7     52.4% N/A    
 232.Colie Pilling        Wayne,PA           17 F     46:39  9:20 57/107    F15-19:3/7     53.0% N/A    
 233.Christop Zafiriou    Wynnewood,PA       32 M     46:39  9:20 176/231   M30-34:21/26   46.1% N/A    
 234.Sheila Tirendi       Exton,PA           36 F     46:40  9:20 58/107    F35-39:11/20   52.6% N/A    
 235.Todd Bauer           Strafford,PA       35 M     46:44  9:21 177/231   M35-39:12/16   46.6% N/A    
 236.William Murphy       Philadelphia,PA    55 M     46:46  9:21 178/231   M55-59:19/27   54.3% 103/151
 237.Matt Scaramastra     Wayne,PA           30 M     46:50  9:22 179/231   M30-34:22/26   45.7% N/A    
 238.Mark Sugarman        Wayne,PA           53 M     46:52  9:22 180/231   M50-54:19/25   53.3% 108/151
 239.Bob Ruggiero         Malvern,PA         68 M     46:55  9:23 181/231   M65-69:2/3     60.8% 58/151 
 240.Chick Steinberg      Radnor,PA          53 M     46:57  9:23 182/231   M50-54:20/25   53.2% 109/151
 241.Michael Mccollum     Newtown Sq,PA      59 M     47:07  9:25 183/231   M55-59:20/27   55.8% 95/151 
 242.Peter Madeja         Villanova,PA       49 M     47:12  9:26 184/231   M45-49:38/44   51.3% 120/151
 243.Denny Kane           Cape May,NJ        56 M     47:13  9:27 185/231   M55-59:21/27   54.3% 102/151
 244.Bob Barry            Wayne,PA           58 M     47:13  9:27 186/231   M55-59:22/27   55.2% 97/151 
 245.Mindy Frank          Merion,PA          49 F     47:17  9:27 59/107    F45-49:8/16    57.8% 27/ 52 
 246.Charles Rodger       Wayne,PA           56 M     47:26  9:29 187/231   M55-59:23/27   54.0% 104/151
 247.Philip Benditt       Merion,PA          55 M     47:30  9:30 188/231   M55-59:24/27   53.5% 107/151
 248.Lyn Joyce            Phoenixville,PA    36 F     47:45  9:33 60/107    F35-39:12/20   51.4% N/A    
 249.Leo Russo            Paoli,PA           38 M     47:47  9:33 189/231   M35-39:13/16   46.5% N/A    
 250.Lydia Sydnor         Rosemont,PA        10 F     47:52  9:34 61/107    F 1-14:2/3     58.3% N/A    
 251.Stephani Twohig      Rosemont,PA        35 F     47:52  9:34 62/107    F35-39:13/20   51.1% N/A    
 252.Diane Hardies        Marlton,NJ         61 F     47:53  9:35 63/107    F60-64:3/4     67.0% 10/ 52 
 253.Carl Needles         Havertown,PA       47 M     48:01  9:36 190/231   M45-49:39/44   49.6% 134/151
 254.Joe Mullany          Ridley Park,PA     47 M     48:03  9:37 191/231   M45-49:40/44   49.6% 132/151
 255.Chris Davis          ,                  55 M     48:06  9:37 192/231   M55-59:25/27   52.8% 111/151
 256.Caleb Glassman       Radnor,PA          16 M     48:13  9:39 193/231   M15-19:7/9     47.0% N/A    
 257.Rosy Elliott         Radnor,PA          43 F     48:14  9:39 64/107    F40-44:17/24   53.2% 35/ 52 
 258.Tara White           Wayne,PA           26 F     48:15  9:39 65/107    F25-29:8/11    50.2% N/A    
 259.Theresa White        Hummelstown,PA     51 F     48:16  9:39 66/107    F50-54:3/5     58.0% 26/ 52 
 260.Barbara Clarke       West Chester,PA    49 F     48:18  9:40 67/107    F45-49:9/16    56.6% 28/ 52 
 261.Theresa Greco        Glenmoore,PA       35 F     48:18  9:40 68/107    F35-39:14/20   50.6% N/A    
 262.Ron Bryan            Malvern,PA         40 M     48:31  9:42 194/231   M40-44:33/38   46.5% 140/151
 263.Jeff Tirney          Radnor,PA          99 M     48:44  9:45 195/231   NO AGE                      
 264.Steven Romano        Berwyn,PA          54 M     48:49  9:46 196/231   M50-54:21/25   51.6% 117/151
 265.Karen Fay            Bryn Mawr,PA       44 F     48:51  9:46 69/107    F40-44:18/24   53.0% 36/ 52 
 266.Larry Hochberger     Bryn Mawr,PA       54 M     48:51  9:46 197/231   M50-54:22/25   51.6% 116/151
 267.Wei Huang            Wayne,PA           39 M     49:07  9:49 198/231   M35-39:14/16   45.6% N/A    
 268.Eric Wood            Harleysville,PA    22 M     49:19  9:52 199/231   M20-24:3/3     43.3% N/A    
 269.Kristin Dougherty    West Chester,PA    22 F     49:21  9:52 70/107    F20-24:3/3     49.0% N/A    
 270.Jeffrey Heit         Philadelphia,PA    40 M     49:22  9:52 200/231   M40-44:34/38   45.7% 141/151
 271.Tara Connolly        Newtown Square,PA  17 F     49:22  9:52 71/107    F15-19:4/7     50.1% N/A    
 272.John Murphy          Bala Cynwyd,PA     51 M     49:23  9:53 201/231   M50-54:23/25   49.8% 131/151
 273.John Mccloskey       Swarthmore,PA      49 M     49:24  9:53 202/231   M45-49:41/44   49.0% 137/151
 274.David Finger         Newtown Square,PA  15 M     49:42  9:56 203/231   M15-19:8/9     46.3% N/A    
 275.L. Faye Mckay        Havertown,PA       43 F     49:43  9:57 72/107    F40-44:19/24   51.6% 38/ 52 
 276.Lorrie Mckenna       Havertown,PA       49 F     49:44  9:57 73/107    F45-49:10/16   54.9% 33/ 52 
 277.Kara Dunn            Radnor,PA          26 F     49:48  9:58 74/107    F25-29:9/11    48.6% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 278.Dawn Kemp            Wayne,PA           40 F     50:03 10:01 75/107    F40-44:20/24   50.1% 41/ 52 
 279.Jamie Miano          Phoenixville,PA    33 M     50:21 10:04 204/231   M30-34:23/26   42.9% N/A    
 280.Patrick Nutt         Kennett Square,PA  77 M     50:25 10:05 205/231   M70-89:3/3     64.5% 39/151 
 281.Karen Mcfadden       N Sq,PA            56 F     51:03 10:13 76/107    F55-59:1/3     58.6% 23/ 52 
 282.Ina Sargen           Ardmore,PA         44 F     51:18 10:16 77/107    F40-44:21/24   50.4% 39/ 52 
 283.Anna Mar Hughes      Newtown Jct,PA     40 F     51:21 10:16 78/107    F40-44:22/24   48.8% 43/ 52 
 284.Robert Schuler       Marlton,NJ         59 M     51:49 10:22 206/231   M55-59:26/27   50.7% 126/151
 285.Dawn Graziani        Rydal,PA           39 F     51:53 10:23 79/107    F35-39:15/20   48.0% N/A    
 286.Calvin Snowden       Erdenheim,PA       32 M     52:02 10:24 207/231   M30-34:24/26   41.3% N/A    
 287.Amy Graziani         West Chester,PA    48 F     52:04 10:25 80/107    F45-49:11/16   51.8% 37/ 52 
 288.Mary Bolster         Berwyn,PA          61 F     52:09 10:26 81/107    F60-64:4/4     61.5% 18/ 52 
 289.Chelsea Borkovitz    St Davids,PA       15 F     52:19 10:28 82/107    F15-19:5/7     48.4% N/A    
 290.Bill Borkovitz       St Davids,PA       44 M     52:19 10:28 208/231   M40-44:35/38   44.5% 146/151
 291.Steve Sandhaus       Philadelphia,PA    54 M     52:22 10:28 209/231   M50-54:24/25   48.1% 138/151
 292.Jacob Peters         Radnor,PA          99 M     52:37 10:31 210/231   NO AGE                      
 293.Maria Snear          Plymouth Mtng,PA   45 F     52:58 10:36 83/107    F45-49:12/16   49.3% 42/ 52 
 294.Anthony Zappacosta   Narberth,PA        63 M     53:25 10:41 211/231   M60-64:9/11    51.0% 122/151
 295.Julian Delehman      Villanova,PA       42 M     53:31 10:42 212/231   M40-44:36/38   42.8% 147/151
 296.Kieran Behm          Cockeysville,MD    48 M     53:48 10:46 213/231   M45-49:42/44   44.6% 143/151
 297.Timothy Hemcher      Cockeysville,MD    48 M     53:49 10:46 214/231   M45-49:43/44   44.6% 144/151
 298.Glenn Steinke        Exton,PA           38 M     53:50 10:46 215/231   M35-39:15/16   41.3% N/A    
 299.Robert Tocher        Aston,PA           35 M     53:51 10:46 216/231   M35-39:16/16   40.5% N/A    
 300.Brian Clapp          Villanova,PA       43 M     54:09 10:50 217/231   M40-44:37/38   42.6% 148/151
 301.Kelsey Hickox        Villanova,PA       16 F     54:22 10:52 84/107    F15-19:6/7     46.0% N/A    
 302.Meredith Cox         Philadelphia,PA    32 F     54:25 10:53 85/107    F30-34:5/8     44.6% N/A    
 303.Stewart Field        Allentown,PA       50 M     54:39 10:56 218/231   M50-54:25/25   44.6% 145/151
 304.Elaine Petrossian    Ardmore,PA         38 F     54:43 10:57 86/107    F35-39:16/20   45.3% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 305.Lauren Della Porta   Villanova,PA       16 F     55:44 11:09 87/107    F15-19:7/7     44.9% N/A    
 306.Cyndi Stains         Strafford,PA       51 F     55:50 11:10 88/107    F50-54:4/5     50.2% 40/ 52 
 307.Anne Rich            Exton,PA           46 F     56:02 11:12 89/107    F45-49:13/16   47.1% 46/ 52 
 308.Bill Pagliaro        Bensalem,PA        68 M     56:03 11:13 219/231   M65-69:3/3     50.9% 125/151
 309.Margot Wiseman       Radnor,PA          45 F     56:20 11:16 90/107    F45-49:14/16   46.4% 48/ 52 
 310.Colin Hanna          West Chester,PA    60 M     56:31 11:18 220/231   M60-64:10/11   46.9% 139/151
 311.Rachel Gerrity       Wayne,PA           37 F     56:42 11:20 91/107    F35-39:17/20   43.5% N/A    
 312.Tracy Van Der Zwan   Wayne,PA           38 F     57:04 11:25 92/107    F35-39:18/20   43.4% N/A    
 313.Jennifer Hilbert     Wayne,PA           33 F     57:05 11:25 93/107    F30-34:6/8     42.6% N/A    
 314.Nat Tucker           St Davids,PA       47 F     57:25 11:29 94/107    F45-49:15/16   46.5% 47/ 52 
 315.Cara Hobsun          Malvern,PA         14 F     57:28 11:30 95/107    F 1-14:3/3     44.7% N/A    
 316.Tricia Shannon       Honey Brook,PA     33 F     57:43 11:33 96/107    F30-34:7/8     42.1% N/A    
 317.Chris Hertzog        Conshohocken,PA    32 M     57:48 11:34 221/231   M30-34:25/26   37.2% N/A    
 318.Rick Houston         Merion Station,PA  58 M     57:52 11:34 222/231   M55-59:27/27   45.0% 142/151
 319.James Honigman       Bryn Mawr,PA       47 M     58:00 11:36 223/231   M45-49:44/44   41.1% 149/151
 320.Mike Casey           Radnor,PA          99 M     58:14 11:39 224/231   NO AGE                      
 321.Lacey Yoder          Philadelphia,PA    30 F     58:28 11:42 97/107    F30-34:8/8     41.4% N/A    
 322.Eugene Law           Wayne,PA           16 M     58:50 11:46 225/231   M15-19:9/9     38.5% N/A    

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 323.Larry Gal            Downingtown,PA     42 M   1:00:51 12:10 226/231   M40-44:38/38   37.7% 151/151
 324.Tracey Domena-mcder  Williamstown,NJ    28 F   1:00:54 12:11 98/107    F25-29:10/11   39.7% N/A    
 325.Joe Mcdermott        Williamstown,NJ    29 M   1:00:54 12:11 227/231   M25-29:11/12   35.1% N/A    
 326.Vincent Barbera      Eagleville,PA      30 M   1:00:54 12:11 228/231   M30-34:26/26   35.1% N/A    
 327.Amy Gal              Downingtown,PA     39 F   1:01:08 12:14 99/107    F35-39:19/20   40.8% N/A    
 328.Helen Gally          Maple Glen,PA      46 F   1:02:54 12:35 100/107   F45-49:16/16   42.0% 50/ 52 
 329.Darlene Hammel       Mantua,NJ          57 F   1:03:02 12:36 101/107   F55-59:2/3     48.1% 44/ 52 
 330.Joe Mcbride          Rosemont,PA        27 M   1:03:03 12:37 229/231   M25-29:12/12   33.8% N/A    
 331.Lois Clark           Collins Lakes,NJ   57 F   1:04:06 12:49 102/107   F55-59:3/3     47.3% 45/ 52 

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 332.Jackie Griffin       Exton,PA           27 F   1:05:03 13:01 103/107   F25-29:11/11   37.2% N/A    
 333.Roseann Termini      Wynnewood,PA       54 F   1:05:06 13:01 104/107   F50-54:5/5     44.7% 49/ 52 
 334.Michael Miller       Radnor,PA          99 M   1:05:48 13:10 230/231   NO AGE                      
 335.Vincent Kim          Royersford,PA      61 M   1:05:51 13:10 231/231   M60-64:11/11   40.6% 150/151
 336.Meredith Boice       Ardmore,PA         41 F   1:05:52 13:10 105/107   F40-44:23/24   38.3% 52/ 52 
 337.Huyen-tr Nguyen      Philadelphia,PA    41 F   1:05:53 13:11 106/107   F40-44:24/24   38.3% 51/ 52 
 338.Kimberly Stewart     Malvern,PA         35 F   1:07:37 13:31 107/107   F35-39:20/20   36.2% N/A    


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RADNOR 5 MILE RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Chuck Shields        Abington,PA        99 M             1    29:02   5:48
   2.Joe Devine           Malvern,PA         99 M             2    29:24   5:53
   3.Mike Precopio        Collegeville,PA    99 M             3    30:00   6:00
   4.Richard Montgomery   Corvallis,OR       30 M             4    30:46   6:09
   5.Mickey Rosati        Haddon Heights,NJ  45 M             5    30:53   6:11
   6.Paul Randolph        Newtown Square,PA  41 M  1          7    31:16   6:15
   7.Tim Hayburn          Ardmore,PA         30 M             8    31:30   6:18
   8.James Costello       Wayne,PA           17 M            10    32:04   6:25
   9.Mike Bizal           Exton,PA           46 M            11    32:14   6:27
  10.Lee Kripke           Radnor,PA          16 M            12    32:22   6:28
RADNOR 5 MILE RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Andrea Niggemeier    Philadelphia,PA    99 F             6    31:09   6:14
   2.Doreen Mccoubrie     Malvern,PA         99 F             9    31:39   6:20
   3.Julie Hankin         West Chester,PA    99 F            22    33:42   6:44
   4.Gen Story            Havertown,PA       23 F            38    35:12   7:02
   5.Ginger Lewis         Swarthmore,PA      43 F            49    36:18   7:16
   6.Sally Diver          Drexel Hill,PA     46 F            57    36:47   7:21
   7.Theresa Kauffman     Wilmington,DE      45 F            64    37:27   7:29
   8.Chantal Reme         Clifton Heights,PA 43 F            65    37:28   7:30
   9.Eileen Stevenson     Gloucester City,NJ 47 F            66    37:40   7:32
  10.Joy Hampton          Clarksboro,NJ      60 F            70    37:45   7:33
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RADNOR 5 MILE RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Mickey Rosati        Haddon Heights,NJ  45 M             5    30:53   6:11
   2.Paul Randolph        Newtown Square,PA  41 M  1          7    31:16   6:15
   3.Mike Bizal           Exton,PA           46 M            11    32:14   6:27
   4.Robert Wiseman       Newtown Square,PA  47 M            13    32:25   6:29
   5.David James          Newark,DE          55 M            14    32:31   6:30
   6.Hugh Biggin          Berwyn,PA          52 M            15    32:38   6:32
   7.James Alexander      Exton,PA           49 M  1         17    33:12   6:38
   8.Jim Berger           Haddon Hgts,NJ     55 M            21    33:32   6:42
   9.Baron Gemmer         Wayne,PA           44 M            23    33:45   6:45
  10.Stephen Gibbons      Wayne,PA           51 M            26    34:21   6:52
RADNOR 5 MILE RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ginger Lewis         Swarthmore,PA      43 F            49    36:18   7:16
   2.Sally Diver          Drexel Hill,PA     46 F            57    36:47   7:21
   3.Theresa Kauffman     Wilmington,DE      45 F            64    37:27   7:29
   4.Chantal Reme         Clifton Heights,PA 43 F            65    37:28   7:30
   5.Eileen Stevenson     Gloucester City,NJ 47 F            66    37:40   7:32
   6.Joy Hampton          Clarksboro,NJ      60 F            70    37:45   7:33
   7.Robin Mitchell       Bryn Mawr,PA       47 F            71    37:46   7:33
   8.Beth Howlett         Boothwyn,PA        54 F            84    38:34   7:43
   9.Beth Terry           Clifton Heights,PA 40 F           112    39:49   7:58
  10.Cynthia Mcgoldrick   Bryn Mawr,PA       43 F           114    39:55   7:59


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
RADNOR 5 MILE RUN                  MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Michael Angelozzi    Morton,PA          11 M    39       39    35:18   7:04
   2.James Carino         Saint Davids,PA    13 M    45       45    35:46   7:09
   3.Bobby Koons          Wayne,PA           13 M    99       99    39:19   7:52
   4.Patrick Dwyer        Radnor,PA          10 M   101      101    39:21   7:52
   5.Julian Randolph      Newtown Square,PA  12 M   137      137    41:31   8:18
   6.Ben Kligman          Radnor,PA          14 M   183      183    44:09   8:50

RADNOR 5 MILE RUN                  FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Madison Takoushian   West Chester,PA    13 F   206      206    45:03   9:01
   2.Lydia Sydnor         Rosemont,PA        10 F   250      250    47:52   9:34
   3.Cara Hobsun          Malvern,PA         14 F   315      315    57:28  11:30

RADNOR 5 MILE RUN                  MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.James Costello       Wayne,PA           17 M    10       10    32:04   6:25
   2.Lee Kripke           Radnor,PA          16 M    12       12    32:22   6:28
   3.Alex Schupper        Villanova,PA       15 M    18       18    33:12   6:38
   4.Prachett Prabhu      Wayne,PA           16 M    40       40    35:28   7:06
   5.Spencer Hankin       West Chester,PA    15 M    44       44    35:45   7:09
   6.Jordan Sugarman      Wayne,PA           15 M    74       74    38:14   7:39
   7.Caleb Glassman       Radnor,PA          16 M   256      256    48:13   9:39
   8.David Finger         Newtown Square,PA  15 M   274      274    49:42   9:56
   9.Eugene Law           Wayne,PA           16 M   322      322    58:50  11:46

RADNOR 5 MILE RUN                  FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Maggie O'neill       Wayne,PA           16 F   115      115    39:55   7:59
   2.Annie Kramer         Newtown Square,PA  18 F   231      231    46:39   9:20
   3.Colie Pilling        Wayne,PA           17 F   232      232    46:39   9:20
   4.Tara Connolly        Newtown Square,PA  17 F   271      271    49:22   9:52
   5.Chelsea Borkovitz    St Davids,PA       15 F   289      289    52:19  10:28
   6.Kelsey Hickox        Villanova,PA       16 F   301      301    54:22  10:52
   7.Lauren Della Porta   Villanova,PA       16 F   305      305    55:44  11:09

RADNOR 5 MILE RUN                  MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.David Howe           Trevose,PA         21 M    90       90    38:51   7:46
   2.Nicholas Sandhaus    Philadelphia,PA    24 M   184      184    44:12   8:50
   3.Eric Wood            Harleysville,PA    22 M   268      268    49:19   9:52

RADNOR 5 MILE RUN                  FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Gen Story            Havertown,PA       23 F    38       38    35:12   7:02
   2.Bridget Murphy       Strafford,PA       22 F   147      147    42:13   8:27
   3.Kristin Dougherty    West Chester,PA    22 F   269      269    49:21   9:52

RADNOR 5 MILE RUN                  MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Jesse Foster-stout   Haddonfield,NJ     28 M    16       16    32:40   6:32
   2.Derek Schultz        Spring City,PA     29 M    20       20    33:29   6:42
   3.Sean Strong          Media,PA           26 M    25       25    34:13   6:51
   4.Parker Sherry        Radnor,PA          27 M    34       34    34:52   6:58
   5.David Falcone        Bryn Mawr,PA       28 M    51       51    36:22   7:16
   6.Sean Conner          Newtown Square,PA  28 M    53       53    36:39   7:20
   7.Jeffrey Lin          Wayne,PA           27 M   178      178    43:55   8:47
   8.Bob Stefanski        ,                  28 M   179      179    43:56   8:47
   9.Andrew Damico        Drexel Hill,PA     28 M   196      196    44:28   8:54
  10.Steve Greim          Ridley Park,PA     29 M   215      215    45:17   9:03

RADNOR 5 MILE RUN                  FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Shannon Mcfadden     N Sq,PA            27 F    98       98    39:17   7:51
   2.Ellie Hamel          Radnor,PA          26 F   122      122    40:26   8:05
   3.Rebecca Anthony      Bryn Mawr,PA       25 F   150      150    42:30   8:30
   4.Kelly Comitz         Collegeville,PA    29 F   173      173    43:45   8:45
   5.Katie Gibson         Bryn Mawr,PA       26 F   210      210    45:11   9:02
   6.Erin Costello        Villanova,PA       27 F   211      211    45:12   9:02
   7.Lori Swiecicki       Marlton,NJ         27 F   218      218    45:38   9:08
   8.Tara White           Wayne,PA           26 F   258      258    48:15   9:39
   9.Kara Dunn            Radnor,PA          26 F   277      277    49:48   9:58
  10.Tracey Domena-mcder  Williamstown,NJ    28 F   324      324  1:00:54  12:11

RADNOR 5 MILE RUN                  MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Richard Montgomery   Corvallis,OR       30 M     4        4    30:46   6:09
   2.Tim Hayburn          Ardmore,PA         30 M     8        8    31:30   6:18
   3.Glenn Bowman         Drexel Hill,PA     33 M    19       19    33:23   6:41
   4.Adam Cotty           Devon,PA           31 M    35       35    34:53   6:59
   5.Timothy Mcdermott    Upper Darby,PA     30 M    43       43    35:42   7:08
   6.Josh Levine          Bryn Mawr,PA       31 M    69       69    37:42   7:32
   7.Michael Sandhaus     Philadelphia,PA    33 M    78       78    38:25   7:41
   8.Andrew Brunner       Radnor,PA          31 M    79       79    38:25   7:41
   9.Gerald Nangle        Plymouth Mtng,PA   31 M    85       85    38:42   7:44
  10.Jason Dibber         Wayne,PA           32 M    88       88    38:49   7:46

RADNOR 5 MILE RUN                  FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Frances Gray         Wayne,PA           34 F   111      111    39:43   7:57
   2.Margaret Sutherland  Bryn Mawr,PA       34 F   162      162    43:07   8:37
   3.Marisa Baselice      Sicklerville,NJ    30 F   195      195    44:27   8:53
   4.Stacy Gelhaus        Berwyn,PA          30 F   209      209    45:05   9:01
   5.Meredith Cox         Philadelphia,PA    32 F   302      302    54:25  10:53
   6.Jennifer Hilbert     Wayne,PA           33 F   313      313    57:05  11:25
   7.Tricia Shannon       Honey Brook,PA     33 F   316      316    57:43  11:33
   8.Lacey Yoder          Philadelphia,PA    30 F   321      321    58:28  11:42

RADNOR 5 MILE RUN                  MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Nils Baanstra        Paoli,PA           38 M    24       24    34:00   6:48
   2.Chris Johnson        Berwyn,PA          38 M    48       48    36:09   7:14
   3.Matt Cowan           Philadelphia,PA    37 M    52       52    36:29   7:18
   4.Tim Egleston         Boothwyn,PA        38 M    54       54    36:41   7:20
   5.Chris Ciatto         Saint Davids,PA    38 M    77       77    38:24   7:41
   6.Jon Lefebvre         Wayne,PA           38 M    80       80    38:28   7:42
   7.Brenden Dorley       Ardmore,PA         36 M   133      133    41:17   8:15
   8.Norman Morrison      Rosemont,PA        37 M   145      145    42:11   8:26
   9.Brian Sweeney        Newtown Square,PA  38 M   158      158    42:54   8:35
  10.Louis Metzger        Wayne,PA           39 M   171      171    43:38   8:44

RADNOR 5 MILE RUN                  FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Megan Byrne          Narberth,PA        35 F   107      107    39:34   7:55
   2.Maurine Mcgeehan     Narberth,PA        36 F   109      109    39:36   7:55
   3.Lisa Borisoff        Fort Washington,PA 39 F   139      139    41:52   8:22
   4.Michelle Parisi      Berwyn,PA          38 F   157      157    42:47   8:33
   5.Laura Peters         Bryn Mawr,PA       35 F   193      193    44:26   8:53
   6.Jody Rioboli         Newtown Square,PA  38 F   203      203    44:58   9:00
   7.Karen Dickson        Rosemont,PA        37 F   212      212    45:13   9:03
   8.Julianne Tewksbury   Villanova,PA       38 F   213      213    45:13   9:03
   9.Jennifer Herrmann    Wayne,PA           39 F   216      216    45:26   9:05
  10.Darcy Hill           Radnor,PA          37 F   220      220    45:53   9:11

RADNOR 5 MILE RUN                  MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Paul Randolph        Newtown Square,PA  41 M     7        7    31:16   6:15
   2.Baron Gemmer         Wayne,PA           44 M    23       23    33:45   6:45
   3.Mccall Michael       Wayne,PA           42 M    29       29    34:39   6:56
   4.Mark Borowski        Newtown Square,PA  40 M    32       32    34:52   6:58
   5.Brady Omara          Wayne,PA           43 M    33       33    34:52   6:58
   6.Baoqing Li           Collegeville,PA    41 M    36       36    35:08   7:02
   7.Carsten Schubert     Newtown Square,PA  42 M    76       76    38:21   7:40
   8.Bryan Mahady         Radnor,PA          42 M    82       82    38:31   7:42
   9.Joe Mccabe           Villanova,PA       44 M    86       86    38:43   7:45
  10.Michael Kichline     Berwyn,PA          41 M    87       87    38:45   7:45

RADNOR 5 MILE RUN                  FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Ginger Lewis         Swarthmore,PA      43 F    49       49    36:18   7:16
   2.Chantal Reme         Clifton Heights,PA 43 F    65       65    37:28   7:30
   3.Beth Terry           Clifton Heights,PA 40 F   112      112    39:49   7:58
   4.Cynthia Mcgoldrick   Bryn Mawr,PA       43 F   114      114    39:55   7:59
   5.Deborah Mccabe       Villanova,PA       44 F   118      118    40:05   8:01
   6.Sue King             Newtown Square,PA  44 F   125      125    40:30   8:06
   7.Susan Lawrence       West Chester,PA    43 F   142      142    42:01   8:24
   8.Daria Petraglia      Philadelphia,PA    40 F   148      148    42:14   8:27
   9.Reed Skoug           Harleysville,PA    43 F   163      163    43:11   8:38
  10.Jann Guyer           Phoenixville,PA    42 F   172      172    43:41   8:44

RADNOR 5 MILE RUN                  MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Mickey Rosati        Haddon Heights,NJ  45 M     5        5    30:53   6:11
   2.Mike Bizal           Exton,PA           46 M    11       11    32:14   6:27
   3.Robert Wiseman       Newtown Square,PA  47 M    13       13    32:25   6:29
   4.James Alexander      Exton,PA           49 M    17       17    33:12   6:38
   5.Paul Mathison        Wayne,PA           48 M    27       27    34:24   6:53
   6.Damien Quinn         Wayne,PA           49 M    37       37    35:11   7:02
   7.James Carino         Saint Davids,PA    47 M    47       47    36:06   7:13
   8.Joe Giles            Devon,PA           45 M    55       55    36:43   7:21
   9.Norman Callahan      Berwyn,PA          46 M    60       60    37:16   7:27
  10.Kevin Goldstein      Berwyn,PA          49 M    61       61    37:18   7:28

RADNOR 5 MILE RUN                  FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Sally Diver          Drexel Hill,PA     46 F    57       57    36:47   7:21
   2.Theresa Kauffman     Wilmington,DE      45 F    64       64    37:27   7:29
   3.Eileen Stevenson     Gloucester City,NJ 47 F    66       66    37:40   7:32
   4.Robin Mitchell       Bryn Mawr,PA       47 F    71       71    37:46   7:33
   5.Kim O'neill          Wayne,PA           46 F   116      116    39:56   7:59
   6.Carol Hatch          Malvern,PA         46 F   124      124    40:29   8:06
   7.Lynne Samson         Wayne,PA           47 F   205      205    45:02   9:00
   8.Mindy Frank          Merion,PA          49 F   245      245    47:17   9:27
   9.Barbara Clarke       West Chester,PA    49 F   260      260    48:18   9:40
  10.Lorrie Mckenna       Havertown,PA       49 F   276      276    49:44   9:57

RADNOR 5 MILE RUN                  MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Hugh Biggin          Berwyn,PA          52 M    15       15    32:38   6:32
   2.Stephen Gibbons      Wayne,PA           51 M    26       26    34:21   6:52
   3.Jon Cohen            Malvern,PA         54 M    28       28    34:34   6:55
   4.Juan Miranda         Bryn Mawr,PA       53 M    30       30    34:42   6:56
   5.Michael Donnella     Wayne,PA           53 M    42       42    35:41   7:08
   6.Kevin Blackney       Wayne,[A           52 M    46       46    36:00   7:12
   7.Gerard Osborne       Wayne,PA           51 M    50       50    36:21   7:16
   8.Bill Mckenna         Havertown,PA       52 M    59       59    37:09   7:26
   9.Ed Maher             Cherry Hill,NJ     54 M    81       81    38:29   7:42
  10.Gerald Nangle        Ridley Park,PA     51 M    95       95    39:00   7:48

RADNOR 5 MILE RUN                  FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Beth Howlett         Boothwyn,PA        54 F    84       84    38:34   7:43
   2.Anne Hobson          Wayne,PA           51 F   167      167    43:23   8:41
   3.Theresa White        Hummelstown,PA     51 F   259      259    48:16   9:39
   4.Cyndi Stains         Strafford,PA       51 F   306      306    55:50  11:10
   5.Roseann Termini      Wynnewood,PA       54 F   333      333  1:05:06  13:01

RADNOR 5 MILE RUN                  MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.David James          Newark,DE          55 M    14       14    32:31   6:30
   2.Jim Berger           Haddon Hgts,NJ     55 M    21       21    33:32   6:42
   3.Kent Prizer          Collegeville,PA    57 M    31       31    34:43   6:57
   4.Bruce Apfelbaum      Newtown Sq,PA      58 M    67       67    37:41   7:32
   5.Robert Koons         Wayne,PA           58 M   104      104    39:27   7:53
   6.Page Allinson        Paoli,PA           56 M   110      110    39:41   7:56
   7.Peter Dwyer          Haverford,PA       55 M   117      117    40:02   8:00
   8.Rory Mcmanus         Springfield,PA     59 M   131      131    41:04   8:13
   9.Frank Schafer        Haddonfield,NJ     58 M   136      136    41:25   8:17
  10.George Edwards       Bryn Mawr,PA       57 M   141      141    41:59   8:24

RADNOR 5 MILE RUN                  FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Karen Mcfadden       N Sq,PA            56 F   281      281    51:03  10:13
   2.Darlene Hammel       Mantua,NJ          57 F   329      329  1:03:02  12:36
   3.Lois Clark           Collins Lakes,NJ   57 F   331      331  1:04:06  12:49

RADNOR 5 MILE RUN                  MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      64 M    41       41    35:34   7:07
   2.Harry Nothacker      Devon,PA           60 M    58       58    37:06   7:25
   3.Theo Hardies         Marlton,NJ         63 M    89       89    38:50   7:46
   4.Frank Morgan         Wynnewood,PA       61 M   126      126    40:41   8:08
   5.Chuck Beugless       Jenkintown,PA      62 M   128      128    40:49   8:10
   6.Francis Ingelsby     Newtown Sq,PA      60 M   129      129    40:54   8:11
   7.Frank Messenger      Marlton,NJ         62 M   161      161    43:02   8:36
   8.Dennis Furey         Villanova,PA       60 M   176      176    43:52   8:46
   9.Anthony Zappacosta   Narberth,PA        63 M   294      294    53:25  10:41
  10.Colin Hanna          West Chester,PA    60 M   310      310    56:31  11:18

RADNOR 5 MILE RUN                  FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Joy Hampton          Clarksboro,NJ      60 F    70       70    37:45   7:33
   2.Patty Pitera         Allentown,PA       60 F   181      181    43:58   8:48
   3.Diane Hardies        Marlton,NJ         61 F   252      252    47:53   9:35
   4.Mary Bolster         Berwyn,PA          61 F   288      288    52:09  10:26

RADNOR 5 MILE RUN                  MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Robert Taggart       Newark,DE          66 M    72       72    37:54   7:35
   2.Bob Ruggiero         Malvern,PA         68 M   239      239    46:55   9:23
   3.Bill Pagliaro        Bensalem,PA        68 M   308      308    56:03  11:13

RADNOR 5 MILE RUN                  FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

RADNOR 5 MILE RUN                  MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Jim Flanagan         Haddonfield,NJ     70 M    62       62    37:23   7:29
   2.Bruce Gilbert        Wayne,PA           72 M   180      180    43:58   8:48
   3.Patrick Nutt         Kennett Square,PA  77 M   280      280    50:25  10:05

RADNOR 5 MILE RUN                  FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

RADNOR 5 MILE RUN                  MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Chuck Shields        Abington,PA        99 M     1        1    29:02   5:48
   2.Joe Devine           Malvern,PA         99 M     2        2    29:24   5:53
   3.Mike Precopio        Collegeville,PA    99 M     3        3    30:00   6:00
   4.Michael Hee          Radnor,PA          99 M    56       56    36:44   7:21
   5.Jeff Tirney          Radnor,PA          99 M   263      263    48:44   9:45
   6.Jacob Peters         Radnor,PA          99 M   292      292    52:37  10:31
   7.Mike Casey           Radnor,PA          99 M   320      320    58:14  11:39
   8.Michael Miller       Radnor,PA          99 M   334      334  1:05:48  13:10

RADNOR 5 MILE RUN                  FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Andrea Niggemeier    Philadelphia,PA    99 F     6        6    31:09   6:14
   2.Doreen Mccoubrie     Malvern,PA         99 F     9        9    31:39   6:20
   3.Julie Hankin         West Chester,PA    99 F    22       22    33:42   6:44


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CENTOCOR                                2:58:50
      7.Paul Randolph        Newtown Square,PA  41 M  1          7    31:16  *
     17.James Alexander      Exton,PA           49 M  1         17    33:12  *
     35.Adam Cotty           Devon,PA           31 M  1         35    34:53  *
     36.Baoqing Li           Collegeville,PA    41 M  1         36    35:08  *
    187.John Knighton        Royersford,PA      38 M  1        187    44:21  *
  2     UNITED HEALTHCARE TEAM #1               3:41:52
    139.Lisa Borisoff        Fort Washington,PA 39 F  2        139    41:52  *
    140.Alan Gross           Maple Glen,PA      54 M  2        140    41:53  *
    152.Patrick Cox          Philadelphia,PA    34 M  2        152    42:32  *
    245.Mindy Frank          Merion,PA          49 F  2        245    47:17  *
    261.Theresa Greco        Glenmoore,PA       35 F  2        261    48:18  *
  3     STEVENS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT              3:51:07
     52.Matt Cowan           Philadelphia,PA    37 M  3         52    36:29  *
    166.David Aspin          Devon,PA           47 M  3        166    43:21  *
    212.Karen Dickson        Rosemont,PA        37 F  3        212    45:13  *
    213.Julianne Tewksbury   Villanova,PA       38 F  3        213    45:13  *
    323.Larry Gal            Downingtown,PA     42 M  3        323  1:00:51  *
    327.Amy Gal              Downingtown,PA     39 F  3        327  1:01:08  
  4     GLOBAL TAX MANAGEMENT                   3:52:38
    122.Ellie Hamel          Radnor,PA          26 F  4        122    40:26  *
    220.Darcy Hill           Radnor,PA          37 F  4        220    45:53  *
    258.Tara White           Wayne,PA           26 F  4        258    48:15  *
    259.Theresa White        Hummelstown,PA     51 F  4        259    48:16  *
    277.Kara Dunn            Radnor,PA          26 F  4        277    49:48  *
  5     AON CONSULTING                          4:02:24
     56.Michael Hee          Radnor,PA          99 M  5         56    36:44  *
     82.Bryan Mahady         Radnor,PA          42 M  5         82    38:31  *
    263.Jeff Tirney          Radnor,PA          99 M  5        263    48:44  *
    292.Jacob Peters         Radnor,PA          99 M  5        292    52:37  *
    334.Michael Miller       Radnor,PA          99 M  5        334  1:05:48  *

RADNOR 5 MILE RUN -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.David James          Newark,DE          55 M        32:31   6:30  78.2%
   2.Jim Flanagan         Haddonfield,NJ     70 M        37:23   7:29  78.0%
   3.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      64 M        35:34   7:07  77.3%
   4.Hugh Biggin          Berwyn,PA          52 M        32:38   6:32  76.0%
   5.Mickey Rosati        Haddon Heights,NJ  45 M        30:53   6:11  75.9%
   6.Jim Berger           Haddon Hgts,NJ     55 M        33:32   6:42  75.8%
   7.Kent Prizer          Collegeville,PA    57 M        34:43   6:57  74.4%
   8.Robert Taggart       Newark,DE          66 M        37:54   7:35  73.9%
   9.Robert Wiseman       Newtown Square,PA  47 M        32:25   6:29  73.5%
  10.Mike Bizal           Exton,PA           46 M        32:14   6:27  73.3%
  11.James Alexander      Exton,PA           49 M        33:12   6:38  72.9%
  12.Jon Cohen            Malvern,PA         54 M        34:34   6:55  72.9%
  13.Paul Randolph        Newtown Square,PA  41 M        31:16   6:15  72.7%
  14.Juan Miranda         Bryn Mawr,PA       53 M        34:42   6:56  72.0%
  15.Stephen Gibbons      Wayne,PA           51 M        34:21   6:52  71.6%
  16.Harry Nothacker      Devon,PA           60 M        37:06   7:25  71.5%
  17.Theo Hardies         Marlton,NJ         63 M        38:50   7:46  70.1%
  18.Michael Donnella     Wayne,PA           53 M        35:41   7:08  70.0%
  19.Paul Mathison        Wayne,PA           48 M        34:24   6:53  69.8%
  20.Bruce Apfelbaum      Newtown Sq,PA      58 M        37:41   7:32  69.2%
  21.Baron Gemmer         Wayne,PA           44 M        33:45   6:45  68.9%
  22.Kevin Blackney       Wayne,[A           52 M        36:00   7:12  68.9%
  23.Damien Quinn         Wayne,PA           49 M        35:11   7:02  68.8%
  24.Bruce Gilbert        Wayne,PA           72 M        43:58   8:48  68.0%
  25.Gerard Osborne       Wayne,PA           51 M        36:21   7:16  67.6%
  26.Bill Mckenna         Havertown,PA       52 M        37:09   7:26  66.7%
  27.Brady Omara          Wayne,PA           43 M        34:52   6:58  66.2%
  28.Robert Koons         Wayne,PA           58 M        39:27   7:53  66.1%
  29.Chuck Beugless       Jenkintown,PA      62 M        40:49   8:10  66.1%
  30.Mccall Michael       Wayne,PA           42 M        34:39   6:56  66.1%
RADNOR 5 MILE RUN -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Joy Hampton          Clarksboro,NJ      60 F        37:45   7:33  83.7%
   2.Beth Howlett         Boothwyn,PA        54 F        38:34   7:43  75.5%
   3.Patty Pitera         Allentown,PA       60 F        43:58   8:48  71.9%
   4.Sally Diver          Drexel Hill,PA     46 F        36:47   7:21  71.7%
   5.Eileen Stevenson     Gloucester City,NJ 47 F        37:40   7:32  70.8%
   6.Ginger Lewis         Swarthmore,PA      43 F        36:18   7:16  70.6%
   7.Robin Mitchell       Bryn Mawr,PA       47 F        37:46   7:33  70.6%
   8.Theresa Kauffman     Wilmington,DE      45 F        37:27   7:29  69.7%
   9.Chantal Reme         Clifton Heights,PA 43 F        37:28   7:30  68.4%
  10.Diane Hardies        Marlton,NJ         61 F        47:53   9:35  67.0%
  11.Kim O'neill          Wayne,PA           46 F        39:56   7:59  66.1%
  12.Carol Hatch          Malvern,PA         46 F        40:29   8:06  65.2%
  13.Anne Hobson          Wayne,PA           51 F        43:23   8:41  64.6%
  14.Deborah Mccabe       Villanova,PA       44 F        40:05   8:01  64.5%
  15.Cynthia Mcgoldrick   Bryn Mawr,PA       43 F        39:55   7:59  64.2%
  16.Sue King             Newtown Square,PA  44 F        40:30   8:06  63.9%
  17.Beth Terry           Clifton Heights,PA 40 F        39:49   7:58  63.0%
  18.Mary Bolster         Berwyn,PA          61 F        52:09  10:26  61.5%
  19.Susan Lawrence       West Chester,PA    43 F        42:01   8:24  61.0%
  20.Daria Petraglia      Philadelphia,PA    40 F        42:14   8:27  59.4%
  21.Reed Skoug           Harleysville,PA    43 F        43:11   8:38  59.4%
  22.Lynne Samson         Wayne,PA           47 F        45:02   9:00  59.2%
  23.Karen Mcfadden       N Sq,PA            56 F        51:03  10:13  58.6%
  24.Mary Jorose          Wayne,PA           44 F        44:17   8:51  58.4%
  25.Jann Guyer           Phoenixville,PA    42 F        43:41   8:44  58.2%
  26.Theresa White        Hummelstown,PA     51 F        48:16   9:39  58.0%
  27.Mindy Frank          Merion,PA          49 F        47:17   9:27  57.8%
  28.Barbara Clarke       West Chester,PA    49 F        48:18   9:40  56.6%
  29.Sheila Vaughan       Saint Davids,PA    40 F        44:24   8:53  56.5%
  30.Deb Dellapena        Wayne,PA           41 F        44:44   8:57  56.4%
RADNOR 5 MILE RUN -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.David James          Newark,DE          55 M        32:31   6:30  78.2%
   2.Jim Flanagan         Haddonfield,NJ     70 M        37:23   7:29  78.0%
   3.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      64 M        35:34   7:07  77.3%
   4.Hugh Biggin          Berwyn,PA          52 M        32:38   6:32  76.0%
   5.Mickey Rosati        Haddon Heights,NJ  45 M        30:53   6:11  75.9%
   6.Jim Berger           Haddon Hgts,NJ     55 M        33:32   6:42  75.8%
   7.Kent Prizer          Collegeville,PA    57 M        34:43   6:57  74.4%
   8.Robert Taggart       Newark,DE          66 M        37:54   7:35  73.9%
   9.Robert Wiseman       Newtown Square,PA  47 M        32:25   6:29  73.5%
  10.Mike Bizal           Exton,PA           46 M        32:14   6:27  73.3%
  11.James Alexander      Exton,PA           49 M        33:12   6:38  72.9%
  12.Jon Cohen            Malvern,PA         54 M        34:34   6:55  72.9%
  13.Paul Randolph        Newtown Square,PA  41 M        31:16   6:15  72.7%
  14.Juan Miranda         Bryn Mawr,PA       53 M        34:42   6:56  72.0%
  15.Michael Angelozzi    Morton,PA          11 M        35:18   7:04  71.7%
  16.Stephen Gibbons      Wayne,PA           51 M        34:21   6:52  71.6%
  17.Harry Nothacker      Devon,PA           60 M        37:06   7:25  71.5%
  18.Theo Hardies         Marlton,NJ         63 M        38:50   7:46  70.1%
  19.Michael Donnella     Wayne,PA           53 M        35:41   7:08  70.0%
  20.Lee Kripke           Radnor,PA          16 M        32:22   6:28  70.0%
  21.Paul Mathison        Wayne,PA           48 M        34:24   6:53  69.8%
  22.James Costello       Wayne,PA           17 M        32:04   6:25  69.7%
  23.Richard Montgomery   Corvallis,OR       30 M        30:46   6:09  69.5%
  24.Alex Schupper        Villanova,PA       15 M        33:12   6:38  69.3%
  25.Bruce Apfelbaum      Newtown Sq,PA      58 M        37:41   7:32  69.2%
  26.Kevin Blackney       Wayne,[A           52 M        36:00   7:12  68.9%
  27.Baron Gemmer         Wayne,PA           44 M        33:45   6:45  68.9%
  28.Damien Quinn         Wayne,PA           49 M        35:11   7:02  68.8%
  29.Bruce Gilbert        Wayne,PA           72 M        43:58   8:48  68.0%
  30.Tim Hayburn          Ardmore,PA         30 M        31:30   6:18  67.9%
RADNOR 5 MILE RUN -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Joy Hampton          Clarksboro,NJ      60 F        37:45   7:33  83.7%
   2.Beth Howlett         Boothwyn,PA        54 F        38:34   7:43  75.5%
   3.Patty Pitera         Allentown,PA       60 F        43:58   8:48  71.9%
   4.Sally Diver          Drexel Hill,PA     46 F        36:47   7:21  71.7%
   5.Eileen Stevenson     Gloucester City,NJ 47 F        37:40   7:32  70.8%
   6.Robin Mitchell       Bryn Mawr,PA       47 F        37:46   7:33  70.6%
   7.Ginger Lewis         Swarthmore,PA      43 F        36:18   7:16  70.6%
   8.Theresa Kauffman     Wilmington,DE      45 F        37:27   7:29  69.7%
   9.Gen Story            Havertown,PA       23 F        35:12   7:02  68.8%
  10.Chantal Reme         Clifton Heights,PA 43 F        37:28   7:30  68.4%
  11.Diane Hardies        Marlton,NJ         61 F        47:53   9:35  67.0%
  12.Kim O'neill          Wayne,PA           46 F        39:56   7:59  66.1%
  13.Carol Hatch          Malvern,PA         46 F        40:29   8:06  65.2%
  14.Anne Hobson          Wayne,PA           51 F        43:23   8:41  64.6%
  15.Deborah Mccabe       Villanova,PA       44 F        40:05   8:01  64.5%
  16.Cynthia Mcgoldrick   Bryn Mawr,PA       43 F        39:55   7:59  64.2%
  17.Sue King             Newtown Square,PA  44 F        40:30   8:06  63.9%
  18.Beth Terry           Clifton Heights,PA 40 F        39:49   7:58  63.0%
  19.Maggie O'neill       Wayne,PA           16 F        39:55   7:59  62.7%
  20.Maurine Mcgeehan     Narberth,PA        36 F        39:36   7:55  62.0%
  21.Megan Byrne          Narberth,PA        35 F        39:34   7:55  61.8%
  22.Shannon Mcfadden     N Sq,PA            27 F        39:17   7:51  61.6%
  23.Mary Bolster         Berwyn,PA          61 F        52:09  10:26  61.5%
  24.Frances Gray         Wayne,PA           34 F        39:43   7:57  61.4%
  25.Susan Lawrence       West Chester,PA    43 F        42:01   8:24  61.0%
  26.Ellie Hamel          Radnor,PA          26 F        40:26   8:05  59.9%
  27.Lisa Borisoff        Fort Washington,PA 39 F        41:52   8:22  59.5%
  28.Reed Skoug           Harleysville,PA    43 F        43:11   8:38  59.4%
  29.Daria Petraglia      Philadelphia,PA    40 F        42:14   8:27  59.4%
  30.Lynne Samson         Wayne,PA           47 F        45:02   9:00  59.2%